Results For
Suwanee Arts Center SuperHero 5K Run/Walk! **DELAY to Sunday 04/25

Suwanee, GA 30024
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip       Pace  Age Division Division  
                                       Time                 Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     526 Rob Richardson        M      0:19:16.48 6:13  34  1        M Top 3   
2     515 Estuardo Pérez       M      0:19:49.40 6:24  23  2        M Top 3   
3     425 Jin Chen              F      0:21:11.85 6:50  50  1        F Top 3   
4     506 Matthew Molini        M      0:21:57.66 7:05  22  3        M Top 3   
5     460 David Gautreaux       M      0:22:20.72 7:12  55  1        M Master  
6     517 Jose  E. Perez Najera M      0:22:27.55 7:15  43  1        M 40-49   
7     483 Christine Joyce       F      0:22:47.58 7:21  24  2        F Top 3   
8     417 Fausto Bautista       M      0:23:25.00 7:33  46  2        M 40-49   
9     550 Laura Vargas          F      0:23:33.50 7:36  39  3        F Top 3   
10    480 Joel Jauregui         M      0:23:37.78 7:37  46  3        M 40-49   
11    507 Axel Morales          M      0:23:53.57 7:42  30  1        M 30-39   
12    542 Darsh Thakkar         M      0:24:33.00 7:55  43  4        M 40-49   
13    545 Patricia Toms         F      0:24:43.89 7:59  46  1        F 40-49   
14    556 Julianna Wagar        F      0:24:57.66 8:03  22  1        F 20-29   
15    549 Fernando Urbina       M      0:25:08.46 8:07  33  2        M 30-39   
16    485 Isoleth Kumar         F      0:25:37.33 8:16  46  2        F 40-49   
17    572 David Clough          M      0:26:07.37 8:26  60  1        M Grand M 
18    520 Taylor Ramos          M      0:26:14.69 8:28  42  5        M 40-49   
19    474 Kyle Hinnant          M      0:26:29.84 8:33  55  1        M 50-59   
20    527 Jean Richardson       F      0:26:34.23 8:34  62  1        F Master  
21    465 Higinio Gonzalez      M      0:26:43.00 8:37  25  1        M 20-29   
22    445 S. Farnham            F      0:27:00.82 8:43  12  1        F 11-14   
23    539 Malik Tajani          M      0:27:08.72 8:45  59  2        M 50-59   
24    410 JACOB BELYEA          M      0:27:33.33 8:53  66  1        M 60-69   
25    557 Dennis Walczak        M      0:27:36.10 8:54  50  3        M 50-59   
26    536 Harrison Spradlin     M      0:27:38.26 8:55  24  2        M 20-29   
27    490 David Levine          M      0:27:38.56 8:55  52  4        M 50-59   
28    437 Anonymous Participant F      0:27:48.62 8:58  30  1        F 30-39   
29    543 V. Thakkar            M      0:27:58.16 9:01  11  1        M 11-14   
30    567 TYLER PRIEST          M      0:27:58.88 9:02  29  3        M 20-29   
31    403 Daniel Aguilar        M      0:28:20.00 9:08  30  3        M 30-39   
32    447 Hanah Feinstein       F      0:28:21.57 9:09  20  2        F 20-29   
33    508 Diana Morales         F      0:28:28.27 9:11  29  3        F 20-29   
34    573 ANTHONY WILKINS       M      0:28:35.10 9:13  47  6        M 40-49   
35    458 Bryan Galgano         M      0:28:40.48 9:15  38  4        M 30-39   
36    436 Chris Deal            M      0:28:41.01 9:15  33  5        M 30-39   
37    472 Mandy Hickerson       F      0:28:45.13 9:16  45  3        F 40-49   
38    402 Karolina Aguilar      F      0:28:47.54 9:17  29  4        F 20-29   
39    439 Gwenael Delaine       M      0:29:06.09 9:23  45  7        M 40-49   
40    493 Mariana Liquidano     F      0:29:19.13 9:27  30  2        F 30-39   
41    528 Sarah Rihner          F      0:29:33.47 9:32  37  3        F 30-39   
42    529 Kimberly Rihner       F      0:29:34.35 9:32  17  1        F 15-19   
43    497 Al Ludwick            M      0:29:54.44 9:39  70  1        M 70-99   
