CCCNYC 2020

Sat November 21, 2020 Paris, KY 40641 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                 Age Bib  Team                           Finish Time Pace   
============ ==================== === ==== ============================== =========== ====== 
1            J. DSouza            12  121  Brocaw Blazers                 0:10:28.0   3:29/K 
2            P. Parker            12  164  Brocaw Blazers                 0:10:36.3   3:32/K 
3            W. Boling            12  846  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:10:37.2   3:32/K 
4            A. Connors           12  947  Northern Illinois Shockwaves T 0:10:38.7   3:33/K 
5            A. Zabel             12  963  Northern Illinois Shockwaves T 0:10:39.8   3:33/K 
6            B. Giffing           12  1149 Team 901 A                     0:10:40.4   3:33/K 
7            C. Botello           11  112  Brocaw Blazers                 0:10:40.5   3:34/K 
8            C. Larsen            12  145  Brocaw Blazers                 0:10:47.4   3:36/K 
9            G. Lindahl           11  147  Brocaw Blazers                 0:10:50.1   3:37/K 
10           D. Koon              12  1228 Team Kentucky                  0:10:51.7   3:37/K 
11           L. Livingston        12  1370 Unattached                     0:10:52.8   3:38/K 
12           C. Duncanson         11  671  Knoxville Youth Athletics      0:10:54.1   3:38/K 
13           O. Heilman           11  1033 Seven Locks Running Club       0:10:58.0   3:39/K 
14           S. Yaden             12  757  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:10:59.5   3:40/K 
15           I. Smith             11  454  Fishers Fire                   0:11:00.7   3:40/K 
16           A. Taylor            11  1434 Unattached                     0:11:01.2   3:40/K 
17           M. Lesnet            12  413  Coram Deo Athletics            0:11:01.4   3:40/K 
18           B. WILSON            12  1185 Louisville TigerSharks A       0:11:02.7   3:41/K 
19           R. Torres            11  455  Fishers Fire                   0:11:05.8   3:42/K 
20           R. Carr              11  1302 Unattached                     0:11:05.8   3:42/K 
21           F. Plumley           12  1159 Team 901 A                     0:11:07.2   3:42/K 
22           L. Ratcliff          11  400  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:11:08.5   3:43/K 
23           D. Lavelle           11  1034 Seven Locks Running Club       0:11:11.8   3:44/K 
24           K. Schallon          12  176  Brocaw Blazers                 0:11:12.4   3:44/K 
25           G. Guillamondegui    11  858  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:11:12.4   3:44/K 
26           N. Weiss             11  1514 Valley Running Club            0:11:15.3   3:45/K 
27           R. Bannister         11  667  Knoxville Youth Athletics      0:11:16.4   3:45/K 
28           I. Vohs              11  89   Body in Training               0:11:17.8   3:46/K 
29           M. Maynard           12  326  Cleveland Youth Running Club   0:11:18.0   3:46/K 
30           I. Socha             11  1507 Valley Running Club            0:11:19.1   3:46/K 
31           E. Hallford          12  1349 Unattached                     0:11:21.2   3:47/K 
32           E. Van De Griff      11  1511 Valley Running Club            0:11:22.1   3:47/K 
33           J. Frese             11  523  Grassroots Running Club        0:11:23.4   3:48/K 
34           S. Reith             11  1409 Unattached                     0:11:24.3   3:48/K 
35           C. Gwaltney          12  709  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:11:25.3   3:48/K 
36           J. Rauls             12  1127 St. Louis Blazers              0:11:25.5   3:49/K 
37           C. Facundo           12  1494 Valley Running Club            0:11:25.9   3:49/K 
38           C. Fysh              12  857  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:11:28.9   3:50/K 
39           V. Wagner            11  1439 Unattached                     0:11:29.1   3:50/K 
40           J. Williams          11  682  Knoxville Youth Athletics      0:11:30.9   3:50/K 
41           A. Lire              12  228  Brocaw Blazers*                0:11:32.4   3:51/K 
42           E. Balbach           12  1460 Unattached H                   0:11:33.1   3:51/K 
43           S. Ally              12  839  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:11:33.5   3:51/K 
44           C. Tran              12  497  Flying Angels                  0:11:34.3   3:51/K 
45           V. Gronberg          11  135  Brocaw Blazers                 0:11:35.5   3:52/K 
46           D. Davis             12  263  Calumet Region Striders        0:11:36.3   3:52/K 
47           T. Eden              12  854  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:11:37.4   3:52/K 
48           G. Perraut           11  1183 Team Fusion                    0:11:38.3   3:53/K 
49           H. Koller            12  1362 Unattached                     0:11:38.4   3:53/K 
50           L. Smith             12  745  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:11:39.0   3:53/K 
51           O. Wordell           11  1530 Waza Track Club                0:11:39.3   3:53/K 
