Torrington Donors Week Road Race

Sun August 11, 2019 Torrington, CT US 06790 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                              Time              Place                    
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     102 Malcolm Connor        M      Bridgeport       CT    26:59   5:24  23  1        M1929    7      
2     178 Matt Nyklicek         M      Avon             CT    30:52   6:11  18  1        M1518    8      
3     120 Melissa Stellato      F      South Windsor    CT    31:03   6:13  36  1        F3039    21     
4     171 Shawn Zeller          M      Washington       DC    31:37   6:20  43  1        M4049    17     
5     154 Bruce Christensen     M      Bolton           CT    31:39   6:20  56  1        M5059    27     
6     43  Dylan Kruppa          M      Torrington       CT    32:34   6:31  25  2        M1929    7      
7     126 John Minervino        M      Higganum         CT    33:14   6:39  54  2        M5059    27     
8     25  Marco Sarmiento       M      Torrington       CT    33:22   6:41  41  2        M4049    17     
9     138 Doug Rhynhort         M      Torrington       CT    33:38   6:44  34  1        M3039    14     
10    23  Eric Gamari           M      Torrington       CT    33:44   6:45  40  3        M4049    17     
11    75  Samantha Presnal      F      Belchertown      MA    33:48   6:46  29  1        F1929    13     
12    38  Paul Milton           M      Torrington       CT    34:00   6:48  45  4        M4049    17     
13    118 Ethan Ash             M      Goshen           CT    34:24   6:53  17  2        M1518    8      
14    68  Paul Rosenberg        M      Litchfield       CT    34:40   6:56  39  2        M3039    14     
15    160 Justin Matticello     M      Torrington       CT    34:53   6:59  16  3        M1518    8      
16    159 Brian Matticello      M      Torrington       CT    34:54   6:59  52  3        M5059    27     
17    86  James Mas             M      Shelton          CT    34:56   7:00  60  1        M6069    17     
18    163 Gavin Ross            M      Clarks Summit    PA    35:02   7:01  14  1        M0114    9      
19    94  Joshua Kappel         M      New York         MA    35:10   7:02  29  3        M1929    7      
20    194 Robert Deming         M      New Hartford     CT    35:28   7:06  62  2        M6069    17     
21    153 Cory Hudak            M      Winsted          CT    35:38   7:08  46  5        M4049    17     
22    183 John Percivalle       M      Shelton          CT    35:42   7:09  65  3        M6069    17     
23    84  Elizabeth Mashiak     F      Vernon           CT    36:25   7:17  26  2        F1929    13     
24    50  Lindsay Collette      F      Torrington       CT    36:46   7:22  32  2        F3039    21     
25    172 Colleen Kellogg       F      Mansfield        CT    37:00   7:24  34  3        F3039    21     
26    114 O. Martin             M      Middlebury       CT    37:20   7:28  11  2        M0114    9      
27    165 Pete Zah              M      Naugatuck        CT    37:26   7:30  43  6        M4049    17     
28    124 Peter Linn            M      Watertown        CT    37:27   7:30  54  4        M5059    27     
29    125 U. Linn               M      Watertown        CT    37:28   7:30  9   3        M0114    9      
30    168 Lawrence Regan        M      Wallingford      CT    37:52   7:35  52  5        M5059    27     
31    9   Jeremy Pollutro       M      Torrington       CT    37:53   7:35  41  7        M4049    17     
32    162 Mark Ross             M      Clarks Summit    PA    37:59   7:36  50  6        M5059    27     
33    128 Katrina Jenkins       F      Harwinton        CT    38:05   7:37  25  3        F1929    13     
34    140 Robin Wright          M      Goshen           CT    38:09   7:38  15  4        M1518    8      
35    197 James Ballestros      M      Torrington       CT    38:14   7:39  16  5        M1518    8      
36    136 Andrew Barton         M      Bristol          CT    38:41   7:45  53  7        M5059    27     
37    157 Cary Carmionrui       M      Torrington       CT    38:42   7:45  62  4        M6069    17     
38    132 Sean Power            M      Torrington       CT    38:43   7:45  15  6        M1518    8      
39    59  Becky Wilkinson       F      Southfield       MA    38:48   7:46  39  4        F3039    21     
40    151 Adam Osmond           M      Farmington       CT    39:02   7:49  51  8        M5059    27     
41    27  David Callegari       M      Torrington       CT    39:18   7:52  51  9        M5059    27     
42    193 Kaitlyn Deming        F      New Hartford     CT    39:23   7:53  20  4        F1929    13     
