Results For
Rock the Riverfront featuring the Charity Classic Run/Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                      Time              Place             
===== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Zach Lee                 M      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:33:35 5:24  33  1        M3039    
2     Mijail Constante         M      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:45:03 7:15  39  2        M3039    
3     Dean Murphy              M      Lemars            IA    US      0:45:22 7:18  53  1        M5059    
4     Monte Lokken             M      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:47:13 7:36  44  1        M4049    
5     William Howie            M      Eleva             WI    US      0:47:30 7:39  18  1        M1419    
6     Reece Trunkel            M      Stanley           WI    US      0:48:05 7:44  16  1        M1419    
7     Markus Eckstein          M      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:49:12 7:55  31  3        M3039    
8     Jeff Teeters             M      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:49:53 8:02  62  1        M6069    
9     Kadyn Voigt              M      Chippewa Falls    WI    US      0:50:50 8:11  14  2        M1419    
10    Jeremy Hardy             M      Altoona           WI    US      0:50:56 8:12  41  2        M4049    
11    Brian Hahn               M      Chippewa Falls    WI    US      0:51:39 8:19  57  2        M5059    
12    Andrew Schwaffel         M      Madison           WI    US      0:51:50 8:21  30  4        M3039    
13    Carli Palmer             F      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:52:03 8:23  44  1        F4049    
14    Natalie Spies            F      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:52:28 8:27  42  2        F4049    
15    John Mazzei              M      Altoona           WI    US      0:52:37 8:28  54  3        M5059    
16    Crystal Myer             F      Cameron           WI    US      0:52:38 8:28  25  1        F2029    
17    Jeff Trunkel             M      Stanley           WI    US      0:52:40 8:29  46  3        M4049    
18    Aaron Dekker             M      Whitehall         WI    US      0:53:44 8:39  25  1        M2029    
19    Katie Wollum             F      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:54:04 8:42  32  1        F3039    
20    Colin Thalacker          M      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:55:33 8:56  29  2        M2029    
21    Elizabeth Rachu          F      Abbotsford        WI    US      0:56:16 9:03  30  2        F3039    
22    Todd Edwards             M      Menomonie         WI    US      0:56:57 9:10  50  4        M5059    
23    Richard Trunkel          M      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:57:35 9:16  44  4        M4049    
24    Joshua Miller            M      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:57:36 9:16  43  5        M4049    
25    Jim Zurawski             M      Menomonie         WI    US      0:57:53 9:19  66  2        M6069    
26    Matthew Soppeland        M      Eau Claire        WI    US      0:59:55 9:39  31  5        M3039    
27    Melissa Jenneman         F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:00:03 9:40  34  3        F3039    
28    Joel Wener               M      Pepin             WI    US      1:02:00 9:59  50  5        M5059    
29    Lesa Dahlstrom           F      Shell Lake        WI    US      1:02:15 10:01 42  3        F4049    
30    Mark Waite               M      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:02:17 10:01 68  3        M6069    
31    Peggy OHalloran          F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:02:30 10:04 51  1        F5059    
32    Wendy Stelter            F      Stanley           WI    US      1:02:46 10:06 62  1        F6069    
33    Michael Kitzman          M      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:02:58 10:08 62  4        M6069    
34    Douglas Brandt           M      Wilson            WI    US      1:03:35 10:14 78  1        M7079    
35    Rebecca Nowicki-Anderson F      Altoona           WI    US      1:04:32 10:23 28  2        F2029    
36    Katherine Schultz        F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:05:04 10:28 41  4        F4049    
