Results For
Hooters River, Roots & Ruts Trail Run

Alva, FL 33920
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Sex Gender Place Age City                 State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division               
                                                                                                               Place                           
===== === ======================== === ============ === ==================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ====================== 
1     135 Jarett Arabie            M   1            21  Fort Myers           FL    1:08:15.58 1:08:15.47 6:50  1        M Overall              
2     97  Wisnick Beauplan         M   2            46  Fort Myers           FL    1:17:51.91 1:17:51.27 7:47  2        M Overall              
3     108 Brian Guidroz            M   3            33  Sarasota             FL    1:18:08.88 1:18:08.02 7:49  3        M Overall              
4     106 Sean Black               M   4            52  Melbourne            FL    1:24:45.26 1:24:43.79 8:28  1        M Masters              
5     39  Tim DeVries              M   5            42  Naples               FL    1:25:05.11 1:24:55.40 8:30  2        M Masters              
6     162 Randy Burnett            M   6            28  North Fort Myers     FL    1:25:25.97 1:25:14.72 8:31  1        M25-29                 
7     147 Ryan Songer              M   7            30  Cape Coral           FL    1:25:37.99 1:25:36.93 8:34  1        M30-34                 
8     102 Joanna Citarella         F   1            44  Bonita Springs       FL    1:25:50.48 1:25:47.25 8:35  1        F Overall              
9     133 Andreas Boehm            M   8            62  Cape Coral           FL    1:26:06.30 1:26:05.49 8:37  3        M Masters              
10    75  Robert Gear              M   9            54  Fort Myers           FL    1:26:29.17 1:26:26.71 8:39  1        M Grand Masters        
11    73  Daniel Leen              M   10           51  Fort Myers           FL    1:27:24.38 1:27:14.04 8:43  2        M Grand Masters        
12    163 Taylor Burnett           F   2            25  North Fort Myers     FL    1:27:27.32 1:27:16.31 8:44  2        F Overall              
13    142 Joby Kolsun              M   11           56  Fort Myers           FL    1:27:34.32 1:27:33.89 8:45  3        M Grand Masters        
14    113 Kris Smith               M   12           31  LAKELAND             FL    1:28:15.18 1:28:11.56 8:49  2        M30-34                 
15    152 John Scott               M   13           56  Cape Coral           FL    1:28:28.25 1:28:22.06 8:50  1        M55-59                 
16    96  Adrian Goode             M   14           58  Naples               FL    1:28:29.69 1:28:26.46 8:51  2        M55-59                 
17    18  Jeremy Lubkeman          M   15           36  Cape Coral           FL    1:28:37.36 1:28:26.51 8:51  1        M35-39                 
18    116 Kevin Krell              M   16           33  Fort Myers           FL    1:28:39.89 1:28:35.80 8:52  3        M30-34                 
19    115 Luke Balkun              M   17           33  Cape Coral           FL    1:28:57.99 1:28:39.12 8:52  4        M30-34                 
20    72  Sean Pham                M   18           35  Fort Myers           FL    1:29:42.48 1:29:41.57 8:58  2        M35-39                 
21    124 Kevin McDermott          M   19           62  Naples               FL    1:30:31.40 1:30:29.16 9:03  1        M Senior Grand Masters 
22    17  Steven Oliveri           M   20           26  Fort Myers           FL    1:30:32.35 1:30:29.31 9:03  2        M25-29                 
23    98  Letty Lundquist          F   3            39  Fort Myers           FL    1:30:42.51 1:30:41.46 9:04  3        F Overall              
24    99  Lauren Udwari            F   4            38  Sarasota             FL    1:30:52.31 1:30:50.19 9:05  1        F35-39                 
25    129 Eliska Suryckova         F   5            50  Vineyard haven       MA    1:31:52.11 1:31:48.61 9:11  1        F Masters              
26    150 Haydee Staebell          F   6            31  Naples               FL    1:31:49.81 1:31:48.63 9:11  1        F30-34                 
27    143 Chris Scott              M   21           48  Cape Coral           FL    1:33:03.05 1:33:02.47 9:18  1        M45-49                 
28    160 Sandra Houseweart        F   7            30  sarasota             FL    1:35:03.00 1:35:01.41 9:30  2        F30-34                 
