Vigor Big Cottonwood Canyon 13.1, 10K & 5K

Sat May 9, 2020 Cottonwood Heights, UT US 84121 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     136 Matthew Hoppe               M      Bethlehem          PA    US      1:14:21.2 1:14:21.2 5:41  32  78.5       1        M Top Fin 
2     71  Amber Green                 F      Sandy              UT    US      1:20:34.1 1:20:34.1 6:09  34  81.5       1        F Top Fin 
3     89  Chris NIELSON               M      South Jordan       UT    US      1:21:15.8 1:21:15.8 6:12  33  71.9       2        M Top Fin 
4     298 Zach Talley                 M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:23:40.6 1:22:28.2 6:18  34  71.0       1        M 30-34   
5     38  Reese Thorne                M      Bountiful          UT    US      1:23:40.1 1:22:28.4 6:18  15  73.3       1        M 15-17   
6     304 Nicholas Cox                M      Chicago            IL    US      1:22:39.8 1:22:39.8 6:19  30  70.6       3        M Top Fin 
7     245 Tara Barnes                 F      Bountiful          UT    US      1:23:39.7 1:23:39.7 6:23  33  78.3       2        F Top Fin 
8     219 Ann Quandt                  F      Waban              MA    US      1:24:00.1 1:24:00.1 6:25  39  79.8       3        F Top Fin 
9     405 David Christopherson        M      Woods Cross        UT    US      1:24:32.3 1:24:26.2 6:27  40  71.1       1        M 40-44   
10    356 Jonathan Brown              M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:27:13.5 1:25:08.9 6:30  36  69.1       1        M 35-39   
11    43  Holly Geilman               F                         UT    US      1:25:55.4 1:25:48.2 6:33  38  77.7       1        F 35-39   
12    53  Alec Searle                 M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:26:33.8 1:26:33.1 6:36  16  68.9       2        M 15-17   
13    88  Teresa Rushton              F      South Jordan       UT    US      1:27:45.7 1:27:21.8 6:40  37  76.0       2        F 35-39   
14    120 Melissa Coles               F      Pleasant Grove     UT    US      1:28:41.8 1:27:22.6 6:40  33  74.9       1        F 30-34   
15    1   Genevieve Keogh             F      Layton             UT    US      1:27:27.6 1:27:26.2 6:40  50  84.8       1        F 50-54   
16    364 Coop Robbins                M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:29:22.3 1:27:44.3 6:42  16  67.9       3        M 15-17   
17    156 Bryan Gutierrez             M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:27:53.6 1:27:45.3 6:42  33  66.6       2        M 30-34   
18    40  Josh Davis                  M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:28:10.9 1:28:10.3 6:44  17  66.8       4        M 15-17   
19    341 Caitlin van den Berg        F      Park City          UT    US      1:28:26.1 1:28:23.2 6:45  50  83.9       2        F 50-54   
20    288 Scott Martin                M      Calgary            AB    CA      1:29:20.8 1:28:24.6 6:45  39  67.5       2        M 35-39   
21    287 Manuela Fahme               F      Calgary            AB    CA      1:29:21.2 1:28:26.3 6:45  31  73.8       2        F 30-34   
22    181 Eric Tom                    M      San Gabriel        CA    US      1:29:53.3 1:28:31.7 6:45  32  66.0       3        M 30-34   
23    85  Jared Lish                  M      South Jordan       UT    US      1:28:45.6 1:28:39.5 6:46  35  66.2       3        M 35-39   
24    111 Travis Lish                 M      Orem               UT    US      1:28:45.8 1:28:40.3 6:46  27  65.8       1        M 25-29   
25    180 Monte Riding                M      West Jordan        UT    US      1:29:27.9 1:29:02.9 6:48  99  297.2      1        M 70-99   
26    312 Pegah Conk                  F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:29:26.5 1:29:19.9 6:49  38  74.7       3        F 35-39   
27    116 Tiffanie Browne             F      Sandy              UT    US      1:29:43.3 1:29:39.9 6:51  42  76.3       1        F 40-44   
28    94  Cole McPartland             M      Sandy              UT    US      1:30:02.4 1:29:48.2 6:51  34  65.2       4        M 30-34   
29    336 Shane Shears                M      Sandy              UT    US      1:30:35.9 1:30:23.1 6:54  36  65.1       4        M 35-39   
30    170 Eric Mason                  M      Riverton           UT    US      1:30:38.7 1:30:32.4 6:55  40  66.3       2        M 40-44   
31    226 Jon Melanson                M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:32:20.4 1:31:36.9 7:00  39  65.1       5        M 35-39   
32    402 Annie Jane Glauser          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:32:00.5 1:31:37.4 7:00  19  72.4       1        F 18-24   
33    308 Eddie Ayala                 M      North Salt Lake    UT    US      1:31:48.4 1:31:46.4 7:00  36  64.1       6        M 35-39   
34    2   Anita Stika                 F      Pleasant Grove     UT    US      1:32:02.8 1:32:01.3 7:01  56  86.8       1        F 55-59   
35    27  David Lee                   M      Bountiful          UT    US      1:33:32.4 1:32:05.3 7:02  34  63.6       5        M 30-34   
36    393 Amy Thackeray               F      Alpine             UT    US      1:32:18.1 1:32:06.8 7:02  42  74.3       2        F 40-44   
37    248 Christian Anderson          M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:32:26.4 1:32:08.8 7:02  39  64.8       7        M 35-39   
38    102 Meghan Flaherty             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:32:42.2 1:32:18.8 7:03  34  71.1       3        F 30-34   
39    384 Anthony Nocella             M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:33:23.6 1:32:24.0 7:03  42  65.9       3        M 40-44   
40    36  Keith Barton                M      Sandy              UT    US      1:32:44.2 1:32:40.6 7:04  62  78.5       1        M 60-64   
41    369 Clark Dana                  M      Herriman           UT    US      1:33:40.6 1:33:36.9 7:09  46  67.3       1        M 45-49   
42    235 Hilary Collins              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:34:00.6 1:33:40.7 7:09  29  69.6       1        F 25-29   
43    289 Micah Fredrick              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:34:43.6 1:33:51.9 7:10  21  69.6       2        F 18-24   
44    117 Nick Browne                 M      Sandy              UT    US      1:34:45.8 1:34:14.5 7:12  39  63.3       8        M 35-39   
45    260 Lori Partridge              F      Bountiful          UT    US      1:34:51.1 1:34:36.9 7:13  44  73.5       3        F 40-44   
46    387 Vlad Turchenko              M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:37:33.4 1:34:56.2 7:15  52  69.8       1        M 50-54   
47    212 Mark Ellison                M      Cedar Hills        UT    US      1:35:02.9 1:35:00.0 7:15  54  71.1       2        M 50-54   
48    74  Traci Hansen                F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:36:03.6 1:35:21.1 7:17  49  76.8       1        F 45-49   
49    398 Tony Child                  M      Lenexa             KS    US      1:35:39.1 1:35:23.4 7:17  48  67.1       2        M 45-49   
50    320 John Behunin                M      Sandy              UT    US      1:39:24.3 1:36:05.8 7:20  42  63.4       4        M 40-44   
51    292 Logan Ponder                M      Provo              UT    US      1:36:22.2 1:36:12.6 7:21  21  60.7       1        M 18-24   
52    264 Lauren Soldan               F      Herriman           UT    US      1:37:00.9 1:36:31.5 7:22  29  67.5       2        F 25-29   
53    243 Erin Bryar                  F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:36:38.9 1:36:31.5 7:22  23  67.5       3        F 18-24   