52           Z. Green             11  923  Northeast Striders             0:11:40.6   3:54/K 
53           D. Miles             12  727  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:11:40.8   3:54/K 
54           A. Stanek            11  992  Ohio Elite Cross Country       0:11:41.5   3:54/K 
55           W. Spurgeon          11  589  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:11:42.8   3:54/K 
56           J. Ransdell          12  1238 Team Kentucky                  0:11:43.6   3:55/K 
57           B. Cline             12  1143 Team 901 A                     0:11:43.9   3:55/K 
58           C. Craanen           11  1312 Unattached                     0:11:45.2   3:55/K 
59           O. Thomas            11  334  Cleveland Youth Running Club   0:11:46.0   3:55/K 
60           G. Tognetti          12  1173 Team 901 B                     0:11:47.2   3:56/K 
61           J. Roman             12  330  Cleveland Youth Running Club   0:11:47.6   3:56/K 
62           T. Rauls             11  1128 St. Louis Blazers              0:11:48.2   3:56/K 
63           S. Claunch           11  915  Northeast Striders             0:11:49.5   3:57/K 
64           J. Roper             12  1160 Team 901 A                     0:11:49.7   3:57/K 
65           T. Pinter            11  585  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:11:50.0   3:57/K 
66           S. Castiglione       11  320  Cleveland Youth Running Club   0:11:50.5   3:57/K 
67           J. Morgan            12  483  Flying Angels                  0:11:51.8   3:57/K 
68           E. Hynes             11  720  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:11:54.0   3:58/K 
69           A. Liberatore        12  324  Cleveland Youth Running Club   0:11:56.2   3:59/K 
70           B. Barnes            11  58   Body in Training               0:11:56.6   3:59/K 
71           B. Piper             11  678  Knoxville Youth Athletics      0:11:57.0   3:59/K 
72           L. Chapman           12  385  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:11:58.3   3:59/K 
73           W. Socha             11  1509 Valley Running Club            0:11:58.5   4:00/K 
74           H. White             11  555  Grassroots Running Club        0:11:58.8   4:00/K 
75           D. Bergsrud          12  845  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:11:58.9   4:00/K 
76           W. Jessup            12  144  Brocaw Blazers                 0:12:01.3   4:00/K 
77           E. Hughes            12  716  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:12:07.5   4:03/K 
78           C. Fyfe              11  468  Flying Angels                  0:12:09.9   4:03/K 
79           A. Bradshaw          12  382  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:12:10.3   4:03/K 
80           T. Cammack           11  1195 Team Kentucky                  0:12:14.0   4:05/K 
81           W. Shearer           11  1419 Unattached                     0:12:14.0   4:05/K 
82           J. Mansour           12  1373 Unattached                     0:12:14.2   4:05/K 
83           L. Hockett           12  1536 Brocaw Blazers*                0:12:17.2   4:06/K 
84           H. Fyfe              11  1148 Team 901 A                     0:12:17.5   4:06/K 
85           H. Burkett           11  1141 Team 901 A                     0:12:19.6   4:07/K 
86           D. Brockelsby        11  965  OC Wolfpack                    0:12:21.5   4:07/K 
87           D. Thomas            11  1172 Team 901 B                     0:12:23.6   4:08/K 
88           H. Durst             11  701  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:12:24.9   4:08/K 
89           S. Eveland           11  855  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:12:25.6   4:09/K 
90           M. Stuart            12  1166 Team 901 A                     0:12:28.2   4:09/K 
91           J. Barker            11  380  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:12:30.1   4:10/K 
92           L. Emery             12  520  Grassroots Running Club        0:12:34.4   4:11/K 
93           A. Pesek             11  1126 St. Louis Blazers              0:12:38.9   4:13/K 
94           L. Crase             12  519  Grassroots Running Club        0:12:39.2   4:13/K 
95           W. Robertson         12  402  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:12:41.0   4:14/K 
96           C. Caskey            12  1303 Unattached                     0:12:42.2   4:14/K 
97           H. Whitmire          12  252  Brocaw Blazers*                0:12:42.4   4:14/K 
98           J. Harris            12  1350 Unattached                     0:12:45.5   4:15/K 
99           N. Bamba             11  902  Northeast Striders             0:12:46.6   4:16/K 
100          Z. Brown             12  207  Brocaw Blazers*                0:12:46.9   4:16/K 
101          J. Busen             11  1296 Unattached                     0:12:47.4   4:16/K 
102          B. Lykins            12  1229 Team Kentucky                  0:12:50.5   4:17/K 
103          C. Roberts           11  373  CMAC All Stars-Black           0:12:52.9   4:18/K 
104          C. Neas              12  1170 Team 901 B                     0:12:52.9   4:18/K 