29    149 Mike Krause              M   22           66  Manito               IL    1:35:23.27 1:35:10.49 9:31  2        M Senior Grand Masters 
30    62  Traci Hotka              F   8            50  Lehigh Acres         FL    1:35:39.96 1:35:38.04 9:34  2        F Masters              
31    139 Dresden Brunner          F   9            51  Naples               FL    1:35:51.04 1:35:43.44 9:34  3        F Masters              
32    158 Tyler Littlefield        M   23           34  North Fort Myers     FL    1:37:01.61 1:36:48.24 9:41  5        M30-34                 
33    94  Misty Kapke              F   10           32  Fort Myers           FL    1:37:16.61 1:37:06.27 9:43  3        F30-34                 
34    165 Jerry Moore              M   24           27  Cape Coral           FL    1:37:27.13 1:37:13.84 9:43  3        M25-29                 
35    11  Michelle Deverell        F   11           58  Mason City           IA    1:37:25.35 1:37:18.21 9:44  1        F Grand Masters        
36    101 David Shorr              M   25           58  Naples               FL    1:37:33.28 1:37:29.20 9:45  3        M55-59                 
37    100 Donna Hickey             F   12           53  Paducah              KY    1:38:01.80 1:37:55.34 9:48  2        F Grand Masters        
38    117 Erica Szilagyi           F   13           60  Naples               FL    1:39:01.04 1:38:58.52 9:54  3        F Grand Masters        
39    112 Jacob Bennett            M   26           18  Fort Myers           FL    1:39:07.64 1:38:59.26 9:54  1        M01-19                 
40    41  Renee Swanton            F   14           54  Fort Myers           FL    1:39:15.42 1:39:08.63 9:55  1        F50-54                 
41    21  jay richter              M   27           61  Fort Myers           FL    1:39:28.92 1:39:20.08 9:56  3        M Senior Grand Masters 
42    91  Clayton Payne            M   28           26  Fort Myers           FL    1:40:23.94 1:40:12.06 10:01 4        M25-29                 
43    136 John Paul                M   29           51  Fort Myers           FL    1:40:31.48 1:40:23.96 10:02 1        M50-54                 
44    103 Carmella Giulitto        F   15           61  Naples               FL    1:40:55.97 1:40:52.45 10:05 1        F Senior Grand Masters 
45    42  Brian Simpson            M   30           29  North Fort Myers     FL    1:41:21.37 1:41:10.39 10:07 5        M25-29                 
46    43  Robert Dietz             M   31           58  Bonita Springs       FL    1:41:58.73 1:41:55.58 10:12 4        M55-59                 
47    32  Wayne Holcomb            M   32           45  Fort Myers           FL    1:42:05.88 1:41:56.77 10:12 2        M45-49                 
48    82  Lisa Roeth               F   16           56  Fort Myers           FL    1:42:14.57 1:42:03.09 10:12 1        F55-59                 
49    55  Steve Stefanik           M   33           33  Cape Coral           FL    1:42:28.37 1:42:28.09 10:15 6        M30-34                 
50    14  Matt Valentine           M   34           48  Fort Myers           FL    1:42:34.78 1:42:32.70 10:15 3        M45-49                 
51    157 Brian Sawyer             M   35           47  Bonita Springs       FL    1:42:47.06 1:42:34.72 10:15 4        M45-49                 
52    9   Jerry LePinske           M   36           50  Fort Myers           FL    1:43:04.18 1:43:01.10 10:18 2        M50-54                 
53    61  Kim Scheetz              F   17           41  Lehigh Acres         FL    1:43:18.41 1:43:15.72 10:20 1        F40-44                 
54    15  Kayley Oliveri           F   18           28  Fort Myers           FL    1:43:39.83 1:43:31.74 10:21 1        F25-29                 
55    79  Elliot Golden            M   37           28  Estero               FL    1:44:24.94 1:44:09.50 10:25 6        M25-29                 
56    104 Lori Ozment              F   19           58  Naples               FL    1:45:14.07 1:45:09.81 10:31 2        F55-59                 
57    141 Jennifer Woodson         F   20           45  Naples               FL    1:45:54.42 1:45:50.71 10:35 1        F45-49                 
58    49  Lianne Martin            F   21           39  Naples               FL    1:46:14.32 1:46:08.77 10:37 2        F35-39                 
59    134 Timothy Waters           M   38           41  Fort MyersFort Myers FL    1:46:36.12 1:46:22.51 10:38 1        M40-44                 
60    3   Jim Dwyer                M   39           55  Fort Myers           FL    1:46:58.22 1:46:38.28 10:40 5        M55-59                 