54    278 Thomas Hanks                M      West Jordan        UT    US      1:36:52.9 1:36:48.1 7:23  39  61.6       9        M 35-39   
55    106 Danielle Lloyd              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:37:22.2 1:37:00.4 7:24  31  67.3       4        F 30-34   
56    327 Allison Gerrard             F      Sandy              UT    US      1:38:58.6 1:37:07.3 7:25  46  73.0       2        F 45-49   
57    225 Heather Miller              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:37:38.6 1:37:15.5 7:25  43  70.9       4        F 40-44   
58    125 Kristyn Mittelstaedt        F      Herriman           UT    US      1:38:45.9 1:37:19.2 7:26  41  69.8       5        F 40-44   
59    107 Mark Robbins                M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:39:00.3 1:37:23.0 7:26  42  62.6       5        M 40-44   
60    148 Liana Bodtcher              F      South Jordan       UT    US      1:38:39.8 1:37:34.2 7:27  27  66.8       3        F 25-29   
61    185 John Rogers                 M      Springville        UT    US      1:38:24.2 1:37:39.8 7:27  44  63.4       6        M 40-44   
62    326 Alex Gerrard                M      Sandy              UT    US      1:39:34.4 1:37:41.5 7:27  42  62.4       7        M 40-44   
63    201 Brittany Yates              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:38:13.6 1:37:50.9 7:28  34  67.1       5        F 30-34   
64    297 Jessie Ballard              F      Draper             UT    US      1:38:13.8 1:37:51.4 7:28  32  66.8       6        F 30-34   
65    345 Tyler Lee                   M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:41:11.2 1:38:00.4 7:29  30  59.6       6        M 30-34   
66    69  Marie Mullen                F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:39:01.7 1:38:08.8 7:30  47  73.0       3        F 45-49   
67    321 Joshua Behunin              M      Sandy              UT    US      1:41:26.9 1:38:14.4 7:30  16  60.7       5        M 15-17   
68    363 Dave Welder                 M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:38:48.9 1:38:37.2 7:32  49  65.5       3        M 45-49   
69    342 Cobus van den Berg          M      Park City          UT    US      1:38:44.3 1:38:44.3 7:32  50  66.0       3        M 50-54   
70    143 Todd Zenger                 M      Millcreek City     UT    US      1:40:07.3 1:38:46.1 7:32  60  72.2       2        M 60-64   
71    380 Brittany Pferdner           F      Lehi               UT    US      1:42:28.1 1:39:56.2 7:38  37  66.4       4        F 35-39   
72    52  Jonathan Storey             M      St John                  JE      1:40:15.4 1:40:01.0 7:38  42  60.9       8        M 40-44   
73    255 Katie Rice                  F      Centerville        UT    US      1:40:16.1 1:40:04.4 7:38  44  69.5       6        F 40-44   
74    16  Melissa Willie              F      Pleasant Grove     UT    US      1:43:52.4 1:40:41.8 7:41  54  77.3       3        F 50-54   
75    282 Frans Van Rooyen            M      Herriman           UT    US      1:41:02.7 1:40:43.3 7:41  40  59.6       9        M 40-44   
76    172 Jenna Turner                F      Holden             UT    US      1:41:14.9 1:40:57.2 7:42  37  65.7       5        F 35-39   
77    139 Shane Mangold               M      Midland            MI    US      1:41:19.9 1:41:02.2 7:43  38  58.7       10       M 35-39   
78    399 Britta Berkey               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:41:56.3 1:41:50.1 7:46  42  67.2       7        F 40-44   
79    412 Stephen Rowles              M      Balcatta                 AU      1:41:55.6 1:41:51.2 7:47  37  58.0       11       M 35-39   
80    39  JO BLAKE                    F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:43:38.4 1:42:09.5 7:48  42  67.0       8        F 40-44   
81    105 Jessica Long                F      Sandy              UT    US      1:43:55.2 1:42:12.3 7:48  36  64.7       6        F 35-39   
82    234 Jessica Zhu                 F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:43:36.2 1:42:23.0 7:49  25  63.7       4        F 25-29   
83    353 Jason Palu                  M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:43:07.1 1:42:52.4 7:51  31  56.8       7        M 30-34   
84    140 Patricia Miller             F      snyderville        UT    US      1:43:33.4 1:43:19.8 7:53  25  63.1       5        F 25-29   
85    322 Kerry Miner                 F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:43:52.4 1:43:23.2 7:54  49  70.9       4        F 45-49   
86    162 Dan Larsen                  M      Midvale            UT    US      1:44:04.6 1:43:25.9 7:54  39  57.7       12       M 35-39   
87    84  Candace Lish                F      South Jordan       UT    US      1:45:18.6 1:43:56.6 7:56  32  62.9       7        F 30-34   
88    404 Erica Flitton               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:44:56.3 1:44:06.1 7:57  42  65.7       9        F 40-44   
89    381 Jennifer Toronto            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:44:55.9 1:44:06.7 7:57  35  63.2       7        F 35-39   
90    403 Jennifer Cannon             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:45:00.4 1:44:10.9 7:57  43  66.2       10       F 40-44   
91    6   Jared Ellsworth             M      Draper             UT    US      1:44:24.8 1:44:11.2 7:57  41  58.0       10       M 40-44   
92    5   Mandy Ellsworth             F      Draper             UT    US      1:44:24.8 1:44:12.2 7:57  41  65.2       11       F 40-44   
93    204 Vance Brown                 M      Saratoga Springs   UT    US      1:46:11.1 1:44:51.8 8:00  99  252.4      2        M 70-99   
94    90  Whitney Nielson             F      South Jordan       UT    US      1:47:45.6 1:44:58.7 8:01  32  62.3       8        F 30-34   
95    80  Jamie Gray                  F      Sandy              UT    US      1:45:52.1 1:45:32.3 8:03  41  64.3       12       F 40-44   
96    316 Luke Barlow                 M      Sandy              UT    US      1:46:06.4 1:45:41.7 8:04  13  59.7       1        M 12-14   
97    344 Yen Lee                     F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:48:56.3 1:45:46.1 8:04  32  61.8       9        F 30-34   
98    239 Josh Schmidt                M      Sandy              UT    US      1:46:09.2 1:45:47.3 8:05  42  57.6       11       M 40-44   
99    21  Shahrzad (SHAR) Christopher F      SLC                UT    US      1:46:04.6 1:45:57.0 8:05  41  64.1       13       F 40-44   
100   280 Jack Baird                  M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:46:44.2 1:46:15.7 8:07  13  59.4       2        M 12-14   
101   93  Aaron Ross                  M      Columbia           MD    US      1:46:34.6 1:46:22.5 8:07  35  55.2       13       M 35-39   
102   256 Rachael Spencer             F      Midway             UT    US      1:48:12.1 1:46:35.1 8:08  42  64.2       14       F 40-44   
103   379 Ashlee Wrigley              F      South Jordan       UT    US      1:49:29.2 1:46:57.0 8:10  31  61.0       10       F 30-34   
104   175 Deborah Tueller             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:48:07.9 1:47:11.3 8:11  39  62.6       8        F 35-39   
105   392 Kelsie Bettridge            F      Idaho Falls        ID    US      1:48:29.1 1:47:28.2 8:12  25  60.7       6        F 25-29   
106   279 Rebecca Larkin              F      Draper             UT    US      1:48:30.9 1:48:17.7 8:16  60  77.8       1        F 60-64   
107   142 Hillary Garner              F      Farmington         UT    US      1:48:49.8 1:48:23.2 8:16  37  61.2       9        F 35-39   
