Results For
2021 American Birkebeiner

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib   Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Pace  Age Virtual Venue                                                            
                                                                      Time                                                                                         
===== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======================================================================== 
45473 Lin Gentling             F      Rochester         MN    US      2:07:14.0 N/A   69  Rochester, MN                                                            
41210 Eric Vetter              M      Champaign         IL    US      1:14:54.0 2:53  42  Allerton Park & Retreat Center; Monticello, IL                           
824   Dmytro Koshevy           M      Rollingstone      MN    US      1:21:47.0 3:09  33  Napa Vine Trail                                                          
848   Matthew Locher           M      Madison           WI    US      1:22:09.0 3:10  17  Elver Park                                                               
40512 Kyle Stoltz              M      Hastings          MN    US      1:22:27.0 3:10  17  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
821   Mark O'Connor            M      Savage            MN    US      1:24:00.0 3:14  52  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
40532 Zaine Braaten            M      Moorhead          MN    US      1:25:06.0 3:16  15  Other                                                                    
40586 Bart Myrda               M      Palos Heights     IL    US      1:25:44.0 3:18  16  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
45444 Chris McLaren            M      Chanhassen        MN    US      1:27:30.0 3:22  49  Birkie Trail                                                             
40522 Zachary Tapajna          M      Bloomington       MN    US      1:28:02.0 3:23  13  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
829   Cale Prosen              M      Esko              MN    US      1:28:17.0 3:24  17  Spirit Mountain                                                          
40526 Alex Matson              M      Dousman           WI    US      1:30:00.0 3:28  20  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
841   Owen Finlay              M      St. Paul          MN    US      1:30:26.0 3:29  17  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
40523 Beck McDowell            M      Madison           WI    US      1:30:43.0 3:29  16  Blackhawk Ski Club/CXC Trails Madison                                    
855   Eugene Trzebiatowski     M      Stevens Point     WI    US      1:31:00.0 3:30  61  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                  
845   Nick Manthei             M      Rogers            MN    US      1:32:12.0 3:33  16  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
45350 John McCulloch           M      New Brighton      MN    US      1:32:50.0 3:34  32  Vasaloppet                                                               
41346 Joe Marino               M      Houghton          MI    US      1:33:30.0 3:36  64  Swedetown Trails                                                         
40630 Massan Slimani           M      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:33:34.0 3:36  16  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
43328 David Van Sicklen        M      Madison           WI    US      1:34:04.5 3:37  33  Other                                                                    
850   Joseph Julie             M      Madison           WI    US      1:34:21.0 3:37  15  Elver Park                                                               
40563 Nathan Helgeson          M      Moorhead          MN    US      1:34:26.0 3:38  16  Other                                                                    
40531 Trygve Rux               M      Moorhead          MN    US      1:35:00.0 3:39  17  Linden wood/ gooseberry park, Fargo/Moorhead                             
41374 Matthew Stanke           M      Mequon            WI    US      1:35:16.0 3:40  59  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
40579 Kolton Doucette          M      Moorhead          MN    US      1:35:23.0 3:40  17  Other                                                                    
41329 Pat Melby                M      Duluth            MN    US      1:35:25.0 3:40  57  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                  
43335 Peter Cozine             M      St. Paul          MN    US      1:35:49.0 3:41  32  Other                                                                    
41382 Sara Keuler              F      Hazelhurst        WI    US      1:36:00.0 3:42  42  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
720   Julia Torresani          F      Middleton         WI    US      1:36:43.0 3:43  16  Blackhawk Ski Club and Pleasant View Golf Course                         
41326 Kai Bjerkness            M      Portland          OR    US      1:37:05.0 3:44  59  Teacup Nordic, Mt Hood OR                                                
42318 Christine Schwichtenberg F      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:37:13.0 3:44  37  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
45315 Jaime Richard            F      Suamico           WI    US      1:38:04.0 3:46  43  Reforestation Camp Suamico WI                                            
41202 Chris Jones              M      New Berlin        WI    US      1:38:18.0 3:47  62  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
40572 Eliot Kramer             M      White Bear Lake   MN    US      1:38:22.0 3:47  16  Timberland Hills                                                         
41436 Robert Lazzaroni         M      Park City         UT    US      1:38:26.0 3:47  53  Park City UT                                                             
41341 Megan Ellingson          F      North Oaks        MN    US      1:38:33.0 3:47  36  Elm Creek, Maple Grove, MN                                               
41423 Tom Schlueter            M      Green Bay         WI    US      1:39:20.0 3:49  55  Elver Park                                                               
40561 Micheal O'Donnell        M      Richfield         MN    US      1:40:00.0 3:51  17  Birkie Trail                                                             
43398 Peter Schlueter          M      Middleton         WI    US      1:40:05.0 3:51  44  Elver Park                                                               
41351 John Bastian             M      Hermantown        MN    US      1:40:11.0 3:51  61  Snowflake Nordic Duluth MN                                               
713   Jaime Mueller            F      Winona            MN    US      1:40:14.0 3:51  44  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                   
45508 Desmonde Bennett         F      Hayward           WI    US      1:40:42.0 3:52  35  Other                                                                    
40064 Anna Meilahn             F      Plover            WI    US      1:41:02.0 3:53  16  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                  
810   David Bridges            M      Shoreview         MN    US      1:41:14.9 3:54  61  Vasaloppet                                                               
44471 Carolyn Brookes          F      Shorewood         WI    US      1:41:30.0 3:54  41  Shorewood, WI                                                            
45372 Chris Nielsen            M      Medicine Lake     MN    US      1:41:57.0 3:56  49  Medicine Lake Ski Trails and French                                      
42407 John Sylla               M      Mount Horeb       WI    US      1:41:58.0 3:56  50  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
44204 Wayne Fett               M      Iowa City         IA    US      1:42:02.0 3:56  67  Ashton Trail, Iowa City, IA                                              
45311 Craig Santelman          M      Hastings          MN    US      1:42:38.0 3:57  53  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                  
41381 Stephen Wehr             M      Edina             MN    US      1:43:28.0 3:59  50  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
43426 Kirstin Nielsen          F      Medicine Lake     MN    US      1:43:44.0 3:59  48  Medicine Lake & French Regional Park                                     
45355 Lindsey Lyrenmann        F      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:44:30.0 4:01  32  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
41399 Eric Gaumnitz            M      Madison           WI    US      1:44:30.0 4:01  58  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
42344 Tom Cousland             M      Oconomowoc        WI    US      1:44:52.0 4:02  50  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
42392 Pete Willemsen           M      Duluth            MN    US      1:45:00.0 4:02  49  Lester-Amity Ski Trails Duluth                                           
43370 Jeffrey Schmidt          M      Saint Paul        MN    US      1:45:00.0 4:02  55  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
40026 Mary Popkey              F      Depere            WI    US      1:45:00.0 4:02  16  Reforestation camp                                                       
42356 Tim Coltvet              M      Stillwater        MN    US      1:45:08.0 4:02  49  William OBrien State Park                                                
40602 Tim Persons              M      Rochester         MN    US      1:45:18.0 4:03  16  Quarry Hill Rochester MN                                                 
41333 Terri Hart               F      Waunakee          WI    US      1:45:33.0 4:04  37  Elver Park                                                               
43201 Jessica Young            F      Madison           WI    US      1:45:36.0 4:04  49  Madison, WI                                                              
