Hallowed Half Marathon and Frightening 5k

Sat October 5, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                       Time                Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     629 Joshua Donnelly       M      19:37.6   6:20  45  1        M Overall 
2     531 A. Arredondo          M      21:08.4   6:49  12  1        M 11-12   
3     562 D. Dennis             M      21:11.3   6:50  12  2        M 11-12   
4     570 Addy Hamilton         F      21:15.1   6:51  33  1        F Overall 
5     626 Brooke Preiskorn      F      21:28.6   6:56  22  1        F 20-24   
6     530 Chad Kaufman          M      21:59.4   7:06  35  1        M 35-39   
7     563 Hayden Pell           M      22:22.9   7:13  14  1        M 13-14   
8     586 C. Miller             M      22:46.1   7:21  12  3        M 11-12   
9     597 Lori Wallace          F      22:53.4   7:23  52  1        F 50-54   
10    590 Alex Erbe             F      23:02.8   7:26  13  1        F 13-14   
11    558 N. Kolb               F      23:12.0   7:29  11  1        F 11-12   
12    594 T. Haynie             M      23:14.2   7:30  12  4        M 11-12   
13    523 Greg Adams            M      23:41.3   7:38  48  1        M 45-49   
14    627 Grant Walker          M      24:11.1   7:48  15  1        M 15-16   
15    615 Hunter Schmelter      M      24:21.9   7:52  13  2        M 13-14   
16    584 Jake Spear            M      24:46.5   8:00  13  3        M 13-14   
17    550 Hayden Cheney         M      24:50.4   8:01  14  4        M 13-14   
18    633 Davis Baker           M      24:59.2   8:04  13  5        M 13-14   
19    564 Jack Marlan           M      24:59.4   8:04  13  6        M 13-14   
20    578 A. Kerschke           F      25:01.4   8:04  12  2        F 11-12   
21    514 J. Early              M      25:14.7   8:09  11  5        M 11-12   
22    596 Brenna Ackley         F      25:21.7   8:11  13  2        F 13-14   
23    572 C. Koot               M      25:21.7   8:11  12  6        M 11-12   
24    529 Nicole Kaufman        F      25:22.1   8:11  34  1        F 30-34   
25    560 Katelyn Brown         F      25:25.2   8:12  14  3        F 13-14   
26    614 Michael Roessler      M      25:51.3   8:20  24  1        M 20-24   
27    540 Michele Keller        F      25:58.5   8:23  49  1        F 45-49   
28    593 P. Ball               F      26:03.4   8:24  11  3        F 11-12   
29    622 Melissa Chapman       F      26:10.4   8:27  47  2        F 45-49   
30    565 E. Anthes             M      26:31.0   8:33  11  7        M 11-12   
31    518 Lon Foster            M      26:35.2   8:35  50  1        M 50-54   
32    517 Colleen Foster        F      26:37.0   8:35  48  3        F 45-49   
33    559 Sevaughn Kolb         M      26:56.9   8:42  14  7        M 13-14   
34    545 Brian Stuart          M      27:04.1   8:44  42  1        M 40-44   
35    544 Becky Dalton          F      27:15.6   8:48  50  2        F 50-54   
36    595 Jennifer Houghton     F      27:23.5   8:50  40  1        F 40-44   
37    521 Cameron Viaches       M      27:28.8   8:52  27  1        M 25-29   
38    552 S. Trout              F      27:36.9   8:54  12  4        F 11-12   
39    571 A. Houghton           F      27:40.0   8:55  12  5        F 11-12   
40    579 Tommy DeLaFuente      M      27:41.7   8:56  13  8        M 13-14   
41    566 S. Trotter            F      27:48.7   8:58  11  6        F 11-12   
42    555 C. Etzel              M      27:49.5   8:59  11  8        M 11-12   
43    585 K. Taylor             F      27:50.0   8:59  11  7        F 11-12   
44    568 E. Keast              F      27:50.1   8:59  11  8        F 11-12   
45    573 Michael Koot          M      27:53.3   9:00  41  2        M 40-44   
46    609 James Wheeker         M      28:17.4   9:08  56  1        M 55-59   
47    505 Matthias Fellner      M      28:26.8   9:11  32  1        M 30-34   
48    624 Amy Willing           F      28:33.1   9:13  52  3        F 50-54   
49    625 Kirk Preiskorn        M      28:46.6   9:17  48  2        M 45-49   
50    554 Sully Daman           M      28:47.8   9:17  14  9        M 13-14   
51    602 Justice Rosier        M      28:50.5   9:18  15  2        M 15-16   
52    608 Mason DeBruler        M      28:51.7   9:19  15  3        M 15-16   
