Colorado 13er (Half Marathon/10k/5k)

Sun June 7, 2020 Louisville, CO US 80027 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1014 CORY BRUCE               M      Denver             CO    1:29:46.6 1:29:46.6 6:51  34  1        M Open   
2     1212 Justin Cook              M      Denver             CO    1:37:28.0 1:37:28.0 7:26  28  2        M Open   
3     1049 Adelaide Perr            F      Boulder            CO    1:38:28.0 1:38:28.0 7:31  32  1        F Open   
4     1225 Lucas Haverty            M      Denver             CO    1:43:21.5 1:43:13.7 7:53  23  1        M 20-29  
5     1237 Jonathan Selby           M      Aurora             CO    1:43:15.5 1:43:15.5 7:53  31  3        M Open   
6     1018 Caroline Leith           F      Longmont           CO    1:46:40.6 1:46:40.6 8:09  38  2        F Open   
7     1155 Rebecca Gedala           F      Arvada             CO    1:46:56.6 1:46:56.6 8:10  43  3        F Open   
8     1168 Richard Cattarello       M      Broomfield         CO    1:47:54.4 1:47:46.6 8:14  47  1        M 40-49  
9     1144 Joseph Hegeman           M      Boulder            CO    1:48:02.4 1:47:47.2 8:14  26  2        M 20-29  
10    1074 Glenda Adams             F      Madison            WI    1:48:04.2 1:47:54.9 8:14  52  1        F 50-59  
11    1182 Erica Radil              F      Aurora             CO    1:48:45.3 1:48:35.0 8:17  46  1        F 40-49  
12    1131 Jake Nielsen             M      Littleton          CO    1:49:07.8 1:48:59.5 8:19  41  2        M 40-49  
13    1145 Rebecca Trainor          F      Louisville         CO    1:50:22.1 1:49:52.9 8:23  40  2        F 40-49  
14    1199 Don Shires               M                         CO    1:51:35.5 1:51:19.9 8:30  54  1        M 50-59  
15    1060 Samantha Reilly          F      Tallahassee        FL    1:51:53.7 1:51:42.4 8:32  27  1        F 20-29  
16    1080 Joshua Blanchfield       M      BOULDER            CO    1:51:53.6 1:51:43.5 8:32  39  1        M 30-39  
17    1186 Kathleen Soldano         F      Colorado Springs   CO    1:53:09.9 1:52:37.7 8:36  53  2        F 50-59  
18    1136 Jennifer Ketterling      F      Denver             CO    1:53:36.9 1:53:26.6 8:40  39  1        F 30-39  
19    1224 Tyler Cross              M      Aurora             CO    1:54:39.4 1:54:00.6 8:42  29  3        M 20-29  
20    1134 Thayer Hyland            F      Westminster        CO    1:55:14.1 1:54:45.3 8:46  37  2        F 30-39  
21    1004 Edward Lyons             M                               1:55:34.7 1:54:54.3 8:46  26  4        M 20-29  
22    1151 Jaime Moo-Young          F      Denver             CO    1:55:27.9 1:55:14.1 8:48  39  3        F 30-39  
23    1160 Stephanie Burnett        F      Denver             CO    1:56:10.8 1:55:55.4 8:51  43  3        F 40-49  
24    1222 Liam Smith               M                               1:56:32.9 1:56:19.5 8:53  27  5        M 20-29  
25    1121 Jeff Torres              M      Englewood          CO    1:56:51.4 1:56:21.9 8:53  34  2        M 30-39  
26    1185 Amanda Webb              F      Glenshaw           PA    1:56:46.3 1:56:28.1 8:53  39  4        F 30-39  
27    1119 Sam Kigin                F      Westminster        CO    1:57:25.9 1:57:14.4 8:57  19  1        F 0-19   
28    1207 Kira Greer               F                               1:57:52.5 1:57:40.3 8:59  23  2        F 20-29  
29    1055 Nicholaus Monahan        M      Broomfield         CO    1:57:57.6 1:57:45.2 8:59  34  3        M 30-39  
30    1103 Pareesa Kingery          F      Denver             CO    1:58:30.4 1:58:01.6 9:01  26  3        F 20-29  
31    1218 Stephen Raulli           M      Denver             CO    1:58:21.6 1:58:07.7 9:01  31  4        M 30-39  
