Bulldog Challenge

Sat August 10, 2019 Effingham, IL 62401 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     172 Nick Wiedman         M                                0:19:40.66 0:19:40.66 6:21  14  69.5       1        M Top Fin 
2     93  Michael Nosbisch     M                                0:19:56.62 0:19:56.62 6:26  27  64.8       1        M 19-29   
3     121 Noah Tegeler         M                                0:20:05.29 0:20:05.29 6:29  16  65.9       1        M 14-18   
4     129 Conlan Walsh         M                                0:20:26.76 0:20:26.76 6:36  14  66.9       2        M 14-18   
5     166 Griffen Elder        M                                0:20:27.41 0:20:27.41 6:36  15  65.6       3        M 14-18   
6     136 Ty Wiedman           M                                0:21:05.04 0:21:05.04 6:48  17  62.0       4        M 14-18   
7     58  Drew Hanfland        M      Effingham   IL    US      0:21:22.75 0:21:22.75 6:54  13  65.5       1        M 11-13   
8     62  Ryan Hoelscher       M                                0:21:28.28 0:21:28.28 6:56  25  60.2       2        M 19-29   
9     23  Sarah Carr           F      Effingham   IL    US      0:21:30.57 0:21:30.57 6:56  18  68.7       1        F Top Fin 
10    180 Katie Brumleve       F                                0:21:45.08 0:21:45.08 7:01  35  68.1       1        F 30-39   
11    161 Clayton Hemlick      M                                0:21:57.65 0:21:57.65 7:05  19  59.0       3        M 19-29   
12    155 Eric Zeller          M                                0:22:15.45 0:22:15.45 7:11  46  64.1       1        M 40-49   
13    45  Brad Foor            M      Neoga       IL    US      0:22:24.86 0:22:24.86 7:14  56  68.7       1        M 50-59   
14    176 James Schuette       M                                0:22:43.47 0:22:43.47 7:20  16  58.2       5        M 14-18   
15    185 Beth Hartrich        F      Newton      IL    US      0:22:47.20 0:22:47.20 7:21  36  65.2       2        F 30-39   
16    125 Matthew Verdeyen     M      Effingham   IL    US      0:22:47.45 0:22:47.45 7:21  38  59.1       1        M 30-39   
17    184 Ann Bushur           F                                0:22:48.87 0:22:48.87 7:22  26  64.5       1        F 19-29   
18    106 Lisa Sasso           F      Effingham   IL    US      0:23:06.69 0:23:06.69 7:27  40  65.4       1        F 40-49   
19    138 Rillie Willenborg    F                                0:23:22.14 0:23:22.14 7:32  14  67.3       1        F 14-18   
20    154 Brandon Wright       M                                0:23:40.53 0:23:40.53 7:38  31  54.9       2        M 30-39   
21    273 Bart Willenborg      M                                0:23:47.09 0:23:47.09 7:40  47  60.4       2        M 40-49   
22    64  Louis Jansen         M                                0:24:16.49 0:24:16.49 7:50  13  57.7       2        M 11-13   
23    168 Grant Nuxoll         M                                0:24:35.06 0:24:35.06 7:56  16  53.8       6        M 14-18   
24    165 C. Braddy            M                                0:24:37.73 0:24:37.73 7:57  10  62.9       1        M 1-10    
25    9   W. Bierman           M      Effingham   IL    US      0:24:41.77 0:24:41.77 7:58  10  62.7       2        M 1-10    
26    134 Terry Westendorf     M      Effingham   IL    US      0:24:44.91 0:24:44.91 7:59  56  62.2       2        M 50-59   
27    6   C. Bierman           M                                0:24:58.85 0:24:58.85 8:04  9   65.0       3        M 1-10    
28    171 Steve Bufm           M                                0:25:04.84 0:25:04.84 8:05  50  58.6       3        M 50-59   
29    173 C. Lystila           M                                0:25:27.35 0:25:27.35 8:13  7   71.5       4        M 1-10    
30    150 Ryan Woods           M                                0:25:34.02 0:25:34.02 8:15  32  51.0       3        M 30-39   
31    169 Troy Higgs           M                                0:25:45.12 0:25:45.12 8:18  53  58.4       4        M 50-59   
32    159 Bryce Fearday        M                                0:25:57.49 0:25:57.49 8:22  30  49.9       4        M 30-39   
33    28  Kevin Conway         M                                0:25:59.66 0:25:59.66 8:23  22  49.7       4        M 19-29   
34    44  D. Flaig             M      Effingham   IL    US      0:26:13.64 0:26:13.64 8:28  12  54.9       3        M 11-13   
