Colorado 13er (Half Marathon/10k/5k)

Sun June 7, 2020 Louisville, CO US 80027 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1117 Cassie Sonnenberg     F      Milliken         CO    1:34:17.4 1:34:14.6 7:12  32  1        F Open   
2     1184 Mandy Lennartz        F      Erie             CO    1:37:54.7 1:37:52.2 7:28  32  2        F Open   
3     1078 Joslynn Spreadbury    F      Lakewood         CO    1:40:15.4 1:40:11.9 7:39  41  3        F Open   
4     1168 Jillian Fanning       F      Cheyenne         WY    1:42:43.3 1:42:40.2 7:50  29  1        F 20-29  
5     1027 Glenda Adams          F      Madison          WI    1:43:30.6 1:43:26.6 7:54  51  1        F 50-59  
6     1100 Kate Avery            F      Grand Junction   CO    1:46:32.3 1:46:28.7 8:08  30  1        F 30-39  
7     1141 Erica Radil           F      Aurora           CO    1:48:27.8 1:48:22.5 8:16  45  1        F 40-49  
8     1105 Willow Hoaglund       F      Edina            MN    1:51:27.1 1:51:03.2 8:29  42  2        F 40-49  
9     1216 Barbara Martin        F      Fort Collins     CO    1:51:55.6 1:51:42.8 8:32  42  3        F 40-49  
10    1211 Patricia M. Wassik    F      Denver           CO    1:52:16.2 1:52:11.4 8:34  60  1        F 60-69  
11    1066 Katie Boncella        F      Fort Collins     CO    1:53:01.6 1:52:56.3 8:37  25  2        F 20-29  
12    1167 Mary Loehr            F      Singapore              1:53:17.2 1:53:14.3 8:39  51  2        F 50-59  
13    1180 Dawn Pribyl           F      Broomfield       CO    1:56:53.5 1:56:40.5 8:54  41  4        F 40-49  
14    1186 Erica Hellmuth        F      Denver           CO    2:00:21.9 2:00:17.9 9:11  40  5        F 40-49  
15    1160 Jamie Gschwendtner    F      Lakewood         CO    2:00:36.5 2:00:32.7 9:12  40  6        F 40-49  
16    1205 Anonymous Participant F                             2:01:36.2 2:01:10.4 9:15  47  7        F 40-49  
17    1023 Jessica Gordon        F      Lafayette        CO    2:02:14.3 2:01:53.9 9:18  43  8        F 40-49  
18    1072 Leigh Goerke          F      Wheat Ridge      CO    2:02:34.9 2:02:14.0 9:20  39  2        F 30-39  
19    1208 Jennifer Aragon       F      Denver           CO    2:07:52.2 2:02:33.9 9:21  28  3        F 20-29  
20    1042 Leah Beisner          F      Brighton         CO    2:03:19.7 2:02:51.5 9:23  38  3        F 30-39  
21    1041 Zonia Valenciano      F      Denver           CO    2:03:38.7 2:03:09.5 9:24  41  9        F 40-49  
22    1121 Pam Waid              F      Parker           CO    2:03:25.6 2:03:20.6 9:25  44  10       F 40-49  
23    1158 Lindsey Sims          F      Thornton         CO    2:04:31.1 2:04:24.8 9:30  33  4        F 30-39  
24    1162 Jessica Catlin        F      Boulder          CO    2:05:17.9 2:05:00.3 9:33  51  3        F 50-59  
25    1191 Emily Schulz          F      Erie             CO    2:06:07.2 2:05:05.5 9:33  35  5        F 30-39  
26    1181 Haley Milledge        F      Erie             CO    2:05:16.2 2:05:10.5 9:33  34  6        F 30-39  
27    1166 Allyson Rosenbloom    F      Boulder          CO    2:08:56.7 2:05:18.9 9:34  33  7        F 30-39  
28    1154 Kathleen Hamann       F      Commerce City    CO    2:05:44.6 2:05:33.9 9:35  37  8        F 30-39  
29    1033 Cassie Ashdown        F      Pocatello        ID    2:06:53.9 2:06:29.5 9:39  35  9        F 30-39  
30    1210 Christy Abair         F      Superior         CO    2:07:12.5 2:06:51.2 9:41  39  10       F 30-39  
