Results For
2021 American Birkebeiner

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib   Name                         Gender City                    State Country Clock     Pace  Age Virtual Venue 
                                                                                Time                              
===== ============================ ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ============= 
8302  Erik Ekstrom                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      1:01:00.0 1:25  60                
3651  Andrew Kelly                 M      Hazelhurst              WI    US      1:30:00.0 2:06  37                
4146  Kevin Fermanich              M      Green Bay               WI    US      1:39:00.0 2:18  57                
29    Alex Reich                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      1:43:00.0 2:24  31                
2549  Matthew Poling               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      1:48:50.0 2:32  32                
2470  Erik Sanders                 M      Morrison                CO    US      1:55:21.0 2:41  31                
6666  Curtis Czapanskiy            M      Green Bay               WI    US      2:01:36.0 2:50  34                
217   Kent Murdoch                 M      Winthrop                WA    US      2:04:08.0 2:53  59                
33    Gavin McEwen                 M      West Lebanon            NH    US      2:05:15.0 2:55  23                
12378 Zachary Beatty               M      Ketchum                 ID    US      2:08:13.0 2:59  35                
1496  Scott Johanik                M      Duluth                  MN    US      2:10:08.0 3:01  28                
1438  Seth Eckert                  M      Oregon                  WI    US      2:11:12.0 3:03  38                
82    Jan Myrda                    M      Palos Heights           IL    US      2:11:20.0 3:03  49                
1465  Jeremy Blazar                M      Seattle                 WA    US      2:11:46.0 3:04  31                
1594  Elliott Eno                  M      Wayland                 MA    US      2:12:34.0 3:05  37                
8492  Jordan Roessingh             M      Madison                 WI    US      2:12:52.0 3:05  39                
8474  Nate Kuelbs                  M      Golden Valley           MN    US      2:13:00.0 3:06  22                
191   Sean Cooley                  M      Saint Paul              MN    US      2:13:17.0 3:06  35                
2629  Jonathan Edmonson            M      Madison                 WI    US      2:14:39.0 3:08  38                
1584  Mark Wenzel                  M      Walled Lake             MI    US      2:15:00.0 3:08  24                
3503  Kai Ludwig                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:15:02.0 3:08  30                
1498  Tedd Jacobson                M      Pewaukee                WI    US      2:15:24.0 3:09  59                
37    Andrew Brown                 M      St. Paul                MN    US      2:16:00.0 3:10  32                
57    Joshua Korn                  M      Ogden                   UT    US      2:16:54.0 3:11  40                
161   Chris Queitzsch              M      Seattle                 WA    US      2:17:52.0 3:13  32                
3374  Jason Johnson                M      Stoughton               WI    US      2:18:00.0 3:13  19                
2343  Brett Sullivan               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:18:09.0 3:13  28                
2579  Christopher Rapp             M      Seattle                 WA    US      2:18:56.0 3:14  33                
3600  Michael Evans                M      Kirkland                WA    US      2:18:57.4 3:14  27                
2569  Nicholas End                 M      Seattle                 WA    US      2:19:32.0 3:14  36                
3592  Nathaniel Shields            M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:19:52.0 3:15  31                
213   Ross Dreger                  M      Marathon                WI    US      2:20:00.0 3:15  54                
5654  Mike Smith                   M      North Oaks              MN    US      2:20:00.0 3:15  35                
1446  Tyler Behrends               M      Duluth                  MN    US      2:20:28.0 3:16  41                
1574  Chad Gregg                   M      Winthrop                WA    US      2:20:40.0 3:16  36                
1525  Peter Cornell                M      Eden Prairie            MN    US      2:21:55.0 3:18  37                
1520  Jim Fieck                    M      Woodruff                WI    US      2:22:08.0 3:18  43                
1533  Aaron Holtebeck              M      Milwaukee               WI    US      2:22:41.0 3:19  45                
1106  Jeffrey Wilhelm              M      Boise                   ID    US      2:22:48.0 3:19  61                
1524  Nathan Budde                 M      South Haven             MN    US      2:22:59.0 3:19  44                
1610  Tim Scharrer                 M      Madison                 WI    US      2:23:00.0 3:19  24                
1385  Ian Derauf                   M      Duluth                  MN    US      2:23:00.0 3:19  21                
3508  Sean Rogers                  M      Osceola                 WI    US      2:23:59.0 3:21  19                
2469  Eric Fichter                 M      Sun Prairie             WI    US      2:24:13.0 3:21  42                
1611  Tim Carey                    M      Madison                 WI    US      2:24:59.0 3:23  55                
2589  Matt Riley                   M      Madison                 WI    US      2:25:11.0 3:23  29                
8557  Jeffrey Sall                 M      San Francisco           CA    US      2:25:20.0 3:23  50                
3426  Andrew Gastineau             M      Seattle                 WA    US      2:25:31.0 3:23  37                
1602  Noah Struck                  M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:25:46.0 3:23  20                
1596  Jacob Rathe                  M      Portanf                 OR    US      2:25:48.2 3:23  29                
3456  Sonja Ellingson              F      Seattle                 WA    US      2:25:49.0 3:23  35                
152   Matt Malone                  M      Boulder                 CO    US      2:27:15.0 3:26  34                
68    Joshua Doebbert              M      Maple Grove             MN    US      2:27:25.0 3:26  32                
3580  Teagan Maier                 M      Wausau                  WI    US      2:27:47.0 3:26  20                
541   Anne Mayer                   F      Madison                 WI    US      2:28:00.0 3:26  35                
1566  Dalton Pauly                 M      Shoreview               MN    US      2:28:00.0 3:26  24                
1321  Keith Lauritsen              M      Marquette               MI    US      2:28:12.0 3:27  62                
3329  Michael Moriarity            M      Bloomington             MN    US      2:28:22.0 3:27  37                
2010  William Bedford              M      Fairview                UT    US      2:28:35.0 3:28  64                
1467  Jon Trzebiatowski            M      Rosholt                 WI    US      2:28:43.0 3:28  31                
2596  Scott Hervey                 M      Decorah                 IA    US      2:28:49.7 3:28  58                
1138  Todd Craig                   M      Wausau                  WI    US      2:29:00.0 3:28  46                
5719  Nathanael Engh               M      Robbinsdale             MN    US      2:29:00.0 3:28  33                
8584  Mark Caballero               M      Glendale                WI    US      2:29:00.0 3:28  29                
8645  Nathan Ansbaugh              M      Bend                    OR    US      2:29:12.0 3:28  33                
4352  Colin Dewey                  M      Madison                 WI    US      2:29:13.0 3:28  41                
2135  Mike Trzebiatowski           M      Rosholt                 WI    US      2:29:47.0 3:29  64                
3461  Timothy Peterson             M      Richfield               MN    US      2:30:00.0 3:29  30                
1324  Matthew Aldrich              M      San Francisco           CA    US      2:30:39.0 3:30  48                
2388  Nathan Strudle               M      Blaine                  MN    US      2:30:51.0 3:31  39                
137   Mitchell Campbell            M      Tahoma                  CA    US      2:31:14.0 3:31  28                
99    Mark Johnson                 M      Etna                    NH    US      2:31:21.0 3:31  33                
2326  Noah Weibel                  M      Verona                  WI    US      2:32:03.0 3:32  33                
2483  Carter Peterson              M      Wyoming                 MN    US      2:33:00.0 3:34  27                
42    Seth Downs                   M      Anchorage               AK    US      2:33:01.0 3:34  51                
1552  Kyle Demerath                M      Green Bay               WI    US      2:33:02.0 3:34  32                
4679  Lindsey Bengtson             F      West Glacier            MT    US      2:34:14.0 3:35  38                
1454  Eric Lindquist               M      Plymouth                MN    US      2:34:57.0 3:36  46                
2376  Kierstin Andresen            F      Ironwood                MI    US      2:35:00.0 3:36  32                
2360  Ethan Evenson                M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:35:07.0 3:36  30                
2442  Laura Mead                   F      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:35:20.0 3:37  27                
2440  Kevin Wood                   M      Duluth                  MN    US      2:35:23.0 3:37  31                
8385  John Lyrenmann               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:35:28.0 3:37  34                
1127  Michael Schaefer             M      Grafton                 OH    US      2:35:37.0 3:37  48                
4379  Justin Hart                  M      Waunakee                WI    US      2:35:41.0 3:37  38                
3423  Aaron Sjogren                M      Golden Valley           MN    US      2:35:45.6 3:37  43                
1448  Aaron Ditty                  M      Minnetonka              MN    US      2:35:55.0 3:37  37                
5321  Paul Stoy                    M      Madison                 WI    US      2:36:14.0 3:38  43                
2336  Andrew Leaf                  M      Madison                 WI    US      2:36:30.0 3:38  38                
1402  Anonymous Participant        M                                    US      2:36:34.0 3:39  34                
130   William Brunnquell           M      Seattle                 WA    US      2:36:55.5 3:39  32                
3453  Richard Kisseloff            M      Algonquin               IL    US      2:37:16.0 3:39  49                
2508  Tony Agostini                M      Whitefish Bay           WI    US      2:37:46.0 3:40  58                
3636  Mark Schimke                 M      Chanhassen              MN    US      2:37:50.0 3:40  45                
2383  Matt Hareldson               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:37:53.0 3:41  37                
2366  Ion Neil Ferguson            M      Winnipeg                MB    CA      2:38:03.0 3:41  63                
3429  Christopher Bagg             M      Portland                OR    US      2:38:33.0 3:41  41                
1128  Scott Cooper                 M      Onalaska                WI    US      2:39:00.0 3:42  56                
2500  Matthew Zillman              M      Plover                  WI    US      2:39:08.0 3:42  42                
5360  Josie Alleva                 M      Red Wing                MN    US      2:39:11.1 3:42  31                
4337  Andrew Schwen                M      Blaine                  MN    US      2:39:12.0 3:42  40                
1580  Jeffrey Craig                M      Tomahawk                WI    US      2:39:15.0 3:42  51                
1589  Samuel Schwebach             M      Arlington               MA    US      2:39:16.0 3:42  28                
4331  Timothy Okerman              M      Eden Prairie            MN    US      2:39:55.0 3:43  65                
3649  Alex Rosati                  M      Portland                ME    US      2:39:57.1 3:43  39                
3546  Jack Struck                  M      Alexandria              MN    US      2:39:58.6 3:43  18                
170   Damin Zacho                  M      Eau Claire              WI    US      2:40:00.0 3:43  52                
143   Allen Campbell               M      Eau Claire              WI    US      2:40:00.0 3:43  53                
1436  Scott Steeno                 M      Oneida                  WI    US      2:40:00.0 3:43  49                
1554  Luke Baker                   M      Granite Falls           MN    US      2:40:30.0 3:44  27                
1134  Jack Baker                   M      Granite Falls           MN    US      2:40:30.0 3:44  63                
6620  Peter Ullrich                M      Chicago                 IL    US      2:40:46.0 3:44  24                
4548  Ryan Opansky                 M      Madison                 WI    US      2:40:54.0 3:44  24                
1374  David Andresen               M      Ironwood                MI    US      2:41:00.0 3:45  33                
2597  Steve Teclaw                 M      Suamico                 WI    US      2:41:12.0 3:45  32                
1512  Craig Sweet                  M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:41:14.0 3:45  41                
4481  William Severud              M      St Paul                 MN    US      2:41:15.0 3:45  41                
4602  Kevin Kapolnek               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:41:24.0 3:45  30                
2621  Doug Bailey                  M      Elkhorn                 WI    US      2:41:26.0 3:46  43                
2477  Luke Froehle                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:41:42.0 3:46  47                
2004  Gregory Pratt                M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:41:48.0 3:46  68                
5498  Kathryn Pratt                F      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:41:49.0 3:46  42                
2558  Eric Passler                 M      Waukesha                WI    US      2:41:51.0 3:46  21                
2367  Isham Martin                 M      Portland                OR    US      2:42:01.0 3:46  45                
2485  Cheryl Dubois                F      North Oaks              MN    US      2:42:06.0 3:46  59                
1137  Terry Tansey                 M      Hayward                 WI    US      2:42:09.0 3:46  64                
4691  Jessica Newman               F      Cold Spring             MN    US      2:42:10.0 3:46  33                
6405  Andrew Reiner                M      St. Louis Park          MN    US      2:42:16.0 3:46  31                
5648  Jeremy Judge                 M      London                        GB      2:42:25.0 3:47  30                
4335  Alli Beatty                  F      Ketchum                 ID    US      2:42:29.0 3:47  34                
2509  Anna Zajakowski              F      Stevens Point           WI    US      2:42:29.0 3:47  21                
1378  Eric Weidman                 M      De Pere                 WI    US      2:42:39.0 3:47  33                
3643  Will Claridge                M      Madison                 WI    US      2:43:00.0 3:47  22                
4374  John Sartori                 M      Minnetrista             MN    US      2:43:00.0 3:47  37                
3474  Finbarr McCarthy             M      Plymouth                MN    US      2:43:00.0 3:47  54                
2602  Bryan Berna                  M      Bremerton               WA    US      2:43:00.0 3:47  46                
4546  Katherine Langer             F      Stillwater              MN    US      2:43:25.0 3:48  41                
3548  Neil Langer                  M      Stillwater              MN    US      2:43:32.0 3:48  42                
2302  Angie Robinson               F      Roseville               MN    US      2:43:34.0 3:48  53                
1325  Michael Colgan               M      Altoona                 WI    US      2:43:43.0 3:49  41                
3334  Steven Klos                  M      Edina                   MN    US      2:43:48.0 3:49  60                
2631  Kyle Rambo                   M      Marquette               MI    US      2:43:55.0 3:49  55                
4011  Jack Cheesebro               M      Saint Louis Park        MN    US      2:43:58.0 3:49  69                
2308  David Armstrong              M      Silver Spring           MD    US      2:44:04.0 3:49  71                
3541  Anthony MacHi                M      Dallas                  TX    US      2:44:04.0 3:49  39                
3526  David Reddington             M      Waunakee                WI    US      2:44:12.0 3:49  54                
2312  Jacob Reynolds               M      Shorewood               WI    US      2:44:20.0 3:49  47                
3661  Patrick Johnson              M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:44:23.0 3:49  35                
8335  Joseph Moser                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:44:28.0 3:49  30                
3529  John Chadwick                M      La Grange Park          IL    US      2:44:40.0 3:50  56                
5334  Brian Lynch                  M      Shakopee                MN    US      2:44:51.0 3:50  51                
4628  Alexander Ruocco             M      Madison                 WI    US      2:45:00.0 3:51  28                
3576  Michael Howe                 M      Madison                 WI    US      2:45:00.0 3:51  28                
2322  Kris Koch                    M      Minnetonka              MN    US      2:45:08.0 3:51  47                
6519  Tim Ericson                  M      Ashland                 WI    US      2:45:08.0 3:51  21                
4466  Jake Eaton                   M      Madison                 WI    US      2:45:14.0 3:51  41                
6597  Reane Loiselle               F      Ashland                 WI    US      2:45:19.0 3:51  21                
1397  Joel Gervais                 M      Parkland County         AB    CA      2:45:21.0 3:51  32                
3388  Kristofer Rhude              M      Evansville              WI    US      2:45:25.0 3:51  28                
8485  Tracy Paradise               F      Victoria                MN    US      2:45:27.0 3:51  46                
5662  Edward Bieging               M      Stillwater              MN    US      2:45:36.0 3:51  61                
6607  Clark Koenigs                M      Saint Paul              MN    US      2:45:50.0 3:51  34                
4553  Joshua Slayton               M      Medina                  MN    US      2:45:57.0 3:52  41                
1444  Todd Gillihan                M      Coralville              IA    US      2:46:00.0 3:52  57                
5703  Kenneth Smith                M      North Oaks              MN    US      2:46:00.0 3:52  31                
1572  Glenn Schultes               M      Bend                    OR    US      2:46:05.0 3:52  61                
5445  Erik Hinkie                  M      Edina                   MN    US      2:46:08.0 3:52  49                
570   Kelly Donahue                F      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:46:19.0 3:52  30                
2126  Daniel Julie                 M      Madison                 WI    US      2:46:25.0 3:52  54                
3424  Adam Almquist                M      Menomonee Falls         WI    US      2:46:28.0 3:52  41                
3352  Christopher Krenz            M      Stevens Point           WI    US      2:46:28.0 3:52  42                
3545  Erin Feldhausen              F      Madison                 WI    US      2:46:38.0 3:52  38                
2419  Annie Harvieux               F      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:46:40.0 3:52  26                
1392  Jeff Barnes                  M      Iowa City               IA    US      2:46:46.0 3:52  56                
4692  Kaden Halverson              M      Mora                    MN    US      2:46:47.1 3:53  19                
87    Bob Baldwin                  M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      2:46:52.0 3:53  35                
3403  Patrick Hartman              M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:46:56.0 3:53  42                
2435  Joseph Joyce                 M      Middleton               WI    US      2:47:00.0 3:53  39                
6637  Jason Wieser                 M      Oregon                  WI    US      2:47:00.0 3:53  34                
2399  Ryan Jensen                  M      St. Paul                MN    US      2:47:01.0 3:53  30                
3402  Olivia Dreger                F      Duluth                  MN    US      2:47:04.7 3:53  19                
4543  Daniel Schmidt               M      Richmond                VT    US      2:47:06.0 3:53  41                
2641  Tasha Thrasher               F      Steamboat Springs       CO    US      2:47:09.0 3:53  46                
3411  Ryan Wagner                  M      Soldiers Grove          WI    US      2:47:47.0 3:54  37                
3448  Matthew Leibfried            M      Duluth                  MN    US      2:47:47.0 3:54  39                
2630  Knute Gundersen              M      Durham                  NC    US      2:47:48.0 3:54  30                
4693  Tim Stumm                    M      Madison                 WI    US      2:47:49.0 3:54  40                
2497  Luke Waschbusch              M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:47:55.8 3:54  24                
6354  James Harmon                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:47:57.0 3:54  31                
1579  Jared Sundstrom              M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:47:58.0 3:54  31                
70033 Tom Dosch                    M      Madison                 WI    US      2:48:00.0 3:54  70                
5672  Sophia Hicks                 F      Madison                 WI    US      2:48:03.0 3:54  20                
1560  Ryan Rogers                  M      Osceola                 WI    US      2:48:10.0 3:55  21                
2550  Patrick Haley                M      Milwaukee               WI    US      2:48:20.0 3:55  47                
565   Mary Beth Tuttle             F      Pine Springs            MN    US      2:48:26.0 3:55  57                
2429  Jared Linzmeier              M      Nelsonville             WI    US      2:48:27.0 3:55  36                
568   Kelly Skillicorn             F      Winona                  MN    US      2:48:38.0 3:56  57                
