Colorado 13er (Half Marathon/10k/5k)

Sun June 7, 2020 Louisville, CO US 80027 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     147  Cassidy Ahrens         F      Loma              CO    US      41:17.1   41:17.1   6:39  22  73.5       1        F Open   
2     241  Miquela Ingalls        F      Boulder           CO    US      41:57.6   41:57.6   6:45  28  72.3       2        F Open   
3     186  Allison Urvan          F      Spring            TX    US      42:19.3   42:19.3   6:49  42  74.8       3        F Open   
4     23   Alli Clinton           F      Centennial        CO    US      45:04.3   45:04.3   7:15  43  70.7       1        F 40-49  
5     175  Sydney Ayers           F      Golden            CO    US      45:14.1   45:14.1   7:17  55  80.5       1        F 50-59  
6     24   Christine Garcia       F      Greenwood Village CO    US      47:57.6   47:57.6   7:43  46  68.3       2        F 40-49  
7     94   Abby Serven            F      Lakewood          CO    US      48:44.9   48:44.9   7:51  37  63.1       1        F 30-39  
8     197  Marley Steele-Inama    F      Westminster       CO    US      49:47.2   49:47.2   8:01  43  64.0       3        F 40-49  
9     210  Keighly Appel          F      Arvada            CO    US      50:45.6   50:45.6   8:10  43  62.8       4        F 40-49  
10    167  Megan Hebbe            F      Boulder           CO    US      51:15.7   51:15.7   8:15  35  59.6       2        F 30-39  
11    229  Drew Engelmann         M      Louisville        CO    US      52:17.9   52:17.9   8:25  50  57.5       1        M 0-99   
12    246  Michele Schlesser      F      Denver            CO    US      52:36.2   52:36.2   8:28  49  64.4       5        F 40-49  
13    207  Susan Dunn             F      Arvada            CO    US      53:15.1   53:15.1   8:34  53  66.7       2        F 50-59  
14    1253 Molly Cropp            F      Fort Collins      CO    US      55:05.6   53:43.9   8:39  37  57.3       3        F 30-39  
15    1056 Jeni Martin            F      Racine            WI    US      53:49.4   53:49.4   8:40  40  58.0       6        F 40-49  
16    1179 Jenny Carlin           F      Golden            CO    US      55:01.9   55:01.9   8:51  54  65.4       3        F 50-59  
17    37   April Bell             F      Boulder           CO    US      55:56.8   55:56.8   9:00  55  65.1       4        F 50-59  
18    100  Jennifer Morse         F      Thornton          CO    US      56:16.7   56:16.7   9:03  33  54.0       4        F 30-39  
19    1230 Jennifer Jansonius     F                                      56:39.5   56:39.5   9:07  34  53.8       5        F 30-39  
20    1136 Kate Senecal           F      Superior          CO    US      57:00.2   57:00.2   9:10  39  54.5       6        F 30-39  
21    1152 Adrianne Peterson      F      Del Mar           CA    US      57:03.6   57:03.6   9:11  52  61.5       5        F 50-59  
22    30   Jill Keogh             F      Broomfield        CO    US      57:16.6   57:16.6   9:13  49  59.1       7        F 40-49  
23    101  Caroline Bloomquist    F      Denver            CO    US      58:23.1   57:20.3   9:14  46  57.1       8        F 40-49  
24    247  Heather Mock           F      Lafayette         CO    US      57:36.4   57:36.4   9:16  47  57.5       9        F 40-49  
25    1118 Andrea Mackey          F      Longmont          CO    US      57:38.4   57:38.4   9:17  47  57.4       10       F 40-49  
26    161  Catherine Darrow       F      Lyons             CO    US      57:40.8   57:40.8   9:17  16  54.8       1        F 0-19   
27    1254 Heather Mellish        F      Louisville        CO    US      57:54.8   57:54.8   9:19  45  56.0       11       F 40-49  
28    34   Gina Ferlise           F      Sarasota          FL    US      58:00.8   58:00.8   9:20  49  58.4       12       F 40-49  
29    133  Karen Bryant           F      Denver            CO    US      59:04.1   59:04.1   9:30  46  55.5       13       F 40-49  
30    1177 Marcie McNeill         F      Boulder           CO    US      1:00:42.3 59:07.0   9:31  45  54.9       14       F 40-49  
31    154  Sarah Vaught           F      Louisville        CO    US      59:45.7   59:45.7   9:37  43  53.4       15       F 40-49  
32    143  Liana Bezuidenhout     F      Louisville        CO    US      59:45.7   59:45.7   9:37  36  51.3       7        F 30-39  
33    33   Lyndsee Frankel        F      Boulder           CO    US      59:57.1   59:57.1   9:39  36  51.1       8        F 30-39  
