Results For
West Chester Turkey Trot

West Chester, PA 19382
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Sex Age Age Grade City           State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                       Place             
===== ==== =================== === === ========= ============== ===== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     6101 Jonah Hoey          M   19  82.0      Downingtown    PA    0:15:40.43 5:03  1        M Ovr    
2     6269 Aiden Morrison      M   18  79.2      West Chester   PA    0:16:13.03 5:13  2        M Ovr    
3     6249 Collin Wainwright   M   25  78.5      Media          PA    0:16:21.69 5:16  3        M Ovr    
4     6100 Cameron Cunningham  M   20  69.9      Downingtown    PA    0:18:22.41 5:55  1        M2029    
5     3868 David Linder        M   45  73.5      West Chester   PA    0:19:07.10 6:09  1        M4049    
6     6245 James Reid          M   59  81.9      West Chester   PA    0:19:12.48 6:11  1        M5059    
7     5930 Maddy Evans         F   29  76.0      West Chester   PA    0:19:23.22 6:14  1        F Ovr    
8     5963 John Manion         M   46  72.5      Wayne          PA    0:19:30.65 6:17  2        M4049    
9     6288 Lindsay Jones       F   27  74.1      Philadelphia   PA    0:19:53.25 6:24  2        F Ovr    
10    5927 Colleen Lynn        F   44  76.3      West Chester   PA    0:20:23.59 6:34  3        F Ovr    
11    98   Paul Caruso         M   39  65.8      West Chester   PA    0:20:25.13 6:34  1        M3039    
12    6247 Ryan Dietrick       M   16  62.2      Malvern        PA    0:21:05.85 6:47  1        M0119    
13    5910 Bill Tryon          M   47  67.4      Kennett Square PA    0:21:10.24 6:49  3        M4049    
14    5848 Allison Mastrilli   F   40  70.3      West Chester   PA    0:21:31.52 6:56  1        F4049    
15    6280 Robert Murdocca     M   51  67.9      Wayne          PA    0:21:42.78 6:59  2        M5059    
16    6097 Leslee Hoey         F   51  75.8      Downingtown    PA    0:21:59.63 7:05  1        F5059    
17    6103 Joshua Hoey         M   21  58.4      Downingtown    PA    0:21:59.69 7:05  2        M2029    
18    6251 Tessa Dietrick      F   13  72.9      Malvern        PA    0:22:01.63 7:05  1        F0119    
19    6105 H. Mento            F   12  74.5      West Chester   PA    0:22:02.03 7:06  2        F0119    
20    6250 Kim Dietrick        F   47  72.3      Malvern        PA    0:22:04.54 7:06  2        F4049    
21    6096 Bryan Unangst       M   41  61.5      West Chester   PA    0:22:10.30 7:08  4        M4049    
22    6099 Meredith Unangst    F   38  67.1      West Chester   PA    0:22:19.12 7:11  1        F3039    
23    6279 Adrianne Belcher    F   42  67.8      West Chester   PA    0:22:36.21 7:17  3        F4049    
24    6268 Brianna Ambrosine   F   15  67.9      West Chester   PA    0:22:48.07 7:20  3        F0119    
25    6285 Natalie Monahan     F   16  66.3      West Chester   PA    0:22:58.02 7:24  4        F0119    
26    6271 Sofia Piccone       F   17  65.2      West Chester   PA    0:22:58.06 7:24  5        F0119    
27    6262 Steve McCormick     M   70  75.8      Chadds Ford    PA    0:22:59.43 7:24  1        M6099    
28    5945 Jessica Nagle       F   44  67.5      West Chester   PA    0:23:02.41 7:25  4        F4049    
29    6289 Sarah Johnson       F   28  63.6      West Chester   PA    0:23:10.21 7:27  1        F2029    
30    5908 Lisa Pagano         F   45  67.7      West Chester   PA    0:23:10.26 7:27  5        F4049    
31    6282 Scott Stewart       M   53  64.4      Marcus Hook    PA    0:23:14.63 7:29  3        M5059    
32    96   Randy Merkins       M   40  58.2      Media          PA    0:23:14.93 7:29  5        M4049    
33    5947 Brian Forgue        M   30  55.3      West Chester   PA    0:23:15.41 7:29  2        M3039    
34    5933 Robert McElwee      M   27  55.2      Havertown      PA    0:23:17.12 7:30  3        M2029    
