CCCNYC 2020

Sat November 21, 2020 Paris, KY 40641 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                 Age Bib  Team                           Finish Time Pace   
============ ==================== === ==== ============================== =========== ====== 
1            S. All               12  103  Brocaw Blazers                 0:10:46.1   3:35/K 
2            A. Moore             12  1389 Unattached                     0:10:54.3   3:38/K 
3            J. Gerardi           12  299  Chicago Speed                  0:11:08.2   3:43/K 
4            H. Walden            12  1440 Unattached                     0:11:09.3   3:43/K 
5            S. Potter            12  869  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:11:09.4   3:43/K 
6            C. Areheart          12  1483 Valley Running Club            0:11:10.4   3:43/K 
7            E. Cargould          12  1197 Team Kentucky                  0:11:12.0   3:44/K 
8            I. Lafountain        12  1364 Unattached                     0:11:14.0   3:45/K 
9            K. Livingston        11  1369 Unattached                     0:11:16.2   3:45/K 
10           A. Egan              12  703  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:11:22.3   3:47/K 
11           M. Baker             12  842  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:11:22.4   3:47/K 
12           A. McDonnell         12  292  Chicago Flyers                 0:11:24.1   3:48/K 
13           M. Urbaniak          12  310  Chicago Speed                  0:11:26.4   3:49/K 
14           S. Tandon            12  309  Chicago Speed                  0:11:28.6   3:50/K 
15           S. Mooney            12  733  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:11:31.2   3:50/K 
16           S. Newman            12  1464 Unattached H                   0:11:32.4   3:51/K 
17           A. Applegate         12  56   Body in Training               0:11:33.5   3:51/K 
18           A. Cottone           11  346  CMAC All Stars                 0:11:41.1   3:54/K 
19           A. Friesen           12  1337 Unattached                     0:11:42.6   3:54/K 
20           M. Hall              12  136  Brocaw Blazers                 0:11:43.4   3:54/K 
21           A. Dawahare          11  1318 Unattached                     0:11:44.2   3:55/K 
22           R. Tandon            12  308  Chicago Speed                  0:11:46.4   3:55/K 
23           E. Baxter            11  281  Chicago Flyers                 0:11:46.5   3:56/K 
24           C. Mooney            11  730  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:11:49.2   3:56/K 
25           A. Hynes             12  719  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:11:51.9   3:57/K 
26           T. Morris            12  736  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:11:52.1   3:57/K 
27           M. Garrison          12  1339 Unattached                     0:11:52.6   3:58/K 
28           M. Slattery          12  873  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:11:54.3   3:58/K 
29           T. Morris            12  737  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:11:54.6   3:58/K 
30           K. Barber            12  619  Jenks America Track Club       0:11:55.8   3:59/K 
31           E. Cissna            11  1490 Valley Running Club            0:11:56.3   3:59/K 
32           H. Hurley            12  265  Calumet Region Striders        0:11:56.6   3:59/K 
33           K. Stamper           12  943  Northeast Striders             0:11:56.6   3:59/K 
34           C. Retzke            11  1412 Unattached                     0:11:58.8   4:00/K 
35           M. McCartney         12  9    AOC - PA02                     0:11:59.9   4:00/K 
36           M. Bucher            11  117  Brocaw Blazers                 0:12:00.0   4:00/K 
37           E. Frye              11  128  Brocaw Blazers                 0:12:00.7   4:00/K 
38           I. Day               12  1202 Team Kentucky                  0:12:01.1   4:00/K 
39           M. Moore             12  734  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:12:01.9   4:01/K 
40           G. Graham            12  68   Body in Training               0:12:03.1   4:01/K 
41           A. Robinson          11  1414 Unattached                     0:12:03.1   4:01/K 
42           A. Carda             11  120  Brocaw Blazers                 0:12:03.7   4:01/K 
43           K. Sychareune        12  1431 Unattached                     0:12:04.8   4:02/K 
44           E. Hagen             12  300  Chicago Speed                  0:12:05.9   4:02/K 
45           A. Vesser            11  1513 Valley Running Club            0:12:07.1   4:02/K 
46           K. Koch              11  987  Ohio Elite Cross Country       0:12:07.9   4:03/K 
47           C. Vedepo            11  187  Brocaw Blazers                 0:12:08.0   4:03/K 
48           S. Thomas            12  549  Grassroots Running Club        0:12:08.8   4:03/K 
49           A. Basa              11  906  Northeast Striders             0:12:09.8   4:03/K 
50           G. Lindsey           12  893  North Union Intermediate Cross 0:12:11.5   4:04/K 
51           G. Ault              12  1134 St. Mary                       0:12:13.9   4:05/K 
52           G. Voight            11  960  Northern Illinois Shockwaves T 0:12:14.3   4:05/K 
