Results For
2021 American Birkebeiner

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name      Chip Time Gender Pace Age City                  State / Province Fire Tower Rank Fire Tower Time Fire Tower Pace Hwy OO Rank Hwy OO Time Hwy OO Pace Boedecker Rank Boedecker Time Boedecker Pace Timber Tr Rank Timber Tr Time Timber Tr Pace TT to Fin Rank TT to Fin Time TT to Fin Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ========== ===================== ========= ====== ==== === ===================== ================ =============== =============== =============== =========== =========== =========== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== =============== ===================== 
1              66         Dennis Curran         2:34:52.2 M      3:26 38  Plymouth              MN               1               0:38:37         3:13            1           1:06:58     3:11        1              1:25:52        3:14           1              2:08:33        3:20           1              2:34:52        3:26           1               M 35-39               
2              171        Brent Kann            2:38:32.0 M      3:31 34  Eau Claire            WI               3               0:40:19         3:21            3           1:09:09     3:18        2              1:28:29        3:20           2              2:11:36        3:25           2              2:38:32        3:31           1               M 30-34               
3              1331       Richard Ekstrum       2:38:56.9 M      3:32 50  Stone Lake            WI               4               0:41:29         3:28            4           1:10:07     3:20        4              1:29:33        3:23           3              2:13:43        3:28           3              2:38:57        3:32           1               M 50-54               
4              148        Cory Ellertson        2:46:15.7 M      3:42 34  Robbinsdale           MN               2               0:39:57         3:20            2           1:09:01     3:17        3              1:29:22        3:23           4              2:16:24        3:33           4              2:46:16        3:42           2               M 30-34               
5              1429       Rod Duncan            2:48:13.6 M      3:44 41  Madison               WI               5               0:43:13         3:36            5           1:14:32     3:33        5              1:35:04        3:35           5              2:20:22        3:39           5              2:48:14        3:44           1               M 40-44               
6              2618       Cathy Yndestad        2:51:38.1 F      3:49 42  Mesa                  AZ               27              0:45:38         3:48            11          1:16:51     3:39        11             1:37:50        3:41           7              2:24:21        3:45           6              2:51:38        3:49           1               F 40-44               
7              102        Luke Russell          2:52:13.6 M      3:50 32  Rochester             MN               6               0:43:23         3:37            6           1:15:11     3:35        6              1:36:41        3:39           6              2:24:11        3:45           7              2:52:14        3:50           3               M 30-34               
8              1339       Tom Schlueter         2:52:54.6 M      3:51 55  Green Bay             WI               7               0:43:41         3:38            7           1:15:24     3:36        7              1:36:54        3:39           8              2:24:59        3:46           8              2:52:55        3:51           1               M 55-59               
9              3373       Jared Vanderhook      2:55:14.0 M      3:54 37  Silver Bay            MN               9               0:43:45         3:39            8           1:15:37     3:36        8              1:37:07        3:40           9              2:25:24        3:47           9              2:55:14        3:54           2               M 35-39               
10             2303       Becky Burdick         2:55:53.2 F      3:54 49  Stone Lake            WI               24              0:45:28         3:47            14          1:17:27     3:41        13             1:38:57        3:44           11             2:27:45        3:51           10             2:55:53        3:54           1               F 45-49               
11             1303       Benjamin Woodbeck     2:55:57.1 M      3:55 50  Sout Fork             CO               8               0:43:44         3:39            9           1:15:48     3:36        9              1:37:18        3:41           10             2:26:50        3:49           11             2:55:57        3:55           2               M 50-54               
12             3312       David Meyer           2:56:01.3 M      3:55 51  Hayward               WI               14              0:44:40         3:43            13          1:17:08     3:41        12             1:38:38        3:43           12             2:27:58        3:51           12             2:56:01        3:55           3               M 50-54               
13             561        Diana Finkel          2:57:51.4 F      3:57 49  South Fork            CO               13              0:44:39         3:43            10          1:16:18     3:38        10             1:37:48        3:41           13             2:28:04        3:51           13             2:57:51        3:57           2               F 45-49               
14             1547       Jack Olson            2:58:24.3 M      3:58 21  Plymouth              MN               47              0:48:12         4:01            35          1:21:31     3:53        31             1:43:01        3:53           25             2:31:56        3:57           14             2:58:24        3:58           1               M 18-24               
15             1002       Duncan McLean         2:58:40.1 M      3:58 66  Decorah               IA               21              0:45:10         3:46            17          1:18:08     3:43        17             1:39:38        3:46           14             2:29:27        3:53           15             2:58:40        3:58           1               M 65-69               
16             1003       Greg Greene           2:59:02.8 M      3:59 65  Oshkosh               WI               17              0:44:58         3:45            21          1:18:14     3:44        18             1:39:44        3:46           16             2:29:34        3:53           16             2:59:03        3:59           2               M 65-69               
17             2104       Jim Williams          2:59:16.7 M      3:59 57  Plymouth              MN               25              0:45:35         3:48            25          1:19:13     3:46        23             1:40:43        3:48           18             2:30:06        3:54           17             2:59:17        3:59           2               M 55-59               
18             1129       Tom Woody             3:00:15.0 M      4:00 59  Fitchburg             WI               11              0:44:21         3:42            16          1:17:35     3:42        16             1:39:35        3:46           15             2:29:32        3:53           18             3:00:15        4:00           3               M 55-59               
19             1590       Todd Goold            3:00:50.8 M      4:01 49  Hayward               WI               33              0:46:25         3:52            30          1:20:00     3:49        28             1:42:00        3:51           26             2:32:17        3:57           19             3:00:51        4:01           1               M 45-49               
20             540        Emily Nordahl         3:00:59.2 F      4:01 29  Larsen                WI               12              0:44:38         3:43            12          1:16:59     3:40        14             1:38:59        3:44           19             2:30:12        3:54           20             3:00:59        4:01           1               F 25-29               
21             1447       W. Scott Lindell      3:01:06.5 M      4:02 53  Sartell               MN               10              0:44:13         3:41            15          1:17:35     3:42        15             1:39:35        3:46           17             2:29:43        3:53           21             3:01:07        4:02           4               M 50-54               
22             1337       Todd Brown            3:01:46.4 M      4:02 57  Groton                CT               20              0:45:10         3:46            18          1:18:10     3:43        19             1:40:10        3:47           21             2:30:55        3:55           22             3:01:46        4:02           4               M 55-59               
23             166        Spencer Davis         3:01:49.9 M      4:02 28  Chaska                MN               22              0:45:17         3:46            24          1:18:29     3:44        22             1:40:29        3:47           20             2:30:40        3:55           23             3:01:50        4:02           1               M 25-29               
24             1412       Micah Turman          3:01:50.5 M      4:02 40  Minneapolis           MN               23              0:45:26         3:47            20          1:18:13     3:44        21             1:40:13        3:47           24             2:31:53        3:57           24             3:01:51        4:02           2               M 40-44               
25             1464       Jeremiah Schubitzke   3:02:01.0 M      4:03 42  Duluth                MN               16              0:44:54         3:44            19          1:18:10     3:43        20             1:40:10        3:47           23             2:31:41        3:56           25             3:02:01        4:03           3               M 40-44               
26             3366       Eric Sumner           3:02:40.1 M      4:04 48  Minneapolis           MN               30              0:46:18         3:52            32          1:21:16     3:52        33             1:43:16        3:54           22             2:31:29        3:56           26             3:02:40        4:04           2               M 45-49               
27             1383       Finn Ryan             3:02:55.0 M      4:04 42  Madison               WI               19              0:45:06         3:46            27          1:19:22     3:47        27             1:41:22        3:49           27             2:32:40        3:58           27             3:02:55        4:04           4               M 40-44               
28             1587       Nick Raisanen         3:03:49.0 M      4:05 36  Hanover               MN               28              0:45:47         3:49            26          1:19:16     3:46        26             1:41:16        3:49           28             2:33:07        3:59           28             3:03:49        4:05           3               M 35-39               
29             1431       Sam O'Donnell-hoff    3:05:03.2 M      4:07 22  Duluth                MN               18              0:45:04         3:46            22          1:18:14     3:44        24             1:40:44        3:48           29             2:33:18        3:59           29             3:05:03        4:07           2               M 18-24               
30             5658       Andre Watt            3:06:36.9 M      4:09 39  Duluth                MN               45              0:48:00         4:00            36          1:21:36     3:53        34             1:44:06        3:56           34             2:36:14        4:04           30             3:06:37        4:09           4               M 35-39               
31             5664       Janna Radtke          3:06:39.4 F      4:09 35  Duluth                MN               44              0:48:00         4:00            37          1:21:38     3:53        35             1:44:08        3:56           35             2:36:16        4:04           31             3:06:39        4:09           1               F 35-39               
32             1516       Isaac Miller          3:07:01.2 M      4:09 23  Little Canada         MN               31              0:46:19         3:52            28          1:19:30     3:47        29             1:42:00        3:51           31             2:34:48        4:01           32             3:07:01        4:09           3               M 18-24               
33             1387       Jacob Brown           3:07:04.2 M      4:09 35  Duluth                MN               15              0:44:44         3:44            23          1:18:16     3:44        25             1:40:46        3:48           30             2:34:23        4:00           33             3:07:04        4:09           5               M 35-39               
34             2338       Benjamin Polk         3:07:19.4 M      4:10 43  Minneapolis           MN               35              0:46:51         3:54            39          1:22:26     3:56        38             1:44:56        3:57           36             2:36:26        4:04           34             3:07:19        4:10           5               M 40-44               
35             1327       Nathaniel Tollefson   3:07:19.6 M      4:10 54  Minneapolis           MN               26              0:45:36         3:48            31          1:20:42     3:51        32             1:43:12        3:54           33             2:35:55        4:03           35             3:07:20        4:10           5               M 50-54               
36             1115       Jamie Mannion         3:07:19.7 M      4:10 63  La Crosse             WI               29              0:46:15         3:51            29          1:19:45     3:48        30             1:42:15        3:52           32             2:35:51        4:03           36             3:07:20        4:10           1               M 60-64               
37             2347       Collin Seubert        3:08:04.0 M      4:11 25  Hartland              WI               32              0:46:22         3:52            33          1:21:19     3:52        36             1:44:19        3:56           37             2:36:57        4:05           37             3:08:04        4:11           2               M 25-29               