40036 Siri Overturf            F      Moorhead          MN    US      1:45:42.0 4:04  16  Lindenwood Park Fargo, ND                                                
45439 Mitchell Artz            M      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:46:05.0 4:05  32  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
40014 Laura Johnson            F      Stoughton         WI    US      1:46:20.0 4:05  15  Elver Park                                                               
42378 Zachary Kramer           M      Salem             OR    US      1:46:39.3 4:06  44  Salem, OR                                                                
41391 Chris Gamble             M      Bloomington       MN    US      1:46:43.0 4:06  37  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
41327 Mike Dezellar            M      Eden Prairie      MN    US      1:46:44.0 4:06  58  2021 Korte Course at the Birkie TH                                       
45329 Greta Fay                F      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:47:00.0 4:07  34  Other                                                                    
847   Arin Davis               M      Birchwood         WI    US      1:47:01.0 4:07  48  Blue Hills Trail                                                         
41383 Brian Soltis             M      St. Paul          MN    US      1:47:03.0 4:07  52  Other                                                                    
41390 John Hokanson            M      Maple Grove       MN    US      1:47:31.0 4:08  65  Baker Park Reserve, Maple Plain, MN                                      
843   Alan Johnson             M      Spokane           WA    US      1:47:42.0 4:09  53  Spokane Nordic                                                           
42363 Carrie Eaton             F      Madison           WI    US      1:47:49.0 4:09  41  Elver Park                                                               
43371 Justin Kirven            M      Medicine Lake     MN    US      1:48:05.0 4:09  47  Medicine lake ski club and Three Rivers Park District                    
41306 Joe Vadeboncoeur         M      Hayward           WI    US      1:49:00.0 4:12  60  Birkie Trail                                                             
43338 Clint Massey             M      Elk Mound         WI    US      1:49:03.0 4:12  31  Swedetown Trails                                                         
44576 Robert Cocchiarella      M      Liberty Lake      WA    US      1:49:19.0 4:12  43  Zwift                                                                    
42304 Dan Steger               M      Prior Lake        MN    US      1:50:22.0 4:15  59  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
45304 Grethe Tongen            F      Edina             MN    US      1:50:29.0 4:15  34  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42423 Elizabeth Nett           F      Wauwatosa         WI    US      1:50:43.0 4:15  38  Birkie Trail                                                             
42384 Sarah Hobbie             F      Saint Paul        MN    US      1:51:07.0 4:17  56  William O'Brien State Park, Minnesota                                    
45491 Hannah Bowlin            F      Edina             MN    US      1:51:22.0 4:17  25  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42338 Elisabeth Hanson         F      Duluth            MN    US      1:51:39.1 4:18  30  Maplelag                                                                 
40050 Piper Eriksson           F      Madison           WI    US      1:51:45.9 4:18  18  Other                                                                    
41408 Christopher Wright       M      Duluth            MN    US      1:52:18.0 4:19  53  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
849   Steven Assie             M      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:52:27.0 4:20  34  Birkie Trail                                                             
45511 Jason Vanderport         M      Forest Lake       MN    US      1:53:06.0 4:21  50  Vasaloppet                                                               
41368 Heidi O'Connor           F      Savage            MN    US      1:53:10.0 4:21  51  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
43382 Steve Schoo              M      Maple Grove             US      1:53:25.0 4:22  57  Baker Park, Medina MN                                                    
42404 Elias MacIas             M      Shorewood         WI    US      1:53:45.0 4:22  34  ABR                                                                      
41309 Kim Green                F      Calumet           MI    US      1:53:53.0 4:23  57  Swedetown Trails                                                         
43306 Melissa Putzer           F      West Bend         WI    US      1:54:00.0 4:23  50  Zwift - Watopia                                                          
40554 Forest Grenier           M      Rice Lake         WI    US      1:54:20.0 4:24  17  Blue Hills Trail                                                         
40567 Auden Berggren           M      Madison           WI    US      1:54:33.0 4:24  15  Lions Seeley Hills                                                       
42414 Kerry Pischke            F      La Crosse         WI    US      1:54:53.0 4:25  37  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
41201 Robert MacCarty          M      Rochester         MN    US      1:55:00.0 4:25  76  Other                                                                    
40012 Jamie Raske              F      Moorhead          MN    US      1:55:00.0 4:25  16  Other                                                                    
42385 Scott Filter             M      Cambridge         WI    US      1:55:14.0 4:26  58  Nordic Ski Trail (LaGrange)                                              
43395 Kristine Severson        F      Chanhassen        MN    US      1:55:36.0 4:27  53  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42411 Erica Golueke            F      Fitchburg         WI    US      1:56:00.0 4:28  34  Northwoods Ski Trial - Rhinelander                                       
42425 Dan Moyle                M      Eagle River       WI    US      1:56:12.0 4:28  59  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
41310 Liz Vadeboncoeur         F      Hayward           WI    US      1:56:46.0 4:30  56  Birkie Trail                                                             
42314 Peter Koel               M      Greenville              CA      1:57:00.0 4:30  55  Tomahawk Lake Park                                                       
40102 Chloe McLaren            F      Chanhassen        MN    US      1:57:00.0 4:30  16  Birkie Trail                                                             
40101 Carmen McLaren           F      Chanhassen        MN    US      1:57:00.0 4:30  16  Birkie Trail                                                             
40046 Elise Pudwill            F      Chanhassen        MN    US      1:57:03.0 4:30  16  Birkie Trail                                                             
45362 Alexander Agudelo        M      Arlington         MA    US      1:57:13.0 4:30  25  Other                                                                    
45318 Jon Friedell             M      Minnetonka        MN    US      1:57:16.0 4:31  54  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
41321 Christopher Lutz         M      Denver            CO    US      1:57:29.0 4:31  30  Eldora Nordic Center                                                     
44333 James Vann               M      Madison           WI    US      1:57:30.0 4:31  65  University Ridge Golf Course                                             
40129 Eva Koos                 F      Mukwonago         WI    US      1:57:36.0 4:32  16  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
41104 Lori Belz                F      Stillwater        MN    US      1:57:37.0 4:32  59  Other                                                                    
45431 Sophie Klein             F      La Crosse         WI    US      1:57:44.0 4:32  22  Birkie Trail                                                             
41350 Chris Derauf             M      Rochester         MN    US      1:57:50.0 4:32  62  Eastwood Golf Course, Rochester, MN                                      
40558 Adam Luedke              M      Rothschild        WI    US      1:57:52.0 4:32  15  Nine Mile                                                                
42395 Mark Hughes              M      Mount Horeb       WI    US      1:57:56.0 4:32  66  Other                                                                    
40599 Devon Byers              M      Ironwood          MI    US      1:58:04.0 4:32  19  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                  
44415 Julie Anderson           F      Apple Valley      MN    US      1:58:04.0 4:32  61  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
43324 Taylor Ellingson         F      Edina             MN    US      1:58:13.0 4:33  34  Elm Creek, Maple Grove                                                   
43364 Sarah Martin             F      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:58:23.0 4:33  38  Elm Creek                                                                
44533 Eric Schwartz            M      Eden Prairie      MN    US      1:58:47.0 4:34  54  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
41424 John Boruff              M      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:58:57.0 4:35  38  Elm Creek                                                                
41438 Erin Arntson             F      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:59:00.0 4:35  24  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
41420 Gretchen Piper           F      Wayzata           MN    US      1:59:05.0 4:35  52  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
818   Aidan Earll              M      Wausau            WI    US      2:00:00.0 4:37  17  Nine Mile                                                                