53           A. Irish             12  1356 Unattached                     0:12:17.3   4:06/K 
54           A. Arroyo            12  557  Highview Raptors               0:12:18.6   4:06/K 
55           H. Childress         11  812  Monroe Milers                  0:12:20.1   4:07/K 
56           K. York              12  1466 Unattached H                   0:12:22.3   4:07/K 
57           M. Price             12  937  Northeast Striders             0:12:24.2   4:08/K 
58           T. Mize              11  1387 Unattached                     0:12:25.3   4:08/K 
59           A. Moran             11  1233 Team Kentucky                  0:12:26.7   4:09/K 
60           A. Leonard           12  302  Chicago Speed                  0:12:27.0   4:09/K 
61           M. Whitt             11  878  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:12:27.1   4:09/K 
62           E. Lilly             12  772  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:12:28.9   4:10/K 
63           L. Wayland           11  981  OC Wolfpack                    0:12:28.9   4:10/K 
64           K. Yaden             11  756  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:12:29.8   4:10/K 
65           E. Carrico           11  762  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:12:31.5   4:11/K 
66           C. Warren            11  551  Grassroots Running Club        0:12:33.0   4:11/K 
67           A. Freire            12  1147 Team 901 A                     0:12:35.9   4:12/K 
68           L. Zimmerman         11  197  Brocaw Blazers                 0:12:36.8   4:12/K 
69           K. McElroy           11  897  North Union Intermediate Cross 0:12:36.8   4:12/K 
70           D. Morgan            12  781  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:12:36.9   4:12/K 
71           K. Johnson           11  72   Body in Training               0:12:37.7   4:13/K 
72           C. Crowley           11  295  Chicago Speed                  0:12:38.4   4:13/K 
73           P. Voigtschild       11  694  Lawrence County Christian Warr 0:12:38.4   4:13/K 
74           K. Mader             12  1075 SIRC                           0:12:39.7   4:13/K 
75           C. LaBar             11  74   Body in Training               0:12:40.1   4:13/K 
76           A. Legault           11  1501 Valley Running Club            0:12:40.4   4:13/K 
77           E. Mckenna           12  1157 Team 901 A                     0:12:41.0   4:14/K 
78           A. Eaton             11  916  Northeast Striders             0:12:42.4   4:14/K 
79           A. Coury             12  814  Monroe Milers                  0:12:43.0   4:14/K 
80           Avery Reynolds           1534 Brocaw Blazers                 0:12:45.7   4:15/K 
81           A. Hawkins           12  1352 Unattached                     0:12:53.0   4:18/K 
82           S. Roberts           11  543  Grassroots Running Club        0:12:55.6   4:19/K 
83           T. Ventrello         12  279  Calumet Region Striders        0:12:57.9   4:19/K 
84           L. Walden            12  498  Flying Angels                  0:12:58.5   4:20/K 
85           S. Higbee            12  1214 Team Kentucky                  0:12:59.2   4:20/K 
86           E. Applewhite        12  1095 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:12:59.6   4:20/K 
87           S. Williams          12  1251 Team Kentucky                  0:13:00.8   4:20/K 
88           B. Stauffer          12  993  Ohio Elite Cross Country       0:13:01.4   4:20/K 
89           T. Park              11  539  Grassroots Running Club        0:13:04.1   4:21/K 
90           E. Folsom            12  522  Grassroots Running Club        0:13:04.5   4:22/K 
91           H. White             11  554  Grassroots Running Club        0:13:04.9   4:22/K 
92           C. Baxter            11  280  Chicago Flyers                 0:13:05.1   4:22/K 
93           M. Sayle             12  1163 Team 901 A                     0:13:07.7   4:23/K 
94           L. Riddell           11  786  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:13:08.4   4:23/K 
95           M. Jessop            12  1153 Team 901 A                     0:13:08.4   4:23/K 
96           S. Dollar            12  1325 Unattached                     0:13:11.6   4:24/K 
97           B. Massman           11  355  CMAC All Stars                 0:13:14.0   4:25/K 
98           E. Pycraft           11  274  Calumet Region Striders        0:13:14.5   4:25/K 
99           K. Blackburn         11  517  Grassroots Running Club        0:13:15.3   4:25/K 
100          H. Calcagno          11  1299 Unattached                     0:13:16.2   4:25/K 
101          H. Guyer             12  217  Brocaw Blazers*                0:13:18.1   4:26/K 
102          L. Kahafer           12  1070 SIRC                           0:13:24.6   4:28/K 
103          R. Cravens           11  763  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:13:27.9   4:29/K 
104          K. Schallon          12  177  Brocaw Blazers*                0:13:28.2   4:29/K 
105          K. Wesolowski        11  553  Grassroots Running Club        0:13:31.6   4:31/K 
106          A. McNamara          11  822  Monroe Milers                  0:13:34.0   4:31/K 
107          S. Wesley            11  556  Grassroots Runnning Club B     0:13:34.6   4:32/K 
108          L. Conway            12  562  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:13:35.5   4:32/K 