34    222  Aj Benefield           F      arvada            CO    US      1:00:10.7 1:00:10.7 9:41  37  51.1       9        F 30-39  
35    22   Amy Smeester           F      Denver            CO    US      1:00:51.5 1:00:51.5 9:48  54  59.1       6        F 50-59  
36    11   Katherine Mata         F      Denver            CO    US      1:01:46.1 1:01:46.1 9:56  26  49.1       1        F 20-29  
37    12   Corinne Abele          F      Denver            CO    US      1:01:46.6 1:01:46.6 9:57  23  49.1       2        F 20-29  
38    96   Deanna Pogorelc        F      Denver            CO    US      1:02:11.9 1:02:11.9 10:01 31  48.8       10       F 30-39  
39    142  Natalie Kraft          F      Littleton         CO    US      1:02:17.9 1:02:17.9 10:02 36  49.2       11       F 30-39  
40    137  Kristine Rolfes        F      Littleton         CO    US      1:02:18.1 1:02:18.1 10:02 38  49.6       12       F 30-39  
41    58   Jeanne Snow            F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      1:03:01.4 1:03:01.4 10:09 55  57.8       7        F 50-59  
42    244  Miranda Sadar          F      Johnstown         CO    US      1:03:29.7 1:03:14.9 10:11 35  48.3       13       F 30-39  
43    223  Laura Hoyt             F      Erie              CO    US      1:03:35.1 1:03:20.7 10:12 39  49.0       14       F 30-39  
44    68   Julie Carroll          F      Mead              CO    US      1:03:40.3 1:03:40.3 10:15 44  50.5       16       F 40-49  
45    1060 Danielle Lyles         F      Erie              CO    US      1:03:50.4 1:03:50.4 10:16 40  48.9       17       F 40-49  
46    245  Amy Francis            F      Erie              CO    US      1:03:53.4 1:03:53.4 10:17 41  49.2       18       F 40-49  
47    53   Lisa Wilson            F      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      1:04:11.2 1:04:11.2 10:20 52  54.7       8        F 50-59  
48    109  Juliana McGlosson      F      Alexandria        VA    US      1:04:23.3 1:04:23.3 10:22 39  48.2       15       F 30-39  
49    8    Francesca Tronchin     F      Denver            CO    US      1:04:30.3 1:04:30.3 10:23 44  49.8       19       F 40-49  
50    114  Kristin Rouleau        F      Riverside         IL    US      1:04:31.4 1:04:31.4 10:23 51  53.8       9        F 50-59  
51    13   Jennifer Durso         F      Lakewood          CO    US      1:04:37.3 1:04:37.3 10:24 46  50.7       20       F 40-49  
52    200  Jessica Tomlinson      F      Denver            CO    US      1:06:36.5 1:06:36.5 10:43 32  45.6       16       F 30-39  
53    151  Jenny Burrow           F      Golden            CO    US      1:06:36.9 1:06:36.9 10:43 35  45.9       17       F 30-39  
54    150  Katie Kienzle          F      Golden            CO    US      1:06:36.9 1:06:36.9 10:43 31  45.5       18       F 30-39  
55    66   Jaclyn Vergara         F      Richmond Hill     GA    US      1:06:49.3 1:06:49.3 10:45 36  45.9       19       F 30-39  
56    89   Nicole LaPaglia        F      Richmond Hill     GA    US      1:06:50.8 1:06:50.8 10:45 33  45.5       20       F 30-39  
57    158  Amy Connell            F      Missouri City     TX    US      1:07:02.5 1:07:02.5 10:47 43  47.6       21       F 40-49  
58    28   Laura Ready            F      Arden             NC    US      1:07:02.6 1:07:02.6 10:47 53  53.0       10       F 50-59  
59    162  Laura Hatch            F      Apo               AP    US      1:07:52.3 1:07:52.3 10:55 33  44.8       21       F 30-39  
60    76   Kristen Grimes         F      Hemet             CA    US      1:07:52.5 1:07:52.5 10:55 46  48.3       22       F 40-49  
61    59   Jennifer Berlin        F      Phoenix           AZ    US      1:08:18.7 1:08:18.7 11:00 63  59.3       1        F 60-69  
62    196  Michelle Rove          F      Denver            CO    US      1:09:05.2 1:09:05.2 11:07 31  43.9       22       F 30-39  
63    201  Lisa Archer            F      Berthoud          CO    US      1:10:15.6 1:10:15.6 11:18 51  49.4       11       F 50-59  
64    86   Kristen Wagner         F      Boulder           CO    US      1:10:27.9 1:10:27.9 11:20 42  44.9       23       F 40-49  
65    248  Susan Willis           F      Denver            CO    US      1:10:37.1 1:10:37.1 11:22 56  52.3       12       F 50-59  
66    1155 Marlo Tapley           F      Louisville        CO    US      1:10:41.6 1:10:41.6 11:23 45  45.9       24       F 40-49  
67    1214 Chris Lopresti         F      Louisville        CO    US      1:10:41.8 1:10:41.8 11:23 52  49.6       13       F 50-59  
