Hanover Firecracker

Thu July 4, 2019 Hanover, MI US 49241 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division        
                                    Time    Time              Place                    
===== ==== ================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== =============== 
1     967  David Swarts      M      23:56.5 23:54.1 7:42  52  1        M Open          
2     251  Janet Scott       F      34:53.9 34:36.8 11:08 53  1        F Open          
3     1918 Heidi Vegter      F      35:04.0 34:46.7 11:12 39  1        F 30-39         
4     245  Wally Drogt       M      36:15.5 35:58.9 11:35 68  1        M Masters       
5     1914 Don Pelton        M      36:29.2 36:03.0 11:36 70  1        M Grand Masters 
6     964  Joe Evans         M      36:32.9 36:11.5 11:39 63  1        M 60-69         
7     1901 Michael Ries      M      36:29.1 36:14.0 11:40 45  1        M 40-49         
8     244  Carol Selden      F      36:28.7 36:15.1 11:40 59  1        F Masters       
9     248  Robin Brigham     F      37:23.9 37:10.1 11:58 61  1        F Grand Masters 
10    1903 Patty Pelton      F      39:22.2 38:56.7 12:32 69  1        F 60-69         
11    974  John Lane         M      40:45.7 40:27.1 13:01 68  2        M 60-69         
12    297  Carol Wierenga    F      41:14.0 40:58.1 13:11 47  1        F 40-49         
13    252  Jennifer Biela    F      41:32.8 41:21.2 13:19 33  2        F 30-39         
14    259  Elizabeth Scott   F      41:32.6 41:21.4 13:19 34  3        F 30-39         
15    249  Renee Milbourne   F      43:05.1 42:34.6 13:42 48  2        F 40-49         
16    250  Nicole Smith      F      43:05.6 42:35.2 13:42 24  1        F 20-29         
17    299  Adrienne Thompson F      43:37.3 43:13.1 13:55 33  4        F 30-39         
18    882  Rebecca Childs    F      43:37.5 43:13.3 13:55 56  1        F 50-59         
19    890  Jenifer Childs    F      43:50.3 43:30.2 14:00 49  3        F 40-49         
20    1900 Heather Ries      F      44:34.3 44:19.2 14:16 36  5        F 30-39         
21    883  Laurie Smith      F      44:42.8 44:25.0 14:18 50  2        F 50-59         
22    896  Patricia Gordon   F      44:54.1 44:28.7 14:19 64  2        F 60-69         
23    887  Aimee Fedore      F      45:41.3 45:23.6 14:37 42  4        F 40-49         
24    268  Tracy Collier     F      46:19.0 45:54.4 14:47 50  3        F 50-59         
25    263  Mary E Jimenez    F      46:38.9 46:04.2 14:50 60  3        F 60-69         
26    264  Michelle Perdue   F      46:59.4 46:36.6 15:00 43  5        F 40-49         
27    899  Gwen Chavez       F      47:15.1 46:42.4 15:02 50  4        F 50-59         
28    267  Debbie Schissler  F      47:16.5 46:56.8 15:07 46  6        F 40-49         
29    262  Dan Rudd          M      47:19.4 47:00.5 15:08 52  1        M 50-59         
30    261  Christal Siriano  F      47:19.6 47:01.2 15:08 49  7        F 40-49         
31    290  Joann Worden      F      47:44.6 47:30.6 15:18 42  8        F 40-49         
32    289  Marcia Rimer      F      47:46.9 47:33.1 15:18 57  5        F 50-59         
33    973  Betty Lathrop     F      48:51.7 48:31.4 15:37 73  1        F 70-97         
34    184  Marcia Brauer     F      50:29.5 49:59.2 16:05 55  6        F 50-59         
35    246  shannon sood      F      50:19.7 50:00.4 16:06 42  9        F 40-49         
36    242  Cheryl Van Aken   F      51:03.2 50:32.0 16:16 59  7        F 50-59         
37    260  Debbie Lindahl    F      51:12.7 50:43.0 16:19 53  8        F 50-59         
38    265  Rexlyn Herrmann   F      51:13.5 50:45.5 16:20 53  9        F 50-59         
39    294  Ginny Kyser       F      54:17.5 53:46.2 17:18 63  4        F 60-69         
40    296  Eric Kyser        M      54:19.4 53:47.9 17:19 34  1        M 30-39         
41    247  Diana Weber       F      54:23.5 54:06.0 17:25 62  5        F 60-69         
42    254  Amanda Dirschell  F      54:44.0 54:13.9 17:27 28  2        F 20-29         
43    253  Kimberly Walbrook F      54:43.4 54:14.0 17:27 56  10       F 50-59         
44    255  Julie Sears       F      54:43.9 54:15.4 17:28 32  6        F 30-39         
45    292  Ashley Mosher     F      55:24.4 55:08.2 17:45 29  3        F 20-29         
46    291  Melinda Dake      F      55:25.3 55:10.0 17:45 31  7        F 30-39         
47    298  Jon Wierenga      M      55:40.5 55:19.6 17:48 44  2        M 40-49         
48    1908 Michelle Gilbert  F      56:41.1 56:08.8 18:04 36  8        F 30-39         
49    1922 Erica Woodburn    F      56:42.8 56:10.7 18:05 41  10       F 40-49         
50    258  Marti Kuhn        F      56:45.9 56:23.7 18:09 50  11       F 50-59         
51    1899 Jenna Sheets      F      56:46.1 56:24.3 18:09 27  4        F 20-29         
52    285  Lomar Hershberger M      57:43.9 57:20.4 18:27 41  3        M 40-49         
53    884  Sharry Royalty    F      58:14.2 57:47.3 18:36 64  6        F 60-69         
54    885  Merry Stuard      F      58:15.0 57:49.1 18:37 59  12       F 50-59         