40502 Cyrus Struckman          M      Duluth            MN    US      2:00:00.0 4:37  14  Superior Municipal Forest                                                
43375 Brett Hauser             M      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:00:13.0 4:37  30  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
70602 Charlie Dee              M      Milwaukee         WI    US      2:00:28.0 4:38  73  Greenbush                                                                
40044 Laura Murr               F      Prior Lake        MN    US      2:00:42.0 4:38  18  Three Rivers- Cleary Lake                                                
42214 Anthony Timerman         M      Stevens Point     WI    US      2:00:45.0 4:38  60  Nine Mile                                                                
41211 Denise Theyerl           F      Altoona           WI    US      2:01:14.0 4:40  53  Hickory Ridge Trail                                                      
40098 Natalie Hanson           F      Richfield         MN    US      2:01:29.0 4:40  18  Birkie Trail                                                             
42349 Mark Earll               M      Wausau            WI    US      2:01:40.0 4:41  53  Nine Mile                                                                
42396 Thomas Thornquest        M      Golden Valley     MN    US      2:02:00.0 4:41  58  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
41358 Maggie Conway            F      Mount Horeb       WI    US      2:02:06.0 4:41  20  WinMan                                                                   
40541 Jacob Paulsen            M      Cottage Grove     MN    US      2:02:08.4 4:42  17  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42310 Kevin Hultman            M      De Pere           WI    US      2:02:14.0 4:42  53  Skate                                                                    
40067 Laura Meyer              F      Brookfield        WI    US      2:02:28.0 4:43  17  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
44544 Blaire Adkins            F      Mcfarland         WI    US      2:02:30.0 4:43  32  Elver Park                                                               
40585 Thomas Hedman            M      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:02:32.0 4:43  17  Vasaloppet                                                               
45403 Candace Corso            F      Sheboygan         WI    US      2:02:39.0 4:43  30  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                    
42218 Christine Demerath       F      Green Bay         WI    US      2:02:46.0 4:43  61  Reforestation Camp Green Bay WI                                          
43359 Cory Vogel               M      Green Bay         WI    US      2:03:36.0 4:45  49  Brown Co Reforestation Camp                                              
42358 Vickie Ruegemer          F      Plymouth          MN    US      2:03:42.0 4:45  53  Elm Creek Maple Grove, Mn                                                
43357 Carrie Agre              F      Hamel             MN    US      2:03:42.0 4:45  59  Three Rivers-Elm Creek                                                   
43205 Andrea Buhr              F      Phoenix           AZ    US      2:03:52.0 4:46  37  Indian Bend Wash Greenbelt                                               
45492 James Gleckner           M      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:03:57.0 4:46  33  Birkie Trail                                                             
45512 John Stien               M      Eau Claire        WI    US      2:04:00.0 4:46  53  Stien Trails - Port Wing, WI                                             
44374 Brian Novak              M      New Brighton      MN    US      2:04:20.0 4:47  58  Elm Creek Park Preserve MN                                               
40025 Jackie House             F      Madison           WI    US      2:04:26.9 4:47  17  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
40548 Noah Erickson            M      Wyoming           MN    US      2:04:56.0 4:48  18  Giants Ridge MN                                                          
45433 Courtney Sellberg        F      Shoreview         MN    US      2:05:00.0 4:48  29  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
41214 Russell Savstrom         M      Stillwater        MN    US      2:05:02.0 4:48  64  Other                                                                    
41401 Mark Schneebeck          M      Wayzata           MN    US      2:05:11.0 4:49  43  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
44437 Joe Dumas                M      Loretto           MN    US      2:05:13.0 4:49  52  Baker Park, Independence, MN                                             
41308 Katherine Piontkowski    F      Oshkosh           WI    US      2:05:38.0 4:50  42  Nine Mile                                                                
41437 Colin Friden             M      Plymouth          MN    US      2:06:02.0 4:51  57  French Park Minnesota                                                    
42405 Meg Gaynor               F      Hayward           WI    US      2:06:10.0 4:51  25  Other                                                                    
41328 Molly Schull             F      Hayward           WI    US      2:06:12.0 4:51  29  Birkie Trail                                                             
44460 Nancy Daubenberger       F      Woodbury          MN    US      2:06:27.1 4:52  51  Birkie Trail                                                             
42382 Katie Hedman             F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:06:30.0 4:52  41  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42347 Kathryn Dieperink        F      Saint Paul        MN    US      2:06:53.0 4:53  52  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
41339 Mark Zimmer              M      St Louis Park     MN    US      2:07:00.0 4:53  45  St Louis Park, MN                                                        
70609 Richard Howard           M      St. Louis Park    MN    US      2:07:10.0 4:53  70  Birkie Trail                                                             
43345 Douglas Connell          M      Sartell           MN    US      2:07:11.0 4:53  61  Greystone Saint Cloud,mn                                                 
42213 John Dobyns              M      Oshkosh           WI    US      2:07:15.0 4:54  52  Governor Tommy Thompson State Park                                       
42372 Roberta Eriksson         F      Madison           WI    US      2:07:30.0 4:55  49  Odana golf course Madison Wi                                             
70625 John Trolander           M      Oronoco           MN    US      2:07:30.0 4:55  75  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42332 Scott Allen              M      Reedsburg         WI    US      2:07:57.0 4:55  61  Mirror Lake State Park                                                   
41316 Scott Wilson             M      Hayward           WI    US      2:08:00.0 4:55  75  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
43337 Thomas Zdeblick          M      Middleton         WI    US      2:08:00.0 4:55  64  Kortelopet                                                               
41337 Joel Barker              M      St. Louis Park    MN    US      2:08:05.0 4:56  39  Three Rivers Carver Park Reserve                                         
820   Zachary Beatty           M      Ketchum           ID    US      2:08:13.0 4:56  35  Harriman Trail, Ketchum, ID                                              
45321 Kelli Lester             F      Amery             WI    US      2:08:20.0 4:56  39  Birkie Trail                                                             
43309 Adam Jensen              M      Coon Rapids       MN    US      2:08:28.0 4:56  29  MN-Three Rivers/Elm Creek Park Reserve                                   
44399 Martha Trevey            F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:08:29.0 4:56  36  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42323 Karen Gould              F      Oconomowoc        WI    US      2:09:00.0 4:58  57  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                  
43397 Jaimee Meyer             F      Bemidji           MN    US      2:09:04.0 4:58  40  Birkie Trail                                                             
42327 Marcus Klokkenga         M      Park Ridge        IL    US      2:09:16.0 4:58  41  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                              
43316 Kristin Riker-Coleman    F      Duluth            MN    US      2:09:37.0 4:59  46  Spirit Mountain                                                          
45337 Michelle Lensing         F      Cambridge         MA    US      2:09:47.0 5:00  23  Weston Ski Track (MA)                                                    
41347 Lyndsey Baum             F      Chicago           IL    US      2:09:53.0 5:00  34  Arrowhead Golf Club                                                      
42311 Lisa Koel                F      Greenville        WI    US      2:10:00.0 5:00  59  Tomahawk Lake Park                                                       
41313 Richard Zabinski         M      Oracle            AZ    US      2:10:00.0 5:00  55  Birkie Trail                                                             
45367 Marty Vondruska          M      Chicago           IL    US      2:10:18.6 5:01  53  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
41421 James Vaudreuil          M      Altoona           WI    US      2:10:54.0 5:02  64  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
44472 Edwin Brookes            M      Shorewood         WI    US      2:10:59.0 5:02  48  Shorewood, WI area streets                                               
44393 Joachim Fischer          M      Middleton         WI    US      2:11:00.0 5:03  42  Elver Park                                                               
41404 Carter Muench            M      Chanhassen        MN    US      2:11:05.0 5:03  48  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