38             1476       Mark Harms            3:09:03.3 M      4:12 45  Madison               WI               38              0:47:10         3:56            34          1:21:25     3:52        37             1:44:25        3:56           38             2:37:30        4:05           38             3:09:03        4:12           3               M 45-49               
39             1500       Tim Stark             3:11:04.3 M      4:15 34  Duluth                MN               37              0:47:05         3:56            40          1:23:07     3:57        39             1:46:07        4:00           39             2:39:27        4:09           39             3:11:04        4:15           4               M 30-34               
40             6324       Nick Swanson          3:11:51.3 M      4:16 31  Saint Paul            MN               40              0:47:48         3:59            43          1:23:43     3:59        41             1:46:43        4:02           41             2:40:10        4:10           40             3:11:51        4:16           5               M 30-34               
41             2337       Ashley Herman         3:11:54.1 F      4:16 24  Duluth                MN               36              0:47:00         3:55            41          1:23:22     3:58        40             1:46:22        4:01           43             2:40:46        4:10           41             3:11:54        4:16           1               F 18-24               
42             3344       Bill Barthen          3:12:20.3 M      4:17 44  Madison               WI               49              0:48:23         4:02            45          1:24:14     4:00        45             1:47:44        4:04           40             2:39:35        4:09           42             3:12:20        4:17           6               M 40-44               
43             4518       Anna Lahti            3:12:31.2 F      4:17 36  Duluth                MN               46              0:48:03         4:00            44          1:24:09     4:00        44             1:47:39        4:04           44             2:41:07        4:11           43             3:12:31        4:17           2               F 35-39               
44             2348       Darren Ruschy         3:12:41.8 M      4:17 57  Edina                 MN               57              0:49:16         4:06            46          1:24:37     4:02        46             1:48:07        4:05           45             2:42:04        4:12           44             3:12:42        4:17           5               M 55-59               
45             2491       Jeffrey Olson         3:12:51.3 M      4:17 56  Plymouth              MN               39              0:47:15         3:56            42          1:23:26     3:59        42             1:46:56        4:02           42             2:40:45        4:10           45             3:12:51        4:17           6               M 55-59               
46             2433       John Saunders         3:14:29.8 F      4:19 43  Minneapolis           MN               58              0:49:39         4:08            49          1:25:41     4:05        47             1:49:11        4:07           46             2:42:24        4:13           46             3:14:30        4:19           2               F 40-44               
47             4557       Benjamin Dummer       3:14:50.2 M      4:20 30  Stillwater            MN               50              0:48:44         4:04            53          1:26:28     4:07        51             1:49:58        4:09           47             2:43:15        4:14           47             3:14:50        4:20           6               M 30-34               
48             1538       Brian Koeneman        3:16:49.7 M      4:22 53  Golden Valley         MN               42              0:47:56         4:00            48          1:25:26     4:04        48             1:49:26        4:08           49             2:45:13        4:17           48             3:16:50        4:22           6               M 50-54               
49             4319       Jonathan Williams     3:17:25.7 M      4:23 41  Minneapolis           MN               65              0:50:05         4:10            51          1:25:51     4:05        50             1:49:51        4:09           48             2:44:49        4:17           49             3:17:26        4:23           7               M 40-44               
50             8577       Jonathan Gamlin       3:17:47.3 M      4:23 37  Apple Valley          MN               69              0:50:48         4:14            68          1:28:45     4:14        64             1:52:45        4:15           54             2:46:34        4:20           50             3:17:47        4:23           6               M 35-39               
51             2007       John Nienstaedt       3:18:40.5 M      4:25 63  Iron Mountain         MI               68              0:50:27         4:12            64          1:28:06     4:12        59             1:52:06        4:14           50             2:46:01        4:18           51             3:18:41        4:25           2               M 60-64               
52             1131       Patrick Jopp          3:20:23.3 M      4:27 60  Elk River             MN               59              0:49:44         4:09            57          1:26:55     4:09        54             1:50:55        4:11           51             2:46:14        4:19           52             3:20:23        4:27           3               M 60-64               
53             2108       Matthew Laue          3:20:29.8 M      4:27 51  Robbinsdale           MN               64              0:50:01         4:10            61          1:27:33     4:10        57             1:51:33        4:12           55             2:47:35        4:21           53             3:20:30        4:27           7               M 50-54               
54             1112       Walter Meanwell       3:20:35.0 M      4:27 59  Madison               WI               56              0:49:14         4:06            56          1:26:40     4:07        53             1:50:40        4:10           53             2:46:19        4:19           54             3:20:35        4:27           7               M 55-59               
55             1543       David Rosenberger     3:20:36.3 M      4:27 48  Eleva                 WI               55              0:49:06         4:05            55          1:26:33     4:07        52             1:50:33        4:10           52             2:46:18        4:19           55             3:20:36        4:27           4               M 45-49               
56             4696       Jonathan Toftoy       3:21:23.2 M      4:28 39  Eden Prairie          MN               63              0:49:58         4:10            69          1:28:45     4:14        66             1:53:15        4:17           62             2:51:24        4:27           56             3:21:23        4:28           7               M 35-39               
57             2581       Dana Henry            3:21:23.7 M      4:28 45  Plymouth              MN               34              0:46:50         3:54            54          1:26:30     4:07        55             1:51:00        4:11           57             2:48:11        4:22           57             3:21:24        4:28           5               M 45-49               
58             2309       David Olheiser        3:21:24.0 M      4:28 47  Minneapolis           MN               62              0:49:57         4:10            70          1:28:47     4:14        67             1:53:17        4:17           61             2:51:23        4:27           58             3:21:24        4:28           6               M 45-49               
59             2461       Yuriy Ardashnikov     3:21:54.1 M      4:29 56  Colorado Springs      CO               73              0:51:04         4:15            62          1:27:41     4:10        61             1:52:11        4:14           58             2:48:26        4:22           59             3:21:54        4:29           8               M 55-59               
60             2445       Luke Holtan           3:22:15.5 M      4:30 38  Pewaukee              WI               48              0:48:13         4:01            47          1:25:16     4:04        49             1:49:46        4:09           56             2:47:57        4:22           60             3:22:16        4:30           8               M 35-39               
61             8387       Tristin Bentzler      3:23:52.6 M      4:32 37  Minneapolis           MN               79              0:51:20         4:17            79          1:30:28     4:18        75             1:54:58        4:20           66             2:52:48        4:29           61             3:23:53        4:32           9               M 35-39               
62             3319       Jason Exley           3:23:56.4 M      4:32 44  Apple Valley          MN               66              0:50:14         4:11            71          1:28:49     4:14        69             1:53:19        4:17           59             2:49:08        4:23           62             3:23:56        4:32           8               M 40-44               
63             8334       Jon Martin            3:24:35.3 M      4:33 38  Waukesha              WI               53              0:49:01         4:05            59          1:27:07     4:09        60             1:52:07        4:14           63             2:51:29        4:27           63             3:24:35        4:33           10              M 35-39               
64             2305       Brian Knapp           3:25:28.4 M      4:34 41  Suamico               WI               52              0:48:58         4:05            60          1:27:26     4:10        62             1:52:26        4:15           60             2:49:54        4:25           64             3:25:28        4:34           9               M 40-44               
65             5595       Warren Klibbe         3:26:25.7 M      4:35 42  St Louis Park         MN               75              0:51:09         4:16            75          1:29:29     4:15        73             1:54:29        4:19           73             2:54:23        4:32           65             3:26:26        4:35           10              M 40-44               
66             2582       Grant Braasch         3:26:39.5 M      4:35 47  Edina                 MN               83              0:51:39         4:18            82          1:31:24     4:21        80             1:56:24        4:23           65             2:52:42        4:29           66             3:26:40        4:35           7               M 45-49               
67             5612       Ella Young            3:27:12.8 F      4:37 19  St. Joseph            MN               100             0:53:37         4:28            88          1:32:33     4:25        85             1:57:33        4:26           72             2:54:19        4:32           67             3:27:13        4:37           2               F 18-24               
68             8626       Andrew Toftey         3:27:13.7 M      4:37 43  Edina                 MN               81              0:51:29         4:17            80          1:31:07     4:20        78             1:56:07        4:23           69             2:53:04        4:30           68             3:27:14        4:37           11              M 40-44               
69             3561       Parker Rodeen         3:27:34.9 M      4:37 21  Vail                  CO               85              0:52:00         4:20            65          1:28:10     4:12        65             1:53:10        4:16           70             2:53:41        4:31           69             3:27:35        4:37           4               M 18-24               
70             5302       Benjamin Kruger       3:27:41.5 M      4:37 43  Victoria              MN               67              0:50:19         4:12            66          1:28:18     4:12        68             1:53:18        4:17           68             2:52:56        4:30           70             3:27:42        4:37           12              M 40-44               
71             1329       Peter Maves           3:27:43.4 M      4:37 37  Rochester             MN               90              0:52:41         4:23            87          1:32:21     4:24        83             1:57:21        4:26           78             2:55:18        4:33           71             3:27:43        4:37           11              M 35-39               
72             3484       Mark Camp             3:27:43.9 M      4:37 57  Darien                IL               72              0:51:01         4:15            67          1:28:40     4:14        70             1:53:40        4:17           74             2:54:44        4:32           72             3:27:44        4:37           9               M 55-59               
73             5555       Gregory Byrd          3:27:48.7 M      4:37 51  Minneapolis           MN               41              0:47:48         3:59            38          1:22:08     3:55        43             1:47:08        4:02           64             2:52:18        4:28           73             3:27:49        4:37           8               M 50-54               
74             2415       Reid Gilbertson       3:28:23.4 M      4:38 65  Lake Elmo             MN               78              0:51:13         4:16            73          1:29:05     4:15        71             1:54:05        4:18           77             2:54:49        4:32           74             3:28:23        4:38           3               M 65-69               
75             2517       John Miller           3:28:33.9 M      4:38 64  Stillwater            MN               77              0:51:12         4:16            74          1:29:07     4:15        72             1:54:07        4:18           76             2:54:49        4:32           75             3:28:34        4:38           4               M 60-64               
76             2002       David Herbert         3:31:16.2 M      4:41 64  Rochester             MN               70              0:51:00         4:15            85          1:31:46     4:22        82             1:57:16        4:25           79             2:56:19        4:35           76             3:31:16        4:41           5               M 60-64               
77             1593       David Carew           3:31:25.4 M      4:42 30  Appleton              WI               43              0:47:59         4:00            50          1:25:43     4:05        56             1:51:13        4:12           67             2:52:54        4:30           77             3:31:25        4:42           7               M 30-34               
