Results For
2021 American Birkebeiner

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Participant Name        Chip Time Pace Gender Age City             State / Province Fire Tower Rank Fire Tower Time Fire Tower Pace Hwy OO Rank Hwy OO Time Hwy OO Pace Boedecker Rank Boedecker Time Boedecker Pace Timber Tr Rank Timber Tr Time Timber Tr Pace TT to Fin Rank TT to Fin Time TT to Fin Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description 
===== ========== ======================= ========= ==== ====== === ================ ================ =============== =============== =============== =========== =========== =========== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== =============== ===================== 
1     3339       Andrew Millan           2:11:43.8 2:56 M      22  Plymouth         MN               1               0:35:02         2:55            1           0:59:40     2:50        1              1:14:50        2:50           1              1:51:13        2:53           1              2:11:44        2:56           1               M 18-24               
2     1478       Matthew Allen           2:14:22.4 2:59 M      41  Mora             MN               3               0:35:31         2:58            3           1:00:35     2:53        2              1:16:06        2:52           2              1:53:13        2:56           2              2:14:22        2:59           1               M 40-44               
3     2386       Michael Symanski        2:15:53.1 3:01 M      20  Coon Rapids      MN               4               0:36:06         3:00            4           1:01:14     2:55        4              1:17:12        2:55           3              1:54:20        2:58           3              2:15:53        3:01           2               M 18-24               
4     2528       Andrew Kershaw          2:17:00.2 3:03 M      27  Minneapolis      MN               7               0:36:20         3:01            5           1:01:49     2:56        5              1:17:30        2:55           5              1:55:42        3:00           4              2:17:00        3:03           1               M 25-29               
5     8570       Cullen Chosy            2:17:22.8 3:03 M      21  Madison          WI               18              0:37:27         3:07            18          1:03:53     3:03        18             1:19:46        3:01           8              1:56:57        3:02           5              2:17:23        3:03           3               M 18-24               
6     1354       Ben Larson              2:18:06.0 3:04 M      41  Seattle          WA               6               0:36:18         3:01            6           1:01:58     2:57        6              1:17:50        2:56           6              1:56:17        3:01           6              2:18:06        3:04           2               M 40-44               
7     1396       Jim Marschalek          2:18:43.6 3:05 M      43  Hartland         WI               8               0:36:34         3:03            8           1:02:39     2:59        8              1:18:50        2:58           7              1:56:56        3:02           7              2:18:44        3:05           3               M 40-44               
8     1357       Ben Wizner              2:19:05.4 3:05 M      33  Onalaska         WI               14              0:37:03         3:05            10          1:03:17     3:01        10             1:19:32        3:00           9              1:57:51        3:04           8              2:19:05        3:05           1               M 30-34               
9     1456       Ethan Anderson          2:19:07.1 3:06 M      20  Rogers           MN               9               0:36:42         3:03            9           1:03:16     3:01        13             1:19:36        3:00           10             1:57:53        3:04           9              2:19:07        3:06           4               M 18-24               
10    1541       Daniel Delestry         2:19:19.1 3:06 M      24  Chippewa Falls   WI               2               0:35:29         2:57            2           1:00:32     2:53        3              1:16:06        2:52           4              1:55:15        3:00           10             2:19:19        3:06           5               M 18-24               
11    1356       Ben Senkerik            2:19:46.9 3:06 M      27  Sussex           WI               10              0:36:56         3:05            16          1:03:24     3:01        16             1:19:39        3:00           11             1:57:54        3:04           11             2:19:47        3:06           2               M 25-29               
12    1530       William Caturia         2:20:20.8 3:07 M      24  Hastings         MN               5               0:36:14         3:01            7           1:02:11     2:58        7              1:18:36        2:58           12             1:57:55        3:04           12             2:20:21        3:07           6               M 18-24               
13    1366       Chad Sova               2:20:54.4 3:08 M      36  Thiensville      WI               17              0:37:11         3:06            17          1:03:26     3:01        17             1:19:40        3:00           16             1:58:40        3:05           13             2:20:54        3:08           1               M 35-39               
14    1320       Jeff Evanson            2:20:56.0 3:08 M      55  Medina           MN               15              0:37:04         3:05            13          1:03:20     3:01        15             1:19:37        3:00           13             1:58:33        3:05           14             2:20:56        3:08           1               M 55-59               
15    1423       Patrick Horst           2:21:02.2 3:08 M      38  Minneapolis      MN               16              0:37:04         3:05            14          1:03:22     3:01        12             1:19:35        3:00           14             1:58:37        3:05           15             2:21:02        3:08           2               M 35-39               
16    1440       Steven Yore             2:21:08.0 3:08 M      52  Minneapolis      MN               12              0:37:01         3:05            15          1:03:24     3:01        11             1:19:34        3:00           15             1:58:37        3:05           16             2:21:08        3:08           1               M 50-54               
17    1389       James Mothersbaugh III  2:21:52.0 3:09 M      26  Boulder          CO               19              0:37:28         3:08            19          1:04:06     3:03        19             1:20:53        3:03           18             2:00:02        3:07           17             2:21:52        3:09           3               M 25-29               
18    1419       Nathan Orf              2:22:06.8 3:10 M      25  Woodbury         MN               11              0:36:58         3:05            12          1:03:19     3:01        9              1:19:27        3:00           17             1:59:23        3:06           18             2:22:07        3:10           4               M 25-29               
19    2355       Emmett Donohue          2:23:42.6 3:11 M      19  Saint Paul       MN               33              0:38:28         3:13            31          1:05:30     3:07        30             1:22:17        3:06           19             2:01:42        3:10           19             2:23:43        3:11           7               M 18-24               
20    1529       Waylon Manske           2:24:15.8 3:13 M      32  St Paul          MN               21              0:37:56         3:10            22          1:05:16     3:06        22             1:22:01        3:06           21             2:02:30        3:11           20             2:24:16        3:13           2               M 30-34               
21    1311       David Gilmer            2:24:17.5 3:13 M      42  Winona           MN               25              0:38:14         3:11            20          1:05:15     3:06        20             1:21:59        3:06           20             2:02:30        3:11           21             2:24:18        3:13           4               M 40-44               
22    1125       Rhett Bonner            2:24:19.5 3:13 M      57  Duluth           MN               30              0:38:19         3:11            26          1:05:22     3:07        24             1:22:07        3:06           23             2:02:31        3:11           22             2:24:20        3:13           2               M 55-59               
23    1462       Jay Eidem               2:24:24.0 3:13 M      39  Savage           MN               23              0:38:00         3:10            25          1:05:21     3:07        28             1:22:10        3:06           24             2:02:33        3:11           23             2:24:24        3:13           3               M 35-39               
24    1362       Brennen Schulz          2:24:26.1 3:13 M      31  Minneapolis      MN               24              0:38:02         3:10            29          1:05:26     3:07        25             1:22:07        3:06           25             2:02:34        3:11           24             2:24:26        3:13           3               M 30-34               
25    1140       Michael Moulsoff        2:24:36.5 3:13 M      57  Saint Paul       MN               22              0:38:00         3:10            23          1:05:18     3:06        29             1:22:11        3:06           26             2:02:35        3:11           25             2:24:37        3:13           3               M 55-59               
26    1417       Nate Rounds             2:24:46.1 3:13 M      44  Maple Grove      MN               42              0:39:04         3:15            41          1:06:46     3:11        34             1:23:29        3:09           29             2:02:39        3:11           26             2:24:46        3:13           5               M 40-44               
27    1117       John Schneider          2:24:46.4 3:13 M      55  Cable            WI               29              0:38:19         3:11            27          1:05:24     3:07        26             1:22:09        3:06           27             2:02:37        3:11           27             2:24:46        3:13           4               M 55-59               
28    1399       Joseph Rauzi            2:25:26.7 3:14 M      23  Minneapolis      MN               27              0:38:17         3:11            24          1:05:21     3:07        23             1:22:06        3:06           22             2:02:31        3:11           28             2:25:27        3:14           8               M 18-24               
29    1323       Matt Peterson           2:26:08.5 3:15 M      39  Minnetonka       MN               20              0:37:38         3:08            28          1:05:24     3:07        27             1:22:09        3:06           28             2:02:38        3:11           29             2:26:09        3:15           4               M 35-39               
30    1469       Joshua Mitchell         2:26:23.2 3:15 M      35  Park City        UT               47              0:39:29         3:18            45          1:07:04     3:11        41             1:23:55        3:10           32             2:03:54        3:13           30             2:26:23        3:15           5               M 35-39               
31    1460       Ian Wright              2:26:43.1 3:16 M      25  Rockledge        FL               34              0:38:34         3:13            32          1:05:46     3:08        31             1:22:43        3:07           31             2:03:44        3:13           31             2:26:43        3:16           5               M 25-29               
32    1322       Kirill Shalyaev         2:26:45.4 3:16 M      49  Brookflield      WI               36              0:38:36         3:13            34          1:06:09     3:09        35             1:23:31        3:09           36             2:04:36        3:14           32             2:26:45        3:16           1               M 45-49               
33    1420       Nicolas Reichenbach     2:26:55.1 3:16 M      39  Minneapolis      MN               45              0:39:23         3:17            40          1:06:39     3:10        40             1:23:51        3:10           34             2:04:15        3:14           33             2:26:55        3:16           6               M 35-39               
34    1427       Peter Aggen             2:27:16.4 3:16 M      41  Saint Paul       MN               28              0:38:17         3:11            33          1:05:55     3:08        32             1:23:10        3:08           33             2:04:12        3:14           34             2:27:16        3:16           6               M 40-44               
35    1103       Denny Green             2:27:32.9 3:17 M      45  Andover          MN               35              0:38:34         3:13            36          1:06:23     3:10        39             1:23:49        3:10           38             2:04:50        3:14           35             2:27:33        3:17           2               M 45-49               
36    1390       James Miller            2:27:53.6 3:17 M      19  Minnetonka       MN               38              0:38:40         3:13            35          1:06:12     3:09        33             1:23:22        3:09           35             2:04:31        3:14           36             2:27:54        3:17           9               M 18-24               
37    1113       Douglas Boduch          2:28:09.5 3:18 M      51  New Berlin       WI               56              0:39:50         3:19            49          1:07:46     3:14        48             1:24:53        3:12           40             2:05:21        3:15           37             2:28:10        3:18           2               M 50-54               
38    1503       Trent Ping              2:28:20.1 3:18 M      35  La Crosse        WI               26              0:38:15         3:11            21          1:05:15     3:06        21             1:22:00        3:06           30             2:03:10        3:12           38             2:28:20        3:18           7               M 35-39               
39    4410       Peter Wikman            2:28:24.4 3:18 M      26  St. Louis Park   MN               41              0:39:02         3:15            44          1:07:03     3:11        44             1:24:15        3:11           39             2:05:20        3:15           39             2:28:24        3:18           6               M 25-29               
40    8491       Joe Thuente             2:28:26.4 3:18 M      18  Notre Dame       IN               86              0:41:26         3:27            78          1:10:05     3:20        72             1:27:47        3:19           48             2:06:42        3:18           40             2:28:26        3:18           10              M 18-24               
41    1421       Noah Rounds             2:29:00.6 3:19 M      42  Apple Valley     MN               43              0:39:05         3:16            42          1:06:47     3:11        36             1:23:32        3:09           42             2:05:30        3:16           41             2:29:01        3:19           7               M 40-44               
42    1395       Jes Pedersen            2:29:27.2 3:19 M      24  Duluth           MN               32              0:38:27         3:12            38          1:06:31     3:10        43             1:24:02        3:10           41             2:05:26        3:16           42             2:29:27        3:19           11              M 18-24               
43    1463       Jeff Cook               2:29:45.1 3:19 M      32  Denver           CO               55              0:39:45         3:19            47          1:07:23     3:13        47             1:24:49        3:12           44             2:05:55        3:16           43             2:29:45        3:19           4               M 30-34               
44    1452       Bjorn Hoffman           2:29:49.0 3:19 M      41  Minneapolis      MN               51              0:39:35         3:18            37          1:06:25     3:10        38             1:23:44        3:10           43             2:05:51        3:16           44             2:29:49        3:19           8               M 40-44               
45    1435       Scott Foley             2:29:54.0 3:20 M      28  Madison          WI               70              0:40:35         3:23            59          1:08:14     3:15        51             1:25:30        3:14           50             2:07:02        3:18           45             2:29:54        3:20           7               M 25-29               
46    1499       Thomas Ryan             2:30:36.6 3:21 M      21  Eagan            MN               37              0:38:39         3:13            30          1:05:30     3:07        37             1:23:35        3:10           47             2:06:37        3:18           46             2:30:37        3:21           12              M 18-24               
47    1546       Greg Finnoff            2:30:39.9 3:21 M      53  Fraser           CO               46              0:39:27         3:17            46          1:07:11     3:12        46             1:24:48        3:12           45             2:06:04        3:16           47             2:30:40        3:21           3               M 50-54               
48    1479       Matthew Reisenauer      2:30:59.7 3:21 M      32  Seattle          WA               63              0:40:05         3:20            54          1:07:59     3:14        49             1:24:54        3:12           52             2:07:30        3:19           48             2:31:00        3:21           5               M 30-34               
49    1391       Jason Beerends          2:31:16.5 3:22 M      46  Iowa City        IA               39              0:38:46         3:14            43          1:06:54     3:11        45             1:24:24        3:11           51             2:07:22        3:18           49             2:31:17        3:22           3               M 45-49               
50    1488       Caleb Klima             2:31:19.4 3:22 M      33  Baraboo          WI               82              0:41:13         3:26            68          1:09:19     3:18        66             1:27:04        3:17           55             2:08:41        3:21           50             2:31:19        3:22           6               M 30-34               
51    1384       Gunnar Maples           2:31:36.3 3:22 M      23  Madison          WI               31              0:38:25         3:12            39          1:06:34     3:10        42             1:24:01        3:10           46             2:06:09        3:16           51             2:31:36        3:22           13              M 18-24               
52    1515       Gordon Vermeer          2:31:50.1 3:23 M      31  Minneapolis      MN               104             0:42:17         3:31            89          1:10:57     3:23        83             1:28:55        3:21           63             2:09:55        3:23           52             2:31:50        3:23           7               M 30-34               
53    2379       Lena Mitkey             2:32:00.7 3:23 F      31  Kohler           WI               59              0:40:02         3:20            58          1:08:08     3:14        55             1:25:45        3:14           54             2:08:04        3:19           53             2:32:01        3:23           1               F 30-34               
54    1319       Jay Chesterman          2:32:01.8 3:23 M      48  Sioux City       IA               58              0:40:01         3:20            57          1:08:07     3:14        54             1:25:44        3:14           53             2:08:03        3:19           54             2:32:02        3:23           4               M 45-49               
55    2547       Luke Kubasta            2:32:07.5 3:23 M      24  Madison          WI               68              0:40:25         3:22            60          1:08:23     3:15        52             1:25:32        3:14           49             2:06:56        3:18           55             2:32:08        3:23           14              M 18-24               
56    1350       Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen 2:32:49.9 3:24 M      30  St Louis Park    MN               69              0:40:29         3:23            65          1:08:50     3:16        65             1:27:01        3:17           58             2:09:10        3:21           56             2:32:50        3:24           8               M 30-34               
57    1371       Dan Westerhaus          2:32:57.3 3:24 M      36  Minneapolis      MN               13              0:37:03         3:05            11          1:03:18     3:01        14             1:19:36        3:00           37             2:04:42        3:14           57             2:32:57        3:24           8               M 35-39               
58    1365       Caleb Novitch           2:33:49.3 3:25 M      18  Merrill          WI               53              0:39:39         3:18            63          1:08:41     3:16        61             1:26:47        3:16           61             2:09:23        3:21           58             2:33:49        3:25           15              M 18-24               
59    1388       Jacob Novitch           2:33:50.7 3:25 M      21  Merrill          WI               54              0:39:44         3:19            61          1:08:36     3:16        62             1:26:50        3:16           60             2:09:22        3:21           59             2:33:51        3:25           16              M 18-24               
60    1411       Matthew Larson          2:33:59.4 3:25 M      37  Eau Claire       WI               57              0:39:53         3:19            62          1:08:36     3:16        63             1:26:51        3:16           62             2:09:34        3:22           60             2:33:59        3:25           9               M 35-39               
61    1426       Pete Dahlquist          2:34:19.6 3:26 M      42  Minneapolis      MN               44              0:39:16         3:16            52          1:07:53     3:14        64             1:26:54        3:17           65             2:10:08        3:23           61             2:34:20        3:26           9               M 40-44               
62    8364       Mitchell Hollman        2:34:21.6 3:26 M      24  Altus            OK               73              0:40:53         3:24            66          1:08:59     3:17        59             1:26:30        3:16           56             2:08:45        3:21           62             2:34:22        3:26           17              M 18-24               
63    8342       Luke Keough             2:34:21.8 3:26 M      29  Colorado Spring  CO               85              0:41:25         3:27            79          1:10:09     3:21        75             1:27:57        3:19           64             2:10:03        3:23           63             2:34:22        3:26           8               M 25-29               
64    1109       Mark Rathbun            2:34:32.4 3:26 M      61  Elk River        MN               74              0:40:54         3:24            73          1:09:49     3:19        70             1:27:45        3:19           73             2:11:00        3:24           64             2:34:32        3:26           1               M 60-64               
65    2576       Brycen Kryzer           2:34:53.2 3:26 M      29  Minneapolis      MN               89              0:41:33         3:28            81          1:10:20     3:21        77             1:28:05        3:19           72             2:10:58        3:24           65             2:34:53        3:26           9               M 25-29               
66    1451       Ben Bauch               2:34:57.6 3:27 M      28  Minneapolis      MN               52              0:39:38         3:18            53          1:07:54     3:14        60             1:26:36        3:16           57             2:09:08        3:21           66             2:34:58        3:27           10              M 25-29               
67    3521       Lily Den Hartog         2:35:00.0 3:27 F      20  Minneapolis      MN               80              0:41:08         3:26            80          1:10:14     3:21        73             1:27:55        3:19           68             2:10:47        3:24           67             2:35:00        3:27           1               F 18-24               
68    3368       Grant Sjostrom          2:35:00.1 3:27 M      41  Rockford         IL               83              0:41:16         3:26            75          1:10:00     3:20        68             1:27:24        3:18           70             2:10:49        3:24           68             2:35:00        3:27           10              M 40-44               
69    1344       Adam Hammerbeck         2:35:15.0 3:27 M      34  Green Bay        WI               48              0:39:31         3:18            48          1:07:34     3:13        50             1:24:54        3:12           59             2:09:15        3:21           69             2:35:15        3:27           9               M 30-34               
70    1108       Jonathan Sanborn        2:35:23.1 3:27 M      59  St Louis Park    MN               49              0:39:32         3:18            51          1:07:51     3:14        58             1:26:14        3:15           66             2:10:33        3:23           70             2:35:23        3:27           5               M 55-59               
71    1347       Albertus Rohling        2:35:40.1 3:28 M      45  West Allis       WI               40              0:38:55         3:14            50          1:07:50     3:14        57             1:26:12        3:15           71             2:10:51        3:24           71             2:35:40        3:28           5               M 45-49               
72    1333       Robert Mitchell         2:35:59.8 3:28 M      41  Rochester        MN               87              0:41:29         3:28            84          1:10:32     3:21        79             1:28:19        3:20           75             2:11:22        3:24           72             2:36:00        3:28           11              M 40-44               
73    3475       Gabriel Ehlers-Nelson   2:36:01.5 3:28 M      20  Duluth           MN               81              0:41:10         3:26            82          1:10:23     3:21        76             1:28:02        3:19           69             2:10:48        3:24           73             2:36:02        3:28           18              M 18-24               
74    2421       Celestine Massmann III  2:36:09.2 3:28 M      20  Crystal          MN               62              0:40:04         3:20            56          1:08:05     3:14        56             1:26:03        3:15           74             2:11:14        3:24           74             2:36:09        3:28           19              M 18-24               
75    1453       Dave Bijur              2:36:51.2 3:29 M      42  Chicago          IL               72              0:40:43         3:24            67          1:09:18     3:18        67             1:27:16        3:18           76             2:11:35        3:25           75             2:36:51        3:29           12              M 40-44               
76    5656       Sam Jaeger              2:36:58.6 3:29 M      20  Middleton        WI               91              0:41:41         3:28            96          1:11:45     3:25        95             1:30:14        3:24           83             2:13:38        3:28           76             2:36:59        3:29           20              M 18-24               
77    3465       Zachary Ouradnik        2:37:12.3 3:29 M      39  Oak Creek        WI               90              0:41:38         3:28            86          1:10:49     3:23        84             1:28:59        3:21           79             2:12:39        3:27           77             2:37:12        3:29           10              M 35-39               
78    3383       Joseph Barnes           2:37:50.4 3:31 M      40  St Paul          MN               103             0:42:14         3:31            95          1:11:44     3:25        93             1:29:58        3:24           86             2:13:53        3:29           78             2:37:50        3:31           13              M 40-44               
79    2573       Zachary McShane         2:37:52.1 3:31 M      19  Ramsey           MN               61              0:40:04         3:20            55          1:08:03     3:14        53             1:25:41        3:14           67             2:10:39        3:24           79             2:37:52        3:31           21              M 18-24               
80    2594       Ryan Berry              2:38:02.5 3:31 M      29  Denver           CO               105             0:42:20         3:32            93          1:11:31     3:24        92             1:29:54        3:24           81             2:13:21        3:28           80             2:38:03        3:31           11              M 25-29               
81    4366       James Bembeneck         2:38:16.3 3:31 M      33  Plover           WI               88              0:41:29         3:28            90          1:11:01     3:23        91             1:29:51        3:23           84             2:13:49        3:29           81             2:38:16        3:31           10              M 30-34               
82    2487       Daniel Johnston         2:38:45.9 3:32 M      40  Wausau           WI               96              0:42:02         3:30            94          1:11:41     3:25        89             1:29:45        3:23           85             2:13:52        3:29           82             2:38:46        3:32           14              M 40-44               
83    1382       Erik Lindstedt          2:38:52.1 3:32 M      28  Eau Claire       WI               112             0:42:57         3:35            100         1:12:02     3:26        96             1:30:19        3:24           93             2:15:13        3:31           83             2:38:52        3:32           12              M 25-29               
84    1308       Cole Peske              2:38:57.1 3:32 M      19  Sussex           WI               60              0:40:03         3:20            72          1:09:48     3:19        78             1:28:06        3:19           77             2:12:13        3:26           84             2:38:57        3:32           22              M 18-24               
85    1375       David Grant             2:39:00.0 3:32 M      52  Marquette        MI               78              0:41:06         3:26            76          1:10:02     3:20        86             1:29:24        3:23           90             2:14:08        3:29           85             2:39:00        3:32           4               M 50-54               
86    1424       Patrick Lowder          2:39:01.0 3:32 M      32  Waconia          MN               100             0:42:11         3:31            97          1:11:50     3:25        90             1:29:48        3:23           89             2:14:07        3:29           86             2:39:01        3:32           11              M 30-34               
