Results For
Ele's Place Ann Arbor Healing Hearts Family 5K Walk/Run

Ann Arbor, MI 48108
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1666 Jon Russell             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:16:41.0 0:16:22.3 5:16  24  78.5       1        M Open       
2     1691 Sam Peters              M      Canton           MI    US      0:17:55.9 0:17:54.9 5:46  15  74.2       1        M 14-19      
3     1504 Robert Boley            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:18:42.8 0:18:32.2 5:58  36  70.9       1        M 35-39      
4     1488 Johnny Arvai            M      Saline           MI    US      0:20:30.5 0:20:28.5 6:35  14  66.2       2        M 14-19      
5     1711 Rachel Forsythe         F                                     0:20:45.2 0:20:31.2 6:36  15  75.5       1        F Open       
6     1709 Sylvie Sanok Dufallo    F                                     0:20:45.2 0:20:31.4 6:36  14  76.7       1        F 14-19      
7     1710 Cookie Baugh            F                                     0:20:45.2 0:20:31.7 6:36  16  74.1       2        F 14-19      
8     1521 Emily Cooper            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:20:45.1 0:20:32.4 6:37  16  74.1       3        F 14-19      
9     1512 Kate Brummett           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:21:57.2 0:21:32.7 6:56  42  71.1       1        F 40-44      
10    1573 Hallie Jewell           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:21:49.1 0:21:38.0 6:58  38  61.6       2        M 35-39      
11    1490 Matt Barnes             M      Saline           MI    US      0:21:54.9 0:21:45.0 7:00  52  68.3       1        M 50-54      
12    1681 R. McGillicuddy         M      Saline           MI    US      0:21:54.6 0:21:52.3 7:02  11  67.5       1        M 1-13       
13    1633 Jeremy Somers           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:22:36.1 0:22:23.8 7:13  42  61.3       1        M 40-44      
14    1670 Isak Helber             M      Linköping             SE      0:23:01.3 0:22:43.4 7:19  18  56.5       3        M 14-19      
15    1599 Kelly Maveal            F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:23:05.8 0:22:51.1 7:21  29  64.5       1        F 25-29      
16    1495 Ruth Barsan             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:23:51.3 0:22:53.9 7:22  36  64.9       1        F 35-39      
17    1631 Bridget Skelly          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:23:18.6 0:23:01.0 7:25  18  64.3       4        F 14-19      
18    1579 Lincoln Keyes           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:23:14.7 0:23:02.4 7:25  13  60.2       2        M 1-13       
19    1554 Harry Haber             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:23:44.9 0:23:09.4 7:27  67  73.0       1        M 65-69      
20    1556 Tim Haber               M      Livonia          MI    US      0:23:44.7 0:23:10.8 7:28  63  70.3       1        M 60-64      
21    1555 Joan Haber              F      Livonia          MI    US      0:23:46.2 0:23:11.9 7:28  64  83.8       1        F 60-64      
22    1486 J. Arvai                M      Saline           MI    US      0:23:16.8 0:23:14.3 7:29  9   69.3       3        M 1-13       
23    1680 Daniel McGillicuddy     M      Saline           MI    US      0:24:02.1 0:23:46.9 7:39  45  59.1       1        M 45-49      
24    1621 Alice Rea               F      Saline           MI    US      0:24:20.6 0:24:05.8 7:45  43  64.0       2        F 40-44      
25    1718 Hudson Helber           M                                     0:24:53.3 0:24:35.1 7:55  13  56.4       4        M 1-13       
26    1552 Dominik Gumul           M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:26:14.1 0:24:48.9 7:59  39  54.1       3        M 35-39      
27    1668 Cecilia Helber          F      Linköping             SE      0:25:32.5 0:25:14.8 8:08  48  63.9       1        F 45-49      
28    1655 Martin Walasek          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:25:31.1 0:25:18.8 8:09  34  51.3       1        M 30-34      
29    1516 Kathryn Clark           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:26:17.0 0:25:22.6 8:10  66  78.6       1        F 65-69      