44    502 Kelly Meyer           F      0:29:59.42 9:40  47  4        F 40-49   
45    427 David Chrismer        M      0:30:16.08 9:46  62  2        M 60-69   
46    561 Chase Williams        M      0:30:25.12 9:49  36  6        M 30-39   
47    546 Mike Torrence         M      0:30:42.86 9:54  58  5        M 50-59   
48    481 Renee Jeffries        F      0:30:45.45 9:55  44  5        F 40-49   
49    434 Pollyanna Daniel      F      0:31:09.30 10:03 29  5        F 20-29   
50    468 Chelsea Harrington    F      0:31:09.71 10:03 29  6        F 20-29   
51    444 Shannon Farnham       F      0:31:13.78 10:04 47  6        F 40-49   
52    537 Randy Sutt            M      0:31:35.32 10:11 70  2        M 70-99   
53    419 Eileen Blume          F      0:31:57.18 10:18 38  4        F 30-39   
54    553 Juana Vazquez         F      0:32:08.95 10:22 28  7        F 20-29   
55    492 Jerry Lifsey          M      0:32:13.69 10:24 47  8        M 40-49   
56    551 Jocelyn Vargas        F      0:32:49.68 10:35 16  2        F 15-19   
57    511 Unchong Obrist        F      0:33:01.25 10:39 42  7        F 40-49   
58    555 A. Viera              M      0:33:52.32 10:56 7   1        M 1-10    
59    554 Hannah Viera          F      0:33:57.05 10:57 38  5        F 30-39   
60    535 Jamie Shyr            F      0:34:11.00 11:02 50  1        F 50-59   
61    446 Denise Feinstein      F      0:34:11.77 11:02 52  2        F 50-59   
62    464 A. Gonzalez           M      0:34:24.61 11:06 10  2        M 1-10    
63    442 Beth Epps             F      0:34:53.39 11:15 48  8        F 40-49   
64    450 Ashley Forde          F      0:35:03.00 11:18 30  6        F 30-39   
65    440 Julie Denman          F      0:35:32.76 11:28 56  3        F 50-59   
66    432 Anisha Damani         F      0:35:52.71 11:34 29  8        F 20-29   
67    452 Jeffrey Fordham       M      0:35:52.93 11:34 54  6        M 50-59   
68    488 Giovani Landaverde    M      0:36:01.04 11:37 28  4        M 20-29   
69    433 Asif Damani           M      0:36:10.19 11:40 29  5        M 20-29   
70    409 S. Annambhotla        F      0:36:14.85 11:42 6   1        F 1-10    
71    456 E. Forshay            M      0:36:26.13 11:45 8   3        M 1-10    
72    455 Emily Forshay         F      0:36:28.52 11:46 42  9        F 40-49   
73    578 B. LOWTHER            M      0:36:37.23 11:49 6   4        M 1-10    
74    534 Rebecca Shelton       F      0:36:37.89 11:49 47  10       F 40-49   
75    405 Suman Annambhotla     M      0:36:58.36 11:56 42  9        M 40-49   
76    558 Cathy Welborn         F      0:37:02.62 11:57 43  11       F 40-49   
77    438 Nicole Delaine        F      0:37:11.24 12:00 48  12       F 40-49   
78    510 Candra Nebiker        F      0:37:19.26 12:02 56  4        F 50-59   
79    495 Kayla Lovell          F      0:37:19.27 12:02 30  7        F 30-39   
80    482 Pete Johnson          M      0:37:22.92 12:04 35  7        M 30-39   
81    562 Karen Winger          F      0:37:23.06 12:04 44  13       F 40-49   
82    541 April Teunissen       F      0:37:51.92 12:13 34  8        F 30-39   
83    525 Mikhail Richardson    M      0:37:51.96 12:13 34  8        M 30-39   
84    441 Dave Denman           M      0:38:00.19 12:16 59  7        M 50-59   
85    531 Francisco Sanchez     M      0:38:02.38 12:16 44  10       M 40-49   
86    435 Jennifer Day          F      0:38:08.27 12:18 36  9        F 30-39   
87    429 Whitney Conner        F      0:38:09.79 12:19 44  14       F 40-49   
88    467 Braxton Griffin       M      0:38:15.13 12:20 22  6        M 20-29   
89    431 Keaton Cown           M      0:38:15.36 12:20 22  7        M 20-29   