87    1353       Beau Buckeye            2:39:07.1 3:32 M      22  Woodbury         MN               77              0:41:05         3:26            74          1:09:59     3:20        69             1:27:28        3:18           78             2:12:25        3:26           87             2:39:07        3:32           23              M 18-24               
88    1316       Hans Ernst              2:39:07.9 3:32 M      20  Oneida           WI               76              0:41:04         3:25            87          1:10:55     3:23        94             1:30:02        3:24           88             2:14:04        3:29           88             2:39:08        3:32           24              M 18-24               
89    1008       Fred Scheer             2:39:13.2 3:33 M      63  Hayward          WI               97              0:42:02         3:30            99          1:11:56     3:26        97             1:30:28        3:25           91             2:14:50        3:30           89             2:39:13        3:33           2               M 60-64               
90    1494       Luke Dykowski           2:39:41.7 3:33 M      21  Waukesha         WI               65              0:40:17         3:21            71          1:09:43     3:19        80             1:28:31        3:21           87             2:14:00        3:29           90             2:39:42        3:33           25              M 18-24               
91    1497       Simon Brooks            2:39:42.9 3:33 M      20  St Paul          MN               64              0:40:13         3:21            69          1:09:24     3:18        71             1:27:45        3:19           80             2:12:59        3:28           91             2:39:43        3:33           26              M 18-24               
92    1398       Jon Isom                2:39:45.3 3:33 M      55  St Paul          MN               66              0:40:20         3:22            70          1:09:42     3:19        74             1:27:57        3:19           82             2:13:34        3:28           92             2:39:45        3:33           6               M 55-59               
93    1111       Paul Peterson           2:39:58.1 3:33 M      57  Hastings         MN               116             0:43:08         3:36            105         1:12:57     3:28        103            1:31:45        3:28           98             2:16:24        3:33           93             2:39:58        3:33           7               M 55-59               
94    1302       Andrew Dahl             2:40:08.7 3:34 M      45  La Crosse        WI               84              0:41:25         3:27            88          1:10:57     3:23        88             1:29:43        3:23           92             2:15:07        3:31           94             2:40:09        3:34           6               M 45-49               
95    2586       Kenneth Walsh           2:40:18.2 3:34 M      45  Madison          WI               101             0:42:13         3:31            101         1:12:06     3:26        100            1:30:44        3:26           96             2:15:32        3:31           95             2:40:18        3:34           7               M 45-49               
96    1449       Andre L'Heureux         2:40:20.1 3:34 M      60  Minnetonka       MN               79              0:41:08         3:26            85          1:10:43     3:22        87             1:29:24        3:23           94             2:15:15        3:31           96             2:40:20        3:34           3               M 60-64               
97    3394       Mathew Smith            2:40:55.2 3:34 M      56  Milwaukee        WI               136             0:43:59         3:40            113         1:13:41     3:31        105            1:32:10        3:29           99             2:16:32        3:33           97             2:40:55        3:34           8               M 55-59               
98    2418       Amy Oberbroeckling      2:41:05.0 3:35 F      32  Minneapolis      MN               94              0:41:49         3:29            98          1:11:55     3:26        99             1:30:42        3:25           95             2:15:23        3:31           98             2:41:05        3:35           2               F 30-34               
99    5573       Jonathan Buchert        2:42:11.4 3:36 M      21  St. Paul         MN               175             0:45:35         3:48            135         1:15:10     3:35        128            1:34:27        3:34           105            2:17:49        3:35           99             2:42:11        3:36           27              M 18-24               
100   1361       Blaze Fugina            2:42:35.9 3:37 M      31  Cottage Grove    MN               98              0:42:05         3:31            103         1:12:30     3:27        102            1:31:09        3:26           101            2:17:07        3:34           100            2:42:36        3:37           12              M 30-34               
101   1013       Gary Johnson            2:42:58.8 3:37 M      59  Bloomington      MN               93              0:41:45         3:29            92          1:11:27     3:24        98             1:30:38        3:25           102            2:17:18        3:34           101            2:42:59        3:37           9               M 55-59               
102   35018      Allen Hanson            2:43:16.4 3:37 M      63  Greeenwood       MN               71              0:40:37         3:23            83          1:10:24     3:21        85             1:29:06        3:22           103            2:17:18        3:34           102            2:43:16        3:37           4               M 60-64               
103   1336       Sean Straka             2:43:32.7 3:38 M      22  Nashotah         WI               111             0:42:53         3:34            110         1:13:25     3:30        107            1:32:21        3:29           106            2:17:57        3:35           103            2:43:33        3:38           28              M 18-24               
104   1434       Scott Adler             2:43:41.6 3:38 M      53  Green Bay        WI               147             0:44:21         3:42            140         1:15:23     3:36        127            1:34:15        3:33           111            2:18:57        3:36           104            2:43:42        3:38           5               M 50-54               
105   1373       Daniel Dylla            2:43:49.7 3:39 M      22  Duluth           MN               67              0:40:22         3:22            77          1:10:03     3:20        81             1:28:46        3:21           97             2:15:58        3:32           105            2:43:50        3:39           29              M 18-24               
106   1461       James Carlen            2:43:54.6 3:39 M      52  St. Paul         MN               115             0:43:01         3:35            118         1:13:59     3:31        111            1:33:06        3:31           107            2:18:31        3:36           106            2:43:55        3:39           6               M 50-54               
107   1012       Karl Schroeder          2:44:28.7 3:39 M      63  Sturgeon Bay     WI               121             0:43:27         3:37            122         1:14:20     3:33        113            1:33:21        3:31           113            2:19:09        3:37           107            2:44:29        3:39           5               M 60-64               
108   3351       Chris Ploenzke          2:44:28.8 3:39 M      32  Chippewa Falls   WI               95              0:41:51         3:29            102         1:12:09     3:26        108            1:32:47        3:30           112            2:19:05        3:37           108            2:44:29        3:39           13              M 30-34               
109   1376       Doug Sams               2:44:52.7 3:40 M      63  Medina           MN               140             0:44:08         3:41            121         1:14:08     3:32        130            1:34:41        3:34           115            2:19:38        3:37           109            2:44:53        3:40           6               M 60-64               
110   2513       Michael Tate            2:44:53.9 3:40 M      36  Eden Prairie     MN               179             0:45:40         3:48            144         1:16:03     3:37        136            1:35:03        3:35           118            2:20:05        3:38           110            2:44:54        3:40           11              M 35-39               
111   1408       Matthew Berg            2:44:56.6 3:40 M      20  Savage           MN               50              0:39:34         3:18            64          1:08:44     3:16        82             1:28:54        3:21           100            2:16:41        3:33           111            2:44:57        3:40           30              M 18-24               
112   2457       Robert Duijndam         2:45:10.4 3:40 M      32  Shoreview        MN               75              0:40:56         3:24            91          1:11:21     3:24        101            1:30:54        3:26           104            2:17:46        3:35           112            2:45:10        3:40           14              M 30-34               
113   2604       Drake Lightner          2:45:14.0 3:41 M      52  St. Paul         MN               110             0:42:47         3:34            111         1:13:26     3:30        104            1:32:06        3:29           108            2:18:42        3:36           113            2:45:14        3:41           7               M 50-54               
114   4505       Nicholis Laporte        2:45:15.4 3:41 M      30  Minocqua         WI               108             0:42:40         3:33            107         1:13:15     3:29        110            1:33:05        3:31           109            2:18:49        3:36           114            2:45:15        3:41           15              M 30-34               
115   1430       Sam Himes               2:45:21.0 3:41 M      21  Plymouth         MN               109             0:42:40         3:33            108         1:13:22     3:29        112            1:33:20        3:31           110            2:18:50        3:36           115            2:45:21        3:41           31              M 18-24               
116   1314       Greg Pautsch            2:45:23.7 3:41 M      68  Hayward          WI               133             0:43:54         3:39            126         1:14:27     3:33        114            1:33:22        3:31           114            2:19:24        3:37           116            2:45:24        3:41           1               M 65-69               
117   2387       Nathan Hohenshell       2:46:22.0 3:42 M      19  Arden Hills      MN               158             0:45:02         3:45            149         1:16:15     3:38        137            1:35:03        3:35           117            2:20:03        3:38           117            2:46:22        3:42           32              M 18-24               
118   2391       Paul Cassleman          2:46:28.7 3:42 M      39  Plymouth         MN               117             0:43:15         3:36            130         1:14:45     3:34        143            1:35:29        3:36           130            2:21:50        3:41           118            2:46:29        3:42           12              M 35-39               
119   2331       Alexander Kirschling    2:46:48.9 3:42 M      28  Madison          WI               123             0:43:29         3:37            116         1:13:49     3:31        119            1:33:39        3:32           116            2:20:03        3:38           119            2:46:49        3:42           13              M 25-29               
120   2451       Patrick Bauch           2:46:54.6 3:42 M      34  Madison          WI               131             0:43:51         3:39            160         1:16:56     3:40        172            1:37:49        3:41           143            2:22:59        3:43           120            2:46:55        3:42           16              M 30-34               
121   2310       Eric Bilitz             2:46:56.9 3:42 M      25  West Bend        WI               129             0:43:43         3:39            125         1:14:24     3:33        122            1:33:55        3:33           129            2:21:50        3:41           121            2:46:57        3:42           14              M 25-29               
122   3353       Clayton Weber           2:46:59.3 3:42 M      28  Highland Park    IL               152             0:44:48         3:44            157         1:16:55     3:40        152            1:36:36        3:39           136            2:22:16        3:42           122            2:46:59        3:42           15              M 25-29               
123   5575       Nicholas Ladas          2:47:11.2 3:43 M      27  Minneapolis      MN               134             0:43:58         3:40            148         1:16:07     3:37        146            1:35:50        3:37           132            2:21:53        3:41           123            2:47:11        3:43           16              M 25-29               
124   2479       Mike Fleming            2:47:17.7 3:43 M      28  Saint Louis Park MN               125             0:43:29         3:37            117         1:13:57     3:31        117            1:33:29        3:32           124            2:21:36        3:41           124            2:47:18        3:43           17              M 25-29               
125   8533       Benjamin Hey            2:47:22.1 3:43 M      41  Saint Louis Park MN               119             0:43:23         3:37            131         1:14:47     3:34        132            1:34:43        3:34           120            2:20:35        3:39           125            2:47:22        3:43           15              M 40-44               
126   2341       Brady Koss              2:47:27.1 3:43 M      39  Antigo           WI               130             0:43:49         3:39            138         1:15:18     3:35        131            1:34:41        3:34           127            2:21:47        3:41           126            2:47:27        3:43           13              M 35-39               
127   3367       Erika Saveraid          2:47:27.8 3:43 F      46  Saint Paul       MN               144             0:44:15         3:41            136         1:15:15     3:35        134            1:34:46        3:34           123            2:21:30        3:41           127            2:47:28        3:43           1               F 45-49               
128   3001       Jon Schumacher          2:47:35.5 3:44 M      55  Hartland         WI               122             0:43:28         3:37            129         1:14:42     3:33        123            1:34:01        3:33           131            2:21:52        3:41           128            2:47:36        3:44           10              M 55-59               
129   2011       William Czaja           2:47:40.3 3:44 M      59  Burlington       WI               113             0:43:01         3:35            123         1:14:20     3:33        120            1:33:47        3:33           125            2:21:40        3:41           129            2:47:40        3:44           11              M 55-59               
130   2416       Adam Rosenthal          2:47:55.4 3:44 M      31  Minnetrista      MN               106             0:42:33         3:33            112         1:13:40     3:31        116            1:33:27        3:32           141            2:22:39        3:42           130            2:47:55        3:44           17              M 30-34               
131   8495       Brendan Gibson          2:48:15.8 3:44 M      46  Park City        UT               149             0:44:45         3:44            155         1:16:52     3:39        148            1:36:11        3:37           139            2:22:28        3:42           131            2:48:16        3:44           8               M 45-49               
132   3114       Kevin Olson             2:48:26.5 3:44 M      49  Blaine           MN               139             0:44:06         3:41            137         1:15:16     3:35        129            1:34:40        3:34           135            2:22:16        3:42           132            2:48:27        3:44           9               M 45-49               
133   2356       Eric Cutshall           2:48:30.2 3:45 M      36  Whitewater       WI               99              0:42:11         3:31            104         1:12:30     3:27        106            1:32:21        3:29           121            2:20:46        3:39           133            2:48:30        3:45           14              M 35-39               
134   4637       Michael Coughlin        2:48:33.4 3:45 M      25  Minneapolis      MN               107             0:42:34         3:33            106         1:13:05     3:29        109            1:32:53        3:30           119            2:20:09        3:38           134            2:48:33        3:45           18              M 25-29               
135   1487       Anatoly Rosenflanz      2:48:33.4 3:45 M      52  Maplewood        MN               160             0:45:05         3:46            159         1:16:56     3:40        149            1:36:19        3:38           144            2:23:08        3:43           135            2:48:33        3:45           8               M 50-54               
136   3336       Victor Gurarie          2:48:35.1 3:45 M      50  Boulder          CO               137             0:44:01         3:40            132         1:14:51     3:34        126            1:34:05        3:33           122            2:21:30        3:41           136            2:48:35        3:45           9               M 50-54               
137   8460       Robert Osburn           2:48:50.0 3:45 M      41  Bloomington      MN               124             0:43:29         3:37            115         1:13:47     3:31        118            1:33:36        3:32           126            2:21:40        3:41           137            2:48:50        3:45           16              M 40-44               
138   3378       Joe Leschke             2:48:56.9 3:46 M      34  Hobart           WI               145             0:44:17         3:41            141         1:15:26     3:36        138            1:35:12        3:36           128            2:21:48        3:41           138            2:48:57        3:46           18              M 30-34               
139   1445       Tony Hoff               2:48:58.3 3:46 M      36  Duluth           MN               128             0:43:41         3:39            127         1:14:34     3:33        147            1:36:10        3:37           142            2:22:45        3:42           139            2:48:58        3:46           15              M 35-39               
140   2107       Mark Tollerud           2:49:10.6 3:46 M      47  Appleton         WI               127             0:43:41         3:39            124         1:14:24     3:33        124            1:34:03        3:33           140            2:22:36        3:42           140            2:49:11        3:46           10              M 45-49               
141   4521       Ethan Ryan              2:49:15.0 3:46 M      25  Hopkins          MN               118             0:43:22         3:37            128         1:14:40     3:33        133            1:34:44        3:34           137            2:22:17        3:42           141            2:49:15        3:46           19              M 25-29               
142   4500       Mark Hilleren           2:49:19.1 3:46 M      35  Duluth           MN               114             0:43:01         3:35            114         1:13:43     3:31        135            1:35:02        3:35           146            2:23:14        3:43           142            2:49:19        3:46           16              M 35-39               
143   3428       Caius Anderson          2:49:34.8 3:46 M      30  Falcon Heights   MN               167             0:45:16         3:46            154         1:16:51     3:39        154            1:36:44        3:39           147            2:23:24        3:44           143            2:49:35        3:46           19              M 30-34               
144   2480       Quinn Schollett         2:49:44.2 3:46 F      21  St. Louis Park   MN               138             0:44:03         3:40            145         1:16:06     3:37        155            1:36:47        3:39           148            2:23:41        3:44           144            2:49:44        3:46           2               F 18-24               
145   2426       Elliot Campbell         2:50:00.0 3:47 M      22  Lake Elmo        MN               191             0:45:56         3:50            173         1:17:43     3:42        169            1:37:44        3:41           157            2:25:04        3:46           145            2:50:00        3:47           33              M 18-24               
146   2008       Loren Jacot             2:50:11.8 3:47 M      62  Stillwater       MN               135             0:43:58         3:40            139         1:15:21     3:35        140            1:35:21        3:36           145            2:23:09        3:43           146            2:50:12        3:47           7               M 60-64               
147   4340       Benjamin Johnson        2:50:16.8 3:47 M      21  Stoughton        WI               151             0:44:47         3:44            151         1:16:17     3:38        150            1:36:23        3:38           153            2:24:21        3:45           147            2:50:17        3:47           34              M 18-24               
148   8383       Kolby Bachmeier         2:50:45.0 3:47 M      18  White Bear Lake  MN               181             0:45:43         3:49            170         1:17:38     3:42        159            1:37:01        3:40           151            2:24:02        3:44           148            2:50:45        3:47           35              M 18-24               
149   2584       Jack Wenz               2:50:50.8 3:48 M      18  Minneapolis      MN               102             0:42:13         3:31            120         1:14:08     3:32        121            1:33:50        3:33           134            2:22:14        3:42           149            2:50:51        3:48           36              M 18-24               
150   3371       Jacob Strand            2:50:58.2 3:48 M      21  Blaine           MN               154             0:44:52         3:44            147         1:16:07     3:37        141            1:35:23        3:36           138            2:22:22        3:42           150            2:50:58        3:48           37              M 18-24               
151   3391       Lee Thiele              2:51:07.4 3:48 M      22  Portland         ME               194             0:45:59         3:50            182         1:18:03     3:43        164            1:37:18        3:41           154            2:24:54        3:46           151            2:51:07        3:48           38              M 18-24               
152   4593       Spencer Newman          2:51:16.5 3:49 M      31  Roseville        MN               187             0:45:50         3:49            162         1:17:13     3:41        174            1:37:58        3:42           161            2:25:18        3:46           152            2:51:17        3:49           20              M 30-34               
153   2009       Tom Koss                2:51:16.7 3:49 M      68  Bryant           WI               143             0:44:10         3:41            142         1:15:42     3:36        144            1:35:36        3:36           152            2:24:02        3:44           153            2:51:17        3:49           2               M 65-69               
154   2473       Joshua Blankenship      2:51:22.5 3:49 M      27  Maple Grove      MN               126             0:43:29         3:37            119         1:14:07     3:32        115            1:33:26        3:31           133            2:22:03        3:41           154            2:51:23        3:49           20              M 25-29               
155   5324       Simon Peterson          2:51:26.0 3:49 M      22  Golden Valley    MN               166             0:45:16         3:46            156         1:16:53     3:40        163            1:37:18        3:41           150            2:24:02        3:44           155            2:51:26        3:49           39              M 18-24               
156   4472       Levi Schwartzberg       2:51:30.0 3:49 M      25  Minneapolis      MN               153             0:44:51         3:44            153         1:16:48     3:39        151            1:36:31        3:39           162            2:25:31        3:47           156            2:51:30        3:49           21              M 25-29               
157   2453       Rick Flayter            2:51:43.3 3:49 M      50  Waukesha         WI               142             0:44:09         3:41            165         1:17:25     3:41        168            1:37:40        3:41           158            2:25:07        3:46           157            2:51:43        3:49           10              M 50-54               
158   4622       Scott Swenson           2:51:47.0 3:49 M      42  Saint Louis Park MN               141             0:44:08         3:41            143         1:15:42     3:36        145            1:35:47        3:37           149            2:23:43        3:44           158            2:51:47        3:49           17              M 40-44               
159   6501       Alexander Pippin        2:51:59.7 3:49 M      23  Spooner          WI               192             0:45:57         3:50            171         1:17:39     3:42        165            1:37:22        3:41           156            2:25:00        3:46           159            2:52:00        3:49           40              M 18-24               
160   3451       Pete Dempsey            2:52:00.1 3:49 M      60  Boulder          CO               196             0:46:01         3:50            175         1:17:43     3:42        161            1:37:13        3:40           155            2:24:56        3:46           160            2:52:00        3:49           8               M 60-64               
161   8634       Spencer Reinhart        2:52:23.3 3:50 M      31  Golden           CO               199             0:46:03         3:51            169         1:17:37     3:42        156            1:36:50        3:39           159            2:25:09        3:46           161            2:52:23        3:50           21              M 30-34               
162   3470       David Patchin           2:52:41.1 3:51 M      55  Wilmette         IL               186             0:45:49         3:49            177         1:17:52     3:42        177            1:38:13        3:42           164            2:25:43        3:47           162            2:52:41        3:51           12              M 55-59               
163   2447       Mark Nestande           2:52:54.4 3:51 M      59  Victoria         MN               155             0:44:54         3:44            146         1:16:06     3:37        167            1:37:24        3:41           173            2:26:38        3:49           163            2:52:54        3:51           13              M 55-59               
164   1121       Timothy Andrew          2:53:00.1 3:51 M      55  Duluth           MN               162             0:45:09         3:46            163         1:17:15     3:41        166            1:37:24        3:41           163            2:25:41        3:47           164            2:53:00        3:51           14              M 55-59               
165   1443       Tim Hayden              2:53:05.4 3:51 M      52  Scottsdale       AZ               92              0:41:45         3:29            109         1:13:24     3:30        125            1:34:05        3:33           160            2:25:12        3:46           165            2:53:05        3:51           11              M 50-54               
166   3392       Luke Fortney            2:53:10.3 3:51 M      45  Black Earth      WI               156             0:44:57         3:45            161         1:17:08     3:41        158            1:36:59        3:39           168            2:26:14        3:48           166            2:53:10        3:51           11              M 45-49               
167   2361       Gavin Giovagnoli        2:53:19.6 3:51 M      37  Portland         OR               132             0:43:52         3:39            133         1:14:52     3:34        139            1:35:15        3:36           165            2:25:51        3:47           167            2:53:20        3:51           17              M 35-39               
168   2320       Kathie Pautsch          2:53:19.8 3:51 F      58  Hayward          WI               204             0:46:08         3:51            185         1:18:08     3:43        175            1:38:00        3:42           169            2:26:19        3:48           168            2:53:20        3:51           1               F 55-59               
169   2354       Ed Edinger              2:53:26.0 3:51 M      51  Walworth         WI               195             0:46:01         3:50            200         1:18:39     3:45        184            1:38:33        3:43           172            2:26:38        3:49           169            2:53:26        3:51           12              M 50-54               
170   4476       Nick Wilson             2:53:47.0 3:52 M      33  Franklin         WI               214             0:46:34         3:53            195         1:18:32     3:44        200            1:39:35        3:46           189            2:28:32        3:52           170            2:53:47        3:52           22              M 30-34               
171   4529       Andrew Zoller           2:53:48.8 3:52 M      31  Minneapolis      MN               146             0:44:19         3:42            150         1:16:16     3:38        153            1:36:41        3:39           167            2:26:06        3:47           171            2:53:49        3:52           23              M 30-34               
172   2423       Christopher Krueger     2:53:51.8 3:52 M      38  Whitefish Bay    WI               211             0:46:25         3:52            208         1:19:10     3:46        187            1:38:55        3:44           171            2:26:28        3:48           172            2:53:52        3:52           18              M 35-39               
173   2128       Archie Ecker            2:53:57.3 3:52 M      58  Eau Claire       WI               148             0:44:42         3:44            167         1:17:34     3:42        170            1:37:44        3:41           166            2:25:53        3:47           173            2:53:57        3:52           15              M 55-59               
