Results For
Kyenjojo 148

Pittsburgh, PA 15241
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace    Age Age        Group/Team Name                                         
                                                                       Time      Time                                        Percentage                                                         
===== === ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ==== ================= ======== ======= === ========== ======================================================= 
1     83  Hadrian Holder       M      Baldwin Place      NY    US      66:52:04       392.88            265.5%   10:19   38  69.8       Gentle Giants                                           
2     86  Nicole Detrie        F      Petrolia           PA    US      176:45:00      341.9             231%     31:01   32  24.9       Mind Over Miles                                         
3     89  Elijah Hollopeter    M      Big Run            PA    US      57:49:12       340.77            230.3%   12:10   39  59.5       How Far Is That In Kilometers?                          
4     88  ROXANNE MCFARLAND    F      Tylersburg         PA    US      6:35:47        305.38            206.3%   8:42    43  69.6                                                               
5     97  Allyson Rose         F      Butler             PA    US      0:26:00        274.32            185.4%   12:37   41  33.9       Sole Sisters                                            
6     5   Katie Le             F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      8:42:00        264.57            178.8%   17:07   28  30.5                                                               
7     69  Sofia Mulada         F      Syosset            NY    US      38:25:40       234.08            158.2%   9:51    14  85.9                                                               
8     120 Angela McMasters     F      Chicora            PA    US      NONE           206.362           139.4%           45             Sole Sisters                                            
9     99  Amanda Feltenberger  F      Slippery Rock      PA    US      NONE           204.8             138.4%           40             Sole Sisters                                            
10    118 Ashlee Hershberger   F      Chicora            PA    US      NONE           201.6             136.2%           38             Sole Sisters                                            
11    131 Megan Dailey         F      East Brady         PA    US      110:17:19      199.09            134.5%   33:14   35  23.3       Mind Over Miles                                         
12    90  Joseph Arnstein      M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      NONE           188               127%             37             [INSERT CLEVER NAME HERE]                               
13    109 Angela Smith         F      West Sunbury       PA    US      NONE           186.4             125.9%           44             Sole Sisters                                            
14    81  Brad Downing         M      Franklin           OH    US      30:03:44       182.3             123.2%   9:54    40  73.7       Birds of Prey                                           
15    42  Shandra Wilson       F      Bradford           PA    US      NONE           178.9             120.9%           38                                                                     
16    79  Courtney McElravy    F      Jonestown          PA    US      NONE           170               114.9%           41                                                                     
17    113 Larson Dennis               Kykotsmovi Village AZ    US      52:25:07       168.63            113.9%   18:39                                                                          
18    22  Bobbie Griffith      M      Harrisville        PA    US      32:02:01       166.18            112.3%   11:34   47  66.8                                                               
19    68  Brian Mulada         M      Syosset            NY    US      37:51:00       160.2             108.2%   14:11   45  53.5                                                               
20    49  Kathlern Wright      F      Derrick City       PA    US      37:31:48       159.89            108%     14:44   65  72.7       Yogi Pals                                               
21    23  Kylie Miller         F      Finleyville        PA    US      NONE           154.5             104.4%           20             Birds of Prey                                           
22    85  Scott Dittman        M      Karns City         PA    US      4:52:53        154.39            104.3%   15:42   46  31.2       How Far Is That In Kilometers?                          
23    104 Faren Slater         F      Butler             PA    US      42:20:00       150.5             101.7%   16:53   35  45.9       How Far Is That In Kilometers?                          
