Results For
America's 5K and 1 Mile Fun Run

Anderson, SC 29621
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City            Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place                    
===== === ========================== ====== =============== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     227 Michael Darazi             M      Anderson        US      0:16:41.40 0:16:41.40 5:23  25  76.7                                
2     86  Grady Clark                M      Piedmont        US      0:17:24.86 0:17:24.86 5:37  17  74.3                                
3     217 Matthew Hammersmith        M      Mauldin         US      0:17:41.52 0:17:41.52 5:42  33  72.9                                
4     167 Shelby Jaramillo           F      Greenville      US      0:18:52.53 0:18:52.53 6:05  29  77.8       1        Overall Female  
5     211 Jared Chrysostom           M      Pendleton       US      0:18:53.40 0:18:53.40 6:06  38  70.4       1        Overall Male    
6     123 Greg Loftis                M      Piedmont        US      0:19:03.31 0:19:03.31 6:09  34  67.9       2        Overall Male    
7     228 Andrew King                M      Anderson        US      0:19:16.30 0:19:16.30 6:13  33  66.9       3        Overall Male    
8     164 Kazuki Keasler             M      Pendleton       US      0:19:30.22 0:19:30.22 6:17  25  65.7       4        Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M2529           
9     49  Connor Merck               M      Piedmont        US      0:20:20.65 0:20:20.65 6:34  20  63.0       5        Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M2024           
10    139 Caleb Efird                M      Salisbury       US      0:20:35.93 0:20:35.93 6:39  34  62.8       7        Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M3034           
11    138 Katie Efird                F      Salisbury       US      0:20:41.73 0:20:41.73 6:41  34  71.3       2        Overall Female  
12    92  Ryan Butler                M      Anderson        US      0:20:57.06 0:20:57.06 6:46  36  62.6       8        Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M3539           
13    25  Paul Wurst                 M      Anderson        US      0:20:58.69 0:20:58.69 6:46  45  66.8       9        Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        Male Masters    
14    14  Ross Alewine               M      Williamston     US      0:21:19.69 0:21:19.69 6:53  32  60.2       13       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M3034           
15    8   Scott Gregory              M      Anderson        US      0:21:41.24 0:21:41.24 7:00  45  64.6       15       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M4549           
                                                                                                               5        Male Masters    
16    209 Ali Snell                  F      Anderson        US      0:21:44.83 0:21:44.83 7:01  35  68.0       3        Overall Female  
17    168 ROBIN OCONNELL             F      Greenville      US      0:22:07.00 0:22:07.00 7:08  48  72.8       4        Overall Female  
                                                                                                               1        Female Masters  
18    52  Roberto Lomeli             M      Central         US      0:22:27.22 0:22:27.22 7:15  51  65.4       16       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M5054           
                                                                                                               6        Male Masters    
19    106 Kellie Eaves               F      Anderson        US      0:22:33.20 0:22:33.20 7:17  48  71.4       5        Overall Female  
                                                                                                               2        Female Masters  
20    202 Christopher Weber          M      Central         US      0:22:36.25 0:22:36.25 7:18  41  60.1       17       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M4044           
                                                                                                               7        Male Masters    
21    141 PAMELA PRONER              F      Williamston     US      0:22:38.60 0:22:38.60 7:18  36  65.4       1        F3539           
                                                                                                               6        Overall Female  
22    221 Bill Mercuri               M      Greer           US      0:22:41.36 0:22:41.36 7:19  58  68.5       18       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M5559           
                                                                                                               8        Male Masters    
23    237 Philip Reamy               M      Williamston     US      0:22:57.56 0:22:57.56 7:24  36  57.1       19       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M3539           
24    214 John Linn                  M      Greenville      US      0:23:07.26 0:23:07.26 7:28  47  61.5       20       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M4549           
                                                                                                               9        Male Masters    
25    122 David Ellenbogen           M      Anderson        US      0:23:10.10 0:23:10.10 7:28  63  70.1       21       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M6064           
                                                                                                               10       Male Masters    
26    179 Danielle Alewine           F      Anderson        US      0:23:18.32 0:23:18.32 7:31  30  63.0       1        F3034           
                                                                                                               8        Overall Female  
27    178 Chad Alewine               M      Anderson        US      0:23:19.92 0:23:19.92 7:32  37  56.5       22       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M3539           
28    226 Zavone Bonney              M      Anderson        US      0:20:28.62 0:23:28.98 7:35  50  62.1       6        Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        Male Masters    
29    95  Michal Prochazka           M      Anderson        US      0:23:32.95 0:23:32.95 7:36  43  58.6       23       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M4044           
                                                                                                               11       Male Masters    
30    140 Tom Wild                   M      Anderson        US      0:23:38.13 0:23:38.13 7:37  67  71.3       24       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M6569           
                                                                                                               12       Male Masters    
31    222 Ashley Collins             F      Anderson        US      0:23:47.27 0:23:47.27 7:40  36  62.3       2        F3539           
                                                                                                               10       Overall Female  
32    67  Gretchen Hsu               F      Anderson        US      0:24:03.49 0:24:03.49 7:46  35  61.4       3        F3539           
                                                                                                               11       Overall Female  
33    66  Hunter Hsu                 M      Anderson        US      0:24:03.83 0:24:03.83 7:46  33  53.6       25       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M3034           
34    15  Joshua Riddle              M      Honea Path      US      0:21:17.97 0:24:18.33 7:50  14  55.7       10       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M1014           
35    94  Steve Prideaux             M      Walhalla        US      0:24:18.90 0:24:18.90 7:51  65  68.0       26       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M6569           
                                                                                                               13       Male Masters    
36    159 Bradley Ramey              M      Anderson        US      0:21:18.84 0:24:19.20 7:51  49  59.4       11       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        Male Masters    
37    158 Pate Ramey                 M      Anderson        US      0:21:19.32 0:24:19.68 7:51  16  53.9       12       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M1519           
38    88  Braxton Lilly              M      Anderson        US      0:24:20.23 0:24:20.23 7:51  14  55.6       27       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M1014           