174   3531       Mark Gehlsen            2:54:18.5 3:52 M      55  Minneapolis      MN               183             0:45:44         3:49            183         1:18:07     3:43        186            1:38:53        3:44           181            2:27:38        3:50           174            2:54:19        3:52           16              M 55-59               
175   4621       Peter Amundson          2:54:22.5 3:52 M      20  Sartell          MN               213             0:46:25         3:52            211         1:19:21     3:47        188            1:38:55        3:44           184            2:27:57        3:51           175            2:54:23        3:52           41              M 18-24               
176   2319       Karl Edgerton           2:54:25.2 3:52 M      58  Vail             CO               159             0:45:04         3:46            179         1:17:56     3:42        178            1:38:22        3:42           180            2:27:25        3:50           176            2:54:25        3:52           17              M 55-59               
177   2346       Chris Johnson           2:54:26.5 3:52 M      34  Eau Claire       WI               163             0:45:10         3:46            164         1:17:21     3:41        157            1:36:56        3:39           175            2:26:57        3:49           177            2:54:27        3:52           24              M 30-34               
178   3502       Joshua Nordstrom        2:54:46.2 3:53 M      22  La Crosse        WI               120             0:43:24         3:37            134         1:15:05     3:34        142            1:35:24        3:36           170            2:26:25        3:48           178            2:54:46        3:53           42              M 18-24               
179   2125       Andrew Lulloff          2:54:53.6 3:53 M      49  De Pere          WI               174             0:45:34         3:48            166         1:17:28     3:41        173            1:37:56        3:42           178            2:27:21        3:50           179            2:54:54        3:53           12              M 45-49               
180   4415       Shelley Nelson          2:55:05.1 3:54 F      41  Minneapolis      MN               165             0:45:15         3:46            176         1:17:51     3:42        182            1:38:31        3:43           174            2:26:50        3:49           180            2:55:05        3:54           1               F 40-44               
181   3450       Patricia Carlen         2:55:09.7 3:54 F      53  St. Paul         MN               170             0:45:26         3:47            186         1:18:08     3:43        179            1:38:24        3:43           176            2:27:14        3:49           181            2:55:10        3:54           1               F 50-54               
182   3358       Daniel Nesseth          2:55:14.9 3:54 M      32  Eau Claire       WI               203             0:46:07         3:51            181         1:18:03     3:43        195            1:39:24        3:45           182            2:27:52        3:51           182            2:55:15        3:54           25              M 30-34               
183   2492       John Nealon             2:55:20.5 3:54 M      58  Wayzata          MN               177             0:45:38         3:48            168         1:17:37     3:42        171            1:37:46        3:41           177            2:27:16        3:49           183            2:55:21        3:54           18              M 55-59               
184   3479       Julia Harrison          2:55:34.7 3:54 F      28  Minneapolis      MN               150             0:44:47         3:44            152         1:16:45     3:39        160            1:37:13        3:40           179            2:27:23        3:50           184            2:55:35        3:54           1               F 25-29               
185   3430       Clayton Chase           2:55:44.5 3:54 M      46  Mequon           WI               223             0:46:53         3:54            224         1:20:37     3:51        212            1:41:00        3:49           188            2:28:31        3:51           185            2:55:45        3:54           13              M 45-49               
186   4494       Genevieve Anex          2:55:57.5 3:55 F      19  St. Paul         MN               207             0:46:11         3:51            190         1:18:22     3:44        190            1:39:06        3:44           191            2:29:00        3:52           186            2:55:58        3:55           3               F 18-24               
187   2325       Mark Lowder             2:56:12.9 3:55 M      59  Chanhassen       MN               210             0:46:16         3:51            194         1:18:27     3:44        183            1:38:33        3:43           186            2:28:05        3:51           187            2:56:13        3:55           19              M 55-59               
188   2525       Adam Rauk               2:56:14.2 3:55 M      42  Minneapolis      MN               216             0:46:37         3:53            205         1:18:56     3:46        193            1:39:19        3:45           183            2:27:55        3:51           188            2:56:14        3:55           18              M 40-44               
189   3574       Max Johnson             2:56:18.0 3:55 M      22  Rosemount        MN               169             0:45:22         3:47            180         1:17:56     3:42        176            1:38:03        3:42           185            2:28:02        3:51           189            2:56:18        3:55           43              M 18-24               
190   4458       Zack Johnston           2:56:31.5 3:56 M      25  Minneapolis      MN               208             0:46:14         3:51            193         1:18:26     3:44        206            1:40:17        3:47           193            2:29:12        3:52           190            2:56:32        3:56           22              M 25-29               
191   2324       Marc Young              2:56:40.6 3:56 M      49  Madison          WI               215             0:46:35         3:53            215         1:19:56     3:49        211            1:40:31        3:47           192            2:29:01        3:52           191            2:56:41        3:56           14              M 45-49               
192   3348       Cara Battles            2:56:55.3 3:56 F      40  Minneapolis      MN               182             0:45:43         3:49            187         1:18:08     3:43        194            1:39:23        3:45           198            2:29:35        3:53           192            2:56:55        3:56           2               F 40-44               
193   4579       Scott Rice              2:56:59.6 3:56 M      55  Hartland         WI               193             0:45:59         3:50            209         1:19:13     3:46        209            1:40:21        3:47           200            2:29:50        3:54           193            2:57:00        3:56           20              M 55-59               
194   3123       David Jablonowski       2:57:04.4 3:56 M      53  Milwaukee        WI               176             0:45:37         3:48            184         1:18:07     3:43        180            1:38:25        3:43           197            2:29:35        3:53           194            2:57:04        3:56           13              M 50-54               
195   8333       Joe Harrington          2:57:08.3 3:56 M      24  Pine River       MN               200             0:46:04         3:51            198         1:18:38     3:45        198            1:39:29        3:45           195            2:29:24        3:53           195            2:57:08        3:56           44              M 18-24               
196   3463       Will Novotny            2:57:17.3 3:56 M      29  Madison          WI               233             0:47:07         3:56            226         1:20:43     3:51        210            1:40:30        3:47           196            2:29:27        3:53           196            2:57:17        3:56           23              M 25-29               
197   2503       Paul Pebler             2:57:29.1 3:57 M      34  Roseville        MN               157             0:45:02         3:45            172         1:17:41     3:42        181            1:38:31        3:43           202            2:30:00        3:54           197            2:57:29        3:57           26              M 30-34               
198   5349       Jacob Riley             2:57:48.9 3:57 M      28  Lakeland         MN               206             0:46:09         3:51            204         1:18:49     3:45        201            1:39:38        3:46           194            2:29:13        3:52           198            2:57:49        3:57           24              M 25-29               
199   3471       Elsa Mowers             2:57:55.9 3:57 F      18  Duluth           MN               239             0:47:24         3:57            229         1:20:54     3:51        213            1:41:07        3:49           204            2:30:41        3:55           199            2:57:56        3:57           4               F 18-24               
200   8502       Bryn Geffert            2:57:58.6 3:57 M      53  South Burlington VT               278             0:48:36         4:03            280         1:23:29     3:59        241            1:43:39        3:55           210            2:31:11        3:56           200            2:57:59        3:57           14              M 50-54               
201   2590       Michael Wendland        2:58:10.4 3:57 M      35  Red Wing         MN               190             0:45:55         3:49            189         1:18:21     3:44        185            1:38:36        3:43           187            2:28:16        3:51           201            2:58:10        3:57           19              M 35-39               
202   2313       Jane Straka             2:58:28.0 3:58 F      18  Nashotah         WI               253             0:47:55         4:00            269         1:22:56     3:57        236            1:42:50        3:53           216            2:31:47        3:57           202            2:58:28        3:58           5               F 18-24               
203   4506       Oliver Pentinmaki       2:58:33.5 3:58 M      37  Middleton        WI               229             0:47:02         3:55            223         1:20:37     3:51        223            1:41:43        3:51           209            2:31:09        3:56           203            2:58:34        3:58           20              M 35-39               
204   3365       Eric Heimkes            2:58:33.9 3:58 M      50  Annandale        MN               205             0:46:09         3:51            201         1:18:42     3:45        189            1:39:01        3:44           199            2:29:46        3:54           204            2:58:34        3:58           15              M 50-54               
205   4304       Brian Phillips          2:58:34.3 3:58 M      48  Eau Claire       WI               232             0:47:06         3:56            213         1:19:39     3:47        219            1:41:27        3:50           214            2:31:35        3:56           205            2:58:34        3:58           15              M 45-49               
206   3410       Ron Roeser              2:58:34.8 3:58 M      59  New Richmond     WI               171             0:45:28         3:47            188         1:18:18     3:44        207            1:40:17        3:47           205            2:30:50        3:55           206            2:58:35        3:58           21              M 55-59               
207   3449       Mitchell Stenoien       2:58:40.3 3:58 M      25  Minneapolis      MN               164             0:45:11         3:46            196         1:18:33     3:44        204            1:40:04        3:47           207            2:30:56        3:56           207            2:58:40        3:58           25              M 25-29               
208   4604       Ben Vaught              2:58:46.4 3:59 M      31  Saint Paul       MN               238             0:47:24         3:57            216         1:20:09     3:49        215            1:41:13        3:49           215            2:31:41        3:56           208            2:58:46        3:59           27              M 30-34               
209   4473       Luigi Viggiano          2:58:58.5 3:59 M      19  Mahtomedi        MN               185             0:45:45         3:49            158         1:16:55     3:40        162            1:37:16        3:40           190            2:28:33        3:52           209            2:58:59        3:59           45              M 18-24               
210   4479       Scott Cummings          2:59:08.8 3:59 M      31  Hopkins          MN               234             0:47:16         3:56            230         1:20:54     3:51        218            1:41:24        3:49           213            2:31:33        3:56           210            2:59:09        3:59           28              M 30-34               
211   3324       Jon Radloff             2:59:10.1 3:59 M      36  Minneapolis      MN               161             0:45:07         3:46            178         1:17:55     3:42        191            1:39:08        3:44           206            2:30:51        3:55           211            2:59:10        3:59           21              M 35-39               
212   2532       Bryan Gastonguay        2:59:22.9 3:59 M      36  Burnsville       MN               188             0:45:52         3:49            206         1:19:01     3:46        192            1:39:15        3:45           201            2:29:54        3:54           212            2:59:23        3:59           22              M 35-39               
213   3354       Colby Parks             2:59:34.2 3:59 M      37  Clayton          MO               228             0:47:01         3:55            220         1:20:23     3:50        214            1:41:09        3:49           208            2:30:59        3:56           213            2:59:34        3:59           23              M 35-39               
214   4498       Katie Williams          2:59:45.8 4:00 F      24  Duluth           MN               201             0:46:05         3:51            210         1:19:18     3:47        208            1:40:18        3:47           211            2:31:17        3:56           214            2:59:46        4:00           6               F 18-24               
215   3401       Nicholas McHone         3:00:02.6 4:00 M      56  Stoughton        WI               180             0:45:42         3:49            218         1:20:13     3:49        216            1:41:21        3:49           212            2:31:28        3:56           215            3:00:03        4:00           22              M 55-59               
216   4313       Jim Kyle                3:00:04.1 4:00 M      53  Verona           WI               317             0:49:52         4:09            278         1:23:24     3:58        255            1:44:14        3:56           229            2:33:18        3:59           216            3:00:04        4:00           16              M 50-54               
217   2448       Megan Brody             3:00:15.6 4:00 F      37  Mequon           WI               280             0:48:40         4:04            242         1:21:45     3:54        229            1:42:29        3:52           219            2:32:16        3:57           217            3:00:16        4:00           1               F 35-39               
218   8503       Charlie McCutcheon      3:00:33.5 4:00 M      27  Minneapolis      MN               293             0:49:10         4:06            270         1:22:57     3:57        252            1:44:05        3:56           223            2:32:58        3:59           218            3:00:34        4:00           26              M 25-29               
219   4587       Jason Morrison          3:00:38.4 4:01 M      33  Wauwatosa        WI               296             0:49:13         4:06            258         1:22:36     3:56        246            1:43:55        3:56           224            2:33:01        3:59           219            3:00:38        4:01           29              M 30-34               
220   3458       Steve Clegg             3:01:01.3 4:01 M      53  Libertyville     IL               225             0:46:58         3:55            235         1:21:28     3:53        244            1:43:45        3:55           228            2:33:16        3:59           220            3:01:01        4:01           17              M 50-54               
221   3417       Thomas Gigiano          3:01:01.4 4:01 M      48  Mundelein        IL               230             0:47:03         3:56            239         1:21:37     3:53        245            1:43:47        3:55           231            2:33:33        3:59           221            3:01:01        4:01           16              M 45-49               
222   2111       Brett Beachler          3:01:15.7 4:02 M      49  Peoria           IL               168             0:45:21         3:47            174         1:17:43     3:42        196            1:39:26        3:45           217            2:31:50        3:57           222            3:01:16        4:02           17              M 45-49               
223   2431       Jesse Beier             3:01:21.8 4:02 M      39  Golden Valley    MN               242             0:47:30         3:57            240         1:21:37     3:53        232            1:42:37        3:52           222            2:32:50        3:58           223            3:01:22        4:02           24              M 35-39               
224   2328       Patrick Straka          3:01:27.1 4:02 M      54  Nashotah         WI               254             0:47:56         4:00            267         1:22:51     3:57        234            1:42:45        3:52           220            2:32:40        3:58           224            3:01:27        4:02           18              M 50-54               
225   5320       Oliver Henzler          3:01:31.1 4:02 M      47  Bedford          NY               284             0:48:45         4:04            236         1:21:30     3:53        224            1:41:52        3:51           218            2:32:16        3:57           225            3:01:31        4:02           18              M 45-49               
226   2112       David Anderson          3:01:32.5 4:02 M      62  Prior Lake       MN               202             0:46:07         3:51            192         1:18:24     3:44        202            1:39:51        3:46           221            2:32:50        3:58           226            3:01:33        4:02           9               M 60-64               
227   4644       Travis Wojtowicz        3:01:40.1 4:02 M      37  Elroy            WI               226             0:46:59         3:55            219         1:20:21     3:49        239            1:43:22        3:54           230            2:33:26        3:59           227            3:01:40        4:02           25              M 35-39               
228   1119       Noel Versch             3:01:46.3 4:02 M      47  Sobieski         WI               224             0:46:57         3:55            212         1:19:23     3:47        225            1:41:53        3:51           232            2:33:36        3:59           228            3:01:46        4:02           19              M 45-49               
229   6404       Alexander Flora         3:02:09.4 4:03 M      28  Minocqua         WI               212             0:46:25         3:52            214         1:19:40     3:47        203            1:40:00        3:46           203            2:30:16        3:54           229            3:02:09        4:03           27              M 25-29               
230   4345       Catherine Lundgren      3:02:15.1 4:03 F      25  Minneapolis      MN               209             0:46:15         3:51            202         1:18:42     3:45        217            1:41:24        3:49           226            2:33:08        3:59           230            3:02:15        4:03           2               F 25-29               
231   2317       John Chosy              3:02:36.2 4:04 M      55  Madison          WI               285             0:48:51         4:04            288         1:23:49     3:59        243            1:43:45        3:55           233            2:33:39        3:59           231            3:02:36        4:04           23              M 55-59               
232   3420       Tony Oxley              3:02:42.4 4:04 M      33  Houghton         MI               257             0:48:07         4:00            244         1:21:51     3:54        248            1:43:58        3:56           242            2:35:17        4:02           232            3:02:42        4:04           30              M 30-34               
233   4527       Alexandra Harmdierks    3:02:56.7 4:04 F      20  Victoria         MN               247             0:47:42         3:59            231         1:21:04     3:52        235            1:42:46        3:52           241            2:35:09        4:02           233            3:02:57        4:04           7               F 18-24               
234   1501       Timothy Cook            3:03:01.2 4:04 M      33  De Pere          WI               173             0:45:31         3:47            197         1:18:35     3:44        199            1:39:29        3:46           234            2:33:41        3:59           234            3:03:01        4:04           31              M 30-34               
235   4490       David Goldberg          3:03:07.6 4:04 M      60  Mound            MN               339             0:50:18         4:12            308         1:24:56     4:03        277            1:45:28        3:59           245            2:35:36        4:02           235            3:03:08        4:04           10              M 60-64               
236   3569       Kari Hedin              3:03:10.1 4:04 F      42  Duluth           MN               172             0:45:31         3:47            207         1:19:10     3:46        221            1:41:31        3:50           237            2:34:08        4:00           236            3:03:10        4:04           3               F 40-44               
237   2515       Craig Estenson          3:03:14.1 4:04 M      58  Eagan            MN               289             0:49:00         4:05            238         1:21:36     3:53        254            1:44:13        3:56           248            2:35:39        4:02           237            3:03:14        4:04           24              M 55-59               
238   6388       Nick Mele               3:03:16.0 4:04 M      28  Rochester        MN               301             0:49:21         4:07            255         1:22:21     3:56        257            1:44:16        3:56           249            2:35:44        4:03           238            3:03:16        4:04           28              M 25-29               
239   6599       Stephen Coughlin        3:03:21.3 4:04 M      25  Coon Rapids      MN               184             0:45:44         3:49            203         1:18:45     3:45        205            1:40:07        3:47           227            2:33:16        3:59           239            3:03:21        4:04           29              M 25-29               
240   3356       Connor Schmidt          3:03:21.4 4:04 M      22  Ham Lake         MN               227             0:47:01         3:55            275         1:23:16     3:58        264            1:44:45        3:57           225            2:33:05        3:59           240            3:03:21        4:04           46              M 18-24               
241   3310       Clifton Hull            3:03:26.6 4:05 M      52  Mendota Heights  MN               236             0:47:18         3:57            225         1:20:38     3:51        228            1:42:24        3:52           236            2:33:56        4:00           241            3:03:27        4:05           19              M 50-54               
242   1509       Chap Achen              3:03:27.7 4:05 M      52  Red Wing         MN               241             0:47:28         3:57            243         1:21:48     3:54        237            1:43:17        3:54           239            2:34:48        4:01           242            3:03:28        4:05           20              M 50-54               
243   3500       Jim Phillips            3:03:32.7 4:05 M      52  West Bend        WI               260             0:48:13         4:01            260         1:22:38     3:56        266            1:44:52        3:57           244            2:35:35        4:02           243            3:03:33        4:05           21              M 50-54               
244   3504       Kara Phillips           3:03:33.5 4:05 F      49  West Bend        WI               258             0:48:11         4:01            262         1:22:41     3:56        268            1:44:54        3:57           246            2:35:37        4:02           244            3:03:34        4:05           2               F 45-49               
245   5448       Jennifer Youngwerth     3:03:43.0 4:05 F      38  Neenah           WI               255             0:48:04         4:00            257         1:22:33     3:56        249            1:43:59        3:56           240            2:35:09        4:02           245            3:03:43        4:05           2               F 35-39               
246   4525       Ryan Carlson            3:03:52.9 4:05 M      32  Duluth           MN               217             0:46:42         3:54            217         1:20:10     3:49        240            1:43:27        3:54           238            2:34:36        4:01           246            3:03:53        4:05           32              M 30-34               
247   3442       Katrin O'Grady          3:03:57.2 4:05 F      23  Minneapolis      MN               286             0:48:53         4:04            285         1:23:46     3:59        274            1:45:24        3:59           253            2:36:33        4:04           247            3:03:57        4:05           8               F 18-24               
248   3390       Laura Ecker             3:04:14.9 4:05 F      57  Eau Claire       WI               268             0:48:21         4:02            251         1:22:09     3:55        263            1:44:36        3:57           250            2:35:44        4:03           248            3:04:15        4:05           2               F 55-59               
249   4019       Thomas Labisch          3:04:17.6 4:05 M      57  Franklin         WI               270             0:48:22         4:02            245         1:21:54     3:54        231            1:42:36        3:52           243            2:35:31        4:02           249            3:04:18        4:05           25              M 55-59               
250   8589       Sam Berglund            3:04:25.0 4:06 M      26  Saint Paul       MN               389             0:51:59         4:20            340         1:26:25     4:07        302            1:47:24        4:03           266            2:38:03        4:06           250            3:04:25        4:06           30              M 25-29               
251   4426       Arseny Pekurovsky       3:04:27.4 4:06 M      31  Bloomington      MN               313             0:49:44         4:09            314         1:25:16     4:04        296            1:46:44        4:02           258            2:36:49        4:04           251            3:04:27        4:06           33              M 30-34               
252   4353       Dan Novitch             3:04:51.7 4:07 M      50  Merrill          WI               189             0:45:55         3:49            191         1:18:24     3:44        197            1:39:29        3:45           235            2:33:55        4:00           252            3:04:52        4:07           22              M 50-54               
253   2333       Andrea Breen            3:04:57.8 4:07 F      54  Minneapolis      MN               235             0:47:17         3:57            241         1:21:45     3:54        242            1:43:41        3:55           247            2:35:37        4:02           253            3:04:58        4:07           2               F 50-54               
254   3400       Nate Lien               3:05:38.3 4:07 M      44  Blackduck        MN               178             0:45:39         3:48            199         1:18:38     3:45        271            1:44:58        3:57           252            2:36:17        4:04           254            3:05:38        4:07           19              M 40-44               
255   4545       Guenter Schwoerer       3:05:42.9 4:08 M      24  Mcfarland        WI               298             0:49:14         4:06            272         1:23:00     3:57        284            1:46:01        4:00           255            2:36:38        4:04           255            3:05:43        4:08           47              M 18-24               
256   5545       Jake Lescher            3:05:49.3 4:08 M      32  Madison          WI               354             0:50:48         4:14            328         1:25:40     4:05        300            1:47:09        4:02           272            2:38:37        4:07           256            3:05:49        4:08           34              M 30-34               
257   4434       David Hutcheson         3:06:09.8 4:08 M      47  Minneapolis      MN               252             0:47:51         3:59            259         1:22:37     3:56        292            1:46:17        4:00           264            2:37:26        4:05           257            3:06:10        4:08           20              M 45-49               
258   4541       Courtney Cleveland      3:06:17.1 4:09 F      27  Duluth           MN               245             0:47:33         3:58            263         1:22:43     3:56        258            1:44:17        3:56           262            2:37:03        4:05           258            3:06:17        4:09           3               F 25-29               
259   2394       Peter Sonnentag         3:06:21.3 4:09 M      35  Cambridge        WI               197             0:46:02         3:50            221         1:20:26     3:50        220            1:41:29        3:50           257            2:36:41        4:04           259            3:06:21        4:09           26              M 35-39               
260   3397       Michael Knudson         3:06:24.2 4:09 M      39  Edina            MN               198             0:46:03         3:51            222         1:20:26     3:50        222            1:41:31        3:50           256            2:36:39        4:04           260            3:06:24        4:09           27              M 35-39               
261   5515       Matthew White           3:06:36.1 4:09 M      34  Chippewa Falls   WI               221             0:46:53         3:54            237         1:21:32     3:53        226            1:42:11        3:51           259            2:36:56        4:05           261            3:06:36        4:09           35              M 30-34               