31    1190 Heather Mills         F      Superior         CO    2:07:12.5 2:06:52.7 9:41  43  11       F 40-49  
32    1170 Jenell Archer         F      Boulder          CO    2:07:21.2 2:07:01.7 9:42  49  12       F 40-49  
33    1052 Gabriela Hau          F      Westminster      CO    2:11:44.5 2:08:29.5 9:49  35  11       F 30-39  
34    1157 Kristine Benson       F      Broomfield       CO    2:09:23.5 2:09:01.2 9:51  35  12       F 30-39  
35    1068 Andrea Deepe          F      Loveland         CO    2:09:13.2 2:09:05.6 9:51  32  13       F 30-39  
36    1142 Shannon Brennan       F      Longmont         CO    2:09:39.3 2:09:20.0 9:52  37  14       F 30-39  
37    1209 Michele Haggan        F      Erie             CO    2:09:34.2 2:09:25.9 9:53  52  4        F 50-59  
38    1038 Tonya Fuller          F      Littleton        CO    2:12:28.4 2:09:29.1 9:53  47  13       F 40-49  
39    1063 Ginger Phillips       F      Louisville       CO    2:10:08.7 2:09:59.5 9:55  51  5        F 50-59  
40    1030 Eva McCarthy          F      Tulsa            OK    2:10:42.7 2:10:24.8 9:57  44  14       F 40-49  
41    1101 Kristin Hostetter     F      Broomfield       CO    2:11:01.5 2:10:55.0 10:00 36  15       F 30-39  
42    1037 Melissa Gambirasi     F      Longmont         CO    2:11:13.2 2:11:01.3 10:00 58  6        F 50-59  
43    1176 Alisha Palmer         F      Longmont         CO    2:12:07.5 2:11:07.2 10:01 40  15       F 40-49  
44    1174 Jennifer Rodriguez    F      Denton           TX    2:11:28.7 2:11:14.0 10:01 40  16       F 40-49  
45    1149 Neale Orinick         F      Parker           CO    2:11:55.5 2:11:25.2 10:02 47  17       F 40-49  
46    1256 Kimberlee Bow         F      Highlands Ranch  CO    2:11:56.2 2:11:46.6 10:04 33  16       F 30-39  
47    1175 Gina Booton           F      Erie             CO    2:12:09.2 2:12:03.3 10:05 36  17       F 30-39  
48    1082 Jenna O'Horan         F      Sarasota         FL    2:12:14.1 2:12:06.3 10:05 47  18       F 40-49  
49    1055 Sara Nienaber         F      Loveland         CO    2:12:48.7 2:12:42.9 10:08 23  4        F 20-29  
50    1116 Melissa Hart          F      Lenexa           KS    2:13:37.6 2:13:12.8 10:10 37  18       F 30-39  
51    1120 Heather Siewert       F      Napa             CA    2:13:37.7 2:13:14.8 10:10 45  19       F 40-49  
52    1022 Rachel Litsey         F      Boulder          CO    2:13:37.1 2:13:17.9 10:11 35  19       F 30-39  
53    1200 Isabel Lawson         F      Evergreen        CO    2:14:33.7 2:14:10.8 10:15 30  20       F 30-39  
54    1001 Allison Sprouse       F      Stuarts Draft    VA    2:15:02.2 2:14:47.0 10:17 46  20       F 40-49  
55    1197 Cyndi Stringham       F      Broomfield       CO    2:14:57.5 2:14:50.2 10:18 44  21       F 40-49  
56    1016 Amy Nolledo           F      Longmont         CO    2:16:31.3 2:16:18.5 10:24 46  22       F 40-49  
57    1171 Amy Droste            F      Denver           CO    2:16:52.7 2:16:46.3 10:26 51  7        F 50-59  
58    1074 Regina Henderson      F      Aurora           CO    2:17:44.6 2:17:26.7 10:30 45  23       F 40-49  
59    1169 April Barnum          F      Louisville       CO    2:18:57.8 2:18:43.0 10:35 45  24       F 40-49  
60    1172 Barbara Scott         F      Estes Park       CO    2:20:18.5 2:19:54.4 10:41 42  25       F 40-49  
61    1061 Kaeli LaMont          F      Seattle          WA    2:20:59.3 2:20:52.9 10:45 34  21       F 30-39  