30    1612 Sean Panikkar           M      Saline           MI    US      0:25:41.3 0:25:26.2 8:11  39  52.8       4        M 35-39      
31    1530 Kevin Denoyer           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:26:08.5 0:25:45.9 8:18  41  52.9       2        M 40-44      
32    1604 Lauren McGillicuddy     F      Saline           MI    US      0:26:27.6 0:26:16.6 8:27  45  59.7       2        F 45-49      
33    1485 E. Arvai                F      Saline           MI    US      0:26:44.5 0:26:37.2 8:34  11  63.1       1        F 1-13       
34    1529 Anne Denoyer            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:27:02.8 0:26:39.7 8:35  41  57.1       3        F 40-44      
35    1553 Anonymous Participant   M                             US      0:27:08.5 0:26:46.5 8:37  35  48.7       5        M 35-39      
36    1609 Jane Panikkar           F      Saline           MI    US      0:27:05.4 0:26:51.1 8:39  40  56.4       4        F 40-44      
37    1580 Vanessa Keyes           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:12.2 8:45  42  56.3       5        F 40-44      
38    1650 Anthony Trachsel        M      Canton           MI    US      0:29:28.5 0:28:44.0 9:15  35  45.4       6        M 35-39      
39    1487 John Arvai              M      Saline           MI    US      0:29:11.8 0:28:57.8 9:19  47  49.3       2        M 45-49      
40    1610 M. Panikkar             F      Saline           MI    US      0:29:15.8 0:29:00.2 9:20  12  56.6       2        F 1-13       
41    1640 Upton Stover            M      Denver           CO    US      0:29:39.4 0:29:21.5 9:27  31  43.8       2        M 30-34      
42    1611 M. Panikkar             M      Saline           MI    US      0:29:37.3 0:29:22.2 9:27  9   54.8       5        M 1-13       
43    1484 Clare Arvai             F      Saline           MI    US      0:29:38.8 0:29:35.2 9:31  13  54.3       3        F 1-13       
44    1582 Susan Kiefer            F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:30:08.9 0:29:58.2 9:39  34  49.4       1        F 30-34      
45    1589 Erica Lemm              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:30:20.7 0:29:59.5 9:39  33  49.2       2        F 30-34      
46    1578 C. Keyes                F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:30:39.0 0:30:30.5 9:49  10  56.5       4        F 1-13       
47    1577 Thomas Kaercher         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:30:50.5 0:30:37.1 9:51  27  42.0       1        M 25-29      
48    1598 William Matte           M      Farmington       MI    US      0:30:58.5 0:30:41.9 9:53  26  41.9       2        M 25-29      
49    1596 Scott Maly              M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:30:59.6 0:30:42.6 9:53  63  53.1       2        M 60-64      
50    1671 Alva Helber             F      Linköping             SE      0:31:17.8 0:30:49.0 9:55  21  47.8       1        F 20-24      
51    1669 Mike Helber             M      Linköping             SE      0:31:17.9 0:30:57.5 9:58  51  47.6       2        M 50-54      
52    1665 Laura Crowley           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:32:19.0 0:31:16.3 10:04 59  58.4       1        F 55-59      
53    1678 Joseph Crowley          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:32:19.6 0:31:16.7 10:04 29  41.1       3        M 25-29      
54    1649 Michael Thomas          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:32:24.0 0:31:16.8 10:04 42  43.9       3        M 40-44      
55    1648 Lori Thomas             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:32:24.0 0:31:17.1 10:04 46  50.6       3        F 45-49      
56    1535 Ana Dora                F      Saline           MI    US      0:32:33.0 0:32:16.8 10:23 43  47.8       6        F 40-44      
57    1497 Lisa Black              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:32:31.2 0:32:18.2 10:24 53  52.8       1        F 50-54      
58    1557 Adrianne Hagen-Fuhs     F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:33:10.9 0:33:00.1 10:37 46  47.9       4        F 45-49      
59    1664 Stephen Crowley         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:34:38.0 0:33:34.6 10:48 64  48.9       3        M 60-64      
60    1525 Madeline Crowley        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:34:38.7 0:33:37.5 10:49 30  43.8       3        F 30-34      
