Results For
Edison Festival of Light 5K

Fort Myers, FL 33901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Gender Place Age City                 State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division               
                                                                                                                    Place                           
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============ === ==================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ====================== 
1     1623 Avery Geerlings           M      1            18  Fort Myers           FL    0:16:46.84 0:16:46.54 5:24  1        M Overall              
2     1647 Ronnie Aeschleman         M      2            18  Lutz                 FL    0:17:07.77 0:17:05.26 5:30  1        M1619                  
3     1498 Jose Farnot               M      3            30  Lehigh Acres         FL    0:17:31.30 0:17:30.84 5:38  1        M3034                  
4     1317 Steve Wilcox              M      4            51  Land O Lakes         FL    0:17:47.58 0:17:46.50 5:43  1        M Masters              
5     1297 Hudson Ramsden            M      5            16  Fort Mill            SC    0:17:57.12 0:17:56.99 5:47  2        M1619                  
6     1140 Glen Button               M      6            54  Fort Myers           FL    0:18:15.30 0:18:13.07 5:52  1        M Grand Masters        
7     1055 Daniel Alvarez            M      7            25  Lehigh Acres         FL    0:18:48.99 0:18:48.16 6:03  1        M2529                  
8     1395 Jeff Kelly                M      8            47  Fort Myers           FL    0:18:48.73 0:18:48.21 6:03  1        M4549                  
9     1577 Jamie Weglarz             F      1            38  Fort Myers           FL    0:18:59.62 0:18:57.60 6:06  1        F Overall              
10    1438 Gregory Adman             M      9            43  Cape Coral           FL    0:19:00.66 0:18:58.45 6:06  1        M4044                  
11    1600 Steve Monks               M      10           62  North Palm Beach     FL    0:19:02.81 0:19:01.58 6:07  1        M Senior Grand Masters 
12    1621 Daniel Bennett            M      11           51  Dunkirk              MD    0:19:04.37 0:19:02.29 6:08  1        M5054                  
13    1307 Noah McCray               M      12           19  Clewiston            FL    0:19:08.11 0:19:05.92 6:09  3        M1619                  
14    1615 Liam Sedmak               M      13           14  Estero               FL    0:19:11.33 0:19:10.77 6:10  1        M1315                  
15    1416 Frank Bussott             M      14           17  Clewiston            FL    0:19:14.57 0:19:12.23 6:11  4        M1619                  
16    1616 Max Sedmak                M      15           14  Estero               FL    0:19:15.85 0:19:14.72 6:12  2        M1315                  
17    1225 D. Daly                   M      16           12  Fort Myers           FL    0:19:18.06 0:19:17.63 6:13  1        M1012                  
18    1224 R. Hagen                  M      17           11  Fort Myers           FL    0:19:19.53 0:19:18.98 6:13  2        M1012                  
19    1318 Katlein Wilcox            F      2            13  Land O Lakes         FL    0:19:20.45 0:19:19.18 6:13  1        F1315                  
20    1534 K. Nesfield               M      18           11  Fort Myers           FL    0:19:28.07 0:19:23.72 6:15  3        M1012                  
21    1063 Sean Pham                 M      19           36  Fort Myers           FL    0:19:34.37 0:19:32.81 6:17  1        M3539                  
22    1485 William Pacheco           M      20           28  Cape Coral           FL    0:19:40.00 0:19:40.00 6:20  2        M2529                  
23    1399 John Miller               M      21           41  North Fort Myers     FL    0:19:55.02 0:19:42.49 6:21  2        M4044                  
24    1169 Aaron O'Brien             M      22           50  Fort Myers           FL    0:19:55.67 0:19:52.76 6:24  2        M5054                  
25    1511 C. Hill                   M      23           12  Fort Myers           FL    0:19:54.55 0:19:53.87 6:24  4        M1012                  
26    1392 Tony Bombassaro           M      24           54  Fort Myers           FL    0:19:59.30 0:19:55.79 6:25  3        M5054                  
27    1521 Josiah Berlin             M      25           20  Prospect             TN    0:20:16.96 0:20:07.37 6:29  1        M2024                  
28    1683 Drew Swett                M      26           24  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:13.22 0:20:12.33 6:30  2        M2024                  
29    1381 Keith White               M      27           44  Boynton Beach        FL    0:20:14.28 0:20:12.47 6:30  3        M4044                  
30    1227 E. Brown                  M      28           10  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:17.93 0:20:16.34 6:32  5        M1012                  
31    1034 ryan boeddeker            M      29           32  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:18.65 0:20:17.59 6:32  2        M3034                  
32    1656 Colby Ballantine          M      30           18  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:23.94 0:20:22.89 6:34  5        M1619                  
33    1692 Randall Colondres         M      31           27  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:25.74 0:20:23.22 6:34  3        M2529                  
34    1135 Christopher Raymond       M      32           43  Cheshire             CT    0:20:27.84 0:20:26.49 6:35  4        M4044                  
35    1676 Oliver Svoboda            M      33           13  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:36.59 0:20:26.65 6:35  3        M1315                  
36    1223 E. Rivard                 M      34           10  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:33.41 0:20:33.18 6:37  6        M1012                  
37    1491 Andrew Collins            M      35           32  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:37.78 0:20:33.84 6:37  3        M3034                  
38    1640 Jesse Littlefield         M      36           29  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:35.28 0:20:34.33 6:37  4        M2529                  
39    1294 L. Parker                 F      3            12  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:36.63 0:20:35.02 6:38  1        F1012                  
40    1546 Avery Sommers             F      4            14  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:36.94 0:20:36.08 6:38  2        F1315                  
41    1232 Colton Barry              M      37           13  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:38.22 0:20:36.25 6:38  4        M1315                  
42    1268 Shane Barone              M      38           35  Estero               FL    0:20:54.80 0:20:40.83 6:39  2        M3539                  
43    1171 Ben O'Brien               M      39           15  Fort Myers           FL    0:20:58.60 0:20:50.83 6:43  5        M1315                  
44    1658 Tyler Schultz             M      40           18  Fort Myers           FL    0:21:10.31 0:20:52.25 6:43  6        M1619                  
45    1645 Eshaud Tolbert            M      41           20  Fort Myers           FL    0:21:03.69 0:20:56.78 6:45  3        M2024                  
46    1597 Larry Black               M      42           63  Fort Myers           FL    0:21:02.57 0:20:57.76 6:45  1        M6064                  
47    1191 M. Claypool               M      43           9   Fort Myers           FL    0:21:01.36 0:20:58.79 6:45  1        M0109                  
48    1556 Andreas Boehm             M      44           63  Cape Coral           FL    0:21:04.43 0:21:00.49 6:46  2        M6064                  
49    1358 Wren Palmer               F      5            14  Fort Myers           FL    0:21:03.98 0:21:03.30 6:47  3        F1315                  
50    1538 david king                M      45           24  ft myers             FL    0:21:13.19 0:21:12.29 6:50  4        M2024                  
51    1247 Blake Briggs              M      46           62  Greenwood            IN    0:21:25.28 0:21:20.68 6:52  3        M6064                  
52    1136 Jeremy Lubkeman           M      47           37  Fort Myers           FL    0:21:24.41 0:21:20.76 6:52  3        M3539                  
53    1475 Jaime Lane                F      6            42  Fort Myers           FL    0:21:28.76 0:21:22.08 6:53  1        F Masters              
54    1222 G. Crawford               M      48           11  Fort Myers           FL    0:21:27.64 0:21:25.54 6:54  7        M1012                  
55    1384 Justin Johnson            M      49           15  Fort Myers           FL    0:21:35.08 0:21:26.57 6:54  6        M1315                  
56    1441 Kailyn Ford               F      7            13  Middleburg           FL    0:21:31.58 0:21:29.68 6:55  4        F1315                  
57    1516 Kevin Krell               M      50           34  Fort Myers           FL    0:21:44.45 0:21:33.93 6:56  4        M3034                  
58    1016 Danielle Jarnagin         F      8            28  Atlanta              GA    0:21:53.64 0:21:46.07 7:00  1        F2529                  
59    1347 Melissa Miller            F      9            28  Fort Myers           FL    0:21:49.22 0:21:47.83 7:01  2        F2529                  
60    1076 Sara Breault              F      10           37  Bonita Springs       FL    0:21:52.88 0:21:49.68 7:02  1        F3539                  
61    1053 EMILY UDVARDY             F      11           23  Fort Lauderdale      FL    0:22:06.45 0:21:50.82 7:02  1        F2024                  
62    1365 Kathryn Martin            F      12           70  Huntington           NY    0:21:52.23 0:21:51.54 7:02  1        F Grand Masters        
63    1535 Brannon Meredith          M      51           28  Fort Myers           FL    0:22:02.84 0:21:55.35 7:03  5        M2529                  
64    1184 William Blevins           M      52           59  Estero               FL    0:22:03.11 0:21:56.74 7:04  1        M5559                  
65    1588 Reily Rountree            M      53           14  Cape Coral           FL    0:21:57.78 0:21:56.87 7:04  7        M1315                  
66    1054 Tyler Gregory             M      54           25  Estero               FL    0:22:11.47 0:21:56.92 7:04  6        M2529                  
67    1693 Ari Rojas                 M      55           17  Fort Myers           FL    0:22:02.85 0:22:01.68 7:05  7        M1619                  
68    1450 John Scott                M      56           57  Cape Coral           FL    0:22:10.24 0:22:04.01 7:06  2        M5559                  
69    1313 Jerry Orange              M      57           68  Fort Myers           FL    0:22:14.92 0:22:11.59 7:09  1        M6569                  
70    1465 Kaitlyn Zabrocki          F      13           13  Land O Lakes         FL    0:22:15.59 0:22:14.00 7:09  5        F1315                  
71    1241 K. Swartz                 F      14           11  Fort Myers           FL    0:22:16.82 0:22:15.53 7:10  2        F1012                  
72    1230 L. LAMPITT                F      15           11  Fort Myers           FL    0:22:18.09 0:22:16.81 7:10  3        F1012                  
73    1540 noah Hane                 M      58           21  Fort Myers           FL    0:22:24.91 0:22:18.43 7:11  5        M2024                  
74    1459 A. Summy                  M      59           12  Fort Myers           FL    0:22:23.66 0:22:21.88 7:12  8        M1012                  
75    1681 Garrett Yates             M      60           25  Fort Myers           FL    0:22:38.17 0:22:23.08 7:12  7        M2529                  
76    1547 Nicholas Abernathy        M      61           30  Cape Coral           FL    0:22:28.78 0:22:23.19 7:12  5        M3034                  
77    1415 F. Stratton               M      62           8   Fort Myers           FL    0:22:29.69 0:22:27.43 7:14  2        M0109                  
78    1581 Gianna Robinson           F      16           16  Fort Myers           FL    0:22:36.84 0:22:34.52 7:16  1        F1619                  