68    1096 Meg Stevenson          F      Boulder           CO    US      1:12:29.5 1:12:29.5 11:40 66  58.4       2        F 60-69  
69    234  C. Six                 M      Louisville        CO    US      1:12:46.8 1:12:46.8 11:43 9   46.0       2        M 0-99   
70    233  Courtney Six           F      Louisville        CO    US      1:13:02.9 1:13:02.9 11:45 41  43.0       25       F 40-49  
71    20   Cindie Collins         F      Cape NeddickCape  ME    US      1:13:13.3 1:13:13.3 11:47 61  53.8       3        F 60-69  
72    93   Erin Lucero            F      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      1:15:21.4 1:15:21.4 12:08 38  41.0       23       F 30-39  
73    113  Lee Ann Carlson        F      Westminster       CO    US      1:15:29.2 1:15:29.2 12:09 62  52.9       4        F 60-69  
74    69   Dezza Colby            F      Jeannette         PA    US      1:16:34.4 1:16:34.4 12:19 41  41.1       26       F 40-49  
75    27   Deb Miller             F      Longmont          CO    US      1:17:23.8 1:17:23.8 12:27 64  53.1       5        F 60-69  
76    19   Bethany Mazura         F      Albany            NY    US      1:17:24.6 1:17:24.6 12:27 41  40.6       27       F 40-49  
77    1258 Christine Caruso       F      Denver            CO    US      1:17:25.2 1:17:25.2 12:28 34  39.4       24       F 30-39  
78    60   Dawn Shutter           F      Dallas            TX    US      1:17:33.2 1:17:33.2 12:29 58  48.8       14       F 50-59  
79    63   Shannon Minghella      F      Longmont          CO    US      1:18:02.7 1:18:02.7 12:34 35  39.1       25       F 30-39  
80    99   Rhonda Studnick Kaiser F      Hillsboro         OR    US      1:18:16.2 1:18:16.2 12:36 52  44.8       15       F 50-59  
81    17   Karen Schlueter        F      Peoria            AZ    US      1:18:35.5 1:18:35.5 12:39 56  47.0       16       F 50-59  
82    1137 Georgelen Turnbull     F      Loveland          CO    US      1:19:33.9 1:19:33.9 12:48 63  50.9       6        F 60-69  
83    172  Gaye Finnegan          F                                      1:20:07.9 1:20:07.9 12:54 61  49.2       7        F 60-69  
84    36   Michele Veilleux       F      Bradenton         FL    US      1:20:23.3 1:20:23.3 12:56 57  46.5       17       F 50-59  
85    35   Michael Shaughnessy    M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:20:23.5 1:20:23.5 12:56 67  43.6       3        M 0-99   
86    192  Lindsey Warren-Casey   F      Frederick         CO    US      1:22:27.9 1:22:27.9 13:16 29  36.8       3        F 20-29  
87    9    Kathy Miller           F      Spokane           WA    US      1:23:09.2 1:23:09.2 13:23 69  53.2       8        F 60-69  
88    2    Phyllis Ore            F      Spokane           WA    US      1:23:09.8 1:23:09.8 13:23 54  43.3       18       F 50-59  
89    1213 Kimberly Kaufman       F      Boulder           CO    US      1:24:40.1 1:24:40.1 13:38 60  45.9       9        F 60-69  
90    1094 Andrea Barron          F      Glendale          AZ    US      1:25:02.4 1:25:02.4 13:41 52  41.3       19       F 50-59  
91    29   Kiely Barrett          F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:25:06.1 1:25:06.1 13:42 40  36.7       28       F 40-49  
92    160  Liz Wynn               F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      1:25:19.9 1:25:19.9 13:44 58  44.4       20       F 50-59  
93    239  Cindy McElhiney        F      Erie              CO    US      1:26:23.2 1:26:23.2 13:54 47  38.3       29       F 40-49  
94    1020 Kimi Chambers          F      Lawton            OK    US      1:26:50.9 1:26:50.9 13:59 49  39.0       30       F 40-49  
95    97   Rebecca Krueger        F      Longmont          CO    US      1:27:08.7 1:27:08.7 14:01 40  35.8       31       F 40-49  
96    98   Ashley Reynolds        F      Boulder           CO    US      1:27:08.7 1:27:08.7 14:01 36  35.2       26       F 30-39  
97    90   Kate Nielson Boyle     F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      1:28:01.4 1:28:01.4 14:10 55  41.4       21       F 50-59  
98    155  Mary McWilliams        F      Brighton          CO    US      1:28:20.8 1:28:20.8 14:13 48  37.9       32       F 40-49  
99    171  Jaye Forte             F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:28:46.3 1:28:46.3 14:17 55  41.0       22       F 50-59  
100   56   Marcy Barlow           F      Dallas            TX    US      1:29:59.7 1:29:59.7 14:29 43  35.4       33       F 40-49  