262   8313       Andrew Komp             3:06:43.7 4:09 M      43  Chetek           WI               304             0:49:26         4:07            279         1:23:27     3:59        290            1:46:14        4:00           269            2:38:19        4:07           262            3:06:44        4:09           20              M 40-44               
263   5371       Mandy Fortney           3:07:09.3 4:10 F      38  Black Earth      WI               222             0:46:53         3:54            233         1:21:09     3:52        261            1:44:34        3:57           268            2:38:11        4:07           263            3:07:09        4:10           3               F 35-39               
264   5606       Patrick Green           3:07:26.7 4:10 M      54  Saint Paul       MN               308             0:49:35         4:08            301         1:24:22     4:01        295            1:46:40        4:02           275            2:39:01        4:08           264            3:07:27        4:10           23              M 50-54               
265   4326       Robert Niebler          3:07:30.0 4:10 M      45  Waukesha         WI               251             0:47:50         3:59            265         1:22:48     3:57        272            1:44:58        3:58           263            2:37:24        4:05           265            3:07:30        4:10           21              M 45-49               
266   5622       Nathan Borchardt        3:07:31.9 4:10 M      25  Marshfield       WI               413             0:52:45         4:23            351         1:27:10     4:09        332            1:49:15        4:07           290            2:40:46        4:10           266            3:07:32        4:10           31              M 25-29               
267   1475       Marc Claas              3:08:01.6 4:10 M      34  Monona           WI               359             0:50:58         4:15            310         1:25:02     4:03        276            1:45:28        3:59           270            2:38:21        4:07           267            3:08:02        4:10           36              M 30-34               
268   7550       Dominic Bacigalupo      3:08:07.4 4:11 M      55  Duluth           MN               303             0:49:24         4:07            299         1:24:16     4:00        285            1:46:05        4:00           267            2:38:06        4:07           268            3:08:07        4:11           26              M 55-59               
269   4524       Mallory Adams           3:08:20.0 4:11 F      24  Coon Rapids      MN               319             0:49:55         4:10            283         1:23:44     3:59        308            1:47:35        4:04           293            2:41:06        4:11           269            3:08:20        4:11           9               F 18-24               
270   4530       Brittney Martin         3:08:21.9 4:11 F      25  Champlin         MN               320             0:49:55         4:10            282         1:23:43     3:59        306            1:47:31        4:04           294            2:41:07        4:11           270            3:08:22        4:11           4               F 25-29               
271   4444       John Greene             3:08:23.2 4:11 M      35  Lake Elmo        MN               273             0:48:30         4:02            246         1:21:56     3:54        233            1:42:42        3:52           251            2:35:59        4:03           271            3:08:23        4:11           28              M 35-39               
272   2570       Ryan Rossing            3:08:24.4 4:11 M      39  Rhinelander      WI               292             0:49:07         4:05            271         1:22:58     3:57        230            1:42:33        3:52           260            2:36:56        4:05           272            3:08:24        4:11           29              M 35-39               
273   6657       Elizabeth Swenson       3:08:28.2 4:11 F      20  Lakeville        MN               300             0:49:18         4:07            289         1:23:54     4:00        309            1:47:35        4:04           281            2:39:30        4:09           273            3:08:28        4:11           10              F 18-24               
274   5353       Jeffrey Powers          3:08:30.3 4:11 M      32  Minneapolis      MN               283             0:48:44         4:04            295         1:24:07     4:00        304            1:47:24        4:03           274            2:38:56        4:08           274            3:08:30        4:11           37              M 30-34               
275   2103       Jill Sonnesyn           3:08:30.3 4:11 F      56  Plymouth         MN               261             0:48:15         4:01            266         1:22:50     3:57        260            1:44:30        3:57           271            2:38:27        4:07           275            3:08:30        4:11           3               F 55-59               
276   4325       Richard Kyle            3:08:32.6 4:12 M      58  Saint Paul       MN               279             0:48:37         4:03            284         1:23:44     3:59        286            1:46:08        4:00           276            2:39:10        4:08           276            3:08:33        4:12           27              M 55-59               
277   3327       Malwina Caban           3:08:50.3 4:12 F      45  Bloomington      MN               314             0:49:46         4:09            297         1:24:08     4:00        282            1:45:58        4:00           285            2:39:53        4:09           277            3:08:50        4:12           3               F 45-49               
278   3464       William Stoffregen      3:08:53.8 4:12 M      46  Lake Elmo        MN               244             0:47:32         3:57            264         1:22:46     3:57        270            1:44:54        3:57           277            2:39:19        4:09           278            3:08:54        4:12           22              M 45-49               
279   4608       Erik Rude               3:08:54.3 4:12 M      23  Excelsior        MN               341             0:50:23         4:12            303         1:24:29     4:01        265            1:44:51        3:57           287            2:39:55        4:09           279            3:08:54        4:12           48              M 18-24               
280   3122       Todd Webster            3:08:55.9 4:12 M      62  Lakeville        MN               246             0:47:39         3:58            252         1:22:11     3:55        269            1:44:54        3:57           265            2:37:48        4:06           280            3:08:56        4:12           11              M 60-64               
281   2121       Shawn Webster           3:08:58.8 4:12 M      58  Eagan            MN               248             0:47:43         3:59            253         1:22:13     3:55        273            1:45:04        3:58           273            2:38:38        4:07           281            3:08:59        4:12           28              M 55-59               
282   4430       Brett Bilitz            3:09:03.2 4:12 M      27  Green Bay        WI               290             0:49:01         4:05            309         1:25:01     4:03        291            1:46:15        4:00           289            2:40:20        4:10           282            3:09:03        4:12           32              M 25-29               
283   3369       Gregg Pattison          3:09:14.2 4:12 M      58  Neenah           WI               302             0:49:23         4:07            298         1:24:11     4:00        297            1:47:02        4:02           279            2:39:29        4:09           283            3:09:14        4:12           29              M 55-59               
284   4398       Michael Heaney          3:09:41.1 4:13 M      52  Maple Grove      MN               218             0:46:42         3:54            249         1:22:07     3:55        299            1:47:08        4:02           291            2:40:52        4:10           284            3:09:41        4:13           24              M 50-54               
285   4421       Will Tremaine           3:09:42.5 4:13 M      30  St. Louis Park,  MN               325             0:50:06         4:10            306         1:24:41     4:02        293            1:46:31        4:01           292            2:40:54        4:11           285            3:09:43        4:13           38              M 30-34               
286   4562       Ellen Klima             3:09:48.1 4:13 F      32  Baraboo          WI               323             0:50:02         4:10            331         1:26:17     4:07        320            1:48:33        4:06           304            2:41:52        4:12           286            3:09:48        4:13           3               F 30-34               
287   7400       Kayla Bozovsky          3:09:48.1 4:13 F      27  Hill City        MN               370             0:51:24         4:17                                                275            1:45:25        3:59           261            2:37:00        4:05           287            3:09:48        4:13           5               F 25-29               
288   4474       Lydia Gill              3:09:51.1 4:13 F      29  Portland         ME               259             0:48:12         4:01            268         1:22:55     3:57        267            1:44:52        3:57           282            2:39:33        4:09           288            3:09:51        4:13           6               F 25-29               
289   3535       Bill Moser              3:09:59.7 4:14 M      52  Edina            MN               250             0:47:45         3:59            273         1:23:06     3:57        280            1:45:56        4:00           288            2:40:11        4:10           289            3:10:00        4:14           25              M 50-54               
290   4010       David Virant            3:10:09.0 4:14 M      60  Junction City    WI               340             0:50:20         4:12            341         1:26:27     4:07        323            1:48:40        4:06           303            2:41:46        4:12           290            3:10:09        4:14           12              M 60-64               
291   3307       Christopher Peske       3:10:10.9 4:14 M      59  Sussex           WI               220             0:46:48         3:54            228         1:20:53     3:51        250            1:44:03        3:56           283            2:39:46        4:09           291            3:10:11        4:14           30              M 55-59               
292   3422       William Hacker          3:10:23.6 4:14 M      54  Lisbon           WI               231             0:47:04         3:56            232         1:21:07     3:52        253            1:44:12        3:56           286            2:39:55        4:09           292            3:10:24        4:14           26              M 50-54               
293   4343       Bryan Wilcox            3:10:30.3 4:14 M      26  Sauk City        WI               237             0:47:20         3:57            227         1:20:47     3:51        227            1:42:17        3:52           254            2:36:36        4:04           293            3:10:30        4:14           33              M 25-29               
294   4388       Lori Nesvold            3:10:31.5 4:14 F      52  Minneapolis      MN               348             0:50:40         4:14            354         1:27:32     4:10        337            1:49:25        4:08           300            2:41:31        4:12           294            3:10:32        4:14           3               F 50-54               
295   2489       David Johnson           3:10:37.8 4:14 M      52  Lake Elmo        MN               243             0:47:30         3:57            247         1:21:57     3:54        251            1:44:04        3:56           280            2:39:29        4:09           295            3:10:38        4:14           27              M 50-54               
296   4417       Stephanie Alcivar       3:10:43.6 4:14 F      41  Bloomington      MN               288             0:48:59         4:05            296         1:24:07     4:00        294            1:46:39        4:02           297            2:41:17        4:12           296            3:10:44        4:14           4               F 40-44               
297   4390       Maria Berg              3:11:10.0 4:15 F      23  Minneapolis      MN               266             0:48:19         4:02            254         1:22:20     3:56        262            1:44:36        3:57           299            2:41:26        4:12           297            3:11:10        4:15           11              F 18-24               
298   8507       John McCarron           3:11:26.6 4:15 M      27  Minneapolis      MN               391             0:52:02         4:20            377         1:28:29     4:13        368            1:51:43        4:13           323            2:43:31        4:15           298            3:11:27        4:15           34              M 25-29               
299   6301       Aitken Thompson         3:11:31.1 4:15 M      53  New York         NY               402             0:52:19         4:22            384         1:28:58     4:14        365            1:51:23        4:12           309            2:42:21        4:13           299            3:11:31        4:15           28              M 50-54               
300   3120       Susan Lindstedt         3:11:31.4 4:15 F      58  Eau Claire       WI               350             0:50:43         4:14            327         1:25:40     4:05        318            1:48:09        4:05           301            2:41:36        4:12           300            3:11:31        4:15           4               F 55-59               
301   2357       Eric Scaife             3:11:32.8 4:15 M      53  Salt Lake City   UT               343             0:50:34         4:13            281         1:23:33     3:59        279            1:45:50        4:00           278            2:39:20        4:09           301            3:11:33        4:15           29              M 50-54               
302   7305       Brian Green             3:11:35.5 4:15 M      51  Santa Barbara    CA               345             0:50:36         4:13            348         1:27:01     4:09        341            1:49:44        4:09           296            2:41:15        4:11           302            3:11:36        4:15           30              M 50-54               
303   1457       Ethan Kennedy           3:11:42.5 4:15 M      24  Marquette        MI               412             0:52:44         4:23            362         1:27:50     4:11        364            1:51:14        4:12           329            2:43:58        4:15           303            3:11:43        4:15           49              M 18-24               
304   3103       David Rosenthal         3:11:56.7 4:16 M      59  Stevens Point    WI               375             0:51:35         4:18            369         1:28:10     4:12        370            1:51:48        4:13           332            2:44:08        4:16           304            3:11:57        4:16           31              M 55-59               
305   3542       Brent Peterson          3:12:02.4 4:16 M      38  Bloomington      MN               272             0:48:29         4:02            356         1:27:37     4:10        328            1:49:01        4:07           314            2:42:54        4:14           305            3:12:02        4:16           30              M 35-39               
306   5585       Christopher Magnine     3:12:03.5 4:16 M      32  Hopkins          MN               311             0:49:41         4:09            336         1:26:21     4:07        334            1:49:20        4:07           313            2:42:41        4:14           306            3:12:04        4:16           39              M 30-34               
307   2432       Jesse Pearson           3:12:05.3 4:16 M      39  Shoreview        MN               346             0:50:36         4:13            319         1:25:30     4:04        305            1:47:30        4:04           312            2:42:40        4:14           307            3:12:05        4:16           31              M 35-39               
308   4125       Sandy Wagener           3:12:14.2 4:16 F      56  Baraboo          WI               281             0:48:41         4:04            307         1:24:56     4:03        312            1:47:54        4:04           320            2:43:26        4:15           308            3:12:14        4:16           5               F 55-59               
309   2401       Samuel Nesheim          3:12:14.3 4:17 M      22  Baxter           MN               219             0:46:47         3:54            234         1:21:26     3:52        238            1:43:21        3:54           311            2:42:33        4:14           309            3:12:14        4:17           50              M 18-24               
310   3485       Mike Campbell           3:12:45.4 4:17 M      56  Eden Prairie     MN               334             0:50:14         4:11            353         1:27:26     4:10        353            1:50:17        4:10           327            2:43:44        4:15           310            3:12:45        4:17           32              M 55-59               
311   5513       Joseph Miller           3:12:45.4 4:17 M      31  Evansville       WI               416             0:52:50         4:24            352         1:27:24     4:10        330            1:49:03        4:07           319            2:43:24        4:15           311            3:12:45        4:17           40              M 30-34               
312   6362       Jonathan Rief           3:12:49.5 4:17 M      31  Altoona          WI               295             0:49:12         4:06            326         1:25:39     4:05        344            1:49:51        4:09           322            2:43:30        4:15           312            3:12:50        4:17           41              M 30-34               
313   5415       Kari Meyer              3:12:49.6 4:17 F      54  Plymouth         MN               332             0:50:12         4:11            334         1:26:19     4:07        327            1:48:59        4:07           317            2:43:17        4:15           313            3:12:50        4:17           4               F 50-54               
314   4339       Benjamin Abeyta         3:12:51.9 4:17 M      36  Elm Grove        WI               249             0:47:43         3:59            250         1:22:07     3:55        256            1:44:15        3:56           306            2:41:59        4:12           314            3:12:52        4:17           32              M 35-39               
315   5006       Jon Antonneau           3:12:56.2 4:17 M      60  Wind Point       WI               488             0:56:43         4:43            424         1:32:00     4:23        393            1:53:25        4:17           356            2:45:57        4:18           315            3:12:56        4:17           13              M 60-64               
316   5345       Eva Reinicke            3:12:56.3 4:17 F      35  Northfield       MN               401             0:52:19         4:22            365         1:28:05     4:12        354            1:50:18        4:10           331            2:44:07        4:16           316            3:12:56        4:17           4               F 35-39               
317   5363       Kaitlin Keough          3:12:56.7 4:17 F      29  Colorado Springs CO               490             0:56:47         4:44            425         1:32:01     4:23        396            1:53:29        4:17           357            2:45:58        4:18           317            3:12:57        4:17           7               F 25-29               
318   4575       Jeff Hanson             3:13:02.0 4:17 M      58  St Louis Park    MN               291             0:49:05         4:05            276         1:23:20     3:58        298            1:47:03        4:02           295            2:41:12        4:11           318            3:13:02        4:17           33              M 55-59               
319   5661       David Staple            3:13:03.9 4:17 M      42  Madison          WI               265             0:48:18         4:02            290         1:23:55     4:00        325            1:48:54        4:07           315            2:42:59        4:14           319            3:13:04        4:17           21              M 40-44               
320   6313       Jay Thomsen             3:13:09.0 4:17 M      39  Madison          WI               310             0:49:38         4:08            342         1:26:35     4:07        340            1:49:38        4:08           324            2:43:35        4:15           320            3:13:09        4:17           33              M 35-39               
321   5421       Sarah Webb              3:13:15.3 4:18 F      26  Minneapolis      MN               383             0:51:50         4:19            370         1:28:10     4:12        355            1:50:26        4:10           334            2:44:13        4:16           321            3:13:15        4:18           8               F 25-29               
322   2465       Craig Manthe            3:13:16.5 4:18 M      46  Eau Claire       WI               426             0:53:21         4:27            332         1:26:18     4:07        414            1:54:56        4:20           347            2:45:21        4:18           322            3:13:17        4:18           23              M 45-49               
323   6480       Dan Bakke               3:13:17.9 4:18 M      27  Minneapolis      MN               357             0:50:54         4:15            347         1:26:49     4:08        347            1:49:54        4:09           326            2:43:38        4:15           323            3:13:18        4:18           35              M 25-29               
324   5339       Dave Mirek              3:13:27.9 4:18 M      44  Dousman          WI               271             0:48:22         4:02            248         1:22:01     3:54        283            1:46:00        4:00           318            2:43:21        4:15           324            3:13:28        4:18           22              M 40-44               
325   4475       Mark Ruff               3:13:32.3 4:18 M      55  New Brighton     MN               329             0:50:11         4:11            339         1:26:24     4:07        348            1:49:56        4:09           316            2:43:04        4:14           325            3:13:32        4:18           34              M 55-59               
326   8397       Silke Hynes             3:13:42.5 4:18 F      28  Winston-Salem    NC               384             0:51:53         4:19            366         1:28:05     4:12        362            1:51:13        4:12           338            2:44:26        4:16           326            3:13:43        4:18           9               F 25-29               
327   8390       Erik Andersson          3:13:43.2 4:18 M      31  Winston-Salem    NC               385             0:51:53         4:19            367         1:28:06     4:12        361            1:51:09        4:12           335            2:44:21        4:16           327            3:13:43        4:18           42              M 30-34               
328   4348       Chris Massey            3:13:48.4 4:18 M      29  Osceola          WI               315             0:49:48         4:09            300         1:24:19     4:01        301            1:47:12        4:03           328            2:43:54        4:15           328            3:13:48        4:18           36              M 25-29               
329   5722       Kyle Rooney             3:13:51.1 4:18 M      44  Minnetonka       MN               353             0:50:45         4:14            346         1:26:41     4:08        352            1:50:12        4:10           336            2:44:25        4:16           329            3:13:51        4:18           23              M 40-44               
330   4336       Amanda Stone            3:14:00.7 4:18 F      36  Arvada           CO               305             0:49:32         4:08            317         1:25:25     4:04        310            1:47:47        4:04           321            2:43:28        4:15           330            3:14:01        4:18           5               F 35-39               
331   7475       Harold Schaaff          3:14:04.9 4:18 M      60  New York         NY               437             0:54:11         4:31            414         1:31:17     4:21        390            1:53:07        4:16           339            2:44:28        4:16           331            3:14:05        4:18           14              M 60-64               
332   4338       Anna Vanderhoef         3:14:10.4 4:19 F      18  Waunakee         WI               294             0:49:12         4:06            305         1:24:37     4:02        311            1:47:50        4:04           308            2:42:18        4:13           332            3:14:10        4:19           12              F 18-24               
333   4538       Rodney Binfet           3:14:24.9 4:19 M      48  Chanhassen       MN               277             0:48:35         4:03            286         1:23:49     3:59        287            1:46:08        4:00           307            2:42:05        4:13           333            3:14:25        4:19           24              M 45-49               
334   4370       Jeff Smith              3:14:27.4 4:19 M      47  Maple Grove      MN               276             0:48:34         4:03            287         1:23:49     3:59        289            1:46:13        4:00           302            2:41:45        4:12           334            3:14:27        4:19           25              M 45-49               
335   4448       Michael Gartlan         3:14:32.9 4:19 M      58  Hinsdale         IL               415             0:52:50         4:24            392         1:29:31     4:16        391            1:53:07        4:16           351            2:45:33        4:18           335            3:14:33        4:19           35              M 55-59               
336   4438       Eric Foley              3:14:34.0 4:19 M      30  Byron            MN               287             0:48:55         4:05            291         1:23:55     4:00        278            1:45:34        3:59           325            2:43:36        4:15           336            3:14:34        4:19           43              M 30-34               
337   3518       Jeremy Thurm            3:14:46.5 4:20 M      47  Cedar Rapids     IA               240             0:47:25         3:57            256         1:22:23     3:56        247            1:43:56        3:56           284            2:39:52        4:09           337            3:14:47        4:20           26              M 45-49               
338   5496       Benjamin Bauer          3:14:51.7 4:20 M      27  Circle Pines     MN               264             0:48:18         4:02            274         1:23:13     3:58        288            1:46:12        4:00           298            2:41:25        4:12           338            3:14:52        4:20           37              M 25-29               
339   8561       Kris Evans              3:14:59.4 4:20 M      37  Evansville       WI               316             0:49:51         4:09            302         1:24:23     4:01        329            1:49:03        4:07           340            2:44:28        4:16           339            3:14:59        4:20           34              M 35-39               
340   5558       Christian Theyerl       3:15:02.9 4:20 M      21  Altoona          WI               351             0:50:44         4:14            318         1:25:28     4:04        321            1:48:38        4:06           349            2:45:24        4:18           340            3:15:03        4:20           51              M 18-24               
341   4594       Stacy Hess              3:15:04.4 4:20 F      52  Green Bay        WI               386             0:51:55         4:20            381         1:28:48     4:14        359            1:51:06        4:12           337            2:44:25        4:16           341            3:15:04        4:20           5               F 50-54               
342   5387       Shawn Dodds             3:15:20.3 4:20 M      38  Saint Paul       MN               324             0:50:03         4:10            312         1:25:11     4:04        322            1:48:39        4:06           341            2:44:46        4:17           342            3:15:20        4:20           35              M 35-39               
343   4342       Bryan Hinck             3:15:36.3 4:21 M      36  Edina            MN               358             0:50:56         4:15            323         1:25:32     4:04        350            1:50:07        4:09           352            2:45:40        4:18           343            3:15:36        4:21           36              M 35-39               
344   8592       Benjamin Mladenich      3:15:52.1 4:21 M      25  Saint Paul       MN               274             0:48:31         4:02            330         1:26:11     4:06        346            1:49:53        4:09           359            2:46:24        4:19           344            3:15:52        4:21           38              M 25-29               
345   8331       Isaac Sivyer            3:16:02.4 4:22 M      39  Waukesha         WI               299             0:49:14         4:06            277         1:23:21     3:58        281            1:45:56        4:00           310            2:42:28        4:13           345            3:16:02        4:22           37              M 35-39               
346   3437       David Yasmineh          3:16:06.8 4:22 M      58  Greenwood        MN               326             0:50:07         4:10            333         1:26:18     4:07        356            1:50:34        4:10           360            2:46:24        4:19           346            3:16:07        4:22           36              M 55-59               
347   5384       Rob Kaufman             3:16:17.1 4:22 M      57  Chanhassen       MN               262             0:48:15         4:01            293         1:24:00     4:00        303            1:47:24        4:03           330            2:44:03        4:15           347            3:16:17        4:22           37              M 55-59               
348   2593       Rob Martin              3:16:24.6 4:22 M      36  Minneapolis      MN               373             0:51:29         4:17            324         1:25:34     4:04        358            1:51:05        4:12           362            2:46:32        4:20           348            3:16:25        4:22           38              M 35-39               
349   4526       Stephanie Mitchell      3:16:26.5 4:22 F      29  Salt Lake City   UT               275             0:48:34         4:03            322         1:25:32     4:04        317            1:48:06        4:05           345            2:45:15        4:17           349            3:16:27        4:22           10              F 25-29               