105          J. Mohr              11  779  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:12:57.4   4:19/K 
106          A. Bradshaw          12  383  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:12:59.0   4:20/K 
107          S. Pereda            11  1036 Seven Locks Running Club       0:12:59.8   4:20/K 
108          B. Raizis            12  329  Cleveland Youth Running Club   0:13:00.8   4:20/K 
109          E. Heppner           11  529  Grassroots Running Club        0:13:02.2   4:21/K 
110          D. Johnson           11  1067 SIRC                           0:13:05.5   4:22/K 
111          C. Hagen             12  218  Brocaw Blazers*                0:13:05.9   4:22/K 
112          J. Morgan            11  536  Grassroots Running Club        0:13:08.1   4:23/K 
113          J. Roberts           12  541  Grassroots Running Club        0:13:10.5   4:24/K 
114          B. Boguszewski       11  761  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:13:11.7   4:24/K 
115          T. Weiss             11  1515 Valley Running Club            0:13:12.8   4:24/K 
116          C. Hapner            11  390  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:13:14.1   4:25/K 
117          T. Hearn             11  767  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:13:14.4   4:25/K 
118          J. Amick             12  1167 Team 901 B                     0:13:14.8   4:25/K 
119          R. Basa              11  907  Northeast Striders             0:13:15.9   4:25/K 
120          M. Espinosa Krehbiel 11  286  Chicago Flyers                 0:13:31.4   4:30/K 
121          C. Parish            11  583  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:13:32.7   4:31/K 
122          C. Whitmer           12  788  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:13:33.0   4:31/K 
123          G. Nivens            12  80   Body in Training               0:13:33.4   4:31/K 
124          E. Stubblefield      12  1171 Team 901 B                     0:13:33.4   4:31/K 
125          C. Noble             11  1395 Unattached                     0:13:36.0   4:32/K 
126          O. Zausch            11  946  Northeast Striders             0:13:39.7   4:33/K 
127          N. Greene            11  1208 Team Kentucky                  0:13:46.4   4:35/K 
128          B. Marcum            12  1077 SIRC                           0:13:52.6   4:38/K 
129          C. Bennett           12  687  Lawrence County Christian Warr 0:13:53.3   4:38/K 
130          J. Hildebrand        12  634  Jenks America Track Club       0:13:56.0   4:39/K 
131          A. Strand            11  341  Clinton Running Club           0:13:56.6   4:39/K 
132          B. Voigtschild       11  692  Lawrence County Christian Warr 0:13:58.4   4:39/K 
133          C. Fyfe              12  469  Flying Angels                  0:14:01.7   4:41/K 
134          B. Westrick          11  1441 Unattached                     0:14:08.4   4:43/K 
135          G. Holton            11  973  OC Wolfpack                    0:14:13.7   4:45/K 
136          N. Byers             12  966  OC Wolfpack                    0:14:14.5   4:45/K 
137          G. Smith             11  1420 Unattached                     0:14:30.8   4:50/K 
138          Z. Scallorn          12  1005 Park Place Christian Academy   0:14:31.2   4:50/K 
139          L. Hamm              11  1107 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:14:31.7   4:51/K 
140          T. Martin            12  1042 Simpson Academy                0:14:32.2   4:51/K 
141          C. Hosack            11  1120 St. Louis Blazers              0:14:37.4   4:52/K 
142          J. Yazell            12  1444 Unattached                     0:14:56.3   4:59/K 
143          Y. Granillo          11  1119 St. Louis Blazers              0:14:58.5   5:00/K 
144          B. Haddle            11  1210 Team Kentucky                  0:15:03.0   5:01/K 
145          K. Burtch            11  668  Knoxville Youth Athletics      0:15:06.3   5:02/K 
146          K. Hieatt            11  576  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:15:21.7   5:07/K 
147          C. Adams             12  996  Park Place Christian Academy   0:15:22.8   5:08/K 
148          G. Edwards III       11  1053 SIRC                           0:15:45.0   5:15/K 
149          A. Holm              12  1002 Park Place Christian Academy   0:15:45.5   5:15/K 
150          T. Fitzgerald        12  1001 Park Place Christian Academy   0:15:50.5   5:17/K 
151          D. Scherder          11  375  CMAC All Stars-Black           0:15:55.9   5:19/K 
152          G. Suzuki            11  52   Unattached                     0:16:32.8   5:31/K 
153          H. Kahafer           11  1069 SIRC                           0:16:48.7   5:36/K 
154          A. Rouse             12  1089 SIRC                           0:18:25.6   6:09/K 


Scored Boys
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      A. Connors 947  12  4       M               10:38.7 
      A. Zabel   963  12  5       M               10:39.8 
      O. Heilman 1033 11  13      M               10:58.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.