32    1180 Dawn Pribyl              F      Broomfield         CO    1:59:26.7 1:59:09.3 9:06  42  4        F 40-49  
33    1133 JESSICA GORDON           F                         CO    1:59:47.7 1:59:32.2 9:07  44  5        F 40-49  
34    1025 Maureen Cunningham       F      Superior           CO    1:59:43.9 1:59:32.3 9:08  41  6        F 40-49  
35    1020 Larson Peter             M                               1:59:52.7 1:59:34.9 9:08  35  5        M 30-39  
36    1046 Vanessa Russo            F      Cromwell           CT    2:00:41.3 2:00:29.7 9:12  38  5        F 30-39  
37    1089 Kira Ross                F      Boulder            CO    2:01:04.7 2:00:32.8 9:12  33  6        F 30-39  
38    1040 Dina Griffin             F      Jamestown          CO    2:01:44.2 2:01:11.5 9:15  49  7        F 40-49  
39    1230 Mikel Detmer             M      Broomfield         CO    2:01:30.8 2:01:11.6 9:15  44  3        M 40-49  
40    1132 Maria Nielsen            F      Littleton          CO    2:01:31.9 2:01:13.2 9:15  38  7        F 30-39  
41    1202 April Babbit             F      Littleton          CO    2:01:58.7 2:01:40.4 9:17  38  8        F 30-39  
42    1071 Peggy Kennedy            F      Valley Village     CA    2:02:39.3 2:02:25.1 9:21  45  8        F 40-49  
43    1172 Heather Donnelly         F      Larkspur           CO    2:03:08.5 2:02:46.5 9:22  48  9        F 40-49  
44    1135 Greg Graham              M      Broomfield         CO    2:04:00.6 2:03:31.8 9:26  47  4        M 40-49  
45    1211 Miranda Sadar            F      Johnstown          CO    2:04:53.2 2:04:09.0 9:29  36  9        F 30-39  
46    1075 Jim Woolaway             M      Berthoud           CO    2:04:26.4 2:04:09.2 9:29  28  6        M 20-29  
47    1113 Julie Kerwin             F      Denver             CO    2:04:33.4 2:04:15.0 9:29  47  10       F 40-49  
48    1169 Kenzie Gold              F      Colorado Springs   CO    2:04:52.7 2:04:42.9 9:31  26  4        F 20-29  
49    1007 Daniel Melendy           M      Fort Collins       CO    2:05:33.9 2:04:52.5 9:32  41  5        M 40-49  
50    1205 Jim Simony               M                               2:05:26.9 2:05:10.6 9:33  47  6        M 40-49  
51    1139 Adam Temple              M      Denver             CO    2:05:38.9 2:05:27.2 9:35  35  6        M 30-39  
52    1024 Randell Davenport        F      Golden             CO    2:05:45.4 2:05:29.0 9:35  37  10       F 30-39  
53    1054 Eric Stratton            M      Northborough       MA    2:06:43.5 2:06:16.8 9:38  35  7        M 30-39  
54    1198 Randy Hudson             M      Aurora             CO    2:07:39.8 2:06:20.0 9:39  50  2        M 50-59  
55    1125 Elizabeth Kraus          F      Boulder            CO    2:06:43.4 2:06:30.8 9:39  37  11       F 30-39  
56    1141 Amy Evans                F      Erie               CO    2:06:58.5 2:06:43.7 9:40  46  11       F 40-49  
57    1112 Rachel Hauser            F      Boulder            CO    2:07:05.3 2:06:46.9 9:41  53  3        F 50-59  
58    1177 Jennifer Kaiser          F      Broomfield         CO    2:07:52.5 2:07:35.5 9:44  44  12       F 40-49  
59    1210 Erin Clemmons            F      Colorado Springs   CO    2:08:32.6 2:07:51.5 9:46  25  5        F 20-29  
60    1107 Val Harrison             F                               2:08:05.5 2:07:52.3 9:46  35  12       F 30-39  
61    1171 Zonia Valenciano         F      Denver             CO    2:08:14.7 2:07:59.8 9:46  42  13       F 40-49  
62    1086 Kenneth Middleton        M      Denver             CO    2:08:43.1 2:08:26.9 9:48  29  7        M 20-29  
63    1122 Kristine Benson          F      Westminster        CO    2:09:18.7 2:08:50.0 9:50  36  13       F 30-39  