79    1322 Joy Berlin                F      17           16  Prospect             TN    0:22:44.92 0:22:35.08 7:16  2        F1619                  
80    1595 M. Pearce                 M      63           10  Fort Myers           FL    0:22:44.17 0:22:43.78 7:19  9        M1012                  
81    1457 Kaylee Sprague            F      18           15  Stevensville         MI    0:22:54.97 0:22:51.31 7:21  6        F1315                  
82    1391 Isaiah Azeir              M      64           21  North Fort Myers     FL    0:22:59.56 0:22:51.66 7:21  6        M2024                  
83    1363 D. Carr                   M      65           8   Fort Myers           FL    0:22:54.70 0:22:51.93 7:22  3        M0109                  
84    1509 Luke Scrabis              M      66           15  Fort Myers           FL    0:23:03.30 0:22:55.09 7:23  8        M1315                  
85    1329 Raul Rojas                M      67           60  Estero               FL    0:22:59.69 0:22:55.47 7:23  4        M6064                  
86    1234 Jason Panicaro            M      68           37  Fort Myers           FL    0:23:02.65 0:22:59.83 7:24  4        M3539                  
87    1151 Laurissa Stephenson       F      19           29  Cape Coral           FL    0:23:13.64 0:22:59.93 7:24  3        F2529                  
88    1548 Kirk Roeder               M      69           28  Fort Myers           FL    0:23:07.17 0:23:02.04 7:25  8        M2529                  
89    1209 Sara Dotson               F      20           13  Fort Myers           FL    0:23:04.36 0:23:02.80 7:25  7        F1315                  
90    1348 R. Anderson               F      21           11  North Fort Myers     FL    0:23:10.77 0:23:07.47 7:27  4        F1012                  
91    1646 Ainsley Aeschleman        F      22           14  Lutz                 FL    0:23:20.05 0:23:18.36 7:30  8        F1315                  
92    1142 Anonymous Participant     M      70           56                             0:23:27.29 0:23:19.80 7:31  3        M5559                  
93    1519 Jeremiah Berlin           M      71           23  Prospect             TN    0:23:34.53 0:23:25.19 7:32  7        M2024                  
94    1659 Tom Pynn                  M      72           64  Greely               ON    0:23:36.65 0:23:25.69 7:32  5        M6064                  
95    1288 Adam Hoyt                 M      73           46  Missouri Valley      IA    0:23:32.50 0:23:25.87 7:33  2        M4549                  
96    1330 Pamela Stevens            F      23           56  Petersburg           IL    0:23:32.60 0:23:26.84 7:33  1        F5559                  
97    1096 Shane Scott               M      74           48  Lehigh Acres         FL    0:23:32.36 0:23:26.85 7:33  3        M4549                  
98    1006 Rob Felden                M      75           61  Copley               OH    0:23:30.72 0:23:27.62 7:33  6        M6064                  
99    1304 Samori Paulin             M      76           37  Fort Myers           FL    0:23:35.19 0:23:30.58 7:34  5        M3539                  
100   1414 Chad Gingerich            M      77           46  Fort Myers           FL    0:23:59.61 0:23:36.05 7:36  4        M4549                  
101   1673 Trever Bridger            M      78           42  Fort Myers           FL    0:23:52.12 0:23:38.25 7:36  5        M4044                  
102   1301 Carl Bryant               M      79           15  Coudersport          PA    0:23:54.44 0:23:38.28 7:37  9        M1315                  
103   1665 Jeannie Rice              F      24           73  Painesville          OH    0:23:41.67 0:23:40.55 7:37  1        F Senior Grand Masters 
104   1484 EDI SILVERIO              M      80           43  Fort Myers           FL    0:23:48.97 0:23:41.27 7:37  6        M4044                  
105   1214 Lucy Horvath              F      25           13  Fort Myers           FL    0:23:44.60 0:23:43.61 7:38  9        F1315                  
106   1562 J. Kitchen                M      81           6   Fort Myers           FL    0:24:20.06 0:23:49.41 7:40  4        M0109                  
107   1517 M. Nesfield               F      26           10  Fort Myers           FL    0:24:00.53 0:23:49.60 7:40  5        F1012                  
108   1084 Peter Govek               M      82           51  Sheboygan            WI    0:24:19.97 0:23:49.95 7:40  4        M5054                  
109   1199 Nate Flood                M      83           40  Fort Myers           FL    0:24:30.82 0:23:50.86 7:41  7        M4044                  
110   1245 Jimmy Long                M      84           32  Fort Myers           FL    0:24:35.78 0:23:54.14 7:42  6        M3034                  
111   1490 Dana Collins              F      27           40  Fort Myers           FL    0:24:07.57 0:23:56.88 7:42  1        F4044                  
112   1296 Bart Quale                M      85           54  Stoughton            WI    0:24:20.52 0:24:04.43 7:45  5        M5054                  
113   1305 Rebecca Noe               F      28           46  Derry                NH    0:24:26.87 0:24:12.54 7:48  1        F4549                  
114   1291 Doug Keeslar              M      86           61  Elkhart              IN    0:24:27.43 0:24:12.91 7:48  7        M6064                  
115   1403 J. Vela                   M      87           11  Cape Coral           FL    0:24:16.24 0:24:13.42 7:48  10       M1012                  
116   1017 Barbara Jarnagin          F      29           57  Lilburn              GA    0:24:22.56 0:24:14.96 7:48  2        F5559                  
117   1554 Ryan Feldman              M      88           35  Cape Coral           FL    0:24:21.75 0:24:15.66 7:49  6        M3539                  
118   1292 A. McDonald               F      30           11  Tampa                FL    0:24:22.32 0:24:20.56 7:50  6        F1012                  
119   1052 Jacob Anliker             M      89           24  Estero               FL    0:24:36.90 0:24:21.44 7:50  8        M2024                  
120   1308 Caroline McCray           F      31           17  Clewiston            FL    0:24:26.98 0:24:22.33 7:51  3        F1619                  
121   1111 Robert Mabrey             M      90           68  Omaha                NE    0:24:31.35 0:24:22.62 7:51  2        M6569                  
122   1559 J. Kinchen                M      91           10  Fort Myers           FL    0:24:25.42 0:24:23.69 7:51  11       M1012                  
123   1321 Teresa Berlin             F      32           55  Prospect             TN    0:25:04.49 0:24:24.73 7:51  3        F5559                  
124   1064 Danielle Davis            F      33           36  Fort Myers           FL    0:24:30.57 0:24:26.09 7:52  2        F3539                  
125   1545 F. Dempsey                M      92           9   Cape Coral           FL    0:25:23.36 0:24:27.62 7:52  5        M0109                  
126   1462 James Conklin             M      93           44  Cape Coral           FL    0:25:13.01 0:24:30.97 7:53  8        M4044                  
127   1082 Erin Cantwell             F      34           42  Fort Myers           FL    0:24:39.31 0:24:35.07 7:55  2        F4044                  
128   1089 Brooklyne Hall            F      35           32  Fort Myers           FL    0:24:48.39 0:24:35.41 7:55  1        F3034                  
129   1495 J. Tolbert                M      94           8   Fort Myers           FL    0:25:07.78 0:24:35.44 7:55  6        M0109                  
130   1369 Sydney Divita             F      36           26  Fort Myers           FL    0:24:54.32 0:24:41.94 7:57  4        F2529                  
131   1161 Bill Pacheco              M      95           71  Cape Coral           FL    0:24:45.51 0:24:42.34 7:57  1        M7074                  
132   1276 A. Bromiley               M      96           10  Cape Coral           FL    0:24:50.75 0:24:48.32 7:59  12       M1012                  
133   1487 Beth Castle               F      37           43  Saint Charles        MO    0:24:56.20 0:24:48.68 7:59  3        F4044                  
134   1346 Kristina Bove             F      38           33  Cape Coral           FL    0:24:58.19 0:24:51.77 8:00  2        F3034                  
135   1202 Lori Robbins              F      39           36  Fort Myers           FL    0:25:36.96 0:24:54.73 8:01  3        F3539                  
136   1213 Elizabeth Kilpatrick      F      40           13  Fort Myers           FL    0:25:01.77 0:24:55.96 8:02  10       F1315                  
137   1083 Donald Guarino            M      97           34  Estero               FL    0:25:13.36 0:24:56.35 8:02  7        M3034                  
138   1269 Kevin Hardy               M      98           59  Holly                MI    0:25:04.19 0:24:57.52 8:02  4        M5559                  
139   1398 J. Miller                 M      99           8   North Fort Myers     FL    0:25:12.05 0:24:59.04 8:02  7        M0109                  
140   1051 Cortney Marnocha          F      41           43  Cape Coral           FL    0:25:11.66 0:25:01.20 8:03  4        F4044                  
141   1649 Chad Sievers              M      100          39  Little Rock          AR    0:25:29.44 0:25:02.77 8:04  7        M3539                  
142   1476 Elizabeth Templeton       F      42           38  Cape Coral           FL    0:25:23.23 0:25:04.18 8:04  4        F3539                  
143   1668 A. Kent                   F      43           8   Fort Myers           FL    0:25:36.73 0:25:05.91 8:05  1        F0109                  
144   1085 Anonymous Participant     M      101          35                             0:25:51.69 0:25:06.30 8:05  8        M3539                  
145   1630 SARA CONDON               F      44           49  Lehigh Acres         FL    0:25:09.96 0:25:06.46 8:05  2        F4549                  
146   1518 Misty Kapke               F      45           33  Fort Myers           FL    0:25:21.27 0:25:07.53 8:05  3        F3034                  
147   1316 Liz Cruthers              F      46           53  Bend                 OR    0:25:11.48 0:25:08.83 8:06  1        F5054                  
148   1470 Katie Fuentes             F      47           29  Fort Myers           FL    0:25:19.93 0:25:11.17 8:06  5        F2529                  
149   1601 Mary Sarah Monks          F      48           61  North Palm Beach     FL    0:25:23.46 0:25:19.42 8:09  1        F6064                  
150   1231 Aubrey Lewis              F      49           13  Cape Coral           FL    0:25:22.57 0:25:20.81 8:10  11       F1315                  
151   1666 Gerson Sloven             M      102          31  Naples               FL    0:25:36.86 0:25:26.10 8:11  8        M3034                  
152   1397 Kayla Miller              F      50           34  North Fort Myers     FL    0:25:47.33 0:25:34.60 8:14  4        F3034                  
153   1239 Anonymous Participant     M      103          60                             0:25:38.90 0:25:35.74 8:14  8        M6064                  
154   1152 Michael Bordell           M      104          65  Fort Myers           FL    0:25:41.06 0:25:35.74 8:14  3        M6569                  
155   1689 Courtney May              F      51           24  Fort Myers           FL    0:25:40.56 0:25:37.56 8:15  2        F2024                  
156   1323 Jerusalem Berlin          F      52           13  Prospect             TN    0:25:49.60 0:25:40.10 8:16  12       F1315                  
157   1648 Ron Aeschleman            M      105          56  Lutz                 FL    0:25:46.69 0:25:44.30 8:17  5        M5559                  
158   1164 Tatjana Stojkovic         F      53           36  Seffner              FL    0:25:56.48 0:25:51.15 8:19  5        F3539                  
159   1644 Alyssa Pica               F      54           40  Cape Coral           FL    0:26:12.18 0:25:51.51 8:19  5        F4044                  
160   1335 Anastasija Pak-Galvin     F      55           42  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:11.77 0:25:52.66 8:20  6        F4044                  
161   1561 L. Kitchen                M      106          6   Fort Myers           FL    0:26:25.38 0:25:53.17 8:20  8        M0109                  