90    505 Steven Molini         M      0:38:20.22 12:22 54  8        M 50-59   
91    540 Jill Taylor           F      0:38:25.08 12:24 55  5        F 50-59   
92    426 Camille CHILDERS      F      0:38:25.68 12:24 49  15       F 40-49   
93    504 Elijah Mike           M      0:39:13.02 12:39 33  9        M 30-39   
94    491 Paige Lifsey          M      0:39:13.22 12:39 48  11       M 40-49   
95    423 Brittany Buss         F      0:39:13.85 12:39 29  9        F 20-29   
96    547 Renee Tovin           F      0:39:16.53 12:40 50  6        F 50-59   
97    559 Alan White            M      0:39:24.82 12:43 63  3        M 60-69   
98    466 LaTisha Gordon        F      0:39:34.58 12:46 42  16       F 40-49   
99    499 Briana Massa          F      0:40:26.51 13:03 30  10       F 30-39   
100   552 Carla Vashaw          F      0:40:44.03 13:08 52  7        F 50-59   
101   457 Amy Franks            F      0:41:05.38 13:15 31  11       F 30-39   
102   570 LILY HERMAN           F      0:41:10.74 13:17 13  2        F 11-14   
103   453 Margaret Fordham      F      0:41:16.66 13:19 25  10       F 20-29   
104   470 Lisa Hawkins          F      0:41:21.52 13:20 48  17       F 40-49   
105   471 R. Hawkins            M      0:41:22.95 13:21 10  5        M 1-10    
106   451 Melissa Fordham       F      0:42:20.11 13:39 52  8        F 50-59   
107   428 Jennifer Clevenger    F      0:43:02.33 13:53 44  18       F 40-49   
108   498 Lida Ludwick          F      0:43:04.98 13:54 71  1        F Grand M 
109   459 Andrés Gamez         M      0:43:14.35 13:57 36  10       M 30-39   
110   484 Steven Julian         M      0:43:30.95 14:02 49  12       M 40-49   
111   523 M. Ramos              M      0:43:54.28 14:10 7   6        M 1-10    
112   486 Kelly Kurth           F      0:44:11.19 14:15 49  19       F 40-49   
113   521 Celia Ramos           F      0:44:23.72 14:19 42  20       F 40-49   
114   574 JEFF BELYEA           M      0:44:50.61 14:28 50  9        M 50-59   
115   575 A. BELYEA             F      0:44:51.75 14:28 11  3        F 11-14   
116   569 T. RAMOS              M      0:45:24.51 14:39 6   7        M 1-10    
117   463 Courtney Godfrey      F      0:46:01.81 14:51 23  11       F 20-29   
118   462 Kevin Godfrey         M      0:46:02.99 14:51 51  10       M 50-59   
119   513 Grace Orban           F      0:46:21.90 14:57 57  9        F 50-59   
120   566 ROMAN YARICXA         M      0:46:58.33 15:09 51  11       M 50-59   
121   571 E. WRIGHT             F      0:47:22.07 15:17 12  4        F 11-14   
122   530 Karin Roe             F      0:48:17.99 15:35 27  12       F 20-29   
123   443 Brett Fahle           M      0:50:30.12 16:17 40  13       M 40-49   
124   430 Heather Conner        F      0:50:30.40 16:18 44  21       F 40-49   
125   568 M. RAMOS              F      0:50:42.94 16:22 8   2        F 1-10    
126   522 D. Ramos              F      0:50:44.39 16:22 10  3        F 1-10    
127   418 Jan Beckwith          F      0:50:45.02 16:22 40  22       F 40-49   
128   519 Kathy Ramos           F      0:51:14.47 16:32 66  1        F 60-69   
129   503 Nakendra Mike         F      0:51:19.95 16:34 33  12       F 30-39   
130   461 Molly Gautreaux       F      0:51:52.92 16:44 56  10       F 50-59   
131   509 Anonymous Participant F      0:52:01.66 16:47 55  11       F 50-59   
132   501 Kenisha Mclean        F      0:52:08.56 16:49 30  13       F 30-39   
133   408 S. Annambhotla        F      0:54:02.74 17:26 10  4        F 1-10    
134   407 S. Annambhotla        F      0:54:50.15 17:41 12  5        F 11-14   
135   406 Pallavi Annambhotla   F      0:55:14.68 17:49 41  23       F 40-49   