64    1188 Nichola Lembergs         F      Colorado Springs   CO    2:09:52.4 2:09:20.9 9:52  43  14       F 40-49  
65    1115 Christian Arment         M      Littleton          CO    2:10:13.3 2:09:43.1 9:54  38  8        M 30-39  
66    1114 Alexis Hecht             F      Littleton          CO    2:10:13.7 2:09:43.8 9:54  36  14       F 30-39  
67    1220 Chad Stoloff             M      Greeley            CO    2:10:11.7 2:09:58.3 9:55  39  9        M 30-39  
68    1174 Odette Edbrooke          F                               2:10:26.1 2:10:04.6 9:56  38  15       F 30-39  
69    1061 Megan Goynes             F      Austin             AR    2:10:25.7 2:10:12.2 9:56  25  6        F 20-29  
70    1128 Carey Keever             F      Arvada             CO    2:10:45.8 2:10:16.1 9:57  42  15       F 40-49  
71    1173 Justin Brown             M                               2:12:40.5 2:10:24.2 9:57  30  10       M 30-39  
72    1236 Becka Blackburn          F      Broomfield         CO    2:11:07.4 2:10:35.6 9:58  41  7        F 20-29  
73    1069 Jennifer Sheaffer        F      Berthoud           CO    2:10:51.7 2:10:37.2 9:58  34  16       F 30-39  
74    1108 Rebecca McMillan         F      Denver             CO    2:11:09.6 2:10:44.1 9:59  32  17       F 30-39  
75    1109 Melissa Robart           F      Denver             CO    2:11:17.2 2:10:51.7 9:59  32  18       F 30-39  
76    1088 Shannon Brennan          F      Longmont           CO    2:11:41.4 2:11:22.9 10:02 38  19       F 30-39  
77    1181 Sidnie Smith             F      Colorado Springs   CO    2:11:50.2 2:11:28.0 10:02 28  8        F 20-29  
78    1227 Katie Poch               F      Denver             CO    2:12:09.9 2:11:47.4 10:04 41  16       F 40-49  
79    1190 Anna Mayer               F      Chicago            IL    2:12:11.5 2:11:56.4 10:04 30  20       F 30-39  
80    1219 Anonymous Participant    F                               2:12:59.2 2:12:30.8 10:07 48  17       F 40-49  
81    1195 Jason Sethi              M      Littleton          CO    2:13:05.7 2:12:34.6 10:07 45  7        M 40-49  
82    1126 Amanda Young             F      Broomfield         CO    2:13:20.9 2:12:51.8 10:09 38  21       F 30-39  
83    1093 Veronica Kennedy         F      Aurora             CO    2:13:34.2 2:13:08.0 10:10 29  9        F 20-29  
84    1127 John Adams               M      Broomfield         CO    2:13:56.5 2:13:26.8 10:11 56  3        M 50-59  
85    1064 Lori Secrest             F      Puyallup           WA    2:13:53.3 2:13:32.6 10:12 48  18       F 40-49  
86    1042 Ginger Phillips          F      Louisville         CO    2:14:06.2 2:13:44.6 10:13 52  4        F 50-59  
87    1161 Anthony Warfle           M                               2:14:31.1 2:14:21.2 10:15 27  8        M 20-29  
88    1129 Rachael De Graaf         F      Thornton           CO    2:14:39.4 2:14:25.2 10:16 43  19       F 40-49  
89    1056 Marya Monahan            F      Broomfield         CO    2:14:47.7 2:14:35.3 10:16 39  22       F 30-39  
90    1138 Erika Shioya             F      Longmont           CO    2:15:23.1 2:14:48.7 10:17 35  23       F 30-39  
91    1140 Jacob Fuller             M      Louisville         CO    2:15:22.1 2:15:14.9 10:19 30  11       M 30-39  
92    1192 Sherry Roberts           F      Thornton           CO    2:15:58.7 2:15:40.1 10:21 62  1        F 60-69  
93    1097 April Barnum             F      Louisville         CO    2:16:42.2 2:16:14.7 10:24 46  20       F 40-49  
94    1118 Rachael Friesen          F      Arvada             CO    2:16:38.7 2:16:18.2 10:24 42  21       F 40-49  
95    1228 Ashley Wallace           F                               2:16:38.6 2:16:18.4 10:24 39  24       F 30-39  
96    1059 Heather Platte           F      Telluride          CO    2:16:41.8 2:16:23.1 10:25 32  25       F 30-39  
