Results For
One Epic Run

Greenville, SC 29607
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender City           State Age Division Division Distance 
                                                           Place                      
===== ==================== ====== ============== ===== === ======== ======== ======== 
1     Steve Denton         M      Lexington      SC    51  1        50-54    74.4     
2     Patrick Peeler       M      Louisville     GA    49  1        45-49    69.6     
3     Nathan Maxwell       M      Clarks Hill    SC    44  1        40-44    67.2     
4     Marianne Loheide     F      Lexington      SC    38  1        35-39    62.4     
5     Pete Nevins          M      Randolph       NJ    66  1        66-69    62.4     
6     Kenny Culbertson     M      Lexington      SC    49  2        45-49    62.4     
7     Bertha Lotje Woehl   F      Ridgeway       SC    53  1        50-54    62.4     
8     John Cutrone         M      Fort Mill      SC    50  2        50-54    60       
9     Travis Jones         M      Pickens        SC    43  2        40-44    57.6     
10    Allan Fountain       M      Asheville      NC    41  3        40-44    57.6     
11    Jerry Ammerman       M      Greer          SC    41  4        40-44    55.2     
12    Viktor Trukov        M      Greer          SC    58  1        55-59    52.8     
13    Paul Starling        M      Dunn           NC    53  3        50-54    52.8     
14    Andrew Ruthenbeck    M      Fort Mill      SC    36  1        35-39    52.8     
15    Miki Shiraki         M                           70  1        70-74    50.4     
16    Lance George         M      Evans          GA    49  3        45-49    50.4     
17    Chris Forrester      M      Lyman          SC    42  5        40-44    50.4     
18    Angel Roman          M      Greenville     SC    33  1        30-34    50.4     
19    Matt Wasatonic       M      Simpsonville   SC    44  6        40-44    50.4     
20    Christa Jones        F      Spartanburg    SC    41  1        40-44    50.4     
21    Gary Goins           M      Davenport      IA    39  2        35-39    50.4     
22    Morgan Smith         M      Woodruff       SC    33  2        30-34    48       
23    Jay Phillips         M      Woodruff       SC    35  3        35-39    48       
24    Will Muzika          M      Moore          SC    29  1        20-29    48       
25    Mary Ann Yarborough  F      Lexington      SC    69  1        66-69    45.6     
26    Kristie Magnuski     F      Spartanburg    SC    41  2        40-44    45.6     
27    Mari Virta           F      Lexington      SC    40  3        40-44    43.2     
28    BERNARD VERMEERSCH   M      Greenville     SC    54  4        50-54    43.2     
29    Sally Sauer          F      Evans          GA    44  4        40-44    43.2     
30    Victor Hernandez     M      Simpsonville   SC    34  3        30-34    43.2     
31    Jennifer Rawlins     F      Conyers        GA    54  2        50-54    40.8     
32    Halen Dickson        M      Taylors        SC    39  4        35-39    38.4     
33    Ed Muzika            M      Moore          SC    64  1        60-64    38.4     
34    Stacy McMurtrey      F      Hendersonville NC    42  5        40-44    36       
35    Mark Krekeler        M      Fort Mill      SC    63  2        60-64    36       
36    Mac Jones            M      Fort Mill      SC    49  4        45-49    36       
37    Tim Shelnut          M      Simpsonville   SC    41  7        40-44    36       
38    Jennifer Case        F      Stamford       CT    39  2        35-39    36       
39    Marci Pence          F      Burns          TN    52  3        50-54    36       
40    Julian Ravilious     M      Fayetteville   NC    44  8        40-44    36       
41    Erin Rost            F      Sumter         SC    29  1        20-29    33.6     
42    Bryan Ogg            M      Mauldin        SC    40  9        40-44    33.6     
43    Darrell Lawson       M      Fort Mill      SC    56  2        55-59    33.6     
44    Jim Halsey           M      Charlotte      NC    60  3        60-64    33.6     
45    Michael deBorde      M      Rock Hill      SC    57  3        55-59    33.6     
46    Rachel Oswald        F      Charlotte      NC    33  1        30-34    33.6     
47    James Ashton         M      Walhalla       SC    53  5        50-54    33.6     
48    Martin Given         M      Tega Cay       SC    59  4        55-59    33.6     
49    Anne Ruthenbeck      F      Fort Mill      SC    43  6        40-44    33.6     
50    Kristen Rinehart     F      Fort Mill      SC    41  7        40-44    31.2     
51    Crystal Heis         F      Huntersville   NC    46  1        45-49    31.2     
52    Charlie Lieske       M      Fort Mill      SC    54  6        50-54    31.2     
53    David Sauer          M      Evans          GA    44  10       40-44    31.2     
