CCCNYC 2020

Sat November 21, 2020 Paris, KY 40641 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                 Age Bib  Team                           Finish Time Pace   
============ ==================== === ==== ============================== =========== ====== 
1            Keegan Smith         14  1422 Unattached                     0:13:14.4   3:19/K 
2            Caden Campbell       14  119  Brocaw Blazers                 0:13:50.6   3:28/K 
3            Robert Cade Crum     14  670  Knoxville Youth Athletics      0:13:52.2   3:28/K 
4            Ryan Groff           14  1343 Unattached                     0:13:52.7   3:28/K 
5            Kodi Downes          14  123  Brocaw Blazers                 0:13:55.0   3:29/K 
6            Nathan McKillop      14  303  Chicago Speed                  0:13:58.6   3:30/K 
7            Jaden Merrick        13  154  Brocaw Blazers                 0:13:58.7   3:30/K 
8            Toniel Ortega        13  1396 Unattached                     0:14:03.6   3:31/K 
9            Caughnery Freese     14  952  Northern Illinois Shockwaves T 0:14:05.5   3:31/K 
10           Brock Moses          14  484  Flying Angels                  0:14:11.2   3:33/K 
11           Ryan Sewczwicz       14  1020 River Ridge Youth Track        0:14:11.6   3:33/K 
12           Junior Allen         14  1277 Unattached                     0:14:12.8   3:33/K 
13           Riku Sugie           14  1247 Team Kentucky                  0:14:13.1   3:33/K 
14           Logan Beckman        13  106  Brocaw Blazers                 0:14:14.5   3:34/K 
15           Billy Dennison       14  1321 Unattached                     0:14:17.1   3:34/K 
16           Caleb Tofteland      13  493  Flying Angels                  0:14:17.5   3:34/K 
17           CASEY DESILVEY       13  1203 Team Kentucky                  0:14:25.9   3:36/K 
18           Abdu Hardin          13  572  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:14:28.7   3:37/K 
19           Tesfaye Lire         14  149  Brocaw Blazers                 0:14:30.1   3:38/K 
20           Jack Williams        14  192  Brocaw Blazers                 0:14:30.8   3:38/K 
21           Jeremiah Tangren     13  654  Jenks America Track Club       0:14:31.9   3:38/K 
22           Garrett Hawkins      13  1495 Valley Running Club            0:14:35.8   3:39/K 
23           Radek Molchan        13  1504 Valley Running Club            0:14:36.5   3:39/K 
24           Conner Wolf          13  254  Brocaw Blazers*                0:14:38.6   3:40/K 
25           Spencer Dixon        14  297  Chicago Speed                  0:14:40.5   3:40/K 
26           Theodore Davis       14  1317 Unattached                     0:14:42.7   3:41/K 
27           Will Patzia          14  307  Chicago Speed                  0:14:43.6   3:41/K 
28           Brandon Mendoza      14  304  Chicago Speed                  0:14:44.4   3:41/K 
29           Brandon Haas         13  1462 Unattached H                   0:14:44.5   3:41/K 
30           Tyler Brunney        13  1291 Unattached                     0:14:46.5   3:42/K 
31           Jesus Mendoza        13  1181 Team Fusion                    0:14:46.6   3:42/K 
32           Grayson Payne        14  489  Flying Angels                  0:14:47.7   3:42/K 
33           Noah Mathews         14  50   Unattached                     0:14:48.1   3:42/K 
34           Noah Nifong          14  582  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:14:48.7   3:42/K 
35           Porter Spiceland     13  1164 Team 901 A                     0:14:49.4   3:42/K 
36           Dalton Moses         14  485  Flying Angels                  0:14:49.9   3:42/K 
37           Blake Wohler         14  194  Brocaw Blazers                 0:14:50.0   3:43/K 
38           Jake Stanislawski    13  824  Monroe Milers                  0:14:50.2   3:43/K 
39           Canaan Thomas        14  547  Grassroots Running Club        0:14:51.3   3:43/K 
40           Andrew Burr          14  255  Buffalo Chips                  0:14:51.4   3:43/K 
41           Houston Brooks       14  1194 Team Kentucky                  0:14:53.3   3:43/K 
42           Jonah Frye           13  130  Brocaw Blazers                 0:14:55.7   3:44/K 
43           Carter Buhr          13  60   Body in Training               0:14:56.1   3:44/K 
44           Will Niederee        13  238  Brocaw Blazers*                0:14:56.3   3:44/K 