53    574 Carson Mills          M      29:05.3   9:23  13  10       M 13-14   
54    522 Holly Viaches         F      29:06.7   9:23  27  1        F 25-29   
55    607 Drew DeBruler         M      29:17.1   9:27  15  4        M 15-16   
56    617 B. Chrisman           M      29:18.3   9:27  11  9        M 11-12   
57    502 Randy Fielder         M      29:21.1   9:28  65  1        M 65-69   
58    635 Beverly Rosier        F      29:30.2   9:31  39  1        F 35-39   
59    513 Jason Early           M      29:36.8   9:33  42  3        M 40-44   
60    527 H. DePeel             F      30:19.0   9:47  11  9        F 11-12   
61    535 Kelsie Fifield        F      30:26.8   9:49  25  2        F 25-29   
62    533 Sabas Garcia          M      30:55.4   9:59  42  4        M 40-44   
63    603 Jeremy Marshall       M      31:02.4   10:01 17  1        M 17-19   
64    569 Lisa Mireles          F      31:50.6   10:16 38  2        F 35-39   
65    553 David Daman           M      32:02.9   10:20 46  3        M 45-49   
66    510 Gordon Tuthill        M      32:22.3   10:27 70  1        M 70-97   
67    567 L. Crandall           M      32:43.6   10:33 12  10       M 11-12   
68    541 Leana Rogers          F      33:26.3   10:47 50  4        F 50-54   
69    506 Toby Teague           M      33:27.3   10:48 51  2        M 50-54   
70    583 Carrie Crandall       F      33:27.6   10:48 48  4        F 45-49   
71    576 Tasha Mills           F      33:40.5   10:52 45  5        F 45-49   
72    512 Tara Webb             F      34:02.0   10:59 32  2        F 30-34   
73    508 Krystie Adorjan       F      34:02.1   10:59 31  3        F 30-34   
74    524 Will DePeel           M      34:25.3   11:06 36  2        M 35-39   
75    561 Tristan VonGunten     M      34:42.6   11:12 13  11       M 13-14   
76    589 Austyn Southwell      M      34:42.6   11:12 13  12       M 13-14   
77    618 Michael McGuire       M      34:59.8   11:17 70  2        M 70-97   
78    600 Thomas Rosier         M      35:03.9   11:19 47  4        M 45-49   
79    601 Tracy Stark           F      35:04.4   11:19 37  3        F 35-39   
80    551 Kendall Repins        F      35:06.0   11:19 13  4        F 13-14   
81    639 O. Zink               M      36:30.6   11:47 9   1        M 9-10    
82    634 R. Ball               F      37:04.4   11:58 9   1        F 9-10    
83    616 Amie Chrisman         F      37:06.5   11:58 34  4        F 30-34   
84    592 Tara Ball             F      37:10.6   12:00 37  4        F 35-39   
85    599 Stephanie Wiley       F      37:11.8   12:00 39  5        F 35-39   
86    598 Anonymous Participant F      37:11.9   12:00 44  2        F 40-44   
87    509 Judith Tuthill        F      37:14.2   12:01 69  1        F 65-69   
88    619 Casey McGuire         M      37:30.8   12:06 36  3        M 35-39   
89    612 D. Onstott            M      37:31.7   12:06 9   2        M 9-10    
90    620 Kelsey McConnell      F      37:40.0   12:09 23  2        F 20-24   
91    613 Megan Onstott         F      37:40.7   12:09 34  5        F 30-34   
92    504 Amy Adams             F      37:47.6   12:11 46  6        F 45-49   
93    557 Scott Etzel           M      37:59.5   12:15 52  3        M 50-54   
94    556 Amy Etzel             F      37:59.7   12:15 43  3        F 40-44   
95    632 Roger Nelson          M      38:11.5   12:19 68  2        M 65-69   
96    588 M. Muenzenmaier       F      38:16.9   12:21 12  10       F 11-12   
97    587 E. Muenzenmaier       F      38:16.9   12:21 12  11       F 11-12   
98    606 Stephanie DeBruler    F      38:23.4   12:23 40  4        F 40-44   
99    542 Charissa Wersen       F      39:02.3   12:36 29  3        F 25-29   
100   515 Jennifer Early        F      39:49.3   12:51 41  5        F 40-44   
101   516 Jane Barclay          F      39:51.1   12:51 64  1        F 60-64   
102   520 Bryan Rose            M      39:55.5   12:53 28  2        M 25-29   
103   638 Deb Jansen            F      39:59.6   12:54 59  1        F 55-59   
104   519 Elizabeth Rose        F      40:00.4   12:54 27  4        F 25-29   
105   526 Andrea DePeel         F      40:08.7   12:57 35  6        F 35-39   
106   525 B. DePeel             F      40:09.1   12:57 9   2        F 9-10    