24    37  Patricia Garrity     F      Chester            VA    US      NONE           150.35            101.6%           58             Tired Soles                                             
25    106 Deb Morris           F      Clarion            PA    US      NONE           150.2             101.5%           62                                                                     
26    4   Lori Sandrock        F      Tionesta           PA    US      38:52:41       148.42            100.3%   15:43   60  63.1                                                               
27    67  Rita Luciano         F      Altoona            PA    US      NONE           133.7             90.3%            71             Tired Soles                                             
28    24  Kate Colella         F      Bradford           PA    US      39:02:26       126.65            85.6%    18:30   25  41.6       Yogi Pals                                               
29    10  Alicia Sacco         F      Scottsdale         AZ    US      NONE           121.5             82.1%            29             Script Squad                                            
30    94  Lili Walla           F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      31:13:12       117.49            79.4%    15:57   55  57.4       Apple Ross Park                                         
31    114 Matthew Mullane      M      Watertown          CT    US      58:00:00       112               75.7%    31:04   30  22.1       Pueblo de Agua Peregrinos                               
32    101 Erik Irvin           M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      22:02:00       111.53            75.4%    11:51   37  58.6       Apple Ross Park                                         
33    134 Mr. G                                                        NONE           98                66.2%                           West Hills                                              
34    61  Eri Zalko            F      Katonah            NY    US      NONE           96                64.9%            34             Team Boda Boda                                          
35    40  Katie Port Roth      F      Clarion            PA    US      NONE           93.75             63.3%            29             Go and Grow                                             
36    41  Brenda Ealey         F      Chicora            PA    US      NONE           88                59.5%            43             Chatham PA team                                         
37    16  Ronald Jordan        M      Slippery Rock      PA    US      15:26:06       87.56             59.2%    10:35   34  60.1       Little Bits                                             
38    38  Cynthia Piccirilli   F      Chesapeake         VA    US      NONE           85.6              57.8%            63             Tired Soles                                             
39    110 Jen Fiegel           F      Irwin              PA    US      12:32:00       76.54             51.7%    9:49    37  69.4       Apple Ross Park                                         
40    19  Zack Rycroft         M      Butler             PA    US      20:50:59       76.05             51.4%    16:27   39  38.1       Little Bits                                             
41    60  Mitchell Zalko       M      Katonah            NY    US      5:20:00        76                51.4%    10:00   34  48.1       Team Boda Boda                                          
42    70  art prager           M      New Fairfield      CT    US      17:41:00       75.4              50.9%    14:04   64  55.4       Team Boda Boda                                          
43    20  David Grubbs         M      Lake Havasu City   AZ    US      24:24:24       75.17             50.8%    19:29   32  31.1       Arizona Grubbs                                          
44    58  Carmen McGunigal     F      Altoona            PA    US      NONE           74.26             50.2%            59             Tired Soles                                             
45    21  Sara Grubbs          F      Lake Havasu City   AZ    US      26:13:53       73.15             49.4%    21:31   32  30.8       Arizona Grubbs                                          
46    52  David Ferguson       M      BRADFORD           PA    US      20:36:57       69.54             47%      17:47   65  42.8                                                               
47    100 Sherri Moore         F      West Sunbury       PA    US      19:11:10       68.33             46.2%    16:51   67  54.9       Sole Sisters                                            
48    54  Alyssa Abebe         F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      10:16:00       66.45             44.9%    9:54    40  65.4       Chatham PA team                                         
49    6   Debbie Grubbs        F      Chicora            PA    US      10:50:00       65.6              44.3%    13:06   62  59.1       The Archer 10                                           
50    26  Lisa Olszak Zumstein F      Bradford           PA    US      NONE           64.75             43.7%            62             PEZ                                                     
51    135 Miss Toy                                             US      4:05:00        64                43.2%    27:13                  West Hills                                              
52    12  Micah Johnson        M      Suffolk            VA    US      26:15:00       61.25             41.4%    25:43   35  22.2       MAWRE                                                   
53    127 Kristin Shultz       F      Chicora            PA    US      17:23:00       59.8              40.4%    17:26   33  35.8       How Far Is That In Kilometers?                          
54    13  Alexandra Johnson    F      Suffolk            VA    US      35:50:00       59.75             40.4%    35:59   31  17.4       MAWRE                                                   
55    36  Robert Zumstein      M      Bradford           PA    US      23:50:00       59.1              39.9%    1:06:31 62  8.5        PEZ                                                     
56    129 Chris Piedra         M      Pembroke Pines     FL    US      7:21:21        58.93             39.8%    10:48   40  48.6       How Far Is That In Kilometers?                          
