Results For
SICSA's Lift Your Leg-10th Anniversary

Dayton, OH 45459
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     269 David Saliba     M      Dayton        OH    US      0:45:14.1 0:45:04.7 7:15  33  58.7       1        M Overall 
2     256 Bill Neitzke     M      Dayton        OH    US      0:46:02.4 0:45:53.2 7:23  53  66.4       2        M Overall 
3     29  Matt Croskey     M      Vandalia      OH    US      0:46:30.3 0:46:16.7 7:27  42  60.1       3        M Overall 
4     255 Max Knaues       M                          US      0:47:20.4 0:47:07.8 7:35  17  56.5       1        M 16-25   
5     259 Tim Mouser       M      Mason         OH    US      0:47:19.7 0:47:09.4 7:35  50  63.0       1        M 41-55   
6     53  Ryan Duncan      M      San Francisco CA    US      0:50:22.7 0:50:13.3 8:05  30  52.6       1        M 26-40   
7     140 Kaylan Lewin     F      Columbus      OH    US      0:50:31.8 0:50:20.0 8:06  38  60.7       1        F Overall 
8     258 Gina Mouser      F      Mason         OH    US      0:51:10.1 0:50:57.7 8:12  47  64.0       2        F Overall 
9     12  Adam Bellin      M      Dayton        OH    US      0:52:33.8 0:52:22.7 8:26  44  54.0       2        M 41-55   
10    5   William Bakker   M      Dayton        OH    US      0:53:26.2 0:53:13.9 8:34  42  52.3       3        M 41-55   
11    270 Amanda Koch      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:54:42.1 0:54:28.6 8:46  46  59.3       3        F Overall 
12    84  Gregory Hammond  M      Dayton        OH    US      0:55:06.4 0:54:55.6 8:50  57  57.5       1        M 56-64   
13    42  Kristen Dipadua  F      Dayton        OH    US      1:03:57.3 0:58:28.9 9:25  32  51.1       1        F 26-40   
14    292 D. Ud            M      Dayton        OH    US      1:00:41.9 1:00:18.4 9:42  10  52.2       1        M 0-15    
15    102 Jim Hoium        M      Waynesville   OH    US      1:00:58.8 1:00:39.5 9:46  64  55.5       2        M 56-64   
16    160 Lauren Miyamasu  F      Dayton        OH    US      1:01:59.8 1:01:36.3 9:55  43  51.2       1        F 41-55   
17    194 Anne Sargent     F      Beavercreek   OH    US      1:02:04.3 1:01:40.2 9:55  49  54.0       2        F 41-55   
18    228 Vivien Terselic  F      Loveland      OH    US      1:02:50.8 1:02:41.0 10:05 19  47.8       1        F 16-25   
19    52  Nick Duncan      M      Clayton       OH    US      1:03:20.7 1:03:08.2 10:10 29  41.8       2        M 26-40   
20    74  Robert Glavin    M      Dayton        OH    US      1:07:27.9 1:07:08.5 10:48 64  50.2       3        M 56-64   
21    143 Andrea Long      F      Centerville   OH    US      1:07:23.6 1:07:10.5 10:49 61  57.2       1        F 56-64   
22    8   Nick Bechtel     M      Springfield   OH    US      1:07:48.7 1:07:15.1 10:49 34  39.5       3        M 26-40   
23    183 Michael Richards M      Dayton        OH    US      1:07:56.5 1:07:35.1 10:53 55  45.9       4        M 41-55   
24    116 Rebecca Keller   F      Dayton        OH    US      1:13:39.6 1:13:19.0 11:48 68  57.6       1        F 65-99   
25    61  Carol Evans      F      Dayton        OH    US      1:17:42.6 1:17:15.0 12:26 57  47.3       2        F 56-64   
26    159 Mary Miller      F      Beavercreek   OH    US      1:17:42.5 1:17:15.4 12:26 57  47.3       3        F 56-64   
27    109 Sheila Hyland    F      Dayton        OH    US      1:17:51.1 1:17:22.3 12:27 61  49.7       4        F 56-64   
28    85  Kathrin Hanek    F      Dayton        OH    US      1:18:23.2 1:17:55.8 12:32 34  38.6       2        F 26-40   
29    218 Asko Soimakallio M      Dayton        OH    US      1:18:23.2 1:17:55.8 12:32 36  34.3       4        M 26-40   
30    209 Erin Sherrets    F      Dayton        OH    US      1:19:10.6 1:18:13.2 12:35 29  38.0       3        F 26-40   
31    112 Keith Johnson    M      Loveland      OH    US      1:24:46.7 1:24:18.5 13:34 59  38.1       4        M 56-64   
32    113 Patsy Johnson    F      Barrington    IL    US      1:24:47.6 1:24:19.0 13:34 57  43.4       5        F 56-64   
33    247 Scott Moss       M      Dayton        OH    US      1:25:07.9 1:24:31.9 13:36 50  35.2       5        M 41-55   
34    101 Lisa Hoefler     F      Dayton        OH    US      1:28:49.0 1:24:35.0 13:37 60  44.9       6        F 56-64   
35    176 Deborah Quigley  F      Fairborn      OH    US      1:28:54.1 1:24:42.5 13:38 64  47.2       7        F 56-64   
36    249 Margaret West    F      Franklin      OH    US      1:28:38.4 1:28:18.5 14:13 65  45.9       2        F 65-99   
37    131 Kris Kronenberg  F      Grove City    OH    US      1:30:04.6 1:29:49.6 14:27 56  40.2       8        F 56-64   
38    2   Kathy Adams      F      Dayton        OH    US      1:30:13.0 1:29:58.1 14:29 62  43.3       9        F 56-64   
39    203 Chris Schierloh  F      Reynoldsburg  OH    US      1:36:08.4 1:31:18.4 14:42 64  43.8       10       F 56-64   
40    9   Ashley Bedford   F      Covington     KY    US      1:32:58.1 1:32:38.9 14:55 31  32.2       4        F 26-40   
41    20  Cora Byrd        F      California    KY    US      1:33:01.2 1:32:42.7 14:55 27  32.1       5        F 26-40   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Saliba 269 33  1       M      Dayton OH US   45:04.7 
2     Bill Neitzke 256 53  2       M      Dayton OH US   45:53.2 
3     Matt Croskey 29  42  3       M      Vandalia OH US 46:16.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kaylan Lewin 140 38  7       F      Columbus OH US 50:20.0 
2     Gina Mouser  258 47  8       F      Mason OH US    50:57.7 
3     Amanda Koch  270 46  11      F      Dayton OH US   54:28.6 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ===== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     D. Ud 292 10  14      M      Dayton OH US 1:00:18.4 