107   630 Nancy Dunfield        F      40:34.4   13:05 56  2        F 55-59   
108   637 Laura Dodson          F      40:35.2   13:06 37  7        F 35-39   
109   621 Therese Ingesson      F      40:38.9   13:07 18  1        F 17-19   
110   611 A. Kirschensteiner    F      40:38.9   13:07 9   3        F 9-10    
111   610 Ingrid Nova           F      40:39.0   13:07 38  8        F 35-39   
112   511 Jennifer McClymont    F      41:50.9   13:30 43  6        F 40-44   
113   581 G. DeLaFuente         M      42:57.1   13:51 10  3        M 9-10    
114   580 Tomas DeLaFuente      M      42:57.2   13:51 46  5        M 45-49   
115   582 Jaclyn Hunnicutt      F      42:57.3   13:51 42  7        F 40-44   
116   577 R. Kerschke           F      47:35.9   15:21 9   4        F 9-10    
117   636 Chris Janosko         F      48:18.3   15:35 48  7        F 45-49   
118   575 Mary Kerschke         F      48:18.4   15:35 39  9        F 35-39   
119   605 Randy Troman          M      48:53.3   15:46 60  1        M 60-64   
120   604 Becky Shockley        F      48:55.6   15:47 54  5        F 50-54   
121   549 Harrison Ulrey        M      49:34.1   15:59 14  13       M 13-14   
122   623 K. Hayner             F      49:38.7   16:01 11  12       F 11-12   
123   547 Jessica Ulrey         F      49:39.3   16:01 41  8        F 40-44   
124   548 Ethan Ulrey           M      49:39.7   16:01 17  2        M 17-19   
125   543 Jenni DuBois          F      53:30.1   17:16 42  9        F 40-44   
126   536 Casey Sterle          F      53:38.4   17:18 40  10       F 40-44   
127   539 Jenifer Dack          F      53:38.6   17:18 40  11       F 40-44   
128   546 Lindsay Michocki      F      55:03.4   17:46 22  3        F 20-24   
129   534 Allie Kelly           F      55:04.6   17:46 23  4        F 20-24   
130   628 Melissa Caulk         F      1:06:04.3 21:19 42  12       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly 629 45  1       M               19:37.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Addy Hamilton 570 33  4       F               21:15.1 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     O. Zink       639 9   81      M                         36:30.6 
2     D. Onstott    612 9   89      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 37:31.7 
3     G. DeLaFuente 581 10  113     M                         42:57.1 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     A. Arredondo 531 12  2       M      Manitou Beach MI US 21:08.4 
2     D. Dennis    562 12  3       M                          21:11.3 
3     C. Miller    586 12  8       M                          22:46.1 
4     T. Haynie    594 12  12      M                          23:14.2 
5     J. Early     514 11  21      M      East Lansing MI US  25:14.7 
6     C. Koot      572 12  23      M                          25:21.7 
7     E. Anthes    565 11  30      M                          26:31.0 
8     C. Etzel     555 11  42      M                          27:49.5 
9     B. Chrisman  617 11  56      M      Lansing MI US       29:18.3 
10    L. Crandall  567 12  67      M                          32:43.6 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hayden Pell       563 14  7       M                           22:22.9 
2     Hunter Schmelter  615 13  15      M      Rives Junction MI US 24:21.9 
3     Jake Spear        584 13  16      M                           24:46.5 
4     Hayden Cheney     550 14  17      M                           24:50.4 
5     Davis Baker       633 13  18      M                           24:59.2 
6     Jack Marlan       564 13  19      M                           24:59.4 
7     Sevaughn Kolb     559 14  33      M                           26:56.9 
8     Tommy DeLaFuente  579 13  40      M                           27:41.7 
9     Sully Daman       554 14  50      M                           28:47.8 
10    Carson Mills      574 13  53      M                           29:05.3 
11    Tristan VonGunten 561 13  75      M                           34:42.6 
12    Austyn Southwell  589 13  76      M                           34:42.6 
13    Harrison Ulrey    549 14  121     M      Leslie MI US         49:34.1 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Grant Walker   627 15  14      M                           24:11.1 