78             2106       Mark Kincheloe        3:31:45.2 M      4:42 61  Snowmass              CO               61              0:49:56         4:10            58          1:27:06     4:09        63             1:52:36        4:15           75             2:54:44        4:32           78             3:31:45        4:42           6               M 60-64               
79             2349       Darrin Diedrich       3:31:52.4 M      4:43 55  Bloomington           MN               76              0:51:12         4:16            78          1:30:25     4:18        76             1:55:55        4:22           82             2:57:11        4:36           79             3:31:52        4:43           10              M 55-59               
80             3002       Kurt Schroeder        3:31:52.6 M      4:43 64  La Crosse             WI               92              0:53:09         4:26            92          1:32:52     4:25        87             1:58:22        4:28           81             2:57:06        4:36           80             3:31:53        4:43           7               M 60-64               
81             5493       Jonathon Horne        3:32:04.8 M      4:43 37  La Crosse             WI               94              0:53:10         4:26            81          1:31:21     4:21        81             1:56:51        4:25           80             2:56:27        4:35           81             3:32:05        4:43           12              M 35-39               
82             4359       Greg Borzick          3:32:14.2 M      4:43 52  Marquette             MI               93              0:53:09         4:26            91          1:32:47     4:25        86             1:58:17        4:28           91             2:59:33        4:40           82             3:32:14        4:43           9               M 50-54               
83             3583       Uldis Kreslins        3:32:28.4 M      4:43 43  St. Louis Park        MN               114             0:54:47         4:34            110         1:35:46     4:33        102            2:01:16        4:35           86             2:58:34        4:38           83             3:32:28        4:43           13              M 40-44               
84             2535       Erik Erickson         3:32:30.3 M      4:43 41  Blaine                MN               54              0:49:03         4:05            52          1:26:12     4:06        58             1:51:42        4:13           71             2:53:47        4:31           84             3:32:30        4:43           14              M 40-44               
85             2555       Alison Forney         3:32:50.4 F      4:44 48  Minneapolis           MN               80              0:51:24         4:17            77          1:30:11     4:18        79             1:56:11        4:23           84             2:58:09        4:38           85             3:32:50        4:44           3               F 45-49               
86             8523       Laura Bednarski       3:32:56.0 F      4:44 53  Minneapolis           MN               119             0:55:47         4:39            109         1:35:35     4:33        104            2:01:35        4:35           87             2:59:04        4:39           86             3:32:56        4:44           1               F 50-54               
87             3522       Tom McDonald          3:33:06.5 M      4:44 55  Nashota               WI               131             0:56:32         4:43            98          1:34:20     4:30        96             2:00:20        4:32           89             2:59:24        4:40           87             3:33:07        4:44           11              M 55-59               
88             3311       Dave Eckel            3:33:49.8 M      4:45 57  Trevor                WI               88              0:52:28         4:22            83          1:31:30     4:22        84             1:57:30        4:26           90             2:59:24        4:40           88             3:33:50        4:45           12              M 55-59               
89             6604       Margot Higgins        3:33:57.8 F      4:45 46  La Crosse             WI               104             0:53:53         4:30            104         1:34:45     4:31        98             2:00:45        4:33           95             3:00:56        4:42           89             3:33:58        4:45           4               F 45-49               
90             3138       Kelley Stevens        3:34:01.4 M      4:45 59  Sturgeon Bay          WI               112             0:54:38         4:33            106         1:34:52     4:31        99             2:00:52        4:33           92             2:59:53        4:40           90             3:34:01        4:45           13              M 55-59               
91             4623       Brian Johnston        3:34:54.4 M      4:46 49  Maple Grove           MN               74              0:51:05         4:15            76          1:29:56     4:17        77             1:55:56        4:22           83             2:57:53        4:37           91             3:34:54        4:46           8               M 45-49               
92             3318       Jason Anderson        3:34:57.0 M      4:46 43  Hayward               WI               89              0:52:29         4:22            89          1:32:35     4:25        89             1:58:35        4:28           96             3:01:04        4:42           92             3:34:57        4:46           15              M 40-44               
93             3106       James Kelley          3:35:43.9 M      4:48 60  Centuria              WI               109             0:54:34         4:33            94          1:32:58     4:25        91             1:58:58        4:29           85             2:58:16        4:38           93             3:35:44        4:48           8               M 60-64               
94             3419       Tim Burkhardt         3:36:12.5 M      4:48 53  Minneapolis           MN               84              0:51:53         4:20            93          1:32:53     4:25        90             1:58:53        4:29           93             3:00:23        4:41           94             3:36:13        4:48           10              M 50-54               
95             4493       Fred Sproat           3:36:52.2 M      4:49 33  Duluth                MN               60              0:49:48         4:09            72          1:28:51     4:14        74             1:54:51        4:20           94             3:00:55        4:42           95             3:36:52        4:49           8               M 30-34               
96             2617       Brad Wilkinson        3:37:15.7 M      4:50 51  Minneapolis           MN               103             0:53:45         4:29            95          1:33:49     4:28        95             2:00:19        4:32           98             3:02:28        4:45           96             3:37:16        4:50           11              M 50-54               
97             3436       David Fyhrie          3:37:16.4 M      4:50 66  Wheaton               IL               107             0:54:06         4:30            99          1:34:26     4:30        100            2:00:56        4:34           97             3:01:38        4:43           97             3:37:16        4:50           4               M 65-69               
98             3007       Jim Coors             3:37:36.4 M      4:50 71  Madison               WI               111             0:54:35         4:33            105         1:34:50     4:31        103            2:01:20        4:35           100            3:02:48        4:45           98             3:37:36        4:50           1               M 70-74               
99             4627       Stephen Clark         3:37:55.2 M      4:51 63  Cushing               WI               102             0:53:40         4:28            90          1:32:36     4:25        92             1:59:06        4:30           88             2:59:08        4:39           99             3:37:55        4:51           9               M 60-64               
100            4012       Jerry Gagner          3:38:04.4 M      4:51 68  Waukesha              WI               86              0:52:05         4:20            96          1:34:07     4:29        97             2:00:37        4:33           101            3:03:15        4:46           100            3:38:04        4:51           5               M 65-69               
101            8602       Emma Stahl            3:38:18.1 F      4:51 19  Houghton              MI               116             0:55:18         4:37            124         1:37:43     4:39        116            2:04:13        4:41           108            3:06:01        4:50           101            3:38:18        4:51           3               F 18-24               
102            3010       Paul Pedersen         3:38:55.7 M      4:52 58  Luck                  WI               96              0:53:31         4:28            118         1:36:57     4:37        113            2:03:27        4:40           104            3:03:40        4:46           102            3:38:56        4:52           14              M 55-59               
103            5362       Kaden Paulson-Smith   3:39:00.2 M      4:52 29  Madison               WI               185             1:01:23         5:07            150         1:42:13     4:52        141            2:08:43        4:51           107            3:05:44        4:50           103            3:39:00        4:52           3               M 25-29               
104            2015       Mike Ivey             3:39:17.7 M      4:53 63  Madison               WI               97              0:53:32         4:28            100         1:34:29     4:30        101            2:00:59        4:34           103            3:03:36        4:46           104            3:39:18        4:53           10              M 60-64               
105            2116       Michael Weiss         3:40:00.2 M      4:53 64  Eau Claire            WI               110             0:54:35         4:33            116         1:36:49     4:37        112            2:03:19        4:39           102            3:03:17        4:46           105            3:40:00        4:53           11              M 60-64               
106            8357       Wendy Auldrich        3:40:56.4 F      4:55 52  Minneapolis           MN               135             0:56:44         4:44            135         1:39:11     4:43        127            2:06:11        4:46           111            3:06:29        4:51           106            3:40:56        4:55           2               F 50-54               
107            3433       Craig Matticks        3:42:43.8 M      4:57 55  Minneapolis           MN               91              0:52:54         4:25            102         1:34:35     4:30        105            2:01:35        4:35           105            3:05:36        4:50           107            3:42:44        4:57           15              M 55-59               
108            70051      Dan Meyer             3:42:44.3 M      4:57 70  Lake Elmo             MN               130             0:56:31         4:43            128         1:38:11     4:40        119            2:05:11        4:43           115            3:07:46        4:53           108            3:42:44        4:57           2               M 70-74               
109            1133       Edward Ludwig         3:43:03.9 M      4:58 61  La Crosse             WI               95              0:53:27         4:27            111         1:35:48     4:33        110            2:02:48        4:38           106            3:05:43        4:50           109            3:43:04        4:58           12              M 60-64               
110            3660       Patricia Iverson      3:43:17.8 F      4:58 50  Hampton               MN               152             0:58:01         4:50            141         1:40:30     4:47        138            2:07:30        4:49           116            3:07:47        4:53           110            3:43:18        4:58           3               F 50-54               
111            4651       Catherine Lee         3:43:23.3 F      4:58 42  Eau Claire            WI               146             0:57:32         4:48            131         1:38:50     4:42        125            2:05:50        4:45           124            3:09:33        4:55           111            3:43:23        4:58           3               F 40-44               
112            4354       David Kuphal          3:43:37.0 M      4:58 48  Wausau                WI               129             0:56:31         4:43            107         1:35:25     4:33        108            2:02:25        4:37           112            3:06:35        4:51           112            3:43:37        4:58           9               M 45-49               
113            3313       Diana Munger          3:43:41.9 F      4:58 52  Minneapolis           MN               151             0:58:01         4:50            139         1:40:23     4:47        135            2:07:23        4:48           109            3:06:02        4:50           113            3:43:42        4:58           4               F 50-54               
114            5541       Andrea Watson         3:44:07.7 F      4:59 48  Duluth                MN               125             0:56:01         4:40            122         1:37:34     4:39        118            2:04:34        4:42           110            3:06:26        4:51           114            3:44:08        4:59           5               F 45-49               
115            8638       Bobby Hahn            3:44:31.8 M      5:00 45  Duluth                MN               148             0:57:44         4:49            152         1:42:25     4:53        150            2:09:55        4:54           127            3:10:34        4:57           115            3:44:32        5:00           10              M 45-49               
116            3110       Beth Hassler          3:44:36.6 F      5:00 65  Eagle River           WI               136             0:56:46         4:44            136         1:39:38     4:45        132            2:07:08        4:48           120            3:08:15        4:53           116            3:44:37        5:00           1               F 65-69               