97    1240 Debora Elam              F      Colorado Springs   CO    2:17:11.1 2:16:43.0 10:26 57  5        F 50-59  
98    1241 Michael Strausheim       M      Thornton           CO    2:18:54.4 2:17:52.2 10:31 40  8        M 40-49  
99    1163 Haley Ljunggren          F      Eaton              CO    2:20:12.4 2:19:36.5 10:39 26  10       F 20-29  
100   1124 Erika Feigles            F      Louisville         CO    2:20:15.2 2:19:44.3 10:40 39  26       F 30-39  
101   1154 James White              M      Louisville         CO    2:20:19.4 2:20:03.0 10:41 54  4        M 50-59  
102   1250 Sarah Irwin-Powell       F      Nederland          CO    2:22:21.2 2:20:44.1 10:45 53  6        F 50-59  
103   1087 Samara Kapich            F                               2:21:13.6 2:20:52.9 10:45 39  27       F 30-39  
104   1117 J Chris Larson           M                               2:22:10.1 2:21:39.6 10:49 49  9        M 40-49  
105   1184 Tom Schipper             M      Fort Collins       CO    2:22:12.0 2:21:57.2 10:50 66  1        M 60-69  
106   1194 Melanie Spooner          F      Castle Rock        CO    2:22:36.2 2:22:26.5 10:52 55  7        F 50-59  
107   1073 Ilana Pearlman           F      Nederland          CO    2:24:13.4 2:22:35.4 10:53 49  22       F 40-49  
108   1077 Libby Booton             F      Lakewood           CO    2:23:36.4 2:23:24.9 10:57 24  11       F 20-29  
109   1146 Tamara Luce              F      Brush              CO    2:24:07.4 2:23:31.5 10:57 31  28       F 30-39  
110   1043 Megan Fitzgerald-McGowan F      Colorado Springs   CO    2:24:52.6 2:24:32.5 11:02 35  29       F 30-39  
111   1041 Sally Elliott            F      Olympia            WA    2:24:53.2 2:24:33.0 11:02 41  23       F 40-49  
112   1187 Sarah Looney             F      Longmont           CO    2:25:13.4 2:24:47.5 11:03 45  24       F 40-49  
113   1159 Lisa Delfino             F      Littleton          CO    2:25:20.1 2:25:06.8 11:05 49  25       F 40-49  
114   1158 Nancy Bonifer            F      Littleton          CO    2:25:20.3 2:25:07.2 11:05 50  8        F 50-59  
115   1104 Tracy Steele             F      Boulder            CO    2:26:28.2 2:26:03.9 11:09 56  9        F 50-59  
116   1048 Sheryl Damron            F      Spokane            WA    2:26:37.9 2:26:11.8 11:10 58  10       F 50-59  
117   1178 Marissa Baca             F      Evans              CO    2:27:30.5 2:27:18.1 11:15 24  12       F 20-29  
118   1214 Laura Sullivan           F      Erie               CO    2:28:12.7 2:27:28.1 11:15 40  26       F 40-49  
119   1213 Andrew Sullivan          M      Erie               CO    2:28:12.9 2:27:29.4 11:16 30  12       M 30-39  
120   1165 Rebecca Vasey            F      Thornton           CO    2:28:20.2 2:27:56.0 11:18 43  27       F 40-49  
121   1033 Heather Koch             F      Cave Creek         AZ    2:28:37.7 2:27:56.6 11:18 49  28       F 40-49  
122   1079 Jessica Fritz            F      Longmont                 2:29:15.5 2:28:37.3 11:21 39  30       F 30-39  
123   1175 April Musekamp           F      Woodland Park      CO    2:29:50.7 2:29:30.2 11:25 49  29       F 40-49  
124   1238 Flonna Benally           F      Highlands Ranch    CO    2:30:19.5 2:29:46.5 11:26 41  30       F 40-49  
125   1203 Alice Crogan             F      Towson                   2:31:20.4 2:30:55.6 11:31 36  31       F 30-39  
126   1176 Sandra Escobedo          F      Colorado Springs   CO    2:31:31.4 2:31:10.2 11:32 56  11       F 50-59  
127   1081 Jeanne Snow              F      Colorado Springs   CO    2:32:00.8 2:31:39.4 11:35 56  12       F 50-59  
128   1058 AJ Parmidge              F      Longmont           CO    2:32:34.9 2:32:21.2 11:38 27  13       F 20-29  