54    Dalton Ehrle         M      Savannah       GA    28  2        20-29    31.2     
55    Brad Ward            M      Fort Mill      SC    44  11       40-44    31.2     
56    Don Carpenter        M      Greer          SC    62  4        60-64    31.2     
57    Sherri Marie Carr    F      Seneca         SC    44  8        40-44    31.2     
58    Susan Riener         F      Moore          SC    63  1        60-64    31.2     
59    Chris Heiser         M      Waxhaw         NC    50  7        50-54    31.2     
60    Bill Linn            M      Greenville     SC    54  8        50-54    31.2     
61    Julie Columbus       F      Clemson        SC    37  3        35-39    31.2     
62    Mark Van Sickle      M      Fort Mill      SC    52  9        50-54    31.2     
63    Heather Strowd       F      Charlotte      NC    48  2        45-49    31.2     
64    Cecy Piemonte        F      Fayetteville   NC    29  2        20-29    31.2     
65    Brent Weidner        M      Fort Mill      SC    45  5        45-49    31.2     
66    Matthew Bryan        M      Fort Mill      SC    47  6        45-49    31.2     
67    Shannon Rawlins      M      Conyers        GA    47  7        45-49    31.2     
68    Brittany Power       F      Greenville     SC    34  2        30-34    28.8     
69    Shawn Maple          M      Spartanburg    SC    42  12       40-44    26.4     
70    Jeremy Brick         M      Belton         SC    47  8        45-49    26.4     
71    Jessica Willey       F      Charlotte      NC    45  3        45-49    24       
72    Andy Connolly        M      Spartanburg    SC    48  9        45-49    24       
73    Dan Staschiak        M      Columbia       SC    36  5        35-39    24       
74    Charlotte Batten     F      Rock Hill      SC    52  4        50-54    24       
75    Eric Brumbalow       M      Wagener        SC    32  4        30-34    24       
76    Sheryl Doherty       F      Gaffney        SC    58  1        55-59    24       
77    Terry Gantt          F      Mauldin        SC    44  9        40-44    24       
78    Julie Mendel         F      Greenville     SC    58  2        55-59    21.6     
79    Andrew Gardner       M      Greenville     SC    27  3        20-29    21.6     
80    Christine Smith      F      Greer          SC    61  2        60-64    21.6     
81    Henry Bednarz        M      Knoxville      TN    68  2        66-69    21.6     
82    Florian Simmel       M      Greenville     SC    29  4        20-29    21.6     
83    Amanda Proffitt      F      Rock Hill      SC    41  10       40-44    21.6     
84    TJ Young             M      Moore          SC    30  5        30-34    21.6     
85    Nhan Nguyen          M      Lyman          SC    37  6        35-39    19.2     
86    Matthew Clime        M      Roebuck        SC    41  13       40-44    19.2     
87    Angelica McCoy       F      Spartanburg    SC    34  3        30-34    19.2     
88    Bennie Waddell       M      Greenville     SC    58  5        55-59    19.2     
89    Autum Wood           F      Spartanburg    SC    29  3        20-29    19.2     
90    Dianne Steadman      F      Irmo           SC    60  3        60-64    19.2     
91    Cheryl Miller        F      Inman          SC    62  4        60-64    16.8     
92    Jennifer Warren      F      Greenville     SC    29  4        20-29    16.8     
93    Manas Ranganathan    F      Simpsonville   SC    18  1        10-19    14.4     
94    Lee McNeely          M      Cashiers       NC    54  10       50-54    14.4     
95    JJ Taylor            M      Anderson       SC    43  14       40-44    12       
96    Bill Mercuri         M      Greer          SC    58  6        55-59    12       
97    Matthew Hammersmith  M      Mauldin        SC    33  6        30-34    12       
98    Kari Hill            F      Greenville     SC    53  5        50-54    12       
99    Scott Proffitt       M      Rock Hill      SC    40  15       40-44    12       
100   Kate Taylor          F      Anderson       SC    27  5        20-29    9.6      
101   Carol Foil           F      Chesnee        SC    58  3        55-59    9.6      
102   Miranda Phillips     F      Woodruff       SC    33  4        30-34    9.6      
103   Adamy Diaz-Carpenter F      Greer          SC    54  6        50-54    9.6      
104   W. Proffitt          M      Rock Hill      SC    7   1        0-9      9.6      
105   Stefanie Hamilton    F      Canton         GA    34  5        30-34    4.8      
106   Shirley Smith        F      Easley         SC    61  5        60-64    4.8      
107   Paula Scott          F      Simpsonville   SC    52  7        50-54    4.8      
107   Justin Hamilton      M      Canton         GA    32  7        30-34    2.4      
108   Claire Blanton       F      Williamston    SC    44  11       40-44    4.8      
109   Sean Cheatham        M      Greenville     SC    31  8        30-34    4.8      