162   1605 Derrick Coulter           M      107          53  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:10.44 0:25:54.87 8:20  6        M5054                  
163   1262 Shannon Brandes           F      56           45  Bokeelia             FL    0:26:12.32 0:25:57.80 8:21  3        F4549                  
164   1691 Anonymous Participant     M      108          48                             0:26:05.23 0:25:57.97 8:21  5        M4549                  
165   1020 Richard Herrmann          M      109          43  Cape Coral           FL    0:26:15.39 0:25:58.06 8:21  9        M4044                  
166   1280 Jason Evers               M      110          52  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:13.83 0:25:58.99 8:22  7        M5054                  
167   1215 Juan Lancor               M      111          26  Estero               FL    0:26:16.24 0:26:00.93 8:22  9        M2529                  
168   1087 Paul Thomas               M      112          31  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:08.22 0:26:02.64 8:23  9        M3034                  
169   1631 Courtney Kraver           F      57           33  Cape Coral           FL    0:26:54.13 0:26:06.82 8:24  5        F3034                  
170   1558 Daniel Violette           M      113          36  Naples               FL    0:26:37.85 0:26:08.17 8:25  9        M3539                  
171   1038 Dorothy Martin            F      58           61  montpelier           VT    0:26:33.98 0:26:09.89 8:25  2        F6064                  
172   1483 Martin Roth               M      114          56  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:22.96 0:26:10.28 8:25  6        M5559                  
173   1661 Dr. Sal Lacagnina         M      115          63  North Fort Myers     FL    0:26:13.22 0:26:10.51 8:25  9        M6064                  
174   1320 Jake Berlin               M      116          58  Prospect             TN    0:26:24.06 0:26:13.11 8:26  7        M5559                  
175   1508 Wendy Drummond            F      59           54  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:56.16 0:26:13.61 8:26  2        F5054                  
176   1510 Michael Hill              M      117          45  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:18.44 0:26:13.98 8:27  6        M4549                  
177   1606 David Worboys             M      118          59  Cape Coral           FL    0:26:30.81 0:26:14.63 8:27  8        M5559                  
178   1383 Dane Johnson              M      119          35  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:28.78 0:26:19.71 8:28  10       M3539                  
179   1507 Christina Russo           F      60           32  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:42.00 0:26:35.56 8:34  6        F3034                  
180   1172 M. O'Brien                M      120          11  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:59.21 0:26:35.68 8:34  13       M1012                  
181   1015 Rob Halliday              M      121          66  Lincolnshire         IL    0:26:49.99 0:26:38.19 8:34  4        M6569                  
182   1660 Jon Hood                  M      122          66  Denver               CO    0:26:45.69 0:26:39.58 8:35  5        M6569                  
183   1571 M. McDonald               F      61           7   Tampa                FL    0:26:45.52 0:26:41.59 8:36  2        F0109                  
184   1620 Mike Stone                M      123          58  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:51.30 0:26:42.50 8:36  9        M5559                  
185   1293 Edward McDonald           M      124          39  Tampa                FL    0:26:46.30 0:26:42.68 8:36  11       M3539                  
186   1440 Jonathan Frances          M      125          50  Washington           IN    0:26:51.48 0:26:43.05 8:36  8        M5054                  
187   1233 Kristin Barry             F      62           37  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:49.20 0:26:43.44 8:36  6        F3539                  
188   1086 Lisa Wheeler              F      63           49  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:47.88 0:26:43.68 8:36  4        F4549                  
189   1371 O. Kiely                  M      126          7   Bokeelia             FL    0:27:31.59 0:26:45.69 8:37  9        M0109                  
190   1543 Leonardo Rodriguez-Lopez  M      127          13  Fort Myers           FL    0:26:49.59 0:26:46.24 8:37  10       M1315                  
191   1148 Amy Smith                 F      64           40  Fort Myers           FL    0:27:09.01 0:26:49.51 8:38  7        F4044                  
192   1582 Lucy Brodeur              F      65           17  Estero               FL    0:26:56.11 0:26:53.16 8:39  4        F1619                  
193   1437 Manny Cheatham            M      128          21  Bokeelia             FL    0:27:09.05 0:26:55.77 8:40  9        M2024                  
194   1327 Aiden Watren              M      129          14  Wellington           FL    0:27:26.97 0:26:56.40 8:40  11       M1315                  
195   1341 Anonymous Participant     F      66           36                             0:27:18.88 0:26:59.38 8:41  7        F3539                  
196   1252 Luis Novelo               M      130          25  Cape Coral           FL    0:27:23.46 0:27:07.37 8:44  10       M2529                  
197   1338 Kyle James                M      131          28  Fort Myers           FL    0:27:32.31 0:27:09.32 8:44  11       M2529                  
198   1674 Bridget Donofrio          F      67           17  Fort Myers           FL    0:27:13.10 0:27:10.02 8:45  5        F1619                  
199   1143 John Brubaker             M      132          75  Chatham              IL    0:27:14.10 0:27:10.29 8:45  1        M7579                  
200   1579 Z. Lohrenz                M      133          11  Warner Robins        GA    0:27:40.60 0:27:12.62 8:45  14       M1012                  
201   1657 David Lohrenz             M      134          27  Fort Myers           FL    0:27:43.18 0:27:14.09 8:46  12       M2529                  
202   1680 Douglas Freeman           M      135          38  Fort Myers           FL    0:27:54.81 0:27:18.94 8:48  12       M3539                  
203   1679 Alison Freeman            F      68           39  Fort Myers           FL    0:27:54.73 0:27:19.86 8:48  8        F3539                  
204   1185 Shannon Sykes             F      69           45  Cape Coral           FL    0:27:40.80 0:27:20.56 8:48  5        F4549                  
205   1192 Patsy Arnold              F      70           56  Cape Coral           FL    0:27:54.25 0:27:29.83 8:51  4        F5559                  
206   1694 Lisa Levine               F      71           57  Falls Church         VA    0:27:58.33 0:27:32.86 8:52  5        F5559                  
207   1662 Marcus Mantica            M      136          31  Cape Coral           FL    0:28:16.08 0:27:32.98 8:52  10       M3034                  
208   1550 J. Roeder                 M      137          6   Fort Myers           FL    0:27:53.37 0:27:37.20 8:53  10       M0109                  
209   1506 J. Maiz                   M      138          8   Cape Coral           FL    0:28:18.44 0:27:37.70 8:54  11       M0109                  
210   1596 P. Pearce                 M      139          7   Fort Myers           FL    0:27:39.54 0:27:38.97 8:54  12       M0109                  
211   1497 James Kaserman            M      140          52  Fort Myers           FL    0:28:19.06 0:27:39.31 8:54  9        M5054                  
212   1614 B. THAWLEY                M      141          7   Fort Myers           FL    0:28:11.34 0:27:40.82 8:55  13       M0109                  
213   1563 Carlisle Barker           M      142          50  Cape Coral           FL    0:28:09.99 0:27:42.24 8:55  10       M5054                  
214   1468 MARIBETH BARRY            F      72           38  Fort Myers           FL    0:27:48.36 0:27:42.95 8:55  9        F3539                  
215   1273 M. Danowit                M      143          11  North Fort Myers     FL    0:28:06.47 0:27:44.87 8:56  15       M1012                  
216   1553 Harly Sushil              M      144          34  Alva                 FL    0:28:19.93 0:27:46.79 8:56  11       M3034                  
217   1333 Alex Murillo              M      145          37  Fort Myers           FL    0:28:09.62 0:27:48.59 8:57  13       M3539                  
218   1361 Dylan Zsebe               M      146          46  Cape Coral           FL    0:28:29.17 0:27:48.76 8:57  7        M4549                  
219   1120 Amy Drew                  F      73           47  Fort Myers           FL    0:28:00.72 0:27:48.85 8:57  6        F4549                  
220   1345 Michal Svoboda            M      147          50  Fort Myers           FL    0:27:58.63 0:27:49.17 8:57  11       M5054                  
221   1651 Ethan Mackey              M      148          33  Fort Myers Beach     FL    0:27:52.26 0:27:52.26 8:58  12       M3034                  
222   1448 H. Taplin                 M      149          11  Greensboro           NC    0:28:49.92 0:27:52.95 8:58  16       M1012                  
223   1315 Jake Sherwin              M      150          27  Estero               FL    0:28:19.69 0:27:53.37 8:59  13       M2529                  
224   1198 Abigail Arnold            F      74           20  Cape Coral           FL    0:28:32.51 0:28:08.04 9:03  3        F2024                  
225   1496 E. Zuchelli               F      75           10  Fort Myers           FL    0:28:51.70 0:28:11.45 9:04  7        F1012                  
226   1287 Jennifer Hoyt             F      76           46  Missouri Valley      IA    0:28:18.35 0:28:11.81 9:05  7        F4549                  
227   1159 James Sargood             M      151          50  Fort Myers           FL    0:28:34.99 0:28:12.17 9:05  12       M5054                  
228   1512 Jeremy McGurk             M      152          42  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:08.93 0:28:16.11 9:06  10       M4044                  
229   1461 Susan Valentia            F      77           56  Lehigh Acres         FL    0:28:41.41 0:28:19.86 9:07  6        F5559                  
230   1009 Alicia Grinavic           F      78           54  Fort Myers           FL    0:28:41.87 0:28:20.31 9:07  3        F5054                  
231   1137 Carly Scott               F      79           39  Cape Coral           FL    0:28:25.65 0:28:20.82 9:07  10       F3539                  
232   1155 Jennifer Moss             F      80           44  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:11.86 0:28:23.16 9:08  8        F4044                  
233   1587 Justin Snyder             M      153          38  Ephrata              PA    0:28:55.06 0:28:26.38 9:09  14       M3539                  
234   1654 Jack Small                M      154          13  Green Cove Springs   FL    0:28:55.55 0:28:27.01 9:09  12       M1315                  
235   1625 Tim Fiechter              M      155          61  Syracuse             IN    0:28:46.35 0:28:28.46 9:10  10       M6064                  
236   1401 S. Watkins                M      156          8   Fort Myers           FL    0:28:59.91 0:28:30.00 9:10  14       M0109                  
237   1473 Cody Kean                 M      157          25  Estero               FL    0:28:31.87 0:28:31.87 9:11  14       M2529                  
238   1271 Warren Morrow             M      158          14  Cape Coral           FL    0:28:35.68 0:28:32.03 9:11  13       M1315                  
239   1542 Lazaro Rodriguez-Lopez    M      159          15  Fort Myers           FL    0:28:38.29 0:28:34.82 9:12  14       M1315                  
240   1250 Jason Brown               M      160          32  Fort Myers           FL    0:28:41.27 0:28:35.63 9:12  13       M3034                  
241   1565 N. Villalobos             F      81           8   Fort Myers           FL    0:29:19.53 0:28:38.64 9:13  3        F0109                  
242   1650 Corey Sievers             M      161          44  Medina               OH    0:29:08.86 0:28:42.35 9:14  11       M4044                  
243   1037 John Martin               M      162          70  Montpelier           VT    0:29:11.42 0:28:45.33 9:15  2        M7074                  