45395 Betsy Kinkead            F      Hopkins           MN    US      2:11:36.0 5:04  51  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
41409 Jennifer Stuber          F      Delafield         WI    US      2:12:00.0 5:04  34  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
41370 Kurtis Korte             M      Roscoe            IL    US      2:12:16.0 5:05  56  Rock Cut Sate Park, IL (17.89 miles)                                     
42315 Michael Kinnee           M      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:12:40.0 5:06  69  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
45506 Laura Krueger            F      Evansville        WI    US      2:13:02.0 5:07  27  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                              
43315 Kirby Schuller           M      Minocqua          WI    US      2:13:23.0 5:08  67  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
40051 Sydney Eriksson          F      Madison           WI    US      2:13:31.0 5:08  18  Other                                                                    
45413 Joel Peterson            M      Esko              MN    US      2:13:55.0 5:09  49  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                  
44373 Thomas Field             M      Hudson            WI    US      2:13:55.0 5:09  59  Other                                                                    
40527 Charlie House            M      Madison           WI    US      2:14:00.0 5:09  15  Princeton Club, Madison, WI                                              
43425 Jessica Salmon           F      Ashland           WI    US      2:14:00.0 5:09  42  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
42305 David Gorringe           M      Saint Paul        MN    US      2:14:50.0 5:11  69  Birkie Trail                                                             
42205 Victoria Gaynor          F      Hayward           WI    US      2:15:00.0 5:11  62  Other                                                                    
41439 Fiona Ehling             F      Duluth            MN    US      2:15:00.0 5:11  20  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                  
44350 Kelsey Gleason           F      Stoughton         WI    US      2:15:00.0 5:11  37  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
45373 Cynthia Spidahl          F      Erhard            MN    US      2:15:11.0 5:12  62  Spidahl Ski Gaard                                                        
42365 James Zorn               M      Ashland           WI    US      2:15:45.0 5:13  64  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                               
41371 Rebecca Campbell         F      Ashland           WI    US      2:15:45.0 5:13  61  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                               
42435 William Hanson           M      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:15:50.0 5:13  21  Giants Ridge MN                                                          
44458 Mark Roisum              M      Woodbury          MN    US      2:15:54.5 5:14  68  Lake Elmo Park Reserve, Lake Elmo MN                                     
45352 Wendy Peterson           F      Esko              MN    US      2:16:00.0 5:14  36  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                  
40041 Violet Steil             F      Sartell           MN    US      2:16:22.0 5:14  15  Vasaloppet                                                               
43334 Natalie Hedberg          F      Lakeville         MN    US      2:17:12.0 5:17  37  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
41324 Jay Yunek                M      Sartell           MN    US      2:18:00.0 5:19  63  Greystone ski- St. Cloud MN                                              
44574 Paul West                M      Milwaukee         WI    US      2:18:00.0 5:19  68  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
45500 Andy Huth                M      Nashotah          WI    US      2:18:34.2 5:20  57  nashotah park                                                            
44515 Elizabeth Baltich        F      Duluth            MN    US      2:18:39.0 5:20  61  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                  
42101 Barbara Krzak            F      Hayward           WI    US      2:18:45.0 5:20  65  Birkie Trail                                                             
44561 Kelsey Boehm             F      Milwaukee         WI    US      2:18:51.0 5:21  29  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                    
42342 Rachel Vorlander         F      Madison           WI    US      2:19:00.0 5:21  29  Mirror Lake State Park                                                   
44440 Susan MacKinnon          F      Minnetonka        MN    US      2:19:00.0 5:21  59  Other                                                                    
44323 Dan Zepplin              M      Madison           WI    US      2:19:31.0 5:22  36  Elver Park                                                               
44324 Dani Zepplin             F      Madison           WI    US      2:19:31.0 5:22  33  Elver Park                                                               
43340 Theresa Rundquist        F      Milwaukee         WI    US      2:19:40.0 5:22  34  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
42359 Walter Ebertz            M      St Paul           MN    US      2:19:52.0 5:22  67  UofM Bolstad GC                                                          
44570 Hallie Miller            F      Duluth            MN    US      2:19:58.0 5:23  30  MN- Lester Park Duluth                                                   
42400 Anne Marchand            F      Eden Prairie      MN    US      2:20:00.0 5:23  56  Birkie Trail                                                             
42339 Elizabeth Adler          F      Saint Paul        MN    US      2:20:00.0 5:23  31  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
45490 Eric Pulver              M      Chippewa Falls    WI    US      2:20:00.0 5:23  55  Tower Ridge Eau Claire                                                   
705   Louisa Ward              F      Afton             MN    US      2:20:00.0 5:23  16  Birkie Trail                                                             
41343 Sarah Halberg            F      Hayward           WI    US      2:20:01.0 5:23  47  Birkie Trail                                                             
44408 Annah Frost              F      Chaska            MN    US      2:20:10.0 5:24  44  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42334 Tamra Smith              F      Bend              OR    US      2:20:42.0 5:25  54  Meissner Nordic                                                          
44383 Jeff Heller              M      Stillwater        MN    US      2:21:03.0 5:26  39  Lake Elmo park reserve                                                   
40597 Travis White             M      Rhinelander       WI    US      2:21:09.0 5:26  15  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
44391 Wendy Heil               F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:21:24.0 5:26  30  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
44337 Joshua Miller            M      Eau Claire        WI    US      2:21:51.0 5:27  41  Tower Ridge at Eau Claire, WI                                            
44316 Robert Delaune           M      Shoreview         MN    US      2:21:58.0 5:27  55  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
816   Kai Hoffman              M      Duluth            MN    US      2:22:00.0 5:27  17  Sugarbush Trails in Lutsen, MN                                           
45400 Lynn Schwartz            F      Menomonie         WI    US      2:22:10.0 5:28  59  Red Cedar State Trail                                                    
42340 Jon Severson             M      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:22:14.0 5:28  51  Vasaloppet                                                               
40629 S. Mandel                M      Coeur D Alene     ID    US      2:22:30.0 5:29  11  Spokane Nordic                                                           
41331 Ryan Hanley              M      Shorewood         WI    US      2:22:36.0 5:29  46  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
44487 Erin Tarnowski           F      Mahtomedi         MN    US      2:22:41.0 5:29  46  Lake Elmo                                                                
45436 Jennifer Leavitt         F      Eau Claire        WI    US      2:22:42.0 5:29  41  Tower Ridge Ski Trails, Eau Claire County                                
45361 Tanya Taylor             F      Rhinelander       WI    US      2:22:44.0 5:29  35  Birkie Trail                                                             
45346 Chai-Wen Hsieh           F      Falcon Heights    MN    US      2:22:58.0 5:30  33  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
43365 Chuck Anger              M      Eau Claire        WI    US      2:23:00.0 5:30  66  Tower Ridge Eau Claire                                                   
43305 Mark Chelmowski          M      Bayside           WI    US      2:23:00.0 5:30  61  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                    
45504 Elizabeth Karlen         F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:23:40.0 5:32  44  City of Lakes Trails + Natural Wirth Park Trails                         
40045 Elena Hicks              F      Excelsior         MN    US      2:23:45.0 5:32  15  Spirit Mountain                                                          
42367 Shannon Holmes           F      Cross Plains      WI    US      2:23:48.0 5:32  41  WI-Blackhawk and Pleasant View                                           
44529 Matthew McKinney         M      Saint Paul        MN    US      2:23:58.0 5:32  39  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
44364 David Cronin             M      Washington        DC    US      2:24:00.0 5:32  31  Great Glen Trails, NH                                                    