61    68  Katherine Dobbins        F   22           38  Naples               FL    1:47:30.37 1:47:24.63 10:44 3        F35-39                 
62    126 Chris Menzel             M   40           56  Sanibel              FL    1:47:27.52 1:47:25.96 10:45 6        M55-59                 
63    33  Tracie MacLaughlin       F   23           36  Fort Myers           FL    1:47:36.11 1:47:26.93 10:45 4        F35-39                 
64    71  Susan Jasinski           F   24           59  Boca Raton           FL    1:47:40.48 1:47:34.25 10:45 3        F55-59                 
65    119 Todd Hunter              M   41           59  Fort Myers           FL    1:47:53.23 1:47:39.97 10:46 7        M55-59                 
66    114 Lucas Wemple             M   42           31  Estero               FL    1:48:12.03 1:48:02.77 10:48 7        M30-34                 
67    37  Lee Golden               M   43           52  Fort Myers           FL    1:48:48.44 1:48:24.83 10:50 3        M50-54                 
68    25  Alexis Verderamo         F   25           60  Naples               FL    1:51:14.63 1:51:10.90 11:07 2        F Senior Grand Masters 
69    44  Steven Priest            M   44           63  fort myers           FL    1:51:23.72 1:51:17.58 11:08 1        M60-64                 
70    20  Louise Smith             F   26           49  Naples               FL    1:51:22.50 1:51:18.69 11:08 2        F45-49                 
71    123 Carolina Belkin          F   27           43  Delray Beach         FL    1:51:25.86 1:51:19.54 11:08 2        F40-44                 
72    122 Lori Moore               F   28           47  Fort Myers           FL    1:51:57.99 1:51:43.32 11:10 3        F45-49                 
73    155 Tara Pfrommer            F   29           38  Fort Myers           FL    1:52:54.40 1:52:43.86 11:16 5        F35-39                 
74    70  Mark McIlroy             M   45           35  Fort Myers           FL    1:53:07.43 1:52:45.43 11:17 3        M35-39                 
75    45  Beth Porter              F   30           40  Fort Myers           FL    1:52:55.82 1:52:47.53 11:17 3        F40-44                 
76    88  Scott Dunavant           M   46           55  Fort Myers           FL    1:53:20.76 1:53:05.47 11:19 8        M55-59                 
77    1   Tulio Sandoval           M   47           51  Naples               FL    1:53:10.79 1:53:08.22 11:19 4        M50-54                 
78    31  Pete Bennett             M   48           52  Fort Myers           FL    1:54:01.49 1:53:34.40 11:21 5        M50-54                 
79    34  Lisa Wheeler             F   31           48  Fort Myers           FL    1:54:54.35 1:54:43.86 11:28 4        F45-49                 
80    36  Eileen Cohen             F   32           45  CAPE CORAL           FL    1:55:31.93 1:55:29.05 11:33 5        F45-49                 
81    16  Carly Scott              F   33           38  Cape Coral           FL    1:58:29.61 1:58:19.79 11:50 6        F35-39                 
82    23  Paul Thomas              M   49           30  Fort Myers           FL    1:58:41.03 1:58:32.36 11:51 8        M30-34                 
83    48  Andrea Lombardi          F   34           37  Jensen Beach         FL    1:59:13.83 1:59:02.60 11:54 7        F35-39                 
84    154 JUDY GAMBLE              F   35           56  Naples               FL    1:59:08.88 1:59:05.79 11:55 4        F55-59                 
85    78  Colby Robertson          F   36           36  Naples               FL    1:59:41.17 1:59:34.80 11:57 8        F35-39                 
86    151 Heather Fernstrom Border F   37           37  Naples               FL    1:59:39.80 1:59:35.07 11:58 9        F35-39                 
87    35  Donna Montgomery         F   38           62  Naples               FL    1:59:42.51 1:59:36.90 11:58 3        F Senior Grand Masters 
88    12  Anonymous Participant    F   39           23                             2:00:16.53 2:00:09.84 12:01 1        F20-24                 
89    145 Barry Williams           M   50           60  Naples               FL    2:00:44.10 2:00:25.12 12:03 2        M60-64                 
90    10  Scott Marzen             M   51           50  Fort Myers           FL    2:00:49.41 2:00:42.16 12:04 6        M50-54                 
91    156 Chris Smith              M   52           63  Naples               FL    2:00:55.28 2:00:46.16 12:05 3        M60-64                 
92    8   Julie Greenlee           F   40           55  Naples               FL    2:02:15.02 2:02:10.28 12:13 5        F55-59                 