244   1633 L. Williams               M      163          10  FORT MYERS           FL    0:28:49.02 0:28:46.53 9:16  17       M1012                  
245   1265 Jonah Cyr                 M      164          15  Cape Coral           FL    0:28:51.16 0:28:47.64 9:16  15       M1315                  
246   1299 Daphne McNamara           F      82           48  Coudersport          PA    0:29:06.95 0:28:50.68 9:17  8        F4549                  
247   1613 G. Kraemer                F      83           9   Cape Coral           FL    0:29:01.63 0:28:53.36 9:18  4        F0109                  
248   1412 Kevin Kloesz              M      165          38  Cape Coral           FL    0:29:51.56 0:28:57.36 9:19  15       M3539                  
249   1264 Kevin Williams            M      166          40  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:32.76 0:28:57.63 9:19  12       M4044                  
250   1115 Callen Christman          M      167          23  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:25.13 0:28:57.67 9:19  10       M2024                  
251   1254 Tina Snee                 F      84           58  Falls Church         VA    0:29:24.62 0:28:58.88 9:20  7        F5559                  
252   1005 Don Owens                 M      168          78  Naples               FL    0:29:10.34 0:28:59.11 9:20  2        M7579                  
253   1258 Maureen Larkin            F      85           57  Walpole              MA    0:29:00.00 0:29:00.00 9:20  8        F5559                  
254   1557 Cate Kandle               F      86           26  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:26.64 0:29:00.04 9:20  6        F2529                  
255   1101 Matthew Nespolini         M      169          25  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:38.75 0:29:01.01 9:20  15       M2529                  
256   1094 PATRICK KAPPENMAN         M      170          62  Ft Myers             FL    0:29:40.19 0:29:02.56 9:21  11       M6064                  
257   1166 AMANDA BARNETT            F      87           39  Lehigh Acres         FL    0:29:09.75 0:29:02.83 9:21  11       F3539                  
258   1400 Crystal Smith             F      88           40  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:38.45 0:29:08.66 9:23  9        F4044                  
259   1684 Christian Haas            M      171          17  CAPE CORAL           FL    0:29:27.63 0:29:09.63 9:23  8        M1619                  
260   1372 Tom Witt                  M      172          65  Lena                 WI    0:29:16.80 0:29:11.72 9:24  6        M6569                  
261   1413 B. Brown                  F      89           9   Fort Myers           FL    0:29:12.87 0:29:11.89 9:24  5        F0109                  
262   1555 Mark McGee                M      173          43  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:30.93 0:29:18.50 9:26  13       M4044                  
263   1342 John Floyd                M      174          24  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:32.38 0:29:18.94 9:26  11       M2024                  
264   1528 Seth Brattain             M      175          32  Bonita Springs       FL    0:30:04.50 0:29:20.74 9:27  14       M3034                  
265   1408 Julie Hoffman             F      90           47  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:33.05 0:29:21.37 9:27  9        F4549                  
266   1061 Kevin Jones               M      176          53  Venice               FL    0:29:36.68 0:29:21.99 9:27  13       M5054                  
267   1088 E. Clemens                M      177          12  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:51.47 0:29:22.83 9:27  18       M1012                  
268   1635 Henoc Rodriguez           M      178          31  Cape Coral           FL    0:29:53.27 0:29:25.92 9:28  15       M3034                  
269   1492 Timothy Fuentes           M      179          32  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:35.60 0:29:26.68 9:29  16       M3034                  
270   1260 Aric Christensen          M      180          38  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:46.10 0:29:27.39 9:29  16       M3539                  
271   1257 David Reavill             M      181          60  Walpole              MA    0:29:29.00 0:29:29.00 9:29  12       M6064                  
272   1105 Brent Lauder              M      182          47  Cape Coral           FL    0:30:03.53 0:29:31.81 9:30  8        M4549                  
273   1482 James Martin              M      183          38  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:50.11 0:29:33.15 9:31  17       M3539                  
274   1244 Alice Basin               F      91           32  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:21.77 0:29:34.55 9:31  7        F3034                  
275   1541 MATTHEW BARRY             M      184          41  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:41.06 0:29:34.77 9:31  14       M4044                  
276   1469 Peyton Barry              F      92           13  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:41.44 0:29:35.41 9:31  13       F1315                  
277   1634 Emma Buchanan             F      93           26  Cape Coral           FL    0:30:05.78 0:29:39.13 9:33  7        F2529                  
278   1113 Dylan McCormick           M      185          18  Cape Coral           FL    0:30:24.66 0:29:43.47 9:34  9        M1619                  
279   1107 Mark Hembling             M      186          64  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:04.09 0:29:44.31 9:34  13       M6064                  
280   1364 E. Carr                   M      187          6   Fort Myers           FL    0:30:27.95 0:29:45.07 9:35  15       M0109                  
281   1366 Christine Zumbrum         F      94           51  Fort Myers           FL    0:29:59.18 0:29:46.38 9:35  4        F5054                  
282   1131 Benjamin Abdulnour        M      188          37  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:00.72 0:29:47.92 9:35  18       M3539                  
283   1026 Maryanne Schneegold       F      95           63  Buffalo              NY    0:30:11.16 0:29:50.76 9:36  3        F6064                  
284   1418 S. Schuetz                F      96           12  Bonita Springs       FL    0:30:05.54 0:29:53.54 9:37  8        F1012                  
285   1337 Luckny Pierre-Louis       F      97           31  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:22.09 0:29:58.84 9:39  8        F3034                  
286   1499 Eunice Weslander          F      98           63  Aitkin               MN    0:30:37.22 0:30:00.44 9:40  4        F6064                  
287   1501 Brian Palmer              M      189          35  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:23.75 0:30:03.98 9:41  19       M3539                  
288   1226 C. Smith                  M      190          10  North Fort Myers     FL    0:30:06.59 0:30:05.24 9:41  19       M1012                  
289   1157 Brad Rench                M      191          63  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:10.83 0:30:05.55 9:41  14       M6064                  
290   1362 Robert Carr               M      192          41  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:49.21 0:30:06.08 9:41  15       M4044                  
291   1277 Chris Snow                M      193          73  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:42.27 0:30:12.52 9:43  3        M7074                  
292   1652 Jordan Parrott            M      194          43  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:58.32 0:30:13.82 9:44  16       M4044                  
293   1663 C. Halvarson              M      195          8   Fort Myers           FL    0:30:45.85 0:30:15.29 9:44  16       M0109                  
294   1326 Katie Halvarson           F      99           39  Wellington           FL    0:30:46.38 0:30:16.18 9:45  12       F3539                  
295   1197 Kenna Medley              F      100          32  Estero               FL    0:30:56.58 0:30:17.38 9:45  9        F3034                  
296   1599 DeVette Pia LoVerde       F      101          43  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:44.12 0:30:19.55 9:46  10       F4044                  
297   1306 Ryleigh Santiago          F      102          28  North Fort Myers     FL    0:30:31.47 0:30:22.94 9:47  8        F2529                  
298   1344 Chris Poole               M      196          41  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:47.89 0:30:25.37 9:48  17       M4044                  
299   1456 Chris Drake               M      197          36  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:20.64 0:30:31.67 9:50  20       M3539                  
300   1455 Rachel Drake              F      103          34  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:21.65 0:30:32.75 9:50  10       F3034                  
301   1158 Paul Stark                M      198          71  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:37.12 0:30:33.05 9:50  4        M7074                  
302   1110 Sabrina Johnson           F      104          47  Fort Myers           FL    0:30:40.00 0:30:34.77 9:51  10       F4549                  
303   1289 Jody Thomson              F      105          52  Ashland              IL    0:30:41.76 0:30:35.08 9:51  5        F5054                  
304   1504 Oliver Pikcilingis        M      199          32  N Fort Myers         FL    0:31:14.63 0:30:35.67 9:51  17       M3034                  
305   1139 Mark Tuscan               M      200          62  Cape Coral           FL    0:31:23.95 0:30:36.46 9:51  15       M6064                  
306   1636 Chris Barry               M      201          38  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:11.18 0:30:36.48 9:51  21       M3539                  
307   1463 Tom Woodfield             M      202          38  North Fort Myers     FL    0:30:52.90 0:30:40.75 9:52  22       M3539                  
308   1460 Patricia French           F      106          41  Cape Coral           FL    0:31:01.50 0:30:42.65 9:53  11       F4044                  
309   1228 Mel Mitchell              M      203          64  Louisville           KY    0:31:12.51 0:30:44.17 9:54  16       M6064                  
310   1420 Cameron Beattie           M      204          14  Greensboro           NC    0:31:35.01 0:30:44.96 9:54  16       M1315                  
311   1331 Yuliya Dergacheva         F      107          34  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:08.37 0:30:48.55 9:55  11       F3034                  
312   1451 Carlos Reyes              M      205          30  Greensboro           NC    0:31:47.71 0:30:50.31 9:56  18       M3034                  
313   1466 Paul Sadek                M      206          65  Grand Rapids         MI    0:31:40.55 0:30:50.69 9:56  7        M6569                  
314   1449 H. Taplin                 M      207          9   Greensboro           NC    0:31:47.65 0:30:52.55 9:56  17       M0109                  
315   1044 Roxanne Vandenberg        F      108          39  HudsonHudson         FL    0:31:29.97 0:30:54.10 9:57  13       F3539                  
316   1421 Jennifer Beattie          F      109          44  Greensboro           NC    0:31:44.64 0:30:54.54 9:57  12       F4044                  
317   1149 Christopher Tuscan        M      208          62  Park Forest          IL    0:31:40.64 0:30:54.62 9:57  17       M6064                  
318   1190 Chelsea Sager             F      110          29  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:06.56 0:30:54.74 9:57  9        F2529                  
319   1090 Lonnie Sushil             M      209          37  Alva                 FL    0:31:26.78 0:30:55.77 9:57  23       M3539                  
320   1515 F. Schmidt                M      210          10  Auburn               AL    0:31:27.83 0:30:57.69 9:58  20       M1012                  
321   1091 E. Sushil                 F      111          12  Alva                 FL    0:31:29.78 0:30:59.23 9:58  9        F1012                  
322   1279 Susan Cone                F      112          63  Naples               FL    0:31:39.96 0:31:00.13 9:59  5        F6064                  
