Results For
Spartan 5k Trail Run/Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     231 Clayton Slemmons M      Zanesfield     OH    US      0:18:35.5 0:18:35.5 5:59  22  69.1       1        M Open   
2     243 John Krabill     M                           US      0:22:53.5 0:22:53.5 7:22  30  56.1       2        M Open   
3     226 Lincoln Roell    M      Belle Center   OH    US      0:23:59.0 0:23:59.0 7:43  13  57.8       1        M 0-14   
4     195 Brooks Hodge     M      Huntsville     OH    US      0:27:35.6 0:27:35.6 8:53  34  47.1       1        M 21-35  
5     224 Jake Potter      M      belllefontaine OH    US      0:30:07.7 0:30:07.7 9:42  27  42.7       2        M 21-35  
6     225 Dennis Roell     M      Belle Center   OH    US      0:30:14.7 0:30:14.7 9:44  41  45.1       1        M 36-50  
7     219 R. Miller        M      Zanesfield     OH    US      0:30:15.4 0:30:15.4 9:44  9   53.2       2        M 0-14   
8     232 Ruby Slemmons    F      Zanesfield     OH    US      0:31:36.6 0:31:36.6 10:10 15  49.0       1        F Open   
9     218 E. Miller        F      Zanesfield     OH    US      0:33:34.6 0:33:34.6 10:48 7   56.3       2        F Open   
10    241 Matt Miller      M                           US      0:33:34.9 0:33:34.9 10:49 32  38.4       3        M 21-35  
11    230 Joseph Rose      M      De Graff       OH    US      0:34:47.9 0:34:47.9 11:12 50  42.0       2        M 36-50  
12    248 X. Church        M                           US      0:35:10.6 0:35:10.6 11:19 11  42.0       3        M 0-14   
13    216 Jeff Loflin      M      Columbus       OH    US      0:35:36.9 0:35:36.9 11:28 61  45.0       1        M 51-64  
14    192 C. Harris        F      West Liberty   OH    US      0:37:51.4 0:37:51.4 12:11 9   46.8       1        F 0-14   
15    242 Jenny Brown      F                           US      0:38:13.3 0:38:13.3 12:18 47  41.8       1        F 36-50  
16    223 Patrick Plikerd  M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:40:45.7 0:40:45.7 13:07 56  37.6       2        M 51-64  
17    247 A. Church        F                           US      0:40:57.5 0:40:57.5 13:11 12  40.1       2        F 0-14   
18    246 Mia Church       F                           US      0:41:14.1 0:41:14.1 13:16 42  37.1       2        F 36-50  
19    221 Chastity Morris  F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:42:30.3 0:42:30.3 13:41 41  35.8       3        F 36-50  
20    187 Laura Alexander  F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:43:21.6 0:43:21.6 13:57 53  39.3       1        F 51-64  
21    201 Curtis Kelly     M      Zanesfield     OH    US      0:43:22.0 0:43:22.0 13:58 34  29.9       4        M 21-35  
22    222 J. Plikerd       M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:47:02.3 0:47:02.3 15:08 9   34.2       4        M 0-14   
23    206 S. King          F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:47:02.6 0:47:02.6 15:09 9   37.7       3        F 0-14   
24    194 Tom Harris       M      West Liberty   OH    US      0:47:41.1 0:47:41.1 15:21 36  27.6       3        M 36-50  
25    220 Aubrie Morris    F      belllefontaine OH    US      0:47:51.1 0:47:51.1 15:24 23  30.8       1        F 21-35  
26    228 R. Roell         F      Belle Center   OH    US      0:47:55.2 0:47:55.2 15:25 11  35.1       4        F 0-14   
27    202 O. Kelly         F      Zanesfield     OH    US      0:47:56.6 0:47:56.6 15:26 11  35.0       5        F 0-14   
28    239 Kim Yoder        F      West Liberty   OH    US      0:50:29.5 0:50:29.5 16:15 52  33.4       2        F 51-64  
29    217 Amanda McCall    F      Urbana         OH    US      0:50:30.0 0:50:30.0 16:15 45  31.1       4        F 36-50  
30    189 Madhuri Cook     F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:52:06.0 0:52:06.0 16:46 16  29.2       1        F 15-20  
31    229 Anastacia Rogan  F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:52:07.2 0:52:07.2 16:47 15  29.7       2        F 15-20  
32    196 Mia Hodge        F      Huntsville     OH    US      0:53:06.0 0:53:06.0 17:05 30  27.7       2        F 21-35  
33    188 Tammy Brewer     F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:53:06.2 0:53:06.2 17:06 56  33.2       3        F 51-64  
34    190 Angie Harmon     F      West Liberty   OH    US      0:55:09.2 0:55:09.2 17:45 47  28.9       5        F 36-50  
35    240 Brooke Craig     F                           US      0:55:16.8 0:55:16.8 17:48 41  27.5       6        F 36-50  
36    227 M. Roell         F      Belle Center   OH    US      0:58:47.2 0:58:47.2 18:55 8   31.1       6        F 0-14   
37    212 Bethany Lightle  F      Kenton         OH    US      1:00:40.7 1:00:40.7 19:32 43  25.4       7        F 36-50  
38    213 E. Lightle       F      Kenton         OH    US      1:00:54.0 1:00:54.0 19:36 9   29.1       7        F 0-14   
39    211 Aaron Lightle    M      Kenton         OH    US      1:00:54.5 1:00:54.5 19:36 42  22.5       4        M 36-50  
40    209 J. Ladriere      M      Marysville     OH    US      1:01:59.2 1:01:59.2 19:57 6   31.4       5        M 0-14   
41    197 Chanelle Hudson  F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      1:03:01.5 1:03:01.5 20:17 45  24.9       8        F 36-50  
42    244 Karen Barnett    F                           US      1:03:03.1 1:03:03.1 20:18 56  28.0       4        F 51-64  
43    191 Ariel Harris     F      West Liberty   OH    US      1:07:48.3 1:07:48.3 21:49 40  22.3       9        F 36-50  
44    208 Heather LaDriere F      Marysville     OH    US      1:07:48.9 1:07:48.9 21:50 42  22.6       10       F 36-50  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Clayton Slemmons 231 22  1       M      Zanesfield OH US 18:35.5 
2     John Krabill     243 30  2       M        US             22:53.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ruby Slemmons 232 15  8       F      Zanesfield OH US 31:36.6 
2     E. Miller     218 7   9       F      Zanesfield OH US 33:34.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lincoln Roell 226 13  3       M      Belle Center OH US 23:59.0 
2     R. Miller     219 9   7       M      Zanesfield OH US   30:15.4 