39    181 Will Sullivan              M      Anderson        US      0:24:28.77 0:24:28.77 7:54  48  58.6       28       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        M4549           
                                                                                                               14       Male Masters    
40    114 Janey Dixon                F      Easley          US      0:24:29.12 0:24:29.12 7:54  18  60.2       2        F1519           
                                                                                                               12       Overall Female  
41    11  Rj Smith                   M      Anderson        US      0:24:30.01 0:24:30.01 7:54  34  52.8       29       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        M3034           
42    29  Jeremy Brick               M      Belton          US      0:21:30.67 0:24:31.03 7:55  47  58.0       14       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M4549           
                                                                                                               4        Male Masters    
43    182 Christina Bruner           F      Anderson        US      0:24:36.35 0:24:36.35 7:56  50  66.9       1        F5054           
                                                                                                               13       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               4        Female Masters  
44    57  Beth Goldie                F      Pendleton       US      0:24:40.85 0:24:40.85 7:58  38  60.5       4        F3539           
                                                                                                               14       Overall Female  
45    53  Freddy Sons                M      Seneca          US      0:24:47.61 0:24:47.61 8:00  61  64.4       30       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M6064           
                                                                                                               15       Male Masters    
46    45  BROOKLYN WILLIAMSON        F      Belton          US      0:25:00.60 0:25:00.60 8:04  14  62.7       1        F1014           
                                                                                                               15       Overall Female  
47    234 Bobby Adderley             M      Anderson        US      0:25:06.61 0:25:06.61 8:06  28  51.0       32       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M2529           
48    62  Austin Nichols             M      Belton          US      0:25:08.68 0:25:08.68 8:07  21  50.9       33       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M2024           
49    192 J. Rountree                M      Williamston     US      0:25:15.56 0:25:15.56 8:09  8   67.1       34       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        Male Under 10   
50    110 Dawn Ferguson              F      Greer           US      0:25:18.49 0:25:18.49 8:10  57  70.5       1        F5559           
                                                                                                               16       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               5        Female Masters  
51    112 Emma DIXON                 F      Easley          US      0:25:21.02 0:25:21.02 8:11  15  60.8       3        F1519           
                                                                                                               17       Overall Female  
52    193 Bailey A Rountree          F      Williamston     US      0:25:38.79 0:25:38.79 8:16  36  57.8       5        F3539           
                                                                                                               18       Overall Female  
53    21  Noah Kunkel                M      Anderson        US      0:25:41.39 0:25:41.39 8:17  14  52.7       36       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M1014           
54    22  Michael Kunkel             M      Anderson        US      0:25:41.39 0:25:41.39 8:17  56  59.5       35       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M5559           
                                                                                                               17       Male Masters    
55    172 Andrew Harmon              M      Anderson        US      0:25:43.11 0:25:43.11 8:18  40  52.5       37       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M4044           
                                                                                                               18       Male Masters    
56    24  Bess Wurst                 F      Anderson        US      0:25:44.91 0:25:44.91 8:18  44  60.3       1        F4044           
                                                                                                               19       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               6        Female Masters  
57    113 Jamey Dixon                M      Easley          US      0:25:52.60 0:25:52.60 8:21  45  54.1       38       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        M4549           
                                                                                                               19       Male Masters    
58    135 Julie Hall                 F      Lilburn         US      0:25:53.24 0:25:53.24 8:21  43  59.5       2        F4044           
                                                                                                               20       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               7        Female Masters  
59    104 Ethan Vernon               M      Anderson        US      0:25:55.36 0:25:55.36 8:22  31  49.5       39       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        M3034           
60    103 Kristina Vernon            F      Anderson        US      0:25:56.39 0:25:56.39 8:22  32  56.7       2        F3034           
                                                                                                               21       Overall Female  
61    165 Kes Smith                  F      Anderson        US      0:22:59.46 0:25:59.82 8:23  43  59.2       7        Overall Female  
                                                                                                               3        Female Masters  
62    111 Melanie Dixon              F      Easley          US      0:26:09.61 0:26:09.61 8:26  42  58.4       3        F4044           
                                                                                                               22       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               8        Female Masters  
63    51  Francisco Ramirez          M      Central         US      0:26:10.34 0:26:10.34 8:27  21  48.9       40       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M2024           
64    142 Nikki Gibson               F      Lavonia         US      0:26:14.50 0:26:14.50 8:28  39  57.2       6        F3539           
                                                                                                               23       Overall Female  
65    175 Lester Culbertson          M      Starr           US      0:26:22.32 0:26:22.32 8:30  48  54.4       41       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               6        M4549           
                                                                                                               20       Male Masters    
66    108 Nate Hardy                 M      Seneca          US      0:26:24.70 0:26:24.70 8:31  39  50.7       42       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        M3539           
67    119 E. Gonsoulin               M      Anderson        US      0:26:27.32 0:26:27.32 8:32  8   64.0       43       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        Male Under 10   
68    229 Hayley Blanton             F      Williamston     US      0:23:31.09 0:26:31.45 8:33  18  55.6       1        F1519           
                                                                                                               9        Overall Female  
69    96  Heidi Raidel               F      Belton          US      0:26:35.95 0:26:35.95 8:35  31  55.2       3        F3034           
                                                                                                               24       Overall Female  
70    78  Jennifer Thomas            F      Anderson        US      0:26:39.96 0:26:39.96 8:36  46  59.2       1        F4549           
                                                                                                               25       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               9        Female Masters  
