Tyler Legacy Red Raider Invite

Sat October 17, 2020 Tyler, TX 75799 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Bib   Team                             Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================== ===== ================================ =========== ======= 
1            1     Jacob Garcia       11200 Lufkin                           0:18:16.71  5:54/M  
2            2     Victor Hernandez   11205 Lufkin                           0:18:26.65  5:57/M  
3            3     Diego Solis        11213 Lufkin                           0:18:38.33  6:01/M  
4            4     Owen Stahl         11168 Eustace                          0:19:02.25  6:08/M  
5            5     Erik Millan        11159 Eustace                          0:19:03.44  6:09/M  
6            6     Omar Vera          11215 Lufkin                           0:19:11.15  6:11/M  
7            7     Acevedo David      11199 Lufkin                           0:19:19.80  6:14/M  
8            8     Esteban Trejo      11238 Mount Pleasant High School       0:19:22.24  6:15/M  
9            9     Scotty Neeper      11161 Eustace                          0:19:24.45  6:16/M  
10           10    Anthony Porras     11190 Jacksonville                     0:19:28.03  6:17/M  
11                 Micah Dankers      11304 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:19:43.83  6:22/M  
12           11    Jose Escareno      11176 Jacksonville                     0:19:44.33  6:22/M  
13           12    Ryder Hill         11253 Rockwall                         0:19:50.95  6:24/M  
14           13    Anthony Morales    11187 Jacksonville                     0:19:53.83  6:25/M  
15           14    John Hopkins       11254 Rockwall                         0:19:55.07  6:26/M  
16           15    Peter Zuniga       11242 Mount Pleasant High School       0:19:58.19  6:27/M  
17                 Jaxson McCreight   11311 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:20:04.03  6:28/M  
18           16    William Alexander  11173 Jacksonville                     0:20:10.70  6:31/M  
19           17    Lucas Barnes       11270 Rockwall Heath                   0:20:23.76  6:35/M  
20           18    Jonathan Frias     11178 Jacksonville                     0:20:27.25  6:36/M  
21           19    Jaden King         11158 Eustace                          0:20:30.75  6:37/M  
22           20    Mason Crager       11197 Lufkin                           0:20:32.73  6:38/M  
23                 Nick Valle         11347 Tyler Legacy                     0:20:38.16  6:39/M  
24           21    Navan Sanchez      11166 Eustace                          0:20:38.46  6:40/M  
25           22    David Buendia      11219 Mount Pleasant High School       0:20:40.05  6:40/M  
26           23    Jose Trejo         11239 Mount Pleasant High School       0:20:40.30  6:40/M  
27           24    Carlos Cruz        11198 Lufkin                           0:20:46.34  6:42/M  
28           25    Sam Gillilan       11251 Rockwall                         0:20:53.29  6:44/M  
29           26    Blaine Williamson  11171 Eustace                          0:21:04.24  6:48/M  
30           27    Benjamin Hernandez 11180 Jacksonville                     0:21:05.52  6:48/M  
31           28    Michael Holguin    11277 Rockwall Heath                   0:21:05.75  6:48/M  
32                 Braysen Massie     11208 Lufkin                           0:21:17.90  6:52/M  
33                 Armando Alvarado   11195 Lufkin                           0:22:07.50  7:08/M  
34                 Cameron Ames       11334 Tyler Legacy                     0:22:16.32  7:11/M  
35           29    Christian Vargas   11240 Mount Pleasant High School       0:22:17.94  7:12/M  
36           30    Richard Aiello     11249 Rockwall                         0:22:19.12  7:12/M  
37           31    Ian Schiefer       11281 Rockwall Heath                   0:22:28.98  7:15/M  
38           32    Landon Miranda     11160 Eustace                          0:22:30.80  7:16/M  
39           33    Calean Soultonova  11193 Jacksonville                     0:22:43.19  7:20/M  
40           34    Saul Alvarado      11217 Mount Pleasant High School       0:22:43.54  7:20/M  
41           35    Ali Diallo         11273 Rockwall Heath                   0:22:52.23  7:23/M  
42           36    Jack Sherrard      11261 Rockwall                         0:22:55.14  7:24/M  
43           37    Braden Ahrens      11268 Rockwall Heath                   0:22:57.42  7:24/M  
44           38    Jake Tatom         11266 Rockwall                         0:23:00.26  7:25/M  
45                 Lukas Gill         11338 Tyler Legacy                     0:23:13.16  7:29/M  
46                 Oscar Servin       11192 Jacksonville                     0:23:21.54  7:32/M  
47           39    Evan Miller        8598  Rockwall                         0:23:25.26  7:33/M  
48                 Noah Bienavidas    8600  Rockwall                         0:24:20.86  7:51/M  
49                 Marshall Rock      11260 Rockwall                         0:24:22.43  7:52/M  
50                 Luke Robinette     11259 Rockwall                         0:24:43.82  7:59/M  
51           40    Norberto Martinez  11230 Mount Pleasant High School       0:31:12.99  10:04/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jacob Garcia     11200 1       M      18:16.71 
2     Victor Hernandez 11205 2       M      18:26.65 
3     Diego Solis      11213 3       M      18:38.33 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.