108   281 Maren Mabey                 F      Sandy              UT    US      1:48:43.7 1:48:26.3 8:17  36  61.0       10       F 35-39   
109   216 Stephani Wickwire           F      Queen Creek        AZ    US      1:48:51.6 1:48:30.7 8:17  47  66.0       5        F 45-49   
110   249 Ryan Larkin                 M      Hurricane          UT    US      1:49:01.6 1:48:36.2 8:17  45  57.5       4        M 45-49   
111   11  Joshua White                M      Tooele             UT    US      1:51:49.4 1:48:37.7 8:18  36  54.2       14       M 35-39   
112   382 Joseph Hofheins             M      Pleasant Grove     UT    US      1:49:11.4 1:48:38.4 8:18  17  54.2       6        M 15-17   
113   184 Heather Carroll             F      American Fork      UT    US      1:48:57.1 1:48:44.3 8:18  36  60.8       11       F 35-39   
114   258 Michael Somrak              M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:48:47.2 1:48:46.0 8:18  24  53.7       2        M 18-24   
115   22  Cindy Boyer                 F      sandy              UT    US      1:49:46.9 1:49:20.1 8:21  40  61.7       15       F 40-44   
116   222 Julie Davis                 F      Heber City         UT    US      1:49:58.9 1:49:28.1 8:21  35  60.2       12       F 35-39   
117   196 Ian Packer                  M      BRISTOL            BST   GB      1:49:48.1 1:49:30.2 8:22  34  53.5       8        M 30-34   
118   26  Marlin Shelley              M      Bountiful          UT    US      1:51:56.2 1:49:31.3 8:22  70  72.0       3        M 70-99   
119   286 Dante Dettamanti            M      Riverton           UT    US      1:50:08.2 1:49:38.3 8:22  33  53.3       9        M 30-34   
120   166 Kyle Christensen            M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:50:14.1 1:49:57.8 8:24  53  60.8       4        M 50-54   
121   167 Kate Christensen            F      Holladay           UT    US      1:50:14.2 1:49:57.8 8:24  19  60.3       4        F 18-24   
122   25  Stacey Stucki               F      Sandy              UT    US      1:50:32.4 1:50:05.0 8:24  35  59.8       13       F 35-39   
123   104 Amy Herrera                 F      Layton             UT    US      1:50:44.1 1:50:08.7 8:24  40  61.2       16       F 40-44   
124   338 Leslie Loveday              F      Herriman           UT    US      1:50:28.1 1:50:09.5 8:25  38  60.5       14       F 35-39   
125   246 Anna Holley                 F      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      1:50:33.4 1:50:13.6 8:25  20  59.6       5        F 18-24   
126   290 Sophie Fredrick             F      SALT LAKE CTY      UT    US      1:51:14.9 1:50:18.3 8:25  18  61.0       6        F 18-24   
127   291 Jared Fredrick              M      SALT LAKE CTY      UT    US      1:51:17.9 1:50:19.6 8:25  47  57.6       5        M 45-49   
128   229 Michelle Nickell            F      Twin Falls         ID    US      1:52:56.7 1:50:36.3 8:27  37  60.0       15       F 35-39   
129   28  Ron Castleton               M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:50:49.2 1:50:45.5 8:27  56  62.1       1        M 55-59   
130   86  Kristyne Lish               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:51:29.2 1:51:19.3 8:30  30  58.6       11       F 30-34   
131   408 Amber Schultz               F      Draper             UT    US      1:52:46.7 1:51:22.2 8:30  44  62.4       17       F 40-44   
132   268 Zach ZoBell                 M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:52:07.9 1:51:28.6 8:31  28  52.4       2        M 25-29   
133   61  Paul Hancock                M      Lehi               UT    US      1:54:01.4 1:51:35.1 8:31  44  55.5       12       M 40-44   
134   389 James Carrigan              M      Sandy              UT    US      1:52:26.1 1:51:44.3 8:32  26  52.3       3        M 25-29   
135   30  Marci Cardon                F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:52:04.8 1:51:51.1 8:32  39  59.9       16       F 35-39   
136   24  Camille Holt                F      Sandy              UT    US      1:52:05.9 1:51:51.2 8:32  21  58.4       7        F 18-24   
137   233 Megan McDonald              F      West Jordan        UT    US      1:52:03.7 1:51:55.0 8:33  36  59.1       17       F 35-39   
138   351 KATRINA JOSEPH              F      Sandy              UT    US      1:52:51.4 1:51:58.8 8:33  52  67.8       4        F 50-54   
139   350 Kandi Rasmussen             F      Sandy              UT    US      1:52:55.7 1:52:02.7 8:33  61  76.2       2        F 60-64   
140   168 kesley clampitt             F      Farmington         UT    US      1:52:08.8 1:52:07.4 8:34  25  58.2       7        F 25-29   
141   169 Kenzie Reece                F      Farmington         UT    US      1:52:09.7 1:52:07.8 8:34  24  58.1       8        F 18-24   
142   397 Janet Gonzales              F      Midvale            UT    US      1:52:47.6 1:52:10.3 8:34  28  58.1       8        F 25-29   
143   215 Tim Mapes                   M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:52:17.3 1:52:10.7 8:34  54  60.2       5        M 50-54   
144   77  Emily Weigel                F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:52:40.5 1:52:13.8 8:34  42  60.9       18       F 40-44   
145   315 Joel Huntington             M      Highland           UT    US      1:54:47.8 1:52:19.3 8:34  47  56.5       6        M 45-49   
146   75  Michele Skopec              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:53:03.2 1:52:36.0 8:36  41  60.3       19       F 40-44   
147   34  Cathie Carlson              F      Sandy              UT    US      1:53:58.7 1:52:42.7 8:36  62  76.8       3        F 60-64   
148   340 meg tsedenbal               F      West Jordan        UT    US      1:52:46.2 1:52:44.5 8:36  39  59.5       18       F 35-39   
149   62  Joy Prince                  F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:54:12.5 1:52:52.7 8:37  41  60.2       20       F 40-44   
150   57  Grace Kroner                F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:53:23.2 1:53:06.0 8:38  26  57.6       9        F 25-29   
151   293 Jeff Dunn                   M      West Jordan        UT    US      1:53:18.2 1:53:14.3 8:39  42  53.8       13       M 40-44   
152   33  Anna Williams               F      Riverton           UT    US      1:53:27.8 1:53:22.9 8:39  45  61.9       6        F 45-49   
153   252 Kiersten Hughes             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:54:06.4 1:53:33.7 8:40  34  57.8       12       F 30-34   
154   250 Julie Thurmes               F      Minneapolis        MN    US      1:53:51.2 1:53:41.1 8:41  27  57.4       10       F 25-29   
155   314 Larry Hodson                M      Ogden              UT    US      1:56:25.8 1:53:51.1 8:41  55  59.8       2        M 55-59   
156   331 John Kennedy                M      Alpine             UT    US      1:54:24.5 1:53:51.3 8:41  15  53.1       7        M 15-17   
157   274 J. Ellingson                M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:54:13.7 1:53:51.4 8:41  11  59.0       1        M 1-11    
158   294 Eden Sloan                  F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:54:31.7 1:54:00.0 8:42  25  57.2       11       F 25-29   
159   313 Christopher Anjewierden     M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:54:31.9 1:54:00.6 8:42  25  51.2       4        M 25-29   
160   147 Rachael hales               F      Lehi               UT    US      1:54:13.9 1:54:03.2 8:42  31  57.2       13       F 30-34   
161   211 Kaylen Carter               F      Lehi               UT    US      1:54:14.5 1:54:05.1 8:43  31  57.2       14       F 30-34   