61    1526 Michael Crowley         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:34:39.4 0:33:38.0 10:50 33  38.5       3        M 30-34      
62    1659 Margaret Wirth          F      Troy             MI    US      0:34:07.1 0:33:47.9 10:53 59  54.0       2        F 55-59      
63    1515 Kayla Carmody           F      Westland         MI    US      0:35:17.8 0:34:58.6 11:15 30  42.1       4        F 30-34      
64    1564 Kristin Helber          F      Denver           CO    US      0:35:33.4 0:35:05.9 11:18 24  42.0       2        F 20-24      
65    1667 Noah Helber             M      Chelsea          MI    US      0:35:33.1 0:35:14.9 11:21 22  36.5       1        M 20-24      
66    1654 Joshua Vincent          M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:35:41.0 0:35:17.5 11:22 44  39.5       4        M 40-44      
67    1644 Stuart Surmann          M      Farmington       MI    US      0:37:06.6 0:36:46.5 11:50 30  34.9       4        M 30-34      
68    1519 Mahala Clayton          F      Farmington       MI    US      0:37:06.5 0:36:46.6 11:50 30  40.1       5        F 30-34      
69    1518 Alex Clayton            F      Farmington       MI    US      0:38:35.1 0:38:12.3 12:18 32  38.6       6        F 30-34      
70    1581 Ben Keyserling          M      Canton           MI    US      0:40:35.8 0:39:59.9 12:52 33  32.3       5        M 30-34      
71    1482 Marie Agocs             F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:40:36.1 0:40:19.1 12:59 34  36.7       7        F 30-34      
72    1651 Donna Truscon           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:43:04.2 0:42:32.6 13:42 68  48.2       2        F 65-69      
73    1715 Unknown Partic. 1715    M                                     0:43:18.3 0:42:49.3 13:47                1        F 70-99      
74    1716 Unknown Partic. 1716    M                                     0:43:18.6 0:42:51.2 13:48                1        M 70-99      
75    1713 Ryan Czpobianco         M                                     0:43:33.6 0:42:57.2 13:50 17  30.1       4        M 14-19      
76    1559 Kelly Halpern           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:43:35.2 0:43:02.5 13:51 52  39.1       2        F 50-54      
77    1632 Joanne Skelly           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:44:09.5 0:43:52.5 14:07 60  42.2       2        F 60-64      
78    1686 Michael Halpern         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:44:32.1 0:43:58.5 14:09 60  36.1       4        M 60-64      
79    1586 Sherry Laskowski        F      South Lyon       MI    US      0:44:57.8 0:44:23.6 14:17 56  39.7       3        F 55-59      
80    1605 Teresa Mei              F      Plymouth         MI    US      0:44:58.3 0:44:24.1 14:17 52  37.9       3        F 50-54      
81    1643 kristen stumpo          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:46:48.5 0:46:09.4 14:51 54  37.3       4        F 50-54      
82    1672 Pete Stumpo             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:46:48.5 0:46:09.9 14:52 55  33.0       1        M 55-59      
83    1527 Tammy Cutsingers        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:46:14.1 0:46:14.1 14:53 56  38.1       4        F 55-59      
84    1550 Terri L Gromacki        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:46:19.1 0:46:19.1 14:55 62  40.9       3        F 60-64      
85    1639 Megan Stover            F      Denver           CO    US      0:48:13.6 0:47:46.6 15:23 31  30.8       8        F 30-34      
86    1704 Unknown Partic. 1704    M                                     0:48:13.3 0:47:49.5 15:24                1        No Age Given 
87    1574 Hallie Jewell           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:51:07.2 0:50:41.1 16:19 39  29.7       2        F 35-39      
88    1685 Trish Joyce             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:51:22.7 0:50:43.8 16:20 61  36.9       4        F 60-64      
89    1658 Gale Whittier-Ferguson  F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:51:24.4 0:50:43.8 16:20 57  35.2       5        F 55-59      
90    1714 Laurel Czpobianco       F                                     0:52:09.2 0:51:31.4 16:35 42  29.7       7        F 40-44      