129   1078 Lisa Tannahill           F      Longmont           CO    2:34:01.8 2:33:43.1 11:44 55  13       F 50-59  
130   1070 Lindsey Andersen         F      Broomfield         CO    2:34:32.9 2:33:52.4 11:45 33  32       F 30-39  
131   1197 Sabrina Shires           F                               2:34:42.7 2:34:27.5 11:47 45  31       F 40-49  
132   1110 Lindsey Cantrell         F      Westminster        CO    2:35:19.3 2:34:51.9 11:49 31  33       F 30-39  
133   1068 Christa Marques          F      Thornton           CO    2:35:36.7 2:35:11.5 11:51 49  32       F 40-49  
134   1200 Susan Suhr               F      Parker             CO    2:35:55.4 2:35:23.9 11:52 34  34       F 30-39  
135   1003 Luke Bolinger            M      Erie               CO    2:36:09.2 2:35:28.5 11:52 33  13       M 30-39  
136   1005 Britt Zimdahl            F      Fort Collins       CO    2:36:09.8 2:35:29.5 11:52 30  35       F 30-39  
137   1209 Amanda Kashenberg        F      Denver             CO    2:36:20.4 2:35:47.8 11:54 25  14       F 20-29  
138   1232 Heather Wiegand          F      Erie               CO    2:36:07.7 2:35:49.8 11:54 44  33       F 40-49  
139   1170 Emily Knapp              F                               2:36:13.3 2:35:54.6 11:54 36  36       F 30-39  
140   1006 Elliot Melendy           M      Fort Collins       CO    2:36:45.5 2:36:04.2 11:55 14  1        M 0-19   
141   100  Melissa Hart             F      Lenexa             KS    2:37:43.3 2:37:26.5 12:01 38  37       F 30-39  
142   1027 Heather Siewert          F      Napa               CA    2:37:44.1 2:37:26.8 12:01 46  34       F 40-49  
143   1028 Jennifer Smith           F      Anchorage          AK    2:37:44.3 2:37:26.8 12:01 37  38       F 30-39  
144   1234 Megan Chandler           F      Pueblo             CO    2:39:33.8 2:39:09.6 12:09 32  39       F 30-39  
145   1235 Daniel Chandler          M      Pueblo             CO    2:39:33.5 2:39:10.1 12:09 33  14       M 30-39  
146   1066 Amanda Catenac           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    2:42:16.7 2:41:45.9 12:21 57  14       F 50-59  
147   1090 Lenore Hennie            F      Albuquerque        NM    2:42:07.9 2:41:47.7 12:21 59  15       F 50-59  
148   1045 Kayley Motz              F      Lafayette          CO    2:42:39.7 2:42:13.5 12:23 32  40       F 30-39  
149   1143 Shaylin Gandhi           F      Golden             CO    2:44:53.9 2:42:25.7 12:24 36  41       F 30-39  
150   1111 Kathy Daly               F      White Rock         NM    2:42:50.4 2:42:30.2 12:24 61  2        F 60-69  
151   1166 Marisol Medrano Mejia    F      Denver             CO    2:42:54.7 2:42:31.0 12:24 41  35       F 40-49  
152   1026 Kay Dragon               F      Westminster        CO    2:43:27.6 2:43:01.9 12:27 62  3        F 60-69  
153   1065 lynne nielsen            F      Lindon             UT    2:45:18.8 2:44:56.6 12:35 63  4        F 60-69  
154   1031 Hillary Saunders         F      Broomfield         CO    2:45:40.3 2:45:01.9 12:36 43  36       F 40-49  
155   1032 Amanda Huston            F      Yelm               WA    2:45:41.2 2:45:05.6 12:36 46  37       F 40-49  
156   1147 Jessica Bigger           F      Helotes                  2:45:41.2 2:45:06.9 12:36 34  42       F 30-39  
157   1142 Lyndsey Manderson        F      Golden             CO    2:49:11.5 2:46:43.3 12:44 36  43       F 30-39  
158   1229 Tua Laird                F      Westminster        CO    2:48:24.9 2:47:46.7 12:48 40  38       F 40-49  
159   1204 Erica Harlow             F      Westminster        CO    2:49:52.9 2:48:50.7 12:53 39  44       F 30-39  
160   1183 Michelle Dracon          F      Akron              CO    2:51:30.5 2:50:59.1 13:03 48  39       F 40-49  