162   45  Jennifer Johnson            F      Morgan             UT    US      1:54:55.7 1:54:06.6 8:43  41  59.5       21       F 40-44   
163   328 Carly Fetzer                F      Bountiful          UT    US      1:55:25.4 1:54:09.5 8:43  38  58.4       19       F 35-39   
164   310 james carrigan              M      Sandy              UT    US      1:55:00.5 1:54:18.1 8:44  51  57.5       6        M 50-54   
165   391 Kendra Nelson               F      Sandy              UT    US      1:54:28.7 1:54:20.0 8:44  21  57.1       9        F 18-24   
166   131 Mia Tortilla Smith          F      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      1:55:02.8 1:54:26.6 8:44  15  62.3       1        F 15-17   
167   309 Nikki Zimmerman             F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      1:54:31.9 1:54:31.9 8:45  40  58.9       22       F 40-44   
168   133 Jordan Westover             M      Provo              UT    US      1:55:19.5 1:54:47.4 8:46  25  50.9       5        M 25-29   
169   132 Jessica Westover            F      Provo              UT    US      1:55:18.9 1:54:48.2 8:46  24  56.8       10       F 18-24   
170   193 James Schwartz              M      West Jordan        UT    US      1:56:03.2 1:55:02.5 8:47  36  51.2       15       M 35-39   
171   96  David Allred                M      Sandy              UT    US      1:56:16.9 1:55:08.0 8:47  61  62.6       3        M 60-64   
172   346 Barbara Robinson            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:57:46.2 1:55:22.0 8:48  47  62.1       7        F 45-49   
173   54  Troy Cloward                M      South Jordan       UT    US      1:56:21.1 1:55:37.7 8:50  50  56.3       7        M 50-54   
174   152 Shannon Allred              F      Mona               UT    US      1:56:44.2 1:55:42.9 8:50  24  56.3       11       F 18-24   
175   337 Bryant Voorhees             M      Centerville        UT    US      1:55:56.1 1:55:48.3 8:50  37  51.0       16       M 35-39   
176   128 Spencer Stevenson           M      Payson             UT    US      1:57:57.9 1:55:49.5 8:50  39  51.5       17       M 35-39   
177   267 Brealynn ZoBell             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:56:32.8 1:55:53.3 8:51  26  56.3       12       F 25-29   
178   302 Kristen Carson              F      Sandy              UT    US      1:56:41.9 1:55:57.0 8:51  49  63.2       8        F 45-49   
179   343 Courtney Osborn             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:56:25.6 1:56:17.9 8:53  36  56.8       20       F 35-39   
180   359 Tori Goodrich               F      Clearfield         UT    US      1:58:52.4 1:56:22.1 8:53  32  56.2       15       F 30-34   
181   114 Christian Clay              M      Provo              UT    US      1:56:58.4 1:56:22.8 8:53  26  50.2       6        M 25-29   
182   358 Ryan Goodrich               M      Clearfield         UT    US      1:58:57.1 1:56:27.6 8:53  35  50.4       18       M 35-39   
183   189 Jeff Morris                 M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:57:29.1 1:56:44.2 8:55  53  57.3       8        M 50-54   
184   306 Whitney Palmer              F      West Jordan        UT    US      1:56:54.2 1:56:49.7 8:55  21  55.9       12       F 18-24   
185   76  Sumar Peake                 F      West Jordan        UT    US      1:58:10.4 1:56:57.1 8:56  42  58.5       23       F 40-44   
186   303 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      1:57:51.2 1:57:09.8 8:57  48  61.8       9        F 45-49   
187   253 Kami Bodily                 F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:57:48.4 1:57:14.7 8:57  32  55.8       16       F 30-34   
188   272 Alyssa Smailes              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:57:48.6 1:57:15.0 8:57  34  56.0       17       F 30-34   
189   18  Heather Martin              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:57:56.5 1:57:15.3 8:57  46  60.4       10       F 45-49   
190   254 Mandy Woodhouse             F      Sandy              UT    US      1:57:48.8 1:57:15.9 8:57  34  56.0       18       F 30-34   
191   174 Felicia Stevens             F      Holden             UT    US      1:58:05.3 1:57:30.6 8:58  38  56.8       21       F 35-39   
192   206 Steven Erekson              M      Saratoga Springs   UT    US      1:58:18.9 1:57:33.2 8:58  39  50.8       19       M 35-39   
193   200 Charlotte Bennett           F      Menifee            CA    US      1:58:43.2 1:57:38.8 8:59  36  56.2       22       F 35-39   
194   334 Stephanie Sorenson          F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:01:00.8 1:57:51.7 9:00  30  55.3       19       F 30-34   
195   335 Jason Sorenson              M      West Jordan        UT    US      2:01:01.8 1:57:52.2 9:00  32  49.5       10       M 30-34   
196   220 Nan Abel                    F      Clearfield         UT    US      1:58:29.7 1:57:53.7 9:00  61  72.4       4        F 60-64   
197   151 Michele Lee                 F      Lehi               UT    US      1:58:59.4 1:57:57.3 9:00  29  55.3       13       F 25-29   
198   242 Amber Milton                F      Heber City         UT    US      1:58:59.9 1:58:24.5 9:02  43  58.2       24       F 40-44   
199   144 Heather Vaneps              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:58:36.2 1:58:26.3 9:02  41  57.3       25       F 40-44   
200   370 PETER HANSEN                M      Dugway             UT    US      1:59:13.4 1:58:28.0 9:03  46  53.2       7        M 45-49   
201   51  Laura Storey                F      St John                  JE      1:58:47.6 1:58:33.4 9:03  46  59.8       11       F 45-49   
202   373 John Curtis                 M      Sandy              UT    US      2:00:40.2 1:58:56.5 9:05  42  51.2       14       M 40-44   
203   374 Mary Ann Curtis             F      Sandy              UT    US      2:00:40.3 1:59:00.1 9:05  40  56.7       26       F 40-44   
204   29  Kenny Coleman               M      Herriman           UT    US      2:01:13.7 1:59:03.0 9:05  45  52.5       8        M 45-49   
205   177 Chelsi Kroff                F      Riverton           UT    US      1:59:39.8 1:59:10.6 9:06  99  375.0      1        F 70-99   
206   236 Ashley Campbell             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:00:25.1 1:59:28.5 9:07  20  55.0       13       F 18-24   
207   349 Tiffany Beutler             F      Orem               UT    US      2:00:55.4 1:59:42.5 9:08  30  54.5       20       F 30-34   
208   3   Jane Ballard                F      Pleasant Grove     UT    US      2:00:55.4 1:59:43.2 9:08  46  59.2       12       F 45-49   
209   81  Jaime Lish                  F      Provo              UT    US      2:00:16.2 2:00:05.0 9:10  21  54.4       14       F 18-24   
210   83  Callie Millward             F      Boise              ID    US      2:00:16.2 2:00:05.2 9:10  21  54.4       15       F 18-24   
211   332 Brinley christensen         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:00:25.9 2:00:07.2 9:10  15  59.4       2        F 15-17   
212   383 Elizabeth Lewis             F      Longmont           CO    US      2:00:46.8 2:00:09.1 9:10  24  54.3       16       F 18-24   
213   259 Landon Rehmar               M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:00:12.4 2:00:09.8 9:10  23  48.6       3        M 18-24   
214   355 Daniel Roberts              M      Herriman           UT    US      2:02:04.2 2:00:10.0 9:10  26  48.6       7        M 25-29   
215   224 Katie Braby                 F      Parachute          CO    US      2:00:20.7 2:00:15.3 9:11  35  54.8       23       F 35-39   