71    42  Glenn Kowalski             M      Anderson        US      0:26:40.55 0:26:40.55 8:36  57  57.8       44       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M5559           
                                                                                                               21       Male Masters    
72    79  Ryan Thomas                M      Anderson        US      0:26:41.31 0:26:41.31 8:37  40  50.5       45       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        M4044           
                                                                                                               22       Male Masters    
73    133 Terri Sherrard             F      Fayetteville    US      0:26:42.83 0:26:42.83 8:37  39  56.2       7        F3539           
                                                                                                               26       Overall Female  
74    100 Kimberly HELM              F      ANDERSON        US      0:27:02.75 0:27:02.75 8:43  50  60.9       2        F5054           
                                                                                                               27       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               10       Female Masters  
75    235 Matt Gregory               M      Easley          US      0:27:12.39 0:27:12.39 8:47  34  47.6       46       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               6        M3034           
76    50  Abbigayle Merck            F      Piedmont        US      0:27:13.53 0:27:13.53 8:47  21  53.9       1        F2024           
                                                                                                               28       Overall Female  
77    47  Kyler Brown                M      Pendleton       US      0:27:57.63 0:27:57.63 9:01  13  49.6       47       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        M1014           
78    171 Bryan Tew                  M      Anderson        US      0:27:57.89 0:27:57.89 9:01  33  46.1       48       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               7        M3034           
79    84  Larry Clark                M      Piedmont        US      0:25:01.92 0:28:02.28 9:03  53  53.2       31       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M5054           
                                                                                                               16       Male Masters    
80    132 Megan Almon                F      Manitou Springs US      0:28:02.95 0:28:02.95 9:03  39  53.5       8        F3539           
                                                                                                               29       Overall Female  
81    184 Brian Cheek                M      Anderson        US      0:28:04.82 0:28:04.82 9:03  46  50.2       49       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               7        M4549           
                                                                                                               23       Male Masters    
82    74  Doug Booth                 M      Anderson        US      0:28:11.81 0:28:11.81 9:06  68  60.3       50       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M6569           
                                                                                                               24       Male Masters    
83    154 Richie Blanton             M      Anderson        US      0:28:15.29 0:28:15.29 9:07  27  45.3       51       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M2529           
84    10  Katie Smith                F      Anderson        US      0:28:16.18 0:28:16.18 9:07  30  51.9       4        F3034           
                                                                                                               30       Overall Female  
85    58  Jason Thrift               M      Williamston     US      0:28:20.47 0:28:20.47 9:09  44  49.1       52       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        M4044           
                                                                                                               25       Male Masters    
86    210 Julie Springsteen          F      Asheville       US      0:28:27.68 0:28:27.68 9:11  46  55.5       2        F4549           
                                                                                                               31       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               11       Female Masters  
87    215 James Feiste               M      Central         US      0:28:35.60 0:28:35.60 9:13  53  52.2       53       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M5054           
                                                                                                               26       Male Masters    
88    150 Martina Gilmartin          F      Anderson        US      0:28:41.31 0:28:41.31 9:15  36  51.7       9        F3539           
                                                                                                               32       Overall Female  
89    121 T. Alexander III           M      Townville       US      0:28:46.02 0:28:46.02 9:17  9   55.8       54       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        Male Under 10   
90    146 Johnathan White            M      Fountain Inn    US      0:28:47.11 0:28:47.11 9:17  35  45.2       55       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        M3539           
91    120 Thomas Alexander II        M      Townville       US      0:28:50.16 0:28:50.16 9:18  37  45.7       56       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               6        M3539           
92    4   Jarrett Clinkscales        M      Anderson        US      0:28:50.44 0:28:50.44 9:18  13  48.0       57       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        M1014           
93    162 Kay Ankerich               F      Hartwell        US      0:28:51.04 0:28:51.04 9:18  49  56.5       3        F4549           
                                                                                                               33       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               12       Female Masters  
94    17  Mary Gilstrap              F      Pendleton       US      0:28:53.66 0:28:53.66 9:19  53  58.9       3        F5054           
                                                                                                               34       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               13       Female Masters  
95    19  ASHLEY RHODES              F      Williamston     US      0:29:01.82 0:29:01.82 9:22  26  50.6       1        F2529           
                                                                                                               35       Overall Female  
96    54  Nathan Foxx                M      Pendleton       US      0:29:08.37 0:29:08.37 9:24  24  43.9       58       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        M2024           
97    174 Michael Ziemba             M      Anderson        US      0:29:23.13 0:29:23.13 9:29  58  52.9       59       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        M5559           
                                                                                                               27       Male Masters    
98    201 Tracy Jones                F      Anderson        US      0:29:24.10 0:29:24.10 9:29  45  53.2       4        F4549           
                                                                                                               36       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               14       Female Masters  
99    200 Lyndsay Grace Jones        F      Anderson        US      0:29:24.17 0:29:24.17 9:29  15  52.5       4        F1519           
                                                                                                               37       Overall Female  
100   153 Randall Adams              M      Anderson        US      0:29:51.64 0:29:51.64 9:38  44  46.6       60       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               6        M4044           
                                                                                                               28       Male Masters    
101   177 Jennifer Thomas            F      Anderson        US      0:30:07.20 0:30:07.20 9:43  45  52.0       5        F4549           
                                                                                                               38       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               15       Female Masters  