Male 21 to 35
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brooks Hodge 195 34  4       M      Huntsville OH US     27:35.6 
2     Jake Potter  224 27  5       M      belllefontaine OH US 30:07.7 


Male 36 to 50
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dennis Roell 225 41  6       M      Belle Center OH US 30:14.7 
2     Joseph Rose  230 50  11      M      De Graff OH US     34:47.9 


Male 51 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeff Loflin     216 61  13      M      Columbus OH US      35:36.9 
2     Patrick Plikerd 223 56  16      M      Bellefontaine OH US 40:45.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Harris 192 9   14      F      West Liberty OH US 37:51.4 
2     A. Church 247 12  17      F        US               40:57.5 


Female 15 to 20
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Madhuri Cook    189 16  30      F      Bellefontaine OH US 52:06.0 
2     Anastacia Rogan 229 15  31      F      Bellefontaine OH US 52:07.2 


Female 21 to 35
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Aubrie Morris 220 23  25      F      belllefontaine OH US 47:51.1 
2     Mia Hodge     196 30  32      F      Huntsville OH US     53:06.0 


Female 36 to 50
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jenny Brown 242 47  15      F        US     38:13.3 
2     Mia Church  246 42  18      F        US     41:14.1 


Female 51 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Alexander 187 53  20      F      Bellefontaine OH US 43:21.6 
2     Kim Yoder       239 52  28      F      West Liberty OH US  50:29.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.