117            3108       Joseph Heilmann       3:44:51.3 M      5:00 56  New Prague            MN               123             0:55:57         4:40            127         1:37:58     4:40        123            2:05:28        4:44           119            3:08:12        4:53           117            3:44:51        5:00           16              M 55-59               
118            4025       John Osborne          3:44:53.1 M      5:00 61  Saint Francis         WI               98              0:53:35         4:28            108         1:35:26     4:33        111            2:02:56        4:38           118            3:08:11        4:53           118            3:44:53        5:00           13              M 60-64               
119            2475       Kyle Schwarting       3:45:24.9 M      5:01 39  Eagan                 MN               71              0:51:01         4:15            84          1:31:39     4:22        93             1:59:09        4:30           99             3:02:48        4:45           119            3:45:25        5:01           13              M 35-39               
120            3115       Larry Deal            3:45:29.4 M      5:01 52  St Paul               MN               108             0:54:27         4:32            123         1:37:43     4:39        120            2:05:13        4:43           117            3:08:05        4:53           120            3:45:29        5:01           12              M 50-54               
121            5599       David Keller          3:45:54.0 M      5:01 24  Minneapolis           MN               87              0:52:11         4:21            103         1:34:39     4:30        107            2:02:09        4:37           122            3:09:10        4:55           121            3:45:54        5:01           5               M 18-24               
122            4406       Pat Earll             3:45:58.1 M      5:01 51  Marshfield            WI               142             0:57:18         4:46            113         1:36:22     4:35        115            2:03:52        4:40           123            3:09:26        4:55           122            3:45:58        5:01           13              M 50-54               
123            70025      Robert Ogren          3:46:05.3 M      5:01 72  Bloomington           MN               159             0:58:42         4:53            147         1:41:48     4:51        146            2:09:18        4:53           128            3:10:41        4:57           123            3:46:05        5:01           3               M 70-74               
124            6446       Kevin Wiersma         3:46:36.2 M      5:02 59  Wayzata               MN               120             0:55:54         4:40            129         1:38:28     4:41        126            2:05:58        4:45           125            3:10:05        4:56           124            3:46:36        5:02           17              M 55-59               
125            4571       Barbara Schlittler    3:47:09.0 F      5:03 56  Waunakee              WI               134             0:56:43         4:43            132         1:38:53     4:43        128            2:06:23        4:46           131            3:11:43        4:59           125            3:47:09        5:03           1               F 55-59               
126            4582       Bill Thom             3:47:31.0 M      5:03 60  Chicago               IL               167             0:59:23         4:57            148         1:42:00     4:51        148            2:09:30        4:53           132            3:12:08        5:00           126            3:47:31        5:03           14              M 60-64               
127            6524       Cindy Argue           3:48:09.3 F      5:04 51  Minneapolis           MN               144             0:57:28         4:47            158         1:43:15     4:55        153            2:10:45        4:56           137            3:13:45        5:02           127            3:48:09        5:04           5               F 50-54               
128            4433       Daniel Texidor        3:48:26.7 M      5:04 43  Minneapolis           MN               132             0:56:33         4:43            101         1:34:33     4:30        106            2:02:03        4:37           114            3:07:38        4:53           128            3:48:27        5:04           16              M 40-44               
129            4419       Todd Trowbridge       3:48:33.6 M      5:04 49  Marathon              WI               133             0:56:37         4:43            112         1:36:11     4:35        114            2:03:41        4:40           121            3:08:26        4:54           129            3:48:34        5:04           11              M 45-49               
130            6633       Steven Schmid         3:48:35.6 M      5:05 30  Saint Paul            MN               137             0:56:53         4:45            137         1:39:43     4:45        133            2:07:13        4:48           135            3:13:43        5:02           130            3:48:36        5:05           9               M 30-34               
131            5124       Greg Allen            3:48:59.4 M      5:05 56  Bloomington           MN               161             0:58:58         4:55            151         1:42:18     4:52        149            2:09:48        4:54           133            3:12:21        5:00           131            3:48:59        5:05           18              M 55-59               
132            4312       Jay Lyons             3:49:15.2 M      5:06 57  Minneapolis           MN               122             0:55:56         4:40            114         1:36:30     4:36        117            2:04:30        4:42           126            3:10:05        4:56           132            3:49:15        5:06           19              M 55-59               
133            5020       Tony Hartmann         3:49:25.8 M      5:06 64  Oregon                WI               149             0:57:47         4:49            143         1:40:55     4:48        142            2:08:55        4:52           136            3:13:44        5:02           133            3:49:26        5:06           15              M 60-64               
134            4027       Harry Read            3:50:20.7 M      5:07 64  Madison               WI               169             0:59:39         4:58            159         1:43:25     4:56        157            2:11:25        4:58           141            3:15:13        5:04           134            3:50:21        5:07           16              M 60-64               
135            1102       Charles Anderson      3:50:49.9 M      5:08 48  Blaine                MN               82              0:51:32         4:18            86          1:32:09     4:23        94             2:00:09        4:32           113            3:06:42        4:51           135            3:50:50        5:08           12              M 45-49               
136            6591       Robert Piper          3:51:03.4 M      5:08 57  Iowa City             IA               143             0:57:28         4:47            145         1:41:05     4:49        144            2:09:05        4:52           138            3:14:35        5:03           136            3:51:03        5:08           20              M 55-59               
137            4140       Beth Hougen           3:52:26.4 F      5:10 61  Eau Claire            WI               121             0:55:55         4:40            119         1:37:23     4:38        121            2:05:23        4:44           130            3:11:26        4:58           137            3:52:26        5:10           1               F 60-64               
138            3332       Sarah Hunter          3:53:12.6 F      5:11 40  St. Paul              MN               139             0:57:05         4:45            134         1:38:57     4:43        137            2:07:27        4:48           129            3:11:15        4:58           138            3:53:13        5:11           4               F 40-44               
139            4560       Matt Mouser           3:53:26.2 M      5:11 43  Fergus Falls          MN               163             0:59:08         4:56            154         1:42:29     4:53        155            2:10:59        4:56           139            3:14:44        5:03           139            3:53:26        5:11           17              M 40-44               
140            5544       Henry Peck            3:53:44.4 M      5:12 63  Lutherville           MD               165             0:59:14         4:56            155         1:42:40     4:53        156            2:11:10        4:57           145            3:16:09        5:06           140            3:53:44        5:12           17              M 60-64               
141            2484       Chad Millner          3:53:49.6 M      5:12 44  Chanhassen            MN               115             0:54:53         4:35            146         1:41:34     4:50        151            2:10:04        4:55           140            3:14:47        5:04           141            3:53:50        5:12           18              M 40-44               
142            5109       Aaron Halberg         3:53:59.0 M      5:12 46  Hayward               WI               168             0:59:32         4:58            153         1:42:28     4:53        154            2:10:58        4:56           144            3:16:07        5:06           142            3:53:59        5:12           13              M 45-49               
143            5128       Mike Prucha           3:54:00.1 M      5:12 52  Mukwonago             WI               127             0:56:23         4:42            142         1:40:46     4:48        145            2:09:16        4:53           146            3:16:45        5:06           143            3:54:00        5:12           14              M 50-54               
144            8647       Patrick Mahoney       3:54:39.5 M      5:13 36  Winona                MN               106             0:54:06         4:30            97          1:34:16     4:29        109            2:02:46        4:38           134            3:13:13        5:01           144            3:54:40        5:13           14              M 35-39               
145            4643       Tom Novacheck         3:54:44.0 M      5:13 61  Minneapolis           MN               99              0:53:35         4:28            117         1:36:55     4:37        122            2:05:25        4:44           143            3:16:00        5:06           145            3:54:44        5:13           18              M 60-64               
146            2437       Karl Adalbert         3:55:13.6 M      5:14 49  Minneapolis           MN               113             0:54:45         4:34            133         1:38:56     4:43        136            2:07:26        4:48           142            3:15:58        5:06           146            3:55:14        5:14           14              M 45-49               
147            5588       Sandra Pera           3:55:19.4 F      5:14 59  Wakefield             MI               176             1:00:05         5:01            166         1:44:50     5:00        162            2:13:20        5:02           153            3:18:19        5:09           147            3:55:19        5:14           2               F 55-59               
148            1622       Michael Allan         3:55:30.9 M      5:14 67  Hale                  MI               145             0:57:31         4:48            149         1:42:03     4:51        152            2:10:33        4:56           149            3:17:22        5:08           148            3:55:31        5:14           6               M 65-69               
149            3306       Cameron Wilcox        3:56:03.3 M      5:15 32  Washburn              WI               141             0:57:18         4:46            138         1:39:48     4:45        140            2:08:18        4:50           148            3:17:10        5:08           149            3:56:03        5:15           10              M 30-34               
150            6012       Chris Larsen          3:56:16.4 M      5:15 68  Hayward               WI               153             0:58:02         4:50            144         1:40:58     4:48        147            2:09:28        4:53           155            3:20:05        5:12           150            3:56:16        5:15           7               M 65-69               
151            5552       Bob Branson           3:57:14.2 M      5:16 62  Hudson                WI               154             0:58:16         4:51            161         1:44:13     4:58        159            2:12:43        5:01           151            3:18:07        5:09           151            3:57:14        5:16           19              M 60-64               
152            6447       Lee Werner            3:57:14.8 M      5:16 24  Minneapolis           MN               118             0:55:42         4:38            140         1:40:27     4:47        143            2:08:57        4:52           158            3:21:00        5:13           152            3:57:15        5:16           6               M 18-24               
153            5129       Steve Weiss           3:57:23.8 M      5:16 62  Eau Claire            WI               157             0:58:38         4:53            163         1:44:31     4:59        160            2:13:01        5:01           156            3:20:11        5:12           153            3:57:24        5:16           20              M 60-64               
154            7674       Annie Demeyer         3:57:30.7 F      5:17 32  Hutchinson            MN               128             0:56:25         4:42            176         1:45:33     5:01        166            2:14:33        5:04           160            3:22:17        5:15           154            3:57:31        5:17           1               F 30-34               
155            4102       Cindy Swift           3:58:08.9 F      5:18 59  Hayward               WI               138             0:56:57         4:45            115         1:36:47     4:37        124            2:05:47        4:45           147            3:17:05        5:07           155            3:58:09        5:18           3               F 55-59               