102   109 Daniel Walker              M      Anderson        US      0:30:07.79 0:30:07.79 9:43  64  54.4       61       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M6064           
                                                                                                               29       Male Masters    
103   183 Shaunda Tenry              F      Anderson        US      0:30:12.32 0:30:12.32 9:45  42  50.6       4        F4044           
                                                                                                               39       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               16       Female Masters  
104   212 Jessica Toll               F      Anderson        US      0:30:13.15 0:30:13.15 9:45  39  49.7       10       F3539           
                                                                                                               40       Overall Female  
105   213 Andrew Toll                M      Anderson        US      0:30:14.36 0:30:14.36 9:45  41  44.9       62       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               7        M4044           
                                                                                                               30       Male Masters    
106   196 C. Hanna                   F      Anderson        US      0:30:22.47 0:30:22.47 9:48  9   58.1       41       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               1        Female Under 10 
107   199 Shawn Hanna                M      Anderson        US      0:30:24.93 0:30:24.93 9:49  46  46.4       63       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               8        M4549           
                                                                                                               31       Male Masters    
108   180 Katie Sullivan             F      Anderson        US      0:30:33.94 0:30:33.94 9:52  15  50.5       5        F1519           
                                                                                                               42       Overall Female  
109   152 Christopher Finley         M      Anderson        US      0:30:34.21 0:30:34.21 9:52  49  47.3       64       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               9        M4549           
                                                                                                               32       Male Masters    
110   160 Jordan Varn                F      Roebuck         US      0:30:39.30 0:30:39.30 9:53  33  48.0       5        F3034           
                                                                                                               43       Overall Female  
111   143 Amanda Hayes               F      Anderson        US      0:30:45.59 0:30:45.59 9:55  36  48.2       11       F3539           
                                                                                                               44       Overall Female  
112   75  Melissa Eddleman           F      Pendleton       US      0:30:48.55 0:30:48.55 9:56  34  47.9       6        F3034           
                                                                                                               45       Overall Female  
113   205 Lauren Shuman              F      Toccoa          US      0:30:49.90 0:30:49.90 9:57  31  47.6       7        F3034           
                                                                                                               46       Overall Female  
114   82  Michael Kasha              M      Anderson        US      0:30:51.91 0:30:51.91 9:57  76  61.6       65       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M7579           
                                                                                                               33       Male Masters    
115   101 Matt Helm                  M      Anderson        US      0:30:59.40 0:30:59.40 10:00 54  48.5       66       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        M5054           
                                                                                                               34       Male Masters    
116   105 Morgan Todd                F      Seneca          US      0:31:22.43 0:31:22.43 10:07 23  46.8       2        F2024           
                                                                                                               47       Overall Female  
117   43  Thomas Booth               M      Pendleton       US      0:31:24.38 0:31:24.38 10:08 71  56.0       67       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               1        M7074           
                                                                                                               35       Male Masters    
118   170 Anonymous Participant      M                      US      0:31:33.02 0:31:33.02 10:11 44  44.1       68       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               8        M4044           
                                                                                                               36       Male Masters    
119   161 Luke Varn                  M      Roebuck         US      0:31:46.06 0:31:46.06 10:15 33  40.6       69       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               8        M3034           
120   64  Dakota Quick Bear          M      Easley          US      0:31:49.97 0:31:49.97 10:16 15  41.7       70       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M1519           
121   44  JESSICA WILLIAMSON         F      Belton          US      0:31:58.89 0:31:58.89 10:19 44  48.5       5        F4044           
                                                                                                               48       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               17       Female Masters  
122   63  Matthew Fortner            M      Belton          US      0:32:02.30 0:32:02.30 10:20 21  40.0       71       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        M2024           
123   5   Mark CLINKSCALES           M      Anderson        US      0:32:19.36 0:32:19.36 10:26 61  49.4       72       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        M6064           
                                                                                                               37       Male Masters    
124   185 Jay Cheek                  M      Anderson        US      0:32:32.55 0:32:32.55 10:30 17  39.8       73       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               3        M1519           
125   34  Brian Ryea                 M      Anderson        US      0:32:36.43 0:32:36.43 10:31 46  43.3       74       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               10       M4549           
                                                                                                               38       Male Masters    
126   208 E. Leonard                 F      Anderson        US      0:32:42.71 0:32:42.71 10:33 6   59.7       49       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               2        Female Under 10 
127   93  Roberta Cothran            F      Anderson        US      0:33:23.62 0:33:23.62 10:46 51  49.8       4        F5054           
                                                                                                               50       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               18       Female Masters  
128   195 Watson A McBride III       M      Sandy Springs   US      0:33:24.15 0:33:24.15 10:47 56  45.8       75       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        M5559           
                                                                                                               39       Male Masters    
129   16  Leigh Ann Grice            F      Anderson        US      0:33:27.61 0:33:27.61 10:48 43  46.0       6        F4044           
                                                                                                               51       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               19       Female Masters  
130   76  Jenna Broadwell            F      Honea Path      US      0:33:37.64 0:33:37.64 10:51 29  43.7       2        F2529           
                                                                                                               52       Overall Female  
131   197 Victoria Wesolowski        F      Anderson        US      0:33:38.75 0:33:38.75 10:51 15  45.8       6        F1519           