323   1405 Kevin May                 M      211          36  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:29.09 0:31:00.85 9:59  24       M3539                  
324   1407 S. May                    F      113          7   Fort Myers           FL    0:31:28.43 0:31:00.96 9:59  6        F0109                  
325   1281 George Dondanville        M      212          72  Naples               FL    0:31:39.33 0:31:01.06 9:59  5        M7074                  
326   1453 Sarah Babbitt             F      114          46  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:57.77 0:31:10.07 10:02 11       F4549                  
327   1205 Abby Lavender             F      115          28  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:40.86 0:31:13.03 10:03 10       F2529                  
328   1409 Don Montgomery            M      213          59  Cape Coral           FL    0:31:31.74 0:31:14.44 10:03 10       M5559                  
329   1486 Zane LeBoutillier         M      214          14  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:23.13 0:31:15.05 10:04 17       M1315                  
330   1638 Kristalyn Loson           F      116          38  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:24.84 0:31:15.24 10:04 14       F3539                  
331   1350 Nate Gibbons              M      215          13  Chicago              IL    0:32:13.27 0:31:27.56 10:08 18       M1315                  
332   1349 Molly Stein               F      117          14  Fort Myers           FL    0:32:13.37 0:31:27.66 10:08 14       F1315                  
333   1436 Renee Everett             F      118          44  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:53.40 0:31:29.09 10:08 13       F4044                  
334   1122 Amy Admire                F      119          45  North Fort Myers     FL    0:31:37.16 0:31:29.89 10:08 12       F4549                  
335   1471 Thomas Sheehan            M      216          59  Estero               FL    0:31:30.37 0:31:30.37 10:08 11       M5559                  
336   1210 Alvin Taveras             M      217          33  Cape Coral           FL    0:32:25.46 0:31:31.92 10:09 19       M3034                  
337   1592 Nikkeya Pearce            F      120          37  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:35.05 0:31:33.09 10:09 15       F3539                  
338   1675 B. Svoboda                M      218          6   Fort Myers           FL    0:31:58.83 0:31:40.06 10:12 18       M0109                  
339   1523 Gabby Jones               F      121          25  Fort Myers           FL    0:32:18.73 0:31:41.63 10:12 11       F2529                  
340   1146 Dawn Kirven               F      122          54  Cape Coral           FL    0:32:25.50 0:31:43.07 10:13 6        F5054                  
341   1011 Kelly Moorman             M      219          53  Fort Myers           FL    0:31:55.91 0:31:47.01 10:14 14       M5054                  
342   1206 Gabby Walters             F      123          35  Fort Myers           FL    0:32:35.54 0:31:48.59 10:14 16       F3539                  
343   1261 Amy Kutschbach            F      124          53  Bokeelia             FL    0:32:00.16 0:31:50.51 10:15 7        F5054                  
344   1182 A. Neugaard               F      125          10  Tampa                FL    0:31:58.90 0:31:54.44 10:16 10       F1012                  
345   1572 Z. McDonald               F      126          9   Tampa                FL    0:32:01.19 0:31:57.41 10:17 7        F0109                  
346   1208 Leonard Terry             M      220          71  Bokeelia             FL    0:32:15.77 0:31:58.29 10:17 6        M7074                  
347   1380 Ernest Hatch              M      221          82  Fort Myers           FL    0:32:09.03 0:31:58.54 10:18 1        M8099                  
348   1112 Ron DelaCuesta            M      222          57  Cape Coral           FL    0:32:48.56 0:32:07.57 10:20 12       M5559                  
349   1589 Nedene Hennrich           F      127          61  Fort Myers           FL    0:32:45.59 0:32:12.98 10:22 6        F6064                  
350   1669 Dennis Dempsey            M      223          70  Buffalo              NY    0:32:39.58 0:32:14.41 10:23 7        M7074                  
351   1072 Megan Lamb                F      128          35  Cape Coral           FL    0:32:28.78 0:32:14.41 10:23 17       F3539                  
352   1356 Gretchen Petrie           F      129          48  Fort Myers           FL    0:32:33.75 0:32:15.21 10:23 13       F4549                  
353   1357 John Schimming            M      224          54  Fort Myers           FL    0:32:33.68 0:32:15.72 10:23 15       M5054                  
354   1439 Teetz McGee               M      225          39  Bonita Springs       FL    0:32:45.49 0:32:17.12 10:23 25       M3539                  
355   1569 Anonymous Participant     F      130          57                             0:33:09.39 0:32:18.33 10:24 9        F5559                  
356   1370 Nicola Fleming            F      131          41  Bokeelia             FL    0:33:04.99 0:32:18.50 10:24 14       F4044                  
357   1454 S. Rau                    F      132          8   Saint James City     FL    0:33:06.04 0:32:19.20 10:24 8        F0109                  
358   1284 DOLORES MANHOFF           F      133          75  Medina               OH    0:32:43.66 0:32:28.03 10:27 1        F7579                  
359   1655 M. Small                  F      134          10  Green Cove Springs   FL    0:32:55.73 0:32:28.83 10:27 11       F1012                  
360   1603 A. Blank                  F      135          8   Fort Myers           FL    0:32:56.11 0:32:28.93 10:27 9        F0109                  
361   1612 Scott Kraemer             M      226          41  Cape Coral           FL    0:32:38.66 0:32:30.64 10:28 18       M4044                  
362   1251 April Stein               F      136          42  Fort Myers           FL    0:33:14.09 0:32:37.22 10:30 15       F4044                  
363   1677 Scott Nygaard             M      227          61  Fort Myers           FL    0:32:56.49 0:32:38.00 10:30 18       M6064                  
364   1074 Michael Vitale            M      228          80  DECATUR              IL    0:32:54.82 0:32:39.01 10:31 2        M8099                  
365   1687 Marianne Hodges           F      137          39  North Fort Myers     FL    0:32:51.84 0:32:42.00 10:32 18       F3539                  
366   1533 Kim Delaney               F      138          35  Boca Raton           FL    0:33:01.95 0:32:46.95 10:33 19       F3539                  
367   1290 Christina Boyko           F      139          23  Fort Myers           FL    0:33:01.90 0:32:47.44 10:33 4        F2024                  
368   1145 R. Mitchell               M      229          9   Fort Myers           FL    0:33:14.43 0:32:50.85 10:34 19       M0109                  
369   1138 Francis Talty             M      230          70  Fort Myers           FL    0:33:10.61 0:32:50.93 10:34 8        M7074                  
370   1298 Nicole Rocker             F      140          34  Fort Myers           FL    0:33:29.86 0:32:54.82 10:36 12       F3034                  
371   1246 Andrea Wigert             F      141          42  North Fort Myers     FL    0:33:46.49 0:33:02.96 10:38 16       F4044                  
372   1514 Jennifer Schmidt          F      142          42  Auburn               AL    0:33:35.51 0:33:04.00 10:39 17       F4044                  
373   1513 Aaron Schmidt             M      231          46  Auburn               AL    0:33:35.68 0:33:05.36 10:39 9        M4549                  
374   1435 Guy Worrell               M      232          56  Port Charlotte       FL    0:33:22.43 0:33:14.13 10:42 13       M5559                  
375   1108 Kelly Foshee              F      143          33  Fort Myers           FL    0:34:05.08 0:33:17.90 10:43 13       F3034                  
376   1023 Greg Hill                 M      233          74  North Fort Myers     FL    0:33:43.44 0:33:26.46 10:46 9        M7074                  
377   1106 Ethan Lauder              M      234          17  Cape Coral           FL    0:34:00.32 0:33:27.27 10:46 10       M1619                  
378   1025 Monica Bischoff           F      144          63  West Bend            WI    0:33:57.07 0:33:32.03 10:48 7        F6064                  
379   1183 V. Neugaard               F      145          7   Tampa                FL    0:33:37.59 0:33:32.08 10:48 10       F0109                  
380   1095 Cara Ferguson             F      146          47  Cape Coral           FL    0:33:54.07 0:33:34.06 10:48 14       F4549                  
381   1678 D. Shefferly              M      235          6   Fort Myers           FL    0:34:06.80 0:33:41.54 10:51 20       M0109                  
382   1458 Rachel Johnson            F      147          33  Cape Coral           FL    0:34:38.01 0:33:41.65 10:51 14       F3034                  
383   1201 Ann Shefferly             F      148          44  Fort Myers           FL    0:34:06.67 0:33:42.08 10:51 18       F4044                  
384   1396 Richard Schmidt           M      236          79  Fort Myers           FL    0:34:14.22 0:33:44.28 10:52 3        M7579                  
385   1394 Ana LaMotta               F      149          43  Cape Coral           FL    0:33:55.60 0:33:46.78 10:52 19       F4044                  
386   1194 Scott Thompson            M      237          40  Fort Myers           FL    0:34:28.25 0:33:48.24 10:53 19       M4044                  
387   1481 Greg Elsberry             M      238          44  North Fort Myers     FL    0:34:43.73 0:33:59.48 10:56 20       M4044                  
388   1524 Alex Plummer              M      239          25  Fort Myers           FL    0:34:46.83 0:34:12.62 11:01 16       M2529                  
389   1447 Terry Odom                M      240          68  Greensboro           NC    0:35:00.72 0:34:14.33 11:01 8        M6569                  
390   1531 James Miller              M      241          41  Fort Myers           FL    0:34:35.21 0:34:22.26 11:04 21       M4044                  
391   1235 Mindy Collazo             F      150          62  Port Saint Lucie     FL    0:35:04.64 0:34:25.95 11:05 8        F6064                  
392   1682 MICHAEL PANTALEO          M      242          64  Saint Paul           MN    0:34:43.25 0:34:26.94 11:05 19       M6064                  
393   1119 Matthew Richerson         M      243          25  Fort Myers           FL    0:34:55.14 0:34:28.50 11:06 17       M2529                  
394   1236 Krista Rojas              F      151          35  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:10.37 0:34:29.08 11:06 20       F3539                  
395   1036 Lori Lohrenz              F      152          58  Fort Myers           FL    0:34:58.13 0:34:40.41 11:10 10       F5559                  
396   1035 Brett Lohrenz             M      244          58  Fort Myers           FL    0:34:58.00 0:34:40.48 11:10 14       M5559                  
397   1520 Jesse Berlin              F      153          18  Prospect             TN    0:34:57.89 0:34:44.58 11:11 6        F1619                  
398   1130 RONN BAKER                M      245          74  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:26.72 0:34:47.20 11:12 10       M7074                  
399   1043 Tyler Lohrenz             M      246          36  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:15.05 0:34:47.45 11:12 26       M3539                  
400   1314 Adrian Padilla            M      247          13  Lehigh Acres         FL    0:34:53.02 0:34:49.32 11:12 19       M1315                  
401   1494 Jill Miller               F      154          52  Munster              IN    0:35:25.07 0:34:51.43 11:13 8        F5054                  
402   1242 Jane D'Alonzo             F      155          36  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:45.45 0:34:57.57 11:15 21       F3539                  
403   1203 Brittany Teach            F      156          31  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:36.28 0:34:58.97 11:16 15       F3034                  