161   1009 Adriana Trevino          F      San Antonio        TX    2:52:24.8 2:51:49.0 13:07 48  40       F 40-49  
162   1016 Kim Pacanins             F      San Antonio        TX    2:52:24.3 2:51:49.8 13:07 41  41       F 40-49  
163   1052 Bhakti Chavda            F      Houston            TX    2:52:23.9 2:51:51.2 13:07 34  45       F 30-39  
164   1017 Elizabeth DeLise         F      Cameron            NC    2:52:27.6 2:51:52.1 13:07 35  46       F 30-39  
165   1189 Jamie Schenck            F      Arvada             CO    2:52:34.6 2:51:54.9 13:07 34  47       F 30-39  
166   1011 Jennifer Baehre          F      Green Cove Springs FL    2:52:23.6 2:51:56.3 13:08 47  42       F 40-49  
167   1082 Kristine Schatza         F      Puyallup           WA    2:52:32.7 2:52:12.0 13:09 51  16       F 50-59  
168   1206 Kathleen Scherger        F      La Habra           CA    2:53:03.8 2:52:16.3 13:09 62  5        F 60-69  
169   1123 Erin Lucero              F      Wheat Ridge        CO    2:53:13.4 2:52:39.5 13:11 39  48       F 30-39  
170   1164 Ericha Jaeger            F      Windsor            CO    2:53:23.5 2:52:46.0 13:11 35  49       F 30-39  
171   1083 Kandi Lowry              F      Orting             WA    2:54:01.5 2:53:39.8 13:15 50  17       F 50-59  
172   1162 Jeni Martin              F      Racine             WI    2:54:14.3 2:53:46.4 13:16 41  43       F 40-49  
173   1050 Rebecca Parker           F      Stillwater         MN    2:54:12.0 2:54:12.0 13:18 43  44       F 40-49  
174   1092 Traci Dorth              F      Westminster        CO    2:56:33.1 2:55:18.2 13:23 38  50       F 30-39  
175   1047 Marie Zornes             F      Gig Harbor         WA    2:56:07.2 2:55:50.7 13:25 55  18       F 50-59  
176   1030 Noelle Andrychowicz      F      Minneapolis        MN    2:56:07.6 2:55:52.0 13:25 43  45       F 40-49  
177   1167 Jamie Nuss               F      Johnstown          CO    2:56:32.5 2:56:08.7 13:27 48  46       F 40-49  
178   1217 Renee Johnson-Maybee     F      Holt               MI    2:57:05.2 2:56:30.7 13:28 42  47       F 40-49  
179   1216 Kristin Moore            F      Livonia            MI    2:57:05.3 2:56:30.8 13:28 42  48       F 40-49  
180   1008 david walters            M      Louisville         CO    2:57:25.5 2:56:47.1 13:30 68  2        M 60-69  
181   1101 Thomas Lutz              M      Denver             CO    2:58:13.2 2:57:49.3 13:34 61  3        M 60-69  
182   1100 Stacy Lutz-Ovies         F      Denver             CO    2:58:12.4 2:57:50.9 13:35 32  51       F 30-39  
183   1036 Elizabeth Primrose       F      Machesney Park     IL    2:59:01.5 2:58:25.7 13:37 45  49       F 40-49  
184   1021 Unknown Partic. 1021     M                               2:59:28.4 2:59:02.2 13:40     2        M 0-19   
185   1084 Talia Stiebler           F      Thornton           CO    2:59:51.8 2:59:14.4 13:41 32  52       F 30-39  
186   1098 Amanda Arbucci           F      Littleton          CO    2:59:56.3 2:59:42.8 13:43 31  53       F 30-39  
187   1039 Traci Jones              F      Leesburg           VA    3:01:54.8 3:01:12.6 13:50 48  50       F 40-49  
188   1221 Anita Pendleton          F      Colorado Springs   CO    3:01:45.3 3:01:26.0 13:51 56  19       F 50-59  
189   1063 Anonymous Participant    F                               3:06:08.3 3:05:44.2 14:11 34  54       F 30-39  
190   1116 Patricia Wilkinson       F      Cape Coral         FL    3:08:11.9 3:07:34.3 14:19 57  20       F 50-59  
191   1000 Cheryl Ford              F      Tahlequah          OK    3:08:11.3 3:07:44.1 14:20 49  51       F 40-49  
192   1062 Francy Wolcott           F      Boulder            CO    3:09:38.6 3:09:05.3 14:26 45  52       F 40-49  