                                                                                                               53       Overall Female  
132   77  Kathleen Wilson            F      Hodges          US      0:33:43.74 0:33:43.74 10:53 33  43.6       8        F3034           
                                                                                                               54       Overall Female  
133   198 J. Hanna                   M      Anderson        US      0:34:03.13 0:34:03.13 10:59 5   61.8       76       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        Male Under 10   
134   194 Alison Hanna               F      Anderson        US      0:34:03.49 0:34:03.49 10:59 44  45.6       7        F4044           
                                                                                                               55       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               20       Female Masters  
135   55  Marcia Wilson              F      Fort Lauderdale US      0:34:08.78 0:34:08.78 11:01 31  43.0       9        F3034           
                                                                                                               56       Overall Female  
136   219 Lucas Shrout               M      Anderson        US      0:34:21.76 0:34:21.76 11:05 42  39.8       77       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               9        M4044           
                                                                                                               40       Male Masters    
137   41  Theresa Pearson            F      Honea Path      US      0:35:20.69 0:35:20.69 11:24 48  45.6       6        F4549           
                                                                                                               57       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               21       Female Masters  
138   59  Tracy Powell               F      Anderson        US      0:35:28.25 0:35:28.25 11:27 50  46.4       5        F5054           
                                                                                                               58       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               22       Female Masters  
139   60  Dodie Nichols              F      Belton          US      0:35:29.26 0:35:29.26 11:27 49  45.9       7        F4549           
                                                                                                               59       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               23       Female Masters  
140   61  Savannah Nichols           F      Greenville      US      0:35:29.88 0:35:29.88 11:27 27  41.4       3        F2529           
                                                                                                               60       Overall Female  
141   166 Sandra White               F      Anderson        US      0:35:35.47 0:35:35.47 11:29 66  56.1       1        F6569           
                                                                                                               61       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               24       Female Masters  
142   233 Blake Williamson           M      AndersonAnderso US      0:35:38.92 0:35:38.92 11:30 48  40.2       78       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               11       M4549           
                                                                                                               41       Male Masters    
143   80  Angela Lockman             F      Williamston     US      0:35:50.69 0:35:50.69 11:34 53  47.5       6        F5054           
                                                                                                               62       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               25       Female Masters  
144   176 Crystal Freeman            F      Pickens         US      0:36:03.54 0:36:03.54 11:38 38  41.4       12       F3539           
                                                                                                               63       Overall Female  
145   65  Billy Hopskin              M      Easley          US      0:36:06.92 0:36:06.92 11:39 15  36.8       79       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        M1519           
146   163 Cynthia Cook               F      Hartwell        US      0:36:19.48 0:36:19.48 11:43 55  48.0       2        F5559           
                                                                                                               64       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               26       Female Masters  
147   81  Melissa Herring            F      Foley           US      0:36:42.27 0:36:42.27 11:50 38  40.7       13       F3539           
                                                                                                               65       Overall Female  
148   207 T. Major                   M      Anderson        US      0:36:54.64 0:36:54.64 11:54 1              80       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        Male Under 10   
149   206 Laci Major                 F      Anderson        US      0:36:55.36 0:36:55.36 11:55 33  39.9       10       F3034           
                                                                                                               66       Overall Female  
150   18  Julianne Johnson           F      Anderson        US      0:37:00.44 0:37:00.44 11:56 60  50.0       1        F6064           
                                                                                                               67       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               27       Female Masters  
151   187 Nellie Mason               F      Anderson        US      0:37:07.36 0:37:07.36 11:59 26  39.5       4        F2529           
                                                                                                               68       Overall Female  
152   230 Amanda Fisher              F      Easley          US      0:37:33.91 0:37:33.91 12:07 44  41.3       8        F4044           
                                                                                                               69       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               28       Female Masters  
153   46  Brittany Brown             F      Pendleton       US      0:37:39.48 0:37:39.48 12:09 35  39.3       14       F3539           
                                                                                                               70       Overall Female  
154   48  Carley Shiflet             F      Anderson        US      0:37:39.65 0:37:39.65 12:09 29  39.0       5        F2529           
                                                                                                               71       Overall Female  
155   137 Brendan Penney             M      Anderson        US      0:38:10.73 0:38:10.73 12:19 40  35.3       81       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               10       M4044           
                                                                                                               42       Male Masters    
156   136 Zee Tran                   F      Anderson        US      0:38:10.99 0:38:10.99 12:19 37  39.0       15       F3539           
                                                                                                               72       Overall Female  
157   186 Anna Cheek                 F      Anderson        US      0:38:11.21 0:38:11.21 12:19 46  41.3       8        F4549           
                                                                                                               73       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               29       Female Masters  
158   203 P. Miller                  F      Anderson        US      0:38:20.05 0:38:20.05 12:22 5   53.0       74       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               3        Female Under 10 
159   204 Steve Stovall              M      Anderson        US      0:38:26.16 0:38:26.16 12:24 60  41.2       82       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        M6064           
                                                                                                               43       Male Masters    
160   56  Tammy Quick Bear           F      Easley          US      0:38:34.94 0:38:34.94 12:27 47  41.3       9        F4549           
                                                                                                               75       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               30       Female Masters  