62    1107 Michelle Kalinski     F      Boulder          CO    2:36:04.4 2:22:12.5 10:51 39  22       F 30-39  
63    1004 Noelle Andrychowicz   F      Minneapolis      MN    2:22:52.9 2:22:38.9 10:53 42  26       F 40-49  
64    1193 Vanessa Dunn          F      Broomfield       CO    2:27:11.7 2:22:39.9 10:53 35  23       F 30-39  
65    1133 Lisa Brocard          F      Littleton        CO    2:23:18.5 2:22:54.5 10:55 46  27       F 40-49  
66    1130 Jessica Rutherford    F      Denver           CO    2:24:10.4 2:23:36.5 10:58 33  24       F 30-39  
67    1125 Heather Koch          F      Cave Creek       AZ    2:24:06.3 2:23:43.0 10:58 48  28       F 40-49  
68    1098 Heather Sawdey        F      Minneapolis      MN    2:24:31.8 2:24:08.1 11:00 41  29       F 40-49  
69    1032 Anastasia Lamb        F      Sandy            UT    2:25:07.4 2:24:53.2 11:04 42  30       F 40-49  
70    1064 Pat Gleason           F      Broomfield       CO    2:26:31.9 2:26:10.4 11:09 65  2        F 60-69  
71    1194 Sammie Rowan          F      Colorado Springs CO    2:26:23.5 2:26:14.2 11:10 40  31       F 40-49  
72    1161 Shari Olson           F      Longmont         CO    2:26:43.2 2:26:18.0 11:10 59  8        F 50-59  
73    1132 Shannon Redden        F      Cherry Valley    IL    2:26:32.9 2:26:18.7 11:10 41  32       F 40-49  
74    1187 Cathy Yun             F      Denver           CO    2:27:46.5 2:27:12.2 11:14 35  25       F 30-39  
75    1206 Naomi Wahls           F      Greeley          CO    2:33:53.0 2:29:51.5 11:26 36  26       F 30-39  
76    1204 Jaimie Sihrer         F      Northglenn       CO    2:30:13.2 2:30:01.3 11:27 29  5        F 20-29  
77    1138 Jennifer Smith        F      Anchorage        AK    2:31:14.8 2:31:01.8 11:32 36  27       F 30-39  
78    1144 Heather Wiegand       F      Erie             CO    2:31:16.8 2:31:07.2 11:32 43  33       F 40-49  
79    1067 Amy Slocum            F      Broomfield       CO    2:32:56.5 2:32:33.2 11:39 34  28       F 30-39  
80    1099 M.C. Hartley          F      Seagrove         NC    2:32:56.5 2:32:41.3 11:39 42  34       F 40-49  
81    1047 Jenifer Fischer       F      Broomfield       CO    2:33:59.2 2:33:48.9 11:44 55  9        F 50-59  
82    1185 YELENA UDLER          F      Englewood        CO    2:35:48.7 2:35:15.4 11:51 33  29       F 30-39  
83    1097 Siri Khalsa           F      Gulfport         FL    2:36:32.3 2:36:16.5 11:56 42  35       F 40-49  
84    1199 Rachel Gossett-Vane   F      Sullivans Island SC    2:37:36.8 2:37:36.8 12:02 48  36       F 40-49  
85    1129 Julie Hotz            F      Edgewood         NM    2:37:43.0 2:37:43.0 12:02 55  10       F 50-59  
86    1012 Tammy Stone           F      Florence         CO    2:38:41.8 2:38:23.6 12:05 58  11       F 50-59  
87    1013 Molly Miller          F      Florence         CO    2:38:41.2 2:38:23.9 12:05 43  37       F 40-49  
88    1109 Christine Ford        F      Tijeras          NM    2:38:50.6 2:38:33.3 12:06 55  12       F 50-59  
89    1028 Cara McGee            F      Mangum           OK    2:39:03.5 2:38:37.7 12:07 48  38       F 40-49  
90    1124 Debbie Everett        F      S Hamilton       MA    2:45:48.2 2:40:18.8 12:14 51  13       F 50-59  
91    1054 Lynne Nielsen         F      Lindon           UT    2:40:48.6 2:40:32.8 12:15 62  3        F 60-69  
92    1135 Dyenna Schedgick      F      Wisconsin Rapids WI    2:41:12.5 2:40:35.8 12:16 37  30       F 30-39  