41385 Jack Shovein             M      North Oaks        MN    US      2:24:06.0 5:32  61  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
41386 Jill Thomsen             F      North Oaks        MN    US      2:24:06.0 5:32  54  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
44457 Linda Busklein           F      Eden Prairie      MN    US      2:24:26.0 5:33  55  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
70552 Randy Ferrin             M      Scandia           MN    US      2:24:31.0 5:34  71  William O'Brien State Park                                               
43362 John Schacherl           M      Mount Horeb       WI    US      2:24:36.2 5:34  69  Other                                                                    
43374 Anna Lafontaine          F      Winona            MN    US      2:24:37.0 5:34  21  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                   
42210 Scott Ellingson          M      Waconia           MN    US      2:25:00.0 5:35  65  Sugarbush trails                                                         
44311 Tracy Piontkowski        M      Oshkosh           WI    US      2:25:00.0 5:35  60  Greenbush                                                                
43424 Dean Sperstad            M      Waukesha          WI    US      2:25:00.0 5:35  37  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                              
43342 Andrew Miller            M      Mazeppa           MN    US      2:25:33.0 5:36  43  Eastwood Golf Course Rochester, MN                                       
44445 Deborah Sah              F      Duluth            MN    US      2:26:00.0 5:37  43  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                  
43323 Stephen Casey            M      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:26:15.0 5:37  69  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
43387 Natalie Fink             F      Rochester         MN    US      2:26:17.0 5:37  21  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                   
45347 Gregory Wright           M      Grand Marais      MN    US      2:26:20.0 5:37  59  Bearskin Lodge                                                           
45348 Jeanne Wright            F      Grand Marais      MN    US      2:26:20.0 5:37  54  Bearskin Lodge                                                           
44349 Keith Gilkey             M      Madison           WI    US      2:26:31.0 5:38  58  Mirror Lake State Park                                                   
45513 Lance Grossman           M      Chicago           IL    US      2:26:32.0 5:38  56  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
44319 Genevieve Johnson        F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:26:58.0 5:39  65  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
41311 Megan Popp               F      Springbrook       WI    US      2:27:06.0 5:39  44  College St Park Spooner, WI                                              
44346 Stephen Di Cicco         M      Hanover Park      IL    US      2:27:19.0 5:40  38  Sagawau Environmental Learning Center                                    
44450 Richard Meilahn          M      Plover            WI    US      2:27:39.0 5:41  23  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                  
41373 Jon Leith                M      Lake Tomahawk     WI    US      2:28:00.0 5:42  36  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
40100 Riley Menze              F      Duluth            MN    US      2:28:15.2 5:42  17  Boulder Lake environmental center                                        
44571 James Koshick            M      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:28:18.0 5:42  26  Giants Ridge                                                             
70526 Toby Markowitz           M      Roseville         MN    US      2:28:54.0 5:44  76  Phalen golf course                                                       
41335 Gabrielle Hester         F      Shoreview         MN    US      2:29:00.0 5:44  39  Elm Creek, Minnesota                                                     
70607 Stephen Biggs            M      Petoskey          MI    US      2:29:00.0 5:44  74  Nub’s Nob                                                              
40625 Brody Mitchell           M      Duluth            MN    US      2:29:01.0 5:44  13  Boulder lake ski  Duluth MN                                              
45502 Christine Mitchell       F      Duluth            MN    US      2:29:01.0 5:44  41  Boulder lake ski area , Duluth MN                                        
44385 Robert Venturin          M      Stillwater        MN    US      2:29:04.0 5:44  43  William O'Brian - MN                                                     
44490 Bill Heegaard            M      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:29:07.0 5:44  58  Maple Lag                                                                
41392 Brad Birkholz            M      Watertown         WI    US      2:29:18.0 5:44  52  Copper Falls State Park                                                  
42207 Deb Sniadajewski         F      Amherst           WI    US      2:29:19.0 5:45  64  Standing Rocks Park, Portage County, WI                                  
40086 Makayla Fischer          F      Mahtomedi         MN    US      2:29:36.0 5:45  16  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
43405 Daniel Ocallaghan        M      Wauwatosa         WI    US      2:29:51.0 5:46  58  WI Greenbush                                                             
42389 Don Uram                 M      Eden Prairie      MN    US      2:29:55.0 5:46  62  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
40087 Maya Tarnowski           F      Mahtomedi         MN    US      2:29:57.0 5:46  16  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
70629 Michael Terlizzi         M      Grafton           WI    US      2:30:00.0 5:46  70  Afterglow Resort, WI                                                     
41375 Michael Ray              M      River Falls       WI    US      2:30:00.0 5:46  68  Willow River State Park                                                  
42429 Michaela Gwiazdon        F      Lake Elmo         MN    US      2:30:00.0 5:46  41  Willow River State Park                                                  
45376 Paul Kosmoski            M      Green Bay         WI    US      2:30:00.0 5:46  69  Brown County Reforestation Camp                                          
42388 Lucas Kramer             M      Duluth            MN    US      2:30:00.0 5:46  41  Timberland Hills                                                         
45383 Barbara Rupert           F      Duluth            MN    US      2:30:00.0 5:46  58  Boulder Lake Ski Trail                                                   
45305 Patrick Duffy            M      Hayward           WI    US      2:30:00.0 5:46  59  Birkie Trail                                                             
43343 Ben Tlusty               M      Arbor Vitae       WI    US      2:30:00.0 5:46  42  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
41318 Brian Turany             M      Madison           WI    US      2:30:00.0 5:46  44  Other                                                                    
804   William Murphy           M      Pulaski           WI    US      2:30:08.0 5:47  17  Lakewood                                                                 
43388 Steve Hanovich           M      Saint Louis Park  MN    US      2:30:10.0 5:47  51  Baker Park Reserve (Medina, MN)                                          
40516 Paavo Rova               M      Duluth            MN    US      2:30:15.0 5:47  15  Bearskin Lodge                                                           
41323 Edward Gwiazdon          M      Lake Elmo         MN    US      2:30:46.0 5:48  41  29k - Lake Elmo Park Reserve                                             
40047 Olya Wright              F      Grand Marais      MN    US      2:30:50.0 5:48  15  Golden Eagle Lodge                                                       
42433 Mary McGrory-Usset       F      Mendota Heights   MN    US      2:31:10.0 5:49  63  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42364 Christine Kolinski       F      Ely               MN    US      2:31:17.0 5:49  43  Other                                                                    
43416 James Klaus              M      Wauwatosa         WI    US      2:31:21.0 5:49  51  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
45356 Randal Shook             M      Chippewa Falls    WI    US      2:31:55.0 5:50  62  Tower Ridge                                                              
42348 Leah Weakley             F      Van Dyne          WI    US      2:32:00.0 5:51  31  Wintergreen Ski Trail Price Co.                                          
44420 Margaret Paulson         F      Menomonie         WI    US      2:32:00.0 5:51  42  Red Cedar State Trail                                                    
45303 Eric Sundell             M      Golden Valley     MN    US      2:32:15.0 5:51  45  Home on Spin Bike (torn rotator cuff)                                    
45335 Mackenzie Havey          F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:32:35.0 5:52  38  Hyland                                                                   
44357 Andrea Torniainen        F      Maple Grove       MN    US      2:32:43.0 5:52  20  MN Three Rivers - Elm Creek                                              
42361 Leslie Vogel             F      Green Bay         WI    US      2:32:46.0 5:52  47  Other                                                                    
43319 Michael Stiegler         M      Plymouth          MN    US      2:32:48.0 5:52  64  Birkie Trail                                                             
45338 Bruce Steinberg          M      St. Charles       IL    US      2:32:55.0 5:53  63  Arrowhead, Wheaton, IL                                                   