216   276 Jan DeGiulio                F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:00:38.4 2:00:17.5 9:11  60  70.0       5        F 60-64   
217   23  Rebecca Hall                F      Sandy              UT    US      2:01:13.4 2:00:46.5 9:13  45  58.1       13       F 45-49   
218   14  Travis Anderson             M      Lehi               UT    US      2:03:00.9 2:01:10.0 9:15  37  48.8       20       M 35-39   
219   394 Mariah Christensen          F      Sandy              UT    US      2:02:57.4 2:01:13.3 9:15  41  56.0       27       F 40-44   
220   395 Evan Christensen            F      Sandy              UT    US      2:02:58.2 2:01:14.3 9:15  41  56.0       28       F 40-44   
221   270 Todd Jensen                 M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:02:13.1 2:01:31.3 9:17  69  64.2       1        M 65-69   
222   35  Janet Barton                F      Sandy              UT    US      2:02:02.7 2:01:39.8 9:17  59  68.3       2        F 55-59   
223   13  Jenna Anderson              F      Lehi               UT    US      2:02:10.4 2:01:46.5 9:18  33  53.8       21       F 30-34   
224   113 Sara Tollstrup              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:03:23.9 2:01:54.2 9:18  32  53.6       22       F 30-34   
225   112 Chris Tollstrup             M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:03:24.2 2:01:55.0 9:18  32  47.9       11       M 30-34   
226   68  Steven Graham               M      Draper             UT    US      2:04:23.1 2:01:59.2 9:19  33  47.9       12       M 30-34   
227   214 Lacey Marsing               F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:02:13.9 2:02:09.0 9:19  31  53.4       23       F 30-34   
228   261 Margaret Wolfe              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:02:18.2 2:02:10.5 9:20  59  68.0       3        F 55-59   
229   277 David Barnett               M      Clinton            UT    US      2:04:18.4 2:02:16.7 9:20  41  49.4       15       M 40-44   
230   257 Samantha Panos              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:02:27.7 2:02:22.6 9:21  37  54.2       24       F 35-39   
231   325 Abby Elwood                 F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:02:38.1 2:02:23.2 9:21  29  53.3       14       F 25-29   
232   160 Brandi Campbell             F      Chandler           AZ    US      2:04:41.9 2:02:29.3 9:21  44  56.8       29       F 40-44   
233   210 Jacklynn Rogers             F      Springville        UT    US      2:03:14.2 2:02:30.3 9:21  18  54.9       17       F 18-24   
234   161 Lara Parks                  F      Grantsville        UT    US      2:04:42.4 2:02:30.8 9:21  42  55.8       30       F 40-44   
235   333 Heather Probst              F      Midway             UT    US      2:06:10.9 2:02:42.2 9:22  39  54.6       25       F 35-39   
236   145 Allison Chapa               F      Herriman           UT    US      2:03:35.8 2:02:50.3 9:23  22  53.1       18       F 18-24   
237   101 Karey Fagg                  F      South Jordan       UT    US      2:03:50.7 2:02:54.7 9:23  47  58.3       14       F 45-49   
238   218 O. McDermott                M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:03:24.7 2:03:00.4 9:23  11  54.6       2        M 1-11    
239   407 Cecilie Prine               F      Lander             WY    US      2:03:40.7 2:03:02.4 9:24  46  57.6       15       F 45-49   
240   284 Dylan Arrambide             M      Sandy              UT    US      2:03:25.4 2:03:03.5 9:24  13  51.3       3        M 12-14   
241   176 Anne Schmidt                F      Midvale            UT    US      2:03:32.9 2:03:08.5 9:24  43  56.0       31       F 40-44   
242   199 Brooke Whitworth            F      Midvale            UT    US      2:03:46.1 2:03:09.5 9:24  37  53.9       26       F 35-39   
243   396 Heather Corona              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:03:46.1 2:03:11.5 9:24  47  58.1       16       F 45-49   
244   72  Jennie Hansen               F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:04:42.7 2:03:29.1 9:26  37  53.7       27       F 35-39   
245   217 Melanie Lockwood            F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      2:03:30.1 2:03:30.1 9:26  50  60.0       5        F 50-54   
246   365 Robyn Hebert                F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:03:44.4 2:03:39.0 9:26  38  53.9       28       F 35-39   
247   198 Amanda Carter               F      Lindon             UT    US      2:06:19.7 2:03:44.4 9:27  34  53.1       24       F 30-34   
248   237 Amber LaFata                F      Sandy              UT    US      2:04:27.1 2:03:46.4 9:27  43  55.7       32       F 40-44   
249   378 Lori Metzger                F      Midvale            UT    US      2:05:11.7 2:04:25.0 9:30  38  53.6       29       F 35-39   
250   87  Trevor Williams             M      Riverton           UT    US      2:04:58.4 2:04:52.9 9:32  49  51.7       9        M 45-49   
251   368 Rebecca Colligan            F      Sandy              UT    US      2:08:00.2 2:04:57.7 9:32  53  61.5       6        F 50-54   
252   19  Katherine Rogers            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:07:21.2 2:05:01.5 9:33  30  52.2       25       F 30-34   
253   60  Lisa Johnson                F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:05:46.9 2:05:29.7 9:35  35  52.5       30       F 35-39   
254   194 Kayla Wolff                 F      Lehi               UT    US      2:07:51.2 2:06:54.3 9:41  25  51.4       15       F 25-29   
255   186 Madison Rogers              F      Springville        UT    US      2:08:20.8 2:07:37.5 9:45  21  51.2       19       F 18-24   
256   410 Vanessa Crane               F      New York City      NY    US      2:09:32.9 2:07:43.7 9:45  41  53.2       33       F 40-44   
257   409 Ryan Crane                  M      New York City      NY    US      2:09:32.7 2:07:43.8 9:45  46  49.3       10       M 45-49   
258   138 Karen Warren                F      South Jordan       UT    US      2:10:23.2 2:07:48.5 9:45  54  60.9       7        F 50-54   
259   400 Angela Adams                F      Nicholson          GA    US      2:09:46.1 2:07:59.7 9:46  53  60.1       8        F 50-54   
260   163 Katherine Robbins           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:08:36.1 2:08:14.8 9:47  39  52.3       31       F 35-39   
261   238 Caroline Jarman             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:08:46.4 2:08:19.0 9:48  17  53.3       3        F 15-17   
262   366 Matthew Cooper              M      Draper             UT    US      2:10:45.7 2:09:00.2 9:51  58  54.3       3        M 55-59   
263   367 Margaret Vail               F      Draper             UT    US      2:10:42.9 2:09:06.0 9:51  60  65.2       6        F 60-64   
264   240 Audrey Young                F      Sandy              UT    US      2:09:58.4 2:09:37.0 9:54  17  52.8       4        F 15-17   
265   188 Taylor Stapleton            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:13:01.7 2:10:45.1 9:59  33  50.1       26       F 30-34   
266   178 Hallie Goettsche            F      Tooele             UT    US      2:11:09.2 2:10:52.3 9:59  25  49.8       16       F 25-29   
267   73  Anna Lachaga                F      Herriman           UT    US      2:12:12.4 2:10:58.0 10:00 39  51.2       32       F 35-39   
268   311 Elisa Randle                F      Pleasant Grove     UT    US      2:14:24.1 2:11:01.5 10:00 40  51.5       34       F 40-44   