136   576 K. LOWTHER            F      0:55:42.15 17:58 11  6        F 11-14   
137   420 Karen Blumentritt     F      0:55:46.34 17:59 55  12       F 50-59   
138   538 Anita Sweet           F      0:55:51.88 18:01 49  24       F 40-49   
139   563 Stacy Wylie           F      0:55:52.95 18:02 61  2        F 60-69   
140   477 Yumi Inoue            F      0:56:08.72 18:07 37  14       F 30-39   
141   479 Y. Inoue              F      0:56:10.30 18:07 5   5        F 1-10    
142   478 Y. Inoue              F      0:56:10.80 18:07 7   6        F 1-10    
143   496 Samara Lowther        F      0:57:23.67 18:31 38  15       F 30-39   
144   577 W. LOWTHER            M      0:57:40.99 18:36 9   8        M 1-10    
145   476 Yuichiro Inoue        M      0:58:12.65 18:47 36  11       M 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Rob Richardson  526 34  1       M      Decatur GA US       19:16.48 
2     Estuardo Pérez 515 23  2       M      Lawrenceville GA US 19:49.40 
3     Matthew Molini  506 22  4       M      Suwanee GA US       21:57.66 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jin Chen        425 50  3       F      Johns Creek GA US   21:11.85 
2     Christine Joyce 483 24  7       F      Suwanee GA US       22:47.58 
3     Laura Vargas    550 39  9       F      Lawrenceville GA US 23:33.50 


Top Male Finisher - Masters Winner
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     David Gautreaux 460 55  5       M      Suwanee GA US 22:20.72 


Top Female Finisher - Masters Winner
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jean Richardson 527 62  20      F      Lilburn GA US 26:34.23 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     David Clough 572 60  17      M      Lula GA US 26:07.37 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lida Ludwick 498 71  108     F      Loganville GA US 43:04.98 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     A. Viera 555 7   58      M      Duluth GA US 33:52.32 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     V. Thakkar 543 11  29      M      Atlanta GA US 27:58.16 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Higinio Gonzalez 465 25  21      M      Norcross GA US 26:43 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Axel Morales 507 30  11      M      Dalton GA US 23:53.57 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jose  E. Perez Najera 517 43  6       M      Lawrenceville GA US 22:27.55 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kyle Hinnant 474 55  19      M      Gainesville GA US 26:29.84 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     JACOB BELYEA 410 66  24      M      Greeley CO US 27:33.33 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Al Ludwick 497 70  43      M      Loganville GA US 29:54.44 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     S. Annambhotla 409 6   70      F      Suwanee GA US 36:14.85 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     S. Farnham 445 12  22      F      Suwanee GA US 27:00.82 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kimberly Rihner 529 17  42      F      Dacula GA US 29:34.35 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Julianna Wagar 556 22  14      F      Dacula GA US 24:57.66 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 437 30  28      F        US     27:48.62 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Patricia Toms 545 46  13      F      Hoschton GA US 24:43.89 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jamie Shyr 535 50  60      F      Duluth GA US 34:11 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kathy Ramos 519 66  128     F      Monroe GA US 51:14.47 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.