350   6357       Jenny Thacker           3:16:35.7 4:22 F      46  Stillwater       MN               387             0:51:56         4:20            371         1:28:13     4:12        378            1:52:25        4:15           358            2:46:12        4:19           350            3:16:36        4:22           4               F 45-49               
351   5617       Alison Umbarger         3:16:43.2 4:22 F      32  Appleton         WI               328             0:50:09         4:11            349         1:27:06     4:09        336            1:49:25        4:08           346            2:45:17        4:18           351            3:16:43        4:22           4               F 30-34               
352   6500       Alex Voznyuk            3:16:48.8 4:22 M      37  Maple Grove      MN               297             0:49:14         4:06            338         1:26:24     4:07        338            1:49:26        4:08           364            2:47:03        4:20           352            3:16:49        4:22           39              M 35-39               
353   5331       Bill Brown              3:16:49.5 4:22 M      39  Minneapolis      MN               338             0:50:17         4:12            337         1:26:22     4:07        339            1:49:30        4:08           350            2:45:26        4:18           353            3:16:50        4:22           40              M 35-39               
354   70010      Matthew Bratager        3:16:49.9 4:22 M      70  Cumberland       WI               269             0:48:22         4:02            261         1:22:41     3:56        259            1:44:29        3:57           305            2:41:55        4:12           354            3:16:50        4:22           1               M 70-74               
355   5392       Sydney Endres           3:16:50.2 4:22 F      26  Lodi             WI               352             0:50:44         4:14            335         1:26:21     4:07        333            1:49:18        4:07           361            2:46:31        4:20           355            3:16:50        4:22           11              F 25-29               
356   8399       Eric Johnson            3:16:57.7 4:23 M      29  Plymouth         MN               321             0:49:59         4:10            320         1:25:30     4:04        307            1:47:34        4:04           333            2:44:13        4:16           356            3:16:58        4:23           39              M 25-29               
357   7372       Alex Reinhart           3:17:05.7 4:23 M      36  Milwaukee        WI               367             0:51:18         4:17            360         1:27:47     4:11        342            1:49:45        4:09           343            2:44:53        4:17           357            3:17:06        4:23           41              M 35-39               
358   3444       Kristopher Gerber       3:17:08.4 4:23 M      43  Minneapolis      MN               309             0:49:36         4:08            329         1:25:45     4:05        324            1:48:43        4:06           342            2:44:50        4:17           358            3:17:08        4:23           24              M 40-44               
359   7618       Nathaniel Born          3:17:19.9 4:23 M      33  Minneapolis      MN               361             0:51:04         4:15            375         1:28:27     4:13        357            1:50:49        4:11           354            2:45:46        4:18           359            3:17:20        4:23           44              M 30-34               
360   3405       Paul Thomas             3:17:22.5 4:23 M      49  Waukesha         WI               318             0:49:53         4:09            321         1:25:30     4:04        319            1:48:13        4:05           348            2:45:22        4:18           360            3:17:23        4:23           27              M 45-49               
361   5436       Scott Koss              3:17:26.8 4:23 M      48  Delafield        WI               372             0:51:29         4:17            368         1:28:09     4:12        366            1:51:35        4:13           369            2:47:50        4:22           361            3:17:27        4:23           28              M 45-49               
362   6674       Brad Sovinski           3:17:33.0 4:23 M      28  Madison          WI               409             0:52:39         4:23            399         1:30:04     4:17        387            1:52:56        4:15           365            2:47:19        4:21           362            3:17:33        4:23           40              M 25-29               
363   4502       Michael Lee             3:17:48.1 4:23 M      48  Madison          WI               263             0:48:17         4:02            313         1:25:12     4:04        314            1:47:57        4:04           344            2:44:53        4:17           363            3:17:48        4:23           29              M 45-49               
364   6673       Bart Gurgel             3:18:10.6 4:24 M      46  Shorewood        WI               306             0:49:33         4:08            350         1:27:06     4:09        367            1:51:42        4:13           363            2:46:49        4:20           364            3:18:11        4:24           30              M 45-49               
365   7422       Przemyslaw Krol         3:18:11.3 4:24 M      28  Milwaukee        WI               388             0:51:57         4:20            380         1:28:48     4:14        363            1:51:14        4:12           355            2:45:51        4:18           365            3:18:11        4:24           41              M 25-29               
366   2335       Andrew Kromroy          3:18:15.1 4:24 M      39  St. Paul         MN               448             0:54:51         4:34            345         1:26:40     4:08        316            1:47:59        4:04           353            2:45:40        4:18           366            3:18:15        4:24           42              M 35-39               
367   4372       Jim Pedicone            3:18:16.5 4:24 M      41  Eau Claire       WI               327             0:50:09         4:11            325         1:25:36     4:05        326            1:48:55        4:07           367            2:47:48        4:22           367            3:18:17        4:24           25              M 40-44               
368   5469       Carolyn Brochman        3:18:27.8 4:25 F      63  Saint Paul       MN               376             0:51:36         4:18            378         1:28:37     4:13        386            1:52:56        4:15           370            2:48:02        4:22           368            3:18:28        4:25           1               F 60-64               
369   8472       Jill Adrian             3:18:32.7 4:25 F      36  Afton            MN               395             0:52:07         4:20            395         1:29:51     4:17        405            1:54:17        4:18           382            2:49:27        4:24           369            3:18:33        4:25           6               F 35-39               
370   4001       Brian Milavitz          3:18:44.3 4:25 M      64  Minneapolis      MN               347             0:50:38         4:13            363         1:28:00     4:12        372            1:51:53        4:14           371            2:48:21        4:22           370            3:18:44        4:25           15              M 60-64               
371   5408       Gina Oesterreich        3:18:49.6 4:25 F      58  Minneapolis      MN               330             0:50:11         4:11            344         1:26:39     4:07        331            1:49:14        4:07           377            2:48:57        4:23           371            3:18:50        4:25           6               F 55-59               
372   4460       Andy Vergeront          3:18:56.5 4:25 M      56  Eden Prairie     MN               414             0:52:46         4:24            398         1:30:03     4:17        401            1:53:47        4:18           379            2:49:09        4:23           372            3:18:57        4:25           38              M 55-59               
373   7625       Tim Mess                3:18:57.6 4:25 M      34  Eau Claire       WI               355             0:50:49         4:14            357         1:27:37     4:10        371            1:51:50        4:13           376            2:48:54        4:23           373            3:18:58        4:25           45              M 30-34               
374   5519       Bror Herrick            3:18:59.6 4:25 M      34  Roseville        MN               378             0:51:37         4:18            401         1:30:15     4:18        384            1:52:40        4:15           374            2:48:32        4:23           374            3:19:00        4:25           46              M 30-34               
375   2315       Jeff Bilitz             3:19:16.5 4:26 M      55  Fond Du Lac      WI               335             0:50:15         4:11            359         1:27:40     4:10        345            1:49:51        4:09           368            2:47:49        4:22           375            3:19:17        4:26           39              M 55-59               
376   2377       Kimberly Palkert        3:19:30.8 4:26 F      26  Robbinsdale      MN               365             0:51:14         4:16            459         1:35:24     4:33        436            1:57:48        4:27           372            2:48:25        4:22           376            3:19:31        4:26           12              F 25-29               
377   2404       Stephen Palkert         3:19:32.9 4:26 M      28  Minneapolis      MN               366             0:51:17         4:17            460         1:35:27     4:33        435            1:57:47        4:27           373            2:48:30        4:23           377            3:19:33        4:26           42              M 25-29               
378   6461       Erik Crook              3:20:06.5 4:27 M      28  Wauwatosa        WI               344             0:50:35         4:13            374         1:28:20     4:12        385            1:52:48        4:15           366            2:47:25        4:21           378            3:20:07        4:27           43              M 25-29               
379   4443       Jason Klabon            3:20:06.6 4:27 M      50  Hudson           WI               331             0:50:11         4:11            361         1:27:49     4:11        377            1:52:18        4:14           383            2:49:41        4:25           379            3:20:07        4:27           31              M 50-54               
380   3014       Eric Koch               3:20:47.2 4:28 M      59  Merrill          WI               336             0:50:15         4:11            358         1:27:38     4:10        373            1:51:57        4:14           378            2:49:01        4:23           380            3:20:47        4:28           40              M 55-59               
381   6647       Michael Burt            3:20:57.0 4:28 M      38  Minneapolis      MN               363             0:51:13         4:16            373         1:28:18     4:12        376            1:52:17        4:14           390            2:51:01        4:27           381            3:20:57        4:28           43              M 35-39               
382   5381       Peter Lund              3:20:59.3 4:28 M      27  Chippewa Falls   WI               377             0:51:37         4:18            402         1:30:18     4:18        394            1:53:27        4:17           385            2:50:01        4:25           382            3:20:59        4:28           44              M 25-29               
383   3129       William Hamilton        3:21:00.6 4:28 M      63  Saint Paul       MN               390             0:52:02         4:20            390         1:29:22     4:15        403            1:53:56        4:18           397            2:51:58        4:28           383            3:21:01        4:28           16              M 60-64               
384   4435       Elena Smith             3:21:08.8 4:28 F      24  Minneapolis      MN               427             0:53:26         4:27            418         1:31:42     4:22        406            1:54:26        4:19           380            2:49:19        4:24           384            3:21:09        4:28           13              F 18-24               
385   6684       Clint Slack             3:21:25.0 4:28 M      38  Minneapolis      MN               364             0:51:13         4:16            364         1:28:03     4:12        375            1:52:11        4:14           388            2:50:46        4:26           385            3:21:25        4:28           44              M 35-39               
386   3418       Thomas Carr             3:21:46.5 4:29 M      54  Dallas           TX               369             0:51:22         4:17            387         1:29:08     4:15        398            1:53:34        4:17           395            2:51:38        4:27           386            3:21:47        4:29           32              M 50-54               
387   6334       Blake Wagoner           3:21:46.8 4:29 M      26  St Louis Park    MN               349             0:50:40         4:14            343         1:26:36     4:07        343            1:49:46        4:09           387            2:50:11        4:25           387            3:21:47        4:29           45              M 25-29               
388   5412       Johanna Stirling        3:21:52.9 4:29 F      40  Minneapolis      MN               462             0:55:33         4:38            435         1:32:59     4:26        420            1:55:45        4:22           391            2:51:18        4:27           388            3:21:53        4:29           5               F 40-44               
389   2124       Paul Earl-Torniainen    3:21:55.5 4:29 M      51  St. Paul         MN               379             0:51:38         4:18            382         1:28:50     4:14        381            1:52:27        4:15           381            2:49:23        4:24           389            3:21:56        4:29           33              M 50-54               
390   5592       Eileen Burke            3:21:58.2 4:29 F      30  Saint Paul       MN               399             0:52:17         4:22            397         1:29:52     4:17        379            1:52:26        4:15           394            2:51:35        4:27           390            3:21:58        4:29           5               F 30-34               
391   8459       Mason Hill              3:21:58.4 4:29 M      22  Chisago City     MN               433             0:53:54         4:30            400         1:30:10     4:18        389            1:52:56        4:16           386            2:50:11        4:25           391            3:21:58        4:29           52              M 18-24               
392   6449       Nick Powell             3:22:26.6 4:30 M      32  Indianapolis     IN               374             0:51:32         4:18            376         1:28:29     4:13        360            1:51:09        4:12           384            2:49:47        4:25           392            3:22:27        4:30           47              M 30-34               
393   7627       Ann Kubusek             3:22:43.3 4:30 F      39  Wayzata          MN               434             0:53:57         4:30            432         1:32:48     4:25        417            1:55:20        4:21           406            2:53:07        4:30           393            3:22:43        4:30           7               F 35-39               
394   6396       Sidney Dicke            3:23:06.7 4:31 M      26  Madison          WI               256             0:48:05         4:00            316         1:25:24     4:04        351            1:50:08        4:09           375            2:48:51        4:23           394            3:23:07        4:31           46              M 25-29               
395   6319       Julia Olenchek          3:23:26.6 4:32 F      21  Brookfield       WI               421             0:53:06         4:25            423         1:31:50     4:22        400            1:53:43        4:17           392            2:51:26        4:27           395            3:23:27        4:32           14              F 18-24               
396   5637       Madison Loppnow         3:23:30.3 4:32 F      20  Vadnais Heights  MN               422             0:53:07         4:25            422         1:31:48     4:22        399            1:53:37        4:17           393            2:51:27        4:27           396            3:23:30        4:32           15              F 18-24               
397   5572       Jason Scott             3:23:35.0 4:32 M      34  Green Bay        WI               400             0:52:18         4:22            389         1:29:19     4:15        395            1:53:29        4:17           396            2:51:53        4:28           397            3:23:35        4:32           48              M 30-34               
398   5520       Cy Chesterman           3:24:09.6 4:32 M      53  N Sioux City     SD               461             0:55:31         4:38            429         1:32:33     4:25        421            1:55:51        4:22           410            2:53:47        4:31           398            3:24:10        4:32           34              M 50-54               
399   3015       Lon Anderson            3:24:43.2 4:33 M      60  Cable            WI               362             0:51:05         4:15            355         1:27:34     4:10        383            1:52:32        4:15           389            2:50:48        4:26           399            3:24:43        4:33           17              M 60-64               
400   6616       Mark Kaeppler           3:24:46.2 4:33 M      35  Whitefish Bay    WI               380             0:51:39         4:18            385         1:29:00     4:14        402            1:53:56        4:18           402            2:52:40        4:29           400            3:24:46        4:33           45              M 35-39               
401   3302       Robert Phelps           3:24:56.4 4:33 M      57  West Bend        WI               368             0:51:19         4:17            388         1:29:18     4:15        392            1:53:08        4:16           399            2:52:21        4:28           401            3:24:56        4:33           41              M 55-59               
402   4356       David Schauer           3:25:10.1 4:33 M      57  Waukesha         WI               267             0:48:21         4:02            294         1:24:04     4:00        349            1:49:59        4:09           400            2:52:22        4:28           402            3:25:10        4:33           42              M 55-59               
403   5310       Deborah Raehl           3:25:16.0 4:33 F      59  Eau Claire       WI               397             0:52:12         4:21            408         1:30:42     4:19        410            1:54:40        4:20           412            2:54:31        4:32           403            3:25:16        4:33           7               F 55-59               
404   4136       Scott Bertrand          3:25:30.4 4:34 M      61  Chippewa Falls   WI               381             0:51:44         4:18            383         1:28:50     4:14        411            1:54:47        4:20           398            2:52:20        4:28           404            3:25:30        4:34           18              M 60-64               
405   4441       Jacob Travis            3:25:36.6 4:34 M      27  Minneapolis      MN               418             0:52:53         4:25            412         1:31:00     4:20        429            1:57:02        4:25           424            2:56:02        4:34           405            3:25:37        4:34           47              M 25-29               
406   3492       Colleen Finnoff         3:25:41.7 4:34 F      53  Fraser           CO               382             0:51:45         4:18            410         1:30:43     4:19        407            1:54:29        4:19           401            2:52:31        4:29           406            3:25:42        4:34           6               F 50-54               
407   4497       Joe Morehouse           3:25:44.8 4:34 M      56  Duluth           MN               407             0:52:34         4:23            420         1:31:46     4:22        416            1:55:08        4:20           415            2:55:15        4:33           407            3:25:45        4:34           43              M 55-59               
408   8343       Mark Lamore             3:25:50.5 4:35 M      48  Wautoma          WI               428             0:53:42         4:28            433         1:32:52     4:25        427            1:56:55        4:25           416            2:55:30        4:33           408            3:25:51        4:35           31              M 45-49               
409   4501       Michael Lauterbach      3:25:53.4 4:35 M      40  Stevens Point    WI               425             0:53:20         4:27            426         1:32:02     4:23        422            1:55:51        4:22           408            2:53:31        4:30           409            3:25:53        4:35           26              M 40-44               
410   4327       Ryan Wedl               3:25:55.3 4:35 M      24  Oconomowoc       WI               282             0:48:42         4:04            304         1:24:36     4:02        313            1:47:55        4:04           404            2:52:49        4:29           410            3:25:55        4:35           53              M 18-24               
411   5319       Matthias Weiss          3:26:02.7 4:35 M      62  Minocqua         WI               436             0:54:05         4:30            428         1:32:28     4:24        433            1:57:28        4:26           417            2:55:31        4:33           411            3:26:03        4:35           19              M 60-64               
412   5489       Brandon Ordway          3:26:04.0 4:35 M      38  Maplewood        MN               408             0:52:36         4:23            406         1:30:26     4:18        415            1:54:57        4:20           403            2:52:49        4:29           412            3:26:04        4:35           46              M 35-39               
413   5663       Jacob Teichroew         3:26:07.9 4:35 M      35  Winona           MN               438             0:54:20         4:32            444         1:33:51     4:28        432            1:57:16        4:25           423            2:55:55        4:34           413            3:26:08        4:35           47              M 35-39               
414   6397       Siri Block              3:26:15.0 4:35 F      24  Minneapolis      MN               476             0:56:08         4:41            449         1:34:11     4:29        447            1:58:51        4:29           421            2:55:51        4:34           414            3:26:15        4:35           16              F 18-24               
415   8493       Annie Olson             3:26:26.5 4:35 F      28  Minneapolis      MN               356             0:50:53         4:14            379         1:28:42     4:14        380            1:52:27        4:15           411            2:54:31        4:32           415            3:26:27        4:35           13              F 25-29               
416   6014       David Weber             3:26:49.1 4:36 M      66  Highland Park    IL               441             0:54:31         4:33            440         1:33:43     4:28        425            1:56:51        4:25           414            2:54:56        4:33           416            3:26:49        4:36           3               M 65-69               
417   6505       Kevin Kitchen           3:27:12.3 4:37 M      28  Minneapolis      MN               410             0:52:39         4:23            393         1:29:44     4:17        424            1:56:49        4:25           422            2:55:52        4:34           417            3:27:12        4:37           48              M 25-29               
418   6502       Anne Kitchen            3:27:23.7 4:37 F      28  Minneapolis      MN               411             0:52:42         4:23            409         1:30:43     4:19        426            1:56:53        4:25           420            2:55:48        4:34           418            3:27:24        4:37           14              F 25-29               
419   5414       Justin Frey             3:27:48.8 4:37 M      41  Fort Atkinson    WI               420             0:53:06         4:25            372         1:28:14     4:12        369            1:51:45        4:13           405            2:52:51        4:30           419            3:27:49        4:37           27              M 40-44               
420   5488       Andrew Donahoe          3:27:55.0 4:37 M      29  Duluth           MN               447             0:54:48         4:34            447         1:33:59     4:28        452            1:59:50        4:32           429            2:56:51        4:36           420            3:27:55        4:37           49              M 25-29               
421   8448       Jordan Gray             3:28:09.6 4:38 F      24  Crystal          MN               403             0:52:22         4:22            404         1:30:22     4:18        388            1:52:56        4:16           407            2:53:26        4:30           421            3:28:10        4:38           17              F 18-24               
422   5450       Lisa Kruse              3:28:11.9 4:38 F      38  Waunakee         WI               472             0:55:55         4:40            442         1:33:45     4:28        441            1:58:13        4:28           418            2:55:40        4:34           422            3:28:12        4:38           8               F 35-39               
423   4616       Thomas Konat            3:28:22.5 4:38 M      57  Excelsior        MN               474             0:56:02         4:40            448         1:34:00     4:28        437            1:57:55        4:27           426            2:56:24        4:35           423            3:28:23        4:38           44              M 55-59               
424   3454       Sarah Kendrick          3:28:33.2 4:38 F      27  Richfield        MN               479             0:56:11         4:41            467         1:36:24     4:35        457            2:00:35        4:33           437            2:58:08        4:38           424            3:28:33        4:38           15              F 25-29               
425   5356       Jessica Weddle          3:28:38.5 4:38 F      42  Wausau           WI               430             0:53:48         4:29            407         1:30:41     4:19        397            1:53:34        4:17           413            2:54:31        4:32           425            3:28:39        4:38           6               F 40-44               
426   6578       Lisa Hollman            3:28:49.2 4:38 F      53  Waukesha         WI               405             0:52:26         4:22            416         1:31:35     4:22        431            1:57:13        4:25           419            2:55:48        4:34           426            3:28:49        4:38           7               F 50-54               
427   3538       Micah Johnson           3:29:15.8 4:39 M      24  Coon Rapids      MN               322             0:50:00         4:10            311         1:25:09     4:03        315            1:47:59        4:04           432            2:57:18        4:37           427            3:29:16        4:39           54              M 18-24               
428   5312       Erik Peterson           3:29:30.8 4:40 M      57  Golden Valley    MN               360             0:51:01         4:15            411         1:30:50     4:20        409            1:54:40        4:20           428            2:56:47        4:35           428            3:29:31        4:40           45              M 55-59               
429   4008       Carmen Schroeder        3:29:33.0 4:40 F      65  Sturgeon Bay     WI               429             0:53:45         4:29            439         1:33:36     4:27        438            1:58:00        4:27           431            2:57:16        4:37           429            3:29:33        4:40           1               F 65-69               
430   5549       Madeleine Hollman       3:30:09.0 4:40 F      21  Waukesha         MI               451             0:54:57         4:35            453         1:34:26     4:30        446            1:58:51        4:29           452            3:01:07        4:42           430            3:30:09        4:40           18              F 18-24               
431   5134       Matt Rowley             3:30:10.2 4:40 M      50  Rochester        MN               453             0:55:09         4:36            443         1:33:50     4:28        443            1:58:25        4:28           433            2:57:30        4:37           431            3:30:10        4:40           35              M 50-54               
432   5548       Mackenzie Hollman       3:30:11.4 4:40 F      19  Duluth           MN               450             0:54:56         4:35            451         1:34:24     4:30        448            1:58:55        4:29           449            3:00:56        4:42           432            3:30:11        4:40           19              F 18-24               
433   3013       Neil Statz              3:30:15.1 4:40 M      59  Wisconsin Rapids WI               435             0:54:04         4:30            421         1:31:47     4:22        428            1:56:58        4:25           435            2:57:47        4:37           433            3:30:15        4:40           46              M 55-59               
434   8519       Ellie Sjordal           3:30:16.8 4:40 F      24  Minneapolis      MN               473             0:56:01         4:40            465         1:36:16     4:35        461            2:00:56        4:34           436            2:58:07        4:38           434            3:30:17        4:40           20              F 18-24               
435   1437       Sean Schiferl           3:30:19.1 4:40 M      19  Woodbury         MN               342             0:50:34         4:13            386         1:29:03     4:14        382            1:52:29        4:15           409            2:53:42        4:31           435            3:30:19        4:40           55              M 18-24               
436   5525       Britt Cogan             3:30:21.7 4:40 F      34  Mammoth Lakes    CA               424             0:53:13         4:26            430         1:32:36     4:25        444            1:58:38        4:28           454            3:01:22        4:43           436            3:30:22        4:40           6               F 30-34               
437   3396       Megan Schiferl          3:30:25.8 4:41 F      22  Woodbury         MN               333             0:50:13         4:11            405         1:30:26     4:18        423            1:56:30        4:23           438            2:58:12        4:38           437            3:30:26        4:41           21              F 18-24               