193   1053 Corinne Stratton         F      Northborough       MA    3:09:37.4 3:09:07.3 14:26 35  55       F 30-39  
194   1035 Jill Prosser             F                               3:10:34.1 3:09:53.5 14:30 46  53       F 40-49  
195   1012 Charmayne Avant          F      San Antonio        TX    3:11:02.0 3:11:02.0 14:35 54  21       F 50-59  
196   1010 Unknown Partic. 1010     M                               3:11:02.0 3:11:02.0 14:35     56       F 30-39  
197   1106 Susannah Davis           F      Staten Island      NY    3:11:27.3 3:11:02.4 14:35 48  54       F 40-49  
198   1105 Rebekah Davis            F      Boulder            CO    3:11:27.8 3:11:03.0 14:35 46  55       F 40-49  
199   1152 Kimberly Kaufman         F      Boulder            CO    3:12:00.0 3:12:00.0 14:39 61  6        F 60-69  
200   1137 Ross Westley             M      Arvada             CO    3:14:22.0 3:14:22.0 14:50 82  1        M 80-99  
201   1153 Krista Charles           F      Erie               CO    3:15:16.3 3:14:36.6 14:51 32  57       F 30-39  
202   1149 Deborah Oster            F      Loveland           CO    3:18:03.7 3:17:41.5 15:05 62  7        F 60-69  
203   1148 Ashley King              F      Lafayette          CO    3:18:04.5 3:17:42.4 15:06 27  15       F 20-29  
204   1239 Tiffany McEachen         F      Broomfield         CO    3:18:54.5 3:17:59.1 15:07 42  56       F 40-49  
205   1231 Veronica Detmer          F      Broomfield         CO    3:18:57.8 3:18:02.3 15:07 45  57       F 40-49  
206   1034 Cathie Shaughnessy       F      Olympia            WA    3:20:46.6 3:20:18.1 15:17 56  22       F 50-59  
207   1022 Phyllis Ore              F      Spokane            WA    3:20:23.0 3:20:23.0 15:18 55  23       F 50-59  
208   1023 Kathy Miller             F      Spokane            WA    3:20:23.0 3:20:23.0 15:18 70  1        F 70-79  
209   1076 Cara McGee               F      Mangum             OK    3:23:14.5 3:22:41.9 15:28 49  58       F 40-49  
210   1201 Amy Penokie              F      Green Bay          WI    3:23:14.9 3:22:42.2 15:28 45  59       F 40-49  
211   1157 Jay Ellwein              M      Louisville         CO    3:30:23.0 3:30:23.0 16:04 65  4        M 60-69  
212   1013 Jessica Hill             F      San Antonio        TX    3:32:42.2 3:32:15.7 16:12 37  58       F 30-39  
213   1150 Kelle Thomas             F      Pueblo             CO    3:32:54.1 3:32:18.9 16:12 40  60       F 40-49  
214   1215 Mirna Valerio            F      Rabun Gap          GA    3:34:54.5 3:34:17.8 16:22 43  61       F 40-49  
215   1002 Melissa Waller           F      Commerce City      CO    3:36:02.0 3:36:02.0 16:29 37  59       F 30-39  
216   1001 Mary Waller              F      Manson             IA    3:36:03.0 3:36:03.0 16:30 61  8        F 60-69  
217   1196 Heather Brown            F      Denver             CO    3:45:11.0 3:45:11.0 17:11 49  62       F 40-49  
218   1019 Lynnette Namba           F      Wheat Ridge        CO    4:04:33.0 4:04:33.0 18:40 48  63       F 40-49  
219   1015 Heather Kubert           F      Arvada             CO    4:04:33.0 4:04:33.0 18:40 39  60       F 30-39  
220   1102 Lauren Casgren-Tindall   F      Miami Beach        FL    4:09:31.0 4:09:31.0 19:03 42  64       F 40-49  
221   1095 Michelle Malek           F      Denver             CO    4:09:31.0 4:09:31.0 19:03 48  65       F 40-49  
222   1096 KARIM MALEK              M      Denver             CO    4:11:45.0 4:11:45.0 19:13 53  5        M 50-59  
223   1179 Donna Waida              F      Longmont           CO    4:12:52.0 4:12:52.0 19:18 62  9        F 60-69  
224   1193 sarah marin              F      thornton           CO    4:12:52.0 4:12:52.0 19:18 62  10       F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     CORY BRUCE     1014 34  1       M      Denver CO US 1:29:46.6 