2318  Jonathan Schupp              M      Park Rapids             MN    US      2:48:39.2 3:56  66                
1010  David Christopherson         M      St Anthony              MN    US      2:48:48.0 3:56  71                
3658  Kathryn Splan                F      St. Paul                MN    US      2:49:14.0 3:56  44                
4702  Hans Gunness                 M      Chaska                  MN    US      2:49:25.0 3:56  31                
1315  Gregory Rhodes               M      Bend                    OR    US      2:49:25.0 3:56  41                
3631  Abby Strigel                 F      Madison                 WI    US      2:49:39.0 3:57  37                
3534  Steve Agre                   M      Corcoran                MN    US      2:49:48.0 3:57  55                
3003  Randy Larson                 M      Spooner                 WI    US      2:49:50.0 3:57  68                
2455  Rob Bryant                   M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      2:49:57.0 3:57  46                
1540  Cole Roecker                 M      Oconomowoc              WI    US      2:50:00.0 3:57  20                
5119  Garrett Knapp                M      Madison                 WI    US      2:50:00.0 3:57  46                
5618  Andrew Watterson             M      Seattle                 WA    US      2:50:06.0 3:57  37                
6672  Amy Krohn                    F      Madison                 WI    US      2:50:18.0 3:57  56                
2359  Erik Jensen                  M      Houghton                MI    US      2:50:22.0 3:58  19                
1114  Erik Minge                   F      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:50:22.0 3:58  53                
6552  Meg Yoder                    F      Brookline               MA    US      2:50:42.0 3:58  24                
4565  Andrew Krans                 M      Depere                  WI    US      2:50:43.0 3:58  46                
4624  David Schatz                 M      Denver                  CO    US      2:50:48.0 3:59  40                
3362  Derek Jones                  M      Appleton                WI    US      2:50:51.0 3:59  46                
8420  Dan Crandell                 M      Glenford                NY    US      2:50:52.0 3:59  44                
62    Tyler Kjorstad               M      Laramie                 WY    US      2:50:58.0 3:59  35                
559   Carolyn Andresen Warren      F      Ironwood                MI    US      2:51:00.0 3:59  31                
1118  Luke Skinner                 M      Bloomington             MN    US      2:51:00.0 3:59  57                
5641  Anna Klein                   F      St. Croix Falls         WI    US      2:51:00.0 3:59  19                
3445  Lee Feltman                  M      Maple Grove             MN    US      2:51:03.0 3:59  34                
2395  Rachel Bachman Perkins       F      Crested Butte           CO    US      2:51:06.0 3:59  30                
2301  Andrew Schroeder             M      Madison                 WI    US      2:51:07.0 3:59  40                
2498  Mark Kitral                  M      Lake Zuric              IL    US      2:51:07.1 3:59  55                
78    Paul Olson                   M      Andover                 MN    US      2:51:17.0 3:59  41                
3621  Britta Clark                 F      Ashland                 WI    US      2:51:41.0 4:00  26                
5702  Katherine Ellis              F      Moose Lake              MN    US      2:52:00.0 4:00  65                
4413  Ryan Noack                   M      Eagan                   MN    US      2:52:00.0 4:00  40                
4520  Eric Anderson                M      Stevens Point           WI    US      2:52:00.0 4:00  46                
1107  Jonathan Hagen               M      Appleton                WI    US      2:52:00.0 4:00  62                
2486  Daniel Hagen                 M      Rhinelander             WI    US      2:52:00.0 4:00  25                
8627  Andy Kasun                   M      Duluth                  MN    US      2:52:03.0 4:00  24                
4510  Eric Chandler                M      Duluth                  MN    US      2:52:05.0 4:00  53                
2552  Timothy Andryk               M      Middleton               WI    US      2:52:09.0 4:00  63                
2622  Eric Huus                    M      Sun Valley              ID    US      2:52:10.0 4:00  50                
2344  Brian Northan                M      Guilderland             NY    US      2:52:11.0 4:00  46                
5427  Carie Massey                 F      Elk Mound               WI    US      2:52:13.0 4:00  34                
5002  Kent York                    M      Saint Paul              MN    US      2:52:14.0 4:00  66                
70103 George Rounds                M      Bigfork                 MN    US      2:52:23.0 4:00  73                
5645  David Bates                  M      Waukesha                WI    US      2:52:29.0 4:00  55                
3380  John Boyle                   M      Bayfield                WI    US      2:52:34.0 4:01  39                
1309  Craig Dodson                 M      Mendota Heights         MN    US      2:52:38.0 4:01  42                
2626  Jedadiah Schaller            M      La Crosse               WI    US      2:52:38.0 4:01  42                
546   Nicolette Reker              F      La Crosse               WI    US      2:52:39.0 4:01  26                
6433  Ted Farwell                  M      Lausanne                      CH      2:52:50.0 4:01  37                
5559  Darius Montazemi             M      Eden Prairie            MN    US      2:52:57.0 4:01  30                
3606  Casey Krueger                M      Copper Harbor           MI    US      2:53:00.0 4:01  37                
3584  Cara McCulloch               F      Calgary                 AB    CA      2:53:04.0 4:02  30                
555   Zoe Reker                    F      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:53:05.0 4:02  28                
8345  Michael Hall                 M      Lino Lakes              MN    US      2:53:11.0 4:02  43                
3137  Daniel Joda                  M      Nashotah                WI    US      2:53:20.0 4:02  61                
5614  Larry Staley                 M      Houghton                MI    US      2:53:20.0 4:02  57                
2572  Thomas Deluca                M      Corvallis               OR    US      2:53:20.0 4:02  59                
162   Ari Ofsevit                  M      Charlestown             MA    US      2:53:24.0 4:02  36                
2454  Riley Maddox                 M      San Francisco           CA    US      2:53:38.0 4:02  34                
4681  Brian Bulkowski              M      De Pere                 WI    US      2:53:47.0 4:02  40                
1394  Jeffrey Schacherl            M      Thousand Oaks           CA    US      2:53:53.0 4:02  33                
5359  John Hartman                 M      Birchwood               MN    US      2:53:54.0 4:03  51                
2013  Robin Tedlund                F      Duluth                  MN    US      2:54:00.0 4:03  62                
35011 Thomas Tedlund               M      Duluth                  MN    US      2:54:00.0 4:03  63                
8612  Christina Fanola             F      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:54:00.0 4:03  39                
4603  Patrick Filbrandt            M      Weston                  WI    US      2:54:00.0 4:03  32                
5449  Katharine Dooley             F      St Paul                 MN    US      2:54:04.0 4:03  29                
4492  Erich Schleicher             M      Neenah                  WI    US      2:54:10.0 4:03  36                
96    Andrew Elvester              M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:54:10.0 4:03  42                
1342  Bryce Wing                   M      Hanover                 NH    US      2:54:20.0 4:03  62                
6416  James Anheuser               M      Madison                 WI    US      2:54:28.0 4:04  30                
3597  Zachary Sawyer               M      Waltham                 MA    US      2:54:30.0 4:04  30                
3549  Ryan Zastrow                 M      Edwards                 CO    US      2:54:31.0 4:04  48                
3333  Scott Lyon                   M      Eagan                   MN    US      2:54:32.0 4:04  41                
86    David Duede                  M      Eagan                   MN    US      2:54:32.0 4:04  42                
4392  Martin Morud                 M      Somerset                WI    US      2:54:33.0 4:04  37                
5471  Claire Roth                  F      Victoria                MN    US      2:54:41.0 4:04  23                
3626  Seamus Barry                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:54:42.0 4:04  18                
5698  Kevin Reker                  M      Hayward                 WI    US      2:54:51.0 4:04  52                
531   Meleah Murphy                F      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:54:51.0 4:04  36                
3617  Todd Mertz                   M      Appleton                WI    US      2:54:52.0 4:04  48                
3659  Lucas Malm                   M      Wayzata                 MN    US      2:54:55.0 4:04  37                
3469  David Dingmann               M      St. Paul                MN    US      2:54:56.0 4:04  44                
1009  Dale Forde                   M      Golden Valley           MN    US      2:55:00.0 4:04  62                
185   Luke Beirl                   M      Hayward                 WI    US      2:55:00.0 4:04  34                
1409  Matt Vincent                 M      Hayward                 WI    US      2:55:00.0 4:04  38                
3131  Mark Torresani               M      Middleton               WI    US      2:55:00.0 4:04  60                
1506  Wolfe Williams               M      Saint Paul              MN    US      2:55:00.0 4:04  26                
2645  Wallace Alexander            M      Mpls                    MN    US      2:55:00.0 4:04  56                
5424  Tyler Bushelle               M      Suamico                 WI    US      2:55:07.0 4:04  34                
8327  Eduardo Arteaga              M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:55:15.0 4:05  43                
5659  Brad Bart                    M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:55:22.0 4:05  59                
8540  Emma Chase                   F      Gunnison                CO    US      2:55:24.0 4:05  36                
3532  Michael Lee                  M      Holcombe                WI    US      2:55:24.0 4:05  29                
6577  Joshua Clark                 M      Ashland                 WI    US      2:55:25.0 4:05  31                
3308  Christopher Sover            M      Wauwatosa               WI    US      2:55:29.0 4:05  34                
3350  Chris Creagh                 F      Birchwood Village       MN    US      2:55:30.0 4:05  38                
2591  Paul Deninger                M      Iowa City               IA    US      2:55:31.0 4:05  50                
6001  David Borgemoen              M      Weston                  WI    US      2:55:31.0 4:05  66                
6680  Kathryn Petersen             F      De Pere                 WI    US      2:55:36.0 4:05  34                
3328  Michael Bratrud              M      Eden Prairie            MN    US      2:55:40.0 4:05  56                
1442  Ted McKlveen                 M      Balsam Lake             WI    US      2:55:45.0 4:05  28                
1557  Max Mogren                   M      Alpine                  WY    US      2:55:57.0 4:05  39                
2624  Isaac Pischke                M      La Crosse               WI    US      2:56:00.0 4:05  37                
8620  David Bartol                 M      Grand Marais            MN    US      2:56:02.0 4:05  59                
2450  Nate Sanders                 M      Albert Lea              MN    US      2:56:32.0 4:06  38                
2568  Mike Hoag                    M      Minnetrista             MN    US      2:56:35.0 4:07  49                
6529  Michael Johnson              M      Stillwater              MN    US      2:56:37.0 4:07  53                
1518  Jay Creagh                   M      Shorewood               WI    US      2:56:47.0 4:07  39                
5707  Brian Vamstad                M      Apple Valley            MN    US      2:56:55.0 4:07  36                
194   Brendon O'Flanagan           M      White Bear Lake         MN    US      2:56:57.0 4:07  43                
4544  Edward Scanlan               M      Baraboo                 WI    US      2:57:00.0 4:07  41                
8321  Dan Schnobrich               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:57:00.0 4:07  40                
6318  Joshua Iverson               M      Chicago                 IL    US      2:57:02.0 4:07  34                
2369  James Linstedt               M      Cambria                 WI    US      2:57:03.0 4:07  57                
5701  John Clemmings               M      Eden Prairie            MN    US      2:57:12.0 4:07  64                
5647  Heather Curnutt              F      Madison                 WI    US      2:57:18.0 4:07  47                
5657  Stephen Gaffield             M      Madison                 WI    US      2:57:18.0 4:07  54                
2134  James Washatka               M      Mellen                  WI    US      2:57:22.0 4:07  62                
5370  Luke Pebler                  M      Austin                  TX    US      2:57:23.0 4:07  40                
2606  Alexander Gullickson         M      New Prague              MN    US      2:57:25.0 4:07  22                
1011  John Boller                  M      Champlin                MN    US      2:57:28.0 4:08  69                
2012  Daniel Anderson              M      Rockville               MD    US      2:57:30.0 4:08  54                
70007 Jeff Cummisford              M      Waukesha                WI    US      2:57:35.0 4:08  70                
6430  Peter Helfer                 M      Mequon                  WI    US      2:57:36.0 4:08  34                
5377  Molly McAvoy                 F      Saint Paul              MN    US      2:57:46.0 4:08  48                
5457  Yohnnie Juhlin               F      Iowa City               IA    US      2:57:51.0 4:08  50                
4606  Richard Atwood               M      Victoria                MN    US      2:57:55.4 4:09  60                
3460  Thomas Quinn                 M      Jordan                  MN    US      2:58:00.0 4:09  61                
1007  Todd Williams                M      Plover                  WI    US      2:58:01.0 4:09  54                
2643  Todd Larson                  M      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:58:05.0 4:09  46                
5456  Tony Waschbusch              M      Verona                  WI    US      2:58:06.0 4:09  22                
5120  David Sereno                 M      Madison                 WI    US      2:58:06.0 4:09  63                
5378  Neal Hanke                   M      Crystal                 MN    US      2:58:07.1 4:09  31                
4446  Katie Persons                F      Minneapolis             MN    US      2:58:09.0 4:09  32                
1364  Brett Marquard               M      Amherst                 MA    US      2:58:11.0 4:09  39                
123   Dan Rasmussen                M      Bloomington             MN    US      2:58:12.0 4:09  36                
2603  Dean Morey                   M      Stevens Point           WI    US      2:58:23.0 4:09  56                
1014  Marcus Magnuson              M      Champlin                MN    US      2:58:30.0 4:09  66                
2488  David Benson                 M      Lake Elmo               MN    US      2:58:30.0 4:09  47                
2548  Marcus Thymian               M      Barrington              IL    US      2:58:33.0 4:09  49                
548   Mata Agre                    F      Corcoran                MN    US      2:58:36.0 4:09  27                
3515  Todd Juhlin                  M      Iowa City               IA    US      2:58:41.0 4:09  53                
3558  Eric Anderson                M      Chicago                 IL    US      2:58:46.0 4:09  37                
3116  Michael Krumholz             M      Minnetonka              MN    US      2:58:46.0 4:09  60                
6626  John Dempsey                 M      St Anthony              MN    US      2:58:49.0 4:10  41                
6374  Lisa Larson                  F      Ashland                 WI    US      2:58:57.0 4:10  52                
2565  Joseph Kutschenreuter        M      East Troy               WI    US      2:59:00.7 4:10  30                
3652  Charlie Munich               M      Hayward                 WI    US      2:59:04.0 4:10  48                
4310  Erik Weeman                  M      Hood River              OR    US      2:59:10.0 4:10  46                
2644  Travis Anderson              M      Afton                   MN    US      2:59:19.0 4:10  49                
5506  William Uffmann              M      Duluth                  MN    US      2:59:21.0 4:10  40                
551   Katie Lindquist              F      Steamboat Springs       CO    US      2:59:22.0 4:10  55                
2544  Kent Eriksen                 M      Steamboat Springs       CO    US      2:59:22.0 4:10  65                
5631  Annie Gunness                F      Chaska                  MN    US      2:59:28.0 4:10  29                
1495  Robyn Lauritsen              F      De Pere                 WI    US      2:59:39.0 4:10  31                
6485  Jim Lepich                   M      Bethel                  ME    US      2:59:43.0 4:11  54                
5578  Eric Rogers                  M      Eau Claire              WI    US      2:59:44.0 4:11  38                
3635  Luke MacKinnon               M      Minnetonka              MN    US      2:59:52.0 4:11  20                
5354  Jenya Berino                 F      Vail                    CO    US      2:59:55.0 4:11  30                
8353  Stephen Gerber               M      Duluth                  MN    US      2:59:57.0 4:11  34                
1368  Christian Oestreich          M      Minnetonka              MN    US      2:59:58.6 4:11  41                
5316  Kevin Smith                  M      Ashland                 WI    US      3:00:00.0 4:11  63                
3577  Patrick O'Connell            M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:00:00.0 4:11  51                
1559  Ryan Meeker                  M      Washburn                WI    US      3:00:00.0 4:11  20                
3511  Brent Skaw                   M      Marquette               MI    US      3:00:07.0 4:11  33                
3355  Cole Stiegler                M      Crystal                 MN    US      3:00:16.0 4:12  31                
193   Zach Beresford               M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:00:23.0 4:12  41                
25    Matt Weier                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:00:33.0 4:12  40                
3105  Gregory Updike               M      Trempealeau             WI    US      3:00:35.6 4:12  61                
1136  Marty Sobeck                 M      Lacrosse                WI    US      3:00:36.0 4:12  56                
2005  Jeffrey Stegemeyer           M      Onalaska                WI    US      3:00:36.0 4:12  64                
2507  Timothy Valley               M      Madison                 WI    US      3:00:36.0 4:12  52                
64    Adam Farabaugh               M      Bozeman                 MT    US      3:00:36.0 4:12  32                
3516  Christina Spencer            F      Chaska                  MN    US      3:01:00.0 4:12  42                
4349  Chris Hilton                 M      St. Paul                MN    US      3:01:00.0 4:12  45                
4399  Mike Mattioli                M      Little Chute            WI    US      3:01:00.0 4:12  39                
3440  Joe Rhiel                    M      Brookfield              WI    US      3:01:18.0 4:13  59                
6562  David Bitner                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:01:27.0 4:13  44                
1539  Brian Nischke                M      Stevens Point           WI    US      3:01:37.0 4:14  48                
3579  Sean McCloy                  M      Hortonville             WI    US      3:01:39.0 4:14  53                
2575  Andrew Deaett                M      Kents Hill              ME    US      3:01:48.0 4:14  33                
2446  Mark Luehring                M      Ashland                 WI    US      3:01:49.4 4:14  38                
4698  Molly Leblanc                F      Hayward                 WI    US      3:02:00.0 4:14  29                
6569  Matt Poppleton               M      St. Paul                MN    US      3:02:00.0 4:14  46                
2543  Katie Burger                 F      Hayward                 WI    US      3:02:00.0 4:14  27                
3309  Claire Wilson                F      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:02:00.0 4:14  46                
8591  Thomas Larson                M      Madison                 WI    US      3:02:09.0 4:14  51                
7659  David James                  M      Stevens Point           WI    US      3:02:16.0 4:14  43                
5121  Jerry Poling                 M      Eau Claire              WI    US      3:02:17.0 4:14  62                
4568  Thomas Stiles                M      St. Louis Park          MN    US      3:02:22.0 4:15  35                
5504  Michael Pellikan             M      Mount Prospect          IL    US      3:02:38.0 4:15  62                
2463  Bill Wagener                 M      Brookfield              WI    US      3:02:41.0 4:15  65                
5416  Katie Almquist               F      Menomonee Falls         WI    US      3:02:43.0 4:15  39                
5666  Kyle Gleason                 M      Stoughton               WI    US      3:02:54.0 4:15  35                
3434  Dan Maki                     M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:02:56.0 4:15  35                
2506  Russell Wetherley            M      Denver                  CO    US      3:02:57.0 4:15  28                
4003  Jim Nehl                     M      Eden Prairie            MN    US      3:03:00.0 4:15  62                
1370  Christopher Martin           M      Waukesha                WI    US      3:03:12.1 4:15  39                
4551  Eric Moore                   M      Madison                 WI    US      3:03:15.0 4:16  43                
8356  Todd Biwer                   M      Chicago                 IL    US      3:03:19.0 4:16  49                