101   57   Erin Jett              F      Dallas            TX    US      1:30:02.2 1:30:02.2 14:29 45  36.0       34       F 40-49  
102   21   Jamie Drever           F      Pacifica          CA    US      1:32:26.4 1:32:26.4 14:53 50  37.1       23       F 50-59  
103   156  Karen Marshall         F      Evergreen         CO    US      1:33:52.4 1:33:52.4 15:06 53  37.9       24       F 50-59  
104   157  Tammy Greer            F      Arvada            CO    US      1:33:54.2 1:33:54.2 15:07 51  36.9       25       F 50-59  
105   70   Lynn Harris            F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:35:05.9 1:35:05.9 15:18 47  34.8       35       F 40-49  
106   230  Whitney Bonner         F      Loveland          CO    US      1:35:31.2 1:35:31.2 15:22 32  31.8       27       F 30-39  
107   71   Sara Colorosa          F      Fort Collins      CO    US      1:35:31.2 1:35:31.2 15:22 37  32.2       28       F 30-39  
108   54   Julie Roth             F      Westminster       CO    US      1:37:49.4 1:37:49.4 15:45 56  37.7       26       F 50-59  
109   14   Anonymous Participant  F                              US      1:37:53.7 1:37:53.7 15:45 59  39.2       27       F 50-59  
110   173  Michelle Mieras        F                                      1:38:46.4 1:38:46.4 15:54 45  32.9       36       F 40-49  
111   72   Tracey Bassett         F      Thornton          CO    US      1:38:46.6 1:38:46.6 15:54 45  32.9       37       F 40-49  
112   1039 Leslie Reed            F      Parker            CO    US      1:39:22.2 1:39:22.2 16:00 30  30.5       29       F 30-39  
113   1009 Laura Speaker          F      Bennett           CO    US      1:42:24.5 1:42:24.5 16:29 52  34.3       28       F 50-59  
114   85   Renee Defeo            F      Chandler          AZ    US      1:44:16.2 1:44:16.2 16:47 47  31.7       38       F 40-49  
115   26   Lynnette Namba         F      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      1:45:38.7 1:45:38.7 17:00 47  31.3       39       F 40-49  
116   61   Heather Kubert         F      Arvada            CO    US      1:45:41.9 1:45:41.9 17:01 38  29.2       30       F 30-39  
117   65   Mary Lee Sutter        F      Seven HIlls       OH    US      1:51:03.7 1:51:03.7 17:52 46  29.5       40       F 40-49  
118   15   Suellen Adams          F      Madison           WI    US      1:56:21.7 1:56:21.7 18:44 61  33.9       10       F 60-69  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cassidy Ahrens  147 22  1       F      Loma CO US    41:17.1 
2     Miquela Ingalls 241 28  2       F      Boulder CO US 41:57.6 
3     Allison Urvan   186 42  3       F      Spring TX US  42:19.3 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Drew Engelmann      229 50  11      M      Louisville CO US 52:17.9   
2     C. Six              234 9   69      M      Louisville CO US 1:12:46.8 
3     Michael Shaughnessy 35  67  85      M      Sarasota FL US   1:20:23.5 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Catherine Darrow 161 16  26      F      Lyons CO US 57:40.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Katherine Mata       11  26  36      F      Denver CO US    1:01:46.1 
2     Corinne Abele        12  23  37      F      Denver CO US    1:01:46.6 
3     Lindsey Warren-Casey 192 29  86      F      Frederick CO US 1:22:27.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Abby Serven 94   37  7       F      Lakewood CO US     48:44.9 
2     Megan Hebbe 167  35  10      F      Boulder CO US      51:15.7 
3     Molly Cropp 1253 37  14      F      Fort Collins CO US 53:43.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Alli Clinton        23  43  4       F      Centennial CO US        45:04.3 
2     Christine Garcia    24  46  6       F      Greenwood Village CO US 47:57.6 
3     Marley Steele-Inama 197 43  8       F      Westminster CO US       49:47.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sydney Ayers 175  55  5       F      Golden CO US 45:14.1 
2     Susan Dunn   207  53  13      F      Arvada CO US 53:15.1 
3     Jenny Carlin 1179 54  16      F      Golden CO US 55:01.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Berlin 59   63  61      F      Phoenix AZ US          1:08:18.7 
2     Meg Stevenson   1096 66  68      F      Boulder CO US          1:12:29.5 
3     Cindie Collins  20   61  71      F      Cape NeddickCape ME US 1:13:13.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.