109          K. Fedkin            11  882  Nittany Track and Field        0:13:35.7   4:32/K 
110          H. Gunn              12  859  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:13:36.2   4:32/K 
111          K. Cox               11  879  Nashville Youth Athletics B    0:13:36.3   4:32/K 
112          E. Mahan             12  1076 SIRC                           0:13:38.2   4:33/K 
113          O. Hensel            11  986  Ohio Elite Cross Country       0:13:38.7   4:33/K 
114          O. Bondurant         12  1139 Team 901 A                     0:13:39.5   4:33/K 
115          L. Kaufman           12  73   Body in Training               0:13:41.6   4:34/K 
116          C. Watkins           12  876  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:13:44.9   4:35/K 
117          F. Ferrell           11  1333 Unattached                     0:13:45.6   4:35/K 
118          A. O'Connor          12  1505 Valley Running Club            0:13:47.1   4:36/K 
119          A. Brame-Goldthwaite 12  849  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:13:49.1   4:36/K 
120          A. Garton            11  214  Brocaw Blazers*                0:13:49.9   4:37/K 
121          B. Aurelia           12  336  Clinton Running Club           0:13:50.5   4:37/K 
122          K. Cook              12  1309 Unattached                     0:13:53.0   4:38/K 
123          A. Keith             12  770  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:13:55.2   4:38/K 
124          A. Ngetich           12  1265 Team Kentucky B                0:13:55.5   4:39/K 
125          H. Browning          12  1102 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:14:01.5   4:41/K 
126          G. Hildebrand        11  633  Jenks America Track Club       0:14:04.8   4:42/K 
127          C. Voigtschild       11  693  Lawrence County Christian Warr 0:14:15.9   4:45/K 
128          A. Hunter            11  1261 Team Kentucky B                0:14:22.3   4:47/K 
129          S. Parker            11  1235 Team Kentucky                  0:14:24.4   4:48/K 
130          A. Brown             12  910  Northeast Striders             0:14:25.7   4:49/K 
131          K. Koetter           12  974  OC Wolfpack                    0:14:25.7   4:49/K 
132          E. Neal              12  978  OC Wolfpack                    0:14:34.9   4:52/K 
133          A. Haynes            11  1151 Team 901 A                     0:14:36.0   4:52/K 
134          S. Grubbs            12  1041 Simpson Academy                0:14:42.1   4:54/K 
135          W. Wood              11  360  CMAC All Stars                 0:14:43.5   4:55/K 
136          C. Riley             11  1086 SIRC                           0:14:48.9   4:56/K 
137          B. Cunningham        11  61   Body in Training               0:14:49.4   4:56/K 
138          M. Upton             11  1114 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:14:51.1   4:57/K 
139          K. Wilson            12  342  Clinton Running Club           0:14:58.3   4:59/K 
140          S. Hofmann           11  769  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:14:58.6   5:00/K 
141          A. Guifarro-Baker    12  1012 River Ridge Youth Track        0:15:05.5   5:02/K 
142          L. Archer            11  1096 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:15:05.6   5:02/K 
143          A. Tome              12  655  Jenks America Track Club       0:15:08.9   5:03/K 
144          K. Railey            12  1402 Unattached                     0:15:10.5   5:04/K 
145          N. Sobrevilla        12  1021 River Ridge Youth Track        0:15:13.8   5:05/K 
146          T. Torres Clark      11  494  Flying Angels                  0:15:32.5   5:11/K 
147          K. Mutuse            12  1264 Team Kentucky B                0:16:09.0   5:23/K 
148          E. Snyder            11  1424 Unattached                     0:16:15.4   5:25/K 
149          S. Neeley            12  880  Nashville Youth Athletics B    0:16:15.8   5:25/K 
150          L. Jex               12  349  CMAC All Stars                 0:16:18.4   5:26/K 
151          E. Bartlett          12  684  Lawrence County Christian Warr 0:16:26.2   5:29/K 
152          H. Brock             11  1047 SIRC                           0:16:36.4   5:32/K 
153          E. Haentschke        11  1211 Team Kentucky                  0:16:38.4   5:33/K 
154          E. Raish             11  1406 Unattached                     0:16:45.4   5:35/K 
155          M. Barrett           12  903  Northeast Striders             0:16:50.2   5:37/K 
156          A. Dykes             12  1104 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:16:51.5   5:37/K 
157          M. Schum             11  453  Fishers Fire                   0:16:54.8   5:38/K 
158          A. McClain           11  338  Clinton Running Club           0:16:57.1   5:39/K 
159          J. Hefner            12  971  OC Wolfpack                    0:17:21.6   5:47/K 
             C. Bonadies          12  847  Nashville Youth Athletics                         


Scored Girls
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      C. Bonadies 847  12          F                       
      A. Moore    1389 12  2       F               10:54.3 
      H. Walden   1440 12  4       F               11:09.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.