91    1712 Jeff Czpobianco         M                                     0:52:09.6 0:51:34.2 16:36 50  28.3       3        M 50-54      
92    1587 Dan Layman              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:52:07.5 0:51:36.6 16:37 54  29.2       4        M 50-54      
93    1544 LaSonia Forte           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:52:38.1 0:51:59.6 16:44 42  29.5       8        F 40-44      
94    1489 Michael Awkward         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:52:38.8 0:52:01.1 16:45 62  31.0       5        M 60-64      
95    1617 Jill Przybylski Farrell F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:52:50.7 0:52:23.5 16:52 59  34.9       6        F 55-59      
96    1606 Emily Miller            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:52:50.4 0:52:23.6 16:52 26  28.1       2        F 25-29      
97    1501 Anita Bohn              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:53:00.5 0:52:31.0 16:54 55  33.2       7        F 55-59      
98    1568 Beth Jakubik            F      Plymouth         MI    US      0:53:00.3 0:52:31.1 16:54 52  32.1       5        F 50-54      
99    1584 Shannon Kotre           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:53:00.8 0:52:31.1 16:54 48  30.7       5        F 45-49      
100   1523 Jeanne Cooper           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:54:13.4 0:53:47.2 17:19 47  29.7       6        F 45-49      
101   1563 Etta Heisler            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:54:40.8 0:54:00.4 17:23 34  27.4       9        F 30-34      
102   1677 Denise Keller           F      White Lake       MI    US      0:54:37.7 0:54:09.3 17:26 62  35.0       5        F 60-64      
103   1676 Mary Pageau             F      Farmington Hills MI    US      0:54:38.7 0:54:10.4 17:26 64  35.9       6        F 60-64      
104   1528 Scott Dennis            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:55:13.4 0:54:32.8 17:33 60  29.1       6        M 60-64      
105   1543 James Etzkorn           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:55:14.5 0:54:35.2 17:34 55  27.9       2        M 55-59      
106   1565 Jeff Hill               M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:56:35.7 0:55:52.0 17:59 66  30.0       2        M 65-69      
107   1661 Katherine Woronoff      F      Dexter           MI    US      0:58:09.2 0:57:38.1 18:33 71  37.1       2        F 70-99      
108   1562 Barbara Heilig          F      Dexter           MI    US      0:58:10.4 0:57:38.9 18:33 50  28.6       6        F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jon Russell 1666 24  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 16:22.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rachel Forsythe 1711 15  5       F               20:31.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1704 1704     86      M               47:49.5 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R. McGillicuddy 1681 11  12      M      Saline MI US    21:52.3 
2     Lincoln Keyes   1579 13  18      M      Ann Arbor MI US 23:02.4 
3     J. Arvai        1486 9   22      M      Saline MI US    23:14.3 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sam Peters   1691 15  2       M      Canton MI US   17:54.9 
2     Johnny Arvai 1488 14  4       M      Saline MI US   20:28.5 
3     Isak Helber  1670 18  14      M      Linköping  SE 22:43.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Noah Helber 1667 22  65      M      Chelsea MI US 35:14.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Thomas Kaercher 1577 27  47      M      Ann Arbor MI US  30:37.1 
2     William Matte   1598 26  48      M      Farmington MI US 30:41.9 
3     Joseph Crowley  1678 29  53      M      Ann Arbor MI US  31:16.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Martin Walasek  1655 34  28      M      Ann Arbor MI US 25:18.8 
2     Upton Stover    1640 31  41      M      Denver CO US    29:21.5 
3     Michael Crowley 1526 33  61      M      Ann Arbor MI US 33:38.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robert Boley  1504 36  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US 18:32.2 
2     Hallie Jewell 1573 38  10      M      Ann Arbor MI US 21:38.0 
3     Dominik Gumul 1552 39  26      M      Ypsilanti MI US 24:48.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeremy Somers  1633 42  13      M      Ann Arbor MI US 22:23.8 