269   17  MATTHEW GADD                M      RIVERTON           UT    US      2:12:59.5 2:11:03.5 10:00 44  47.3       16       M 40-44   
270   299 Joan Abele                  F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:11:22.9 2:11:12.8 10:01 66  69.9       1        F 65-69   
271   301 Stephanie Nay               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:11:23.1 2:11:13.4 10:01 43  52.5       35       F 40-44   
272   146 Aaron Hales                 M      Lehi               UT    US      2:11:26.7 2:11:17.1 10:01 34  44.6       13       M 30-34   
273   213 Lauren Ellison              F      Cedar Hills        UT    US      2:11:33.8 2:11:30.9 10:02 51  57.1       9        F 50-54   
274   44  Devon Jones                 F      Sandy              UT    US      2:12:13.8 2:11:45.4 10:03 27  49.5       17       F 25-29   
275   413 John Ruiz                   M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:12:45.2 2:11:57.0 10:04 47  48.1       11       M 45-49   
276   323 Merete Capener              F      Redding            CA    US      2:12:57.2 2:12:05.3 10:05 27  49.4       18       F 25-29   
277   324 Annelise Capener            F      Redding            CA    US      2:12:56.5 2:12:07.5 10:05 18  50.9       20       F 18-24   
278   98  Miranda Turpin              F      Farmington         UT    US      2:12:46.5 2:12:11.7 10:05 25  49.3       19       F 25-29   
279   228 Janna Vandenburg            F      Conklin            MI    US      2:13:12.9 2:12:12.7 10:06 29  49.3       20       F 25-29   
280   354 Melissa Chapman             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      2:13:03.4 2:12:18.7 10:06 50  56.0       10       F 50-54   
281   91  Ashlie Oakley               F      Sandy              UT    US      2:12:32.3 2:12:21.2 10:06 38  50.4       33       F 35-39   
282   357 Jen Barnett                 F      Farmington         UT    US      2:13:17.2 2:12:44.5 10:08 39  50.5       34       F 35-39   
283   207 Lori Johnson                F      Mesquite           NV    US      2:13:14.2 2:12:50.6 10:08 52  57.2       11       F 50-54   
284   179 Stephanie Coleman           F      Lehi               UT    US      2:15:06.7 2:13:34.5 10:12 99  334.6      2        F 70-99   
285   187 Jason Berkavich             M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:13:42.5 2:13:40.0 10:12 24  43.7       4        M 18-24   
286   82  Jamie Reeves                F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:15:35.2 2:13:48.0 10:13 40  50.4       36       F 40-44   
287   330 May Kennedy                 F      Alpine             UT    US      2:15:13.5 2:14:40.3 10:17 18  49.9       21       F 18-24   
288   183 Joanne Sorensen             F      Murray             UT    US      2:15:57.1 2:15:08.5 10:19 60  62.3       7        F 60-64   
289   7   Aimee Shaw                  F      Riverton           UT    US      2:18:29.2 2:15:46.1 10:22 46  52.2       17       F 45-49   
290   241 Caleb Young                 M      Sandy              UT    US      2:16:12.1 2:15:51.7 10:22 21  43.0       5        M 18-24   
291   15  Shonda Morse                F      Payson             UT    US      2:16:00.2 2:15:57.3 10:23 49  53.9       18       F 45-49   
292   8   Shannon Tobler              F      Riverton           UT    US      2:19:04.5 2:16:20.7 10:24 48  53.1       19       F 45-49   
293   124 Caleb Jones                 M      Logan              UT    US      2:18:35.2 2:16:39.4 10:26 37  43.2       21       M 35-39   
294   130 Joy Smith                   F      lenexa             KS    US      2:17:20.1 2:16:43.5 10:26 40  49.3       37       F 40-44   
295   208 Lisa Hebert                 F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:16:56.2 2:16:50.8 10:27 39  49.0       35       F 35-39   
296   371 Aurie Colligan              F      Sandy              UT    US      2:19:18.8 2:18:12.6 10:33 28  47.2       21       F 25-29   
297   390 Lydia Rytting               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:19:03.5 2:18:24.4 10:34 26  47.1       22       F 25-29   
298   273 Kathryn Ellingson           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:19:34.2 2:19:05.6 10:37 13  53.8       1        F 12-14   
299   230 Chloe Davis                 F      Twin Falls         ID    US      2:22:03.7 2:19:34.4 10:39 24  46.7       22       F 18-24   
300   59  Michelle Goble              F      West Point         UT    US      2:20:13.6 2:19:42.3 10:40 50  53.1       12       F 50-54   
301   251 Keri Hill                   F      Spearfish          SD    US      2:20:04.5 2:19:51.1 10:41 43  49.3       38       F 40-44   
302   129 Teresa Stevenson            F      Payson             UT    US      2:22:20.9 2:19:55.0 10:41 39  47.9       36       F 35-39   
303   450 Riker Atkinson              M      West Jordan        UT    US      2:21:28.1 2:20:10.2 10:42 41  43.1       17       M 40-44   
304   385 Brittany Atkinson           F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:21:28.5 2:20:12.2 10:42 31  46.6       27       F 30-34   
305   377 TANYA SMITH                 F      WEST JORDAN        UT    US      2:21:25.1 2:20:24.2 10:43 44  49.5       39       F 40-44   
306   307 Fred Gill                   M      Sandy              UT    US      2:23:28.2 2:20:41.9 10:44 62  51.7       4        M 60-64   
307   97  Julie Allred                F      Sandy              UT    US      2:23:01.5 2:21:53.6 10:50 51  52.9       13       F 50-54   
308   191 Ruben Angeles               M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:22:08.7 2:22:03.7 10:51 37  41.6       22       M 35-39   
309   115 Rebecca Cope                F      Lehi               UT    US      2:22:07.7 2:22:07.7 10:51 28  45.9       23       F 25-29   
310   70  Shannon Groves              F      South Jordan       UT    US      2:23:31.7 2:22:27.8 10:53 47  50.3       20       F 45-49   
311   300 celeste mcclure             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:23:13.7 2:22:33.3 10:53 37  46.6       37       F 35-39   
312   134 Abby Barnes                 F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:25:05.1 2:23:18.9 10:56 26  45.5       24       F 25-29   
313   155 Karen Johnson               F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      2:24:10.1 2:23:31.4 10:57 62  60.3       8        F 60-64   
314   231 Cameron Tillman             M      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      2:26:04.6 2:23:41.8 10:58 14  42.9       4        M 12-14   
315   232 Bret Tillman                M      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      2:26:08.4 2:23:43.8 10:58 38  41.3       23       M 35-39   
316   119 Candice Waltrip             F      Draper             UT    US      2:24:24.1 2:24:18.2 11:01 34  45.5       28       F 30-34   
317   173 Kjerstin Bronson            F      Rocky Ridge        UT    US      2:25:29.4 2:24:27.5 11:02 22  45.1       23       F 18-24   
318   375 Brooke Frederickson         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:24:57.6 2:24:29.2 11:02 37  45.9       38       F 35-39   
319   153 Jenni Thompson              F      Fayette            IA    US      2:25:17.9 2:24:41.3 11:03 42  47.3       40       F 40-44   
320   319 Stephanie Staron            F      Draper             UT    US      2:25:54.5 2:24:56.8 11:04 46  48.9       21       F 45-49   
321   275 Will Ellingson              M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:25:28.4 2:24:59.6 11:04 38  40.9       24       M 35-39   
322   244 Kate Stevens                F      Sandy              UT    US      2:26:07.7 2:25:39.9 11:07 14  50.1       2        F 12-14   