93    56  Keri Riedel              F   41           43  Fort myers           FL    2:03:16.22 2:03:06.88 12:19 4        F40-44                 
94    128 Vicky Deleacaes          F   42           56  Cape Coral           FL    2:03:15.49 2:03:07.69 12:19 6        F55-59                 
95    107 Kevin Porter             M   53           39  Cape Coral           FL    2:03:37.74 2:03:21.53 12:20 4        M35-39                 
96    95  David Todd               M   54           62  Sanibel              FL    2:04:33.00 2:04:13.07 12:25 4        M60-64                 
97    54  Mary Rine                F   43           63  Alva                 FL    2:04:42.41 2:04:31.34 12:27 1        F60-64                 
98    22  Stephanie Kolenut-Valdez F   44           38  Alva                 FL    2:06:27.65 2:06:07.11 12:37 10       F35-39                 
99    161 Amy Heinz                F   45           63  Wheaton              IL    2:08:07.81 2:08:01.23 12:48 2        F60-64                 
100   164 Donavee Cote             F   46           73  Bonita Springs       FL    2:08:08.18 2:08:02.73 12:48 1        F70-99                 
101   67  Rocky Madden             M   55           74  Fort Myers Beach     FL    2:08:38.27 2:08:18.07 12:50 1        M70-99                 
102   125 Madonna Letourneau       F   47           53  Deerfield Beach      FL    2:08:38.03 2:08:31.43 12:51 2        F50-54                 
103   64  Fran Kosko               F   48           65  Fort Myers           FL    2:08:44.25 2:08:38.17 12:52 1        F65-69                 
104   40  Jennifer McClain         F   49           40  Labelle              FL    2:09:42.90 2:09:32.88 12:57 5        F40-44                 
105   159 Yvette Taylor Benson     F   50           53  Naples               FL    2:09:56.05 2:09:54.40 12:59 3        F50-54                 
106   60  Donald Bender            M   56           45  Estero               FL    2:10:10.34 2:10:01.06 13:00 5        M45-49                 
107   69  Nick DePaolo             M   57           40  Fort Myers           FL    2:11:04.55 2:10:42.87 13:04 2        M40-44                 
108   121 Amy Stafford             F   51           36  Labelle              FL    2:11:39.96 2:11:29.05 13:09 11       F35-39                 
109   92  Kathleen Corlett         F   52           50  Fort Myers           FL    2:13:17.24 2:12:58.71 13:18 4        F50-54                 
110   27  Amy Drew                 F   53           46  Estero               FL    2:13:18.91 2:13:04.77 13:18 6        F45-49                 
111   76  Danny Ripka              M   58           63  Naples               FL    2:13:42.99 2:13:36.14 13:22 5        M60-64                 
112   65  Christy Carpenter        F   54           50  Naples               FL    2:14:29.47 2:14:16.72 13:26 5        F50-54                 
113   118 Wendy Tomac              F   55           56  Naples               FL    2:14:31.04 2:14:18.26 13:26 7        F55-59                 
114   47  Angela Blankenship       F   56           52  Naples               FL    2:17:08.37 2:17:01.74 13:42 6        F50-54                 
115   50  Nichole Vannatter        F   57           32  Fort Myers           FL    2:18:00.62 2:17:40.73 13:46 4        F30-34                 
116   51  Melissa Webb             F   58           51  Cape Coral           FL    2:18:00.49 2:17:41.83 13:46 7        F50-54                 
117   26  Peter Kluge              M   59           56  Estero               FL    2:18:29.48 2:18:15.91 13:50 9        M55-59                 
118   57  Mike Mickelsen           M   60           46  Fort Myers           FL    2:19:04.99 2:18:44.12 13:52 6        M45-49                 
119   86  Michael Stone            M   61           40  Cape Coral           FL    2:19:54.79 2:19:37.33 13:58 3        M40-44                 
120   83  Kristelle Draper         F   59           51  Naples               FL    2:26:47.50 2:26:38.01 14:40 8        F50-54                 
121   120 Eddie Lacroix            M   62           57  Fort Myers           FL    2:27:38.89 2:27:21.35 14:44 10       M55-59                 
122   84  Donna Seigel             F   60           48  Lake Worth           FL    2:31:05.54 2:30:55.77 15:06 7        F45-49                 
123   81  Kathleen Oliveto         F   61           55  Fort Myers           FL    2:31:33.43 2:31:24.36 15:08 8        F55-59                 
124   77  Alan Dowell              M   63           36  Cape Coral           FL    2:34:14.03 2:33:56.90 15:24 5        M35-39                 