44431 James Luoma              F      Maple Grove       MN    US      2:33:00.0 5:53  60  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
43320 Patrick Van Der Voorn    M      Minnetonka        MN    US      2:33:21.0 5:54  50  Vasaloppet                                                               
43427 Matt Frinak              M      New Franken       WI    US      2:33:25.0 5:54  34  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                  
44363 Brenda Dettloff          F      Hayward           WI    US      2:35:00.0 5:58  58  ABR                                                                      
40049 Olivia Gillen            F      Rhinelander       WI    US      2:35:33.0 5:59  16  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
44001 Joan Forde               F      Golden Valley     MN    US      2:36:00.0 6:00  63  Birkie Trail                                                             
44427 Meredith Lis             F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:36:00.0 6:00  31  Elm Creek Park Reserve                                                   
44356 Sara Miklethun           F      Chaska            MN    US      2:36:24.0 6:01  50  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42370 John Gillen              M      Rhinelander       WI    US      2:36:25.0 6:01  48  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
45312 D.j. Erickson            M      Bloomington       MN    US      2:36:45.0 6:02  33  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
43204 Kendra Fisher            F      Delafield         WI    US      2:37:00.0 6:02  45  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
42306 Douglas White            M      Shoreview         MN    US      2:37:55.0 6:04  68  Road ride from Shoreview,MN                                              
44548 Sean Solveson            M      Spooner           WI    US      2:37:58.0 6:05  42  Birkie Trail                                                             
45442 Tove Shere               F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      2:38:19.0 6:05  68  Chapin Forest, OH                                                        
42413 Paul Boemer              M      Slinger           WI    US      2:38:54.0 6:07  63  Zillmer                                                                  
44304 Aubrey Hoye              F      Little Suamico    WI    US      2:39:00.0 6:07  40  Brown County Reforestation Camp                                          
44308 Dustin Hoye              M      Little Suamico    WI    US      2:39:00.0 6:07  39  Brown County Reforestation Camp                                          
45322 Larry Briggs             M      Chippewa Falls    WI    US      2:39:04.0 6:07  57  Hickory Ridge Trail                                                      
42308 John Arntzen             M      Roscoe            IL    US      2:39:11.0 6:07  58  Afterglow Resort, Phelps WI                                              
44317 Steven Konkel            M      Wausau            WI    US      2:39:26.0 6:08  68  Nine Mile                                                                
44361 Alan Berendt             M      Milwaukee         WI    US      2:39:36.0 6:08  61  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                    
44439 Melinda Barry            F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:39:37.0 6:08  53  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
44563 Paige Olson              F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:39:52.0 6:09  29  Carver Park Reserve (Chaska, MN)                                         
45409 Sarah Binder             F      Eau Claire        WI    US      2:40:00.0 6:09  61  Other                                                                    
44453 Aron Kramer              M      White Bear Lake   MN    US      2:40:00.0 6:09  46  Timberland Hills                                                         
42302 Anne Klein               F      Lafayette         CO    US      2:40:00.0 6:09  57  Snow Mountain Ranch                                                      
42418 Steve Longo              M      Wauwatosa         WI    US      2:40:00.0 6:09  56  Greenbush                                                                
44371 Paul Pellett             M      Stoughton         WI    US      2:40:10.0 6:10  54  Lake Kegonsa State Park                                                  
40114 Hanna Bjerkness          F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:40:12.0 6:10  16  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
44334 Jasmine Mastel-Lipson    F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:40:31.0 6:10  35  Minneapolis Chain of Lakes Trail                                         
40627 Lars Saam                M      Issaquah          WA    US      2:40:48.0 6:11  15  WA-Cabin Creek-The Mountaineers                                          
41389 Ken Walz                 M      Monona            WI    US      2:40:51.0 6:11  49  Mirror Lake State Park                                                   
42216 Craig Bell               M      Red Wing          MN    US      2:41:00.0 6:12  63  Hickory Ridge Trail                                                      
44447 Margie Grilley           F      Mahtomedi         MN    US      2:41:00.0 6:12  60  William O’Brien State Park, MN                                         
44504 Liana Wiegel             F      Delavan           WI    US      2:41:28.0 6:13  36  Mirror Lake State Park                                                   
45412 Kristin Larsen           F      Bend              OR    US      2:41:48.0 6:13  38  Other                                                                    
44390 Todd Murr                M      Prior Lake        MN    US      2:42:08.0 6:14  52  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42321 James Sniadajewski       M      Amherst           WI    US      2:42:23.0 6:15  64  Standing Rocks Park, Portage County, WI                                  
40042 Addie Burns              F      Sartell           MN    US      2:42:24.0 6:15  15  Vasaloppet                                                               
41440 Mark Ignatowski          M      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:43:19.0 6:17  34  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
44568 Cara Hanson              F      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:43:22.0 6:17  25  Giants Ridge                                                             
45507 Lynn Gilligan            F      St Louis Park     MN    US      2:43:39.0 6:18  60  Hyland Bloomington                                                       
44550 Christine McCarthy       F      Eden Prairie      MN    US      2:43:45.0 6:18  52  Three Rivers Carver Park                                                 
44366 Desta Millner            F      Chanhassen        MN    US      2:43:45.0 6:18  41  Other                                                                    
45341 Heather Ramirez          F      Whitefish Bay     WI    US      2:44:00.0 6:18  40  Big Sky, MT                                                              
44569 Conrad Saam              M      Issaquah          WA    US      2:44:09.0 6:19  46  Cabin Creek, Wa                                                          
44530 Tamra Walstrom           F      St Louis Park     MN    US      2:44:26.0 6:20  49  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
70611 Ronald Cocchiarella      M      Liberty Lake      WA    US      2:44:51.0 6:20  73  Spokane Nordic                                                           
42322 Jenna Marquard           F      Amherst           MA    US      2:45:00.0 6:21  39  Craftsbury Outdoor Center                                                
44208 Renee Ethier             F      Savage            MN    US      2:45:00.0 6:21  57  Cleary Lake, Prior lake MN                                               
44380 Linda Cornelius          F      Wayzata           MN    US      2:45:00.0 6:21  53  Baker Park (three Rivers)                                                
41365 Jt Crosby                M      De Pere           WI    US      2:45:05.0 6:21  25  Reforestation Camp - Suamico, WI                                         
42203 Gregory Peloquin         M      Hampshire         IL    US      2:45:07.0 6:21  56  Standing Rock - Stevens Point                                            
44528 Maggie Del Ponte         F      Madison           WI    US      2:45:10.0 6:21  26  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                    
43346 Julie Jones              F      Wayzata           MN    US      2:45:12.2 6:22  60  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
43352 Trent Jones              M      Wayzata           MN    US      2:45:12.2 6:22  57  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
41403 Jenny Gaynor             F      Hayward           WI    US      2:45:36.0 6:22  33  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
44486 Stephen Scharrer         M      Sheboygan         WI    US      2:45:37.0 6:22  63  Brown County Reforestation Camp                                          
70613 Tom Dunaway              M      Hayward           WI    US      2:45:53.0 6:23  73  Birkie Trail                                                             
70559 Susan Richardson         F      Excelsior         MN    US      2:46:17.0 6:24  71  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
70603 David Delforge           M      Chanhassen        MN    US      2:46:24.0 6:24  72  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
42209 Michelle McLellan        F      La Crescent       MN    US      2:46:26.0 6:24  52  Birkie Trail                                                             
44446 Holly Bauer              F      Iola              WI    US      2:47:00.0 6:25  51  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                  
44413 Jason Hicks              M      Excelsior         MN    US      2:47:00.0 6:25  47  Spirit Mountain                                                          