2     Justice Rosier 602 15  51      M      Leslie MI US         28:50.5 
3     Mason DeBruler 608 15  52      M      Rives Junction MI US 28:51.7 
4     Drew DeBruler  607 15  55      M      Rives Junction MI US 29:17.1 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeremy Marshall 603 17  63      M      Leslie MI US 31:02.4 
2     Ethan Ulrey     548 17  124     M      Leslie MI US 49:39.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Roessler 614 24  26      M      California KY US 25:51.3 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cameron Viaches 521 27  37      M      Jackson MI US 27:28.8 
2     Bryan Rose      520 28  102     M      Jackson MI US 39:55.5 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthias Fellner 505 32  47      M      East Lansing MI US 28:26.8 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Chad Kaufman  530 35  6       M      Rives Junction MI US 21:59.4 
2     Will DePeel   524 36  74      M      Eaton Rapids MI US   34:25.3 
3     Casey McGuire 619 36  88      M      Mount Pleasant MI US 37:30.8 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Stuart 545 42  34      M      Adrian MI US       27:04.1 
2     Michael Koot 573 41  45      M                         27:53.3 
3     Jason Early  513 42  59      M      East Lansing MI US 29:36.8 
4     Sabas Garcia 533 42  62      M      Leslie MI US       30:55.4 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Greg Adams       523 48  13      M      Leslie MI US 23:41.3 
2     Kirk Preiskorn   625 48  49      M                   28:46.6 
3     David Daman      553 46  65      M                   32:02.9 
4     Thomas Rosier    600 47  78      M      Leslie MI US 35:03.9 
5     Tomas DeLaFuente 580 46  114     M                   42:57.2 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lon Foster  518 50  31      M      Leslie MI US 26:35.2 
2     Toby Teague 506 51  69      M      Leslie MI US 33:27.3 
3     Scott Etzel 557 52  93      M                   37:59.5 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Wheeker 609 56  46      M      Williamston MI US 28:17.4 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Randy Troman 605 60  119     M      Pleasant Lake MI US 48:53.3 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Randy Fielder 502 65  57      M      Kalamazoo MI US 29:21.1 
2     Roger Nelson  632 68  95      M                      38:11.5 


Male 70 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gordon Tuthill  510 70  66      M      Haslett MI US 32:22.3 
2     Michael McGuire 618 70  77      M      Gladwin MI US 34:59.8 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     R. Ball            634 9   82      F                         37:04.4 
2     B. DePeel          525 9   106     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 40:09.1 
3     A. Kirschensteiner 611 9   110     F      Mason MI US        40:38.9 
4     R. Kerschke        577 9   116     F                         47:35.9 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     N. Kolb         558 11  11      F                         23:12.0 
2     A. Kerschke     578 12  20      F                         25:01.4 
3     P. Ball         593 11  28      F                         26:03.4 
4     S. Trout        552 12  38      F                         27:36.9 
5     A. Houghton     571 12  39      F                         27:40.0 
6     S. Trotter      566 11  41      F                         27:48.7 
7     K. Taylor       585 11  43      F                         27:50.0 
8     E. Keast        568 11  44      F                         27:50.1 
9     H. DePeel       527 11  60      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 30:19.0 
10    M. Muenzenmaier 588 12  96      F                         38:16.9 
11    E. Muenzenmaier 587 12  97      F                         38:16.9 
12    K. Hayner       623 11  122     F      Leslie MI US       49:38.7 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alex Erbe      590 13  10      F               23:02.8 
2     Brenna Ackley  596 13  22      F               25:21.7 
3     Katelyn Brown  560 14  25      F               25:25.2 