2     Justin Cook    1212 28  2       M      Denver CO US 1:37:28.0 
3     Jonathan Selby 1237 31  5       M      Aurora CO US 1:43:15.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Adelaide Perr  1049 32  3       F      Boulder CO US  1:38:28.0 
2     Caroline Leith 1018 38  6       F      Longmont CO US 1:46:40.6 
3     Rebecca Gedala 1155 43  7       F      Arvada CO US   1:46:56.6 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Elliot Melendy       1006 14  140     M      Fort Collins CO US 2:36:04.2 
2     Unknown Partic. 1021 1021     184     M                         2:59:02.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lucas Haverty  1225 23  4       M      Denver CO US  1:43:13.7 
2     Joseph Hegeman 1144 26  9       M      Boulder CO US 1:47:47.2 
3     Tyler Cross    1224 29  19      M      Aurora CO US  1:54:00.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joshua Blanchfield 1080 39  16      M      BOULDER CO US    1:51:43.5 
2     Jeff Torres        1121 34  25      M      Englewood CO US  1:56:21.9 
3     Nicholaus Monahan  1055 34  29      M      Broomfield CO US 1:57:45.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Richard Cattarello 1168 47  8       M      Broomfield CO US 1:47:46.6 
2     Jake Nielsen       1131 41  12      M      Littleton CO US  1:48:59.5 
3     Mikel Detmer       1230 44  39      M      Broomfield CO US 2:01:11.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Don Shires   1199 54  14      M       CO US           1:51:19.9 
2     Randy Hudson 1198 50  54      M      Aurora CO US     2:06:20.0 
3     John Adams   1127 56  84      M      Broomfield CO US 2:13:26.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tom Schipper  1184 66  105     M      Fort Collins CO US 2:21:57.2 
2     david walters 1008 68  180     M      Louisville CO US   2:56:47.1 
3     Thomas Lutz   1101 61  181     M      Denver CO US       2:57:49.3 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ross Westley 1137 82  200     M      Arvada CO US 3:14:22 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sam Kigin 1119 19  27      F      Westminster CO US 1:57:14.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Samantha Reilly 1060 27  15      F      Tallahassee FL US 1:51:42.4 
2     Kira Greer      1207 23  28      F                        1:57:40.3 
3     Pareesa Kingery 1103 26  30      F      Denver CO US      1:58:01.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Ketterling 1136 39  18      F      Denver CO US      1:53:26.6 
2     Thayer Hyland       1134 37  20      F      Westminster CO US 1:54:45.3 
3     Jaime Moo-Young     1151 39  22      F      Denver CO US      1:55:14.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Erica Radil       1182 46  11      F      Aurora CO US     1:48:35.0 
2     Rebecca Trainor   1145 40  13      F      Louisville CO US 1:49:52.9 
3     Stephanie Burnett 1160 43  23      F      Denver CO US     1:55:55.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Glenda Adams     1074 52  10      F      Madison WI US          1:47:54.9 
2     Kathleen Soldano 1186 53  17      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:52:37.7 
3     Rachel Hauser    1112 53  57      F      Boulder CO US          2:06:46.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sherry Roberts 1192 62  92      F      Thornton CO US    2:15:40.1 
2     Kathy Daly     1111 61  150     F      White Rock NM US  2:42:30.2 
3     Kay Dragon     1026 62  152     F      Westminster CO US 2:43:01.9 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathy Miller 1023 70  208     F      Spokane WA US 3:20:23 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.