2     Kevin Denoyer  1530 41  31      M      Ann Arbor MI US 25:45.9 
3     Michael Thomas 1649 42  54      M      Ann Arbor MI US 31:16.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daniel McGillicuddy 1680 45  23      M      Saline MI US 23:46.9 
2     John Arvai          1487 47  39      M      Saline MI US 28:57.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt Barnes     1490 52  11      M      Saline MI US   21:45.0 
2     Mike Helber     1669 51  51      M      Linköping  SE 30:57.5 
3     Jeff Czpobianco 1712 50  91      M                     51:34.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Pete Stumpo   1672 55  82      M      Ann Arbor MI US 46:09.9 
2     James Etzkorn 1543 55  105     M      Ann Arbor MI US 54:35.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tim Haber       1556 63  20      M      Livonia MI US   23:10.8 
2     Scott Maly      1596 63  49      M      Ann Arbor MI US 30:42.6 
3     Stephen Crowley 1664 64  59      M      Ann Arbor MI US 33:34.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Harry Haber 1554 67  19      M      Ann Arbor MI US 23:09.4 
2     Jeff Hill   1565 66  106     M      Ann Arbor MI US 55:52.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1716 1716     74      M               42:51.2 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     E. Arvai    1485 11  33      F      Saline MI US 26:37.2 
2     M. Panikkar 1610 12  40      F      Saline MI US 29:00.2 
3     Clare Arvai 1484 13  43      F      Saline MI US 29:35.2 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sylvie Sanok Dufallo 1709 14  6       F                      20:31.4 
2     Cookie Baugh         1710 16  7       F                      20:31.7 
3     Emily Cooper         1521 16  8       F      Ann Arbor MI US 20:32.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alva Helber    1671 21  50      F      Linköping  SE 30:49.0 
2     Kristin Helber 1564 24  64      F      Denver CO US   35:05.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelly Maveal 1599 29  15      F      Ypsilanti MI US 22:51.1 
2     Emily Miller 1606 26  96      F      Ann Arbor MI US 52:23.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susan Kiefer     1582 34  44      F      Ypsilanti MI US 29:58.2 
2     Erica Lemm       1589 33  45      F      Ann Arbor MI US 29:59.5 
3     Madeline Crowley 1525 30  60      F      Ann Arbor MI US 33:37.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ruth Barsan   1495 36  16      F      Ann Arbor MI US 22:53.9 
2     Hallie Jewell 1574 39  87      F      Ann Arbor MI US 50:41.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kate Brummett 1512 42  9       F      Ann Arbor MI US 21:32.7 
2     Alice Rea     1621 43  24      F      Saline MI US    24:05.8 
3     Anne Denoyer  1529 41  34      F      Ann Arbor MI US 26:39.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cecilia Helber      1668 48  27      F      Linköping  SE  25:14.8 
2     Lauren McGillicuddy 1604 45  32      F      Saline MI US    26:16.6 
3     Lori Thomas         1648 46  55      F      Ann Arbor MI US 31:17.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lisa Black    1497 53  57      F      Ann Arbor MI US 32:18.2 
2     Kelly Halpern 1559 52  76      F      Ann Arbor MI US 43:02.5 
3     Teresa Mei    1605 52  80      F      Plymouth MI US  44:24.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura Crowley    1665 59  52      F      Ann Arbor MI US  31:16.3 
2     Margaret Wirth   1659 59  62      F      Troy MI US       33:47.9 
3     Sherry Laskowski 1586 56  79      F      South Lyon MI US 44:23.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joan Haber       1555 64  21      F      Livonia MI US   23:11.9 
2     Joanne Skelly    1632 60  77      F      Ann Arbor MI US 43:52.5 
3     Terri L Gromacki 1550 62  84      F      Ann Arbor MI US 46:19.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathryn Clark 1516 66  29      F      Ann Arbor MI US 25:22.6 
2     Donna Truscon 1651 68  72      F      Ann Arbor MI US 42:32.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1715 1715     73      M                   42:49.3 
2     Katherine Woronoff   1661 71  107     F      Dexter MI US 57:38.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.