0-9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     W. Proffitt 113 7   104     M      Rock Hill SC US      


10-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Manas Ranganathan 177 18  93      F      Simpsonville SC US      


20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Will Muzika    93  29  24      M      Moore SC US             
1     Erin Rost      119 29  41      F      Sumter SC US            
2     Dalton Ehrle   40  28  54      M      Savannah GA US          
2     Cecy Piemonte  108 29  64      F      Fayetteville NC US      
3     Andrew Gardner 49  27  79      M      Greenville SC US        


30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Angel Roman      172 33  18      M      Greenville SC US        
1     Rachel Oswald    103 33  46      F      Charlotte NC US         
2     Morgan Smith     128 33  22      M      Woodruff SC US          
2     Brittany Power   110 34  68      F      Greenville SC US        
3     Victor Hernandez 60  34  30      M      Simpsonville SC US      


35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Marianne Loheide  75  38  4       F      Lexington SC US      
1     Andrew Ruthenbeck 120 36  14      M      Fort Mill SC US      
2     Gary Goins        165 39  21      M      Davenport IA US      
2     Jennifer Case     20  39  38      F      Stamford CT US       
3     Jay Phillips      106 35  23      M      Woodruff SC US       


40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Nathan Maxwell   80  44  3       M      Clarks Hill SC US      
1     Christa Jones    67  41  20      F      Spartanburg SC US      
2     Travis Jones     69  43  9       M      Pickens SC US          
2     Kristie Magnuski 77  41  26      F      Spartanburg SC US      
3     Allan Fountain   46  41  10      M      Asheville NC US        


45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Patrick Peeler   104 49  2       M      Louisville GA US        
1     Crystal Heis     58  46  51      F      Huntersville NC US      
2     Kenny Culbertson 30  49  6       M      Lexington SC US         
2     Heather Strowd   135 48  63      F      Charlotte NC US         
3     Lance George     50  49  16      M      Evans GA US             


50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Steve Denton       33  51  1       M      Lexington SC US      
1     Bertha Lotje Woehl 154 53  7       F      Ridgeway SC US       
2     John Cutrone       31  50  8       M      Fort Mill SC US      
2     Jennifer Rawlins   115 54  31      F      Conyers GA US        
3     Paul Starling      130 53  13      M      Dunn NC US           


55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Viktor Trukov   140 58  12      M      Greer SC US           
1     Sheryl Doherty  36  58  76      F      Gaffney SC US         
2     Darrell Lawson  72  56  43      M      Fort Mill SC US       
2     Julie Mendel    85  58  78      F      Greenville SC US      
3     Michael deBorde 32  57  45      M      Rock Hill SC US       


60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Ed Muzika       174 64  33      M      Moore SC US          
1     Susan Riener    117 63  58      F      Moore SC US          
2     Mark Krekeler   70  63  35      M      Fort Mill SC US      
2     Christine Smith 127 61  80      F      Greer SC US          
3     Jim Halsey      54  60  44      M      Charlotte NC US      


66-69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Pete Nevins         94  66  5       M      Randolph NJ US       
1     Mary Ann Yarborough 159 69  25      F      Lexington SC US      
2     Henry Bednarz       9   68  81      M      Knoxville TN US      


70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Miki Shiraki 179 70  15      M                    

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.