404   1574 Allie Aurelia             F      157          48  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:36.35 0:34:59.27 11:16 15       F4549                  
405   1104 Arianne Macavinta         F      158          24  Hollywood            FL    0:35:37.63 0:34:59.92 11:16 5        F2024                  
406   1212 J. Taveras                M      248          9   Cape Coral           FL    0:35:58.38 0:35:03.66 11:17 21       M0109                  
407   1688 Andrea Schuch             F      159          45  Cape Coral           FL    0:36:02.52 0:35:05.31 11:18 16       F4549                  
408   1243 Joe D'Alonzo              M      249          35  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:54.91 0:35:07.43 11:18 27       M3539                  
409   1530 Sara Miller               F      160          41  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:28.08 0:35:13.71 11:20 20       F4044                  
410   1532 M. Miller                 F      161          9   Ft. Myers            FL    0:35:27.78 0:35:13.94 11:20 11       F0109                  
411   1238 Landon Brown              M      250          14  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:55.99 0:35:14.73 11:21 20       M1315                  
412   1522 Pamela Jones              F      162          61  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:55.75 0:35:17.68 11:22 9        F6064                  
413   1552 Carlos Cavenago           M      251          44  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:41.77 0:35:20.50 11:23 22       M4044                  
414   1078 Robert Martin             M      252          40  Fort Myers           FL    0:36:01.25 0:35:23.46 11:23 23       M4044                  
415   1332 Julianti Madiuw           F      163          26  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:45.51 0:35:23.70 11:24 12       F2529                  
416   1602 Helen Martin              F      164          36  Fort Myers           FL    0:36:01.14 0:35:23.80 11:24 22       F3539                  
417   1472 Alysha Sheehan            F      165          25  Estero               FL    0:35:26.82 0:35:26.82 11:25 13       F2529                  
418   1278 Alexis Richerson          F      166          23  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:53.06 0:35:27.29 11:25 6        F2024                  
419   1012 Alexandria Guffey         F      167          22  North Fort Myers     FL    0:35:42.56 0:35:27.55 11:25 7        F2024                  
420   1195 Nicole Dickerson          F      168          31  Fort Myers           FL    0:36:13.65 0:35:33.97 11:27 16       F3034                  
421   1629 Andrew Banyai             M      253          41  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:57.57 0:35:44.26 11:30 24       M4044                  
422   1373 Janey Hesche              F      169          66  Fort Myers           FL    0:36:41.92 0:35:46.10 11:31 1        F6569                  
423   1114 Julia Christman           F      170          55  North Fort Myers     FL    0:36:12.63 0:35:46.83 11:31 11       F5559                  
424   1664 J. Ramey                  F      171          9   Fort Myers           FL    0:36:29.58 0:35:49.41 11:32 12       F0109                  
425   1671 Jason Noe                 M      254          48  Derry                NH    0:36:37.55 0:35:58.79 11:35 10       M4549                  
426   1132 Jeff Justin               M      255          61  Cape Coral           FL    0:36:25.53 0:36:03.61 11:36 20       M6064                  
427   1566 A. Ortega                 F      172          9   Fort Myers           FL    0:36:06.31 0:36:05.00 11:37 13       F0109                  
428   1019 William Zdarko            M      256          45  Cape Coral           FL    0:37:03.56 0:36:13.29 11:40 11       M4549                  
429   1039 Stephen Dyches            M      257          57  Fort Myers           FL    0:36:38.42 0:36:22.04 11:42 15       M5559                  
430   1274 Gary Cox                  M      258          65  North Fort Myers     FL    0:36:48.92 0:36:25.13 11:43 9        M6569                  
431   1452 Shannon McLernan          F      173          30  Fort Myers           FL    0:36:47.98 0:36:25.61 11:43 17       F3034                  
432   1568 Ellie DiGiacomo           F      174          16  Fort Myers           FL    0:36:27.15 0:36:27.15 11:44 7        F1619                  
433   1474 Marlene Chavarria         F      175          49  Bonita Springs       FL    0:36:27.51 0:36:27.51 11:44 17       F4549                  
434   1422 Jami Howes                F      176          43  Cape Coral           FL    0:37:14.27 0:36:29.54 11:45 21       F4044                  
435   1375 Elizabeth Innes           F      177          51  Fort Myers           FL    0:36:48.39 0:36:29.79 11:45 9        F5054                  
436   1643 Bernadett Hullar          F      178          38  Nagysàp                   0:37:00.25 0:36:30.39 11:45 23       F3539                  
437   1324 Maria Vail                F      179          53  Prospect             TN    0:36:49.81 0:36:35.96 11:47 10       F5054                  
438   1170 Christy O'Brien           F      180          46  Fort Myers           FL    0:37:12.81 0:36:48.98 11:51 18       F4549                  
439   1570 Caroline G.T. O’Mailia  F      181          27  Fort Myers           FL    0:37:25.52 0:36:52.12 11:52 14       F2529                  
440   1653 Myrah Small               F      182          15  Green Cove Springs   FL    0:37:20.40 0:36:53.03 11:52 15       F1315                  
441   1434 Michael Shevlin           M      259          72  Fort Myers           FL    0:37:22.88 0:37:14.63 11:59 11       M7074                  
442   1077 anaiD Harrison            F      183          13  Fort Myers           FL    0:37:45.27 0:37:16.02 12:00 16       F1315                  
443   1022 Tina Zdarko               F      184          47  Cape Coral           FL    0:38:10.86 0:37:22.08 12:02 19       F4549                  
444   1168 Karla Leighty             F      185          63  Grove City           OH    0:37:42.85 0:37:23.48 12:02 10       F6064                  
445   1070 Tom Shouse                M      260          55  Elmwood Park         IL    0:38:02.73 0:37:31.44 12:05 16       M5559                  
446   1580 E. Lohrenz                F      186          12  Warner Robins        GA    0:38:10.30 0:37:37.24 12:07 12       F1012                  
447   1340 Maria Urueta              F      187          39  Fort Myers           FL    0:38:03.06 0:37:42.42 12:08 24       F3539                  
448   1480 Christy VanAllen          F      188          49  North Fort Myers     FL    0:38:31.68 0:37:48.43 12:10 20       F4549                  
449   1622 Lindsay Clark             F      189          37  Fort Myers           FL    0:38:33.24 0:37:49.70 12:11 25       F3539                  
450   1502 S. Broyles                F      190          12  Fort Myers           FL    0:38:14.09 0:37:50.71 12:11 13       F1012                  
451   1686 Hipolito Vargas           M      261          53  Fort Myers           FL    0:37:55.30 0:37:53.23 12:12 16       M5054                  
452   1551 Cameryn Friesz            F      191          36  Fort Myers           FL    0:38:28.64 0:37:56.89 12:13 26       F3539                  
453   1639 A. Friesz                 F      192          9   Sioux Falls          SD    0:38:28.84 0:37:57.17 12:13 14       F0109                  
454   1564 Z. Garcia                 M      262          6   Fort Myers           FL    0:38:28.86 0:37:57.83 12:13 22       M0109                  
455   1611 J. Prado                  F      193          12  Cape CoralCape Coral FL    0:38:36.44 0:37:58.30 12:13 14       F1012                  
456   1642 Sammi Rosado              F      194          16  Cape Coral           FL    0:38:37.82 0:37:59.28 12:14 8        F1619                  
457   1069 Connie Shouse             F      195          58  Elmwood Park         IL    0:38:38.47 0:38:05.76 12:16 12       F5559                  
458   1377 Stephanie Elliott         F      196          66  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:04.33 0:38:08.16 12:16 2        F6569                  
459   1431 Emily Fleming             F      197          41  Fort Myers           FL    0:38:08.65 0:38:08.65 12:17 22       F4044                  
460   1433 M. Fleming                F      198          6   Fort Myers           FL    0:38:08.66 0:38:08.66 12:17 15       F0109                  
461   1432 Gavin Fleming             M      263          43  Fort Myers           FL    0:38:09.12 0:38:09.12 12:17 25       M4044                  
462   1160 Emy Sigler                F      199          72  Fort Myers           FL    0:38:14.58 0:38:09.28 12:17 1        F7074                  
463   1527 M. Stoker                 M      264          10  Fort Myers           FL    0:38:50.67 0:38:17.40 12:19 21       M1012                  
464   1526 Danielle Stoker           F      200          40  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:06.91 0:38:33.29 12:25 23       F4044                  
465   1272 Andrea Danowit            F      201          37  North Fort Myers     FL    0:38:59.50 0:38:37.55 12:26 27       F3539                  
466   1141 Paul Ross                 M      265          70  Ormond Beach         FL    0:39:14.28 0:38:41.87 12:27 12       M7074                  
467   1093 DAVID BUTZ                M      266          73  Mogadore             OH    0:39:15.40 0:38:42.60 12:28 13       M7074                  
468   1672 Sulema Lopez              F      202          24  Fort Myers           FL    0:38:53.96 0:38:45.59 12:29 8        F2024                  
469   1328 D. Watren                 M      267          9   Wellington           FL    0:39:20.09 0:38:49.49 12:30 23       M0109                  
470   1386 Robert Kennedy            M      268          32  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:20.51 0:38:49.63 12:30 20       M3034                  
471   1275 Kimberly McDaniel         F      203          51  Cape Coral           FL    0:38:58.24 0:38:50.04 12:30 11       F5054                  
472   1609 B. Ham                    M      269          11  Fort myers           FL    0:39:12.99 0:38:50.20 12:30 22       M1012                  
473   1537 chris king                M      270          59  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:29.78 0:38:50.89 12:30 17       M5559                  
474   1539 morgan hane               F      204          21  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:29.59 0:38:51.25 12:30 9        F2024                  
475   1312 Dennis Hayes              M      271          54  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:23.41 0:38:52.16 12:31 17       M5054                  
476   1311 Knisha Williams           F      205          43  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:24.42 0:38:52.23 12:31 24       F4044                  
477   1608 Benjamin Ham              M      272          44  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:18.29 0:38:56.26 12:32 26       M4044                  
478   1488 Holly Stamper             F      206          37  Lehigh Acres         FL    0:39:25.08 0:39:00.05 12:33 28       F3539                  
479   1670 Danny Fletcher            M      273          51  Fort Myers           FL    0:40:06.44 0:39:07.83 12:36 18       M5054                  
480   1464 Jim SZYMANSKI             M      274          75  Buffalo              NY    0:39:44.54 0:39:08.48 12:36 4        M7579                  
481   1057 Christine Solanzo         F      207          51  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:42.39 0:39:08.97 12:36 12       F5054                  
482   1576 Heather Skaza Acosta      F      208          44  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:59.78 0:39:18.36 12:39 25       F4044                  
483   1575 A. Acosta                 M      275          8   Fort Myers           FL    0:39:59.58 0:39:18.66 12:39 24       M0109                  
484   1560 G. Arroyo Reyes           F      209          9   Fort Myers           FL    0:40:00.87 0:39:20.06 12:40 16       F0109                  