Male 16 to 25
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Max Knaues 255 17  4       M        US     47:07.8 


Male 26 to 40
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ryan Duncan  53  30  6       M      San Francisco CA US 50:13.3   
2     Nick Duncan  52  29  19      M      Clayton OH US       1:03:08.2 
3     Nick Bechtel 8   34  22      M      Springfield OH US   1:07:15.1 


Male 41 to 55
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tim Mouser     259 50  5       M      Mason OH US  47:09.4 
2     Adam Bellin    12  44  9       M      Dayton OH US 52:22.7 
3     William Bakker 5   42  10      M      Dayton OH US 53:13.9 


Male 56 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gregory Hammond 84  57  12      M      Dayton OH US      54:55.6   
2     Jim Hoium       102 64  15      M      Waynesville OH US 1:00:39.5 
3     Robert Glavin   74  64  20      M      Dayton OH US      1:07:08.5 


Female 16 to 25
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Vivien Terselic 228 19  18      F      Loveland OH US 1:02:41 


Female 26 to 40
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kristen Dipadua 42  32  13      F      Dayton OH US 58:28.9   
2     Kathrin Hanek   85  34  28      F      Dayton OH US 1:17:55.8 
3     Erin Sherrets   209 29  30      F      Dayton OH US 1:18:13.2 


Female 41 to 55
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lauren Miyamasu 160 43  16      F      Dayton OH US      1:01:36.3 
2     Anne Sargent    194 49  17      F      Beavercreek OH US 1:01:40.2 


Female 56 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Andrea Long 143 61  21      F      Centerville OH US 1:07:10.5 
2     Carol Evans 61  57  25      F      Dayton OH US      1:17:15.0 
3     Mary Miller 159 57  26      F      Beavercreek OH US 1:17:15.4 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Rebecca Keller 116 68  24      F      Dayton OH US   1:13:19.0 
2     Margaret West  249 65  36      F      Franklin OH US 1:28:18.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.