43    148 Henry K Gudelski      M      Poland                 39:41   7:57  50  10       M5059    27     
44    74  Stephen Presnal       M      Belchertown      MA    39:47   7:58  54  11       M5059    27     
45    60  Michael Valentine     M      East Lyme        CT    39:51   7:59  28  4        M1929    7      
46    123 Michael Carr          M      Torrington       CT    40:06   8:02  38  3        M3039    14     
47    21  Angela Carr           F      Torrington       CT    40:10   8:02  37  5        F3039    21     
48    51  Brian Becker          M      Torrington       CT    40:12   8:03  34  4        M3039    14     
49    131 Luis Eugencio Morocho M      Naugatuck        CT    40:19   8:04  75  1        M7079    7      
50    5   Peter Hawley          M      New Hartford     CT    40:27   8:06  68  5        M6069    17     
51    8   Bill Borla            M      Torrington       CT    40:28   8:06  78  2        M7079    7      
52    158 Dan Immohr            M      Torrington       CT    40:36   8:08  37  5        M3039    14     
53    76  Mitchell Phalen       M      Torrington       CT    40:39   8:08  30  6        M3039    14     
54    145 Donald Smith          M      Watertown        CT    40:42   8:09  74  3        M7079    7      
55    188 Maria Horn            F      Salisbury        CT    40:57   8:12  51  1        F5059    10     
56    127 Briann Minervino      F      Higganum         CT    41:01   8:13  14  1        F0114    4      
57    40  Kevin MacDonald       M      Norwich          CT    41:02   8:13  61  6        M6069    17     
58    161 Linda Ross            F      Clarks Summit    PA    41:11   8:15  50  2        F5059    10     
59    112 Nate Thomas           M      Stafford Springs CT    41:13   8:15  29  5        M1929    7      
60    134 Paul Atkinson         M      Norfolk          CT    41:22   8:17  66  7        M6069    17     
61    164 Quinn Zin             F      Finn             CT    41:26   8:18  41  1        F4049    14     
62    186 C. Murphy             F      Southbury        CT    41:46   8:22  11  2        F0114    4      
63    187 Hanna Murphy          F      Southbury        CT    41:50   8:22  17  1        F1518    1      
64    32  Darren Ranft          M      Torrington       CT    42:15   8:27  44  8        M4049    17     
65    152 George Givens         M      Goshen           CT    42:25   8:29  61  8        M6069    17     
66    146 Stephanie Scoville    F      Torrington       CT    42:41   8:33  26  5        F1929    13     
67    88  W. Krajewski          M      Hebron           CT    42:55   8:35  9   4        M0114    9      
68    90  Mike Krajewski        M      Hebron           CT    42:57   8:36  37  7        M3039    14     
69    167 Matt Palano           M      Torrington       CT    43:20   8:40  51  12       M5059    27     
70    79  Keri Neri             F      Torrington       CT    43:29   8:42  33  6        F3039    21     
71    96  T. Hagymasi           M      Torrington       CT    43:54   8:47  8   5        M0114    9      
72    141 Phineas Wright        M      Goshen           CT    43:55   8:47  13  6        M0114    9      
73    47  Seth Hagymasi         M      Torrington       CT    43:58   8:48  38  8        M3039    14     
74    109 Ashley Colligan       F      Torrington       CT    44:00   8:48  28  6        F1929    13     
75    20  Paul Kovaleski        M      Burlington       CT    44:05   8:49  64  9        M6069    17     
76    82  Gaynor Meyers         F      Torrington       CT    44:10   8:50  48  2        F4049    14     
77    130 Guy Finn              M      Torrington       CT    44:18   8:52  42  9        M4049    17     
78    177 Jeff Carlson          M      Avon             CT    44:27   8:54  42  10       M4049    17     
79    101 Unkown Runner         M                       CT    44:30   8:54                               
80    115 Kim Hunter            F      Litchfield       CT    44:35   8:55  33  7        F3039    21     
81    190 Marty Kozlak          M      Torrington       CT    44:55   8:59  50  13       M5059    27     
82    99  Tyler Day             M      Torrington       CT    45:01   9:01  18  7        M1518    8      
83    46  Alberto Higuera       M      Burlington       CT    45:02   9:01  55  14       M5059    27     
84    180 Jeremy Leifert        M      Torrington       CT    45:10   9:02  43  11       M4049    17     
85    156 Patrick Richardson    M      Torrington       CT    45:35   9:07  48  12       M4049    17     