125   59  Julie Bender             F   62           36  Estero               FL    2:38:56.92 2:38:48.93 15:53 12       F35-39                 
126   63  Jillian Hindley          F   63           40  Estero               FL    2:38:57.14 2:38:49.13 15:53 6        F40-44                 
127   110 Kelly Harrington         F   64           20  Estero               FL    2:39:03.27 2:38:54.83 15:53 2        F20-24                 
128   146 Jen Robertson            F   65           47  Nokomis              FL    2:48:32.75 2:48:18.69 16:50 8        F45-49                 
129   148 Jennifer King            F   66           48  Sarasota             FL    2:48:38.72 2:48:24.18 16:50 9        F45-49                 
130   52  Elizabeth Bentley        F   67           38  Lehigh Acres         FL    2:48:50.97 2:48:39.13 16:52 13       F35-39                 
131   85  Jamie Stone              F   68           43  Cape Coral           FL    2:51:54.77 2:51:36.72 17:10 7        F40-44                 
132   132 Ashley Dowell            F   69           34  Cape Coral           FL    2:51:55.06 2:51:37.88 17:10 5        F30-34                 
133   30  Richard Kennedy          M   64           72  Naples               FL    2:56:34.78 2:56:17.51 17:38 2        M70-99                 
134   140 Dana Barrington          F   70           41  Lehigh Acres         FL    2:59:13.97 2:59:01.85 17:54 8        F40-44                 
135   130 Kerrey Hoolihan          F   71           53  North Fort Myers     FL    2:59:46.42 2:59:18.21 17:56 9        F50-54                 
136   111 Karla Leighty            F   72           62  Grove City           OH    3:06:42.80 3:06:26.35 18:39 3        F60-64                 
137   109 Dennis Walker            M   65           73  Indianola            IA    3:06:51.14 3:06:35.46 18:40 3        M70-99                 
138   19  Shelley Starner          F   73           49  Fort Myers           FL    3:08:00.95 3:07:38.22 18:46 10       F45-49                 
139   24  Kara Wichlinski          F   74           53  Naples               FL    3:08:00.80 3:07:38.65 18:46 10       F50-54                 
140   53  Donald W Moore           M   66           82  Fort Myers           FL    3:14:13.30 3:13:54.83 19:23 4        M70-99                 


Male Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jarett Arabie    135 21  1       Fort Myers FL US 1:08:15.58 
2     Wisnick Beauplan 97  46  2       Fort Myers FL US 1:17:51.91 
3     Brian Guidroz    108 33  3       Sarasota FL US   1:18:08.88 


Female Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Joanna Citarella 102 44  8       Bonita Springs FL US   1:25:50.48 
2     Taylor Burnett   163 25  12      North Fort Myers FL US 1:27:27.32 
3     Letty Lundquist  98  39  23      Fort Myers FL US       1:30:42.51 


Male Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Sean Black    106 52  4       Melbourne FL US  1:24:45.26 
2     Tim DeVries   39  42  5       Naples FL US     1:25:05.11 
3     Andreas Boehm 133 62  9       Cape Coral FL US 1:26:06.30 


Female Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Eliska Suryckova 129 50  25      Vineyard haven MA US 1:31:52.11 
2     Traci Hotka      62  50  30      Lehigh Acres FL US   1:35:39.96 
3     Dresden Brunner  139 51  31      Naples FL US         1:35:51.04 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Robert Gear 75  54  10      Fort Myers FL US 1:26:29.17 
2     Daniel Leen 73  51  11      Fort Myers FL US 1:27:24.38 
3     Joby Kolsun 142 56  13      Fort Myers FL US 1:27:34.32 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Michelle Deverell 11  58  35      Mason City IA US 1:37:25.35 
2     Donna Hickey      100 53  37      Paducah KY US    1:38:01.80 
3     Erica Szilagyi    117 60  38      Naples FL US     1:39:01.04 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Kevin McDermott 124 62  21      Naples FL US     1:30:31.40 
2     Mike Krause     149 66  29      Manito IL US     1:35:23.27 
3     jay richter     21  61  41      Fort Myers FL US 1:39:28.92 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Carmella Giulitto 103 61  44      Naples FL US 1:40:55.97 
2     Alexis Verderamo  25  60  68      Naples FL US 1:51:14.63 
3     Donna Montgomery  35  62  87      Naples FL US 1:59:42.51 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jacob Bennett 112 18  39      Fort Myers FL US 1:39:07.64 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 12  23  88        US         2:00:16.53 