3512  Matthew Klee                 M      Maple Grove             MN    US      3:03:23.0 4:16  41                
1588  Ryan Wright                  M      Stillwater              MN    US      3:03:27.0 4:16  29                
2601  Benjamin Stolen              M      Valdez                  AK    US      3:03:28.0 4:16  35                
2554  William Aughenbaugh          M      Madison                 WI    US      3:03:38.0 4:16  50                
116   Andrew Joda                  M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:03:38.0 4:16  34                
3117  Patrick Scheckel             M      Madison                 WI    US      3:03:47.0 4:17  50                
5459  Brian Wautlet                M      Pound                   WI    US      3:04:00.0 4:17  48                
1313  Fred Hubley                  M      Appleton                WI    US      3:04:00.0 4:17  53                
4471  Lee Schneider                M      Rochester               MN    US      3:04:00.0 4:17  30                
4657  Matthew Meyer                M      Sheboygan               WI    US      3:04:02.0 4:17  45                
4024  William Schneider            M      Appleton                WI    US      3:04:04.0 4:17  61                
3482  Landon Brodersen             M      St. Louis Park          MN    US      3:04:08.0 4:17  28                
4561  Michelle Bjerke              F      Bend                    OR    US      3:04:12.0 4:17  48                
6443  Josef Simon                  M      Sturgeon Bay            WI    US      3:04:28.0 4:17  34                
4344  Calvin Hanson                M      St Paul                 MN    US      3:04:38.0 4:18  30                
2370  James Urbonas                M      Englewood               CO    US      3:04:44.0 4:18  55                
5485  Kelsey Gleich-Wacker         F      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:04:48.0 4:18  30                
4499  Kristyn Benson               F      Lake Elmo               MN    US      3:05:00.0 4:18  46                
2345  Chris Jandro                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:05:01.0 4:18  38                
4394  Matthew Guarascio            M      Naperville              IL    US      3:05:02.0 4:18  36                
6038  Mark Nemetz                  M      De Pere                 WI    US      3:05:03.5 4:18  62                
2560  Greg Walker                  M      Truckee                 CA    US      3:05:04.0 4:18  39                
7399  Daniel Stevens               M      Juneau                  WI    US      3:05:05.3 4:18  34                
5694  Jeffrey Lanners              M      West St Paul            MN    US      3:05:09.0 4:18  37                
4537  Matthew Young                M      Madison                 WI    US      3:05:39.0 4:19  31                
2444  Lincoln Benedict             M      Brunswick               ME    US      3:05:42.0 4:19  33                
4371  Jeffrey Doom                 M      Edina                   MN    US      3:06:00.0 4:20  49                
2420  Bobak Ameli                  M      Oak Grove               MN    US      3:06:00.0 4:20  49                
70013 Steve Peplinski              M      Suamico                 WI    US      3:06:10.0 4:20  71                
6105  David Follett                M      Abrams                  WI    US      3:06:10.0 4:20  65                
2352  David Mielke                 M      Plantation              FL    US      3:06:13.0 4:20  53                
4589  Laura Puckett Daniels        F      Crested Butte           CO    US      3:06:16.0 4:20  39                
5593  James Moore                  M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:06:17.0 4:20  50                
3625  Sam MacEneany                M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:06:23.0 4:20  31                
2610  Andy Hyser                   M      Apple Valley            MN    US      3:06:37.0 4:20  45                
2481  Timothy McGann               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:06:42.0 4:20  55                
3104  Erik Paulsen                 M      Excelsior               MN    US      3:06:44.0 4:20  51                
6520  Mark Eriksson                M      Madison                 WI    US      3:06:45.0 4:20  51                
2587  Kristina Owen                F      Ogden                   UT    US      3:06:59.0 4:21  36                
506   Anne Hart                    F      Boston                  MA    US      3:07:00.0 4:21  28                
1613  Thomas Rabon                 M      Boston                  MA    US      3:07:00.0 4:21  27                
2564  John Groth                   M      Abq                     NM    US      3:07:00.0 4:21  57                
5482  Bill Street                  M      Richfield               WI    US      3:07:07.0 4:21  35                
6554  Douglas Stone                M      Milwaukee               WI    US      3:07:10.0 4:21  38                
4318  Jon Hirsch                   M      Hartford                WI    US      3:07:11.0 4:21  60                
4704  Mark Craven                  M      Madison                 WI    US      3:07:22.0 4:22  57                
1105  Jeffery Tumbleson            M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:07:29.0 4:22  56                
8384  Matthew Hochbrunn            M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:07:29.0 4:22  32                
1505  William Mathie               M      Edinboro                PA    US      3:07:30.0 4:22  57                
5318  Matt Mussetter               M      Denver                  CO    US      3:07:35.0 4:22  41                
4686  Paul Perkovich               M      Madison                 WI    US      3:07:35.0 4:22  25                
3506  Rodney Silvis                M      Mercer                  WI    US      3:07:42.0 4:22  58                
3657  Jason Mozol                  M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:07:43.0 4:22  25                
4695  Christian Baago              M      Inver Grove Heights     MN    US      3:07:46.0 4:22  26                
2003  Grant Moos                   M      St. Paul                MN    US      3:08:00.0 4:22  65                
5543  Colum MacKinnon              M      Minnetonka              MN    US      3:08:00.0 4:22  59                
2105  Joan Rundman                 F      Hancock                 MI    US      3:08:00.0 4:22  59                
2006  Jeffrey Johnson              M      Neenah                  WI    US      3:08:03.0 4:22  68                
1489  Eric Kalmes                  M      Shoreview               MN    US      3:08:05.0 4:22  46                
6369  Kevin Masarik                M      Stevens Point           WI    US      3:08:06.0 4:22  42                
1439  Stephen Bennett              M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:08:13.0 4:23  43                
2609  Tom Cheney                   M      Milwaukee               WI    US      3:08:24.0 4:23  58                
7499  David Silvis                 M      Oak Park                IL    US      3:08:30.0 4:23  62                
6650  Casey Klock                  M      Madison                 WI    US      3:08:40.0 4:23  36                
2375  Kate Neigel                  F      Spruce Grove            AB    CA      3:08:41.0 4:23  25                
4360  Greg Lyga                    M      Sarona                  WI    US      3:08:55.0 4:23  47                
2482  Todd Sheldon                 M      North Oaks              MN    US      3:08:56.0 4:23  59                
4382  Kevin Robertson              M      Cloquet                 MN    US      3:09:00.0 4:23  32                
3438  James Berkelman              M      Madison                 WI    US      3:09:03.0 4:24  57                
3406  Rachael Cassleman            F      Plymouth                MN    US      3:09:04.0 4:24  38                
6558  Marie Schaedel               F      St Paul                 MN    US      3:09:04.0 4:24  28                
2505  Robert Fairman               M      Amn Arbor               MI    US      3:09:04.0 4:24  63                
4129  Rob Waschbusch               M      Verona                  WI    US      3:09:12.0 4:24  56                
1122  Brian Henriksen              M      Plymouth                WI    US      3:09:17.0 4:24  55                
5118  Tina Henriksen               F      Plymouth                WI    US      3:09:17.0 4:24  56                
3599  Joel Braden                  M      Chicago                 IL    US      3:09:18.0 4:24  30                
2493  Jonathan Martin              M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:09:19.0 4:24  21                
3395  Matt Molback                 M      Menomonie               WI    US      3:09:27.0 4:24  38                
2411  Timothy Roberts              M      Washington              DC    US      3:09:38.0 4:25  37                
3421  William Sikorski             M      Hudson                  WI    US      3:09:38.3 4:25  51                
4133  John Zajakowski              M      Stevens Point           WI    US      3:09:40.0 4:25  56                
4022  Jeffrey Palmquist            M      Geneva                  IL    US      3:09:45.0 4:25  61                
2131  Matthew Darga                M      Madison                 WI    US      3:09:45.0 4:25  45                
5453  Nate Haskell                 M      Bemidji                 MN    US      3:09:48.0 4:25  40                
6343  Craig Schimnich              M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:10:00.0 4:25  38                
121   Justin Nistler               M      Truckee                 CA    US      3:10:00.0 4:25  38                
6009  Scott Williams               M      Wilmette                IL    US      3:10:00.0 4:25  57                
3637  Robert Marks-Kerst           M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:10:00.0 4:25  51                
3386  Kate Ullman                  F      Ashland                 WI    US      3:10:00.0 4:25  41                
5333  Bob Clark                    M      Stillwater              MN    US      3:10:00.0 4:25  53                
5534  Matthew Stanke               M      Mequon                  WI    US      3:10:15.0 4:25  59                
2635  Milt Schmida                 M      La Crosse               WI    US      3:10:15.0 4:25  57                
46    Jakob Wartman                M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:10:21.0 4:25  34                
4397  Meredith Turany              F      Madison                 WI    US      3:10:25.0 4:26  42                
3112  James Splittgerber           M      Appleton                WI    US      3:10:30.0 4:26  61                
8520  Gary Zibolsky                M      Rosendale               WI    US      3:10:32.0 4:26  66                
1601  Nick Weiler                  M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:10:38.0 4:26  37                
5444  Eric Wilkerson               M      Shoreview               MN    US      3:10:42.0 4:26  31                
5486  Nancy Whillock               F      Aberdeen                SD    US      3:10:52.3 4:27  53                
8480  Dee Dee Winfield             F      Plymouth                MN    US      3:11:00.0 4:27  45                
203   Matthew Wong                 M      Golden                  CO    US      3:11:04.0 4:27  29                
4640  S Gary Miller                M      St. Paul                MN    US      3:11:14.0 4:27  52                
3552  Nate Fethke                  M      Iowa City               IA    US      3:11:16.0 4:27  46                
4389  Maren Hilton                 F      St. Paul                MN    US      3:11:34.0 4:27  45                
6654  Melissa Staley               F      Houghton                MI    US      3:11:39.0 4:27  56                
1466  Joel Peltz                   M      Winnipeg                MB    CA      3:11:43.0 4:28  29                
122   Tj Thrasher                  M      Steamboat Springs       CO    US      3:11:44.0 4:28  43                
3572  Mark Grossklaus              M      Eagle                   WI    US      3:12:00.0 4:28  52                
75    Matt Nistler                 M      Truckee                 CA    US      3:12:00.0 4:28  32                
2522  Eric Raffini                 M      Boulder                 CO    US      3:12:09.0 4:28  46                
4656  Jesse Beckermann             M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:12:42.0 4:29  46                
1130  John Garrett                 M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:12:55.0 4:29  67                
4308  Don Carlson                  M      Madison                 WI    US      3:13:10.0 4:30  44                
163   Matthew Klick                M      Dumont                  CO    US      3:13:14.0 4:30  44                
8671  Matt Tornow                  M      St. Cloud               MN    US      3:13:37.0 4:30  49                
4128  Paul Keber                   M      Waukesha                WI    US      3:13:43.0 4:30  68                
4626  Mark Truckey                 M      Breckenridge            CO    US      3:13:44.0 4:30  61                
4462  Eric Baum                    M      Chicago                 IL    US      3:13:45.0 4:30  33                
7679  John Lehman                  M      Rice Lake               WI    US      3:13:47.0 4:30  35                
1484  Paul Anderson                M      Golden Valley           MN    US      3:14:00.0 4:31  49                
126   Alex Martin                  M      Cable                   WI    US      3:14:00.0 4:31  30                
8536  Nicholas Rusher              M      West Bend               WI    US      3:14:04.0 4:31  21                
4361  Guy Hummel                   M      Woodbury                MN    US      3:14:11.0 4:31  56                
6366  Kate Ludwig                  F      Shorewood               WI    US      3:14:18.0 4:31  33                
5441  Markus Brauer                M      Madison                 WI    US      3:14:24.0 4:32  56                
8669  Henry Eichman                M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:14:33.0 4:32  43                
5452  Mike Maiers                  M      Plymouth                MN    US      3:14:34.0 4:32  58                
4106  John Remington               M      Milwaukee               WI    US      3:14:38.0 4:32  41                
2306  Conor Hussey                 M      Edina                   MN    US      3:14:41.0 4:32  25                
4416  Sierra Richmond              F      Helena                  MT    US      3:14:49.0 4:32  35                
3317  James Johnson                M      Osseo                   MN    US      3:14:55.0 4:32  49                
1343  Adam Groff                   M      Hanover                 NH    US      3:15:00.0 4:32  44                
6627  Kris Karsell                 M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:15:00.0 4:32  54                
6131  David Ware                   M      St. Louis               MO    US      3:15:00.0 4:32  63                
3586  David Rogotzke               M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:15:00.0 4:32  61                
5571  Dick Thompson                M      Iola                    WI    US      3:15:00.0 4:32  58                
4601  Jim Allen                    M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:15:00.0 4:32  63                
3510  William Parker               M      Chicago                 IL    US      3:15:00.0 4:32  35                
3372  Jake Beaudet                 M      Richfield               MN    US      3:15:00.0 4:32  24                
3468  Ben Garrett                  M      Des Moines              IA    US      3:15:00.0 4:32  40                
5626  Eleanore Stumm               F      Madison                 WI    US      3:15:03.0 4:32  39                
4660  Chad Johnson                 M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:15:10.0 4:32  38                
4581  Anthony Cantrall             M      Fort Athinson           WI    US      3:15:10.0 4:32  56                
8650  Timothy Swift                M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:15:11.0 4:32  57                
1600  Mike Garrison                M      Bayfield                CO    US      3:15:30.0 4:33  60                
70105 Ken Walker                   M      Chester                 VT    US      3:15:32.0 4:33  71                
5413  John Moore                   M      St Paul                 MN    US      3:15:41.0 4:33  46                
2119  Paul McLellan                M      La Crescent             MN    US      3:15:45.0 4:33  54                
3127  Robert Polking               M      Mason City              IA    US      3:15:46.0 4:33  67                
8388  Anne Hudkins                 F      Stoughton               WI    US      3:15:52.0 4:33  23                
2327  Patrick Lob                  M      Hartland                WI    US      3:15:55.0 4:33  59                
8392  Henry Klein                  M      La Crosse               WI    US      3:16:00.0 4:33  24                
4124  Robert Wehner                M      Hubertus                WI    US      3:16:06.0 4:33  58                
8663  Kezia Manlove                F      Logan                   UT    US      3:16:06.2 4:33  37                
4368  James Vendlinski             M      Houghton                MI    US      3:16:08.0 4:33  43                
1604  Pavel Sotskov                M      Kent                    WA    US      3:16:21.0 4:34  33                
6549  Robert Handler               M      Houghton                MI    US      3:16:22.0 4:34  38                
5136  Andrea Carroll               F      Hayward                 WI    US      3:16:23.0 4:34  63                
6054  Gary Kozloski                M      Green Bay               WI    US      3:16:29.0 4:34  61                
4642  Shelby Suhr                  F      Wales                   WI    US      3:16:33.0 4:34  19                
5383  Phoebe Miron Kroll           F      Mora                    MN    US      3:16:44.8 4:35  49                
4104  Jim Boldra                   M      Menasha                 WI    US      3:16:47.0 4:35  66                
70069 Tom Brown                    M      Sheboygan               WI    US      3:16:53.0 4:35  73                
3562  Stephen Handler              M      Houghton                MI    US      3:17:05.0 4:35  38                
5715  Karsten Johnson              M      Chanhassen              MN    US      3:17:05.0 4:35  18                
2577  Caleb Snater                 M      Rochester               MN    US      3:17:15.0 4:35  29                
4664  Jeremy Mavis                 M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:17:22.0 4:35  43                
1304  Benjamin Mullin              M      Lindstrom               MN    US      3:17:37.0 4:36  41                
2556  Borg Isaksen                 M      Brule                   WI    US      3:17:43.0 4:36  47                
70003 Dean Hanke                   M      Fort Atkinson           WI    US      3:17:44.0 4:36  74                
2595  Ryan Peterson                M      Medicine Lake           MN    US      3:18:00.0 4:37  38                
4699  Chris Kapsner                M      Boyceville              WI    US      3:18:00.0 4:37  58                
4141  Jay Deitz                    M      Fifield                 WI    US      3:18:00.0 4:37  62                
3593  Andrew Cornelius             F      Wayzata                 MN    US      3:18:02.2 4:37  23                
8646  Nicholas Kunce               M      Ashland                 WI    US      3:18:05.0 4:37  21                
7694  Sandor Axelrod               M      Ripon                   WI    US      3:18:17.0 4:37  28                
1401  Katie Roberts                F      Lake Oswego             OR    US      3:18:21.0 4:37  44                
2640  Sean Linc                    M      Crystal                 MN    US      3:18:24.0 4:37  25                
5113  Steve Weber                  M      Middleton               WI    US      3:18:25.0 4:37  57                
8410  Cindy Schafer                F      Denver                  CO    US      3:18:51.0 4:38  35                
3476  Geoff Martin                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:19:00.0 4:38  66                
70031 Steve Sands                  M      Minnetonka              MN    US      3:19:02.1 4:38  75                
1372  Daniel Boody                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:19:04.0 4:38  36                
2123  William Burke                M      Ashland                 WI    US      3:19:04.0 4:38  50                
6440  Jared Recker                 M      Plymouth                MN    US      3:19:07.0 4:38  33                
6360  Joan Sachs                   F      Seymour                 WI    US      3:19:12.0 4:38  57                
2612  Erik Olson                   M      Eagan                   MN    US      3:19:27.0 4:38  36                
6613  Justin King                  M      Eagan                   MN    US      3:19:27.0 4:38  35                
8643  John Reynolds                M      Medina                  MN    US      3:19:30.0 4:38  58                
2110  Tim Jennings                 M      Wisconsin Rapids        WI    US      3:19:37.0 4:38  53                
2580  Craig Braun                  M      Eau Claire              WI    US      3:19:57.0 4:39  39                
53    Karl Walczak                 M      Abq                     NM    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  41                
6135  Mark Thompson                M      Sun Prairie             WI    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  63                
1422  Pat Griffith                 M      La Crosse               WI    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  27                
2566  Lars Long                    M      Eau Claire              WI    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  51                
4364  Jake Hegge                   M      Onalaska                WI    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  29                
4515  Rick Cornelius               M      Wayzata                 MN    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  58                
5102  Jeanne Grist                 F      Madison                 WI    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  63                
5526  John Pollard                 M      Middleton               WI    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  52                