323   269 Julie McDermott             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:26:09.5 2:25:41.9 11:07 41  46.6       41       F 40-44   
324   127 Robin Wahlquist             F      Sandy              UT    US      2:27:27.2 2:26:29.5 11:11 63  59.9       9        F 60-64   
325   65  Tammy Henry                 F      Magna              UT    US      2:27:32.1 2:26:38.9 11:12 46  48.3       22       F 45-49   
326   414 Kyle Bridges                M      Sandy              UT    US      2:30:45.4 2:27:19.8 11:15 51  44.6       9        M 50-54   
327   352 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      2:31:26.7 2:28:12.9 11:19 51  50.6       14       F 50-54   
328   197 Shaysee Dennis              F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:28:50.1 2:28:34.4 11:20 34  44.2       29       F 30-34   
329   318 B. Barlow                   F      Sandy              UT    US      2:29:10.7 2:28:38.6 11:21 11  53.6       1        F 1-11    
330   317 Cristen Barlow              F      Sandy              UT    US      2:29:11.4 2:28:40.2 11:21 44  46.8       42       F 40-44   
331   271 London Riding               F      American Fork      UT    US      2:29:36.5 2:28:40.3 11:21 99  300.6      3        F 70-99   
332   158 Jeanna Shaw                 F      Lehi               UT    US      2:29:35.5 2:28:51.6 11:22 25  43.8       25       F 25-29   
333   157 Parker Shaw                 M      Lehi               UT    US      2:29:34.5 2:28:51.9 11:22 25  39.2       8        M 25-29   
334   296 Karli McMillan              F      North Salt Lake    UT    US      2:30:08.2 2:29:13.6 11:23 41  45.5       43       F 40-44   
335   295 Austin Westley              M      West Jordan        UT    US      2:30:09.7 2:29:14.3 11:24 28  39.1       9        M 25-29   
336   361 Sharmin Mannek              F      Herriman           UT    US      2:32:29.4 2:29:30.3 11:25 44  46.5       44       F 40-44   
337   247 Marina Capella              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:29:58.8 2:29:41.1 11:26 36  44.2       39       F 35-39   
338   388 Brenda Brundage             F      Ogden              UT    US      2:32:29.2 2:30:21.4 11:29 59  55.3       4        F 55-59   
339   415 Anonymous Participant       M                               US      2:31:30.3 2:30:25.5 11:29 32  38.8       14       M 30-34   
340   362 Jeff Lind                   M      Alpine             UT    US      2:31:30.2 2:30:28.3 11:29 38  39.4       25       M 35-39   
341   182 Mindy Lind                  F      Alpine             UT    US      2:31:30.2 2:30:28.4 11:29 38  44.3       40       F 35-39   
342   164 Lauren Crump                F      Orem               UT    US      2:33:32.2 2:30:51.9 11:31 23  43.2       24       F 18-24   
343   56  Dean Jarman                 M      Sandy              UT    US      2:31:54.9 2:31:16.0 11:33 58  46.3       4        M 55-59   
344   55  Joelle Jarman               F      Sandy              UT    US      2:31:54.7 2:31:16.0 11:33 48  47.9       23       F 45-49   
345   401 Curtis Scrugham             M      Syracuse           UT    US      2:32:36.1 2:32:01.5 11:36 50  42.9       10       M 50-54   
346   305 Ashley Koertge              F      Midway             UT    US      2:33:13.9 2:33:13.9 11:42 37  43.3       41       F 35-39   
347   109 Tricia Borges               F      West Haven         UT    US      2:35:04.2 2:33:39.3 11:44 30  42.4       30       F 30-34   
348   49  Drew Brannan                M      Draper             UT    US      2:34:14.9 2:34:07.9 11:46 37  38.3       26       M 35-39   
349   58  Christine Scott             F      West Point         UT    US      2:34:52.6 2:34:22.1 11:47 52  49.2       15       F 50-54   
350   372 Sara Colligan               F      Sandy              UT    US      2:35:48.2 2:34:42.3 11:49 25  42.1       26       F 25-29   
351   165 Skyler Nelson               M      Orem               UT    US      2:38:14.8 2:35:33.7 11:52 30  37.5       15       M 30-34   
352   192 Kenneth Thomas              M      South Jordan       UT    US      2:38:08.9 2:37:11.4 12:00 39  38.0       27       M 35-39   
353   347 Frederick Warner            M      Park City          UT    US      2:38:06.7 2:37:47.9 12:03 47  40.2       12       M 45-49   
354   63  Amanda Bjarnson             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:39:14.1 2:38:11.2 12:05 34  41.5       31       F 30-34   
355   209 Brandy Aldrich              F      Midvale            UT    US      2:39:20.4 2:38:18.3 12:05 32  41.3       32       F 30-34   
356   348 Shannon Warner              F      Park City          UT    US      2:39:06.5 2:38:47.1 12:07 45  44.2       24       F 45-49   
357   126 James Wahlquist             M      Sandy              UT    US      2:41:31.3 2:40:33.6 12:15 68  48.1       2        M 65-69   
358   100 David Maynard               M      Norman             OK    US      2:42:45.5 2:41:05.7 12:18 63  45.6       5        M 60-64   
359   376 Jen Lude                    F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:42:14.3 2:41:15.4 12:19 36  41.0       42       F 35-39   
360   31  Becky Nielsen               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:43:01.8 2:42:47.3 12:26 32  40.2       33       F 30-34   
361   66  Allison Henderson           F      Kaysville          UT    US      2:44:16.3 2:43:42.4 12:30 26  39.8       27       F 25-29   
362   263 BALAJI PINJALA              M      Sandy              UT    US      2:45:37.7 2:44:34.8 12:34 47  38.6       13       M 45-49   
363   202 Tim Wright                  M      Lehi               UT    US      2:47:03.1 2:46:50.7 12:44 39  35.8       28       M 35-39   
364   203 Becca Wright                F      Lehi               UT    US      2:47:03.6 2:46:50.9 12:44 36  39.6       43       F 35-39   
365   205 Jessica Erekson             F      Saratoga Springs   UT    US      2:50:37.7 2:48:35.2 12:52 38  39.6       44       F 35-39   
366   4   Corrine Clark               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:51:31.2 2:50:30.1 13:01 56  46.8       5        F 55-59   
367   265 Erin Rubin                  F      Herriman           UT    US      2:53:17.7 2:51:04.1 13:04 40  39.4       45       F 40-44   
368   99  Mitchell Williams           M      Riverton           UT    US      2:55:12.2 2:55:06.2 13:22 22  33.3       6        M 18-24   
369   223 Brandon Heaps               M      Herriman           UT    US      3:02:31.8 3:01:50.9 13:53 37  32.5       29       M 35-39   
370   283 Clarissa Gatlain            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      3:24:23.9 3:23:17.0 15:31 38  32.8       45       F 35-39   
371   95  Carla Wood                  F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      3:24:24.5 3:23:31.3 15:32 50  36.4       16       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matthew Hoppe 136 32  1       M      Bethlehem PA US    1:14:21.2 
2     Chris NIELSON 89  33  3       M      South Jordan UT US 1:21:15.8 
3     Nicholas Cox  304 30  6       M      Chicago IL US      1:22:39.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Amber Green 71  34  2       F      Sandy UT US     1:20:34.1 
2     Tara Barnes 245 33  7       F      Bountiful UT US 1:23:39.7 
3     Ann Quandt  219 39  8       F      Waban MA US     1:24:00.1 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     J. Ellingson 274 11  157     M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:53:51.4 
2     O. McDermott 218 11  238     M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:03:00.4 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Luke Barlow     316 13  96      M      Sandy UT US          1:45:41.7 