156            4431       Brett Vuyk            3:58:27.7 M      5:18 53  West Bend             WI               140             0:57:11         4:46            120         1:37:24     4:38        129            2:06:24        4:46           150            3:17:29        5:08           156            3:58:28        5:18           15              M 50-54               
157            4634       John Marshall         3:58:57.6 M      5:19 61  Edina                 MN               124             0:55:57         4:40            125         1:37:45     4:39        130            2:06:45        4:47           154            3:18:54        5:10           157            3:58:58        5:19           21              M 60-64               
158            4396       Melissa Fischbach     3:59:11.6 F      5:19 44  Ashland               WI               174             1:00:01         5:00            167         1:45:03     5:00        165            2:14:03        5:03           157            3:20:47        5:13           158            3:59:12        5:19           5               F 40-44               
159            5123       Thomas Peterson       4:02:13.5 M      5:23 56  Maplewood             MN               177             1:00:09         5:01            172         1:45:14     5:01        171            2:14:44        5:05           167            3:24:17        5:18           159            4:02:14        5:23           21              M 55-59               
160            6625       Isabel Valento        4:02:16.5 F      5:23 21  Duluth                MN               184             1:01:19         5:06            202         1:51:58     5:20        196            2:21:28        5:20           177            3:28:20        5:25           160            4:02:17        5:23           4               F 18-24               
161            4013       John Fedje-Johnston   4:02:25.0 M      5:23 55  Stillwater            MN               160             0:58:57         4:55            168         1:45:05     5:00        167            2:14:35        5:04           163            3:23:10        5:17           161            4:02:25        5:23           22              M 55-59               
162            4131       William Johnston      4:02:25.8 M      5:23 57  Mendota Heights       MN               162             0:59:00         4:55            170         1:45:08     5:00        169            2:14:38        5:05           162            3:23:10        5:17           162            4:02:26        5:23           23              M 55-59               
163            5564       Thomas Kleven         4:03:05.8 M      5:24 53  Minneapolis           MN               183             1:00:34         5:03            171         1:45:08     5:00        170            2:14:38        5:05           165            3:24:09        5:18           163            4:03:06        5:24           16              M 50-54               
164            1360       Blaine Gudbjartsson   4:03:06.1 M      5:24 37  Minneapolis           MN               105             0:54:01         4:30            121         1:37:25     4:38        131            2:06:55        4:47           159            3:21:02        5:13           164            4:03:06        5:24           15              M 35-39               
165            2380       Liam Fritz            4:03:07.1 M      5:24 19  White Bear Lake       MN               101             0:53:38         4:28            126         1:37:53     4:40        134            2:07:23        4:48           152            3:18:17        5:09           165            4:03:07        5:24           7               M 18-24               
166            5018       Bill Baldus           4:03:08.5 M      5:24 56  Minneapolis           MN               186             1:01:24         5:07            169         1:45:07     5:00        168            2:14:37        5:05           168            3:24:25        5:19           166            4:03:09        5:24           24              M 55-59               
167            3360       David Byrne           4:03:49.8 M      5:25 63  Saint Paul            MN               155             0:58:26         4:52            173         1:45:22     5:01        172            2:14:52        5:05           172            3:26:51        5:22           167            4:03:50        5:25           22              M 60-64               
168            7445       Lewis Gunn            4:03:59.7 M      5:26 47  Madison               WI               166             0:59:19         4:56            160         1:43:45     4:56        161            2:13:15        5:02           164            3:23:49        5:18           168            4:04:00        5:26           15              M 45-49               
169            4021       Darrell Kurth         4:04:24.0 M      5:26 64  Mosinee               WI               126             0:56:20         4:41            130         1:38:39     4:42        139            2:08:09        4:50           161            3:22:28        5:16           169            4:04:24        5:26           23              M 60-64               
170            8566       Sara Anderson         4:04:24.8 F      5:26 50  Golden Valley         MN               156             0:58:33         4:53            156         1:42:49     4:54        158            2:12:19        5:00           176            3:28:16        5:24           170            4:04:25        5:26           6               F 50-54               
171            1135       John Lynch            4:04:47.7 M      5:26 54  Saint Anthony Village MN               117             0:55:36         4:38            198         1:50:40     5:16        189            2:20:10        5:18           170            3:25:06        5:19           171            4:04:48        5:26           17              M 50-54               
172            8594       George Lemke          4:05:05.9 M      5:27 21  Watkins               MN               173             0:59:56         5:00            178         1:45:55     5:03        174            2:15:25        5:06           171            3:26:14        5:21           172            4:05:06        5:27           8               M 18-24               
173            3641       Kaleb Kielisch        4:05:20.7 M      5:27 30  Madison               WI               170             0:59:39         4:58            162         1:44:24     4:58        164            2:13:54        5:03           166            3:24:13        5:18           173            4:05:21        5:27           11              M 30-34               
174            4450       Mike Keyes            4:06:31.2 M      5:29 51  Minneapolis           MN               181             1:00:33         5:03            179         1:46:42     5:05        177            2:16:42        5:09           174            3:27:46        5:24           174            4:06:31        5:29           18              M 50-54               
175            5127       John Feeney           4:06:53.2 M      5:29 55  Port Washington       WI               202             1:02:41         5:13            194         1:49:29     5:13        187            2:19:29        5:16           181            3:30:02        5:27           175            4:06:53        5:29           25              M 55-59               
176            4144       Dennis Weiss          4:07:37.1 M      5:30 64  Endeavor              WI               227             1:07:11         5:36            205         1:52:37     5:22        201            2:22:37        5:23           182            3:30:17        5:27           176            4:07:37        5:30           24              M 60-64               
177            7346       Jane Lonnquist        4:07:40.7 F      5:30 55  Edina                 MN               214             1:04:18         5:21            200         1:51:08     5:18        195            2:21:08        5:19           180            3:30:00        5:27           177            4:07:41        5:30           4               F 55-59               
178            3018       Jeff Adank            4:09:45.5 M      5:33 60  Port Wing             WI               171             0:59:48         4:59            180         1:46:58     5:06        179            2:17:28        5:11           179            3:29:09        5:26           178            4:09:46        5:33           25              M 60-64               
179            7317       Joey Widmer           4:10:32.4 M      5:34 31  Theresa               WI               187             1:01:28         5:08            197         1:50:36     5:16        194            2:21:06        5:19           189            3:33:36        5:33           179            4:10:32        5:34           12              M 30-34               
180            8361       Drayton Cousins       4:10:35.1 M      5:34 30  Minneapolis           MN               197             1:02:21         5:12            183         1:47:50     5:08        183            2:18:20        5:13           185            3:31:57        5:31           180            4:10:35        5:34           13              M 30-34               
181            4120       Carol Markham-Cousins 4:10:39.2 F      5:34 65  Minneapolis           MN               196             1:02:21         5:12            182         1:47:49     5:08        182            2:18:19        5:13           186            3:32:04        5:31           181            4:10:39        5:34           2               F 65-69               
182            4135       Henry Carbone         4:10:44.3 M      5:34 46  Stillwater            MN               182             1:00:33         5:03            174         1:45:25     5:01        175            2:15:55        5:08           173            3:27:43        5:24           182            4:10:44        5:34           16              M 45-49               
183            70053      Harry Maranowicz      4:11:34.0 M      5:36 73  Hayward               WI               212             1:04:02         5:20            203         1:52:00     5:20        200            2:22:30        5:22           193            3:35:37        5:36           183            4:11:34        5:36           4               M 70-74               
184            4674       Conor Weberg          4:11:45.7 M      5:36 22  Duluth                MN               51              0:48:48         4:04            63          1:27:53     4:11        88             1:58:23        4:28           169            3:24:59        5:19           184            4:11:46        5:36           9               M 18-24               
185            4384       Kris Bjerkness        4:12:13.8 M      5:36 60  Minneapolis           MN               179             1:00:25         5:02            164         1:44:33     4:59        173            2:15:03        5:06           191            3:34:36        5:34           185            4:12:14        5:36           26              M 60-64               
186            6335       Brad Etherington      4:12:22.0 M      5:37 58  Mound                 MN               164             0:59:09         4:56            177         1:45:48     5:02        176            2:16:18        5:09           178            3:28:44        5:26           186            4:12:22        5:37           26              M 55-59               
187            8412       Ned Read              4:12:30.7 M      5:37 25  Madison               WI               199             1:02:22         5:12            181         1:47:19     5:06        180            2:17:49        5:12           184            3:31:34        5:30           187            4:12:31        5:37           4               M 25-29               
188            6460       David Mayeron         4:12:32.6 M      5:37 48  Minneapolis           MN               172             0:59:55         5:00            186         1:48:20     5:09        185            2:18:50        5:14           187            3:33:00        5:32           188            4:12:33        5:37           17              M 45-49               
189            4018       Joe Panci             4:13:17.7 M      5:38 67  Eagle River           WI               194             1:02:14         5:11            185         1:48:13     5:09        184            2:18:43        5:14           195            3:35:49        5:36           189            4:13:18        5:38           8               M 65-69               
190            4347       Charlie Saunders      4:13:27.9 M      5:38 19  Delavan               WI               205             1:02:59         5:15            188         1:48:33     5:10        186            2:19:03        5:15           188            3:33:23        5:32           190            4:13:28        5:38           10              M 18-24               
191            7450       Andy Jaekels          4:13:37.4 M      5:38 55  Elkhart Lake          WI               147             0:57:36         4:48            157         1:43:12     4:55        163            2:13:42        5:03           175            3:28:13        5:24           191            4:13:37        5:38           27              M 55-59               
192            5522       Julie Light           4:13:57.7 F      5:39 63  Minnetonka            MN               201             1:02:41         5:13            191         1:49:28     5:13        190            2:20:28        5:18           190            3:34:04        5:34           192            4:13:58        5:39           2               F 60-64               
193            5004       Ann Pollock           4:14:12.5 F      5:39 70  Madison               WI               200             1:02:30         5:13            195         1:50:01     5:14        193            2:21:01        5:19           196            3:36:29        5:37           193            4:14:13        5:39           1               F 70-74               
194            4508       Timothy Sanderson     4:14:42.6 M      5:40 54  Boulder Jct           WI               150             0:57:56         4:50            175         1:45:30     5:01        178            2:17:00        5:10           183            3:30:57        5:29           194            4:14:43        5:40           19              M 50-54               
195            4564       Mark Timken           4:17:59.9 M      5:44 60  Weston                WI               192             1:02:14         5:11            189         1:49:07     5:12        191            2:20:37        5:18           194            3:35:37        5:36           195            4:18:00        5:44           27              M 60-64               