485   1627 Maria del Carmen Espinoza F      210          45  Estero               FL    0:39:32.63 0:39:22.78 12:41 21       F4549                  
486   1628 J. Cardentey              F      211          6   Estero               FL    0:39:32.30 0:39:23.36 12:41 17       F0109                  
487   1544 RJ Dempsey                M      276          45  Cape Coral           FL    0:40:24.07 0:39:24.71 12:41 12       M4549                  
488   1632 M. DeMarco                M      277          10  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:33.20 0:39:30.55 12:43 23       M1012                  
489   1549 T. Roeder                 M      278          10  Fort Myers           FL    0:39:47.31 0:39:31.34 12:43 24       M1012                  
490   1404 Whitney May               F      212          35  Fort Myers           FL    0:40:02.84 0:39:33.73 12:44 29       F3539                  
491   1360 Melissa Zsebe             F      213          38  Cape Coral           FL    0:40:16.67 0:39:35.03 12:44 30       F3539                  
492   1406 C. May                    M      279          9   Fort Myers           FL    0:40:04.63 0:39:36.08 12:45 25       M0109                  
493   1188 I. Paynter                M      280          8   Tampa                FL    0:39:47.19 0:39:41.42 12:47 26       M0109                  
494   1186 Sunitha Pillai            F      214          49  Tampa                FL    0:39:47.39 0:39:42.17 12:47 22       F4549                  
495   1393 Emily Evenson             F      215          27  North Fort Myers     FL    0:40:29.42 0:39:43.25 12:47 15       F2529                  
496   1359 JENNIFER MILSTEIN         F      216          49  Cape Coral           FL    0:40:30.01 0:39:43.53 12:47 23       F4549                  
497   1189 Shayne Paynter            M      281          48  Tampa                FL    0:39:50.43 0:39:44.78 12:48 13       M4549                  
498   1255 Melissa Portuondo         F      217          41  Cape Coral           FL    0:40:27.54 0:39:46.91 12:48 26       F4044                  
499   1178 Joanne Reilly             F      218          61  Fort Myers           FL    0:40:37.31 0:40:06.37 12:55 11       F6064                  
500   1179 Gini Mazman               F      219          60  Fort Myers           FL    0:40:37.55 0:40:06.59 12:55 12       F6064                  
501   1133 Susan Justin              F      220          69  Cape Coral           FL    0:40:46.89 0:40:23.19 13:00 3        F6569                  
502   1237 Gabryella Rojas           F      221          14  Fort Myers           FL    0:41:16.56 0:40:27.06 13:01 17       F1315                  
503   1221 Courtney Morlock          F      222          33  Naples               FL    0:41:16.85 0:40:27.98 13:01 18       F3034                  
504   1419 Clarissa Beattie          F      223          17  Greensboro           NC    0:41:20.90 0:40:30.19 13:02 9        F1619                  
505   1309 Marissa Leigh             F      224          36  Cape Coral           FL    0:41:22.09 0:40:39.00 13:05 31       F3539                  
506   1310 Jonathan Leigh            M      282          24  Cape Coral           FL    0:41:23.38 0:40:40.50 13:06 12       M2024                  
507   1014 Sandra Erickson           F      225          69  Fort Myers           FL    0:41:00.22 0:40:50.87 13:09 4        F6569                  
508   1685 Frances Haas              F      226          55  Cape Coral           FL    0:41:14.42 0:40:57.98 13:11 13       F5559                  
509   1410 Toni Ferratti             F      227          34  Cape Coral           FL    0:41:25.32 0:41:07.03 13:14 19       F3034                  
510   1065 Tom Cleland               M      283          78  North Fort Myers     FL    0:41:36.24 0:41:13.35 13:16 5        M7579                  
511   1167 Jasmine Rivera            F      228          52  Bonita Springs       FL    0:41:29.58 0:41:17.95 13:18 13       F5054                  
512   1489 T. Stamper                M      284          10  Lehigh Acres         FL    0:41:48.99 0:41:23.59 13:19 25       M1012                  
513   1049 Vicki Mere                F      229          47  North Fort Myers     FL    0:42:51.23 0:41:58.03 13:30 24       F4549                  
514   1050 Tony Mere                 M      285          47  North Fort Myers     FL    0:42:51.19 0:41:58.27 13:31 14       M4549                  
515   1040 Christy Jameson           F      230          54  Fort Myers           FL    0:42:21.08 0:42:04.03 13:32 14       F5054                  
516   1117 Gabriella Sprella         F      231          30  Fort Myers           FL    0:42:54.53 0:42:12.65 13:35 20       F3034                  
517   1118 Kevin Bowles              M      286          25  Fort Myers           FL    0:42:55.15 0:42:12.82 13:35 18       M2529                  
518   1229 Susan Mitchell            F      232          70  Louisville           KY    0:42:48.48 0:42:19.41 13:37 2        F7074                  
519   1175 Christina Rau             F      233          50  Saint James City     FL    0:43:14.41 0:42:27.42 13:40 15       F5054                  
520   1024 Anonymous Participant     F      234          45                             0:43:03.21 0:42:34.34 13:42 25       F4549                  
521   1295 Bill Klausman             M      287          79  Hudson               OH    0:43:49.48 0:43:09.45 13:53 6        M7579                  
522   1270 Jennifer Hardy            F      235          57  Holly                MI    0:43:47.07 0:43:17.01 13:56 14       F5559                  
523   1374 milissa schmantowsky      F      236          58  White Lake           MI    0:43:47.14 0:43:17.42 13:56 15       F5559                  
524   1003 Victor Dotres             M      288          48  Fort Myers           FL    0:43:35.10 0:43:20.76 13:57 15       M4549                  
525   1002 Carrie Poulsom            F      237          47  Fort Myers           FL    0:43:35.31 0:43:20.91 13:57 26       F4549                  
526   1032 Heather Kiesel            F      238          46  North Fort Myers     FL    0:43:53.73 0:43:26.56 13:59 27       F4549                  
527   1013 Susan Picone              F      239          61  Fort Myers           FL    0:43:51.51 0:43:43.99 14:05 13       F6064                  
528   1354 D. Westcott               M      289          12  Punta Gorda          FL    0:44:13.00 0:43:53.00 14:07 26       M1012                  
529   1503 Callie Pikcilingis        F      240          31  North Fort Myers     FL    0:44:35.83 0:43:56.21 14:09 21       F3034                  
530   1352 Charles Westcott          M      290          50  Punta Gorda          FL    0:44:15.72 0:43:56.28 14:09 19       M5054                  
531   1092 Michelle Klipfel          F      241          32  Fort Myers           FL    0:44:51.18 0:44:08.74 14:13 22       F3034                  
532   1181 Barbara Colton            F      242          78  Hernando             MS    0:44:39.82 0:44:15.78 14:15 2        F7579                  
533   1598 Kaitlyn Moore             F      243          36  Cape Coral           FL    0:45:20.51 0:44:33.94 14:21 32       F3539                  
534   1505 Aaron Warner              M      291          59  North Fort Myers     FL    0:44:35.59 0:44:35.59 14:21 18       M5559                  
535   1336 Heather Oskvarek          F      244          35  Fort Myers           FL    0:44:59.74 0:44:36.72 14:22 33       F3539                  
536   1058 Pam McDonald              F      245          66  Lakeville            MN    0:45:06.78 0:44:58.46 14:29 5        F6569                  
537   1368 Arlene Kane               F      246          58  Cape Coral           FL    0:45:12.34 0:45:01.05 14:29 16       F5559                  
538   1353 Alessandra Westcott       F      247          18  Punta Gorda          FL    0:45:41.01 0:45:21.54 14:36 10       F1619                  
539   1351 Bernadette Serafini       F      248          49  Punta Gorda          FL    0:45:42.47 0:45:22.34 14:36 28       F4549                  
540   1573 RICHARD ROHLEHR           M      292          59  Port Charlotte       FL    0:45:42.55 0:45:36.64 14:41 19       M5559                  
541   1080 A. Raab                   M      293          6   Fort Myers           FL    0:46:24.12 0:45:39.55 14:42 27       M0109                  
542   1042 Elizabeth Lohrenz         F      249          31  Mankato              MN    0:46:18.94 0:45:46.95 14:44 23       F3034                  
543   1079 E. Raab                   F      250          8   Fort Myers           FL    0:46:41.10 0:45:54.67 14:47 18       F0109                  
544   1075 Alyssa Raab               F      251          39  Fort Myers           FL    0:46:40.24 0:45:55.53 14:47 34       F3539                  
545   1144 Anonymous Participant     M      294          21                             0:46:46.43 0:46:02.07 14:49 13       M2024                  
546   1624 Rebecca Medvecky          F      252          37  Sarasota             FL    0:47:04.33 0:46:06.18 14:50 35       F3539                  
547   1286 J. Youngblood             F      253          11  Fort Myers           FL    0:46:39.35 0:46:12.99 14:53 15       F1012                  
548   1443 Fabian Zerpa              M      295          22  Fort Myers           FL    0:46:37.07 0:46:19.53 14:55 14       M2024                  
549   1445 Sabrina Zerpa             F      254          19  Fort Myers           FL    0:46:36.31 0:46:19.70 14:55 11       F1619                  
550   1444 Alex Zerpa                M      296          59  Fort Myers           FL    0:46:38.29 0:46:21.54 14:55 20       M5559                  
551   1584 M. Morris                 F      255          7   Jupiter              FL    0:46:57.34 0:46:31.97 14:59 19       F0109                  
552   1585 L. Morris                 F      256          5   Jupiter              FL    0:46:58.38 0:46:33.26 14:59 20       F0109                  
553   1586 Michelle Corso            F      257          38  Fort Myers           FL    0:46:59.20 0:46:34.28 14:59 36       F3539                  
554   1583 Lori Morris               F      258          38  Jupiter              FL    0:46:59.01 0:46:34.66 15:00 37       F3539                  
555   1285 Jennifer Leonard          F      259          42  Fort Myers           FL    0:47:08.06 0:46:42.15 15:02 27       F4044                  
556   1500 Dennis Weslander          M      297          71  Aitkin               MN    0:47:47.41 0:46:55.68 15:06 14       M7074                  
557   1387 Stephanie Terwilliger     F      260          44  Lehigh Acres         FL    0:47:21.09 0:47:10.25 15:11 28       F4044                  
558   1200 Danielle Flood            F      261          39  Fort Myers           FL    0:47:55.94 0:47:13.64 15:12 38       F3539                  
559   1163 Kelsie Jarlis             F      262          32  Lehigh Acres         FL    0:47:58.15 0:47:16.88 15:13 24       F3034                  
560   1018 Carole Clark              F      263          59  Cape Coral           FL    0:48:09.31 0:47:18.38 15:14 17       F5559                  
561   1590 Deborah Kastrinakis       F      264          51  Cape Coral           FL    0:48:43.06 0:48:43.06 15:41 16       F5054                  
562   1591 Harry Kastrinakis         M      298          59  Cape Coral           FL    0:48:43.56 0:48:43.56 15:41 21       M5559                  
563   1442 Marion Santin             M      299          84  Fort Myers           FL    0:49:44.85 0:48:52.91 15:44 3        M8099                  
564   1211 Julissa Taveras           F      265          35  Cape Coral           FL    0:49:49.90 0:48:56.04 15:45 39       F3539                  
565   1376 Larry Kleist              M      300          59  Fort Myers           FL    0:49:18.63 0:48:57.00 15:45 22       M5559                  
566   1417 Christine Durys           F      266          72  Bonita Springs       FL    0:49:21.23 0:49:00.38 15:46 3        F7074                  
567   1430 Anonymous Participant     F      267          45                             0:49:41.24 0:49:13.92 15:51 29       F4549                  