438   6469       Cindy Rusher            3:30:36.2 4:41 F      55  West Bend        WI               396             0:52:07         4:20            419         1:31:45     4:22        434            1:57:41        4:27           440            2:58:41        4:38           438            3:30:36        4:41           8               F 55-59               
439   5466       Andrew Hable            3:30:45.6 4:41 M      49  Bloomer          WI               475             0:56:05         4:40            488         1:38:10     4:40        475            2:02:50        4:38           441            2:58:41        4:38           439            3:30:46        4:41           32              M 45-49               
440   6581       Cynthia Edgerton        3:30:45.9 4:41 F      28  Vail                              439             0:54:25         4:32            466         1:36:17     4:35        455            2:00:29        4:33           442            2:59:22        4:40           440            3:30:46        4:41           16              F 25-29               
441   5432       Lars Faland             3:31:03.9 4:41 M      25  Milwaukee        WI               393             0:52:04         4:20            391         1:29:30     4:16        404            1:54:08        4:18           430            2:57:04        4:36           441            3:31:04        4:41           50              M 25-29               
442   5560       Dylan Winchester        3:31:04.1 4:41 M      20  Hayward          WI               312             0:49:42         4:09            292         1:23:59     4:00        335            1:49:21        4:07           444            2:59:49        4:40           442            3:31:04        4:41           56              M 18-24               
443   4139       Duane Jacobson          3:31:08.0 4:41 M      57  Minneapolis      MN               446             0:54:47         4:34            446         1:33:59     4:28        430            1:57:06        4:25           427            2:56:26        4:35           443            3:31:08        4:41           47              M 55-59               
444   6484       Jim Cloutier            3:31:25.9 4:42 M      56  Saint Michael    MN               394             0:52:04         4:20            403         1:30:19     4:18        412            1:54:51        4:20           425            2:56:23        4:35           444            3:31:26        4:42           48              M 55-59               
445   4547       Paul Harrison           3:31:32.5 4:42 M      41  Minneapolis      MN               371             0:51:25         4:17            394         1:29:45     4:17        418            1:55:32        4:22           434            2:57:47        4:37           445            3:31:33        4:42           28              M 40-44               
446   7322       Kjell Oswald            3:31:38.9 4:42 M      46  Seattle          WA               500             0:57:23         4:47            480         1:37:03     4:37        470            2:01:58        4:36           445            3:00:15        4:41           446            3:31:39        4:42           33              M 45-49               
447   6351       Genevieve Connell       3:31:39.0 4:42 F      21  Dousman          WI               458             0:55:23         4:37            483         1:37:17     4:38        471            2:02:03        4:37           443            2:59:44        4:40           447            3:31:39        4:42           22              F 18-24               
448   8344       Max MacEmon             3:31:39.6 4:42 M      31  Minneapolis      MN               419             0:53:04         4:25            437         1:33:25     4:27        454            2:00:28        4:33           460            3:02:21        4:44           448            3:31:40        4:42           49              M 30-34               
449   6677       Hannah Delker           3:33:16.0 4:45 F      20  Minneapolis      MN               452             0:55:08         4:36            450         1:34:20     4:30        459            2:00:52        4:33           451            3:01:04        4:42           449            3:33:16        4:45           23              F 18-24               
450   5607       Scott Sponheim          3:33:24.7 4:45 M      57  Minneapolis      MN               431             0:53:50         4:29            427         1:32:26     4:24        464            2:01:31        4:35           456            3:01:35        4:43           450            3:33:25        4:45           49              M 55-59               
451   7395       Sean Cummings           3:33:30.0 4:45 M      34  Superior         WI               406             0:52:29         4:22            396         1:29:51     4:17        408            1:54:33        4:19           439            2:58:18        4:38           451            3:33:30        4:45           50              M 30-34               
452   2521       Andrew Schwebach        3:33:36.8 4:45 M      26  St Louis Park    MN               523             0:58:51         4:55            484         1:37:27     4:38        456            2:00:35        4:33           458            3:01:41        4:43           452            3:33:37        4:45           51              M 25-29               
453   5357       Ji Chen                 3:33:38.6 4:45 M      59  Woodbury         MN               480             0:56:16         4:41            463         1:35:59     4:34        474            2:02:49        4:38           446            3:00:32        4:41           453            3:33:39        4:45           50              M 55-59               
454   8531       William Harris          3:33:38.7 4:45 M      25  Minneapolis      MN               497             0:57:18         4:46            502         1:39:39     4:45        488            2:04:45        4:43           448            3:00:42        4:41           454            3:33:39        4:45           52              M 25-29               
455   5568       Kethan Dahlberg         3:34:37.9 4:46 M      25  North Oaks       MN               457             0:55:22         4:37            445         1:33:59     4:28        439            1:58:02        4:27           457            3:01:41        4:43           455            3:34:38        4:46           53              M 25-29               
456   5361       Julie Newman            3:34:44.7 4:46 F      59  Marcell          MN               477             0:56:08         4:41            478         1:36:57     4:37        478            2:03:12        4:39           450            3:01:03        4:42           456            3:34:45        4:46           9               F 55-59               
457   4002       Bryan Gritt             3:34:46.2 4:46 M      51  Sherwood         WI               398             0:52:16         4:22            415         1:31:27     4:21        440            1:58:08        4:27           447            3:00:35        4:41           457            3:34:46        4:46           36              M 50-54               
458   5495       Morgan Beal             3:34:53.3 4:46 M      27  Watertown        WI               443             0:54:37         4:33            452         1:34:26     4:30        450            1:59:37        4:31           462            3:02:35        4:45           458            3:34:53        4:46           54              M 25-29               
459   3524       Blake Slette            3:34:57.4 4:46 M      23  Minneapolis      MN               510             0:58:16         4:51            503         1:39:46     4:45        484            2:04:30        4:42           465            3:03:06        4:45           459            3:34:57        4:46           57              M 18-24               
460   4483       Alex Brault             3:35:02.6 4:46 M      26  Richfield        MN               442             0:54:34         4:33            455         1:34:29     4:30        451            1:59:46        4:31           464            3:02:43        4:45           460            3:35:03        4:46           55              M 25-29               
461   6634       Theo Knaeble            3:35:36.4 4:48 M      30  Minneapolis      MN               471             0:55:53         4:40            461         1:35:35     4:33        453            2:00:14        4:32           455            3:01:29        4:43           461            3:35:36        4:48           51              M 30-34               
462   4552       Hannah Stenoien         3:36:17.6 4:48 F      22  St Louis Park    MN               417             0:52:51         4:24            417         1:31:36     4:22        419            1:55:37        4:22           461            3:02:33        4:45           462            3:36:18        4:48           24              F 18-24               
463   6401       Timothy McManus         3:36:48.5 4:49 M      31  Eau Claire       WI               440             0:54:29         4:32            434         1:32:57     4:25        442            1:58:19        4:28           459            3:01:47        4:43           463            3:36:49        4:49           52              M 30-34               
464   5351       James Sirek             3:36:56.5 4:50 M      58  Rice Lake        WI               432             0:53:52         4:29            438         1:33:34     4:27        449            1:59:17        4:30           453            3:01:15        4:43           464            3:36:57        4:50           51              M 55-59               
465   6490       Pat Hamler              3:36:57.1 4:50 M      52  Eau Claire       WI               499             0:57:21         4:47            510         1:40:27     4:47        497            2:05:48        4:45           476            3:06:20        4:50           465            3:36:57        4:50           37              M 50-54               
466   7339       Emma Connell            3:36:59.4 4:50 F      24  Dousman          WI               481             0:56:18         4:41            477         1:36:57     4:37        467            2:01:36        4:35           467            3:03:50        4:46           466            3:36:59        4:50           25              F 18-24               
467   6641       Mijail Constante        3:37:11.0 4:50 M      37  Eau Claire       WI               501             0:57:30         4:48            487         1:38:07     4:40        485            2:04:32        4:42           468            3:04:23        4:47           467            3:37:11        4:50           48              M 35-39               
468   4485       Ariana Mollgaard        3:37:30.5 4:50 F      19  Red Wing         MN               509             0:58:10         4:51            493         1:38:53     4:43        493            2:05:15        4:43           472            3:05:25        4:49           468            3:37:31        4:50           26              F 18-24               
469   3494       Eric Mollgaard          3:37:30.9 4:50 M      51  Red Wing         MN               512             0:58:21         4:51            494         1:38:58     4:43        494            2:05:18        4:44           475            3:06:15        4:50           469            3:37:31        4:50           38              M 50-54               
470   8414       Tyler Lindquist         3:37:51.2 4:50 M      37  Woodbury         MN               493             0:56:58         4:45            481         1:37:12     4:38        477            2:03:11        4:39           469            3:04:31        4:48           470            3:37:51        4:50           49              M 35-39               
471   6115       Paul Campobasso         3:38:31.0 4:51 M      60  New Brighton     MN               456             0:55:20         4:37            458         1:35:19     4:32        468            2:01:39        4:35           463            3:02:42        4:45           471            3:38:31        4:51           20              M 60-64               
472   5341       Elizabeth Lulloff       3:39:25.2 4:53 F      40  De Pere          WI               494             0:57:00         4:45            491         1:38:24     4:41        490            2:04:51        4:43           477            3:06:23        4:50           472            3:39:25        4:53           7               F 40-44               
473   8316       Brandon Parker          3:39:42.0 4:53 M      26  Duluth           MN               307             0:49:34         4:08            315         1:25:18     4:04        374            1:52:09        4:14           466            3:03:40        4:46           473            3:39:42        4:53           56              M 25-29               
474   35007      Rolf Van Houten         3:39:59.2 4:53 M      65  Eau Claire       WI               535             0:59:24         4:57            495         1:39:04     4:43        496            2:05:20        4:44           482            3:07:15        4:52           474            3:39:59        4:53           4               M 65-69               
475   5399       Andrew Rogers           3:40:04.5 4:53 M      42  St Paul          MN               554             1:00:27         5:02            513         1:40:52     4:48        500            2:06:05        4:45           478            3:06:31        4:51           475            3:40:05        4:53           29              M 40-44               
476   4395       Matt Curtin             3:40:29.0 4:54 M      31  Wrightstown      WI               463             0:55:34         4:38            468         1:36:25     4:35        463            2:01:15        4:35           471            3:05:15        4:49           476            3:40:29        4:54           53              M 30-34               
477   6465       Natalie Rose            3:40:29.1 4:54 F      25  Sturgeon Bay     WI               454             0:55:12         4:36            464         1:36:14     4:35        462            2:01:14        4:35           494            3:10:19        4:56           477            3:40:29        4:54           17              F 25-29               
478   8394       Joe Gans                3:40:29.9 4:54 M      36  Hibbing          MN               505             0:57:49         4:49            474         1:36:35     4:36        476            2:02:52        4:38           473            3:05:58        4:50           478            3:40:30        4:54           50              M 35-39               
479   7433       Jorge Nunez             3:40:30.3 4:54 M      55  Excelsior        MN               459             0:55:23         4:37            473         1:36:32     4:36        472            2:02:29        4:37           481            3:07:13        4:52           479            3:40:30        4:54           52              M 55-59               
480   5529       Tim Crall               3:40:41.8 4:55 M      42  Mammoth Lakes    CA               423             0:53:12         4:26            431         1:32:40     4:25        445            1:58:42        4:28           470            3:05:11        4:48           480            3:40:42        4:55           30              M 40-44               
481   6534       David Edinger           3:40:46.8 4:55 M      55  Madison          WI               470             0:55:52         4:40            489         1:38:16     4:41        481            2:04:17        4:41           474            3:05:59        4:50           481            3:40:47        4:55           53              M 55-59               
482   5473       Grady Munroe            3:40:56.8 4:55 M      28  Madison          WI               468             0:55:43         4:38            471         1:36:28     4:36        460            2:00:52        4:33           480            3:07:07        4:51           482            3:40:57        4:55           57              M 25-29               
483   6134       John Heimsch            3:40:59.8 4:55 M      52  Pewaukee         WI               449             0:54:54         4:35            476         1:36:56     4:37        480            2:03:50        4:40           483            3:07:44        4:53           483            3:41:00        4:55           39              M 50-54               
484   5368       Lauren Curtin           3:40:59.9 4:55 F      28  Wrightstown      WI               466             0:55:38         4:38            469         1:36:26     4:35        466            2:01:35        4:35           503            3:11:59        5:00           484            3:41:00        4:55           18              F 25-29               
485   6466       Tate Stuth              3:41:01.9 4:55 M      28  Sturgeon Bay     WI               460             0:55:27         4:37            470         1:36:27     4:35        465            2:01:32        4:35           501            3:11:53        4:59           485            3:41:02        4:55           58              M 25-29               
486   6435       Tyler Johnson           3:41:15.8 4:55 M      45  Milton           WI               482             0:56:24         4:42            486         1:37:56     4:40        489            2:04:49        4:43           489            3:09:13        4:55           486            3:41:16        4:55           34              M 45-49               
487   3513       Natasha Gwidt           3:41:46.6 4:56 F      37  Green Bay        WI               467             0:55:39         4:38            479         1:36:58     4:37        473            2:02:35        4:38           479            3:06:37        4:51           487            3:41:47        4:56           9               F 35-39               
488   7608       Joshua Goering          3:42:08.1 4:56 M      21  Minnetonka       MN               483             0:56:24         4:42            505         1:40:00     4:46        487            2:04:35        4:42           490            3:09:19        4:55           488            3:42:08        4:56           58              M 18-24               
489   8517       Cole Deutz              3:42:08.5 4:56 M      39  Minneapolis      MN               337             0:50:16         4:11            413         1:31:15     4:21        413            1:54:54        4:20           485            3:08:17        4:53           489            3:42:09        4:56           51              M 35-39               
490   3303       Bradley Straka          3:42:16.9 4:56 M      49  Thiensville      WI               529             0:59:09         4:56            517         1:41:25     4:50        512            2:07:55        4:50           486            3:08:45        4:54           490            3:42:17        4:56           35              M 45-49               
491   6482       Gillian Rieder          3:42:36.2 4:57 F      21  Eden Prairie     MN               524             0:58:52         4:55            509         1:40:27     4:47        508            2:07:21        4:48           484            3:08:16        4:53           491            3:42:36        4:57           27              F 18-24               
492   4573       Billy Perkiss           3:42:50.3 4:57 M      58  Minneapolis      MN               486             0:56:35         4:43            497         1:39:17     4:43        482            2:04:17        4:41           488            3:09:01        4:55           492            3:42:50        4:57           54              M 55-59               
493   4111       Bill Gregg              3:44:04.4 4:59 M      65  Cannon Falls     MN               518             0:58:40         4:53            507         1:40:16     4:46        504            2:06:15        4:46           500            3:11:18        4:58           493            3:44:04        4:59           5               M 65-69               
494   5315       Kelly Knaus             3:44:14.6 4:59 F      43  Saint Paul       MN               515             0:58:30         4:53            498         1:39:18     4:44        501            2:06:06        4:45           497            3:10:35        4:57           494            3:44:15        4:59           8               F 40-44               
495   6121       Aaron Staut             3:44:21.7 4:59 M      49  Rice Lake        WI               392             0:52:04         4:20            457         1:35:02     4:32        505            2:06:15        4:46           504            3:12:11        5:00           495            3:44:22        4:59           36              M 45-49               
496   4465       Jacob Boehm             3:45:05.1 5:00 M      20  West St. Paul    MN               444             0:54:37         4:33            490         1:38:23     4:41        491            2:05:05        4:43           498            3:10:39        4:57           496            3:45:05        5:00           59              M 18-24               
497   8348       Paul Danczyk            3:45:28.4 5:01 M      26  Hayward          WI               465             0:55:35         4:38            441         1:33:45     4:28        531            2:11:56        4:59           506            3:13:54        5:02           497            3:45:28        5:01           59              M 25-29               
498   5344       Eric Suchy              3:45:29.6 5:01 M      33  Washington       WI               464             0:55:35         4:38            472         1:36:28     4:36        469            2:01:47        4:36           499            3:11:15        4:58           498            3:45:30        5:01           54              M 30-34               
499   5596       Zachary Lang            3:45:38.8 5:01 M      25  Bismarck         ND               404             0:52:25         4:22            436         1:33:23     4:27        458            2:00:46        4:33           492            3:09:50        4:56           499            3:45:39        5:01           60              M 25-29               
500   8522       Kyle Williams           3:45:44.5 5:01 M      25  Madison          WI               541             0:59:38         4:58            520         1:41:37     4:50        506            2:06:32        4:46           495            3:10:25        4:57           500            3:45:45        5:01           61              M 25-29               
501   6428       Mikhail Pekurovsky      3:45:44.7 5:01 M      55  Bloomington      MN               489             0:56:46         4:44            516         1:41:23     4:50        520            2:09:42        4:54           502            3:11:57        4:59           501            3:45:45        5:01           55              M 55-59               
502   5602       Julia Holmes            3:46:16.2 5:02 F      25  Minneapolis      MN               573             1:02:11         5:11            541         1:44:18     4:58        519            2:09:36        4:53           509            3:14:29        5:03           502            3:46:16        5:02           19              F 25-29               
503   6326       Paul Dunn               3:46:23.1 5:02 M      46  Mount Vernon     WA               532             0:59:20         4:56            506         1:40:05     4:46        503            2:06:10        4:46           487            3:08:58        4:55           503            3:46:23        5:02           37              M 45-49               
504   8593       Colin Pechacek          3:46:27.4 5:02 M      28  River Falls      WI               485             0:56:28         4:42            454         1:34:27     4:30        534            2:12:49        5:01           510            3:14:53        5:04           504            3:46:27        5:02           62              M 25-29               
505   5590       Tim Rogers              3:46:28.1 5:02 M      59  St Paul          MN               478             0:56:10         4:41            485         1:37:34     4:39        492            2:05:06        4:43           491            3:09:39        4:56           505            3:46:28        5:02           56              M 55-59               
506   8478       Andrew Cleveland        3:47:05.8 5:03 M      44  Reno             NV               534             0:59:24         4:57            552         1:45:29     5:01        557            2:15:59        5:08           512            3:15:09        5:04           506            3:47:06        5:03           31              M 40-44               
507   8476       Alli Nagel              3:47:07.4 5:03 F      47  Reno             NV               536             0:59:24         4:57            553         1:45:30     5:01        558            2:16:02        5:08           514            3:15:10        5:04           507            3:47:07        5:03           5               F 45-49               
508   8445       Andrew Larson           3:47:11.7 5:03 M      56  Boulder          CO               498             0:57:19         4:46            492         1:38:28     4:41        502            2:06:09        4:46           496            3:10:30        4:57           508            3:47:12        5:03           57              M 55-59               
509   5394       Thomas Schiroo          3:48:01.9 5:04 M      24  Bloomington      MN               604             1:05:42         5:29            561         1:46:14     5:03        529            2:11:37        4:58           511            3:15:07        5:04           509            3:48:02        5:04           60              M 18-24               
510   6338       Brett Cease             3:48:25.5 5:04 M      35  Duluth           MN               502             0:57:34         4:48            500         1:39:33     4:45        498            2:05:51        4:45           493            3:09:57        4:56           510            3:48:26        5:04           52              M 35-39               
511   6393       Scott Faland            3:49:22.0 5:06 M      60  Waukesha         WI               530             0:59:11         4:56            522         1:41:56     4:51        523            2:10:24        4:55           513            3:15:09        5:04           511            3:49:22        5:06           21              M 60-64               
512   6516       Steven Oxley            3:49:46.5 5:06 M      28  Champaign        IL               504             0:57:43         4:48            512         1:40:41     4:48        513            2:08:03        4:50           507            3:14:19        5:03           512            3:49:47        5:06           63              M 25-29               
513   6341       Claire Gervais          3:50:01.1 5:07 F      57  Madison          WI               496             0:57:05         4:45            496         1:39:17     4:43        495            2:05:18        4:44           505            3:12:36        5:00           513            3:50:01        5:07           10              F 55-59               
514   6522       Sarah Johnson           3:50:06.2 5:07 F      46  Rochester        MN               589             1:03:46         5:19            582         1:49:55     5:14        572            2:17:23        5:11           522            3:18:56        5:10           514            3:50:06        5:07           6               F 45-49               
515   8367       Brian Donley            3:50:13.8 5:07 M      56  Madison          WI               533             0:59:21         4:57            524         1:42:20     4:53        524            2:11:03        4:57           515            3:15:44        5:05           515            3:50:14        5:07           58              M 55-59               
516   6402       Travis Houston          3:50:17.6 5:07 M      34  Wisconsin Dells  WI               522             0:58:50         4:54            511         1:40:40     4:48        510            2:07:46        4:50           508            3:14:26        5:03           516            3:50:18        5:07           55              M 30-34               
517   6429       Paige Levendusky        3:50:26.8 5:07 F      20  Maple Grove      MN               575             1:02:19         5:11            562         1:46:34     5:04        537            2:13:18        5:02           520            3:17:58        5:09           517            3:50:27        5:07           28              F 18-24               
518   6120       Steve Louis             3:51:27.3 5:09 M      58  Burr Ridge       IL               562             1:01:08         5:06            545         1:44:51     5:00        530            2:11:49        4:58           518            3:16:14        5:06           518            3:51:27        5:09           59              M 55-59               
519   8464       Rachel Schmitz          3:52:10.3 5:09 F      18  Woodbury         MN               514             0:58:30         4:53            528         1:43:16     4:55        539            2:13:23        5:02           528            3:20:07        5:12           519            3:52:10        5:09           29              F 18-24               
520   8463       Peter Anderson          3:52:10.8 5:09 M      18  Woodbury         MN               513             0:58:30         4:53            527         1:43:14     4:55        538            2:13:22        5:02           527            3:20:03        5:12           520            3:52:11        5:09           61              M 18-24               
521   6375       Maddy Perry             3:52:23.5 5:10 F      19  Mantorville      MN               577             1:02:29         5:13            534         1:43:38     4:56        511            2:07:48        4:50           519            3:16:52        5:07           521            3:52:24        5:10           30              F 18-24               
522   3316       Heidi Ledermann         3:52:26.0 5:10 F      23  Minneapolis      MN               571             1:01:50         5:09            551         1:45:28     5:01        547            2:15:01        5:06           532            3:20:52        5:13           522            3:52:26        5:10           31              F 18-24               
523   8467       Peter Kvale             3:52:27.0 5:10 M      27  Brandon          MN               570             1:01:48         5:09            544         1:44:50     5:00        552            2:15:10        5:06           531            3:20:17        5:12           523            3:52:27        5:10           64              M 25-29               
524   8466       Katherine Ledermann     3:52:29.1 5:10 F      25  Brandon          MN               563             1:01:22         5:07            546         1:44:55     5:00        550            2:15:09        5:06           533            3:20:52        5:13           524            3:52:29        5:10           20              F 25-29               