2     Kelly Harrington      110 20  127     Estero FL US 2:39:03.27 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Kayley Oliveri 15  28  54      Fort Myers FL US 1:43:39.83 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Randy Burnett  162 28  6       North Fort Myers FL US 1:25:25.97 
2     Steven Oliveri 17  26  22      Fort Myers FL US       1:30:32.35 
3     Jerry Moore    165 27  34      Cape Coral FL US       1:37:27.13 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Haydee Staebell   150 31  26      Naples FL US     1:31:49.81 
2     Sandra Houseweart 160 30  28      sarasota FL US   1:35:03.00 
3     Misty Kapke       94  32  33      Fort Myers FL US 1:37:16.61 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Ryan Songer 147 30  7       Cape Coral FL US 1:25:37.99 
2     Kris Smith  113 31  14      LAKELAND FL US   1:28:15.18 
3     Kevin Krell 116 33  18      Fort Myers FL US 1:28:39.89 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Lauren Udwari     99  38  24      Sarasota FL US 1:30:52.31 
2     Lianne Martin     49  39  58      Naples FL US   1:46:14.32 
3     Katherine Dobbins 68  38  61      Naples FL US   1:47:30.37 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jeremy Lubkeman 18  36  17      Cape Coral FL US 1:28:37.36 
2     Sean Pham       72  35  20      Fort Myers FL US 1:29:42.48 
3     Mark McIlroy    70  35  74      Fort Myers FL US 1:53:07.43 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Kim Scheetz     61  41  53      Lehigh Acres FL US 1:43:18.41 
2     Carolina Belkin 123 43  71      Delray Beach FL US 1:51:25.86 
3     Beth Porter     45  40  75      Fort Myers FL US   1:52:55.82 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                   Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ========================== ========== 
1     Timothy Waters 134 41  59      Fort MyersFort Myers FL US 1:46:36.12 
2     Nick DePaolo   69  40  107     Fort Myers FL US           2:11:04.55 
3     Michael Stone  86  40  119     Cape Coral FL US           2:19:54.79 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jennifer Woodson 141 45  57      Naples FL US     1:45:54.42 
2     Louise Smith     20  49  70      Naples FL US     1:51:22.50 
3     Lori Moore       122 47  72      Fort Myers FL US 1:51:57.99 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Chris Scott    143 48  27      Cape Coral FL US 1:33:03.05 
2     Wayne Holcomb  32  45  47      Fort Myers FL US 1:42:05.88 
3     Matt Valentine 14  48  50      Fort Myers FL US 1:42:34.78 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Renee Swanton        41  54  40      Fort Myers FL US      1:39:15.42 
2     Madonna Letourneau   125 53  102     Deerfield Beach FL US 2:08:38.03 
3     Yvette Taylor Benson 159 53  105     Naples FL US          2:09:56.05 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     John Paul      136 51  43      Fort Myers FL US 1:40:31.48 
2     Jerry LePinske 9   50  52      Fort Myers FL US 1:43:04.18 
3     Lee Golden     37  52  67      Fort Myers FL US 1:48:48.44 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Lisa Roeth     82  56  48      Fort Myers FL US 1:42:14.57 
2     Lori Ozment    104 58  56      Naples FL US     1:45:14.07 
3     Susan Jasinski 71  59  64      Boca Raton FL US 1:47:40.48 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     John Scott   152 56  15      Cape Coral FL US 1:28:28.25 
2     Adrian Goode 96  58  16      Naples FL US     1:28:29.69 
3     David Shorr  101 58  36      Naples FL US     1:37:33.28 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Mary Rine     54  63  97      Alva FL US       2:04:42.41 
2     Amy Heinz     161 63  99      Wheaton IL US    2:08:07.81 
3     Karla Leighty 111 62  136     Grove City OH US 3:06:42.80 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Steven Priest  44  63  69      fort myers FL US 1:51:23.72 
2     Barry Williams 145 60  89      Naples FL US     2:00:44.10 
3     Chris Smith    156 63  91      Naples FL US     2:00:55.28 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Fran Kosko 64  65  103     Fort Myers FL US 2:08:44.25 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Donavee Cote 164 73  100     Bonita Springs FL US 2:08:08.18 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Rocky Madden    67  74  101     Fort Myers Beach FL US 2:08:38.27 
2     Richard Kennedy 30  72  133     Naples FL US           2:56:34.78 
3     Dennis Walker   109 73  137     Indianola IA US        3:06:51.14 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.