2     Jack Baird      280 13  100     M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:46:15.7 
3     Dylan Arrambide 284 13  240     M      Sandy UT US          2:03:03.5 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Reese Thorne 38  15  5       M      Bountiful UT US      1:22:28.4 
2     Alec Searle  53  16  12      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:26:33.1 
3     Coop Robbins 364 16  16      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:27:44.3 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Logan Ponder   292 21  51      M      Provo UT US          1:36:12.6 
2     Michael Somrak 258 24  114     M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:48:46.0 
3     Landon Rehmar  259 23  213     M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:00:09.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Travis Lish    111 27  24      M      Orem UT US           1:28:40.3 
2     Zach ZoBell    268 28  132     M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:51:28.6 
3     James Carrigan 389 26  134     M      Sandy UT US          1:51:44.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Zach Talley     298 34  4       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:22:28.2 
2     Bryan Gutierrez 156 33  17      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:27:45.3 
3     Eric Tom        181 32  22      M      San Gabriel CA US    1:28:31.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Brown 356 36  10      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:25:08.9 
2     Scott Martin   288 39  20      M      Calgary AB CA        1:28:24.6 
3     Jared Lish     85  35  23      M      South Jordan UT US   1:28:39.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     David Christopherson 405 40  9       M      Woods Cross UT US    1:24:26.2 
2     Eric Mason           170 40  30      M      Riverton UT US       1:30:32.4 
3     Anthony Nocella      384 42  39      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:32:24.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Clark Dana  369 46  41      M      Herriman UT US       1:33:36.9 
2     Tony Child  398 48  49      M      Lenexa KS US         1:35:23.4 
3     Dave Welder 363 49  68      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:38:37.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Vlad Turchenko     387 52  46      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:34:56.2 
2     Mark Ellison       212 54  47      M      Cedar Hills UT US    1:35:00.0 
3     Cobus van den Berg 342 50  69      M      Park City UT US      1:38:44.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ron Castleton  28  56  129     M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:50:45.5 
2     Larry Hodson   314 55  155     M      Ogden UT US          1:53:51.1 
3     Matthew Cooper 366 58  262     M      Draper UT US         2:09:00.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Keith Barton 36  62  40      M      Sandy UT US          1:32:40.6 
2     Todd Zenger  143 60  70      M      Millcreek City UT US 1:38:46.1 
3     David Allred 96  61  171     M      Sandy UT US          1:55:08.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Todd Jensen     270 69  221     M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:01:31.3 
2     James Wahlquist 126 68  357     M      Sandy UT US          2:40:33.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Monte Riding   180 99  25      M      West Jordan UT US      1:29:02.9 
2     Vance Brown    204 99  93      M      Saratoga Springs UT US 1:44:51.8 
3     Marlin Shelley 26  70  118     M      Bountiful UT US        1:49:31.3 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     B. Barlow 318 11  329     F      Sandy UT US 2:28:38.6 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kathryn Ellingson 273 13  298     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:19:05.6 
2     Kate Stevens      244 14  322     F      Sandy UT US          2:25:39.9 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Mia Tortilla Smith  131 15  166     F      Cottonwood Heights UT US 1:54:26.6 
2     Brinley christensen 332 15  211     F      Salt Lake City UT US     2:00:07.2 
3     Caroline Jarman     238 17  261     F      Salt Lake City UT US     2:08:19.0 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Annie Jane Glauser 402 19  32      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:31:37.4 
2     Micah Fredrick     289 21  43      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:33:51.9 
3     Erin Bryar         243 23  53      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:36:31.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Hilary Collins 235 29  42      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:33:40.7 
2     Lauren Soldan  264 29  52      F      Herriman UT US       1:36:31.5 
3     Liana Bodtcher 148 27  60      F      South Jordan UT US   1:37:34.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Melissa Coles   120 33  14      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:27:22.6 
2     Manuela Fahme   287 31  21      F      Calgary AB CA        1:28:26.3 
3     Meghan Flaherty 102 34  38      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:32:18.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Holly Geilman  43  38  11      F       UT US               1:25:48.2 
2     Teresa Rushton 88  37  13      F      South Jordan UT US   1:27:21.8 
3     Pegah Conk     312 38  26      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:29:19.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tiffanie Browne 116 42  27      F      Sandy UT US     1:29:39.9 
2     Amy Thackeray   393 42  36      F      Alpine UT US    1:32:06.8 
3     Lori Partridge  260 44  45      F      Bountiful UT US 1:34:36.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Traci Hansen    74  49  48      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:35:21.1 
2     Allison Gerrard 327 46  56      F      Sandy UT US          1:37:07.3 
3     Marie Mullen    69  47  66      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:38:08.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Genevieve Keogh      1   50  15      F      Layton UT US         1:27:26.2 
2     Caitlin van den Berg 341 50  19      F      Park City UT US      1:28:23.2 
3     Melissa Willie       16  54  74      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:40:41.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Anita Stika    2   56  34      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:32:01.3 
2     Janet Barton   35  59  222     F      Sandy UT US          2:01:39.8 
3     Margaret Wolfe 261 59  228     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:02:10.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rebecca Larkin  279 60  106     F      Draper UT US 1:48:17.7 
2     Kandi Rasmussen 350 61  139     F      Sandy UT US  1:52:02.7 
3     Cathie Carlson  34  62  147     F      Sandy UT US  1:52:42.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joan Abele 299 66  270     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:11:12.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Chelsi Kroff      177 99  205     F      Riverton UT US      1:59:10.6 
2     Stephanie Coleman 179 99  284     F      Lehi UT US          2:13:34.5 
3     London Riding     271 99  331     F      American Fork UT US 2:28:40.3 

Additional results can be found at https://runvigor.run/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.