45           Jack Janovick        13  222  Brocaw Blazers*                0:14:56.6   3:44/K 
46           Caden Jackson        13  70   Body in Training               0:14:58.5   3:45/K 
47           Alex Ayin            14  456  Flying Angels                  0:14:59.1   3:45/K 
48           James Lyles          14  1502 Valley Running Club            0:15:02.4   3:46/K 
49           Matthew Whitlock     14  983  OC Wolfpack                    0:15:02.5   3:46/K 
50           Cooper Hon           14  1216 Team Kentucky                  0:15:05.4   3:46/K 
51           Jackson Umthum       14  87   Body in Training               0:15:09.3   3:47/K 
52           Jonah Scannapieco    13  871  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:15:09.6   3:47/K 
53           Max Keith            14  722  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:15:13.7   3:48/K 
54           Oden Van Hoose       13  277  Calumet Region Striders        0:15:14.1   3:49/K 
55           Thomas Arender       14  840  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:15:14.9   3:49/K 
56           Drew Kelly           14  1109 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:15:15.4   3:49/K 
57           John O'Halloran      14  306  Chicago Speed                  0:15:16.5   3:49/K 
58           Vance Krudwig        14  226  Brocaw Blazers*                0:15:17.5   3:49/K 
59           Buzz Christensen     13  1472 UnattachedTC                   0:15:17.8   3:49/K 
60           Asher Bitner         13  908  Northeast Striders             0:15:18.0   3:50/K 
61           Bela Matyus          13  1375 Unattached                     0:15:20.2   3:50/K 
62           Thomas Van Hoose     14  278  Calumet Region Striders        0:15:20.3   3:50/K 
63           Evan Smith           14  37   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:15:21.3   3:50/K 
64           Caden Cull           13  416  Derby City Athletic Club       0:15:23.6   3:51/K 
65           jared fairbanks      13  1207 Team Kentucky                  0:15:23.7   3:51/K 
66           Brodie Terkhorn      14  809  Louisville Xtreme              0:15:24.2   3:51/K 
67           Mick Crowley         13  296  Chicago Speed                  0:15:25.0   3:51/K 
68           Ben Rouse            14  1162 Team 901 A                     0:15:25.6   3:51/K 
69           Neil Maguire         14  884  Nittany Track and Field        0:15:26.8   3:52/K 
70           Jacob Hardin         14  417  Derby City Athletic Club       0:15:27.5   3:52/K 
71           Nolan Brock          14  1254 Team Kentucky B                0:15:28.3   3:52/K 
72           Joe Edwards          13  1145 Team 901 A                     0:15:28.5   3:52/K 
73           Ashton Tunstull      14  749  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:15:28.5   3:52/K 
74           Spencer Weil         13  311  Chicago Speed                  0:15:29.2   3:52/K 
75           Griffin Selber       14  886  Nittany Track and Field        0:15:30.1   3:53/K 
76           Gavin Hinkley        14  603  Indiana Flying Angels          0:15:30.3   3:53/K 
77           Samuel Herbig        14  927  Northeast Striders             0:15:30.9   3:53/K 
78           James Wamsley        13  1129 St. Louis Blazers              0:15:35.9   3:54/K 
79           Caleb Dupler         14  1539 Jenks America Track Club       0:15:37.9   3:54/K 
80           Ian Baker            14  1467 Unattached I                   0:15:39.9   3:55/K 
81           Gabriel Smith        13  545  Grassroots Running Club        0:15:42.4   3:56/K 
82           Austin Baugh         13  410  Coram Deo Athletics            0:15:46.0   3:57/K 
83           JT Loparco           13  229  Brocaw Blazers*                0:15:46.6   3:57/K 
84           Eli Oetken           14  935  Northeast Striders             0:15:48.1   3:57/K 
85           Rick Mshindi         13  738  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:15:49.4   3:57/K 
86           Jackson Duffer       13  411  Coram Deo Athletics            0:15:51.3   3:58/K 
87           Zathan Socha         13  1510 Valley Running Club            0:15:53.2   3:58/K 
88           Kobey Yates          13  1252 Team Kentucky                  0:15:55.1   3:59/K 
89           Caleb Totten         13  827  Monroe Milers                  0:15:57.6   3:59/K 