538   Jessica Yeaton               F      Albuquerque             NM    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  29                
2102  Deborah Sussex               F      Durango                 CO    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  59                
4464  Isaac Barnhill               M      Madison                 WI    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  20                
5011  John Dietrich                M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  64                
1006  Peter Darienzo               M      Spokane                 WA    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  71                
1379  Eric Friberg                 M      West Saint Paul         MN    US      3:20:44.0 4:40  32                
5350  James Bruder                 M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:20:44.0 4:40  37                
5597  Christopher Stauthammer      M      St. Paul                MN    US      3:20:55.0 4:40  42                
4404  Nathan Jackson               M      Eau Claire              WI    US      3:20:58.0 4:40  43                
2598  Tracy Ross                   M      Winthrop                WA    US      3:20:58.0 4:40  64                
539   Kikkan Randall               F      Penticton               BC    CA      3:21:00.0 4:40  38                
5500  Donald Evans                 M      Merrill                 WI    US      3:21:04.0 4:41  69                
8624  Sean Tardrew                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:21:05.0 4:41  22                
553   Jordyn Ross                  F      Traverse City           MI    US      3:21:30.0 4:41  29                
3439  Jason Havey                  M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:21:45.0 4:41  36                
5708  Chris Gryskiewicz            M      Bloomington             MN    US      3:21:49.0 4:41  43                
8465  Graham Glennon               M      Evanston                IL    US      3:21:52.0 4:41  26                
1393  Jeff Metzger                 M      Eagle                   ID    US      3:21:56.0 4:41  41                
5114  Tom Ley                      M      La Crosse               WI    US      3:22:00.0 4:42  63                
4149  Matt Weber                   M      Pewaukee                WI    US      3:22:00.0 4:42  54  Lapham Peak   
5395  Tom Schumacher               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:22:07.0 4:42  52                
4357  Doug Hubred                  M      Golden Valley           MN    US      3:22:16.0 4:42  52                
4461  Arthur Miles                 M      Tower Lakes             IL    US      3:22:25.0 4:43  46                
70065 Charles Carlson              M      Rockton                 IL    US      3:22:28.0 4:43  72                
2614  Gregory McDuffie             M      Bozeman                 MT    US      3:22:49.0 4:43  59                
6649  Amanda Brine                 F      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:22:54.0 4:43  36                
5674  Nathan Williams              M      Wenham                  MA    US      3:23:09.0 4:43  47                
6526  Jemiah Aitch                 M      Roseville               MN    US      3:23:22.0 4:44  43                
5705  Nathan Brine                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:23:38.0 4:44  34                
6140  Todd Linse                   M      Jefferson               WI    US      3:23:58.0 4:45  56                
2138  Thomas Bramer                M      Bloomington             MN    US      3:23:59.0 4:45  60                
3443  Kevin McCann                 M      Sartell                 MN    US      3:23:59.0 4:45  37                
4451  Oliver Shepherd              M      Cincinnati              OH    US      3:23:59.0 4:45  40                
3481  Keith Adelmeyer              M      Delafied                WI    US      3:24:00.0 4:45  63                
5438  Teri Landowski               F      Delafield               WI    US      3:24:00.0 4:45  62                
70076 Richard Thal                 M      Madison                 WI    US      3:24:00.0 4:45  70                
5483  Jacob Hurlburt               M      Roseville               MN    US      3:24:00.0 4:45  32                
2018  Eric Wiberg                  M      Stevens Point           WI    US      3:24:07.0 4:45  59                
70107 Tim Power                    M      Afton                   MN    US      3:24:18.0 4:45  71                
1597  James Holmes                 M      Cross Plains            WI    US      3:24:21.0 4:45  45                
7375  Brent Huggins                M      Madison                 WI    US      3:24:23.0 4:45  56                
4491  Emily Pickner                F      Boulder                 CO    US      3:24:25.0 4:45  23                
5491  Joe Ackerman                 M      White Bear Lake         MN    US      3:24:36.0 4:45  30                
5437  Sean Foley                   M      Bend                    OR    US      3:24:42.0 4:46  28                
4418  Sue Abrahamson               F      Wayzata                 MN    US      3:24:45.0 4:46  57                
3101  Andy Schwartz                M      Cable                   WI    US      3:24:46.0 4:46  64                
1608  Sean Jones                   M      Boise                   ID    US      3:25:00.0 4:46  50                
3543  Brian Zuck                   M      Esko                    MN    US      3:25:00.0 4:46  46                
5582  Ryan Woehler                 M      Madison                 WI    US      3:25:00.0 4:46  37                
3335  Susan Ward                   F      Afton                   MN    US      3:25:00.0 4:46  43                
4468  Jennifer Lynch               F      Depere                  WI    US      3:25:00.0 4:46  50                
7616  Michael Neuner               M      Milwaukee               WI    US      3:25:00.0 4:46  40                
4459  Aaron Popkey                 M      De Pere                 WI    US      3:25:02.0 4:46  50                
5396  Zak Beaudet                  M      Blaine                  MN    US      3:25:04.0 4:46  27                
5475  Joseph Filbrandt             M      Antigo                  WI    US      3:25:08.0 4:46  66                
1348  Alena Tofte                  F      Lebanon                 NH    US      3:25:15.0 4:46  29                
3457  Stephanie Lynn               F      Bozeman                 MT    US      3:25:15.0 4:46  28                
2605  Kellen Wessels               M      Marquette               MI    US      3:25:23.0 4:46  26                
5382  Peter Wiltzius               M      Sheboygan               WI    US      3:25:27.0 4:46  61                
5718  Mark Helgeson                M      Park River              ND    US      3:25:30.0 4:46  59                
6455  Joe Turk                     M      Poulsbo                 WA    US      3:25:32.0 4:47  52                
8312  Ana Witkowski                F      Victor                  NY    US      3:25:39.0 4:47  23                
5336  Clayton Hubred               M      Golden Valley           MN    US      3:25:39.0 4:47  23                
4380  Karen Brown                  F      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:25:52.7 4:47  61                
2412  Tony Norland                 M      Gilbert                 MN    US      3:25:54.0 4:47  41                
2519  Sean Kern                    M      Richfield               MN    US      3:26:00.0 4:48  30                
1606  Robin Liston                 M      Plainfield              NH    US      3:26:00.0 4:48  37                
4017  Brian Ciske                  M      Lac Du Flambeau         WI    US      3:26:00.0 4:48  65                
4127  Michael Hennig               M      Grafton                 WI    US      3:26:00.0 4:48  62                
6652  Maria Anderson               F      Fridley                 MN    US      3:26:00.0 4:48  29                
6651  Joe Amerman                  M      Fridley                 MN    US      3:26:00.0 4:48  32                
5309  Dan Maurer                   M      Treasure Island         FL    US      3:26:00.0 4:48  64                
5481  Alicia Nelson                F      Richfield               MN    US      3:26:23.0 4:48  18                
1504  Wayne Clark                  M      Telluride               CO    US      3:26:25.0 4:48  30                
4437  Emily Virant                 F      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:26:30.0 4:48  35                
3330  Nelson Williams              M      Elm Grove               WI    US      3:26:31.0 4:48  45                
5340  Douglas Van Citters          M      Hanover                 NH    US      3:26:46.0 4:48  44                
5470  Chad Johnson                 M      Golden Valley           MN    US      3:26:54.0 4:49  50                
5429  Eric McBride                 M      Stillwater              MN    US      3:27:00.0 4:49  45                
6671  Will Robertson               M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:27:04.0 4:49  30                
1317  Hans Harlane                 M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:27:06.0 4:49  32                
6373  Linda Evert                  F      Circle Pines            MN    US      3:27:09.0 4:49  52                
5337  Craig Miller                 M      Madison                 WI    US      3:27:18.0 4:50  41                
8339  Kirsten Duval-Hope           F      Quaix-En-chartreuse           FR      3:27:22.0 4:50  43                
6391  Robert Schwarz               M      Middleton               WI    US      3:27:22.0 4:50  63                
5695  Jennifer Haus                F      Maple Plain             MN    US      3:27:23.0 4:50  20                
8354  Tedra Hamel                  F      Winthrop                WA    US      3:27:28.0 4:50  30                
8332  Jennie Omasta                F      Buena Vista             CO    US      3:27:28.0 4:50  31                
6492  Rob Christensen              M      Golden Valley           MN    US      3:27:30.0 4:50  53                
6053  Matthew Kramar               M      Crystal                 MN    US      3:27:30.0 4:50  67                
7302  Barrett Colombo              M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:27:43.0 4:50  40                
8419  Cyrus Bjurlin                M      Madison                 WI    US      3:27:45.0 4:50  19                
3135  Mark Miller                  M      Three Rivers            CA    US      3:27:51.0 4:50  58                
5423  Tim Corcoran                 M      Custer                  WI    US      3:28:10.0 4:50  67                
6540  John Almquist                M      Appleton                WI    US      3:28:11.0 4:50  67                
4306  Christopher Sias             M      Steamboat Springs       CO    US      3:28:11.0 4:50  53                
168   Tom Jeanne                   M      Portland                OR    US      3:28:13.0 4:51  41                
1328  Nicholas Reckinger           M      Green Bay               WI    US      3:28:16.0 4:51  39                
5304  Robert Haines                M      Durango                 CO    US      3:28:16.0 4:51  47                
2392  Paulette Niemi               F      Ironwood                MI    US      3:28:27.0 4:51  53                
2529  Austin Ramirez               M      Whitefish Bay           WI    US      3:28:43.0 4:51  42                
5101  Dean Bachmeier               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:28:44.0 4:51  63                
5474  Heather Enos                 F      Boulder                 CO    US      3:28:44.0 4:51  43                
8572  Glen Boline                  M      Park City               UT    US      3:28:45.0 4:51  68                
2118  Paul Haltvick                M      Washburn                WI    US      3:28:45.0 4:51  64                
5653  Mike Gengler                 M      Hopkins                 MN    US      3:28:55.0 4:51  37                
5365  Kayla Bovitz                 F      Eden Prairie            MN    US      3:29:00.0 4:51  20                
4142  Tim Leone-Getten             M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:29:11.0 4:52  54                
6687  Patrick Leahy                M      Stevens Point           WI    US      3:29:15.0 4:52  50                
3323  John Boudry                  M      Waukesha                WI    US      3:29:16.0 4:52  55                
5594  Scott Aksamit                M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:29:16.0 4:52  64                
8656  Jonathan Beal                M      Austin                  TX    US      3:29:19.0 4:52  48                
1363  Brent Bovitz                 M      Eden Prairie            MN    US      3:29:25.0 4:52  53                
7574  John Reybrock                M      Freedom                 WI    US      3:29:25.0 4:52  69                
5720  Ryan Vowinkel                M      Milwaukee               WI    US      3:29:31.0 4:52  30                
3441  Justin Young                 M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:29:39.0 4:53  33                
5112  Paul Jahns                   M      Wausau                  WI    US      3:29:39.0 4:53  66                
2334  Andrew Jahns                 M      Merrill                 WI    US      3:29:39.0 4:53  39                
2539  Jennifer Black               F      Ironwood                MI    US      3:29:41.0 4:53  50                
1004  Gregory Worsnop              M      Paw Paw                 MI    US      3:29:49.0 4:53  66                
4145  Dale Zuzek                   M      Rice Lake               WI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  49                
6328  Thomas Weber                 M      Hudson                  WI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  52                
5565  Thomas Wirtz                 M      Neenah                  WI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  60                
70102 Donald Meyer                 M      Whitewater              WI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  74                
6177  Neal Schroeter               M      Ironwood                MI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  63                
5620  David Karlovich              M      Cambrdige               WI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  54                
6419  Kara Podkaminer              F      Freeport                ME    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  40                
7682  Max Cardwell                 M      Madison                 WI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  23                
6617  Nathan Ebben                 M      Madison                 WI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  28                
2562  Joe Wacker                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  31                
5669  Paul Lehman                  M      Hudson                  WI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  36                
4559  Jody Quesnell                F      Roseville               MN    US      3:30:14.0 4:53  53                
5410  Jane Kirby                   F      Shoreview               MN    US      3:30:16.0 4:53  27                
6550  Beverly Carlson              F      New Auburn              WI    US      3:30:26.0 4:54  59                
7471  Stephen Carlson              M      New Auburn              WI    US      3:30:26.0 4:54  61                
4636  Michael Constant             M      Champlin                MN    US      3:30:29.0 4:54  53                
6383  Megan Thiele                 F      Ely                     MN    US      3:30:37.0 4:54  27                
3320  Jason Thiel                  M      Maribel                 WI    US      3:30:40.0 4:54  48                
4151  John Young                   M      Wauwatosa               WI    US      3:30:57.0 4:55  51                
4523  Jacques Finlay               M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:31:00.0 4:55  52                
70030 Dale Cardwell                M      Shell Lake              WI    US      3:31:00.0 4:55  75                
2460  Steve Barone                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:31:01.0 4:55  49                
4411  Richard Evans                M      Chisago City            MN    US      3:31:06.0 4:55  57                
7519  Julie Nania                  F      Crested Butte           CO    US      3:31:11.0 4:55  35                
5508  Steven Addison               M      Platteville             WI    US      3:31:21.0 4:55  60                
7483  Bonnie Nilsson               F      Rosemount               MN    US      3:31:29.0 4:55  35                
8664  Benjamin Mandel              M      Coeur D Alene           ID    US      3:31:35.0 4:55  46                
5355  Jessica Northan              F      Guilderland             NY    US      3:31:46.0 4:56  45                
5104  Robert Thielke               M      Wauwatosa               WI    US      3:32:00.0 4:56  54                
3385  Joseph Meng                  M      Missoula                MT    US      3:32:00.0 4:56  40                
4409  Paul Nigon                   M      Mendota Heights         MN    US      3:32:00.0 4:56  40                
4362  Hannah Radant                F      Mendota Heights         MN    US      3:32:00.0 4:56  39                
4116  Michael Schlecht             M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:32:00.0 4:56  56                
6370  Kristen Poppleton            F      St. Paul                MN    US      3:32:01.0 4:56  46                
7676  Dave Lacourse                M      Belle Plaine            MN    US      3:32:16.0 4:56  49                
5110  Jim Turek                    M      Green Bay               WI    US      3:32:16.0 4:56  52                
6126  Lori Turek                   F      Green Bay               WI    US      3:32:16.0 4:56  58                
6584  Quentin Berkovitz            M      De Pere                 WI    US      3:32:18.2 4:56  29                
7361  Mike Uihlein                 M      Grafton                 WI    US      3:32:31.0 4:56  51                
70037 Ken Mogren                   M      Winona                  MN    US      3:32:45.0 4:57  72                
4599  Anna Grace Christiansen      F      Portland                OR    US      3:33:00.0 4:57  35                
2439  Ken Larson                   M      Chassell                MI    US      3:33:00.0 4:57  64                
3375  Jessica Adams                F      Duluth                  MN    US      3:33:00.0 4:57  31                
7664  George Dunn                  M      Leavenworth             WA    US      3:33:00.0 4:57  67                
173   Ernie Luedke                 M      Rothschild              WI    US      3:33:01.0 4:57  48                
2329  Wade Loberger                M      West Bend               WI    US      3:33:04.0 4:57  50                
70063 James Hertel                 M      Kohler                  WI    US      3:33:19.3 4:58  70                
6424  Mary Taggett                 F      Delafield               WI    US      3:33:28.0 4:58  53                
5132  Allison Slavick              F      Cable                   WI    US      3:33:33.3 4:58  63                
7569  Paul Medlin                  M      Wayzata                 MN    US      3:33:44.0 4:58  46                
5502  Karen Katz                   F      Rhinelander             WI    US      3:33:50.0 4:58  33                
3573  Martin Jarzyna               M      Madison                 WI    US      3:33:51.0 4:58  25                
5108  Tom Kissner                  M      Pewaukee                WI    US      3:33:51.0 4:58  60                
2330  Aaron Kangas                 M      Calumet                 MI    US      3:33:51.0 4:58  58                
3004  Steven Gardiner              M      Milwaukee               WI    US      3:33:52.0 4:58  65                
8338  Kate Wilson                  F      Los Angeles             CA    US      3:33:54.0 4:58  28                
5010  Rick Francois                M      Belleville              WI    US      3:33:56.0 4:58  65                
5712  Gary Chu                     M      Racine                  WI    US      3:34:00.0 4:59  62                
6309  Dayton Lang                  M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:34:00.0 4:59  60                
1536  Brett Palm                   M      Tukwila                 WA    US      3:34:02.0 4:59  33                
5710  Diane Chu                    F      Racine                  WI    US      3:34:14.0 4:59  60                
3568  John Hedberg                 M      Golden                  CO    US      3:34:14.0 4:59  69                
4694  Timothy Duffy                M      Bemidji                 MN    US      3:34:15.0 4:59  47                
7599  David Groshek                M      Mcfarland               WI    US      3:34:18.0 4:59  35                
4703  Jennifer Swift               F      Hayward                 WI    US      3:34:22.0 4:59  48                
7606  Janine Sieja                 F      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:34:33.0 5:00  54                
3495  Gabe Martin                  M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:34:49.0 5:00  19                
3595  Philip Nelson                M      Green Bay               WI    US      3:34:53.0 5:00  62                
7681  Mandy Schnelle               F      Edgar                   WI    US      3:34:56.0 5:00  40                
4445  Karen Febey                  F      Silver Spring           MD    US      3:34:57.0 5:00  47                
2407  Steve Smith                  M      Wauwatosa               WI    US      3:34:59.0 5:00  55                
5458  Bill Kunik                   M      Lakeville               MN    US      3:35:00.0 5:00  60                
4439  Frank Levy                   M      Des Moines              IA    US      3:35:00.0 5:00  53                
8379  Brett Budzius                M      Minnetrista             MN    US      3:35:15.0 5:00  50                
2316  Jered Klima                  M      Silverthorne            CO    US      3:35:34.0 5:01  35                
2364  Hans Wildebush               M      Sagle                   ID    US      3:35:35.0 5:01  35                
1473  Lukas Campbell               M      Broomfield              CO    US      3:35:40.0 5:01  28                