37    Jonathan Mackey          M      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:05:38 10:34 55  6        M5059    
38    Leah Vehrenkamp          F      Blair             WI    US      1:05:45 10:35 33  4        F3039    
39    Jennifer Homeyer         F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:05:58 10:37 32  5        F3039    
40    Tricia Hagen             F      Shell Lake        WI    US      1:05:59 10:37 34  6        F3039    
41    Dennis McGraw            M      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:06:01 10:37 74  2        M7079    
42    Jeanne Larson            F      Mondovi           WI    US      1:06:09 10:39 60  2        F6069    
43    Rachel Christenson       F      Chippewa Falls    WI    US      1:07:10 10:49 31  7        F3039    
44    Nate Christenson         M      Chippewa Falls    WI    US      1:07:10 10:49 34  6        M3039    
45    Shaylee Dechow           F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:07:20 10:50 31  8        F3039    
46    Emily Beardsley          F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:08:52 11:05 35  9        F3039    
47    Jay Vehrenkamp           M      Blair             WI    US      1:09:09 11:08 60  5        M6069    
48    Emily Blaskey            F      Altoona           WI    US      1:09:10 11:08 68  3        F6069    
49    Elizabeth Mazzei         F      Altoona           WI    US      1:09:46 11:14 54  2        F5059    
50    Dustin Ashby             M      Altoona           WI    US      1:09:57 11:15 35  7        M3039    
51    Shelley Scott            F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:10:27 11:20 30  10       F3039    
52    Alynia Froelich          F      Chippewa Falls    WI    US      1:10:44 11:23 33  11       F3039    
53    Reanna Goodman           F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:12:23 11:39 41  5        F4049    
54    Leslie Hallin            F      Thorp             WI    US      1:12:41 11:42 49  6        F4049    
55    Sandra Casetta           F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:12:45 11:42 57  3        F5059    
56    Laura Hayden             F      Stetsonville      WI    US      1:13:06 11:46 58  4        F5059    
57    Susan Tilot              F      Green Bay         WI    US      1:13:10 11:47 54  5        F5059    
58    David Handrahan          M      Bloomer           WI    US      1:14:00 11:55 46  6        M4049    
59    Lisa May                 F      Menomonie         WI    US      1:15:00 12:04 46  7        F4049    
60    Jessica Stodola          F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:15:24 12:08 41  8        F4049    
61    Sharon Stoll             F      Balsam Lake       WI    US      1:17:06 12:24 58  6        F5059    
62    Justin Boudreau          M      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:17:13 12:26 40  7        M4049    
63    Sean Levrich             M      Chippewa Falls    WI    US      1:18:28 12:38 32  8        M3039    
64    Carson Dambowy           M      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:20:06 12:53 13  1        M1113    
65    Amy Richardson           F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:21:20 13:05 51  7        F5059    
66    Tiffany Webb             F      Durand            WI    US      1:22:16 13:14 45  9        F4049    
67    Robert Zbierski          M      Saint Paul        MN    US      1:26:56 13:59 57  7        M5059    
68    David Atwood             M      Keosauqua         IA    US      1:30:00 14:29 61  6        M6069    
69    Marcie Atwood            F      Keosauqua         IA    US      1:30:00 14:29 60  4        F6069    
70    Gita Sawalani            F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:32:00 14:48 43  10       F4049    
71    Lynne M Henning          F      Fall CreeK        WI    US      1:33:24 15:02 70  1        F7079    
72    Carol Kent               F      Lutz              FL    US      1:35:48 15:25 73  2        F7079    
73    Karla Wood               F      Black River Falls WI    US      1:37:00 15:37 52  8        F5059    
74    Linda Olson              F      Black River Falls WI    US      1:37:00 15:37 58  9        F5059    
75    Peggy Casper             F      Eau Claire        WI    US      1:46:12 17:05 68  5        F6069    
76    Ellen Killian            F      Independence      WI    US      1:46:23 17:07 55  10       F5059    