44506 Kevin Schneider          M      Schaumburg        IL    US      2:47:00.0 6:25  39  IL - Sagawau Park                                                        
70612 Maria Iwaniec            F      Petoskey          MI    US      2:47:13.0 6:26  70  Other                                                                    
43332 Lori Dunaway             F      Hayward           WI    US      2:47:22.0 6:26  66  Birkie Trail                                                             
42319 Dave Ethier              M      Savage            MN    US      2:48:22.0 6:28  59  Cleary Lake Park, Prior Lake MN                                          
44400 Michael South            M      Blaine            MN    US      2:48:34.0 6:29  37  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
44411 Derek Hinrichs           M      Saint Paul        MN    US      2:48:37.0 6:29  34  Lake sarah MN                                                            
44496 Rachel Zucker            F      Denver            CO    US      2:48:57.0 6:30  32  Devils Thumb Ranch CO                                                    
70618 George Tanner            M      Wausau            WI    US      2:49:54.0 6:32  75  Nine Mile                                                                
45396 Chieh Kao                F      Falcon Heights    MN    US      2:49:56.0 6:32  28  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
44310 Gary Herdrich            M      West Bend         WI    US      2:50:00.0 6:32  68  Zillmer                                                                  
45358 Sylvan Erickson          M      Dresser           WI    US      2:50:00.0 6:32  52  Birkie Trail                                                             
70553 Willie Gorham            M      Hudson            WI    US      2:50:14.0 6:33  72  Birkie Trail                                                             
43304 Elizabeth Siivola        F      Laurium           MI    US      2:50:26.0 6:33  67  Swedetown Trails                                                         
45397 Mogey McDonough          M      Chippewa Falls    WI    US      2:50:29.0 6:33  60  Hickory Ridge Trail                                                      
40034 Nora Steil               F      Sartell           MN    US      2:50:58.0 6:35  18  Vasaloppet                                                               
44478 Jennifer Fuchs           F      Duluth            MN    US      2:51:00.0 6:35  38  Birkie Trail                                                             
42303 Chris Streufert          M      Wauwatosa         WI    US      2:51:29.0 6:36  40  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                    
45359 Casandra Hutchinson      F      Fitchburg         WI    US      2:51:30.0 6:36  30  Odana - Madison                                                          
45408 Renee Priebe             F      Appleton          WI    US      2:51:34.0 6:36  48  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                    
44417 Kristian Hennum          M      Dousman           WI    US      2:52:00.0 6:37  67  Tomahawk Lake Park                                                       
44441 Alicia Howe              F      Eau Claire        WI    US      2:52:00.0 6:37  44  Blue Hills Trail                                                         
45354 Chin Shian Lin           F      Falcon Heights    MN    US      2:52:18.0 6:38  34  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
45423 Jenny Hastreiter         F      Rice Lake         WI    US      2:52:29.0 6:38  43  Timberland Hills                                                         
70633 George Arimond           M      La Crosse         WI    US      2:52:31.0 6:38  73  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                   
70615 David Thompson           M      Flagstaff         AZ    US      2:52:55.0 6:39  73  Arizona Nordic Ctr, Flagstaff AZ                                         
42312 Margaret Miller          F      Mauston           WI    US      2:53:00.0 6:39  68  Mirror Lake State Park                                                   
44414 Jeff Szczerbinski        M      Hartford          WI    US      2:53:00.0 6:39  52  Birkie Trail                                                             
45467 Michael Jorgensen        M      North Oaks        MN    US      2:54:03.0 6:41  64  Other                                                                    
44219 Greg Konkel              M      Plymouth          MN    US      2:55:00.0 6:44  59  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
44216 Charles Mann             M      Cherry Valley     IL    US      2:55:00.0 6:44  61  Aldeen Golf Club                                                         
44370 Jennifer Lisowe          F      Pine Island       MN    US      2:57:00.0 6:48  48  Rochester MN city trails                                                 
40031 Madeline Boie            F      Pine Island       MN    US      2:57:00.0 6:48  16  Rochester, MN City Trails                                                
44536 Mark Platteter           M      Ladysmith         WI    US      2:57:00.0 6:48  49  Blue Hills Trail                                                         
44203 Mark Bixby               M      Minneapolis       MN    US      2:57:06.0 6:49  68  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                         
44541 Taylor Foltz             F      Johnson Creek     WI    US      2:58:02.0 6:51  25  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
43311 Cindy Gardner            F      Stillwater        MN    US      3:00:00.0 6:55  61  Giants Ridge, Biwabik, Mn                                                
41356 Heather Nagel            F      Red Wing          MN    US      3:00:00.0 6:55  50  Other                                                                    
44559 Eric Parker              M      Waterford         WI    US      3:00:06.7 6:56  59  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                              
44401 Rob Page                 M      Green Bay         WI    US      3:01:00.0 6:58  47  Lakewood                                                                 
70628 Nancy Lyner              F      Stillwater        MN    US      3:02:00.0 7:00  74  William OBrien state park                                                
44303 Annette Wiederkehr       F      Arlington         WA    US      3:02:00.0 7:00  55  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                               
41426 Anthony Wiederkehr       M      Arlington         WA    US      3:02:00.0 7:00  55  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                               
44321 Ana Menk                 F      Shoreview         MN    US      3:02:32.0 7:01  39  William O'Brien State Park                                               
43407 Jina Hagen               F      Hopkins           MN    US      3:03:00.0 7:03  45  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                   
44505 Scott Clare              M      Eagan             MN    US      3:04:00.0 7:04  63  Balsam Branch Amery WI                                                   
40613 F. Grenier               M      Rice Lake         WI    US      3:04:41.0 7:06  12  Birkie Trail                                                             
44540 Betsy Van Cleve Stiegler F      Plymouth          MN    US      3:04:50.0 7:06  32  Birkie Trails (Hayward)                                                  
42360 Jodi Hotvet              F      Wayzata           MN    US      3:05:33.0 7:08  57  Birkie Trail                                                             
45379 Heidi Dix                F      Eau Claire        WI    US      3:06:00.0 7:09  43  Birkie Trail                                                             
70634 Elfriede Finnegan        F      Kenosha           WI    US      3:06:04.0 7:09  74  UW Parkside, Kenosha, Wi                                                 
45309 Carrie Ryan              F      Wausau            WI    US      3:06:06.0 7:09  43  Birkie Trail                                                             
44217 Nina Carns               F      Dodgeville        WI    US      3:06:06.2 7:09  55  Blue Mound State Park                                                    
44560 Erin Berglund            F      Houghton          MI    US      3:06:23.0 7:10  21  Michigan Tech Nordic Ski Trails                                          
42316 Andrew Kilpatrick        M      Fort Collins      CO    US      3:07:00.0 7:11  32  Snow Mountain Ranch                                                      
44336 Jerelyn Koosmann         F      Mellen            WI    US      3:07:00.0 7:11  46  Copper Falls State Park                                                  
44368 Holly Beede-Mckinney     F      Lake Tomahawk     WI    US      3:08:27.0 7:15  42  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
42402 Brenda Butler            F      Mpls              MN    US      3:08:55.0 7:16  51  North End Trails C Loop, 2 laps plus 2k                                  
44497 Susan Diem               F      Minneapolis       MN    US      3:09:10.0 7:17  57  Giants Ridge MN                                                          
44488 Michael Rieth            M      St. Paul          MN    US      3:11:11.0 7:21  50  Birkie Trail                                                             
44221 Glady Van Harpen         F      Iron Mountain     MI    US      3:11:22.0 7:22  60  Menominee Range Nordic Ski Club, City Park, Iron Mountain, MI            
43376 Dennis Olmstead          M      Eden Prairie      MN    US      3:11:23.0 7:22  66  Three Rivers/Baker Park                                                  
44429 Mark Mersereau           M      St.louis Park     MN    US      3:11:41.0 7:22  58  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
70627 Tim Rasman               M      Green Bay         WI    US      3:11:54.0 7:23  75  Reforestation Camp - Green Bay                                           