525   5472       Eric Zimmerman          3:52:31.8 5:10 M      53  Eden Prairie     MN               495             0:57:01         4:45            482         1:37:12     4:38        499            2:05:52        4:45           516            3:15:47        5:05           525            3:52:32        5:10           40              M 50-54               
526   6582       Ellen Edgerton          3:52:38.9 5:10 F      26  Vail             CO               507             0:57:56         4:50            508         1:40:17     4:46        507            2:07:18        4:48           517            3:15:52        5:05           526            3:52:39        5:10           21              F 25-29               
527   6468       Willa Nagel             3:54:16.7 5:13 F      20  Red Wing         MN               517             0:58:37         4:53            529         1:43:20     4:55        516            2:08:50        4:51           525            3:19:54        5:11           527            3:54:17        5:13           32              F 18-24               
528   5342       Emily Nagel             3:54:21.1 5:13 F      23  Duluth           MN               519             0:58:41         4:53            530         1:43:24     4:55        517            2:08:52        4:52           526            3:19:59        5:12           528            3:54:21        5:13           33              F 18-24               
529   6377       Mark Funke              3:54:44.5 5:13 M      30  St Louis Park    MN               580             1:02:51         5:14            583         1:50:11     5:15        581            2:19:27        5:16           536            3:21:56        5:14           529            3:54:45        5:13           56              M 30-34               
530   5329       Angela Bowitz           3:54:56.4 5:13 F      29  Minneapolis      MN               503             0:57:36         4:48            501         1:39:33     4:45        509            2:07:44        4:49           523            3:19:28        5:11           530            3:54:56        5:13           22              F 25-29               
531   7413       Andrew Taverna          3:55:47.9 5:14 M      28  Hudson           WI               445             0:54:40         4:33            475         1:36:43     4:37        486            2:04:34        4:42           524            3:19:42        5:11           531            3:55:48        5:14           65              M 25-29               
532   6127       Mari Bebeau             3:56:43.7 5:16 F      63  Reno             NV               528             0:59:07         4:56            550         1:45:25     5:01        536            2:13:15        5:02           529            3:20:11        5:12           532            3:56:44        5:16           2               F 60-64               
533   7589       Ryan Wolff              3:58:15.4 5:18 M      36  Edina            MN               565             1:01:29         5:08            568         1:47:18     5:06        546            2:14:50        5:05           535            3:21:40        5:14           533            3:58:15        5:18           53              M 35-39               
534   6636       Jack Elder              3:58:45.2 5:18 M      27  St. Paul         MN               484             0:56:25         4:42            521         1:41:46     4:51        515            2:08:22        4:51           546            3:24:42        5:19           534            3:58:45        5:18           66              M 25-29               
535   7560       Jack Graves             3:59:34.4 5:19 M      26  Minneapolis      MN               590             1:03:49         5:19            573         1:48:35     5:10        545            2:14:49        5:05           542            3:23:46        5:18           535            3:59:34        5:19           67              M 25-29               
536   5430       Gail Rogall             3:59:37.9 5:19 F      58  Madison          WI               520             0:58:47         4:54            539         1:44:08     4:58        541            2:13:50        5:03           539            3:22:40        5:16           536            3:59:38        5:19           11              F 55-59               
537   7319       Kathy Bates             3:59:53.1 5:20 F      56  Pine Island      MN               531             0:59:19         4:56            523         1:41:59     4:51        528            2:11:37        4:58           530            3:20:16        5:12           537            3:59:53        5:20           12              F 55-59               
538   6387       Nicholas Bartholomew    3:59:56.9 5:20 M      33  Verona           WI               537             0:59:26         4:57            514         1:40:54     4:48        525            2:11:04        4:57           534            3:21:17        5:14           538            3:59:57        5:20           57              M 30-34               
539   6498       Travis Prewitt          3:59:57.4 5:20 M      69  Liberty Lake     WA               613             1:07:06         5:36            595         1:51:06     5:18        578            2:18:30        5:14           544            3:24:25        5:19           539            3:59:57        5:20           6               M 65-69               
540   6535       Dean Johnson            4:00:12.5 5:20 M      54  Rosemount        MN               600             1:05:03         5:25            574         1:48:45     5:11        573            2:17:25        5:11           556            3:27:59        5:24           540            4:00:13        5:20           41              M 50-54               
541   6356       Jennifer Weibel         4:00:15.7 5:21 F      45  Greenville       WI               542             0:59:39         4:58            537         1:43:58     4:57        540            2:13:33        5:03           547            3:25:06        5:19           541            4:00:16        5:21           7               F 45-49               
542   8508       Kathryn Ritzmann        4:00:57.0 5:21 F      25  Minneapolis      MN               567             1:01:44         5:09            566         1:46:57     5:06        560            2:16:25        5:09           543            3:24:18        5:18           542            4:00:57        5:21           23              F 25-29               
543   8375       John Rusher             4:01:29.8 5:22 M      53  West Bend        WI               506             0:57:56         4:50            532         1:43:28     4:56        543            2:14:28        5:04           548            3:25:08        5:19           543            4:01:30        5:22           42              M 50-54               
544   6329       Adam Cich               4:02:16.8 5:23 M      27  Glenwood         MN               526             0:59:05         4:55            515         1:40:58     4:48        518            2:09:14        4:53           541            3:23:44        5:18           544            4:02:17        5:23           68              M 25-29               
545   5433       Lucas Thompson          4:02:24.6 5:23 M      20  Waunakee         WI               569             1:01:46         5:09            584         1:50:12     5:15        586            2:21:26        5:20           554            3:27:12        5:23           545            4:02:25        5:23           62              M 18-24               
546   7541       Austin McPhillips       4:02:33.2 5:23 M      27  Las Vegas        NV               568             1:01:46         5:09            567         1:47:02     5:06        542            2:14:28        5:04           555            3:27:22        5:23           546            4:02:33        5:23           69              M 25-29               
547   4489       Danielle Ungurian       4:02:49.6 5:24 F      20  Igh              MN               539             0:59:33         4:58            536         1:43:52     4:57        561            2:16:37        5:09           549            3:25:54        5:21           547            4:02:50        5:24           34              F 18-24               
548   8453       Adam Johnson            4:02:51.0 5:24 M      48  Edina            MN               491             0:56:52         4:45            456         1:34:32     4:30        479            2:03:46        4:40           521            3:18:32        5:09           548            4:02:51        5:24           38              M 45-49               
549   6345       David Longsdorf         4:03:09.8 5:24 M      39  Shoreview        MN               556             1:00:38         5:03            563         1:46:46     5:05        551            2:15:09        5:06           552            3:26:44        5:22           549            4:03:10        5:24           54              M 35-39               
550   6445       Kevin Keyes             4:03:43.1 5:25 M      58  Verona           WI               508             0:58:02         4:50            533         1:43:29     4:56        527            2:11:35        4:58           545            3:24:29        5:19           550            4:03:43        5:25           60              M 55-59               
551   7643       Nate Trapp              4:03:56.7 5:25 M      24  Verona           WI               511             0:58:18         4:51            525         1:42:33     4:53        526            2:11:20        4:58           537            3:22:28        5:16           551            4:03:57        5:25           63              M 18-24               
552   6483       Griffith Madigan        4:04:00.7 5:26 M      52  Middleton        WI               576             1:02:27         5:12            579         1:49:33     5:13        562            2:16:39        5:09           553            3:27:08        5:23           552            4:04:01        5:26           43              M 50-54               
553   7378       Cody Carroll            4:04:13.9 5:26 M      37  Duluth           MN               538             0:59:33         4:58            519         1:41:33     4:50        521            2:09:52        4:54           538            3:22:37        5:16           553            4:04:14        5:26           55              M 35-39               
554   8457       Sarah Bennett           4:04:32.8 5:26 F      27  Pittsburgh       PA               555             1:00:30         5:03            542         1:44:31     4:59        544            2:14:44        5:05           551            3:26:35        5:22           554            4:04:33        5:26           24              F 25-29               
555   35005      John Clement            4:06:26.3 5:29 M      71  Toledo           OH               564             1:01:28         5:08            555         1:45:47     5:02        556            2:15:58        5:08           559            3:28:40        5:25           555            4:06:26        5:29           2               M 70-74               
556   7464       Natalie White           4:06:34.7 5:29 F      30  Chippewa Falls   WI               552             1:00:24         5:02            564         1:46:52     5:05        548            2:15:04        5:06           566            3:30:52        5:29           556            4:06:35        5:29           7               F 30-34               
557   7581       Allyson Wolff           4:06:39.1 5:29 F      29  Edina            MN               553             1:00:26         5:02            565         1:46:53     5:05        549            2:15:07        5:06           562            3:29:43        5:27           557            4:06:39        5:29           25              F 25-29               
558   6361       John Hutchison          4:06:52.8 5:29 M      63  Elk Mound        WI               566             1:01:40         5:08            548         1:45:17     5:01        576            2:18:28        5:14           564            3:30:28        5:28           558            4:06:53        5:29           22              M 60-64               
559   2474       Kieran Viggiano         4:06:59.5 5:29 M      19  Mahtomedi        MN               455             0:55:20         4:37            462         1:35:54     4:34        483            2:04:18        4:41           540            3:22:49        5:16           559            4:07:00        5:29           64              M 18-24               
560   7610       Kay Rusher              4:07:09.3 5:29 F      26  West Bend        WI               557             1:00:44         5:04            549         1:45:17     5:01        535            2:13:02        5:01           560            3:29:01        5:26           560            4:07:09        5:29           26              F 25-29               
561   6474       Julie Ratajczyk         4:07:27.8 5:30 F      51  Reedsburg        WI               595             1:04:08         5:21            600         1:52:13     5:21        599            2:23:58        5:26           568            3:31:48        5:30           561            4:07:28        5:30           8               F 50-54               
562   6600       Christopher Moran       4:07:32.5 5:30 M      42  Minneapolis      MN               492             0:56:57         4:45            504         1:39:47     4:45        522            2:10:03        4:55           557            3:28:01        5:24           562            4:07:33        5:30           32              M 40-44               
563   8317       Brian Best              4:08:07.9 5:31 M      27  Ashland          WI               626             1:08:43         5:44            596         1:51:12     5:18        588            2:21:57        5:21           579            3:34:17        5:34           563            4:08:08        5:31           70              M 25-29               
564   7438       Elise Boudry            4:08:08.8 5:31 F      20  Waukesha         WI               608             1:06:44         5:34            599         1:51:29     5:19        587            2:21:57        5:21           577            3:33:58        5:34           564            4:08:09        5:31           35              F 18-24               
565   6642       Ryan McAbee             4:08:09.9 5:31 M      38  Madison          WI               559             1:01:03         5:05            526         1:43:09     4:55        533            2:12:46        5:01           558            3:28:06        5:24           565            4:08:10        5:31           56              M 35-39               
566   7571       Brent Shipman           4:08:35.1 5:31 M      34  Rochester        MN               592             1:03:58         5:20            581         1:49:52     5:14        582            2:19:44        5:16           571            3:32:26        5:31           566            4:08:35        5:31           58              M 30-34               
567   5133       Mark Raderstorf         4:08:39.2 5:32 M      66  Minneapolis      MN               540             0:59:34         4:58            571         1:47:52     5:08        567            2:17:07        5:11           565            3:30:50        5:29           567            4:08:39        5:32           7               M 65-69               
568   8532       Audrey Woychick         4:09:18.4 5:32 F      21  Minneapolis      MN               660             1:18:25         6:32            631         2:03:20     5:52        618            2:30:38        5:41           586            3:37:22        5:39           568            4:09:18        5:32           36              F 18-24               
569   5465       Laura Radde             4:09:28.0 5:32 F      36  Minneapolis      MN               591             1:03:54         5:19            586         1:50:22     5:15        585            2:21:17        5:20           563            3:30:07        5:27           569            4:09:28        5:32           10              F 35-39               
570   5434       Peter Linden            4:10:03.4 5:34 M      22  Minneapolis      MN               582             1:03:01         5:15            591         1:50:52     5:17        591            2:22:19        5:22           581            3:35:47        5:36           570            4:10:03        5:34           65              M 18-24               
571   5586       Liam McConnell          4:10:12.4 5:34 M      21  Excelsior        MN               583             1:03:04         5:15            592         1:50:56     5:17        590            2:22:16        5:22           583            3:36:03        5:37           571            4:10:12        5:34           66              M 18-24               
572   6453       Aidan O'Donnell         4:10:54.8 5:34 M      21  Shorewood        MN               588             1:03:31         5:18            594         1:51:00     5:17        592            2:22:21        5:22           582            3:36:00        5:37           572            4:10:55        5:34           67              M 18-24               
573   8675       Carson Schneider        4:11:20.6 5:35 M      25  Lacrosse         WI               516             0:58:32         4:53            518         1:41:31     4:50        514            2:08:11        4:50           550            3:26:00        5:21           573            4:11:21        5:35           71              M 25-29               
574   6043       Bryan Anderson          4:11:27.0 5:36 M      62  White Bear Lake  MN               574             1:02:11         5:11            560         1:46:05     5:03        555            2:15:38        5:07           561            3:29:12        5:26           574            4:11:27        5:36           23              M 60-64               
575   7593       Berkeley Arnold         4:11:32.4 5:36 M      24  Cable            WI               602             1:05:21         5:27            576         1:49:17     5:13        579            2:18:31        5:14           572            3:32:26        5:31           575            4:11:32        5:36           68              M 18-24               
576   5516       Mike McCloskey          4:11:44.5 5:36 M      61  Minong           WI               550             1:00:19         5:01            575         1:49:15     5:12        566            2:17:04        5:10           578            3:34:13        5:34           576            4:11:45        5:36           24              M 60-64               
577   7594       Brian Dillon            4:11:55.0 5:36 M      44  Minneapolis      MN               543             0:59:41         4:58            538         1:44:07     4:58        563            2:16:46        5:09           569            3:32:01        5:31           577            4:11:55        5:36           33              M 40-44               
578   7490       Brian Meyer             4:11:58.3 5:36 M      40  Minneapolis      MN               544             0:59:43         4:59            540         1:44:15     4:58        564            2:16:55        5:10           576            3:33:56        5:34           578            4:11:58        5:36           34              M 40-44               
579   7611       Kevin Allen             4:12:01.9 5:36 M      40  Chanhassen       MN               545             0:59:48         4:59            543         1:44:34     4:59        565            2:17:03        5:10           573            3:33:08        5:32           579            4:12:02        5:36           35              M 40-44               
580   8500       Mark Whiting            4:12:52.7 5:37 M      59  Williamsburg     MI               615             1:07:16         5:36            618         1:57:27     5:36        605            2:25:18        5:29           580            3:35:39        5:36           580            4:12:53        5:37           61              M 55-59               
581   8516       Cameo Neumann           4:13:06.9 5:37 F      18  Farwell          MN               611             1:06:57         5:35            604         1:54:02     5:26        593            2:22:55        5:24           587            3:38:17        5:40           581            4:13:07        5:37           37              F 18-24               
582   8512       Lucy Washbusch          4:13:06.9 5:37 F      19  Eau Claire       WI               612             1:06:57         5:35            605         1:54:03     5:26        595            2:22:59        5:24           588            3:38:19        5:41           582            4:13:07        5:37           38              F 18-24               
583   8511       Kylie Judd              4:13:07.4 5:37 F      20  Eau Claire       WI               610             1:06:54         5:34            603         1:53:56     5:26        594            2:22:58        5:24           589            3:38:19        5:41           583            4:13:07        5:37           39              F 18-24               
584   7435       John Anderson           4:13:07.6 5:37 M      53  St Charles       IL               560             1:01:06         5:06            547         1:45:05     5:00        554            2:15:34        5:07           574            3:33:18        5:32           584            4:13:08        5:37           44              M 50-54               
585   7600       Ed Ryan                 4:13:15.3 5:37 M      65  Saint Paul       MN               586             1:03:22         5:17            578         1:49:32     5:13        584            2:20:52        5:19           585            3:37:00        5:38           585            4:13:15        5:37           8               M 65-69               
586   7538       Stanley Kohls           4:13:22.2 5:38 M      20  Victoria         MN               584             1:03:05         5:16            593         1:51:00     5:17        589            2:22:16        5:22           584            3:36:07        5:37           586            4:13:22        5:38           69              M 18-24               
587   7580       Stephanie Gurgel        4:13:30.4 5:38 F      42  Shorewood        WI               558             1:00:56         5:04            570         1:47:33     5:08        580            2:18:46        5:14           575            3:33:53        5:33           587            4:13:30        5:38           9               F 40-44               
588   5639       Wyat Brueggeman         4:13:48.0 5:39 M      28  Minneapolis      MN               469             0:55:50         4:39            499         1:39:21     4:44        532            2:12:32        5:00           570            3:32:09        5:31           588            4:13:48        5:39           72              M 25-29               
589   7614       Matthew Wipperman       4:14:50.0 5:40 M      43  Madison          WI               581             1:02:57         5:15            531         1:43:25     4:55        553            2:15:31        5:07           595            3:40:19        5:44           589            4:14:50        5:40           36              M 40-44               
590   2109       Pete Finger             4:16:58.6 5:42 M      56  Elgin            IL               585             1:03:07         5:16            569         1:47:22     5:07        577            2:18:28        5:14           567            3:31:32        5:30           590            4:16:59        5:42           62              M 55-59               
591   6013       Dale Shipman            4:18:11.2 5:44 M      69  Chippewa Falls   WI               622             1:08:22         5:42            615         1:56:55     5:34        609            2:26:29        5:32           593            3:39:36        5:42           591            4:18:11        5:44           9               M 65-69               
592   7638       Julia Ocampo            4:18:11.2 5:44 F      29  Ann Arbor        MI               593             1:03:59         5:20            597         1:51:16     5:18        598            2:23:32        5:25           592            3:39:14        5:42           592            4:18:11        5:44           27              F 25-29               
593   6317       Joe Kyes                4:18:15.4 5:44 M      45  Champlin         MN               605             1:06:00         5:30            589         1:50:43     5:16        600            2:24:03        5:26           591            3:39:05        5:41           593            4:18:15        5:44           39              M 45-49               
594   8304       Maya Peske              4:18:37.7 5:45 F      22  La Crosse        WI               579             1:02:41         5:13            587         1:50:30     5:16        601            2:24:16        5:27           598            3:42:14        5:46           594            4:18:38        5:45           40              F 18-24               
595   7425       Kyle Haskamp            4:20:40.6 5:47 M      25  Minneapolis      MN               616             1:07:20         5:37            610         1:55:34     5:30        611            2:27:42        5:34           597            3:41:52        5:45           595            4:20:41        5:47           73              M 25-29               
596   7566       John Kohlmetz           4:21:53.7 5:49 M      54  Minneapolis      MN               625             1:08:35         5:43            607         1:54:09     5:26        619            2:30:45        5:41           599            3:44:00        5:49           596            4:21:54        5:49           45              M 50-54               
597   6592       Ruby Carlson            4:22:41.8 5:50 F      22  Apple Valley     MN               525             0:58:52         4:55            535         1:43:41     4:56        559            2:16:18        5:09           603            3:46:00        5:52           597            4:22:42        5:50           41              F 18-24               
598   6618       Patrick Brennan         4:24:35.6 5:53 M      24  Milwaukee        WI               578             1:02:38         5:13            624         1:58:59     5:40        606            2:25:25        5:29           596            3:40:38        5:44           598            4:24:36        5:53           70              M 18-24               
599   8547       Jace Phillips           4:25:24.0 5:54 M      26  Chattanooga      TN               619             1:08:04         5:41            612         1:55:57     5:31        610            2:26:46        5:32           600            3:44:05        5:49           599            4:25:24        5:54           74              M 25-29               
600   7544       Emily Tseffos           4:25:55.5 5:55 F      34  Appleton         WI               617             1:07:25         5:37            616         1:57:08     5:35        617            2:29:54        5:39           609            3:47:48        5:55           600            4:25:56        5:55           8               F 30-34               
601   6442       Jon Klahr               4:26:03.0 5:55 M      59  Waukesha         WI               572             1:01:57         5:09            577         1:49:19     5:13        574            2:18:11        5:13           590            3:38:22        5:41           601            4:26:03        5:55           63              M 55-59               
602   70011      Rick Wheeler            4:27:55.2 5:57 M      70  Bloomington      MN               609             1:06:47         5:34            621         1:58:30     5:39        615            2:28:31        5:36           611            3:48:32        5:56           602            4:27:55        5:57           3               M 70-74               
603   5468       Bjorn Sund              4:28:10.0 5:57 M      24  Minneapolis      MN               549             1:00:13         5:01            556         1:45:50     5:03        568            2:17:13        5:11           608            3:47:06        5:54           603            4:28:10        5:57           71              M 18-24               
604   7605       Jane Koch               4:28:10.0 5:57 F      23  Eagan            MN               547             1:00:08         5:01            557         1:45:51     5:03        571            2:17:21        5:11           606            3:46:57        5:54           604            4:28:10        5:57           42              F 18-24               
605   6332       Andrew Barth            4:28:12.0 5:58 M      38  Antigo           WI               551             1:00:23         5:02            554         1:45:32     5:01        575            2:18:21        5:13           594            3:40:01        5:43           605            4:28:12        5:58           57              M 35-39               
606   5616       Sydney Bramer           4:28:12.2 5:58 F      24  Bloomington      MN               546             1:00:08         5:01            559         1:45:52     5:03        570            2:17:20        5:11           604            3:46:05        5:52           606            4:28:12        5:58           43              F 18-24               
607   6479       Charlie Chermak         4:28:13.1 5:58 M      23  Chicago          IL               548             1:00:08         5:01            558         1:45:51     5:03        569            2:17:16        5:11           605            3:46:29        5:53           607            4:28:13        5:58           72              M 18-24               
608   8400       Jeff Tomesh             4:28:17.7 5:58 M      56  Rice Lake        WI               599             1:04:36         5:23            606         1:54:03     5:26        613            2:28:08        5:36           610            3:48:19        5:56           608            4:28:18        5:58           64              M 55-59               
609   8401       Teague Tomesh           4:28:49.4 5:59 M      25  Rice Lake        WI               629             1:08:52         5:44            638         2:05:40     5:59        625            2:32:16        5:45           615            3:50:57        6:00           609            4:28:49        5:59           75              M 25-29               
610   6384       Michael Dix             4:29:11.4 5:59 M      60  Milwaukee        WI               614             1:07:14         5:36            617         1:57:18     5:35        626            2:32:21        5:45           612            3:49:29        5:58           610            4:29:11        5:59           25              M 60-64               
611   7316       Joel Koenig             4:30:02.8 6:00 M      63  Fort Atkinson    WI               623             1:08:28         5:42            623         1:58:39     5:39        631            2:36:31        5:54           613            3:50:00        5:59           611            4:30:03        6:00           26              M 60-64               
612   7405       Nicholas Arth           4:30:04.7 6:00 M      39  Woodbury         MN               621             1:08:18         5:42            619         1:58:02     5:37        612            2:27:44        5:34           602            3:45:28        5:51           612            4:30:05        6:00           58              M 35-39               