161   37  B. Williams                F      Anderson        US      0:38:42.80 0:38:42.80 12:29 9   45.6       76       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               4        Female Under 10 
162   191 Corry White                F      Belton          US      0:38:45.70 0:38:45.70 12:30 48  41.6       10       F4549           
                                                                                                               77       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               31       Female Masters  
163   36  Lacey Williams             F      Anderson        US      0:38:48.10 0:38:48.10 12:31 37  38.4       16       F3539           
                                                                                                               78       Overall Female  
164   23  Anonymous Participant      F                      US      0:39:13.29 0:39:13.29 12:39 53  43.4       7        F5054           
                                                                                                               79       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               32       Female Masters  
165   3   Kelli Boseman              F      Greenville      US      0:39:17.75 0:39:17.75 12:41 26  37.4       6        F2529           
                                                                                                               80       Overall Female  
166   2   Cathie McReynolds          F      Anderson        US      0:39:17.92 0:39:17.92 12:41 26  37.4       7        F2529           
                                                                                                               81       Overall Female  
167   124 Jennifer Thompson          F      Anderson        US      0:39:19.53 0:39:19.53 12:41 38  38.0       17       F3539           
                                                                                                               82       Overall Female  
168   125 David Thompson             M      Anderson        US      0:39:20.62 0:39:20.62 12:41 40  34.3       83       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               11       M4044           
                                                                                                               44       Male Masters    
169   28  Joseph Wren                M      Williamston     US      0:39:37.85 0:39:37.85 12:47 29  32.3       84       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               4        M2529           
170   117 E. Alexander               M      Townville       US      0:39:42.40 0:39:42.40 12:49 7   45.4       85       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               6        Male Under 10   
171   118 Meredith Alexander         F      Townville       US      0:39:42.46 0:39:42.46 12:49 35  37.2       18       F3539           
                                                                                                               83       Overall Female  
172   27  Ryan Mclees                M      Williamston     US      0:39:48.13 0:39:48.13 12:50 28  32.2       86       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        M2529           
173   26  Alex Mclees                F      Williamston     US      0:39:49.77 0:39:49.77 12:51 29  36.9       8        F2529           
                                                                                                               84       Overall Female  
174   20  LORENE RHODES              F      Williamston     US      0:39:53.73 0:39:53.73 12:52 59  45.8       3        F5559           
                                                                                                               85       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               33       Female Masters  
175   155 Jean Foltz                 F      Anderson        US      0:40:23.09 0:40:23.09 13:02 30  36.3       11       F3034           
                                                                                                               86       Overall Female  
176   169 Anonymous Participant      F                      US      0:40:52.13 0:40:52.13 13:11 55  42.6       4        F5559           
                                                                                                               87       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               34       Female Masters  
177   145 Eveline Moss               F      Anderson        US      0:40:57.54 0:40:57.54 13:13 57  43.6       5        F5559           
                                                                                                               88       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               35       Female Masters  
178   144 Roberta ALEXANDER          F      Williamston     US      0:40:59.14 0:40:59.14 13:13 53  41.6       8        F5054           
                                                                                                               89       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               36       Female Masters  
179   102 Sheila Burdette            F      Iva             US      0:41:25.02 0:41:25.02 13:22 48  38.9       11       F4549           
                                                                                                               90       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               37       Female Masters  
180   190 Sarah James                F      Anderson        US      0:41:54.52 0:41:54.52 13:31 36  35.4       19       F3539           
                                                                                                               91       Overall Female  
181   151 Jimmy Ma                   M      Anderson        US      0:41:54.73 0:41:54.73 13:31 36  31.3       87       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               7        M3539           
182   91  Melody Bowers              F      Pendleton       US      0:42:15.18 0:42:15.18 13:38 39  35.5       20       F3539           
                                                                                                               92       Overall Female  
183   6   Priscilla Clinkscales      F      Anderson        US      0:43:11.76 0:43:11.76 13:56 51  38.5       9        F5054           
                                                                                                               93       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               38       Female Masters  
184   232 Caryn Williamson           F      AndersonAnderso US      0:43:12.00 0:43:12.00 13:56 50  38.1       10       F5054           
                                                                                                               94       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               39       Female Masters  
185   98  Jennifer Clark             F      Anderson        US      0:43:26.53 0:43:26.53 14:01 24  33.8       3        F2024           
                                                                                                               95       Overall Female  
186   99  Kaulana Clark              M      Anderson        US      0:43:28.92 0:43:28.92 14:02 25  29.5       88       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               6        M2529           
187   32  Jason Smith                M      Anderson        US      0:43:46.04 0:43:46.04 14:07 26  29.3       89       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               7        M2529           
188   31  Virginia Stewart           F      Anderson        US      0:43:46.24 0:43:46.24 14:07 26  33.5       9        F2529           
                                                                                                               96       Overall Female  
189   30  Kristen Wall               F      Pendleton       US      0:44:00.24 0:44:00.24 14:12 32  33.4       12       F3034           
                                                                                                               97       Overall Female  
190   1   Opal Duncan                F      Anderson        US      0:44:49.73 0:44:49.73 14:28 54  38.4       11       F5054           
                                                                                                               98       Overall Female  
                                                                                                               40       Female Masters  
191   156 Kiana Gilchrist            F      Pendleton       US      0:44:53.80 0:44:53.80 14:29 28  32.7       10       F2529           