2638  Paul Nilsen                  M      Madison                 WI    US      3:35:42.0 5:01  55                
4600  Jesse Sharp                  M      Green Bay               WI    US      3:35:45.0 5:01  54                
7669  Jeannette Lezaks             F      Madison                 WI    US      3:35:51.0 5:01  41                
535   Melanie Hammerbeck           F      Green Bay               WI    US      3:35:58.0 5:01  31                
2443  Laura Theis                  F      Ketchum                 ID    US      3:36:00.0 5:01  38                
1472  Liv Jensen                   F      Hailey                  ID    US      3:36:00.0 5:01  49                
5009  Kevin Schilling              M      Holmen                  WI    US      3:36:01.0 5:01  60                
5385  Robert Jankowski             M      Eau Claire              WI    US      3:36:01.0 5:01  65                
6352  Jackie Dezellar              F      Eden Prairie            MN    US      3:36:02.0 5:01  57                
2476  Lindsay Williams             F      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:36:07.0 5:01  36                
2410  Tim Cheesebro                M      Saint Louis Park        MN    US      3:36:09.0 5:01  32                
4677  Bethany Miller               F      La Crosse               WI    US      3:36:12.0 5:01  19                
6436  William Schupp               M      Clive                   IA    US      3:36:34.0 5:02  37                
4676  John Klaus                   M      Wauwatosa               WI    US      3:36:40.0 5:03  46                
7696  Christopher Isensee          M      Madison                 WI    US      3:37:07.4 5:03  44                
4332  Abigail McCall               F      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:37:09.0 5:03  27                
6358  Jesse Bond                   M      Syracuse                NY    US      3:37:16.0 5:03  41                
6170  Tom Wilton                   M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:37:39.0 5:04  63                
3634  Jonathan Banitt              M      Marquette               MI    US      3:37:52.0 5:04  59                
4670  Rolfe Hanson                 M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:37:58.0 5:04  58                
70068 Donn Christensen             M      Washburn                WI    US      3:38:00.0 5:04  75                
3019  John Mundahl                 M      Herbster                WI    US      3:38:00.0 5:04  69                
4668  Bradley Schaeppi             M      Minnetonka              MN    US      3:38:00.0 5:04  43                
7498  Brian Isaacson               M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:38:00.0 5:04  50                
8553  Rachel Peterson              F      Hastings Big Sky        MT    US      3:38:05.0 5:04  23                
7368  Tom Trachtman                M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:38:06.0 5:04  33                
8644  Kara Brochtrup               F      Appleton                WI    US      3:38:06.0 5:04  38                
4105  Jim Schmitt                  M      Eau Claire              WI    US      3:38:07.1 5:04  53                
5591  Douglas Gerlach              M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:38:09.0 5:04  44                
2436  Joshua Rolnitzky             M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:38:27.0 5:05  39                
5001  Karen Cook                   F      Rhinelander             WI    US      3:38:34.0 5:05  67                
8416  Jordan Kemppainen            M      La Crosse               WI    US      3:38:50.0 5:05  35                
1403  Kip Krueger                  M      Golden Valley           MN    US      3:38:55.0 5:06  34                
4646  Scott Green                  M      Boulder                 CO    US      3:38:58.0 5:06  60                
7695  Anna Lee                     F      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:39:01.0 5:06  22                
5105  Thomas Grist                 M      Madison                 WI    US      3:39:04.0 5:06  62                
5388  Sonja Savre                  F      Plymouth                MN    US      3:39:16.0 5:06  65                
70062 Abbott Wright                M      Inverness               IL    US      3:39:23.0 5:06  72                
4330  Thomas Helm                  M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:39:30.0 5:06  62                
5372  Mark Kraemer                 M      Madison                 WI    US      3:39:33.0 5:06  31                
3379  John Becwar                  M      Wauwatosa               WI    US      3:39:39.0 5:06  63                
4487  Charles Roach                M      Bloomington             MN    US      3:40:00.0 5:07  63                
70057 Mike Jones                   M      Richards Landing        ON    CA      3:40:00.0 5:07  74                
1126  Brad Skillicorn              M      Winona                  MN    US      3:40:00.0 5:07  51                
8373  Katelyn Paider               F      Milwaukee               WI    US      3:40:00.0 5:07  32                
6363  Joseph Dolan                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:40:00.6 5:07  49                
7667  Philip Hughes                M      Madison                 WI    US      3:40:15.0 5:08  29                
4378  Joseph Haugen                M      Washburn                WI    US      3:40:16.0 5:08  34                
5603  Meghan Conrad                F      Chaska                  MN    US      3:40:25.0 5:08  41                
7342  Heather Weerheim             F      Loretto                 MN    US      3:40:32.0 5:08  38                
5546  Katherine Brabbit            F      La Crescent             MN    US      3:40:34.0 5:08  32                
1592  Dalton Struck                M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      3:40:37.0 5:08  24                
4467  Jeff Clausen                 M      Whitefish               MT    US      3:40:38.0 5:08  67                
4536  Marc Weinberger              M      Dillon                  CO    US      3:41:00.0 5:08  54                
6496  Timothy Peterson             M      Appleton                WI    US      3:41:17.0 5:09  59                
7686  Steven Naggatz               M      Wilmette                IL    US      3:41:19.3 5:09  50                
4655  Fritz Cleveland              M      Golden Valley           MN    US      3:41:27.0 5:09  56                
1110  Michael Schoonveld           M      Middleton               WI    US      3:41:29.0 5:09  54                
6030  Scott Cooper                 M      Madison                 WI    US      3:41:30.0 5:09  66                
4005  Robert Cook                  M      Rhinelander             WI    US      3:41:31.0 5:09  66                
70120 Rich Rovang                  M      Aberdeen                SD    US      3:41:35.0 5:09  71                
70101 David Barkhausen             M      Fernandina Beach        FL    US      3:41:41.0 5:09  71                
6176  Andrew Mott                  M      Beverly                 MA    US      3:41:45.6 5:09  58                
2127  Mike Haag                    M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:41:46.0 5:09  56                
6353  Jaclyne Jandro               F      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:41:52.0 5:09  39                
6688  Robert Ocallaghan            M      Wauwatosa               WI    US      3:41:52.1 5:09  26                
4578  Michael Wiegel               M      Poplar Grove            IL    US      3:42:14.0 5:10  64                
5509  Andy Joseph                  M      Verona                  WI    US      3:42:17.0 5:10  37                
7479  Reed Cooper                  M      Whitefish Bay           WI    US      3:42:24.0 5:10  34                
6541  Jonathan Wollner             M      Milwaukee               WI    US      3:42:54.0 5:11  24                
4540  Andy Hagen                   M      Hopkins                 MN    US      3:43:00.0 5:11  46                
7636  Jaroslaw Grzesiak            M      Glen Ellyn              IL    US      3:43:00.0 5:11  54                
3653  Christopher Cooney           M      Napa                    CA    US      3:43:02.0 5:11  46                
3498  Jeff Hotvet                  M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:43:02.0 5:11  57                
5601  John Pralle                  M      Hartland                WI    US      3:43:09.0 5:11  55                
2441  Kira Peterson                F      Minnetonka              MN    US      3:43:25.0 5:12  31                
4511  Luke Hanson                  M      Lenexa                  KS    US      3:43:30.0 5:12  32                
3107  Patrick Joda                 M      Draper                  UT    US      3:43:31.0 5:12  62                
3610  Jay Hole                     M      Pepper Pike             OH    US      3:44:00.0 5:13  63                
4629  Brett Adams                  M      Westport                CT    US      3:44:00.0 5:13  52                
4137  Kielo Sauvala                F      Glenview                IL    US      3:44:00.0 5:13  64                
6344  Dan Royal                    M      Evergreen               CO    US      3:44:03.0 5:13  61                
6586  Carl Schlueter               M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:44:05.0 5:13  49                
2133  Erik Johanson                M      Chanhassen              MN    US      3:44:07.0 5:13  56                
8596  Michael Johnson              M      Ashland                 WI    US      3:44:30.1 5:13  20                
1432  Samuel Joda                  M      Richmond                CA    US      3:44:37.0 5:13  30                
2518  Jon Eversoll                 M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:44:37.0 5:13  50                
4377  Jon Jugenheimer              M      Sandy                   UT    US      3:44:37.0 5:13  38                
7314  Erick Wikum                  M      Maineville              OH    US      3:44:50.0 5:14  55                
3493  David Belden                 M      Menlo Park              CA    US      3:44:51.0 5:14  45                
4669  Byron Lubenkov               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:44:53.0 5:14  39                
5115  William Kupisch              M      Downers Grove           IL    US      3:45:00.0 5:14  66                
7548  Daryl McNutt                 M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:45:00.0 5:14  51                
3017  Marek Mroz                   M      Wilmette                IL    US      3:45:00.0 5:14  61                
5390  Stephen Opatik               M      Wausau                  WI    US      3:45:00.0 5:14  50                
5527  Lalida Crawford              F      Dumont                  CO    US      3:45:00.0 5:14  43                
1410  Matthew Dugan                M      Downers Grove           IL    US      3:45:00.0 5:14  30                
4596  Jonathan Fillmore            M      Robbinsdale             MN    US      3:45:00.0 5:14  29                
5634  Charles Palma                M      Fontana                 WI    US      3:45:02.0 5:14  66                
8380  Steven Aronowitz             M      Boulder                 CO    US      3:45:05.0 5:14  42                
7700  Kenneth Quant                M      Mequon                  WI    US      3:45:05.0 5:14  58                
8636  Alexandra Malone             F      Boulder                 CO    US      3:45:06.0 5:14  32                
6117  Robert Jablonski             M      Lincolnshire            IL    US      3:45:07.0 5:14  49                
7312  Doug Osterberg               M      Menasha                 WI    US      3:45:10.0 5:14  63                
175   Nicholas Maki                M      Steamboat Springs       CO    US      3:45:11.0 5:14  32                
8670  Mark Muniz                   M      Saint Cloud             MN    US      3:45:12.0 5:14  48                
6019  John Hinde                   M      Hillsdale               WI    US      3:45:29.0 5:14  69                
4301  Adam Clarke                  M      Whitefish Bay           WI    US      3:45:49.0 5:15  35                
6167  Daniel Ertl                  M      Brookfield              WI    US      3:45:52.5 5:15  64                
5668  Nicholas Vandervelde         M      Ripon                   WI    US      3:45:59.0 5:15  38                
5426  Brady Nelson                 M      Green Bay               WI    US      3:45:59.3 5:15  36                
6125  Kenneth Thomson              M      Fall Creek              WI    US      3:46:00.0 5:16  52                
6619  Patrick McMinn               M      Madison                 WI    US      3:46:00.0 5:16  30                
5012  James Schultz                M      Shorewood               MN    US      3:46:02.0 5:16  58                
8567  Susan Sall                   F      San Francisco           CA    US      3:46:17.0 5:16  48                
4440  Gabriel Saykally-Mcadams     F      Winona                  MN    US      3:46:20.0 5:16  40                
4108  Mark Sletten                 M      Takoma Park             MD    US      3:46:21.0 5:16  59                
5693  Jacob Huseby                 M      Madison                 WI    US      3:46:39.0 5:16  24                
6475  Maisie Rosenheimer           F      Nashotah                WI    US      3:46:43.0 5:16  25                
7535  Michele Zembal               F      Crested Butte           CO    US      3:47:00.0 5:17  45                
7688  Birk Cooper                  M      Madison                 WI    US      3:47:01.0 5:17  36                
6438  Alice Oline                  F      Ketchum                 ID    US      3:47:03.0 5:17  25                
7668  Walter Ostrander             M      Eau Claire              WI    US      3:47:06.1 5:17  32                
2625  Jason Kozicki                M      Green Bay               WI    US      3:47:14.0 5:17  46                
8408  Nick Jordan                  M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:47:16.0 5:17  28                
5460  Chase Cummings               M      Menomonie               WI    US      3:47:20.0 5:17  37                
6545  Marissa Kocaman              F      Maplewood               MN    US      3:47:45.0 5:18  34                
3514  Peter Enz                    M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:47:49.0 5:18  31                
2456  Rob Mark                     M      Minnetonka              MN    US      3:48:00.0 5:18  40                
6052  Jeffry Balsiger              M      Jim Falls               WI    US      3:48:00.0 5:18  64                
6478  Roger Grimm                  M      Rochester               MN    US      3:48:00.0 5:18  61                
4014  John Dettloff                M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:48:00.0 5:18  59                
6670  Tina Telisak                 F      Eau Claire              WI    US      3:48:00.0 5:18  39                
3377  Joe Kane                     M      Robbinsdale             MN    US      3:48:00.0 5:18  34                
2117  Paul Domholt                 M      Edina                   MN    US      3:48:00.0 5:18  66                
8450  Marcos Fernandez             M      Lake Placid             NY    US      3:48:04.0 5:18  24                
6386  Michele Howard               F      Traverse City           MI    US      3:48:06.0 5:18  50                
2533  Caleb Meyer                  M      Chippewa Falls          WI    US      3:48:08.0 5:18  25                
7386  Erwan Quintin                M      Madison                 WI    US      3:48:20.0 5:19  48                
4519  Chris Van Hoven              M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:48:23.0 5:19  37                
4381  Kenny McMahon                M      Norman                  OK    US      3:48:27.0 5:19  35                
8477  Allison Cregg                F      Fargo                   ND    US      3:48:33.0 5:19  35                
2471  Gregory Spurry               M      Whitefish Bay           WI    US      3:48:37.0 5:19  59                
7394  Michael Daman                M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:48:47.0 5:19  43                
5562  Jessica Constant             F      Champlin                MN    US      3:48:56.0 5:19  49                
70005 Elizabeth Schluter           F      Oconomowoc              WI    US      3:48:56.0 5:19  76                
3646  Paul Andre                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:49:05.0 5:19  53                
7651  Cheryl Corbeille             F      Black Creek             WI    US      3:49:08.0 5:20  58                
7648  Andrew Kissner               M      Eagle                   WI    US      3:49:11.5 5:20  30                
6533  Cory Conway                  M      Maquoketa               IA    US      3:49:46.0 5:21  28                
5335  Brian Ralston                M      Arlington               MA    US      3:49:57.0 5:21  45                
8479  Zach Simpson                 M      Chaska                  MN    US      3:49:57.0 5:21  26                
5451  Lynn Dolan                   F      Brookfield              WI    US      3:50:00.0 5:21  61                
5106  Tony Welke                   M      Chippewa Falls          WI    US      3:50:00.0 5:21  49                
5138  Richard Budde                M      Plymouth                MN    US      3:50:00.0 5:21  57                
1545  Erich Pessl                  M      Bozeman                 MT    US      3:50:00.0 5:21  59                
4639  Mitch Vars                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:50:06.0 5:21  51                
3466  Adam Hughley                 M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:50:20.0 5:21  35                
3012  Lynn Martin                  M      Silverthorne            CO    US      3:50:32.0 5:22  69                
4700  Christian Ruud               M      State College           PA    US      3:50:33.0 5:22  28                
6450  Pamela Buderus               F      Fraser                  CO    US      3:50:39.0 5:22  56                
5675  Timothy Magner               M      Somerville              MA    US      3:50:39.0 5:22  35                
8618  Stephanie Blocksom           F      Carmel                  IN    US      3:50:44.0 5:22  46                
5008  Kevin Moss                   M      Bondurant               IA    US      3:50:57.0 5:22  63                
2495  Kyle Hanson                  M      Northville              MI    US      3:51:00.0 5:22  26                
2452  Peter Allmann                M      Durango                 CO    US      3:51:00.0 5:22  32                
7462  Lindsay Taylor               F      Madison                 WI    US      3:51:00.0 5:22  31                
8404  Duncan Sparks                M      Schofield               WI    US      3:51:00.0 5:22  26                
6139  Tim Gattenby                 M      Mazomanie               WI    US      3:52:00.0 5:24  61                
5531  Jennifer Books               F      Forest Lake             MN    US      3:52:03.0 5:24  50                
8556  Huck Hausmann                M      Fitchburg               WI    US      3:52:04.6 5:24  64                
2409  Thomas Puzak                 M      Minnetonka              MN    US      3:52:13.0 5:24  43                
6193  David Gorman                 M      Menomonie               WI    US      3:52:15.0 5:24  68                
70052 Gregory Metko                M      Ironwood                MI    US      3:52:36.0 5:24  74                
1508  Andrew Young                 M      Houston                 TX    US      3:52:43.0 5:25  37                
8581  Kingston Wagner              M      Madison                 WI    US      3:52:51.0 5:25  25                
3598  Dominic Smith                M      Baltimore               MD    US      3:52:55.0 5:25  31                
5537  Andrew Larson                M      Wayzata                 MN    US      3:52:56.0 5:25  57                
4528  Alison Bayr                  F      Bozeman                 MT    US      3:53:00.0 5:25  41                
4532  Christoph Bayr               M      Bozeman                 MT    US      3:53:00.0 5:25  46                
5704  Kristbjorn Robe Sigurjonsson M      Isafjordur                    CA      3:53:03.0 5:25  60                
2588  Kurt Gustafsson              M      Brooklyn                NY    US      3:53:27.0 5:26  56                
6575  Dean Jones                   M      Alta                    WY    US      3:53:34.0 5:26  56                
2540  Jennifer Sereno              F      Madison                 WI    US      3:53:54.0 5:26  58                
6511  Andrea Potyondy-Smith        F      Brooklyn Park           MN    US      3:53:58.0 5:26  44                
4114  John Layton                  M      Minnetonka              MN    US      3:54:00.0 5:26  63                
5117  Michael Conway               M      Sun Prairie             WI    US      3:54:00.0 5:26  61                
6110  Kay Lum                      F      Fitchburg               WI    US      3:54:24.0 5:27  58                
4684  Stacey Brickson              F      Middleton               WI    US      3:54:42.0 5:27  51                
558   Kathryn Miller               F      Strafford               NH    US      3:54:42.0 5:27  32                
7577  Jennifer Saam                F      Issaquah                WA    US      3:54:47.0 5:27  47                
6574  Ami Sharp                    F      Alta                    WY    US      3:54:57.0 5:28  54                
8578  Julia Carter                 F      Bloomington             MN    US      3:54:59.0 5:28  19                
6420  Lane Blondell                M      Woodridge               IL    US      3:55:00.0 5:28  63                
5625  David Koehler                M      Madison                 WI    US      3:55:00.0 5:28  47                
70012 Stephen Morales              M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:55:00.0 5:28  72                
2633  Mary Hansen                  F      Hayward                 WI    US      3:55:00.0 5:28  42                
2368  Jacob Moss                   M      Ames                    IA    US      3:55:00.0 5:28  32                
4115  Judith Derauf                F      Duluth                  MN    US      3:55:00.0 5:28  58                
35013 Jeffrey Strong               M      Fond Du Lac             WI    US      3:55:00.0 5:28  65                
3467  Alex Matson                  M      Dousman                 WI    US      3:55:02.2 5:28  20                