86    33  Marissa Quesnel       F      Litchfield       CT    45:46   9:10  24  7        F1929    13     
87    73  A. Quesnel            M      Litchfield       CT    45:46   9:10  12  7        M0114    9      
88    189 Jerry Traub           M      Torrington       CT    46:03   9:13  56  15       M5059    27     
89    144 Natalie Pedane        F      Morris           CT    46:05   9:13  32  8        F3039    21     
90    155 Bruce Goulart         M      Newtown          CT    46:10   9:14  68  10       M6069    17     
91    150 Michael Parker        M      South Windsor    CT    46:12   9:15  37  9        M3039    14     
92    77  Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch   F      Glastonbury      CT    46:23   9:17  35  9        F3039    21     
93    30  Alexandra Barros      F      Waterbury        CT    46:25   9:17  45  3        F4049    14     
94    191 Mark Laudati          M      Winsted          CT    46:27   9:18  59  16       M5059    27     
95    65  Stephanie Shaughnessy F      New Fairfield    CT    46:28   9:18  46  4        F4049    14     
96    184 Edmond Meto           M      Goshen           CT    46:30   9:18  58  17       M5059    27     
97    176 Rosemary Lane         F      Goshen           CT    46:38   9:20  62  1        F6069    1      
98    58  Lynn Wilkos           F      Windsor          CT    46:40   9:20  49  5        F4049    14     
99    13  Fred Hudak            M      Torrington       CT    46:45   9:21  73  4        M7079    7      
100   6   Jackie Scoville       F      Torrington       CT    46:59   9:24  56  3        F5059    10     
101   166 Robert Phillips       M      Bantam           CT    47:17   9:28  59  18       M5059    27     
102   34  Armand Maniccia, Jr.  M      Torrington       CT    47:33   9:31  48  13       M4049    17     
103   185 Chris Murphy          M      Southbury        CT    47:34   9:31  44  14       M4049    17     
104   149 Smitty Bacall         M      South Windsor    CT    47:38   9:32  51  19       M5059    27     
105   195 Kara Deming           F      New Hartford     CT    47:55   9:35  21  8        F1929    13     
106   133 Dan Power             M      Torrington       CT    48:03   9:37  47  15       M4049    17     
107   92  B. Krajewski          M      Hebron           CT    48:05   9:37  7   8        M0114    9      
108   89  Morgan Krajewski      F      Santa Monica     CA    48:07   9:38  34  10       F3039    21     
109   105 Elizabeth Blaney      F      Wallingford      CT    48:31   9:43  35  11       F3039    21     
110   81  Amanda Mohagel        F      Harwinton        CT    48:34   9:43  21  9        F1929    13     
111   91  Jaime Krajewski       F      Plainville       CT    48:35   9:43  34  12       F3039    21     
112   15  Mitchell Mohagel      M      Harwinton        CT    48:36   9:44  59  20       M5059    27     
113   179 Steve Redor           M      Torrington       CT    48:41   9:45  51  21       M5059    27     
114   44  Anne Kruppa           F      Torrington       CT    48:58   9:48  52  4        F5059    10     
115   119 Sari Yaffee           F      New York         NY    49:05   9:49  38  13       F3039    21     
116   181 Dawn Werneck          F      Bristol          CT    49:30   9:54  72  1        F7079    1      
117   69  Keri Robbins          F      Wolcott          CT    49:32   9:55  43  6        F4049    14     
118   107 Patrick Baldwin       M      Bethlehem        CT    49:52   9:59  33  10       M3039    14     
119   100 Cassandra Day         F      Middletown       CT    49:56   10:00 50  5        F5059    10     
120   103 Sheri Condon          F      Middletown       CT    50:13   10:03 53  6        F5059    10     
121   129 Donna Brainerd        F      New Britain      CT    50:23   10:05 47  7        F4049    14     
122   111 Matthew McDevitt      M      Bantam           CT    50:26   10:06 40  16       M4049    17     
123   170 Maria Alvear          F      Torrington       CT    50:52   10:11 34  14       F3039    21     
124   199 Jetmira Jakupi        F      Morris           CT    50:54   10:11 24  10       F1929    13     
125   198 Muhamet Ajazi         M      Morris           CT    51:24   10:17 30  11       M3039    14     
126   2   Tom Scoville          M      Torrington       CT    51:28   10:18 57  22       M5059    27     
127   1   Leo Kulinski, Jr      M      Litchfield       CT    51:29   10:18 68  11       M6069    17     
128   52  Ashley Bauer          F      Litchfield       CT    51:33   10:19 32  15       F3039    21     
129   95  Keith Hall            M      New Britain      CT    52:08   10:26 62  12       M6069    17     