196            4455       Stacey Jutila         4:18:20.9 F      5:44 45  Duluth                MN               206             1:03:03         5:15            206         1:52:48     5:22        206            2:24:18        5:27           192            3:35:37        5:36           196            4:18:21        5:44           6               F 45-49               
197            8554       Brian Braun           4:18:52.0 M      5:45 33  Burlington            WI               229             1:07:24         5:37            228         1:59:16     5:41        218            2:30:46        5:41           200            3:41:14        5:45           197            4:18:52        5:45           14              M 30-34               
198            5013       Steven Eyer           4:20:12.2 M      5:47 68  Hayward               WI               215             1:05:21         5:27            207         1:53:18     5:24        207            2:24:48        5:28           201            3:42:14        5:46           198            4:20:12        5:47           9               M 65-69               
199            7572       Jason Bemis           4:21:56.1 M      5:49 52  Sheboygan             WI               195             1:02:18         5:11            190         1:49:25     5:13        192            2:20:55        5:19           197            3:37:25        5:39           199            4:21:56        5:49           20              M 50-54               
200            6302       Allison Nagel         4:22:11.4 F      5:50 39  Fairport              NY               226             1:06:53         5:34            229         1:59:18     5:41        221            2:31:18        5:42           204            3:45:59        5:52           200            4:22:11        5:50           3               F 35-39               
201            3387       Kristin Burger        4:22:46.8 F      5:50 53  Minneapolis           MN               180             1:00:31         5:03            184         1:48:07     5:09        188            2:20:07        5:18           198            3:38:15        5:40           201            4:22:47        5:50           7               F 50-54               
202            5689       Ray Aponte            4:22:49.2 M      5:50 59  Minneapolis           MN               224             1:06:17         5:31            215         1:56:05     5:32        212            2:28:05        5:36           208            3:48:10        5:55           202            4:22:49        5:50           28              M 55-59               
203            5476       Melissa Sheldon       4:24:58.7 F      5:54 56  North Oaks            MN               207             1:03:04         5:15            196         1:50:19     5:15        198            2:22:19        5:22           199            3:40:44        5:44           203            4:24:59        5:54           5               F 55-59               
204            7684       Seth Berlin           4:25:14.5 M      5:54 54  Minneapolis           MN               189             1:01:50         5:09            204         1:52:13     5:21        204            2:24:13        5:26           205            3:46:59        5:54           204            4:25:15        5:54           21              M 50-54               
205            8407       Matthew Prior         4:26:55.8 M      5:56 45  Plymouth              MN               203             1:02:44         5:14            208         1:53:23     5:24        208            2:25:53        5:31           206            3:47:01        5:54           205            4:26:56        5:56           18              M 45-49               
206            4117       Steven Fritz          4:27:08.7 M      5:56 53  White Bear Lake       MN               228             1:07:22         5:37            212         1:55:26     5:30        211            2:27:56        5:35           207            3:48:04        5:55           206            4:27:09        5:56           22              M 50-54               
207            5686       Elissa Cedarleaf Dahl 4:28:08.2 F      5:57 42  Minneapolis           MN               225             1:06:23         5:32            216         1:56:07     5:32        213            2:28:37        5:37           209            3:48:11        5:55           207            4:28:08        5:57           6               F 40-44               
208            70132      Sharon Crawford       4:29:50.0 F      6:00 76  Frisco                CO               244             1:10:58         5:55            237         2:02:53     5:51        235            2:35:53        5:53           212            3:49:45        5:58           208            4:29:50        6:00           1               F 75-79               
209            8322       Dan Schuldt           4:30:06.9 M      6:00 50  Scandia               MN               234             1:08:15         5:41            232         2:00:32     5:44        228            2:33:32        5:47           216            3:51:28        6:01           209            4:30:07        6:00           23              M 50-54               
210            7467       Hannah Murray         4:30:38.9 F      6:01 22  Woodbury              MN               250             1:14:02         6:10            243         2:07:07     6:03        240            2:40:07        6:02           219            3:53:03        6:04           210            4:30:39        6:01           5               F 18-24               
211            3633       Gabe Hanson           4:30:50.9 M      6:01 46  Minneapolis           MN               188             1:01:45         5:09            192         1:49:28     5:13        199            2:22:28        5:22           202            3:43:53        5:49           211            4:30:51        6:01           19              M 45-49               
212            1124       Jeff Huotari          4:31:14.9 M      6:02 51  Medina                MN               210             1:03:51         5:19            209         1:54:04     5:26        209            2:27:04        5:33           203            3:45:10        5:51           212            4:31:15        6:02           24              M 50-54               
213            5447       Jennifer Lafond       4:31:21.2 F      6:02 33  Minneapolis           MN               190             1:01:59         5:10            199         1:50:53     5:17        203            2:23:53        5:26           214            3:50:12        5:59           213            4:31:21        6:02           2               F 30-34               
214            5347       Gregory Saunders      4:31:29.8 M      6:02 55  Delavan               WI               231             1:07:50         5:39            230         1:59:55     5:42        227            2:32:55        5:46           211            3:49:35        5:58           214            4:31:30        6:02           29              M 55-59               
215            5003       Stephen Narveson      4:31:30.4 M      6:02 69  Mount Horeb           WI               191             1:02:05         5:11            201         1:51:15     5:18        205            2:24:15        5:27           215            3:50:17        5:59           215            4:31:30        6:02           10              M 65-69               
216            6439       David Daniels         4:32:06.3 M      6:03 53  Lake Elmo             MN               221             1:06:02         5:30            210         1:54:43     5:28        210            2:27:43        5:34           217            3:52:39        6:03           216            4:32:06        6:03           25              M 50-54               
217            70055      Jonathan Nagel        4:32:21.1 M      6:03 72  Cable                 WI               230             1:07:29         5:37            221         1:57:25     5:36        216            2:30:25        5:41           221            3:56:05        6:08           217            4:32:21        6:03           5               M 70-74               
218            5630       Ally Anderson         4:35:34.6 F      6:07 28  New Brighton          MN               158             0:58:40         4:53            165         1:44:39     4:59        181            2:18:09        5:13           213            3:49:54        5:59           218            4:35:35        6:07           2               F 25-29               
219            8423       David Zoeller         4:36:03.9 M      6:08 41  Madison               WI               193             1:02:14         5:11            193         1:49:28     5:13        202            2:22:58        5:24           223            3:56:40        6:09           219            4:36:04        6:08           19              M 40-44               
220            6010       Bill Weidner          4:36:25.6 M      6:08 68  Warrenville           IL               222             1:06:05         5:31            226         1:58:52     5:40        224            2:32:22        5:45           218            3:52:44        6:03           220            4:36:26        6:08           11              M 65-69               
221            6576       Jonathan Kosbab       4:36:28.1 M      6:08 46  Blaine                MN               217             1:05:31         5:27            213         1:55:47     5:31        214            2:29:17        5:38           220            3:55:26        6:07           221            4:36:28        6:08           20              M 45-49               
222            4121       Ken Grieshaber        4:37:07.0 M      6:10 57  Minneapolis           MN               175             1:00:01         5:00            187         1:48:21     5:09        197            2:21:51        5:21           210            3:49:12        5:57           222            4:37:07        6:10           30              M 55-59               
223            6011       Basil Hansen          4:37:41.2 M      6:10 61  Waupaca               WI               211             1:04:00         5:20            217         1:56:17     5:32        215            2:29:47        5:39           228            3:59:19        6:13           223            4:37:41        6:10           28              M 60-64               
224            6304       Andrew Tholke         4:39:45.5 M      6:13 64  Eagan                 MN               241             1:09:52         5:49            234         2:01:42     5:48        234            2:35:42        5:52           224            3:57:46        6:10           224            4:39:46        6:13           29              M 60-64               
225            6527       Kevin Schlittler      4:40:05.2 M      6:13 58  Waunakee              WI               198             1:02:21         5:12            220         1:56:55     5:34        220            2:30:55        5:42           231            4:00:04        6:14           225            4:40:05        6:13           31              M 55-59               
226            6454       David Johnson         4:41:06.2 M      6:15 65  Maplewood             MN               238             1:09:29         5:47            244         2:07:30     6:04        243            2:41:30        6:05           226            3:58:39        6:12           226            4:41:06        6:15           12              M 65-69               
227            6315       Jerry Lynch           4:42:00.8 M      6:16 62  Madison               WI               213             1:04:05         5:21            219         1:56:38     5:33        217            2:30:38        5:41           229            3:59:48        6:13           227            4:42:01        6:16           30              M 60-64               
228            6321       Louis Muench          4:42:52.8 M      6:17 37  Cumberland            WI               232             1:08:00         5:40            231         2:00:05     5:43        232            2:34:35        5:50           222            3:56:28        6:08           228            4:42:53        6:17           16              M 35-39               
229            7677       Hunter Johnson        4:43:52.5 M      6:18 22  Minneapolis           MN               242             1:10:33         5:53            239         2:04:18     5:55        238            2:38:48        6:00           233            4:00:24        6:15           229            4:43:53        6:18           11              M 18-24               
230            5366       Kevin Bengtson        4:44:23.6 M      6:19 49  Minneapolis           MN               218             1:05:31         5:27            224         1:58:04     5:37        226            2:32:34        5:45           234            4:01:38        6:17           230            4:44:24        6:19           21              M 45-49               
231            70026      Robert Richards       4:44:30.6 M      6:19 72  Villa Park            IL               240             1:09:45         5:49            233         2:01:11     5:46        233            2:35:41        5:52           225            3:58:24        6:12           231            4:44:31        6:19           6               M 70-74               
232            7428       Jake Kugel            4:44:49.8 M      6:20 46  Rochester             MN               246             1:11:47         5:59            242         2:06:44     6:02        241            2:41:14        6:05           230            3:59:56        6:14           232            4:44:50        6:20           22              M 45-49               
233            70117      Steven Running        4:45:00.7 M      6:20 70  Westby                WI               204             1:02:52         5:14            222         1:57:31     5:36        223            2:32:01        5:44           227            3:59:14        6:13           233            4:45:01        6:20           7               M 70-74               
234            6122       Anthony Wallner       4:47:08.8 M      6:23 67  Ashland               WI               239             1:09:32         5:48            236         2:02:26     5:50        237            2:37:26        5:57           235            4:02:21        6:18           234            4:47:09        6:23           13              M 65-69               