                                                                                                               99       Overall Female  
192   89  Amber Lilly                F      Anderson        US      0:45:21.56 0:45:21.56 14:38 31  32.4       13       F3034           
                                                                                                               100      Overall Female  
193   83  Brandi Clark               F      Piedmont        US      0:46:13.07 0:46:13.07 14:55 44  33.6       9        F4044           
                                                                                                               101      Overall Female  
                                                                                                               41       Female Masters  
194   85  Matte Clark                F      Piedmont        US      0:46:13.76 0:46:13.76 14:55 20  31.8       4        F2024           
                                                                                                               102      Overall Female  
195   87  Ashlyn Brust               F      Piedmont        US      0:46:15.20 0:46:15.20 14:55 18  31.9       7        F1519           
                                                                                                               103      Overall Female  
196   71  Sally Vosburgh             F      Charleston      US      0:46:31.69 0:46:31.69 15:01 52  36.2       12       F5054           
                                                                                                               104      Overall Female  
                                                                                                               42       Female Masters  
197   68  Dana Vosburgh              M      Charleston      US      0:46:35.69 0:46:35.69 15:02 55  32.6       90       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               6        M5559           
                                                                                                               45       Male Masters    
198   12  Tracy Brown                F      Anderson        US      0:46:55.00 0:46:55.00 15:08 48  34.3       12       F4549           
                                                                                                               105      Overall Female  
                                                                                                               43       Female Masters  
199   9   Daniel Shoaf               M      Anderson        US      0:47:58.49 0:47:58.49 15:29 76  39.7       91       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               2        M7579           
                                                                                                               46       Male Masters    
200   189 Krishell Higgs             F      Jonesville      US      0:48:32.61 0:48:32.61 15:40 31  30.2       14       F3034           
                                                                                                               106      Overall Female  
201   216 Angela Gambrell            F      Anderson        US      0:48:34.15 0:48:34.15 15:40 21  30.2       5        F2024           
                                                                                                               107      Overall Female  
202   72  Robert Chisholm            M      Isle of Palms   US      0:50:21.11 0:50:21.11 16:15 54  29.9       92       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        M5054           
                                                                                                               47       Male Masters    
203   70  Cami Meyer                 F      Charleston      US      0:50:22.71 0:50:22.71 16:15 51  33.0       13       F5054           
                                                                                                               108      Overall Female  
                                                                                                               44       Female Masters  
204   69  Jackson Meyer              M      Charleston      US      0:50:22.86 0:50:22.86 16:15 13  27.5       93       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               6        M1014           
205   231 Gary Bennett               M      Easley          US      0:50:39.87 0:50:39.87 16:21 85  47.0       94       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               48       Male Masters    
                                                                                                               1        Male 80+        
206   129 Bert Pearson               M      Nevis           US      0:50:57.45 0:50:57.45 16:26 80  40.6       95       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               49       Male Masters    
                                                                                                               2        Male 80+        
207   130 David Langowski            M      Simpsonville    US      0:51:08.93 0:51:08.93 16:30 18  25.1       96       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               5        M1519           
208   223 Faith Mills                F      Anderson        US      0:51:09.39 0:51:09.39 16:30 18  28.8       8        F1519           
                                                                                                               109      Overall Female  
209   126 Michelle Pearson-Langowski F      Simpsonville    US      0:51:09.97 0:51:09.97 16:30 52  32.9       14       F5054           
                                                                                                               110      Overall Female  
                                                                                                               45       Female Masters  
210   90  Danielle Barnwell          F      Anderson        US      0:51:25.63 0:51:25.63 16:35 34  28.7       15       F3034           
                                                                                                               111      Overall Female  
211   116 Robin Rinker               F      Decatur         US      0:53:24.90 0:53:24.90 17:14 32  27.5       16       F3034           
                                                                                                               112      Overall Female  
212   115 Sarah Rinker               F      Belton          US      0:53:30.90 0:53:30.90 17:16 30  27.4       17       F3034           
                                                                                                               113      Overall Female  
213   131 Pat Langowski              M      Simpsonville    US      0:54:30.47 0:54:30.47 17:35 53  27.4       97       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               6        M5054           
                                                                                                               50       Male Masters    
214   224 Chance Mills               M      Anderson        US      0:54:31.42 0:54:31.42 17:35 50  26.7       98       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               7        M5054           
                                                                                                               51       Male Masters    
215   128 Heidi Langowski            F      Simpsonville    US      0:54:32.55 0:54:32.55 17:36 16  27.8       9        F1519           
                                                                                                               114      Overall Female  
216   97  Kady Culbertson            F      Central         US      0:55:53.46 0:55:53.46 18:02 31  26.3       18       F3034           
                                                                                                               115      Overall Female  
217   225 Christina Mills            F      Anderson        US      1:06:16.26 1:06:16.26 21:23 50  24.8       15       F5054           
                                                                                                               116      Overall Female  
                                                                                                               46       Female Masters  
218   127 mary Pearson               F      Simpsonville    US      1:06:16.75 1:06:16.75 21:23 77  35.3       1        F7579           
                                                                                                               117      Overall Female  
                                                                                                               47       Female Masters  