35    6358 Reza Manavi         M   42  57.2      Willow Grove   PA    0:24:00.97 7:44  6        M4049    
36    6092 D. Manavi           M   8   70.8      Willow Grove   PA    0:24:01.43 7:44  2        M0119    
37    6098 Jaxson Hoey         M   22  53.1      Downingtown    PA    0:24:12.15 7:47  4        M2029    
38    6284 Paige Bryan         F   15  63.1      West Chester   PA    0:24:31.21 7:54  6        F0119    
39    6273 Alexys McClain      F   16  62.1      West Chester   PA    0:24:31.24 7:54  7        F0119    
40    5929 Micha Lynn          M   45  55.5      West Chester   PA    0:25:19.69 8:09  7        M4049    
41    5765 Leah Walter         F   18  57.7      West Chester   PA    0:25:38.87 8:15  8        F0119    
42    6102 Keith Walter        M   52  57.9      West Chester   PA    0:25:38.90 8:15  4        M5059    
43    94   gianna zajac        F   18  57.4      West Chester   PA    0:25:46.81 8:18  9        F0119    
44    6283 Samantha Spitzer    F   15  60.0      West Chester   PA    0:25:49.34 8:19  10       F0119    
45    6462 Heather Godfrey     F   46  60.2      West Chester   PA    0:26:16.39 8:27  6        F4049    
46    6287 Joanna Gool         F   39  57.2      West Chester   PA    0:26:17.71 8:28  2        F3039    
47    5942 Joseph Malone       M   30  48.8      Downingtown    PA    0:26:19.89 8:29  3        M3039    
48    6281 Maddie Maynor       F   29  55.8      Kennett Square PA    0:26:24.27 8:30  2        F2029    
49    6272 Jessie Maynor       F   25  55.8      Kennett Square PA    0:26:24.42 8:30  3        F2029    
50    5886 Lauren Gibb         F   36  56.1      West Chester   PA    0:26:30.65 8:32  3        F3039    
51    6243 John Kromchad       M   21  48.1      Philadelphia   PA    0:26:43.17 8:36  5        M2029    
52    6286 Erin Grune          F   42  56.8      West Chester   PA    0:26:57.69 8:41  7        F4049    
53    6276 Lexy Lutcavage      F   16  56.0      West Chester   PA    0:27:10.57 8:45  11       F0119    
54    6091 Vic Viper           M   40  49.3      Media          PA    0:27:27.99 8:50  8        M4049    
55    6274 Kevin Downing       M   52  54.0      West Chester   PA    0:27:29.43 8:51  5        M5059    
56    5926 Ali Tryon           F   15  56.2      Kennett Square PA    0:27:34.14 8:52  12       F0119    
57    5921 Nicole Fredricks    F   19  52.8      West Chester   PA    0:27:53.49 8:59  13       F0119    
58    5928 Lauren Fredricks    F   21  52.8      West Chester   PA    0:27:55.03 8:59  4        F2029    
59    6085 Alex D Haylock      M   51  52.6      Parkesburg     PA    0:28:02.01 9:01  6        M5059    
60    5925 Kaitlin Lisi        F   18  51.7      West Chester   PA    0:28:38.59 9:13  14       F0119    
61    5981 Jason Lisi          M   54  52.6      West Chester   PA    0:28:40.60 9:14  7        M5059    
62    6277 C. Belcher          M   11  51.3      West Chester   PA    0:28:48.61 9:16  3        M0119    
63    6263 A. Belcher          M   9   55.5      West Chester   PA    0:28:59.40 9:20  4        M0119    
64    6270 Iain Moyer          M   44  47.7      West Chester   PA    0:29:16.53 9:25  9        M4049    
65    6244 Jim McDade          M   27  43.3      Newtown        PA    0:29:39.81 9:33  6        M2029    
66    6242 Kim Teti            F   28  49.7      Conshohocken   PA    0:29:40.05 9:33  5        F2029    
67    5906 V. Linder           M   11  48.2      West Chester   PA    0:30:36.82 9:51  5        M0119    
68    6093 J. Manavi           F   8   57.5      Willow Grove   PA    0:31:46.34 10:14 15       F0119    
69    6275 R. Armstrong        F   11  50.6      Glen Mills     PA    0:33:13.91 10:42 16       F0119    
70    6278 C. Armstrong        M   8   50.9      Glen Mills     PA    0:33:23.50 10:45 6        M0119    
71    5905 Sophia Linder       F   18  44.0      West Chester   PA    0:33:37.46 10:49 17       F0119    
72    6094 Lydia Stieber       F   42  45.3      Willow Grove   PA    0:33:46.91 10:52 8        F4049    