130   53  David Yadach          M      Avon             CT    52:13   10:27 50  23       M5059    27     
131   67  Sharon Rosenblatt     F      Cheshire         CT    52:21   10:29 30  16       F3039    21     
132   71  D. Robbins            M      Wolcott          CT    52:31   10:31 11  9        M0114    9      
133   41  Michael Louchen, Jr.  M      Torrington       CT    52:41   10:33 22  6        M1929    7      
134   36  Caroline Studley      F      Torrington       CT    53:13   10:39 30  17       F3039    21     
135   35  Dale Becker           M      Litchfield       CT    53:17   10:40 32  12       M3039    14     
136   62  Sandhya Sridhar       F      Glastonbury      CT    53:20   10:40 42  8        F4049    14     
137   143 Louise Welanson       F      Bloomfield       CT    53:48   10:46 58  7        F5059    10     
138   173 Jimmy Hoyt            M      Mansfield        CT    53:57   10:48 31  13       M3039    14     
139   12  Martin Connor         M      Goshen           CT    54:00   10:48 65  13       M6069    17     
140   117 Tara Borden           F      New London       CT    54:21   10:53 42  9        F4049    14     
141   54  Shawna Wirkus         F      West Haven       CT    54:32   10:55 32  18       F3039    21     
142   192 Laura Laudati         F      Winsted          CT    55:08   11:02 49  10       F4049    14     
143   175 John Cox              M      Litchfield       CT    55:09   11:02 73  5        M7079    7      
144   113 Heather Park          F      Woodstock        CT    55:11   11:03 39  19       F3039    21     
145   139 A. Gooselin           F      Lisbon           CT    55:13   11:03 12  3        F0114    4      
146   37  Samantha Scanlon      F      Torrington       CT    55:15   11:03 41  11       F4049    14     
147   137 Brian Cadarr          M      Torrington       CT    55:54   11:11 28  7        M1929    7      
148   29  Doug Harrel           M      Torrington       CT    55:56   11:12 50  24       M5059    27     
149   70  Ethan Robbins         M      Wolcott          CT    55:58   11:12 15  8        M1518    8      
150   121 Lisa Killiany         F      Torrington       CT    56:16   11:16 56  8        F5059    10     
151   19  Glenn Vaill           M      Torrington       CT    56:53   11:23 54  25       M5059    27     
152   11  Karl Salvati          M      North Haven      CT    57:09   11:26 65  14       M6069    17     
153   45  Megan Koester         F      New Hartford     CT    58:06   11:38 14  4        F0114    4      
154   110 Stephanie Renzullo    F      Torrington       CT    58:09   11:38 25  11       F1929    13     
155   98  Robyn Errickson       F      Newington        CT    58:27   11:42 43  12       F4049    14     
156   93  Lana Kessell          F      Middletown       CT    58:59   11:48 27  12       F1929    13     
157   108 Kaylee Alberti        F      Ellington        CT    59:12   11:51 25  13       F1929    13     
158   182 Jese Werneck          M      Bristol          CT    59:41   11:57 87  1        M8099    1      
159   116 Scott Grant           M      Woodstock        CT    1:00:08 12:02 42  17       M4049    17     
160   87  Edwin Krakowiak       M      Griswold         CT    1:00:25 12:05 33  14       M3039    14     
161   83  Beth McDowell         F      Griswold         CT    1:00:25 12:05 32  20       F3039    21     
162   85  Andrea Mashiak        F      Somers           CT    1:01:29 12:18 54  9        F5059    10     
163   63  Marti Simmons         F      Amston           CT    1:03:34 12:43 30  21       F3039    21     
164   66  Lee Rothert           F      Durham           CT    1:03:35 12:43 49  13       F4049    14     
165   7   Dean Dziedzic         M      Torrington       CT    1:03:47 12:46 61  15       M6069    17     
166   49  Jennifer Dean         F      Winsted          CT    1:03:51 12:47 41  14       F4049    14     
167   135 Russ Cheney           M      Torrance         CA    1:05:56 13:12 76  6        M7079    7      
168   142 Richard Baresi        M      Torrington       CT    1:06:39 13:20 58  26       M5059    27     
169   104 Anne Cella            F      Wallingford      CT    1:06:47 13:22 59  10       F5059    10     
170   169 Ben Mattheis          M      Cheshire         CT    1:08:20 13:40 64  16       M6069    17     
171   147 Chris Lovallo         M      Torrington       CT    1:11:16 14:16 55  27       M5059    27     
172   28  Art Benedict          M      Torrington       CT    1:13:15 14:39 63  17       M6069    17     
173   3   George Pollick        M      Torrington       CT    1:26:56 17:24 76  7        M7079    7      