219   38  Jennifer Anderson          F      Anderson        US      1:09:53.77 1:09:53.77 22:33 44  22.2       10       F4044           
                                                                                                               118      Overall Female  
                                                                                                               48       Female Masters  
220   40  C. Campbell                M      Liberty         US      1:09:53.77 1:09:53.77 22:33 11  21.1       99       Overall Male    
                                                                                                               7        M1014           
221   39  Kylie Bridges              F      Liberty         US      1:09:54.52 1:09:54.52 22:33 40  21.6       11       F4044           
                                                                                                               119      Overall Female  
                                                                                                               49       Female Masters  


Overall Winners
Place Name                Bib Age Gender Location    Time     
===== =================== === === ====== =========== ======== 
1     Michael Darazi      227 25  M      Anderson US 16:41.40 
2     Grady Clark         86  17  M      Piedmont US 17:24.86 
3     Matthew Hammersmith 217 33  M      Mauldin US  17:41.52 


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Jared Chrysostom 211 38  5       Pendleton US 18:53.40 
2     Greg Loftis      123 34  6       Piedmont US  19:03.31 
3     Andrew King      228 33  7       Anderson US  19:16.30 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Shelby Jaramillo 167 29  4       Greenville US 18:52.53 
2     Katie Efird      138 34  11      Salisbury US  20:41.73 
3     Ali Snell        209 35  16      Anderson US   21:44.83 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     ROBIN OCONNELL 168 48  17      Greenville US 22:07.00 
2     Kellie Eaves   106 48  19      Anderson US   22:33.20 
3     Kes Smith      165 43  61      Anderson US   22:59.46 


Male Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Zavone Bonney 226 50  28      Anderson US 20:28.62 
2     Paul Wurst    25  45  13      Anderson US 20:58.69 
3     Bradley Ramey 159 49  36      Anderson US 21:18.84 


Male 10-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Joshua Riddle 15  14  34      Honea Path US 21:17.97 
2     Braxton Lilly 88  14  38      Anderson US   24:20.23 
3     Noah Kunkel   21  14  53      Anderson US   25:41.39 


Female 10-14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     BROOKLYN WILLIAMSON 45  14  46      Belton US 25:00.6 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Pate Ramey        158 16  37      Anderson US 21:19.32 
2     Dakota Quick Bear 64  15  120     Easley US   31:49.97 
3     Jay Cheek         185 17  124     Anderson US 32:32.55 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Hayley Blanton 229 18  68      Williamston US 23:31.09 
2     Janey Dixon    114 18  40      Easley US      24:29.12 
3     Emma DIXON     112 15  51      Easley US      25:21.02 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Connor Merck      49  20  9       Piedmont US 20:20.65 
2     Austin Nichols    62  21  48      Belton US   25:08.68 
3     Francisco Ramirez 51  21  63      Central US  26:10.34 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Abbigayle Merck 50  21  76      Piedmont US 27:13.53 
2     Morgan Todd     105 23  116     Seneca US   31:22.43 
3     Jennifer Clark  98  24  185     Anderson US 43:26.53 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Kazuki Keasler 164 25  8       Pendleton US 19:30.22 
2     Bobby Adderley 234 28  47      Anderson US  25:06.61 
3     Richie Blanton 154 27  83      Anderson US  28:15.29 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     ASHLEY RHODES    19  26  95      Williamston US 29:01.82 
2     Jenna Broadwell  76  29  130     Honea Path US  33:37.64 
3     Savannah Nichols 61  27  140     Greenville US  35:29.88 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Caleb Efird  139 34  10      Salisbury US   20:35.93 
2     Ross Alewine 14  32  14      Williamston US 21:19.69 
3     Hunter Hsu   66  33  33      Anderson US    24:03.83 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Danielle Alewine 179 30  26      Anderson US 23:18.32 
2     Kristina Vernon  103 32  60      Anderson US 25:56.39 
3     Heidi Raidel     96  31  69      Belton US   26:35.95 


Male 35-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Ryan Butler  92  36  12      Anderson US    20:57.06 
2     Philip Reamy 237 36  23      Williamston US 22:57.56 
3     Chad Alewine 178 37  27      Anderson US    23:19.92 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     PAMELA PRONER  141 36  21      Williamston US 22:38.60 
2     Ashley Collins 222 36  31      Anderson US    23:47.27 
3     Gretchen Hsu   67  35  32      Anderson US    24:03.49 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Christopher Weber 202 41  20      Central US  22:36.25 
2     Michal Prochazka  95  43  29      Anderson US 23:32.95 
3     Andrew Harmon     172 40  55      Anderson US 25:43.11 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Bess Wurst    24  44  56      Anderson US 25:44.91 
2     Julie Hall    135 43  58      Lilburn US  25:53.24 
3     Melanie Dixon 111 42  62      Easley US   26:09.61 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jeremy Brick  29  47  42      Belton US     21:30.67 
2     Scott Gregory 8   45  15      Anderson US   21:41.24 
3     John Linn     214 47  24      Greenville US 23:07.26 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Jennifer Thomas   78  46  70      Anderson US  26:39.96 
2     Julie Springsteen 210 46  86      Asheville US 28:27.68 
3     Kay Ankerich      162 49  93      Hartwell US  28:51.04 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Roberto Lomeli 52  51  18      Central US  22:27.22 
2     Larry Clark    84  53  79      Piedmont US 25:01.92 
3     James Feiste   215 53  87      Central US  28:35.60 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Christina Bruner 182 50  43      Anderson US  24:36.35 
2     Kimberly HELM    100 50  74      ANDERSON US  27:02.75 
3     Mary Gilstrap    17  53  94      Pendleton US 28:53.66 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Bill Mercuri   221 58  22      Greer US    22:41.36 
2     Michael Kunkel 22  56  54      Anderson US 25:41.39 
3     Glenn Kowalski 42  57  71      Anderson US 26:40.55 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Dawn Ferguson 110 57  50      Greer US       25:18.49 
2     Cynthia Cook  163 55  146     Hartwell US    36:19.48 
3     LORENE RHODES 20  59  174     Williamston US 39:53.73 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     David Ellenbogen 122 63  25      Anderson US 23:10.10 
2     Freddy Sons      53  61  45      Seneca US   24:47.61 
3     Daniel Walker    109 64  102     Anderson US 30:07.79 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Julianne Johnson 18  60  150     Anderson US 37:00.44 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Tom Wild       140 67  30      Anderson US 23:38.13 
2     Steve Prideaux 94  65  35      Walhalla US 24:18.90 
3     Doug Booth     74  68  82      Anderson US 28:11.81 


Female 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Sandra White 166 66  141     Anderson US 35:35.47 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Thomas Booth 43  71  117     Pendleton US 31:24.38 


Male 75-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Michael Kasha 82  76  114     Anderson US 30:51.91 
2     Daniel Shoaf  9   76  199     Anderson US 47:58.49 


Female 75-79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     mary Pearson 127 77  218     Simpsonville US 1:06:16.75 


Male 80+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location  Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ========= ======== 
1     Gary Bennett 231 85  205     Easley US 50:39.87 
2     Bert Pearson 129 80  206     Nevis US  50:57.45 


Male Under 10
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     J. Rountree      192 8   49      Williamston US 25:15.56 
2     E. Gonsoulin     119 8   67      Anderson US    26:27.32 
3     T. Alexander III 121 9   89      Townville US   28:46.02 


Female Under 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ========== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     C. Hanna   196 9   106     Anderson US 30:22.47 
2     E. Leonard 208 6   126     Anderson US 32:42.71 
3     P. Miller  203 5   158     Anderson US 38:20.05 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.