57    1   JOSIAH GRUBBS        M      Kittanning         PA    US      8:29:31        58.9              39.8%    8:48    33  63.8       Mavericks                                               
58    39  Margy Port           F      Clarion            PA    US      NONE           55.1              37.2%            65             Go and Grow                                             
59    56  Natalie Schirato     F      Valencia           PA    US      NONE           54.4              36.8%            39             Chatham PA team                                         
60    51  Diana Ferguson       F      Bradford           PA    US      12:35:40       53.2              35.9%    14:12   65  58.4                                                               
61    77  Ben Wallace          M      Buffalo            WY    US      14:40:59       50.5              34.1%    17:27   32  30.7       Mavericks                                               
62    103 Bill Kauffman        M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      9:30:00        49.5              33.4%    11:31   42  48.2       Apple Ross Park                                         
63    8   Chelsea Grubbs       F      Chicora            PA    US      4:42:00        40.06             27.1%    13:49   31  35.6       The Archer 10                                           
64    74  Andrew McClaine      M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      NONE           38.8              26.2%            33             Mavericks                                               
65    53  Paul Dampier         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      10:33:23       37.12             25.1%    17:04   29  29.1       United States of Runners and Walkers (Northeast Region) 
66    35  Natalie Pacy         F      Canonsburg         PA    US      NONE           36.65             24.8%            40             Birds of Prey                                           
67    117 Fatima German        F      Douglasville       GA    US      NONE           35.74             24.1%            50             Team Boda Boda                                          
68    28  Rachel Dolly         F      Augusta            GA    US      8:00:13        33.59             22.7%    14:18   28  37.6       Rachel D                                                
69    7   Hannah Grubbs        F      Chicora            PA    US      1:44:00        31.93             21.6%    20:00   29  22.8       The Archer 10                                           
70    14  W. Johnson           M      Suffolk            VA    US      21:05:00       31.25             21.1%    40:29   5   19.5       MAWRE                                                   
71    15  R. Johnson           F      Suffolk            VA    US      21:40:00       30                20.3%    43:20   4              MAWRE                                                   
72    2   Ciarra Karnes        F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      6:05:00        29.5              19.9%    12:22   29  41.7       Birds of Prey                                           
73    9   Alexis Gaggini       F      East Brady         PA    US      9:17:13        26.65             18%      20:55   35  24.2       Script Squad                                            
74    65  Emma Grubbs          F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      2:22:40        22                14.9%    9:02    27  54.2       The Archer 10                                           
75    48  Buddy Crappio        M      Derrick City       PA    US      2:30:25        19.99             13.5%    8:42    41  52.2                                                               
76    55  robert delbene       M      New York           NY    US      2:59:00        18.5              12.5%    9:41    61  56.4       Team Boda Boda                                          
77    43  Harrison Fertig      M      Bethlehem          PA    US      6:56:00        17.32             11.7%    24:01   31  18.1       United States of Runners and Walkers (Northeast Region) 
78    44  James Naylor         M      Bethlehem          PA    US      3:42:00        17.1              11.6%    12:59   26  34.0       United States of Runners and Walkers (Northeast Region) 
79    112 Jerome McQueen       M      Fort Washington    MD    US      7:24:00        17                11.5%    26:07   64  21.7                                                               
80    27  Braxton McQueen      M      Norwalk            CT    US      3:05:25        16.29             11%      11:23   32  39.1       Team Boda Boda                                          
81    66  Emily Conners        F      Easton             PA    US      4:25:00        14.09             9.5%     18:48   28  25.5       United States of Runners and Walkers (Northeast Region) 
82    34  Lacey Kostishack     F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      5:08:00        14.04             9.5%     21:56   24  21.9       EmpowerEachother                                        
83    73  Raji Sivakumar       F      Bethlehem          PA    US      NONE           13.03             8.8%             26             United States of Runners and Walkers (Northeast Region) 
84    82  Kyoko Holder         F      Baldwin Place      NY    US      3:32:00        12.5              8.4%     22:19   36  21.8       Gentle Giants                                           
85    78  Audrianna Bly        F      Butler             PA    US      2:56:42        10.32             7%       17:07   31  27.6       Mind Over Miles                                         
86    116 Eli Boguslawski                                              0:11:10        9                 6.1%     1:36                   West Hills                                              
87    29  Brian Montgomery     M      Augusta            GA    US      2:10:38        7.61              5.1%     17:10   29  24.5       Rachel D                                                
88    111 Lisa Pellegrini      F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      2:44:00        7.2               4.9%     22:47   35  20.3       Apple Ross Park                                         
89    133 Benjamin Schell      M      Aaronsburg         PA    US      3:20:00        6.75              4.6%     29:38   31  13.2       United States of Runners and Walkers (Northeast Region) 
90    105 Evan Jankowski       M      Natrona Heights    PA    US      1:51:01        6.21              4.2%     17:53   33  21.4       Apple Ross Park                                         
91    33  Vanessa Gray         F      Washington         PA    US      0:15:00        4.65              3.1%     20:00   46  19.5       EmpowerEachother                                        
92    128 Peter Divito         M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      1:00:00        4                 2.7%     15:00   41  27.4                                                               
93    124 David roman          M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      2:00:00        3                 2%       40:00   51  9.6        Apple Ross Park                                         
94    96  Ame Wiltzius         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:00:00        2                 1.4%     30:00   31  13.9       United States of Runners and Walkers (Northeast Region) 
95    50  Kathi Krablin        F      Allentown          PA    US      NONE           2                 1.4%             66                                                                     
96    84  G. Minteer           F      Worthington        PA    US      NONE           2                 1.4%             9              West Hills                                              
97    57  S. Stover            F      Kittanning         PA    US      NONE           2                 1.4%             10             West Hills                                              
98    3   Jessica Belowich     F      Sewickley          PA    US      0:45:00        1                 0.7%     45:00   38  6.0        Birds of Prey                                           
99    87  Megan Macurak        F      Butler             PA    US      NONE           1                 0.7%             33             Mind Over Miles                                         

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.