F0114
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Briann Minervino 127 14  56      F      Higganum CT US     41:01 
2     C. Murphy        186 11  62      F      Southbury CT US    41:46 
3     A. Gooselin      139 12  145     F      Lisbon CT US       55:13 
4     Megan Koester    45  14  153     F      New Hartford CT US 58:06 


F1518
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Hanna Murphy 187 17  63      F      Southbury CT US 41:50 


F1929
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Samantha Presnal   75  29  11      F      Belchertown MA US  33:48 
2     Elizabeth Mashiak  84  26  23      F      Vernon CT US       36:25 
3     Katrina Jenkins    128 25  33      F      Harwinton CT US    38:05 
4     Kaitlyn Deming     193 20  42      F      New Hartford CT US 39:23 
5     Stephanie Scoville 146 26  66      F      Torrington CT US   42:41 


F3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Melissa Stellato 120 36  3       F      South Windsor CT US 31:03 
2     Lindsay Collette 50  32  24      F      Torrington CT US    36:46 
3     Colleen Kellogg  172 34  25      F      Mansfield CT US     37:00 
4     Becky Wilkinson  59  39  39      F      Southfield MA US    38:48 
5     Angela Carr      21  37  47      F      Torrington CT US    40:10 


F4049
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Quinn Zin             164 41  61      F      Finn CT US          41:26 
2     Gaynor Meyers         82  48  76      F      Torrington CT US    44:10 
3     Alexandra Barros      30  45  93      F      Waterbury CT US     46:25 
4     Stephanie Shaughnessy 65  46  95      F      New Fairfield CT US 46:28 
5     Lynn Wilkos           58  49  98      F      Windsor CT US       46:40 