93    1127 Amy Sorensen          F      Orem             UT    2:41:00.2 2:40:44.3 12:16 46  39       F 40-49  
94    1090 Amy Machael           F      Erie             CO    2:41:11.3 2:40:46.6 12:16 46  40       F 40-49  
95    1091 Amanda Hofeditz       F      Broomfield       CO    2:41:12.8 2:40:48.0 12:16 38  31       F 30-39  
96    1011 Joy Geltmacher        F      Westminster      CO    2:41:10.7 2:40:49.9 12:17 51  14       F 50-59  
97    1076 Julianne Hansen       F      Boerne           TX    2:42:03.7 2:41:57.2 12:22 39  32       F 30-39  
98    1008 Adriana Trevino       F      San Antonio      TX    2:42:03.3 2:41:57.4 12:22 47  41       F 40-49  
99    1126 Elizabeth DeLise      F      Cameron          NC    2:42:03.7 2:41:58.0 12:22 34  33       F 30-39  
100   1035 Kim Pacanins          F      San Antonio      TX    2:42:03.8 2:41:58.5 12:22 40  42       F 40-49  
101   1049 Anastasia Gorczyca    F      Denver           CO    2:42:35.1 2:42:05.7 12:22 26  6        F 20-29  
102   1088 Ellen Buckho          F      Brooklyn Park    MN    2:44:55.2 2:44:43.6 12:34 56  15       F 50-59  
103   1151 Marlene Grams         F      Osseo            MN    2:44:55.8 2:44:44.0 12:35 53  16       F 50-59  
104   1145 Amanda Hicks          F      PhoenixPhoenix   AZ    2:45:06.8 2:44:58.5 12:36 36  34       F 30-39  
105   1006 Kathleen Scherger     F      La Habra         CA    2:45:30.5 2:45:08.1 12:36 61  4        F 60-69  
106   1070 Sara Farmer           F      Englewood        CO    2:47:00.1 2:46:36.6 12:43 35  35       F 30-39  
107   1203 Emily Harrington      F      Golden           CO    2:47:03.2 2:46:50.0 12:44 18  1        F 0-19   
108   1053 Renée Belisle        F      Louisville       CO    2:47:53.5 2:47:27.3 12:47 48  43       F 40-49  
109   1050 Rosalinda Garnica     F      Riverside        CA    2:54:40.1 2:48:04.6 12:50 45  44       F 40-49  
110   1089 Marie Zornes          F      Gig Harbor       WA    2:48:54.4 2:48:36.9 12:52 54  17       F 50-59  
111   1044 Chaya Parkoff         F      Denver           CO    2:48:54.4 2:48:42.1 12:53 51  18       F 50-59  
112   1257 Melissa McGhie        F      Boulder          CO    2:49:39.4 2:49:13.5 12:55 47  45       F 40-49  
113   1139 Shelby Bates          F      Anchorage        AK    2:50:31.4 2:50:18.2 13:00 16  2        F 0-19   
114   1000 Lance Null            F      Salinas          CA    2:50:59.8 2:50:29.6 13:01 50  19       F 50-59  
115   1147 Brooke Talbot         F      Castle Rock      CO    2:52:17.9 2:51:49.5 13:07 42  46       F 40-49  
116   1106 Deanna Harrington     F      Golden           CO    2:53:04.7 2:52:51.6 13:12 47  47       F 40-49  
117   1148 Michol Williams       F      Wilton           CA    2:53:49.6 2:53:23.1 13:14 38  36       F 30-39  
118   1165 Reggie Stjernholm     F      Boulder          CO    2:55:20.1 2:55:06.9 13:22 26  7        F 20-29  
119   1202 Emily Pihlstrom       F      Denver           CO    2:55:20.6 2:55:08.1 13:22 26  8        F 20-29  
120   1057 Rachael Allan         F      Lafayette        CO    2:55:36.1 2:55:17.7 13:23 30  37       F 30-39  
121   1163 Kirsten Janecko       F      Lakewood         OH    2:55:36.7 2:55:18.4 13:23 30  38       F 30-39  
122   1183 Sally Boatman         F      Hemet            CA    3:11:30.7 2:57:24.4 13:33 46  48       F 40-49  
123   1036 Rebecca Torrez        F      Albuquerque      NM    2:58:33.1 2:58:14.5 13:36 50  20       F 50-59  