73    6095 A. Manavi           F   5   60.2      Willow Grove   PA    0:33:53.05 10:54 18       F0119    
74    5902 Emily Sweet         F   39  44.4      Exton          PA    0:33:54.79 10:55 4        F3039    
75    5920 Suzanne Campos      F   39  44.3      Gap            PA    0:33:56.38 10:55 5        F3039    
76    5965 Jared Hassen        M   34  37.6      Paoli          PA    0:34:34.55 11:08 4        M3039    
77    5964 Bridget Devine      F   36  43.0      Paoli          PA    0:34:34.58 11:08 6        F3039    
78    5955 Laurie Menna        F   45  38.4      Downingtown    PA    0:40:50.22 13:09 9        F4049    
79    6241 Allison McCormick   F   21  35.9      Philadelphia   PA    0:41:02.95 13:13 6        F2029    
80    6240 Francesca Amoriello F   21  35.8      Philadelphia   PA    0:41:12.47 13:16 7        F2029    
81    6290 Stephanie Henson    F   48  35.8      West Chester   PA    0:45:00.16 14:29 10       F4049    


Male Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Jonah Hoey        6101 19  1       Downingtown PA US  15:40.43 
2     Aiden Morrison    6269 18  2       West Chester PA US 16:13.03 
3     Collin Wainwright 6249 25  3       Media PA US        16:21.69 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Maddy Evans   5930 29  7       West Chester PA US 19:23.22 
2     Lindsay Jones 6288 27  9       Philadelphia PA US 19:53.25 
3     Colleen Lynn  5927 44  10      West Chester PA US 20:23.59 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Ryan Dietrick 6247 16  12      Malvern PA US      21:05.85 
2     D. Manavi     6092 8   36      Willow Grove PA US 24:01.43 
3     C. Belcher    6277 11  62      West Chester PA US 28:48.61 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Tessa Dietrick    6251 13  18      Malvern PA US      22:01.63 
2     H. Mento          6105 12  19      West Chester PA US 22:02.03 
3     Brianna Ambrosine 6268 15  24      West Chester PA US 22:48.07 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Sarah Johnson 6289 28  29      West Chester PA US   23:10.21 
2     Maddie Maynor 6281 29  48      Kennett Square PA US 26:24.27 
3     Jessie Maynor 6272 25  49      Kennett Square PA US 26:24.42 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Cameron Cunningham 6100 20  4       Downingtown PA US 18:22.41 
2     Joshua Hoey        6103 21  17      Downingtown PA US 21:59.69 
3     Robert McElwee     5933 27  34      Havertown PA US   23:17.12 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Meredith Unangst 6099 38  22      West Chester PA US 22:19.12 
2     Joanna Gool      6287 39  46      West Chester PA US 26:17.71 
3     Lauren Gibb      5886 36  50      West Chester PA US 26:30.65 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Paul Caruso   98   39  11      West Chester PA US 20:25.13 
2     Brian Forgue  5947 30  33      West Chester PA US 23:15.41 
3     Joseph Malone 5942 30  47      Downingtown PA US  26:19.89 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Allison Mastrilli 5848 40  14      West Chester PA US 21:31.52 
2     Kim Dietrick      6250 47  20      Malvern PA US      22:04.54 
3     Adrianne Belcher  6279 42  23      West Chester PA US 22:36.21 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     David Linder 3868 45  5       West Chester PA US   19:07.10 
2     John Manion  5963 46  8       Wayne PA US          19:30.65 
3     Bill Tryon   5910 47  13      Kennett Square PA US 21:10.24 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Leslee Hoey 6097 51  16      Downingtown PA US 21:59.63 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     James Reid      6245 59  6       West Chester PA US 19:12.48 
2     Robert Murdocca 6280 51  15      Wayne PA US        21:42.78 
3     Scott Stewart   6282 53  31      Marcus Hook PA US  23:14.63 


Male 60 - 99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Steve McCormick 6262 70  27      Chadds Ford PA US 22:59.43 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.