F5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Maria Horn      188 51  55      F      Salisbury CT US     40:57 
2     Linda Ross      161 50  58      F      Clarks Summit PA US 41:11 
3     Jackie Scoville 6   56  100     F      Torrington CT US    46:59 
4     Anne Kruppa     44  52  114     F      Torrington CT US    48:58 
5     Cassandra Day   100 50  119     F      Middletown CT US    49:56 


F6069
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Rosemary Lane 176 62  97      F      Goshen CT US 46:38 


F7079
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Dawn Werneck 181 72  116     F      Bristol CT US 49:30 


M0114
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Gavin Ross   163 14  18      M      Clarks Summit PA US 35:02 
2     O. Martin    114 11  26      M      Middlebury CT US    37:20 
3     U. Linn      125 9   29      M      Watertown CT US     37:28 
4     W. Krajewski 88  9   67      M      Hebron CT US        42:55 
5     T. Hagymasi  96  8   71      M      Torrington CT US    43:54 


M1518
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Matt Nyklicek     178 18  2       M      Avon CT US       30:52 
2     Ethan Ash         118 17  13      M      Goshen CT US     34:24 
3     Justin Matticello 160 16  15      M      Torrington CT US 34:53 
4     Robin Wright      140 15  34      M      Goshen CT US     38:09 
5     James Ballestros  197 16  35      M      Torrington CT US 38:14 


M1929
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Malcolm Connor    102 23  1       M      Bridgeport CT US       26:59 
2     Dylan Kruppa      43  25  6       M      Torrington CT US       32:34 
3     Joshua Kappel     94  29  19      M      New York MA US         35:10 
4     Michael Valentine 60  28  45      M      East Lyme CT US        39:51 
5     Nate Thomas       112 29  59      M      Stafford Springs CT US 41:13 


M3039
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Doug Rhynhort  138 34  9       M      Torrington CT US 33:38 
2     Paul Rosenberg 68  39  14      M      Litchfield CT US 34:40 
3     Michael Carr   123 38  46      M      Torrington CT US 40:06 
4     Brian Becker   51  34  48      M      Torrington CT US 40:12 
5     Dan Immohr     158 37  52      M      Torrington CT US 40:36 


M4049
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Shawn Zeller    171 43  4       M      Washington DC US 31:37 
2     Marco Sarmiento 25  41  8       M      Torrington CT US 33:22 
3     Eric Gamari     23  40  10      M      Torrington CT US 33:44 
4     Paul Milton     38  45  12      M      Torrington CT US 34:00 
5     Cory Hudak      153 46  21      M      Winsted CT US    35:38 


M5059
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bruce Christensen 154 56  5       M      Bolton CT US      31:39 
2     John Minervino    126 54  7       M      Higganum CT US    33:14 
3     Brian Matticello  159 52  16      M      Torrington CT US  34:54 
4     Peter Linn        124 54  28      M      Watertown CT US   37:27 
5     Lawrence Regan    168 52  30      M      Wallingford CT US 37:52 


M6069
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     James Mas       86  60  17      M      Shelton CT US      34:56 
2     Robert Deming   194 62  20      M      New Hartford CT US 35:28 
3     John Percivalle 183 65  22      M      Shelton CT US      35:42 
4     Cary Carmionrui 157 62  37      M      Torrington CT US   38:42 
5     Peter Hawley    5   68  50      M      New Hartford CT US 40:27 


M7079
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Luis Eugencio Morocho 131 75  49      M      Naugatuck CT US  40:19 
2     Bill Borla            8   78  51      M      Torrington CT US 40:28 
3     Donald Smith          145 74  54      M      Watertown CT US  40:42 
4     Fred Hudak            13  73  99      M      Torrington CT US 46:45 
5     John Cox              175 73  143     M      Litchfield CT US 55:09 


M8099
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jese Werneck 182 87  158     M      Bristol CT US 59:41 

Embed Code