44315 Rick Lucchetti           M      Venice            FL    US      3:12:25.0 7:24  64  Island Loop, Venice, Fl.                                                 
41405 Gregory Gauer            M      Woodbury          MN    US      3:12:34.0 7:24  50  Timberland Hills                                                         
43381 Perry Wiersma            M      Monument          CO    US      3:12:50.0 7:25  54  CO - Woodmoor Nordic                                                     
42201 Bunkie Miller            F      Cable             WI    US      3:14:57.0 7:30  67  Birkie Trail                                                             
44421 Paula Ackeret-Johnson    F      Oconto            WI    US      3:15:00.0 7:30  66  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
43303 Katrina Forest           F      Madison           WI    US      3:15:00.0 7:30  54  Kettle Morraine Southern Unit                                            
44394 Nicole Hicks             F      Excelsior         MN    US      3:15:30.0 7:31  47  Spirit Mountain                                                          
43339 Kate Karshna             F      Fridley           MN    US      3:16:14.0 7:33  50  Woodland Trails, Elk River, MN                                           
44532 Jill Meilahn             F      Marshfield        WI    US      3:16:37.0 7:34  66  Nine Mile                                                                
44360 Laura Jacobson           F      Traverse City     MI    US      3:17:00.0 7:35  60  VASA Trail/Traverse City, MI                                             
44474 Michael Vespasiano       M      Minneapolis       MN    US      3:17:44.7 7:36  62  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                               
43329 Janet Hardel             F      Saint Paul        MN    US      3:20:00.0 7:42  63  MN Three Rivers/Elm Creek                                                
44101 Dan Draxler              M      Amery             WI    US      3:20:09.0 7:42  61  Balsam Branch Ski Trails                                                 
44215 Brooke Draxler           F      Roseville         MN    US      3:20:09.0 7:42  30  Balsam Branch Ski Trails                                                 
42415 Deb Vomhof               F      Mellen            WI    US      3:20:57.0 7:44  58  Copper Falls State Park                                                  
44435 Scott Gerike             M      Roseville         MN    US      3:22:37.0 7:47  29  Balsam Branch Ski Trails                                                 
44320 Alyssa Dettloff          F      Champlin          MN    US      3:23:32.0 7:50  25  Elm Creek Park Reserve                                                   
44501 James McGrory            M      St. Paul          MN    US      3:23:48.0 7:50  56  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                      
44345 Siri Berg-Moberg         F      Kelly             WY    US      3:24:10.0 7:51  27  Trail Creek Nordic Center, Wilson, WY                                    
44222 Dominic Hodkiewicz       M      Rice Lake         WI    US      3:28:00.0 8:00  54  on trails we groom on our's and neighbors property around Lake Desair    
44223 Nicole Hodkiewicz        F      Rice Lake         WI    US      3:28:00.0 8:00  54  Trails we groom at our property an neighbors property around Desair Lake 
44378 David Christopherson     M      Barnes            WI    US      3:29:00.0 8:02  53  Barnes Wi                                                                
70617 Arne Lagus               M      St Croix Falls    WI    US      3:30:00.0 8:05  82  BALSAM BRANCH POLK CO WI PARK                                            
42357 Kjerstin Anderson Hoff   F      Duluth            MN    US      3:30:00.0 8:05  34  WI - superior municipal trails                                           
70630 Steven Martin            M      Waukesha          WI    US      3:33:00.0 8:12  73  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
40503 Jake Widdes              M      Duluth            MN    US      3:34:32.0 8:15  15  Snowflake Nordic Duluth, MN                                              
45499 Allie Diehl              F      Denver            CO    US      3:35:30.0 8:17  25  Breckenridge Nordic Center                                               
44397 Thomas Davenport         M      Mukwonago         WI    US      3:36:11.0 8:19  65  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
45366 Lynda Stuber             F      Dousman           WI    US      3:37:00.0 8:21  65  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
44362 Amanda Hollar            F      Cottage Grove     WI    US      3:37:00.0 8:21  41  Other                                                                    
44396 Kerrie Walters           F      West Saint Paul   MN    US      3:37:16.0 8:21  36  Battle Creek - St. Paul, MN                                              
44207 Michael Hickey           M      Chicago           IL    US      3:40:59.0 8:30  68  Mirror Lake State Park                                                   
44426 Caitlin Bourbeau         F      Middleton         WI    US      3:41:46.0 8:32  31  Birkie Trail                                                             
44372 Sara Morgan              F      Duluth            MN    US      3:42:00.0 8:32  38  Other                                                                    
44377 Sharon Estenson          F      Eagan             MN    US      3:43:00.0 8:34  62  Birkie Trail                                                             
42212 Jim Zifko                M      Ashland           WI    US      3:44:18.0 8:38  61  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
44325 Diane Gray               F      Birchwood         WI    US      3:46:58.0 8:44  67  Timberland Hills                                                         
40030 Grace Berger             F      Rhinelander       WI    US      3:48:09.0 8:46  16  Minocqua Winter Park                                                     
44306 Brynne Pederson          F      Brookfield        WI    US      3:48:58.0 8:48  61  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
44518 Paul Sherman             M      Maple Grove       MN    US      3:50:00.0 8:51  27  Birkie Trail                                                             
44206 Alan Hills               M      Stoughton         WI    US      3:50:00.0 8:51  54  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
44387 Steve Craker             M      Eau Claire        WI    US      3:51:05.0 8:53  52  Other                                                                    
44403 Marilyn Erickson         F      Circle Pines      MN    US      3:52:34.0 8:57  68  North End Trails                                                         
44404 Paul Erickson            M      Circle Pines      MN    US      3:52:34.0 8:57  68  North End Trails                                                         
45487 Crystal Hexum            F      Hayward           WI    US      3:53:11.0 8:58  39  Birkie Trail                                                             
45509 Elizabeth Chabner        F      Scarsdale         NY    US      3:55:00.0 9:02  53  Fahnestock Winter Park, NY                                               
44451 Sarah Alvestad           F      Lemont            IL    US      3:55:00.0 9:02  51  Other                                                                    
44554 Ron Halvorson            M      New London        MN    US      3:58:00.0 9:09  67  Vasaloppet                                                               
44202 Louis Muench             M      Cumberland        WI    US      3:58:00.0 9:09  66  Telemark                                                                 
44330 Gretchen Hudacek         F      Fall Creek        WI    US      3:58:50.0 9:11  55  Birkie Trail                                                             
44517 Mindy Rosenberger        F      Eleva             WI    US      3:58:50.0 9:11  48  Birkie Trail                                                             
45308 Ashley Martinson         F      St. Croix Falls   WI    US      3:59:00.0 9:12  29  ABR                                                                      
44352 Mike Clark               M      Monona            WI    US      3:59:02.0 9:12  50  Birkie Trail                                                             
44218 Melody Meyer             F      Brookfield        WI    US      4:02:22.0 9:19  57  Milwaukee/Shorewood/Whitefish Bay                                        
44301 Alisa Kolwitz            F      Ashland           WI    US      4:03:07.0 9:21  35  Mt. Ashwabay                                                             
70614 Judith Karshna           F      Park Falls        WI    US      4:15:00.0 9:48  80  ABR                                                                      
44212 Anne Weiss               F      Madison           WI    US      4:15:07.0 9:48  64  Pleasant View Golf Course.MiddletonWI                                    
45495 Krista Parran            F      Wauwatosa         WI    US      4:23:23.0 10:08 31  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                    
44500 Ellen Buelow             F      Duluth            MN    US      4:33:51.0 10:32 32  Lester Park Duluth, MN                                                   
45481 Mitch Williams           M      Minnetonka        MN    US      4:59:10.0 11:30 41  Timberland Hills                                                         
45449 Amanda Halbersma         F      Minneapolis       MN    US      5:01:00.0 11:35 44  Columbia Heights Golf Course, Minneapolis                                
44405 Barbara Tremel           F      Waukesha          WI    US      5:17:00.0 12:11 68  Lapham Peak State Park                                                   
44475 Tim Weber                M      Indianapolis      IN    US      5:45:00.0 13:16 58  Pool                                                                     

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.