90           Forrest Gago         14  1474 UnattachedTC                   0:15:59.7   4:00/K 
91           Ben Regennitter      14  1407 Unattached                     0:16:01.7   4:00/K 
92           Bode Barnes          14  59   Body in Training               0:16:04.0   4:01/K 
93           Fanus Gebrekristos   13  199  Brocaw Blazers!                0:16:04.3   4:01/K 
94           Bryce Roberts        13  239  Brocaw Blazers*                0:16:04.7   4:01/K 
95           Xander Dawson        14  626  Jenks America Track Club       0:16:07.5   4:02/K 
96           David Roberson       13  202  Brocaw Blazers!                0:16:08.1   4:02/K 
97           Joey Mcginn          14  1379 Unattached                     0:16:09.1   4:02/K 
98           Ethan Edwards        14  565  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:16:10.5   4:03/K 
99           Benjamin Bitner      13  909  Northeast Striders             0:16:11.1   4:03/K 
100          Thomas Weber         13  752  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:16:13.3   4:03/K 
101          Nate Carr            13  669  Knoxville Youth Athletics      0:16:15.1   4:04/K 
102          Landon Eyre          14  1430 Unattached                     0:16:16.3   4:04/K 
103          Cade Copeland        13  1469 Unattached I                   0:16:16.8   4:04/K 
104          Tedi Henderson       14  926  Northeast Striders             0:16:18.1   4:05/K 
105          Matthew Acton        13  312  Clarksburg Coyotes             0:16:18.8   4:05/K 
106          Woodke Tyger         14  276  Calumet Region Striders        0:16:19.2   4:05/K 
107          Jack Boer            14  260  Calumet Region Striders        0:16:19.4   4:05/K 
108          Whitman Goodwin      13  708  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:16:22.8   4:06/K 
109          Jett Gilmore         13  215  Brocaw Blazers*                0:16:25.0   4:06/K 
110          Chernet Henderson    13  925  Northeast Striders             0:16:25.4   4:06/K 
111          Patrik Liska         14  1014 River Ridge Youth Track        0:16:28.0   4:07/K 
112          Palmer Hinote        14  1152 Team 901 A                     0:16:31.6   4:08/K 
113          Danico Trowell       13  748  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:16:33.8   4:08/K 
114          Braden McGuire       14  1110 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:16:34.9   4:09/K 
115          Collin Wise          13  359  CMAC All Stars                 0:16:36.1   4:09/K 
116          Carter Dumas         13  210  Brocaw Blazers*                0:16:36.5   4:09/K 
117          Matthew Coleman      14  284  Chicago Flyers                 0:16:37.0   4:09/K 
118          Gabe Allen           14  1481 Valley Running Club            0:16:37.6   4:09/K 
119          Steven Gray          14  1106 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:16:38.2   4:10/K 
120          Tyler Kerzee         14  1463 Unattached H                   0:16:46.1   4:12/K 
121          Fenn Piper           13  679  Knoxville Youth Athletics      0:16:47.1   4:12/K 
122          Conrad Shumacher     13  415  Coram Deo Athletics            0:16:47.7   4:12/K 
123          Josiah Blomker       13  198  Brocaw Blazers!                0:16:48.0   4:12/K 
124          Anthony Allen        14  695  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:16:48.0   4:12/K 
125          Jeffrey Lange        14  1367 Unattached                     0:16:50.7   4:13/K 
126          Salvatore Lavelle    14  509  Freedom Flyers Track Club      0:16:51.0   4:13/K 
127          Jalen Davis          14  948  Northern Illinois Shockwaves T 0:16:52.5   4:13/K 
128          Blake Anderson       14  997  Park Place Christian Academy   0:16:53.9   4:13/K 
129          Domanick Rodriguez   13  939  Northeast Striders             0:16:56.6   4:14/K 
130          Luke Stephens        14  746  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:16:59.2   4:15/K 
131          TJ Gottesman         13  1342 Unattached                     0:16:59.8   4:15/K 
132          Eli Logsdon          14  775  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:17:00.6   4:15/K 
133          Michael Piccirillo   14  1400 Unattached                     0:17:01.2   4:15/K 
134          Cody Hockett         14  201  Brocaw Blazers!                0:17:01.4   4:15/K 