568   1300 Roger Deller              M      301          79  Coudersport          PA    0:50:23.86 0:49:49.44 16:02 7        M7579                  
569   1047 Joyce Albers              F      268          67  Cape Coral           FL    0:51:25.99 0:50:31.56 16:16 6        F6569                  
570   1048 Caitlynn Tedros           F      269          22  Fort Myers           FL    0:51:26.23 0:50:32.76 16:16 10       F2024                  
571   1423 Laura Frost               F      270          53  Cape Coral           FL    0:52:21.89 0:51:32.73 16:35 17       F5054                  
572   1424 Tara Wheeler              F      271          44  Cape Coral           FL    0:52:22.16 0:51:33.19 16:36 29       F4044                  
573   1180 John Colton               M      302          84  Hernando             MS    0:53:38.54 0:53:14.60 17:08 4        M8099                  
574   1479 Leslie Earp               F      272          36  North Fort Myers     FL    0:56:06.30 0:55:55.08 18:00 40       F3539                  
575   1477 Vicki Bonham              F      273          64  North Fort Myers     FL    0:56:38.86 0:56:27.38 18:10 14       F6064                  
576   1028 Aspen Wall                F      274          28  Fort Myers           FL    0:58:42.37 0:57:38.90 18:33 16       F2529                  
577   1027 Jana McCarron             F      275          59  Hutchinson           KS    0:58:42.94 0:57:40.01 18:34 18       F5559                  
578   1216 Gavin Hlinsky             M      303          34  Fort Myers           FL    1:00:10.78 0:59:14.23 19:04 21       M3034                  
579   1218 Ernie Hlinsky             M      304          82  Fort Myers           FL    1:00:12.79 0:59:15.20 19:04 5        M8099                  
580   1207 Kasey Horsley             F      276          31  Fort Myers           FL    1:00:11.84 0:59:16.65 19:05 25       F3034                  
581   1217 Jessica Spence            F      277          35  Fort Myers           FL    1:00:13.07 0:59:16.78 19:05 41       F3539                  
582   1618 Aaron Quarles             M      305          28  Fort Myers           FL    1:00:13.00 0:59:59.42 19:19 19       M2529                  
583   1617 Katheryn Quarles          F      278          28  Fort Myers           FL    1:00:12.75 0:59:59.82 19:19 17       F2529                  
584   1478 Nicole Earp               F      279          33  North Fort Myers     FL    1:00:13.64 1:00:00.43 19:19 26       F3034                  


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Avery Geerlings 1623 18  1       M      Fort Myers FL US 16:46.54 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jamie Weglarz 1577 38  9       F      Fort Myers FL US 18:57.6 


Male Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Wilcox 1317 51  4       M      Land O Lakes FL US 17:46.5 


Female Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jaime Lane 1475 42  53      F      Fort Myers FL US 21:22.08 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Glen Button 1140 54  6       M      Fort Myers FL US 18:13.07 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kathryn Martin 1365 70  62      F      Huntington NY US 21:51.54 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Steve Monks 1600 62  11      M      North Palm Beach FL US 19:01.58 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jeannie Rice 1665 73  103     F      Painesville OH US 23:40.55 


Female 1 - 9
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. Kent       1668 8   143     F      Fort Myers FL US 25:05.91 
2     M. McDonald   1571 7   183     F      Tampa FL US      26:41.59 
3     N. Villalobos 1565 8   241     F      Fort Myers FL US 28:38.64 


Female 10 - 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     L. Parker  1294 12  39      F      Fort Myers FL US 20:35.02 
2     K. Swartz  1241 11  71      F      Fort Myers FL US 22:15.53 
3     L. LAMPITT 1230 11  72      F      Fort Myers FL US 22:16.81 


Female 13 - 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Katlein Wilcox 1318 13  19      F      Land O Lakes FL US 19:19.18 
2     Avery Sommers  1546 14  40      F      Fort Myers FL US   20:36.08 
3     Wren Palmer    1358 14  49      F      Fort Myers FL US   21:03.30 


Female 16 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gianna Robinson 1581 16  78      F      Fort Myers FL US 22:34.52 
2     Joy Berlin      1322 16  79      F      Prospect TN US   22:35.08 
3     Caroline McCray 1308 17  120     F      Clewiston FL US  24:22.33 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     EMILY UDVARDY  1053 23  61      F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 21:50.82 
2     Courtney May   1689 24  155     F      Fort Myers FL US      25:37.56 
3     Abigail Arnold 1198 20  224     F      Cape Coral FL US      28:08.04 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Danielle Jarnagin   1016 28  58      F      Atlanta GA US    21:46.07 
2     Melissa Miller      1347 28  59      F      Fort Myers FL US 21:47.83 
3     Laurissa Stephenson 1151 29  87      F      Cape Coral FL US 22:59.93 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brooklyne Hall 1089 32  128     F      Fort Myers FL US 24:35.41 
2     Kristina Bove  1346 33  134     F      Cape Coral FL US 24:51.77 
3     Misty Kapke    1518 33  146     F      Fort Myers FL US 25:07.53 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Sara Breault   1076 37  60      F      Bonita Springs FL US 21:49.68 
2     Danielle Davis 1064 36  124     F      Fort Myers FL US     24:26.09 
3     Lori Robbins   1202 36  135     F      Fort Myers FL US     24:54.73 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Dana Collins  1490 40  111     F      Fort Myers FL US    23:56.88 
2     Erin Cantwell 1082 42  127     F      Fort Myers FL US    24:35.07 
3     Beth Castle   1487 43  133     F      Saint Charles MO US 24:48.68 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rebecca Noe     1305 46  113     F      Derry NH US        24:12.54 
2     SARA CONDON     1630 49  145     F      Lehigh Acres FL US 25:06.46 
3     Shannon Brandes 1262 45  163     F      Bokeelia FL US     25:57.80 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Liz Cruthers    1316 53  147     F      Bend OR US       25:08.83 
2     Wendy Drummond  1508 54  175     F      Fort Myers FL US 26:13.61 
3     Alicia Grinavic 1009 54  230     F      Fort Myers FL US 28:20.31 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Pamela Stevens   1330 56  96      F      Petersburg IL US 23:26.84 
2     Barbara Jarnagin 1017 57  116     F      Lilburn GA US    24:14.96 
3     Teresa Berlin    1321 55  123     F      Prospect TN US   24:24.73 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Mary Sarah Monks    1601 61  149     F      North Palm Beach FL US 25:19.42 
2     Dorothy Martin      1038 61  171     F      montpelier VT US       26:09.89 
3     Maryanne Schneegold 1026 63  283     F      Buffalo NY US          29:50.76 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Janey Hesche      1373 66  422     F      Fort Myers FL US 35:46.10 
2     Stephanie Elliott 1377 66  458     F      Fort Myers FL US 38:08.16 
3     Susan Justin      1133 69  501     F      Cape Coral FL US 40:23.19 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Emy Sigler      1160 72  462     F      Fort Myers FL US     38:09.28 
2     Susan Mitchell  1229 70  518     F      Louisville KY US     42:19.41 
3     Christine Durys 1417 72  566     F      Bonita Springs FL US 49:00.38 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     DOLORES MANHOFF 1284 75  358     F      Medina OH US   32:28.03 
2     Barbara Colton  1181 78  532     F      Hernando MS US 44:15.78 


Male 1 - 9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     M. Claypool 1191 9   47      M      Fort Myers FL US 20:58.79 
2     F. Stratton 1415 8   77      M      Fort Myers FL US 22:27.43 
3     D. Carr     1363 8   83      M      Fort Myers FL US 22:51.93 


Male 10 - 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     D. Daly     1225 12  17      M      Fort Myers FL US 19:17.63 
2     R. Hagen    1224 11  18      M      Fort Myers FL US 19:18.98 
3     K. Nesfield 1534 11  20      M      Fort Myers FL US 19:23.72 


Male 13 - 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Liam Sedmak    1615 14  14      M      Estero FL US     19:10.77 
2     Max Sedmak     1616 14  16      M      Estero FL US     19:14.72 
3     Oliver Svoboda 1676 13  35      M      Fort Myers FL US 20:26.65 


Male 16 - 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ronnie Aeschleman 1647 18  2       M      Lutz FL US      17:05.26 
2     Hudson Ramsden    1297 16  5       M      Fort Mill SC US 17:56.99 
3     Noah McCray       1307 19  13      M      Clewiston FL US 19:05.92 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Josiah Berlin  1521 20  27      M      Prospect TN US   20:07.37 
2     Drew Swett     1683 24  28      M      Fort Myers FL US 20:12.33 
3     Eshaud Tolbert 1645 20  45      M      Fort Myers FL US 20:56.78 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Daniel Alvarez    1055 25  7       M      Lehigh Acres FL US 18:48.16 
2     William Pacheco   1485 28  22      M      Cape Coral FL US   19:40.00 
3     Randall Colondres 1692 27  33      M      Fort Myers FL US   20:23.22 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jose Farnot    1498 30  3       M      Lehigh Acres FL US 17:30.84 
2     ryan boeddeker 1034 32  31      M      Fort Myers FL US   20:17.59 
3     Andrew Collins 1491 32  37      M      Fort Myers FL US   20:33.84 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sean Pham       1063 36  21      M      Fort Myers FL US 19:32.81 
2     Shane Barone    1268 35  42      M      Estero FL US     20:40.83 
3     Jeremy Lubkeman 1136 37  52      M      Fort Myers FL US 21:20.76 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Gregory Adman 1438 43  10      M      Cape Coral FL US       18:58.45 
2     John Miller   1399 41  23      M      North Fort Myers FL US 19:42.49 
3     Keith White   1381 44  29      M      Boynton Beach FL US    20:12.47 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Jeff Kelly  1395 47  8       M      Fort Myers FL US      18:48.21 
2     Adam Hoyt   1288 46  95      M      Missouri Valley IA US 23:25.87 
3     Shane Scott 1096 48  97      M      Lehigh Acres FL US    23:26.85 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Daniel Bennett  1621 51  12      M      Dunkirk MD US    19:02.29 
2     Aaron O'Brien   1169 50  24      M      Fort Myers FL US 19:52.76 
3     Tony Bombassaro 1392 54  26      M      Fort Myers FL US 19:55.79 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     William Blevins       1184 59  64      M      Estero FL US     21:56.74 
2     John Scott            1450 57  68      M      Cape Coral FL US 22:04.01 
3     Anonymous Participant 1142 56  92      M        US             23:19.80 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Larry Black   1597 63  46      M      Fort Myers FL US 20:57.76 
2     Andreas Boehm 1556 63  48      M      Cape Coral FL US 21:00.49 
3     Blake Briggs  1247 62  51      M      Greenwood IN US  21:20.68 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jerry Orange    1313 68  69      M      Fort Myers FL US 22:11.59 
2     Robert Mabrey   1111 68  121     M      Omaha NE US      24:22.62 
3     Michael Bordell 1152 65  154     M      Fort Myers FL US 25:35.74 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bill Pacheco 1161 71  131     M      Cape Coral FL US 24:42.34 
2     John Martin  1037 70  243     M      Montpelier VT US 28:45.33 
3     Chris Snow   1277 73  291     M      Fort Myers FL US 30:12.52 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Brubaker   1143 75  199     M      Chatham IL US    27:10.29 
2     Don Owens       1005 78  252     M      Naples FL US     28:59.11 
3     Richard Schmidt 1396 79  384     M      Fort Myers FL US 33:44.28 


Male 80 - 99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ernest Hatch   1380 82  347     M      Fort Myers FL US 31:58.54 
2     Michael Vitale 1074 80  364     M      DECATUR IL US    32:39.01 
3     Marion Santin  1442 84  563     M      Fort Myers FL US 48:52.91 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.