3404  Patrick Hughley              M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:55:06.0 5:28  37                
4631  David Spidahl                M      Erhard                  MN    US      3:55:12.0 5:28  67                
5713  Jeffery Joy                  M      Glendale                WI    US      3:55:17.0 5:28  54                
5126  James Gearhart               M      Oak Park                IL    US      3:55:19.0 5:28  68                
547   Alyson Welch                 F      Rochester               MN    US      3:55:20.0 5:28  21                
8475  Sarah Moravchik              F      Mason                   WI    US      3:55:24.0 5:29  42                
2611  Eric Ruud                    M      St. Louis Park          MN    US      3:55:28.0 5:29  30                
6525  Doug Thompson                M      Osceola                 WI    US      3:55:34.0 5:29  64                
5490  Edward Daley                 M      Boise                   ID    US      3:55:49.0 5:29  69                
5122  Mark Tembreull               M      Lino Lakes              MN    US      3:55:50.0 5:29  63                
6609  Tim Chisser                  M      Hayward                 WI    US      3:55:50.0 5:29  59                
5369  Lisa Brown                   F      St Louis Park           MN    US      3:55:52.0 5:29  47                
6564  Henry Wheeler                M      Nederland               CO    US      3:56:00.0 5:29  63                
4414  Sebastian Sadowski           M      Chicago                 IL    US      3:56:00.0 5:29  41                
4586  Ivy Houts                    F      St. Louis Park          MN    US      3:56:00.0 5:29  18                
4026  Mike Koester                 M      Dousman                 WI    US      3:56:02.6 5:29  60                
5655  Omar Awad                    M      Shoreview               MN    US      3:56:05.0 5:29  52                
6006  John McCarthy                M      Waukesha                WI    US      3:56:07.0 5:29  68                
3614  Mike Luke                    M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:56:09.0 5:29  39                
3551  Benjamin Mitchell            M      Iron Mountain           MI    US      3:56:23.0 5:30  37                
115   Craig Stolen                 M      New Brighton            MN    US      3:56:35.0 5:30  51                
172   Anders Osthus                M      Duluth                  MN    US      3:56:49.0 5:31  38                
6389  Nolan Schoonveld             M      Woodbury                MN    US      3:57:00.0 5:31  23                
7326  Rich Qualey                  M      Cannon Falls            MN    US      3:57:00.0 5:31  39                
6314  Jeff Hommes                  M      River Falls             WI    US      3:57:05.0 5:31  53                
6681  Ted Bergstrom                M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:57:09.0 5:31  52                
7487  Katelyn Kammer               F      La Crosse               WI    US      3:57:14.0 5:31  24                
6044  Thomas Kammer                M      La Crosse               WI    US      3:57:14.0 5:31  62                
2413  Tracy Gorzek                 F      Bradenton               FL    US      3:57:17.0 5:31  40                
5328  Andrew Fink                  M      Superior                CO    US      3:57:19.0 5:31  24                
8470  Helen Kliewer                F      Duluth                  MN    US      3:57:27.4 5:31  18                
7598  Craig Timm                   M      Center City             MN    US      3:57:40.0 5:32  50                
1570  William Bogenschultz         M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:57:40.0 5:32  22                
8320  Cyndy Flores                 F      Vernon                  BC    CA      3:57:51.0 5:32  56                
70123 Thomas Osborne               M      Absarokee               MT    US      3:57:52.0 5:32  72                
3414  Stephanie Bentley            F      Dillon                  CO    US      3:57:53.0 5:32  37                
6606  Aidan Olson                  M      Madison                 WI    US      3:57:55.0 5:32  21                
3338  Allison Hugus                F      Bozeman                 MT    US      3:58:00.0 5:32  28                
4391  Mark Hugus                   M      Bozeman                 MT    US      3:58:00.0 5:32  28                
7389  Jon Hailey                   M      New Richmond            WI    US      3:58:00.0 5:32  60                
2396  Rob Seeds                    M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:58:00.0 5:32  36                
6323  Michael Munn                 M      Loveland                CO    US      3:58:00.0 5:32  57                
7491  Dorian Grilley               M      Mahtomedi               MN    US      3:58:00.0 5:32  62                
70115 Kenneth Dawson               M      Traverse City           MI    US      3:58:00.0 5:32  70                
7507  Michelle Urlaub              F      Eau Claire              WI    US      3:58:29.0 5:33  50                
5477  Noelle Urlaub                F      Eau Claire              WI    US      3:58:29.0 5:33  21                
5125  Allan Erickson               M      Glendale                WI    US      3:58:39.0 5:33  63                
1414  Mike Bentley                 M      Dillon                  CO    US      3:58:48.0 5:33  37                
5111  Nicholas Schneider           M      Portage                 WI    US      3:58:51.0 5:33  65                
2408  Taylor Fay                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      3:58:51.0 5:33  37                
6601  Katelyn Filbrandt            F      St Paul                 MN    US      3:59:00.0 5:34  35                
6497  Tom Yuska                    M      Saint Paul              MN    US      3:59:27.0 5:34  62                
5717  Mark Bitz                    M      Liberty Lake            WA    US      3:59:27.0 5:34  63                
5650  Joseph Tuttle                M      Drummond                WI    US      3:59:28.0 5:34  19                
3102  Bruce Fiedler                M      Cottage Grove           MN    US      3:59:35.0 5:34  58                
7697  Erin Kutschenreuter          F      Berlin                  WI    US      3:59:51.0 5:35  28                
7407  Scott Escher                 M      La Crosse               WI    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  60                
5007  Kelly O'Day                  M      Merrill                 WI    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  63                
7578  Judd Olson                   M      Deephaven               MN    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  49                
6598  Renee Mabie                  F      Wauwatosa               WI    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  57                
6364  Joseph Wojcik                M      Excelsior               MN    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  36                
4004  Leon Radant                  M      Mauston                 WI    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  69                
6451  Victoria Kent                F      Boise                   ID    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  27                
2373  Joseph Pendleton             M      Boise                   ID    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  28                
3342  Augustus Pendleton           M      Alexandria              VA    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  24                
6456  Sarah Hamilton               F      Spooner                 WI    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  38                
8537  Richard Sanderson            M      De Pere                 WI    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  30                
3611  Jon Espe                     M      Duluth                  MN    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  23                
2016  Michael Choate               M      Cable                   WI    US      4:00:00.5 5:35  63                
4302  Alison Menk                  F      Hayward                 WI    US      4:00:04.0 5:35  39                
6101  Barbara Gorman               F      Menomonie               WI    US      4:00:09.0 5:35  68                
4635  Matt Bauer                   M      Middleton               WI    US      4:00:10.0 5:35  43                
5651  Kevin Anger                  M      Crystal                 MN    US      4:00:19.0 5:36  32                
3478  Joseph Bauer                 M      Saint Paul              MN    US      4:00:27.0 5:36  27                
6559  Nora Shields-Cutler          F      Saint Paul              MN    US      4:00:30.0 5:36  35                
6507  Nicole Fischer               F      Middleton               WI    US      4:00:46.0 5:36  31                
70035 Nancy Fichter                F      Park City               UT    US      4:00:49.0 5:36  72                
2438  Katie Eichten                F      Spooner                 WI    US      4:01:00.0 5:36  41                
6612  Garth Mohr                   M      Pewaukee                WI    US      4:01:02.0 5:36  61                
5398  Aaron Zeuli                  M      Hudson                  WI    US      4:01:15.0 5:37  45                
6640  Joshua Schneider             M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:01:18.0 5:37  43                
3130  Dale Keller                  M      Lakewood                WI    US      4:01:31.0 5:37  63                
4321  Marc Seltzer                 M      Hanover                 NH    US      4:01:54.0 5:37  59                
6543  Lee Linstroth                M      Boise                   ID    US      4:02:00.0 5:37  35                
8652  Xan Courville                F      Duluth                  MN    US      4:02:00.0 5:37  43                
7675  Brittany Martin              F      Fort Collins            CO    US      4:02:00.0 5:37  37                
4028  Dan Clausen                  M      Lac Du Flambeau         WI    US      4:02:05.0 5:38  66                
4648  Allan Green                  M      Chanhassen              MN    US      4:02:12.0 5:38  53                
4020  Charlie Shahbazian           M      Kenosha                 WI    US      4:02:15.0 5:38  67                
6005  Janine Boldra                F      Menasha                 WI    US      4:02:19.0 5:38  66                
6036  Gregg Voigt                  M      Sheboygan Falls         WI    US      4:02:57.0 5:39  64                
5499  Bill Bowler                  M      Wausau                  WI    US      4:03:00.0 5:39  65                
4572  Ben Nelson                   M      Duluth                  MN    US      4:03:00.0 5:39  42                
7332  Anna Demers                  F      Rice Lake               WI    US      4:03:23.0 5:40  36                
6603  Laurel Smith                 F      Jackson                 NH    US      4:03:28.0 5:40  63                
70124 Kevin Donohoe                M      Jackson                 NH    US      4:03:28.0 5:40  73                
5380  Paul Hed                     M      Ham Lake                MN    US      4:03:39.0 5:40  54                
5116  Marty Mattes                 M      Eau Claire              WI    US      4:03:56.0 5:41  54                
5706  Scott Woodnorth              M      Burlington              VT    US      4:04:02.0 5:41  32                
8490  Jeanna Miller                F      Alexandria              MN    US      4:04:07.0 5:41  21                
5391  Stephen Shurson              M      Maple Plain             MN    US      4:04:18.0 5:41  62                
5542  Andrew Gamson                M      Shoreview               MN    US      4:04:19.0 5:41  53                
4402  Mike Karbouski               M      Austin                  TX    US      4:04:28.0 5:41  55                
7699  Heather Ahlstrom Kosec       F      New Brighton            MN    US      4:04:32.0 5:41  44                
8544  Martin Catmur                M      Gunnison                CO    US      4:04:40.0 5:41  63                
5431  Kayla Fratt                  F      Florence                MT    US      4:04:44.0 5:42  27                
7584  Charlie Burnett              M      Hamtramck               MI    US      4:04:45.0 5:42  25                
1471  Kenny Leader                 M      Boulder                 CO    US      4:05:00.0 5:42  61                
4126  Ian Meeker                   M      Washburn                WI    US      4:05:00.0 5:42  55                
3565  Dave Holcomb                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:05:00.0 5:42  53                
4675  Jeff Pesta                   M      Deer River              MN    US      4:05:08.0 5:42  56                
6665  Casey Eggleston              M      Madison                 WI    US      4:05:11.0 5:42  41                
8666  Catrine MacHi                F      Dallas                  TX    US      4:05:19.0 5:42  37                
8351  Scott Crow                   M      Vadnais Heights         MN    US      4:05:30.0 5:42  58                
5696  Matt Jelak                   M      Hayward                 WI    US      4:05:46.0 5:43  40                
7691  Tracie Dodig                 F      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:06:00.0 5:43  49                
5503  Kevin Abbott                 M      Milwaukee               WI    US      4:06:06.0 5:44  35                
7690  Jay Dodig                    M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:06:43.0 5:44  51                
5576  Robert Glazier               M      Mukwonago               WI    US      4:06:47.0 5:44  58                
6316  Anonymous Participant        F                                    US      4:07:00.0 5:45  47                
5417  Kent Sall                    M      Saint Paul              MN    US      4:07:00.0 5:45  56                
5005  John Erck                    M      Omro                    WI    US      4:07:00.0 5:45  55                
7492  Ginger Eisenhauer            F      Hartford                WI    US      4:07:00.0 5:45  54                
2567  Leslie Mittendorf            F      Winthrop                WA    US      4:07:15.0 5:45  52                
5714  Joe Funk                     M      Saint Paul              MN    US      4:07:16.0 5:45  54                
6422  Luke Braden                  M      Wauwatosa               WI    US      4:07:42.0 5:45  30                
7585  Jeff Barden                  M      St Louis Park           MN    US      4:08:00.0 5:46  32                
5428  David Merenkov               M      Hartland                WI    US      4:08:00.0 5:46  52                
3326  Lizzie Taggart               F      Bozeman                 MT    US      4:08:00.0 5:46  31                
5019  Paul Olson                   M      Grand Rapids            MN    US      4:09:00.0 5:47  63                
3113  Joel Yunek                   M      Mason City              IA    US      4:09:00.0 5:47  66                
3119  Scott Reckinger              M      Forest Park             IL    US      4:09:11.0 5:48  36                
8665  Brinnon Mandel               F      Coeur D Alene           ID    US      4:09:25.0 5:48  43                
3483  Loren Potter                 M      Oshkosh                 WI    US      4:09:32.0 5:48  44                
5553  Brian Carroll                M      Broomfield              CO    US      4:09:33.0 5:48  38                
8328  Edward McNulty               M      Piedmont                CA    US      4:09:51.0 5:49  53                
6029  Robert Jackson               M      Star Lake               WI    US      4:10:00.0 5:49  67                
7301  Ann Emmerich                 F      Middleton               WI    US      4:10:00.0 5:49  55                
8648  Paul Dahlen                  M      Amherst Junction        WI    US      4:10:00.0 5:49  66                
5679  Peter O'Meara                M      Chicago                 IL    US      4:10:00.0 5:49  36                
8585  Matthew Myers                M      Denver                  CO    US      4:10:07.0 5:49  44                
70067 Christopher Tietze           M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      4:10:12.0 5:49  71                
6327  Thomas Pearce                M      Bloomington             MN    US      4:10:12.4 5:49  53                
8673  Sether Johnson               M      Chanhassen              MN    US      4:10:25.0 5:49  21                
3408  Robb Welch                   M      Rochester               MN    US      4:10:37.0 5:50  57                
6371  Kristin Welch                F      Rochester               MN    US      4:10:37.0 5:50  58                
8318  Charles Adam Pfander         M      Boulder                 CO    US      4:10:49.0 5:50  27                
2115  Jim Nowak                    M      Bartlett                IL    US      4:10:54.0 5:50  53                
2307  Daniel Goldberg              M      Bayside                 WI    US      4:11:00.0 5:50  62                
26    Thomas Stuber                M      Delafield               WI    US      4:11:00.0 5:50  34                
6025  Brad Mlynar                  M      Eden Prairie            MN    US      4:11:00.0 5:50  63                
4400  Michael Hu                   M      Saint Louis Park        MN    US      4:11:01.0 5:50  58                
6555  Paul Meekin                  M      St. Paul                MN    US      4:11:24.0 5:51  55                
7486  Jacob Varnes                 M      Waukesha                WI    US      4:11:30.0 5:51  35                
5303  Bill Pool                    M      Fountain Hills          AZ    US      4:11:50.0 5:52  64                
1556  Matthew Omeara               M      Eau Claire              WI    US      4:11:56.0 5:52  39                
5443  Deanne Hart                  F      Virginia                MN    US      4:12:00.0 5:52  50                
70024 Robert Koshnick              M      Detroit Lakes           MN    US      4:12:00.0 5:52  77                
7701  Michael Eighmy               M      Rockford                IL    US      4:12:11.0 5:52  64                
5581  Matthew Kelly                M      Bozeman                 MT    US      4:12:44.0 5:53  39                
8565  Sam Boardman                 M      Woodbury                MN    US      4:12:51.0 5:53  25                
2378  Ladislaus Strzok             M      Duluth                  MN    US      4:13:00.0 5:53  36                
2422  Chris Hart                   M      Boulder                 CO    US      4:13:21.0 5:54  35                
6312  Geoff Fenelon                M      Steamboat Spr           CO    US      4:13:22.0 5:54  59                
4574  Cameron Williams             M      Wheaton                 IL    US      4:13:33.0 5:54  42                
6152  Tim Kreeger                  M      Madison                 WI    US      4:13:57.0 5:54  56                
6423  Mandie Gribben               F      Eden Prairie            MN    US      4:14:01.0 5:54  28                
8509  Katy Class                   F      Woodbury                MN    US      4:14:11.0 5:55  56                
6119  Steven Hoffman               M      Sobieski                WI    US      4:14:40.0 5:55  62                
7576  Sven Isaacson                M      West Lebanon            NH    US      4:14:46.0 5:55  29                
6153  Rian Mintek                  M      Allegan                 MI    US      4:14:56.4 5:55  69                
4138  Steven Mills                 M      Richfield               MN    US      4:15:00.0 5:56  61                
5463  Jeff Travis                  M      Eden Prairie            MN    US      4:15:00.0 5:56  59                
6189  Jim Duffy                    M      Hayward                 WI    US      4:15:00.0 5:56  66                
6566  Jeffrey Nelson               M      Ely                     MN    US      4:15:00.0 5:56  53                
6595  Trish Ullrich                F      Milwaukee               WI    US      4:15:05.0 5:56  58                
5305  Charles Leuthner             M      Victoria                MN    US      4:15:09.0 5:56  64                
5577  Tim Bergeson                 M      Edina                   MN    US      4:15:37.0 5:57  48                
3315  Erik Lindstrm                M      Traverse City           MI    US      4:16:00.0 5:57  36                
4007  Susan Scheer                 F      Hayward                 WI    US      4:16:00.0 5:57  62                
6473  Joel Swanson                 M      Hayward                 WI    US      4:16:09.0 5:57  61                
6194  Randy Lueth                  M      Marshfield              WI    US      4:16:17.0 5:58  68                
7453  Mike Lorenz                  M      Hollidaysburg           PA    US      4:16:25.0 5:58  64                
4652  Chris Dums                   M      Marquette               MI    US      4:16:49.0 5:59  46                
4470  Joe House                    M      Madison                 WI    US      4:16:57.4 5:59  49                
6414  Erica Claas                  F      New Berlin              WI    US      4:17:16.0 5:59  32                
1349  Allan Shuros                 M      St. Paul                MN    US      4:17:17.0 5:59  46                
4619  Jay Norton                   M      Laramie                 WY    US      4:17:28.0 5:59  60                
5711  Fred Kueffer                 M      Falcon Heights          MN    US      4:17:40.0 6:00  42                
6472  Jane Dekraay                 F      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:18:00.0 6:00  57                
7511  Tom Meyer                    M      Grand Chute             WI    US      4:18:00.0 6:00  61                
3590  Jordan Tazoi                 M      Sandy                   UT    US      4:18:11.0 6:00  34                
5691  Brock Larson                 M      Duluth                  MN    US      4:18:16.0 6:00  29                
70106 Richard Devries              M      Appleton                WI    US      4:18:41.0 6:01  71                
5652  Maddie McAlister             F      St Louis Park           MN    US      4:19:00.0 6:02  68                
6168  Jeffrey Schenck              M      Wilson                  WY    US      4:19:00.0 6:02  66                
7358  Mary Hauff                   F      Minnetonka              MN    US      4:19:01.0 6:02  60                
5517  Sarah Schenck                F      Milwaukee               WI    US      4:19:13.0 6:02  34                