235            6163       Daniel Sikora         4:47:30.2 M      6:23 62  Des Plaines           IL               223             1:06:13         5:31            235         2:02:12     5:49        236            2:37:12        5:56           239            4:07:57        6:26           235            4:47:30        6:23           31              M 60-64               
236            70130      Thomas Ensign         4:48:53.1 M      6:25 73  Waunakee              WI               216             1:05:29         5:27            227         1:59:11     5:41        230            2:34:11        5:49           241            4:09:25        6:29           236            4:48:53        6:25           8               M 70-74               
237            8376       Bruce Keifenheim      4:49:00.4 M      6:25 68  East Grand Forks      MN               252             1:14:40         6:13            248         2:09:59     6:12        245            2:44:59        6:13           238            4:07:10        6:25           237            4:49:00        6:25           14              M 65-69               
238            8359       Christopher Ward      4:49:13.2 M      6:26 40  White Bear Lake       MN               235             1:08:15         5:41            238         2:03:53     5:54        239            2:38:53        6:00           244            4:10:49        6:31           238            4:49:13        6:26           20              M 40-44               
239            6103       Charles Wetzel        4:49:35.8 M      6:26 69  Elcho                 WI               237             1:08:56         5:45            240         2:06:29     6:02        242            2:41:29        6:05           237            4:05:40        6:23           239            4:49:36        6:26           15              M 65-69               
240            8513       Rebecca Braun         4:49:41.1 F      6:26 50  Shaker Heights        OH               266             1:17:44         6:28            251         2:11:27     6:15        248            2:46:27        6:17           236            4:05:35        6:23           240            4:49:41        6:26           8               F 50-54               
241            6130       Thomas Nordgren       4:50:41.9 M      6:28 60  Pulaski               WI               208             1:03:30         5:18            225         1:58:41     5:39        231            2:34:11        5:49           245            4:11:21        6:31           241            4:50:42        6:28           32              M 60-64               
242            6303       Amy Hertle            4:51:03.3 F      6:28 54  Minneapolis           MN               220             1:05:44         5:29            211         1:55:25     5:30        219            2:30:55        5:42           232            4:00:19        6:15           242            4:51:03        6:28           9               F 50-54               
243            7617       Nathan Roub           4:55:05.7 M      6:33 41  Plymouth              MN               178             1:00:19         5:01            214         1:55:56     5:31        222            2:31:56        5:44           240            4:08:59        6:28           243            4:55:06        6:33           21              M 40-44               
244            7514       William Nelson        4:56:04.3 M      6:35 62  Prairie Du Sac        WI               245             1:11:09         5:55            245         2:07:55     6:05        244            2:43:55        6:11           246            4:12:14        6:33           244            4:56:04        6:35           33              M 60-64               
245            6196       Randy Back            4:56:38.2 M      6:36 61  Superior              WI               209             1:03:45         5:19            218         1:56:32     5:33        225            2:32:32        5:45           243            4:10:47        6:31           245            4:56:38        6:36           34              M 60-64               
246            6331       Andrea Gray           4:57:18.3 F      6:36 41  Evansville            WI               253             1:15:33         6:18            249         2:10:52     6:14        249            2:46:52        6:18           247            4:14:20        6:36           246            4:57:18        6:36           7               F 40-44               
247            6046       Dave Wilcox           4:59:27.5 M      6:40 68  Washburn              WI               219             1:05:39         5:28            223         1:57:40     5:36        229            2:34:10        5:49           242            4:10:17        6:30           247            4:59:28        6:40           16              M 65-69               
248            35009      Joe Sehnal            5:00:59.5 M      6:41 77  Hoffman Estates       IL               265             1:17:30         6:28            256         2:13:34     6:22        253            2:50:04        6:25           251            4:19:13        6:44           248            5:01:00        6:41           1               M 75-79               
249            8562       Megan Ryan            5:02:56.3 F      6:44 52  Saint Paul            MN               254             1:15:35         6:18            257         2:13:56     6:23        254            2:50:56        6:27           253            4:21:25        6:48           249            5:02:56        6:44           10              F 50-54               
250            70122      Gary Keifenheim       5:03:40.7 M      6:45 72  Elk River             MN               260             1:16:53         6:25            260         2:15:38     6:28        258            2:52:38        6:31           249            4:17:13        6:41           250            5:03:41        6:45           9               M 70-74               
251            6653       Elizabeth Luzum       5:03:55.3 F      6:45 50  Saint Paul            MN               267             1:18:37         6:33            261         2:15:58     6:28        259            2:52:58        6:31           248            4:14:38        6:37           251            5:03:55        6:45           11              F 50-54               
252            5688       Mark Bushinski        5:05:11.1 M      6:47 39  Minneapolis           MN               243             1:10:53         5:54            246         2:08:02     6:06        246            2:45:02        6:13           250            4:19:04        6:44           252            5:05:11        6:47           17              M 35-39               
253            7369       Victor Reckmeyer      5:05:51.9 M      6:48 55  Shorewood             WI               248             1:13:45         6:08            258         2:14:55     6:25        256            2:51:55        6:29           257            4:26:41        6:56           253            5:05:52        6:48           32              M 55-59               
254            8575       Jamie Waroff          5:07:02.6 F      6:49 34  Green Bay             WI               256             1:15:47         6:19            252         2:13:02     6:20        252            2:50:02        6:25           252            4:20:21        6:46           254            5:07:03        6:49           3               F 30-34               
255            7432       Theodore Johnson      5:09:45.6 M      6:53 56  Altoona               WI               259             1:16:52         6:25            268         2:19:55     6:40        267            2:57:46        6:43           260            4:29:22        7:00           255            5:09:46        6:53           33              M 55-59               
256            6660       Kevin Mahoney         5:13:39.6 M      6:58 67  Winona                MN               233             1:08:04         5:41            247         2:09:20     6:10        250            2:47:20        6:19           258            4:28:24        6:58           256            5:13:40        6:58           17              M 65-69               
257            3376       Joe Iverson           5:14:23.5 M      6:59 38  Galesville            WI               269             1:20:31         6:43            262         2:16:19     6:30        261            2:54:19        6:35           254            4:23:11        6:50           257            5:14:24        6:59           18              M 35-39               
258            35012      Jim Shattuck          5:16:25.4 M      7:02 69  Trego                 WI               247             1:12:25         6:02            250         2:11:00     6:14        251            2:49:30        6:24           256            4:25:47        6:54           258            5:16:25        7:02           18              M 65-69               
259            6495       Susie McGinnity       5:16:30.0 F      7:02 53  Hobart                WI               251             1:14:32         6:13            253         2:13:13     6:21        255            2:51:43        6:29           259            4:28:38        6:59           259            5:16:30        7:02           12              F 50-54               
260            7480       Ryan Rooney           5:18:07.2 M      7:04 44  Alexandria            MN               236             1:08:24         5:42            241         2:06:34     6:02        247            2:45:04        6:13           255            4:24:47        6:53           260            5:18:07        7:04           22              M 40-44               
261            6037       Gregory Knight        5:20:44.6 M      7:08 58  Medford               WI               261             1:17:07         6:25            254         2:13:15     6:21        257            2:52:15        6:30           264            4:34:32        7:08           261            5:20:45        7:08           34              M 55-59               
262            8413       Anthony Mikula        5:22:00.6 M      7:09 29  Rochester             MN               257             1:15:51         6:19            264         2:17:16     6:32        263            2:56:16        6:39           261            4:33:22        7:06           262            5:22:01        7:09           5               M 25-29               
263            6531       Tim Mikula            5:22:02.2 M      7:09 57  Shell Lake            WI               255             1:15:37         6:18            266         2:17:35     6:33        264            2:56:35        6:40           262            4:33:22        7:06           263            5:22:02        7:09           35              M 55-59               
264            8605       Melissa Cooper        5:22:04.0 F      7:09 36  Durham                NC               274             1:25:46         7:09            271         2:26:47     6:59        271            3:05:47        7:01           266            4:36:29        7:11           264            5:22:04        7:09           4               F 35-39               
265            35017      Jim Anderson          5:22:19.1 M      7:10 68  Cable                 WI               258             1:16:02         6:20            259         2:15:26     6:27        262            2:54:26        6:35           263            4:34:09        7:08           265            5:22:19        7:10           19              M 65-69               
266            8640       Jim Boyle             5:22:45.1 M      7:11 54  St Paul               MN               249             1:13:58         6:10            255         2:13:28     6:22        260            2:52:58        6:31           269            4:39:52        7:16           266            5:22:45        7:11           26              M 50-54               
267            7665       Jeff Knutson          5:24:53.8 M      7:13 60  Hatton                ND               264             1:17:28         6:27            265         2:17:22     6:33        265            2:56:52        6:40           267            4:38:27        7:14           267            5:24:54        7:13           35              M 60-64               
268            6477       Stella Peckham        5:28:10.1 F      7:17 21  Duluth                MN               271             1:21:47         6:49            263         2:17:06     6:31        266            2:57:06        6:41           265            4:35:04        7:09           268            5:28:10        7:17           6               F 18-24               
269            8442       Kelsie Shields        5:30:23.4 F      7:21 21  Washburn              WI               279             1:29:17         7:26            282         2:38:17     7:32        280            3:18:17        7:29           272            4:44:55        7:24           269            5:30:23        7:21           7               F 18-24               
270            6560       Anna Coffland         5:30:25.6 F      7:21 23  Eau Claire            WI               280             1:29:19         7:27            283         2:38:39     7:34        281            3:18:39        7:30           273            4:44:59        7:24           270            5:30:26        7:21           8               F 18-24               
271            8446       Emily Saumer          5:30:29.0 F      7:21 20  Ashland               WI               285             1:35:53         8:00            285         2:40:41     7:39        283            3:20:41        7:34           274            4:45:02        7:24           271            5:30:29        7:21           9               F 18-24               
272            7670       Julianna Dodd         5:33:27.6 F      7:25 24  Waukesha              WI               268             1:19:44         6:39            272         2:29:48     7:08        272            3:10:18        7:11           275            4:46:53        7:27           272            5:33:28        7:25           10              F 18-24               
273            8642       Joe Beltrand          5:36:13.6 M      7:28 18  Wayzata               MN               276             1:26:06         7:11            277         2:32:51     7:17        276            3:13:51        7:19           271            4:42:57        7:21           273            5:36:14        7:28           12              M 18-24               