613   5512       John Carlson            4:30:16.4 6:00 M      62  Erskine          MN               521             0:58:49         4:54            572         1:48:34     5:10        604            2:25:01        5:28           601            3:44:54        5:50           613            4:30:16        6:00           27              M 60-64               
614   6359       James Tews              4:30:32.6 6:01 M      55  West Bend        WI               603             1:05:25         5:27            620         1:58:15     5:38        614            2:28:19        5:36           622            3:55:23        6:07           614            4:30:33        6:01           65              M 55-59               
615   8418       Britta Anderson         4:31:54.7 6:02 F      52  Westminster      CO               607             1:06:42         5:34            625         1:59:24     5:41        627            2:32:52        5:46           616            3:52:18        6:02           615            4:31:55        6:02           9               F 50-54               
616   8525       Trent McKinnon          4:32:04.0 6:03 M      25  Madison          WI               636             1:11:04         5:55            627         2:00:01     5:43        621            2:31:02        5:42           618            3:52:56        6:03           616            4:32:04        6:03           76              M 25-29               
617   7329       Alexander Suchy         4:32:19.5 6:03 M      29  Milwaukee        WI               587             1:03:24         5:17            588         1:50:41     5:16        602            2:24:18        5:27           614            3:50:35        5:59           617            4:32:20        6:03           77              M 25-29               
618   6593       Scott Haidet            4:32:50.2 6:04 M      27  Edina            MN               487             0:56:43         4:43            580         1:49:42     5:13        608            2:25:50        5:30           620            3:55:03        6:07           618            4:32:50        6:04           78              M 25-29               
619   7323       Melissa Krumholz        4:34:14.2 6:05 F      50  Golden Valley    MN               618             1:07:26         5:37            611         1:55:56     5:31        624            2:31:37        5:43           619            3:52:59        6:03           619            4:34:14        6:05           10              F 50-54               
620   5107       Lisa Wheeler            4:34:14.7 6:05 F      69  Bloomington      MN               624             1:08:33         5:43            626         2:00:00     5:43        622            2:31:31        5:43           621            3:55:14        6:07           620            4:34:15        6:05           2               F 65-69               
621   6395       Scott Hershey           4:34:28.7 6:06 M      57  Rugby            ND               620             1:08:16         5:41            609         1:55:26     5:30        623            2:31:35        5:43           623            3:55:31        6:07           621            4:34:29        6:06           66              M 55-59               
622   7542       Ben Harris              4:34:30.9 6:06 M      27  River Falls      WI               594             1:04:05         5:21            602         1:53:42     5:25        616            2:29:19        5:38           617            3:52:37        6:02           622            4:34:31        6:06           79              M 25-29               
623   6462       Gerard Wolfe            4:35:57.5 6:08 M      60  Fall Creek       WI               598             1:04:30         5:22            598         1:51:22     5:18        596            2:23:20        5:24           607            3:47:00        5:54           623            4:35:58        6:08           28              M 60-64               
624   6310       Elizabeth Sobotta       4:37:18.2 6:10 F      26  New York         NY               632             1:10:03         5:50            628         2:01:41     5:47        630            2:36:04        5:54           628            3:59:05        6:13           624            4:37:18        6:10           28              F 25-29               
625   7456       Heather Krolow          4:38:24.5 6:11 F      47  Middleton        WI               630             1:09:13         5:46            622         1:58:34     5:39        620            2:30:54        5:42           624            3:55:44        6:07           625            4:38:25        6:11           8               F 45-49               
626   8308       Thomas Reinhart         4:40:37.0 6:14 M      67  Onalaska         WI               637             1:11:32         5:58            633         2:04:06     5:55        628            2:35:46        5:53           626            3:56:59        6:09           626            4:40:37        6:14           10              M 65-69               
627   7356       Laine Shipman           4:40:49.3 6:15 M      36  Superior         WI               635             1:10:53         5:54            635         2:05:02     5:57        632            2:37:10        5:56           627            3:58:50        6:12           627            4:40:49        6:15           59              M 35-39               
628   7596       Chip Berniard           4:41:04.5 6:15 M      48  St Paul          MN               645             1:13:26         6:07            636         2:05:08     5:57        644            2:44:46        6:13           630            4:01:55        6:17           628            4:41:05        6:15           40              M 45-49               
629   6169       Michael Conley          4:43:17.6 6:18 M      59  Saint Paul       MN               633             1:10:19         5:52            648         2:11:02     6:15        637            2:41:59        6:07           633            4:05:38        6:23           629            4:43:18        6:18           67              M 55-59               
630   6432       Robin Hutcheson         4:43:44.6 6:18 F      50  Minneapolis      MN               650             1:14:44         6:13            630         2:02:35     5:50        633            2:38:03        5:58           632            4:03:14        6:19           630            4:43:45        6:18           11              F 50-54               
631   7380       Daniel Wenkel           4:44:04.2 6:19 M      49  Saint Paul       MN               648             1:14:16         6:12            647         2:10:36     6:13        645            2:45:13        6:14           631            4:02:53        6:18           631            4:44:04        6:19           41              M 45-49               
632   3528       Helen Boudry            4:44:38.1 6:20 F      18  Waukesha         WI               601             1:05:21         5:27            608         1:54:54     5:28        597            2:23:22        5:24           629            4:00:23        6:15           632            4:44:38        6:20           44              F 18-24               
633   6467       Bill West               4:44:40.6 6:20 M      51  Edina            MN               647             1:14:10         6:11            641         2:07:01     6:03        640            2:42:43        6:08           634            4:06:04        6:23           633            4:44:41        6:20           46              M 50-54               
634   7417       Kathryn Roulo           4:46:28.4 6:22 F      28  Tinley Park      IL               606             1:06:36         5:33            601         1:53:37     5:24        603            2:24:29        5:27           625            3:55:45        6:07           634            4:46:28        6:22           29              F 25-29               
635   7552       Sandra Knaeble          4:50:54.6 6:28 F      63  Stillwater       MN               658             1:17:04         6:25            659         2:17:17     6:32        659            2:54:16        6:35           641            4:11:47        6:33           635            4:50:55        6:28           3               F 60-64               
636   6113       Mark Fredisdorf         4:51:42.2 6:29 M      65  Oak Park         IL               627             1:08:46         5:44            629         2:01:41     5:47        643            2:43:33        6:10           638            4:09:25        6:29           636            4:51:42        6:29           11              M 65-69               
637   7443       Adam Groshek            4:52:59.2 6:31 M      31  Plover           WI               651             1:14:45         6:13            645         2:09:09     6:09        651            2:49:16        6:23           637            4:08:06        6:26           637            4:52:59        6:31           59              M 30-34               
638   7528       Kevin Kox               4:54:37.0 6:33 M      64  Oregon           WI               638             1:11:46         5:59            632         2:03:49     5:54        638            2:42:17        6:07           635            4:06:53        6:25           638            4:54:37        6:33           29              M 60-64               
639   7459       John Hilleren           4:55:03.6 6:33 M      40  Duluth           MN               640             1:12:46         6:04            640         2:06:26     6:01        639            2:42:34        6:08           642            4:11:54        6:33           639            4:55:04        6:33           37              M 40-44               
640   6023       Tom Donnohue            4:57:20.3 6:36 M      61  Eagan            MN               653             1:15:23         6:17            646         2:10:05     6:12        641            2:43:16        6:10           640            4:11:00        6:31           640            4:57:20        6:36           30              M 60-64               
641   6537       Ethan MacKey            5:00:18.5 6:40 M      49  Maple Grove      MN               561             1:01:07         5:06            590         1:50:50     5:17        607            2:25:38        5:30           636            4:07:27        6:26           641            5:00:19        6:40           42              M 45-49               
642   7588       Morgan Williams         5:02:01.2 6:43 F      33  Chattanooga      TN               654             1:15:25         6:17            657         2:16:36     6:30        660            2:55:02        6:36           644            4:15:23        6:38           642            5:02:01        6:43           9               F 30-34               
643   6142       Jay Anderson            5:04:21.5 6:46 M      55  Eau Claire       WI               642             1:13:12         6:06            642         2:07:01     6:03        636            2:41:41        6:06           643            4:15:14        6:38           643            5:04:22        6:46           68              M 55-59               
644   8362       Isabelle Vanhatten      5:04:33.8 6:46 F      19  Minneapolis      MN               646             1:14:03         6:10            660         2:18:16     6:35        656            2:52:51        6:31           647            4:18:58        6:43           644            5:04:34        6:46           45              F 18-24               
645   7663       Claire Widmann          5:04:43.1 6:46 F      22  Westford         MA               639             1:12:31         6:03            644         2:08:33     6:07        642            2:43:26        6:10           646            4:17:19        6:41           645            5:04:43        6:46           46              F 18-24               
646   8325       Don Drake               5:06:14.6 6:48 M      52  Madison          WI               597             1:04:17         5:21            614         1:56:53     5:34        629            2:35:53        5:53           639            4:10:40        6:31           646            5:06:15        6:48           47              M 50-54               
647   4595       Benjamin Mundell        5:06:32.2 6:49 M      35  Rochester        MN               656             1:15:41         6:18            656         2:16:10     6:29        648            2:48:22        6:21           648            4:22:51        6:49           647            5:06:32        6:49           60              M 35-39               
648   8417       Pamela Landsteiner      5:06:37.2 6:49 F      39  Duluth           MN               657             1:15:41         6:18            655         2:16:09     6:29        649            2:48:26        6:22           649            4:22:51        6:49           648            5:06:37        6:49           11              F 35-39               
649   7516       Woodrow Stensland       5:07:49.2 6:51 M      30  Minnetrista      MN               641             1:12:58         6:05            643         2:07:40     6:05        647            2:45:54        6:16           645            4:15:56        6:39           649            5:07:49        6:51           60              M 30-34               
650   7429       James Schiroo           5:08:00.1 6:51 M      24  Lakeville        MN               659             1:17:34         6:28            652         2:13:25     6:21        655            2:52:41        6:31           652            4:26:15        6:55           650            5:08:00        6:51           73              M 18-24               
651   8402       Zach Tomesh             5:09:55.6 6:53 M      26  Rice Lake        WI               628             1:08:52         5:44            639         2:05:53     6:00        646            2:45:20        6:14           650            4:24:38        6:53           651            5:09:56        6:53           80              M 25-29               
652   7411       John Udell              5:12:25.5 6:56 M      63  La Crosse        WI               643             1:13:14         6:06            650         2:12:33     6:18        653            2:50:05        6:25           654            4:28:13        6:58           652            5:12:26        6:56           31              M 60-64               
653   7410       Amanda Strosahl         5:12:25.9 6:56 F      61  La Crosse        WI               644             1:13:24         6:07            651         2:12:34     6:19        654            2:50:14        6:25           653            4:28:12        6:58           653            5:12:26        6:56           4               F 60-64               
654   6148       Chuck Wolske            5:17:06.4 7:03 M      68  Tinley Park      IL               655             1:15:28         6:17            649         2:11:30     6:16        650            2:48:56        6:23           651            4:25:52        6:54           654            5:17:06        7:03           12              M 65-69               
655   7622       Preston Wilson          5:19:05.3 7:06 M      21  Fargo            ND               652             1:15:23         6:17            653         2:13:56     6:23        658            2:53:49        6:33           656            4:31:00        7:03           655            5:19:05        7:06           74              M 18-24               
656   7454       Nate Travis             5:21:54.1 7:09 M      31  Minneapolis      MN               649             1:14:33         6:13            654         2:14:49     6:25        661            2:55:34        6:38           657            4:31:14        7:03           656            5:21:54        7:09           61              M 30-34               
657   8535       Molly Schoephoerster    5:22:15.3 7:09 F      20  Mound            MN               667             1:23:58         7:00            665         2:26:37     6:59        668            3:10:31        7:11           661            4:41:05        7:18           657            5:22:15        7:09           47              F 18-24               
658   35002      Dave Wedl               5:23:13.7 7:11 M      69  Oconomowoc       WI               631             1:09:27         5:47            634         2:04:39     5:56        635            2:40:25        6:04           655            4:29:21        7:00           658            5:23:14        7:11           13              M 65-69               
659   35003      James Mohr              5:24:08.5 7:12 M      75  Neillsville      WI               661             1:18:58         6:35            658         2:16:52     6:31        657            2:53:33        6:33           658            4:35:25        7:09           659            5:24:09        7:12           1               M 75-79               
660   8429       Michael Rose            5:27:22.4 7:16 M      21  Sturgeon Bay     WI               668             1:24:55         7:04            666         2:30:31     7:10        664            3:09:06        7:08           662            4:41:29        7:19           660            5:27:22        7:16           75              M 18-24               
661   3124       Frederick Suchy         5:27:22.7 7:16 M      61  Sturgeon Bay     WI               669             1:24:55         7:04            667         2:30:32     7:10        665            3:09:08        7:08           663            4:41:32        7:19           661            5:27:23        7:16           32              M 60-64               
662   7340       Eric Seitz              5:31:59.8 7:22 M      35  Madison          WI               527             0:59:07         4:56            613         1:56:29     5:33        634            2:39:18        6:00           659            4:36:53        7:11           662            5:32:00        7:22           61              M 35-39               
663   7311       Dorothy Distelhorst     5:36:08.3 7:28 F      60  Vail             CO               662             1:19:20         6:36            661         2:18:21     6:35        662            3:05:16        6:59           660            4:40:43        7:17           663            5:36:08        7:28           5               F 60-64               
664   7390       Kurt Mohr               5:37:33.3 7:30 M      41  Sun Prairie      WI               634             1:10:26         5:52            637         2:05:16     5:58        652            2:49:28        6:24           664            4:57:33        7:44           664            5:37:33        7:30           38              M 40-44               
665   7318       Katherine Clement       5:54:44.0 7:53 F      33  Toledo           OH               664             1:20:15         6:41            662         2:18:39     6:36        663            3:08:40        7:07           668            5:07:13        7:59           665            5:54:44        7:53           10              F 30-34               
666   7431       Seth Bichler            5:59:07.4 7:59 M      36  Washburn         WI               666             1:23:48         6:59            663         2:24:37     6:53        666            3:09:12        7:08           666            5:05:41        7:57           666            5:59:07        7:59           62              M 35-39               
667   8496       Brian Mullins           5:59:08.9 7:59 M      41  Minneapolis      MN               665             1:20:24         6:42            668         2:31:46     7:14        669            3:13:02        7:17           665            5:04:27        7:55           667            5:59:09        7:59           39              M 40-44               
668   6161       David Seitz             6:02:01.1 8:03 M      63  Waukesha         WI               663             1:19:57         6:40            664         2:26:32     6:59        667            3:09:17        7:09           667            5:06:53        7:58           668            6:02:01        8:03           33              M 60-64               
669   6104       Dan Kimmel              7:18:02.6 9:44 M      69  Burnsville       MN               671             1:29:51         7:29            672         2:50:18     8:07        674            3:52:34        8:46           670            6:09:19        9:35           669            7:18:03        9:44           14              M 65-69               
672   8582       Leila Jindeel           DNF       N/A  F      60  Duluth           MN               673             1:31:18         7:37            670         2:37:40     7:30        671            3:22:32        7:39           669            5:24:43        8:26                                                        6               F 60-64               
673   8576       Jim Van Druten          DNF       N/A  M      62  Duluth           MN               672             1:31:17         7:36            669         2:37:10     7:29        670            3:21:01        7:35                                                                                                     34              M 60-64               
674   8368       Malgorzata Cachro       DNF       N/A  F      51  Lockport         IL               674             1:32:52         7:44            671         2:40:50     7:40        672            3:23:35        7:41                                                                                                     12              F 50-54               
675   7591       Thomas Foreman          DNF       N/A  M      52  Highland Park    IL               675             1:46:22         8:52            673         3:03:50     8:45        673            3:43:54        8:27                                                                                                     48              M 50-54               
676   7644       Paul Tate               DNF       N/A  M      63  Muskego          WI               670             1:24:59         7:05                                                                                                                                                                                       35              M 60-64               
677   6015       Duane Tate              DNF       N/A  M      64  Lake Mills       WI               676             1:58:57         9:55                                                                                                                                                                                       36              M 60-64               


Men 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Andrew Millan    3339 22  1       M      Plymouth MN US       2:11:43.8 
2     Michael Symanski 2386 20  3       M      Coon Rapids MN US    2:15:53.1 
3     Cullen Chosy     8570 21  5       M      Madison WI US        2:17:22.8 
4     Ethan Anderson   1456 20  9       M      Rogers MN US         2:19:07.1 
5     Daniel Delestry  1541 24  10      M      Chippewa Falls WI US 2:19:19.1 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Andrew Kershaw         2528 27  4       M      Minneapolis MN US 2:17:00.2 
2     Ben Senkerik           1356 27  11      M      Sussex WI US      2:19:46.9 
3     James Mothersbaugh III 1389 26  17      M      Boulder CO US     2:21:52.0 
4     Nathan Orf             1419 25  18      M      Woodbury MN US    2:22:06.8 
5     Ian Wright             1460 25  31      M      Rockledge FL US   2:26:43.1 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ben Wizner         1357 33  8       M      Onalaska WI US    2:19:05.4 
2     Waylon Manske      1529 32  20      M      St Paul MN US     2:24:15.8 
3     Brennen Schulz     1362 31  24      M      Minneapolis MN US 2:24:26.1 
4     Jeff Cook          1463 32  43      M      Denver CO US      2:29:45.1 
5     Matthew Reisenauer 1479 32  48      M      Seattle WA US     2:30:59.7 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chad Sova       1366 36  13      M      Thiensville WI US 2:20:54.4 
2     Patrick Horst   1423 38  15      M      Minneapolis MN US 2:21:02.2 
3     Jay Eidem       1462 39  23      M      Savage MN US      2:24:24.0 
4     Matt Peterson   1323 39  29      M      Minnetonka MN US  2:26:08.5 
5     Joshua Mitchell 1469 35  30      M      Park City UT US   2:26:23.2 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Allen  1478 41  2       M      Mora MN US        2:14:22.4 
2     Ben Larson     1354 41  6       M      Seattle WA US     2:18:06.0 
3     Jim Marschalek 1396 43  7       M      Hartland WI US    2:18:43.6 
4     David Gilmer   1311 42  21      M      Winona MN US      2:24:17.5 
5     Nate Rounds    1417 44  26      M      Maple Grove MN US 2:24:46.1 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kirill Shalyaev  1322 49  32      M      Brookflield WI US 2:26:45.4 
2     Denny Green      1103 45  35      M      Andover MN US     2:27:32.9 
3     Jason Beerends   1391 46  49      M      Iowa City IA US   2:31:16.5 
4     Jay Chesterman   1319 48  54      M      Sioux City IA US  2:32:01.8 
5     Albertus Rohling 1347 45  71      M      West Allis WI US  2:35:40.1 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Steven Yore    1440 52  16      M      Minneapolis MN US 2:21:08.0 
2     Douglas Boduch 1113 51  37      M      New Berlin WI US  2:28:09.5 
3     Greg Finnoff   1546 53  47      M      Fraser CO US      2:30:39.9 
4     David Grant    1375 52  85      M      Marquette MI US   2:39:00.0 
5     Scott Adler    1434 53  104     M      Green Bay WI US   2:43:41.6 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jeff Evanson     1320 55  14      M      Medina MN US        2:20:56.0 
2     Rhett Bonner     1125 57  22      M      Duluth MN US        2:24:19.5 
3     Michael Moulsoff 1140 57  25      M      Saint Paul MN US    2:24:36.5 
4     John Schneider   1117 55  27      M      Cable WI US         2:24:46.4 
5     Jonathan Sanborn 1108 59  70      M      St Louis Park MN US 2:35:23.1 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mark Rathbun    1109  61  64      M      Elk River MN US    2:34:32.4 
2     Fred Scheer     1008  63  89      M      Hayward WI US      2:39:13.2 
3     Andre L'Heureux 1449  60  96      M      Minnetonka MN US   2:40:20.1 
4     Allen Hanson    35018 63  102     M      Greeenwood MN US   2:43:16.4 
5     Karl Schroeder  1012  63  107     M      Sturgeon Bay WI US 2:44:28.7 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Greg Pautsch    1314  68  116     M      Hayward WI US       2:45:23.7 
2     Tom Koss        2009  68  153     M      Bryant WI US        2:51:16.7 
3     David Weber     6014  66  416     M      Highland Park IL US 3:26:49.1 
4     Rolf Van Houten 35007 65  474     M      Eau Claire WI US    3:39:59.2 
5     Bill Gregg      4111  65  493     M      Cannon Falls MN US  3:44:04.4 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Bratager 70010 70  354     M      Cumberland WI US  3:16:49.9 
2     John Clement     35005 71  555     M      Toledo OH US      4:06:26.3 
3     Rick Wheeler     70011 70  602     M      Bloomington MN US 4:27:55.2 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     James Mohr 35003 75  659     M      Neillsville WI US 5:24:08.5 


Women 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Lily Den Hartog 3521 20  67      F      Minneapolis MN US    2:35:00.0 
2     Quinn Schollett 2480 21  144     F      St. Louis Park MN US 2:49:44.2 
3     Genevieve Anex  4494 19  186     F      St. Paul MN US       2:55:57.5 
4     Elsa Mowers     3471 18  199     F      Duluth MN US         2:57:55.9 
5     Jane Straka     2313 18  202     F      Nashotah WI US       2:58:28.0 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Julia Harrison     3479 28  184     F      Minneapolis MN US 2:55:34.7 
2     Catherine Lundgren 4345 25  230     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:02:15.1 
3     Courtney Cleveland 4541 27  258     F      Duluth MN US      3:06:17.1 
4     Brittney Martin    4530 25  270     F      Champlin MN US    3:08:21.9 
5     Kayla Bozovsky     7400 27  287     F      Hill City MN US   3:09:48.1 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lena Mitkey        2379 31  53      F      Kohler WI US      2:32:00.7 
2     Amy Oberbroeckling 2418 32  98      F      Minneapolis MN US 2:41:05.0 
3     Ellen Klima        4562 32  286     F      Baraboo WI US     3:09:48.1 
4     Alison Umbarger    5617 32  351     F      Appleton WI US    3:16:43.2 
5     Eileen Burke       5592 30  390     F      Saint Paul MN US  3:21:58.2 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Megan Brody         2448 37  217     F      Mequon WI US      3:00:15.6 
2     Jennifer Youngwerth 5448 38  245     F      Neenah WI US      3:03:43.0 
3     Mandy Fortney       5371 38  263     F      Black Earth WI US 3:07:09.3 
4     Eva Reinicke        5345 35  316     F      Northfield MN US  3:12:56.3 
5     Amanda Stone        4336 36  330     F      Arvada CO US      3:14:00.7 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Shelley Nelson    4415 41  180     F      Minneapolis MN US 2:55:05.1 
2     Cara Battles      3348 40  192     F      Minneapolis MN US 2:56:55.3 
3     Kari Hedin        3569 42  236     F      Duluth MN US      3:03:10.1 
4     Stephanie Alcivar 4417 41  296     F      Bloomington MN US 3:10:43.6 
5     Johanna Stirling  5412 40  388     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:21:52.9 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Erika Saveraid 3367 46  127     F      Saint Paul MN US  2:47:27.8 
2     Kara Phillips  3504 49  244     F      West Bend WI US   3:03:33.5 
3     Malwina Caban  3327 45  277     F      Bloomington MN US 3:08:50.3 
4     Jenny Thacker  6357 46  350     F      Stillwater MN US  3:16:35.7 
5     Alli Nagel     8476 47  507     F      Reno NV US        3:47:07.4 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Patricia Carlen 3450 53  181     F      St. Paul MN US    2:55:09.7 
2     Andrea Breen    2333 54  253     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:04:57.8 
3     Lori Nesvold    4388 52  294     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:10:31.5 
4     Kari Meyer      5415 54  313     F      Plymouth MN US    3:12:49.6 
5     Stacy Hess      4594 52  341     F      Green Bay WI US   3:15:04.4 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kathie Pautsch  2320 58  168     F      Hayward WI US    2:53:19.8 
2     Laura Ecker     3390 57  248     F      Eau Claire WI US 3:04:14.9 
3     Jill Sonnesyn   2103 56  275     F      Plymouth MN US   3:08:30.3 
4     Susan Lindstedt 3120 58  300     F      Eau Claire WI US 3:11:31.4 
5     Sandy Wagener   4125 56  308     F      Baraboo WI US    3:12:14.2 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Carolyn Brochman    5469 63  368     F      Saint Paul MN US 3:18:27.8 
2     Mari Bebeau         6127 63  532     F      Reno NV US       3:56:43.7 
3     Sandra Knaeble      7552 63  635     F      Stillwater MN US 4:50:54.6 
4     Amanda Strosahl     7410 61  653     F      La Crosse WI US  5:12:25.9 
5     Dorothy Distelhorst 7311 60  663     F      Vail CO US       5:36:08.3 


Women 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Carmen Schroeder 4008 65  429     F      Sturgeon Bay WI US 3:29:33.0 
2     Lisa Wheeler     5107 69  620     F      Bloomington MN US  4:34:14.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.