5709  Daniel Kueffer               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:19:25.0 6:02  37                
70017 David Lee                    M      Washburn                WI    US      4:20:00.0 6:03  70                
6583  Harry Butler                 M      Palmyra                 WI    US      4:20:00.0 6:03  68                
6188  Dan Lablanc                  M      Jefferson               WI    US      4:20:00.0 6:03  64                
2524  Nathan Johnson               M      Eau Claire              WI    US      4:20:00.0 6:03  24                
5670  Peter Miner                  M      Duluth                  MN    US      4:20:00.0 6:03  40                
5015  Ted Theyerl                  M      Altoona                 WI    US      4:20:33.0 6:04  53                
7308  Daniel Manson                M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:20:41.0 6:04  55                
6114  Mary Menk                    F      Haward                  WI    US      4:20:56.0 6:04  65                
3480  Julie Kallemeyn              F      Big Lake                MN    US      4:21:00.0 6:04  37                
6118  Stephen Bantz                M      Glendale                WI    US      4:21:00.0 6:04  67                
6499  Shari Hoffland Hietpas       F      Stillwater              MN    US      4:21:00.0 6:04  52                
6055  Louis Verstegen              M      South Milwaukee         WI    US      4:21:00.0 6:04  62                
1535  Andrew Maulbetsch            M      Middleton               WI    US      4:21:14.0 6:05  47                
6150  Marie Torkelson              F      Zumbrota                MN    US      4:21:19.3 6:05  65                
5716  Katherine Beresford          F      Duluth                  MN    US      4:21:35.0 6:05  42                
8546  Bryce Dreeszen               M      Interlochen             MI    US      4:21:41.0 6:05  64                
8441  Jonathan Adams               M      Cleveland               OH    US      4:21:44.0 6:05  65                
3126  Robert Moser                 M      Hudson                  WI    US      4:21:44.0 6:05  64                
5307  Cheryl Anderson              F      Incline Village         NV    US      4:21:44.0 6:05  61                
6400  Susan Tanberg                F      Prior Lake              MN    US      4:21:53.0 6:05  34                
6128  Steve Hagedorn               M      Two Harbors             MN    US      4:22:00.0 6:05  62                
571   Molly Housman                F      Hanover                 NH    US      4:22:02.0 6:05  48                
1386  Jacob Bauer                  M      St Louis Park           MN    US      4:22:16.0 6:06  27                
5386  Sara Wells                   F      Wauwatosa               WI    US      4:22:38.0 6:07  51                
1563  Bradley Wells                M      Wauwatosa               WI    US      4:22:39.0 6:07  56                
4590  Max Joda                     M      Sandy                   UT    US      4:22:40.0 6:07  33                
2398  Ryan Hanley                  M      Shorewood               WI    US      4:22:41.0 6:07  46                
8481  Jenna Welke                  F      Chippewa Falls          WI    US      4:23:00.0 6:07  24                
7424  Robert Brooks                M      Bangor                  ME    US      4:23:00.0 6:07  67                
3519  Jimmy Conway                 M      Mount Horeb             WI    US      4:23:07.8 6:07  24                
5464  Patrick Conway               M      Mt Horeb                WI    US      4:23:08.0 6:07  56                
4118  Terry Lueders                M      Naperville              IL    US      4:23:13.0 6:07  69                
4556  Sean Strasser                M      Duluth                  MN    US      4:23:14.0 6:07  27                
8563  Nichole Quick                F      Middleton               WI    US      4:23:22.0 6:07  41                
70004 Dellin Bakkum                M      Spooner                 WI    US      4:23:34.0 6:08  71                
7351  Jim Lloyd                    M      Woodbury                MN    US      4:23:38.0 6:08  60                
7360  Michon Lloyd                 F      Woodbury                MN    US      4:23:38.0 6:08  57                
6444  Karen Rhyan                  F      Port Washington         WI    US      4:23:48.0 6:08  60                
7702  Scott Scheirbeck             M      Duluth                  MN    US      4:24:00.0 6:08  53                
6567  John Matson                  M      Saint Paul              MN    US      4:24:28.0 6:09  21                
3594  Patrick Henneghan            M      Bend                    OR    US      4:24:34.0 6:09  31                
6509  Ryan Beatty                  M      Middleton               WI    US      4:24:50.0 6:10  45                
5583  Ben Preston                  M      Crested Butte           CO    US      4:24:52.0 6:10  43                
6034  Frank Sniadajewski           M      Plover                  WI    US      4:25:00.0 6:10  66                
70128 John Beatty                  M      Wausau                  WI    US      4:25:00.0 6:10  71                
6033  Cynthia Gokoo                F      Lewisville              TX    US      4:25:07.0 6:10  65                
5673  Tamara Evert                 F      Watertown               WI    US      4:25:18.0 6:10  57                
6107  Edward Walsh                 M      Chicago                 IL    US      4:25:21.0 6:10  64                
6112  Margaret Walsh               F      Chicago                 IL    US      4:25:21.0 6:10  64                
6111  Kevin Klein                  M      St Croix Falls          WI    US      4:25:34.0 6:10  58                
6143  Kathleen Tournour            F      Plymouth                WI    US      4:25:57.0 6:11  56                
5721  Thomas Foley                 M      North Oaks              MN    US      4:26:00.0 6:11  60                
1586  Matthew Edmunds              M      Washburn                WI    US      4:26:00.0 6:11  51                
6058  Brian Lee                    M      Golden Valley           MN    US      4:26:00.0 6:11  66                
5311  Eric Sover                   M      Pewaukee                WI    US      4:26:40.0 6:12  65                
7321  Kevin Syth                   M      Greenwood               WI    US      4:26:53.0 6:12  67                
8310  William Jackson              M      Highland Park           IL    US      4:26:59.0 6:13  50                
6154  Bruce Rosenheimer            M      Nashotash               WI    US      4:27:00.0 6:13  63                
7634  Eric Engel                   M      Deforest                WI    US      4:27:00.0 6:13  45                
70071 Kayo Aslagson                M      Starbuck                MN    US      4:27:44.0 6:13  72                
7513  Travis Tomlin                M      Madison                 WI    US      4:27:53.0 6:14  46                
8604  Andrew Dufrene               M      Stillwater              MN    US      4:27:59.0 6:14  22                
4549  Travis Boland                M      Glen Ellyn              IL    US      4:28:00.0 6:14  44                
6018  Jim A Ridder                 M      Bergland                MI    US      4:28:00.0 6:14  68                
114   Erik Hendrickson             M      St. Louis Park          MN    US      4:28:09.0 6:14  35                
7587  Leslie MacLin                F      Evanston                IL    US      4:28:21.0 6:15  62                
35006 Marvin Franson               M      Eau Claire              WI    US      4:29:00.0 6:15  71                
7352  Joel Noren                   M      St. Louis Park          MN    US      4:29:00.0 6:15  36                
1548  Joseph Kafka                 M      Boise                   ID    US      4:29:00.0 6:15  42                
8369  Rich Ferrick                 M      Menlo Park              CA    US      4:29:00.0 6:15  54                
5538  Charlie Ward                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:29:42.0 6:17  30                
6656  Carl Oman                    M      Amery                   WI    US      4:29:54.0 6:17  22                
70104 James Gantz                  M      Minocqua                WI    US      4:29:58.0 6:17  71                
5605  Reed Conrad                  M      Chaska                  MN    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  43                
6057  Joseph Medlin                M      Duluth                  MN    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  67                
35015 Timothy Medlin               M      Duluth                  MN    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  70                
7468  Lucas Schleppenbach          M      Chippewa Falls          WI    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  39                
7540  Austin Holmstrom             M      Rice Lake               WI    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  34                
7421  Patrick O'Connell            M      West Bend               WI    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  52                
1480  Michael Bazylewicz           M      Shelburne               VT    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  39                
70066 Jeanne Alexejun              F      Wausau                  WI    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  72  Nine Mile     
6022  Thomas Herfort               M      Summerland Key          FL    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  68                
8422  Alex Kappler                 M      Washington              DC    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  23                
6459  Daniel Dooher                M      Moorhead                MN    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  37                
8381  Gene Tsao                    M      Thunder Bay             ON    CA      4:30:18.0 6:17  48                
7477  John Skinner                 M      Rochester               MN    US      4:30:23.0 6:17  49                
8432  Addison Atkin                M      Granite Bay             CA    US      4:30:50.0 6:18  18                
8551  Rosalind Nieman              F      Pacific Palisades       CA    US      4:31:08.0 6:18  50                
8454  Dave Morris                  M      Chicago                 IL    US      4:31:15.0 6:18  37                
5604  Nora Vrakas                  F      Delafied                WI    US      4:31:22.0 6:18  56                
7379  Dale Damon                   M      Burlington              WI    US      4:31:30.0 6:19  53                
2578  Carl Skustad                 M      Ely                     MN    US      4:31:35.0 6:19  46                
7534  Jay Mahler                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:31:46.0 6:19  48                
8568  Will Halloran                M      Washington              DC    US      4:31:58.0 6:20  24                
5418  Marc Von Keitz               M      Bethesda                MD    US      4:31:59.0 6:20  56                
8341  Lori Turnock                 F      Chicago                 IL    US      4:32:00.0 6:20  43                
7692  Allison Laurent              F      Dousman                 WI    US      4:32:24.0 6:20  33                
3497  Jeff Behrend                 M      Woodbury                MN    US      4:32:35.0 6:20  41                
4355  David Kroll                  M      Mora                    MN    US      4:32:55.0 6:21  46                
70126 Darryll Farmer               M      Eau Claire              WI    US      4:33:00.0 6:21  76                
5440  Mackenzie Newman             F      Bozeman                 MT    US      4:33:00.0 6:21  28                
6685  Jason Sirek                  M      Rice Lake               WI    US      4:33:00.0 6:21  49                
4006  Thomas Tessendorf            M      Hayden                  ID    US      4:33:01.0 6:21  64                
4110  Tom Taggart                  M      La Crosse               WI    US      4:33:38.0 6:22  66                
3473  Erin Brault                  F      Richfield               MN    US      4:33:49.6 6:22  24                
6661  Lauren Harrison              F      Hayward                 WI    US      4:33:50.0 6:22  22                
7647  Tom Oatman                   M      Hayward                 WI    US      4:33:55.0 6:22  66                
4122  Stephen Michals              M      Aurora                  MN    US      4:34:01.1 6:22  66                
7344  Jake Krawczyk                M      Naperville              IL    US      4:34:11.6 6:23  61                
7515  Andrew Wiegel                M      Fitchburg               WI    US      4:34:14.0 6:23  42                
7367  Stephen Quinn                M      Naples                  FL    US      4:34:32.0 6:23  65                
3427  Brian Sukut                  M      Livingston              MT    US      4:34:52.0 6:23  33                
7347  Jason Tenge                  M      Hubertus                WI    US      4:35:00.0 6:24  47                
4427  Brad Chovan                  M      Chippewa Falls          WI    US      4:35:19.0 6:24  47                
3341  Andrew Cheesebro             M      Steamboat Springs       CO    US      4:35:25.0 6:24  35                
5439  William Clark                M      Medford                 WI    US      4:35:36.0 6:25  61                
8569  Christopher Braun            M      Madison                 WI    US      4:36:11.0 6:25  23                
5376  Mike Herro                   M      Oconomowoc              WI    US      4:36:14.0 6:25  61                
6563  David Uber                   M      Burnsville              MN    US      4:36:26.0 6:26  29                
4422  William Cheesebro            M      Steamboat Springs       CO    US      4:36:29.1 6:26  39                
5700  Benjamin Laurent             M      Dousman                 WI    US      4:36:35.0 6:26  37                
7416  John Burke                   M      Wausau                  WI    US      4:36:43.0 6:26  61                
5389  Sonya Loven                  F      Wayzata                 MN    US      4:36:52.0 6:26  42                
6385  Michael Travanty             M      Wayzata                 MN    US      4:36:52.0 6:26  43                
8622  John Drawbert                M      Fall Creek              WI    US      4:37:00.0 6:26  66                
4454  Ross Ticknor                 M      Rockford                IL    US      4:37:00.0 6:26  36                
6504  Eric Kafka                   M      Boise                   ID    US      4:37:49.0 6:28  50                
7460  Judy Allen                   F      Leadville               CO    US      4:37:50.0 6:28  61                
3607  Chris Pope                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:37:57.0 6:28  51                
4480  Taag Ebert                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:37:57.0 6:28  51                
8336  Joshua Terrill               M      Wausau                  WI    US      4:38:16.0 6:28  30                
7558  Beth Hedlund                 F      Lake Elmo               MN    US      4:38:29.0 6:28  33                
6024  William Angoli               M      Maribel                 WI    US      4:38:37.0 6:29  65                
3347  Brian Klink                  M      Boulder                 CO    US      4:39:00.0 6:30  55                
5407  Erinn Kunik                  F      Salt Lake City          UT    US      4:39:00.0 6:30  31                
70058 Paul Didion                  M      Jefferson               WI    US      4:40:00.0 6:31  70                
6027  Mark Gordon                  M      Seattle                 WA    US      4:40:00.0 6:31  64                
8598  Debra Gordon                 F      Seattle                 WA    US      4:40:00.0 6:31  61                
8587  Michelle Groth               F      Albuquerque             NM    US      4:40:00.0 6:31  20                
7497  Andrew Hewitt                M      San Diego               CA    US      4:40:06.0 6:31  58                
4401  Michael Shwe                 M      San Francisco           CA    US      4:40:14.0 6:31  54                
8653  Bob Peters                   M      Denver                  CO    US      4:40:14.0 6:31  57                
7500  Dean Gathje                  M      Hastings                MN    US      4:40:24.0 6:31  59                
6644  Ian Culver                   M      Deforest                WI    US      4:41:15.0 6:33  38                
2510  Jack Zabrowski               M      La Crosse               WI    US      4:41:17.0 6:33  49                
6515  Sophia McCann                F      Duluth                  MN    US      4:41:30.0 6:33  25                
6514  Matthew McCann               M      Duluth                  MN    US      4:41:30.0 6:33  24                
70077 John Shirriff                M      Bloomington             MN    US      4:41:59.0 6:33  72                
7546  Lester Hockenberry           M      Flossmoor               IL    US      4:42:09.0 6:34  48                
7557  Richard Anderson             M      Plymouth                MN    US      4:42:25.0 6:34  68                
7496  Aaron Sawyer                 M      Saint Joseph            MI    US      4:42:35.0 6:35  33                
4112  Erich Roeber                 M      Fort Collins            CO    US      4:42:44.0 6:35  57                
35008 Timothy Klima                M      Fond Du Lac             WI    US      4:43:00.0 6:35  69                
8541  Erica Greenwood              F      Pacific Palisades       CA    US      4:43:00.0 6:35  46                
7508  Nancy Konkel                 F      Plymouth                MN    US      4:43:04.0 6:35  60                
3005  Steven Menk                  M      Hayward                 WI    US      4:43:22.0 6:35  67                
8486  Carin Cutler                 F      Boulder                 CO    US      4:44:00.0 6:36  50                
3554  Jeff Annesley                M      West St. Paul           MN    US      4:44:08.0 6:36  40                
5130  Greg Rogers                  M      Oregon                  WI    US      4:44:47.0 6:38  59                
6040  Steve Pitts                  M      Middleton               WI    US      4:44:47.0 6:38  62                
6588  Helen Rogers                 F      Oregon                  WI    US      4:44:47.0 6:38  53                
6048  Steven Poethke               M      Rice Lake               WI    US      4:44:47.0 6:38  61                
4588  Joe Mitchell                 M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:45:00.0 6:38  32                
6431  Peter Provenzano             M      Rockford                IL    US      4:47:01.0 6:41  48                
6561  Christopher Carskadon        M      La Crosse               WI    US      4:47:08.4 6:41  38                
6372  Larry Fossen                 M      Chaska                  MN    US      4:47:26.0 6:41  61                
6565  Jackie Montpetit             F      Somerset                WI    US      4:47:56.0 6:42  26                
6172  Bernie Winter                M      Brule                   WI    US      4:48:00.0 6:42  66                
5454  Ray Hessefort                M      Oregon                  WI    US      4:48:20.0 6:42  59                
6629  Alexander Hessefort          M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:48:20.0 6:42  28                
7313  Elizabeth Gracie             F      Chicago                 IL    US      4:49:00.0 6:43  63                
7478  Pete Chilsen                 M      Muskego                 WI    US      4:49:00.0 6:43  60                
6632  Lillard Culver               M      Mequon                  WI    US      4:49:01.0 6:43  63                
8526  William Juckett              M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:49:16.0 6:44  28                
7366  Stephanie Stegeman           F      Saint Paul              MN    US      4:49:23.0 6:44  36                
6047  Michael Healy                M      Brookfield              WI    US      4:49:27.0 6:44  63                
8529  Kyle Engen                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:49:32.0 6:44  29                
7698  George Kutschenreuter        M      Berlin                  WI    US      4:50:00.0 6:45  28                
7444  Becky Fitzsimmons            F      Waseca                  MN    US      4:50:00.0 6:45  48                
6611  Declan Ketchum               F      Yelm                    WA    US      4:50:00.0 6:45  20                
7502  Greg Fair                    M      Boulder                 CO    US      4:50:00.0 6:45  55                
7547  Loren Uscilowski             F      Des Moines              IA    US      4:50:11.0 6:45  49                
3304  Brian Bell                   M      Hudson                  WI    US      4:50:44.0 6:46  54                
3612  Kyle Krejci                  M      Willard                 WI    US      4:50:53.0 6:46  39                
6198  Gary Mueller                 M      Mequon                  WI    US      4:51:42.0 6:47  57                
6138  Thomas Anders                M      Conrath                 WI    US      4:52:00.0 6:48  62                
7678  Jennifer Jilek               F      Chippewa Falls          WI    US      4:52:20.0 6:48  42                
2405  Stephen Tapajna              M      Bloomington             MN    US      4:52:22.0 6:48  45                
7509  Robert Sievert               M      Delafield               WI    US      4:52:48.0 6:49  65                
7657  Craig Sleight                M      Prineville              OR    US      4:53:03.0 6:49  64                
7320  Kevin Lyons                  M      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:53:37.0 6:49  50                
7482  Terry Schaul                 M      Oconomowoc              WI    US      4:54:00.0 6:50  56                
70036 Stephen Weddle               M      Phillips                WI    US      4:54:59.0 6:51  70                
6417  Jeffrey Eichten              M      Spooner                 WI    US      4:55:00.0 6:51  41                
3409  Robert Giaquinto             M      Saint Paul              MN    US      4:55:01.0 6:51  32                
7337  Ekow Edzie                   M      Santa Monica            CA    US      4:55:37.0 6:53  33                
7341  Frances Massaroni            F      Minneapolis             MN    US      4:56:00.0 6:53  28                
6635  Andrew Vrakas                M      Delafield               WI    US      4:56:00.0 6:53  57                