4     Kendall Repins 551 13  80      F               35:06.0 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Therese Ingesson 621 18  109     F      Mason MI US 40:38.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brooke Preiskorn 626 22  5       F                       21:28.6 
2     Kelsey McConnell 620 23  90      F      Hazel Park MI US 37:40.0 
3     Lindsay Michocki 546 22  128     F      Ann Arbor MI US  55:03.4 
4     Allie Kelly      534 23  129     F      Ann Arbor MI US  55:04.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Holly Viaches   522 27  54      F      Jackson MI US  29:06.7 
2     Kelsie Fifield  535 25  61      F      Leslie MI US   30:26.8 
3     Charissa Wersen 542 29  99      F      Brooklyn MI US 39:02.3 
4     Elizabeth Rose  519 27  104     F      Jackson MI US  40:00.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nicole Kaufman  529 34  24      F      Rives Junction MI US 25:22.1 
2     Tara Webb       512 32  72      F      Lansing MI US        34:02.0 
3     Krystie Adorjan 508 31  73      F      Eaton Rapids MI US   34:02.1 
4     Amie Chrisman   616 34  83      F      Lansing MI US        37:06.5 
5     Megan Onstott   613 34  91      F      Eaton Rapids MI US   37:40.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Beverly Rosier  635 39  58      F                         29:30.2 
2     Lisa Mireles    569 38  64      F                         31:50.6 
3     Tracy Stark     601 37  79      F      Leslie MI US       35:04.4 
4     Tara Ball       592 37  84      F                         37:10.6 
5     Stephanie Wiley 599 39  85      F      Parma MI US        37:11.8 
6     Andrea DePeel   526 35  105     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 40:08.7 
7     Laura Dodson    637 37  108     F                         40:35.2 
8     Ingrid Nova     610 38  111     F      Mason MI US        40:39.0 
9     Mary Kerschke   575 39  118     F                         48:18.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Houghton     595 40  36      F                           27:23.5   
2     Anonymous Participant 598 44  86      F        US                 37:11.9   
3     Amy Etzel             556 43  94      F                           37:59.7   
4     Stephanie DeBruler    606 40  98      F      Rives Junction MI US 38:23.4   
5     Jennifer Early        515 41  100     F      East Lansing MI US   39:49.3   
6     Jennifer McClymont    511 43  112     F      Leslie MI US         41:50.9   
7     Jaclyn Hunnicutt      582 42  115     F                           42:57.3   
8     Jessica Ulrey         547 41  123     F      Leslie MI US         49:39.3   
9     Jenni DuBois          543 42  125     F      Jerome MI US         53:30.1   
10    Casey Sterle          536 40  126     F      Leslie MI US         53:38.4   
11    Jenifer Dack          539 40  127     F      Leslie MI US         53:38.6   
12    Melissa Caulk         628 42  130     F                           1:06:04.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michele Keller  540 49  27      F      Leslie MI US         25:58.5 
2     Melissa Chapman 622 47  29      F      Ypsilanti MI US      26:10.4 
3     Colleen Foster  517 48  32      F      Southfield MI US     26:37.0 
4     Carrie Crandall 583 48  70      F                           33:27.6 
5     Tasha Mills     576 45  71      F                           33:40.5 
6     Amy Adams       504 46  92      F      rives junction MI US 37:47.6 
7     Chris Janosko   636 48  117     F                           48:18.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lori Wallace   597 52  9       F      Mason MI US       22:53.4 
2     Becky Dalton   544 50  35      F      North Adams MI US 27:15.6 
3     Amy Willing    624 52  48      F      Lansing MI US     28:33.1 
4     Leana Rogers   541 50  68      F      Jackson MI US     33:26.3 
5     Becky Shockley 604 54  120     F      Lansing MI US     48:55.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Deb Jansen     638 59  103     F               39:59.6 
2     Nancy Dunfield 630 56  107     F               40:34.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jane Barclay 516 64  101     F      Williamston MI US 39:51.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill 509 69  87      F      Haslett MI US 37:14.2 

Embed Code