124   1143 Lisa Nguyen           F      Centennial       CO    2:58:43.6 2:58:26.0 13:37 29  9        F 20-29  
125   1123 Kristine Schatza      F      Puyallup         WA    2:58:43.3 2:58:27.4 13:37 50  21       F 50-59  
126   1122 Kellyann Pheulpin     F      Beverly          MA    2:59:24.3 2:59:07.8 13:40 41  49       F 40-49  
127   1084 Saundra Stiner        F      Rochester        MI    2:59:26.2 2:59:10.3 13:41 48  50       F 40-49  
128   1073 Nicole Lynch          F      Commerce City    CO    3:00:02.1 2:59:30.7 13:42 35  39       F 30-39  
129   1077 Dominique Bertram     F      Commerce City    CO    3:00:10.5 2:59:39.8 13:43 35  40       F 30-39  
130   1071 Amy Rowe              F      Thornton         CO    3:06:23.3 2:59:46.8 13:43 48  51       F 40-49  
131   1102 Pamela Rensch         F      Snohomish        WA    3:01:19.8 3:01:02.7 13:49 45  52       F 40-49  
132   1026 Kristin Moore         F      Livonia          MI    3:01:21.1 3:01:08.6 13:50 41  53       F 40-49  
133   1087 Cheryl Ford           F      Tahlequah        OK    3:01:38.5 3:01:21.1 13:51 48  54       F 40-49  
134   1159 Loni Hanlon           F      Arvada           CO    3:03:09.7 3:02:49.0 13:57 38  41       F 30-39  
135   1111 Mindy Condon          F      Washougal        WA    3:03:18.1 3:02:49.6 13:57 44  55       F 40-49  
136   1029 Rhiannon Mortensen    F      Missoula         MT    3:03:19.3 3:02:50.5 13:57 41  56       F 40-49  
137   1104 Rebecca Parker        F      Stillwater       MN    3:03:20.1 3:02:50.7 13:57 42  57       F 40-49  
138   1164 Meghan Hanlon         F      Cheyenne         WY    3:03:38.2 3:03:17.8 14:00 33  42       F 30-39  
139   1207 Kasey Thomas          F      Frederick        CO    3:04:52.3 3:04:29.8 14:05 47  58       F 40-49  
140   1156 Vikki French          F      Denver           CO    3:04:53.1 3:04:31.8 14:05 43  59       F 40-49  
141   1040 Justine Fedde         F      Colorado Springs CO    3:06:11.2 3:05:51.3 14:11 27  10       F 20-29  
142   1115 Sue Barnes            F      Rochester        MI    3:06:11.7 3:05:52.5 14:11 58  22       F 50-59  
143   1182 Lisa Shay             F      Broomfield       CO    3:11:07.5 3:07:21.2 14:18 35  43       F 30-39  
144   1034 Wendy Rose            F      Venice           FL    3:09:05.9 3:08:56.4 14:25 51  23       F 50-59  
145   1081 Marjorie Paterson     F      Bradenton        FL    3:09:06.1 3:08:56.9 14:25 68  5        F 60-69  
146   1007 Desirae McCutchen     F      Thornton         CO    3:11:37.2 3:11:03.8 14:35 43  60       F 40-49  
147   64   Michelle Friedrich    F      Erie             CO    3:13:05.3 3:12:55.7 14:44 47  61       F 40-49  
148   1153 Lydia Amarok          F      Thornton         CO    3:14:08.7 3:14:03.7 14:49 34  44       F 30-39  
149   1018 Kelly Harrington      F      Westminster      CO    3:15:59.0 3:15:59.0 14:58 54  24       F 50-59  
150   1128 Melissa Waller        F      Commerce City    CO    3:19:31.7 3:19:01.0 15:12 36  45       F 30-39  
151   1002 Cathie Shaughnessy    F      Olympia          WA    3:19:31.8 3:19:01.3 15:12 55  25       F 50-59  
152   1134 Stacy Klontz          F      Sumner           WA    3:19:30.7 3:19:14.2 15:13 54  26       F 50-59  
153   1108 Janice Muller         F      Westernport      MD    3:19:31.6 3:19:21.3 15:13 51  27       F 50-59  
154   1095 Linda Kelnock         F      West Chester     PA    3:19:31.3 3:19:22.4 15:13 51  28       F 50-59  