274            8651       William Kramer        5:36:14.8 M      7:29 18  Plymouth              MN               275             1:25:55         7:09            276         2:32:41     7:16        275            3:13:41        7:19           270            4:42:51        7:21           274            5:36:15        7:29           13              M 18-24               
275            8370       Todd Reemtsma         5:37:48.3 M      7:30 54  Saint Paul            MN               270             1:21:06         6:46            269         2:21:35     6:45        269            3:02:35        6:53           268            4:39:39        7:16           275            5:37:48        7:30           27              M 50-54               
276            7671       Koby Gutsch           5:40:13.7 M      7:34 21  Altoona               WI               262             1:17:10         6:26            267         2:18:13     6:35        268            2:59:43        6:47           276            4:48:21        7:29           276            5:40:14        7:34           14              M 18-24               
277            8552       Clare Fargher         5:41:42.5 F      7:35 44  Edina                 MN               263             1:17:22         6:27            270         2:23:49     6:51        270            3:05:19        6:59           278            4:58:38        7:45           277            5:41:43        7:35           8               F 40-44               
278            7442       Nicole Albee          5:41:43.7 F      7:35 36  Minneapolis           MN               277             1:26:44         7:14            280         2:35:59     7:26        279            3:17:29        7:27           277            4:55:52        7:41           278            5:41:44        7:35           5               F 35-39               
279            8549       Leah Myhre            5:42:34.5 F      7:37 20  Eleva                 WI               284             1:32:46         7:44            274         2:31:40     7:13        274            3:13:10        7:17           279            4:59:06        7:46           279            5:42:35        7:37           11              F 18-24               
280            8543       Karen Myhre           5:42:37.3 F      7:37 47  Eleva                 WI               283             1:32:45         7:44            273         2:31:35     7:13        273            3:13:05        7:17           280            4:59:07        7:46           280            5:42:37        7:37           7               F 45-49               
281            7575       Kara Joy Lazarus      5:50:21.3 F      7:47 47  Edina                 MN               273             1:24:26         7:02            275         2:31:57     7:14        277            3:14:27        7:21           282            5:02:19        7:51           281            5:50:21        7:47           8               F 45-49               
282            7452       Jay Wiener            5:54:51.5 M      7:53 65  San Francisco         CA               281             1:31:10         7:36            284         2:40:31     7:39        284            3:24:01        7:42           283            5:04:47        7:55           282            5:54:52        7:53           20              M 65-69               
283            6146       Bonnie Weyer          5:56:22.4 F      7:55 66  Loyal                 WI               278             1:28:32         7:22            278         2:33:56     7:20        278            3:17:26        7:27           281            5:00:21        7:48           283            5:56:22        7:55           3               F 65-69               
284            6348       Eric Olson            6:00:45.6 M      8:01 45  Superior              WI               288             1:43:29         8:38            287         2:44:30     7:50        286            3:29:00        7:53           284            5:09:26        8:02           284            6:00:46        8:01           23              M 45-49               
285            6413       Dan Campion           6:00:48.3 M      8:01 48  Danbury               WI               289             1:43:34         8:38            286         2:44:29     7:50        285            3:28:59        7:53           285            5:09:29        8:02           285            6:00:48        8:01           24              M 45-49               
286            70018      James Ryan            6:04:06.0 M      8:05 70  Elmwood Park          IL               272             1:23:50         6:59            279         2:35:33     7:24        282            3:20:03        7:33           286            5:17:06        8:14           286            6:04:06        8:05           10              M 70-74               
287            7391       Lisa Marquardt        6:11:16.4 F      8:15 34  St. Louis Park        MN               287             1:42:28         8:32            289         2:47:40     7:59        288            3:33:10        8:03           287            5:24:09        8:25           287            6:11:16        8:15           4               F 30-34               
288            6180       Steven Schultz        6:20:42.2 M      8:28 60  Cameron               WI               286             1:38:50         8:14            288         2:44:53     7:51        287            3:30:23        7:57           288            5:32:52        8:39           288            6:20:42        8:28           36              M 60-64               
               8436       Randy Peterson                  M      N/A  50  Viroqua               WI               282             1:32:01         7:40            281         2:38:09     7:32                                                                                                                                               28              M 50-54               


Men 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jack Olson         1547 21  14      M      Plymouth MN US      2:58:24.3 
2     Sam O'Donnell-hoff 1431 22  29      M      Duluth MN US        3:05:03.2 
3     Isaac Miller       1516 23  32      M      Little Canada MN US 3:07:01.2 
4     Parker Rodeen      3561 21  69      M      Vail CO US          3:27:34.9 
5     David Keller       5599 24  121     M      Minneapolis MN US   3:45:54.0 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Spencer Davis       166  28  23      M      Chaska MN US    3:01:49.9 
2     Collin Seubert      2347 25  37      M      Hartland WI US  3:08:04.0 
3     Kaden Paulson-Smith 5362 29  103     M      Madison WI US   3:39:00.2 
4     Ned Read            8412 25  187     M      Madison WI US   4:12:30.7 
5     Anthony Mikula      8413 29  262     M      Rochester MN US 5:22:00.6 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brent Kann     171  34  2       M      Eau Claire WI US  2:38:32.0 
2     Cory Ellertson 148  34  4       M      Robbinsdale MN US 2:46:15.7 
3     Luke Russell   102  32  7       M      Rochester MN US   2:52:13.6 
4     Tim Stark      1500 34  39      M      Duluth MN US      3:11:04.3 
5     Nick Swanson   6324 31  40      M      Saint Paul MN US  3:11:51.3 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dennis Curran    66   38  1       M      Plymouth MN US   2:34:52.2 
2     Jared Vanderhook 3373 37  9       M      Silver Bay MN US 2:55:14.0 
3     Nick Raisanen    1587 36  28      M      Hanover MN US    3:03:49.0 
4     Andre Watt       5658 39  30      M      Duluth MN US     3:06:36.9 
5     Jacob Brown      1387 35  33      M      Duluth MN US     3:07:04.2 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rod Duncan          1429 41  5       M      Madison WI US     2:48:13.6 
2     Micah Turman        1412 40  24      M      Minneapolis MN US 3:01:50.5 
3     Jeremiah Schubitzke 1464 42  25      M      Duluth MN US      3:02:01.0 
4     Finn Ryan           1383 42  27      M      Madison WI US     3:02:55.0 
5     Benjamin Polk       2338 43  34      M      Minneapolis MN US 3:07:19.4 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Todd Goold        1590 49  19      M      Hayward WI US     3:00:50.8 
2     Eric Sumner       3366 48  26      M      Minneapolis MN US 3:02:40.1 
3     Mark Harms        1476 45  38      M      Madison WI US     3:09:03.3 
4     David Rosenberger 1543 48  55      M      Eleva WI US       3:20:36.3 
5     Dana Henry        2581 45  57      M      Plymouth MN US    3:21:23.7 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Richard Ekstrum     1331 50  3       M      Stone Lake WI US  2:38:56.9 
2     Benjamin Woodbeck   1303 50  11      M      Sout Fork CO US   2:55:57.1 
3     David Meyer         3312 51  12      M      Hayward WI US     2:56:01.3 
4     W. Scott Lindell    1447 53  21      M      Sartell MN US     3:01:06.5 
5     Nathaniel Tollefson 1327 54  35      M      Minneapolis MN US 3:07:19.6 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tom Schlueter 1339 55  8       M      Green Bay WI US 2:52:54.6 
2     Jim Williams  2104 57  17      M      Plymouth MN US  2:59:16.7 
3     Tom Woody     1129 59  18      M      Fitchburg WI US 3:00:15.0 
4     Todd Brown    1337 57  22      M      Groton CT US    3:01:46.4 
5     Darren Ruschy 2348 57  44      M      Edina MN US     3:12:41.8 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jamie Mannion   1115 63  36      M      La Crosse WI US     3:07:19.7 
2     John Nienstaedt 2007 63  51      M      Iron Mountain MI US 3:18:40.5 
3     Patrick Jopp    1131 60  52      M      Elk River MN US     3:20:23.3 
4     John Miller     2517 64  75      M      Stillwater MN US    3:28:33.9 
5     David Herbert   2002 64  76      M      Rochester MN US     3:31:16.2 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Duncan McLean   1002 66  15      M      Decorah IA US   2:58:40.1 
2     Greg Greene     1003 65  16      M      Oshkosh WI US   2:59:02.8 
3     Reid Gilbertson 2415 65  74      M      Lake Elmo MN US 3:28:23.4 
4     David Fyhrie    3436 66  97      M      Wheaton IL US   3:37:16.4 
5     Jerry Gagner    4012 68  100     M      Waukesha WI US  3:38:04.4 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jim Coors        3007  71  98      M      Madison WI US     3:37:36.4 
2     Dan Meyer        70051 70  108     M      Lake Elmo MN US   3:42:44.3 
3     Robert Ogren     70025 72  123     M      Bloomington MN US 3:46:05.3 
4     Harry Maranowicz 70053 73  183     M      Hayward WI US     4:11:34.0 
5     Jonathan Nagel   70055 72  217     M      Cable WI US       4:32:21.1 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Joe Sehnal 35009 77  248     M      Hoffman Estates IL US 5:00:59.5 


Women 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ashley Herman  2337 24  41      F      Duluth MN US     3:11:54.1 
2     Ella Young     5612 19  67      F      St. Joseph MN US 3:27:12.8 
3     Emma Stahl     8602 19  101     F      Houghton MI US   3:38:18.1 
4     Isabel Valento 6625 21  160     F      Duluth MN US     4:02:16.5 
5     Hannah Murray  7467 22  210     F      Woodbury MN US   4:30:38.9 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Emily Nordahl 540  29  20      F      Larsen WI US       3:00:59.2 
2     Ally Anderson 5630 28  218     F      New Brighton MN US 4:35:34.6 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Annie Demeyer   7674 32  154     F      Hutchinson MN US     3:57:30.7 
2     Jennifer Lafond 5447 33  213     F      Minneapolis MN US    4:31:21.2 
3     Jamie Waroff    8575 34  254     F      Green Bay WI US      5:07:02.6 
4     Lisa Marquardt  7391 34  287     F      St. Louis Park MN US 6:11:16.4 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Janna Radtke   5664 35  31      F      Duluth MN US      3:06:39.4 
2     Anna Lahti     4518 36  43      F      Duluth MN US      3:12:31.2 
3     Allison Nagel  6302 39  200     F      Fairport NY US    4:22:11.4 
4     Melissa Cooper 8605 36  264     F      Durham NC US      5:22:04.0 
5     Nicole Albee   7442 36  278     F      Minneapolis MN US 5:41:43.7 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Cathy Yndestad    2618 42  6       F      Mesa AZ US        2:51:38.1 
2     John Saunders     2433 43  46      F      Minneapolis MN US 3:14:29.8 
3     Catherine Lee     4651 42  111     F      Eau Claire WI US  3:43:23.3 
4     Sarah Hunter      3332 40  138     F      St. Paul MN US    3:53:12.6 
5     Melissa Fischbach 4396 44  158     F      Ashland WI US     3:59:11.6 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Becky Burdick  2303 49  10      F      Stone Lake WI US  2:55:53.2 
2     Diana Finkel   561  49  13      F      South Fork CO US  2:57:51.4 
3     Alison Forney  2555 48  85      F      Minneapolis MN US 3:32:50.4 
4     Margot Higgins 6604 46  89      F      La Crosse WI US   3:33:57.8 
5     Andrea Watson  5541 48  114     F      Duluth MN US      3:44:07.7 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laura Bednarski  8523 53  86      F      Minneapolis MN US 3:32:56.0 
2     Wendy Auldrich   8357 52  106     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:40:56.4 
3     Patricia Iverson 3660 50  110     F      Hampton MN US     3:43:17.8 
4     Diana Munger     3313 52  113     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:43:41.9 
5     Cindy Argue      6524 51  127     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:48:09.3 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Barbara Schlittler 4571 56  125     F      Waunakee WI US   3:47:09.0 
2     Sandra Pera        5588 59  147     F      Wakefield MI US  3:55:19.4 
3     Cindy Swift        4102 59  155     F      Hayward WI US    3:58:08.9 
4     Jane Lonnquist     7346 55  177     F      Edina MN US      4:07:40.7 
5     Melissa Sheldon    5476 56  203     F      North Oaks MN US 4:24:58.7 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Beth Hougen 4140 61  137     F      Eau Claire WI US 3:52:26.4 
2     Julie Light 5522 63  192     F      Minnetonka MN US 4:13:57.7 


Women 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Beth Hassler          3110 65  116     F      Eagle River WI US 3:44:36.6 
2     Carol Markham-Cousins 4120 65  181     F      Minneapolis MN US 4:10:39.2 
3     Bonnie Weyer          6146 66  283     F      Loyal WI US       5:56:22.4 


Women 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ann Pollock 5004 70  193     F      Madison WI US 4:14:12.5 


Women 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sharon Crawford 70132 76  208     F      Frisco CO US 4:29:50 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.