F2029
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Crystal Myer                 25  16      F      Cameron WI US 52:38   
2     Rebecca Nowicki-Anderson     28  35      F      Altoona WI US 1:04:32 


F3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Wollum         32  19      F      Eau Claire WI US 54:04   
2     Elizabeth Rachu      30  21      F      Abbotsford WI US 56:16   
3     Melissa Jenneman     34  27      F      Eau Claire WI US 1:00:03 
4     Leah Vehrenkamp      33  38      F      Blair WI US      1:05:45 
5     Jennifer Homeyer     32  39      F      Eau Claire WI US 1:05:58 


F4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carli Palmer          44  13      F      Eau Claire WI US 52:03   
2     Natalie Spies         42  14      F      Eau Claire WI US 52:28   
3     Lesa Dahlstrom        42  29      F      Shell Lake WI US 1:02:15 
4     Katherine Schultz     41  36      F      Eau Claire WI US 1:05:04 
5     Reanna Goodman        41  53      F      Eau Claire WI US 1:12:23 


F5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Peggy OHalloran      51  31      F      Eau Claire WI US   1:02:30 
2     Elizabeth Mazzei     54  49      F      Altoona WI US      1:09:46 
3     Sandra Casetta       57  55      F      Eau Claire WI US   1:12:45 
4     Laura Hayden         58  56      F      Stetsonville WI US 1:13:06 
5     Susan Tilot          54  57      F      Green Bay WI US    1:13:10 


F6069
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Wendy Stelter     62  32      F      Stanley WI US    1:02:46 
2     Jeanne Larson     60  42      F      Mondovi WI US    1:06:09 
3     Emily Blaskey     68  48      F      Altoona WI US    1:09:10 
4     Marcie Atwood     60  69      F      Keosauqua IA US  1:30:00 
5     Peggy Casper      68  75      F      Eau Claire WI US 1:46:12 


F7079
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lynne M Henning     70  71      F      Fall CreeK WI US 1:33:24 
2     Carol Kent          73  72      F      Lutz FL US       1:35:48 


M1113
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carson Dambowy     13  64      M      Eau Claire WI US 1:20:06 


M2029
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Aaron Dekker        25  18      M      Whitehall WI US  53:44 
2     Colin Thalacker     29  20      M      Eau Claire WI US 55:33 


M3039
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Zach Lee              33  1       M      Eau Claire WI US 33:35 
2     Mijail Constante      39  2       M      Eau Claire WI US 45:03 
3     Markus Eckstein       31  7       M      Eau Claire WI US 49:12 
4     Andrew Schwaffel      30  12      M      Madison WI US    51:50 
5     Matthew Soppeland     31  26      M      Eau Claire WI US 59:55 


M4049
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Monte Lokken        44  4       M      Eau Claire WI US 47:13 
2     Jeremy Hardy        41  10      M      Altoona WI US    50:56 
3     Jeff Trunkel        46  17      M      Stanley WI US    52:40 
4     Richard Trunkel     44  23      M      Eau Claire WI US 57:35 
5     Joshua Miller       43  24      M      Eau Claire WI US 57:36 


M5059
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dean Murphy      53  3       M      Lemars IA US         45:22   
2     Brian Hahn       57  11      M      Chippewa Falls WI US 51:39   
3     John Mazzei      54  15      M      Altoona WI US        52:37   
4     Todd Edwards     50  22      M      Menomonie WI US      56:57   
5     Joel Wener       50  28      M      Pepin WI US          1:02:00 


M6069
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Teeters        62  8       M      Eau Claire WI US 49:53   
2     Jim Zurawski        66  25      M      Menomonie WI US  57:53   
3     Mark Waite          68  30      M      Eau Claire WI US 1:02:17 
4     Michael Kitzman     62  33      M      Eau Claire WI US 1:02:58 
5     Jay Vehrenkamp      60  47      M      Blair WI US      1:09:09 


M7079
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Douglas Brandt     78  34      M      Wilson WI US     1:03:35 
2     Dennis McGraw      74  41      M      Eau Claire WI US 1:06:01 


M1419
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     William Howie     18  5       M      Eleva WI US          47:30 
1     Reece Trunkel     16  6       M      Stanley WI US        48:05 
2     Kadyn Voigt       14  9       M      Chippewa Falls WI US 50:50 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.