55    266  Marissa Herrmann  F      58:48.7 58:18.7 18:46 22  5        F 20-29         
56    256  Jacque Konrad     F      58:52.8 58:24.9 18:48 61  7        F 60-69         
57    257  Kim Konrad        F      58:53.8 58:26.7 18:49 30  9        F 30-39         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Swarts 967 52  1       M               23:56.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Janet Scott 251 53  2       F      Horton MI US 34:53.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Wally Drogt 245 68  4       M      Jackson MI US 36:15.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carol Selden 244 59  8       F      Spring Arbor MI US 36:28.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Don Pelton 1914 70  5       M               36:29.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robin Brigham 248 61  9       F      Concord MI US 37:23.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eric Kyser 296 34  40      M               53:47.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Ries      1901 45  7       M               36:14.0 
2     Jon Wierenga      298  44  47      M               55:19.6 
3     Lomar Hershberger 285  41  52      M               57:20.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dan Rudd 262 52  29      M      Onsted MI US 47:00.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joe Evans 964 63  6       M               36:11.5 
2     John Lane 974 68  11      M               40:27.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nicole Smith     250  24  16      F      Spring Arbor MI US  42:35.2 
2     Amanda Dirschell 254  28  42      F      Pleasant Lake MI US 54:13.9 
3     Ashley Mosher    292  29  45      F                          55:08.2 
4     Jenna Sheets     1899 27  51      F                          56:24.3 
5     Marissa Herrmann 266  22  55      F      Jackson MI US       58:18.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Heidi Vegter      1918 39  3       F                            34:46.7 
2     Jennifer Biela    252  33  13      F      Jackson MI US         41:21.2 
3     Elizabeth Scott   259  34  14      F      Horton MI US          41:21.4 
4     Adrienne Thompson 299  33  17      F                            43:13.1 
5     Heather Ries      1900 36  20      F                            44:19.2 
6     Julie Sears       255  32  44      F      Michigan Center MI US 54:15.4 
7     Melinda Dake      291  31  46      F                            55:10.0 
8     Michelle Gilbert  1908 36  48      F                            56:08.8 
9     Kim Konrad        257  30  57      F      Jackson MI US         58:26.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carol Wierenga   297  47  12      F                         40:58.1 
2     Renee Milbourne  249  48  15      F      Spring Arbor MI US 42:34.6 
3     Jenifer Childs   890  49  19      F                         43:30.2 
4     Aimee Fedore     887  42  23      F                         45:23.6 
5     Michelle Perdue  264  43  26      F      Jackson MI US      46:36.6 
6     Debbie Schissler 267  46  28      F      Jerome MI US       46:56.8 
7     Christal Siriano 261  49  30      F      Jerome MI US       47:01.2 
8     Joann Worden     290  42  31      F                         47:30.6 
9     shannon sood     246  42  35      F      stockbridge MI US  50:00.4 
10    Erica Woodburn   1922 41  49      F                         56:10.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rebecca Childs    882 56  18      F                    43:13.3 
2     Laurie Smith      883 50  21      F                    44:25.0 
3     Tracy Collier     268 50  24      F      Jackson MI US 45:54.4 
4     Gwen Chavez       899 50  27      F                    46:42.4 
5     Marcia Rimer      289 57  32      F                    47:33.1 
6     Marcia Brauer     184 55  34      F      Jackson MI US 49:59.2 
7     Cheryl Van Aken   242 59  36      F      Camden MI US  50:32.0 
8     Debbie Lindahl    260 53  37      F      Jackson MI US 50:43.0 
9     Rexlyn Herrmann   265 53  38      F      Jackson MI US 50:45.5 
10    Kimberly Walbrook 253 56  43      F      Jackson MI US 54:14.0 
11    Marti Kuhn        258 50  50      F      Jackson MI US 56:23.7 
12    Merry Stuard      885 59  54      F                    57:49.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patty Pelton    1903 69  10      F                    38:56.7 
2     Patricia Gordon 896  64  22      F                    44:28.7 
3     Mary E Jimenez  263  60  25      F      Jackson MI US 46:04.2 
4     Ginny Kyser     294  63  39      F                    53:46.2 
5     Diana Weber     247  62  41      F      Lansing MI US 54:06.0 
6     Sharry Royalty  884  64  53      F                    57:47.3 
7     Jacque Konrad   256  61  56      F      Jackson MI US 58:24.9 


Female 70 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Betty Lathrop 973 73  33      F               48:31.4 

Embed Code