Tyler Legacy Red Raider Invite

Sat October 17, 2020 Tyler, TX 75799 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Bib   Team                             Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== =================== ===== ================================ =========== ====== 
1            1     Nick Knight         11341 Tyler Legacy                     0:15:36.32  5:02/M 
2            2     River Hill          11252 Rockwall                         0:15:44.46  5:05/M 
3            3     Adan Hernandez      11203 Lufkin                           0:15:52.03  5:07/M 
4                  Henry Hasz          11306 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:16:27.00  5:18/M 
5            4     Christian Vargas    11214 Lufkin                           0:16:28.42  5:19/M 
6            5     Daniel Robles       11234 Mount Pleasant High School       0:16:32.69  5:20/M 
7            6     Trenton Porte       11164 Eustace                          0:16:33.82  5:21/M 
8            7     Chala Dandena       11272 Rockwall Heath                   0:16:34.40  5:21/M 
9            8     Brandon Jaime       11206 Lufkin                           0:16:36.38  5:21/M 
10           9     Kevin Nava          11188 Jacksonville                     0:16:45.00  5:24/M 
11           10    Ary Hernandez       11244 New Summerfield                  0:16:50.64  5:26/M 
12           11    Frank Douglas       11274 Rockwall Heath                   0:16:57.06  5:28/M 
13           12    Max Douglas         11275 Rockwall Heath                   0:16:57.73  5:28/M 
14           13    Geovanni Calderon   11220 Mount Pleasant High School       0:17:01.13  5:29/M 
15           14    Joachim Gutierrez   11201 Lufkin                           0:17:07.54  5:31/M 
16           15    Isaiah Rojo         11211 Lufkin                           0:17:15.63  5:34/M 
17           16    Daniel Montenegro   11257 Rockwall                         0:17:15.68  5:34/M 
18           17    Santos Meija        11209 Lufkin                           0:17:19.37  5:35/M 
19           18    Gilberth Landaverde 11228 Mount Pleasant High School       0:17:19.94  5:35/M 
20           19    Christian Barron    11250 Rockwall                         0:17:21.75  5:36/M 
21           20    Nate Holland        11154 Eustace                          0:17:24.67  5:37/M 
22           21    Gill Landaverde     11229 Mount Pleasant High School       0:17:27.20  5:38/M 
23           22    Iain Salter         11345 Tyler Legacy                     0:17:31.78  5:39/M 
24           23    Joshua Gutierrez    11202 Lufkin                           0:17:31.82  5:39/M 
25           24    Christian Castillo  11243 New Summerfield                  0:17:33.54  5:40/M 
26           25    Jackson Byrum       11151 Eustace                          0:17:35.48  5:40/M 
27                 Emanuel Orta        11210 Lufkin                           0:17:35.49  5:40/M 
28           26    Danny Stout         11169 Eustace                          0:17:38.09  5:41/M 
29           27    Ryan Porte          11163 Eustace                          0:17:39.24  5:42/M 
30           28    Marco Hernandez     11181 Jacksonville                     0:17:42.52  5:43/M 
31                 Marcos Alday        11194 Lufkin                           0:17:45.32  5:44/M 
32           29    Joseph Uc           11282 Rockwall Heath                   0:17:45.61  5:44/M 
33           30    Wesley Shumake      11262 Rockwall                         0:17:46.06  5:44/M 
34           31    Brady Filla         11337 Tyler Legacy                     0:17:57.12  5:47/M 
35           32    Christopher Escobar 11224 Mount Pleasant High School       0:17:59.70  5:48/M 
36           33    Gabriel Montenegro  11258 Rockwall                         0:18:02.86  5:49/M 
37           34    Joseph Hunter       11155 Eustace                          0:18:04.93  5:50/M 
38           35    Angel Luna          11184 Jacksonville                     0:18:06.50  5:50/M 
39           36    Bryce Wurster       11267 Rockwall                         0:18:09.21  5:51/M 
40                 Grant Ashby         11196 Lufkin                           0:18:10.74  5:52/M 
41           37    Caleb Gonzalez      11152 Eustace                          0:18:11.11  5:52/M 
42                 Jimmie Skeeters     11167 Eustace                          0:18:12.02  5:52/M 
43           38    Iesu Agapito        11333 Tyler Legacy                     0:18:12.40  5:52/M 
44           39    Juan Gonzalez       11226 Mount Pleasant High School       0:18:13.35  5:53/M 
45                 Jonah Hasz          11307 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:18:13.96  5:53/M 
46           40    Juan Retana         11233 Mount Pleasant High School       0:18:15.38  5:53/M 
47           41    Jake Dalfrey        11271 Rockwall Heath                   0:18:20.06  5:55/M 
48           42    Ramiro Mendoza      11245 New Summerfield                  0:18:23.16  5:56/M 
49                 Mason Trimble       11315 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:18:24.68  5:56/M 
50           43    Miguel Pinuelas     11189 Jacksonville                     0:18:24.75  5:56/M 
51           44    Jacinto Flores      11177 Jacksonville                     0:18:27.38  5:57/M 
52                 Johnathan Sandate   11235 Mount Pleasant High School       0:18:31.58  5:59/M 
53           45    Luke Pearson        11343 Tyler Legacy                     0:18:32.68  5:59/M 
54           46    John Lambert        11183 Jacksonville                     0:18:42.82  6:02/M 
55           47    David Maldonado     11185 Jacksonville                     0:18:47.87  6:04/M 
56           48    Tytus Lee           11256 Rockwall                         0:18:48.26  6:04/M 
57           49    Marco Uribe         11247 New Summerfield                  0:18:49.53  6:04/M 
58           50    Nicholas Holland    11278 Rockwall Heath                   0:18:53.22  6:06/M 
59           51    Bryan Zavala        11248 New Summerfield                  0:18:55.44  6:06/M 
60                 John Vega           11330 Tyler John Tyler                 0:18:59.23  6:07/M 
61           52    Aiden Schiefer      11280 Rockwall Heath                   0:19:08.46  6:10/M 
62                 Reese Ahrens        11269 Rockwall Heath                   0:19:08.46  6:10/M 
63                 Austin Smith        11263 Rockwall                         0:19:25.14  6:16/M 
64                 George Herrinton    11182 Jacksonville                     0:19:30.28  6:18/M 
65                 Eric Ruiz           11191 Jacksonville                     0:19:32.28  6:18/M 
66                 Chris Gallegos      11179 Jacksonville                     0:19:45.68  6:22/M 
67                 Tanner Reynolds     11279 Rockwall Heath                   0:19:48.40  6:23/M 
68                 Jose Victoriano     11332 Tyler John Tyler                 0:19:53.28  6:25/M 
69                 Alexis Medellin     11186 Jacksonville                     0:19:53.60  6:25/M 
70                 Alfreda Meza        11328 Tyler John Tyler                 0:23:28.56  7:34/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Nick Knight    11341 1       M      15:36.32 
2     River Hill     11252 2       M      15:44.46 
3     Adan Hernandez 11203 3       M      15:52.03 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.