155   1192 Andrea Swingley       F      Fairbanks        AK    3:22:35.0 3:19:25.0 15:13 47  62       F 40-49  
156   1093 Samm Beary            F      Centennial       CO    3:22:34.3 3:22:07.8 15:26 35  46       F 30-39  
157   1092 Jayme Brindle         F      Golden           CO    3:22:35.1 3:22:08.8 15:26 40  63       F 40-49  
158   1085 Vicki Roush           F      Potterville      MI    3:23:57.2 3:23:35.6 15:32 45  64       F 40-49  
159   1086 Jen Noffsinger        F      East Lansing     MI    3:23:57.6 3:23:36.0 15:33 38  47       F 30-39  
160   1146 Michelle Moore        F      Lansing          MI    3:28:35.5 3:28:26.8 15:55 53  29       F 50-59  
161   1119 Lori Furr             F      Douglasville     GA    3:30:06.0 3:30:06.0 16:02 54  30       F 50-59  
162   1010 Marilyn Loomis        F      Loveland         CO    3:31:05.4 3:30:06.6 16:02 65  6        F 60-69  
163   1025 Latoya Snell          F      Brooklyn         NY    3:32:43.6 3:32:29.9 16:13 32  48       F 30-39  
164   1058 Heather Brown         F      Westminster      CO    3:41:33.0 3:41:33.0 16:55 48  65       F 40-49  
165   1110 Samira Payne          F      Granger          IN    3:49:56.0 3:49:56.0 17:33 28  11       F 20-29  
166   1031 Heather Schelt        F      Littleton        CO    3:59:10.0 3:58:42.2 18:13 30  49       F 30-39  
167   1140 Joanne Gondert        F      Troy             MI    4:10:00.0 4:10:00.0 19:05 53  31       F 50-59  
168   1069 Cathy French          F      Broomfield       CO    4:10:01.0 4:10:01.0 19:05 58  32       F 50-59  
169   18   Danielle Huskey       F      Parker           CO    4:10:01.0 4:10:01.0 19:05 40  66       F 40-49  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cassie Sonnenberg  1117 32  1       F      Milliken CO US 1:34:17.4 
2     Mandy Lennartz     1184 32  2       F      Erie CO US     1:37:54.7 
3     Joslynn Spreadbury 1078 41  3       F      Lakewood CO US 1:40:15.4 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Emily Harrington 1203 18  107     F      Golden CO US    2:46:50.0 
2     Shelby Bates     1139 16  113     F      Anchorage AK US 2:50:18.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jillian Fanning 1168 29  4       F      Cheyenne WY US     1:42:40.2 
2     Katie Boncella  1066 25  11      F      Fort Collins CO US 1:52:56.3 
3     Jennifer Aragon 1208 28  19      F      Denver CO US       2:02:33.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kate Avery   1100 30  6       F      Grand Junction CO US 1:46:28.7 
2     Leigh Goerke 1072 39  18      F      Wheat Ridge CO US    2:02:14.0 
3     Leah Beisner 1042 38  20      F      Brighton CO US       2:02:51.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Erica Radil     1141 45  7       F      Aurora CO US       1:48:22.5 
2     Willow Hoaglund 1105 42  8       F      Edina MN US        1:51:03.2 
3     Barbara Martin  1216 42  9       F      Fort Collins CO US 1:51:42.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Glenda Adams   1027 51  5       F      Madison WI US 1:43:26.6 
2     Mary Loehr     1167 51  12      F      Singapore  SG 1:53:14.3 
3     Jessica Catlin 1162 51  24      F      Boulder CO US 2:05:00.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Patricia M. Wassik 1211 60  10      F      Denver CO US     1:52:11.4 
2     Pat Gleason        1064 65  70      F      Broomfield CO US 2:26:10.4 
3     Lynne Nielsen      1054 62  91      F      Lindon UT US     2:40:32.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.