5403  Chad Gehrman                 M      Wayzata                 MN    US      4:56:00.0 6:53  49                
6050  James Haubrich               M      Waconia                 MN    US      4:56:14.0 6:53  68                
7473  Chris Stever                 M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      4:56:52.0 6:54  51                
5016  Jack Woehler                 M      Shawano                 WI    US      4:57:00.0 6:54  68                
6544  Marc Rademaker               M      Rice Lake               WI    US      4:57:11.1 6:54  21                
7374  Brad McDowell                M      Madison                 WI    US      4:57:15.0 6:55  55                
2362  George Carlson               M      Chippewa Falls          WI    US      4:58:01.0 6:56  34                
7522  Joshua Clark                 M      New Glarus              WI    US      4:58:42.7 6:57  45                
7430  Pamela Cutshall              F      Hayward                 WI    US      4:58:48.0 6:57  66                
8374  Nicholas Schaid              M      Rockford                IL    US      4:58:51.0 6:57  36                
6123  Dan Dudley                   M      Prairie Du Sac          WI    US      4:58:59.0 6:57  69                
7620  Nick Miller                  M      Roseville               MN    US      4:59:02.0 6:58  31                
6129  Steven Otto                  M      Cohasset                MN    US      4:59:10.0 6:58  61                
7532  Tom McGoldrick               M      Deephaven               MN    US      4:59:46.0 6:58  55                
70015 William Stuber               M      Saint Paul              MN    US      4:59:56.0 6:59  71                
8668  Cristy Leaf                  F      Minneapolis             MN    US      5:00:47.0 6:59  53                
6042  Tim Behrends                 M      Hastings                MN    US      5:01:00.0 7:00  69                
70116 David Thompson               M      Flagstaff               AZ    US      5:01:31.0 7:01  73                
6016  James Anfang                 M      Dousman                 WI    US      5:01:39.0 7:01  61                
6032  Bruce Berry                  M      Muskego                 WI    US      5:02:00.0 7:01  62                
6003  James Schreiber              M      Hayward                 WI    US      5:02:14.0 7:02  68                
4654  Frank Cossetta               M      Eagan                   MN    US      5:02:31.0 7:02  41                
1400  Joseph Stromsness            M      Duluth                  MN    US      5:03:10.0 7:03  36                
5478  Paul Gotthelf                M      Edwards                 CO    US      5:03:24.0 7:03  68                
7628  Brando McDonnell             M      Bend                    OR    US      5:04:00.0 7:04  31                
6503  Blair Main                   F      St. Louis Park          MN    US      5:04:00.0 7:04  27                
4456  Steven Stromback             M      Duluth                  MN    US      5:04:06.0 7:04  60                
8403  Elizabeth Leschensky         F      Decorah                 IA    US      5:05:00.0 7:06  52                
4023  Michael Em Manogue           M      Dodgeville              WI    US      5:05:00.0 7:06  68                
6587  Dennis Kienbaum              M      Madison                 WI    US      5:05:00.0 7:06  69                
70020 Skip Drew                    M      Milton                  WI    US      5:05:00.0 7:06  71                
8580  Kathryn Bond                 F      St. Paul                MN    US      5:05:00.0 7:06  22                
7689  Matias Gutknecht             M      Denver                  CO    US      5:05:06.0 7:06  36                
6020  Robert Kocen                 M      West Allis              WI    US      5:05:40.0 7:06  67                
6512  Jeff Larson                  M      South Range             WI    US      5:05:45.0 7:07  58                
6045  John Olson                   M      Washburn                WI    US      5:05:47.0 7:07  69                
4015  Michael Craemer              M      Minnetonka              MN    US      5:06:00.0 7:07  57                
3109  Allen Overturf               M      Maple Plain             MN    US      5:06:00.0 7:07  53                
7458  Jeff Anderson                M      Hudson                  WI    US      5:06:00.0 7:07  54                
7304  Bill Schwantes               M      Marshfield              WI    US      5:07:00.0 7:08  65                
6007  Mark Van Etten               M      Sarona                  WI    US      5:07:18.0 7:09  66                
7609  Kathleen Remington           F      Minneapolis             MN    US      5:07:20.0 7:09  33                
4534  Ian Tovell                   M      Freeport                ME    US      5:07:39.0 7:09  31                
3488  Paul Belknap                 M      Oakland                 CA    US      5:08:01.0 7:10  39                
6155  Greg Taylor                  M      Suamico                 WI    US      5:09:00.0 7:11  52                
7376  Carly Sieff                  F      Boulder                 CO    US      5:09:22.0 7:12  33                
7345  Jamieson Barnes              M      Sierra Vista            AZ    US      5:09:42.0 7:12  36                
70034 Gary Fichter                 M      Park City               UT    US      5:09:45.0 7:12  73                
7359  Megan Roehl                  F      Eau Claire              WI    US      5:09:59.0 7:12  22                
7434  Clare Mack                   F      Bozeman                 MT    US      5:10:00.0 7:12  31                
8610  Annie Burch                  F      Glenwood Springs        CO    US      5:10:00.0 7:12  34                
4570  Anne Miller                  F      Bozeman                 MT    US      5:10:00.0 7:12  29                
6448  Marian Meyer                 F      Minneapolis             MN    US      5:10:46.0 7:14  61                
3520  John Delestry                M      Chippewa Falls          WI    US      5:11:59.0 7:16  53                
7420  Monica Delestry              F      Chippewa Falls          WI    US      5:11:59.0 7:16  52                
4478  Robert Syring                M      Edina                   MN    US      5:12:00.0 7:16  59                
6648  Wesley Vann                  M      Duluth                  MN    US      5:12:00.0 7:16  27                
7551  Matt Heisel                  M      Al Ghadir                     SA      5:12:26.0 7:16  35                
5346  Frank Rowe                   M      Minneapolis             MN    US      5:12:41.0 7:16  61                
6573  Wayne Sadecki                M      Rochester               MN    US      5:14:00.0 7:18  50                
7463  Michael Jaeger               M      Portland                ME    US      5:14:20.0 7:19  33                
6418  Johannes Sandom              M      Lakeland                MN    US      5:15:00.0 7:19  43                
6602  Kurt Johnston                M      Round Lake              IL    US      5:15:11.1 7:20  36                
7612  Kyle Raverty                 M      Worthington             MN    US      5:15:21.0 7:20  44                
6002  Edward Eroe                  M      Minneapolis             MN    US      5:15:35.0 7:21  69                
6116  Paul Wiedeman                M      Deerfield               IL    US      5:16:00.0 7:21  63                
7703  Stephanie Hoepner            F      Saint Paul              MN    US      5:16:14.0 7:21  50                
5611  Elisabeth Hoff               F      Minneapolis             MN    US      5:16:16.0 7:21  49                
7335  Christine Kane               F      Minneapolis             MN    US      5:16:52.0 7:22  54                
6199  Tim Scholbrock               M      Madison                 WI    US      5:18:00.0 7:24  66                
3596  Tim Kostner                  M      Duluth                  MN    US      5:18:18.0 7:24  38                
5530  Greg Biettler                M      Madison                 WI    US      5:18:18.0 7:24  52                
5135  Tom Junkans                  M      Springbrook             WI    US      5:18:31.0 7:24  63                
2458  Sam Merrens                  M      San Francisco           CA    US      5:19:16.0 7:26  25                
5580  Lucas Wall                   M      Dexter                  MI    US      5:19:35.0 7:26  43                
5435  Ryan Cavitt                  M      Waunakee                WI    US      5:20:00.0 7:27  39                
8428  Maren Vanmieghem             F      Richfield               MN    US      5:20:00.0 7:27  27                
6528  Lindsay Vanmieghem           F      Hailey                  ID    US      5:20:41.0 7:27  24                
6132  Dennis Cooling               M      Kellogg                 IA    US      5:21:07.0 7:28  58                
6181  Janet Boemer                 F      Slinger                 WI    US      5:22:00.0 7:29  65                
7520  Paul Boemer                  M      Slinger                 WI    US      5:22:00.0 7:29  63                
8662  Julia Marshall               F      New Berlin              WI    US      5:24:44.0 7:33  39                
6133  Doug Marshall                M      Lake Geneva             WI    US      5:24:44.0 7:33  66                
1481  Nate Ley                     M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      5:25:22.0 7:34  27                
8455  Maryjo Gingras               F      Marengo                 WI    US      5:25:52.0 7:35  41                
7639  Kathleen Culhane-Pera        F      Saint Paul              MN    US      5:26:00.0 7:35  67                
6164  Tom MacOne                   M      Lake Geneva             WI    US      5:27:00.0 7:36  57                
6049  Kevin Schmitt                M      West Bend               WI    US      5:27:00.0 7:36  53                
2122  Thomas Lutz                  M      Cedar Rapids            IA    US      5:27:28.0 7:37  42                
6165  Karen Crossley               F      Madison                 WI    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  65                
70060 Glenn Gourley                M      Shoreview               MN    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  71                
7619  Nicholas Gourley             M      Shoreview               MN    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  20                
7439  Glenn Coenen                 M      Amherst Jct.            WI    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  69                
6320  Lisa Yewer                   F      Hartland                WI    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  66                
6378  Martin Miller                M      Whitefish               MT    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  60                
7387  Jason Gillum                 M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  40                
8661  Bill O'Meara                 M      St Louis Park           MN    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  69                
2634  Michael Doyle                M      Wauwatosa               WI    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  64                
7481  Susanne Brown                F      Bessemer                MI    US      5:31:00.0 7:42  63                
7493  Ingrid Larson                F      Hayward                 WI    US      5:35:00.0 7:47  37                
7495  Nathan Garrett               M      Hayward                 WI    US      5:35:00.0 7:47  36                
7693  Kristen Atwater              F      Bozeman                 MT    US      5:35:05.0 7:47  36                
4649  Philip Matchett Wood         M      Lexington               MA    US      5:35:53.0 7:49  41                
7446  Kelly Plote                  F      Hayward                 WI    US      5:37:47.0 7:52  39                
8305  Robert Butterfield           M      Deer Park               IL    US      5:38:50.0 7:53  40                
70112 Richard Holle                M      Hammond                 WI    US      5:40:00.0 7:55  70                
6004  James Tenorio                M      Menomonie               WI    US      5:40:15.0 7:55  68                
6145  Wendy Rebne                  F      Park Falls              WI    US      5:40:42.0 7:55  58                
7704  Timothy Louis                M      Paradise Valley         AZ    US      5:40:51.0 7:55  57                
4531  Carl Koschmann               M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      5:41:00.0 7:56  40                
6571  Nichole Porath               F      Northfield              MN    US      5:42:23.0 7:58  37                
70125 Andrew Marlewski             M      Beaumont                CA    US      5:42:47.0 7:58  70                
70023 Robert Jeanne                M      Madison                 WI    US      5:45:00.0 8:02  79                
7440  Kate Rolstad                 F      St Cloud                MN    US      5:46:00.0 8:03  63                
6178  Michael Tobin                M      Madison                 WI    US      5:46:00.0 8:03  69                
70072 Roger Lindberg               M      Duluth                  MN    US      5:47:24.0 8:05  74                
6017  Jeff Gray                    M      Birchwood               WI    US      5:48:33.0 8:07  65                
7626  William Holway               M      Minneapolis             MN    US      5:50:00.0 8:08  56                
8424  Mary Pat Roberts             F      Sartell                 MN    US      5:50:00.0 8:08  59                
2526  Aistis Tumas                 M      Ashland                 WI    US      5:50:22.0 8:09  38                
8510  Kellie McGinn                F      Eden Prairie            MN    US      5:50:45.0 8:10  24                
8615  Karen Henneghan              F      Plover                  WI    US      5:52:12.0 8:12  63                
5103  Noreen Leahy                 F      Middleton               WI    US      5:53:00.0 8:13  64                
7529  Michael Matt                 M      Scandia                 MN    US      5:53:00.0 8:13  54                
6179  Sean Cavanagh                M      Chicago                 IL    US      5:53:00.0 8:13  56                
7409  Steven Smith                 M      Hayward                 WI    US      5:53:30.0 8:13  66                
3496  Gary Meader                  M      Decorah                 IA    US      5:53:31.0 8:13  69                
70028 Larry Behne                  M      Amery                   WI    US      5:54:00.7 8:14  73                
4314  Jodi Stammer                 F      Champlin                MN    US      5:54:52.0 8:15  49                
4329  Scott Stammer                M      Champlin                MN    US      5:54:52.0 8:15  46                
7334  Bill Pierre                  M      Rhinelander             WI    US      5:55:23.0 8:16  64                
8667  Chelsea Dummer               F      Stillwater              MN    US      5:56:35.0 8:18  33                
6106  David Wood                   M      Eau Claire              WI    US      5:56:36.0 8:18  57                
6136  Peter Nordgren               M      Cornucopia              WI    US      5:56:50.0 8:18  68                
8655  Danica Rog                   F      Seattle                 WA    US      5:56:52.0 8:18  27                
7570  Adam Schmidt                 M      Seattle                 WA    US      5:56:52.0 8:18  34                
7382  Debra Moreland               F      Appleton                WI    US      5:57:00.0 8:18  61                
4690  Eric Nordgren                M      Duluth                  MN    US      5:57:05.0 8:18  36                
7414  Christine Riley              F      Redwing                 MN    US      5:58:20.0 8:20  67                
6346  Eric Adamson                 M      Denver                  CO    US      5:59:00.0 8:21  36                
70002 Barb Menge                   F      Marengo                 IL    US      5:59:33.0 8:21  72                
6166  Ryan Harden                  M      Esko                    MN    US      6:00:00.0 8:22  47                
7662  Steve Willis                 M      Superior, Wi 54880-2308 WI    US      6:00:04.0 8:23  52                
6197  Mark Gherty                  M      Hudson                  WI    US      6:05:06.0 8:30  68                
4130  Ron Bergin                   M      Cable                   WI    US      6:09:00.0 8:35  68                
6191  Joram McClurg                M      Port Washington         WI    US      6:10:00.0 8:36  58                
7448  Elizabeth Layne              F      Sandy                   UT    US      6:10:00.0 8:36  44                
8378  Maria Martino                F      Ladysmith               WI    US      6:10:23.0 8:37  29                
6156  Michael Bowler               M      Winona                  MN    US      6:15:00.0 8:43  66                
7383  Dirk Shelley                 M      Highwood                IL    US      6:15:00.0 8:43  58                
70056 Louella Smart Lupo           F      New Berlin              WI    US      6:15:03.0 8:43  72                
7568  Kyle Kleinbeck               M      Milwaukee               WI    US      6:16:35.0 8:46  35                
8396  Nathan Dehaan                M      Bethel                  AK    US      6:18:00.0 8:48  34                
3615  Nathan Focht                 M      Spooner                 WI    US      6:19:00.0 8:49  39                
5684  Ava Carroll                  F      S Burlington            VT    US      6:19:00.0 8:49  18                
7338  Elizabeth Mach               F      Highwood                IL    US      6:21:00.0 8:52  46                
6434  Timothy Jung                 M      Saint Paul              MN    US      6:21:49.0 8:53  58                
6186  Clifton Louis                M      Denver                  CO    US      6:23:00.0 8:54  65                
35010 Stephen Porn                 M      Bruce, Village Of       WI    US      6:23:49.0 8:56  74                
35004 Jerrold Schneider            M      Rice Lake               WI    US      6:23:49.0 8:56  74                
70064 Robert Kondrasuk             M      Hayward                 WI    US      6:24:00.0 8:56  72                
7474  Emily Simak                  F      Milwaukee               WI    US      6:25:00.0 8:57  31                
7309  David Braun                  M      Edgewater               CO    US      6:25:15.0 8:57  43                
7494  Kevin Leigeb                 M      Madison                 WI    US      6:25:19.0 8:57  35                
70110 Jon Tofte                    M      Duluth                  MN    US      6:30:00.0 9:04  72                
6551  Brittany Pentek              F      Columbia Heights        MN    US      6:30:00.0 9:04  30                
3472  Erick Sorenson               M      Townsend                MT    US      6:30:00.0 9:04  64                
6463  Lee Sensenbrenner            M      Madison                 WI    US      6:30:00.0 9:04  44                
7457  James Gulcynski              M      Thorp                   WI    US      6:33:41.0 9:09  64                
70131 Cynthia Irvine               F      Amherst Jct.            WI    US      6:35:00.0 9:11  70                
7652  Daniel Louis                 M      Denver                  CO    US      6:36:10.0 9:13  35                
8672  Peter Foley                  M      Castle Pines            CO    US      6:37:05.0 9:14  59                
7650  Neal Norris                  M      Palmyra                 WI    US      6:37:21.0 9:14  63                
70022 Einar Sandom                 M      Hudson                  WI    US      6:37:50.0 9:15  77                
7348  Jennifer Krohn               F      Grinnell                IA    US      6:38:58.0 9:17  69                
7545  Kristin Frane                F      Hayward                 WI    US      6:39:00.0 9:17  50                
7553  Ashley Hamblin               F      Brook Park              MN    US      6:39:00.0 9:17  28                
7555  Joe Hamblin                  M      Brook Park              MN    US      6:39:00.0 9:17  29                
2563  Joel Harrison                M      Hayward                 WI    US      6:39:54.0 9:18  52                
7661  Kristy Harrison              F      Hayward                 WI    US      6:39:54.0 9:18  51                
7510  Susan Karlovich              F      Cambridge               WI    US      6:40:00.0 9:18  53                
70075 Nancy Moede                  F      Marshfield              WI    US      6:42:11.0 9:21  76                
70027 Terry Berry                  M      Bend                    OR    US      6:44:38.0 9:25  76                
6407  Brian McCarthy               M      Ballston Spa            NY    US      6:51:10.0 9:34  31                
7629  Brian Roll                   M      Palos Heights           IL    US      6:55:00.0 9:39  65                
70009 Marva Sahs                   F      Spooner                 WI    US      6:56:00.0 9:40  72                
6333  Benjamin Jonjak              M      Chippewa Falls          WI    US      6:57:00.0 9:42  45                
6144  Steve Bauer                  M      Stillwater              MN    US      7:02:11.0 9:49  61                
8660  Kehl Mandt                   M      Bakersfield             CA    US      7:11:13.0 10:01 39                
70073 Suzanne Ulmer                F      Hayward                 WI    US      7:20:00.0 10:14 72                
7641  Megan Gibbons                F      Hoquiam                 WA    US      7:20:00.0 10:14 35                
8427  Katie Krasean                F      Hayward                 WI    US      7:20:00.0 10:14 35                
4617  Harris Dirnberger            M      Los Angeles             CA    US      7:23:00.0 10:18 26                
6457  Bennett Amundson             M      Sartell                 MN    US      7:23:00.0 10:18 60                
6187  William Van Haren            M      Verona                  WI    US      7:24:57.0 10:21 69                
4614  Philip Dirnberger            M      Hopkins                 MN    US      7:30:52.0 10:29 19                
6108  Eric Neumann                 M      Alameda                 CA    US      7:32:00.0 10:31 56                
1614  John Oman                    M      Hudson                  WI    US      8:14:00.0 11:29 42                
35016 Ladd Conrad                  M      Chanhassen              MN    US      8:32:00.0 11:55 76                
6124  John Schultz                 M      Mondovi                 WI    US      8:43:01.0 12:09 68                

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.