135          Daniel Matlock       13  356  CMAC All Stars                 0:17:02.4   4:16/K 
136          Tanner Marcum        14  1231 Team Kentucky                  0:17:02.7   4:16/K 
137          Rance Dampier        13  1010 River Ridge Youth Track        0:17:02.9   4:16/K 
138          Hunter Bickell       14  344  CMAC All Stars                 0:17:09.0   4:17/K 
139          Lance McCoskey       14  76   Body in Training               0:17:10.6   4:18/K 
140          ADAM LEDFORD         13  1180 Team Fusion                    0:17:11.7   4:18/K 
141          Wyatt Chisman        13  1103 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:17:13.7   4:18/K 
142          Avery Selber         14  885  Nittany Track and Field        0:17:14.7   4:19/K 
143          Nathen Toth          13  294  Chicago Flyers                 0:17:16.7   4:19/K 
144          Carter Lord          13  579  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:17:18.4   4:20/K 
145          Josh Yoder           14  962  Northern Illinois Shockwaves T 0:17:25.9   4:21/K 
146          Hayden Beckley       13  760  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:17:26.6   4:22/K 
147          Hunter Sardinas      13  1465 Unattached H                   0:17:28.1   4:22/K 
148          William Fleming      14  1054 SIRC                           0:17:35.1   4:24/K 
149          Luke Hildebrand      14  635  Jenks America Track Club       0:17:41.5   4:25/K 
150          Broden Barlow        14  1281 Unattached                     0:17:42.4   4:26/K 
151          Cooper McGriff       14  77   Body in Training               0:17:54.2   4:29/K 
152          TyJulio Torres Clark 13  495  Flying Angels                  0:17:55.9   4:29/K 
153          Taylor Gray          14  427  Eastern Kentucky Striders      0:18:06.5   4:32/K 
154          Brayden Thacker      14  343  Club Berea                     0:18:11.8   4:33/K 
155          Drew Singletary      13  1006 Park Place Christian Academy   0:18:16.9   4:34/K 
156          Trace Martin         13  777  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:18:20.3   4:35/K 
157          Trey Chin            14  1468 Unattached I                   0:18:21.2   4:35/K 
158          Randall Harrison     13  1150 Team 901 A                     0:18:22.9   4:36/K 
159          Jett Hensley         13  200  Brocaw Blazers!                0:18:23.3   4:36/K 
160          Carter Joyner        13  1154 Team 901 A                     0:18:30.1   4:38/K 
161          Logan Barnhill       13  459  Flying Angels                  0:18:43.3   4:41/K 
162          Bryce Perraut        13  1182 Team Fusion                    0:18:50.8   4:43/K 
163          Isaac Messman        14  272  Calumet Region Striders        0:19:01.2   4:45/K 
164          James Guyette        13  288  Chicago Flyers                 0:19:14.6   4:49/K 
165          Spencer Troike       13  1528 Waza Track Club                0:19:20.6   4:50/K 
166          Kaidon Higgins       13  1355 Unattached                     0:19:22.4   4:51/K 
167          Adam Basham          13  1099 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:19:26.0   4:52/K 
168          Arlen Holton         13  972  OC Wolfpack                    0:19:31.2   4:53/K 
169          HUNTER ROGERS        13  1184 Team Fusion                    0:19:51.0   4:58/K 
170          Michael Eger         14  967  OC Wolfpack                    0:20:28.5   5:07/K 
171          Caleb Rock           14  1457 Unattached E                   0:20:37.1   5:09/K 
172          Jake Brown           14  1101 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:21:21.4   5:20/K 
173          BENJAMIN GAZAVE      13  1176 Team Fusion                    0:22:12.4   5:33/K 
174          Grant Dahlhauser     14  1008 River Ridge Youth Track        0:23:28.5   5:52/K 
175          Nathaniel Craanen    14  1313 Unattached                     0:23:37.2   5:54/K 
176          Nathan Cooper        14  1144 Team 901 A                     0:24:03.1   6:01/K 
177          Matthew Hall         14  1348 Unattached                     0:28:39.2   7:10/K 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Caughnery Freese 952  14  9       M               14:05.5 
      Ryan Sewczwicz   1020 14  11      M               14:11.6 
      Abdu Hardin      572  13  18      M               14:28.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.