35    117 Calvin Sudkamp       M                                0:26:23.98 0:26:23.98 8:31  13  53.1       4        M 11-13   
36    65  James Kabbes         M                                0:26:29.43 0:26:29.43 8:33  21  48.8       5        M 19-29   
37    141 Marilyn Woodruff     F                                0:26:37.46 0:26:37.46 8:35  59  68.8       1        F 50-59   
38    114 Josh Smith           M                                0:26:42.14 0:26:42.14 8:37  26  48.4       6        M 19-29   
39    61  Taylor Hecht         F      Effingham   IL    US      0:26:45.41 0:26:45.41 8:38  28  55.0       2        F 19-29   
40    111 Katherine Slaughter  F                                0:26:48.03 0:26:48.03 8:39  17  55.8       2        F 14-18   
41    57  Riley Guy            F                                0:26:48.14 0:26:48.14 8:39  15  57.7       3        F 14-18   
42    46  Matt Foster          M                                0:26:52.92 0:26:52.92 8:40  32  48.5       5        M 30-39   
43    56  Patrick Grunloh      M                                0:26:53.62 0:26:53.62 8:41  26  48.1       7        M 19-29   
44    55  Ed Grunloh           M                                0:26:53.84 0:26:53.84 8:41  55  56.8       5        M 50-59   
45    48  Cindy Fraterrigo     F                                0:26:54.07 0:26:54.07 8:41  48  60.0       2        F 40-49   
46    92  M. Mossman           M                                0:26:56.98 0:26:56.98 8:42  12  53.5       5        M 11-13   
47    10  C. Bloemer           M                                0:26:59.46 0:26:59.46 8:42  9   60.1       5        M 1-10    
48    124 B. Verdeyen          M                                0:27:02.35 0:27:02.35 8:43  8   63.3       6        M 1-10    
49    60  Anthony Hecht        M                                0:27:03.67 0:27:03.67 8:44  29  47.8       8        M 19-29   
50    139 Lisa Williams        F      Effingham   IL    US      0:27:07.13 0:27:07.13 8:45  33  54.4       3        F 30-39   
51    8   Mark Bierman         M      Effingham   IL    US      0:27:08.69 0:27:08.69 8:45  37  49.2       6        M 30-39   
52    5   Kevin Behl           M                                0:27:09.26 0:27:09.26 8:46  51  54.5       6        M 50-59   
53    192 Michael Kabbes       M                                0:27:10.02 0:27:10.02 8:46  25  47.6       9        M 19-29   
54    35  James Emmerich       M                                0:27:21.88 0:27:21.88 8:50  13  51.2       6        M 11-13   
55    162 Rex Williams         M                                0:27:36.91 0:27:36.91 8:54  61  58.1       1        M 60-99   
56    170 Herman Brummer       M                                0:27:47.56 0:27:47.56 8:58  67  60.8       2        M 60-99   
57    3   Teresa Beck          F                                0:27:56.70 0:27:56.70 9:01  33  52.8       4        F 30-39   
58    193 Grace Niebrugge      F                                0:27:57.33 0:27:57.33 9:01  13  57.4       1        F 11-13   
59    181 Kevin Roepke         M                                0:28:02.50 0:28:02.50 9:03  46  50.9       3        M 40-49   
60    174 Brian West           M      Shelbyville IL    US      0:28:15.57 0:28:15.57 9:07  31  46.0       7        M 30-39   
61    15  Darrin Braun         M                                0:28:24.19 0:28:24.19 9:10  51  52.2       7        M 50-59   
62    135 Tom Westendorf       M      Effingham   IL    US      0:28:26.18 0:28:26.18 9:10  57  54.6       8        M 50-59   
63    30  Keith Dennis         M                                0:28:29.97 0:28:29.97 9:12  44  49.3       4        M 40-49   
64    36  L. Ervin             M      Effingham   IL    US      0:28:30.62 0:28:30.62 9:12  11  52.2       7        M 11-13   
65    37  Nancy Ervin          F      Effingham   IL    US      0:28:31.91 0:28:31.91 9:12  38  52.5       5        F 30-39   
66    167 Danny Stevenson      M                                0:29:07.15 0:29:07.15 9:24  60  54.6       3        M 60-99   
67    109 Payton Sehy          F                                0:29:09.06 0:29:09.06 9:24  16  52.1       4        F 14-18   
68    140 Nickolas Williams    M      Effingham   IL    US      0:29:11.15 0:29:11.15 9:25  33  44.8       8        M 30-39   
69    119 V. Sudkamp           F                                0:29:38.76 0:29:38.76 9:34  11  56.7       2        F 11-13   
70    118 Joe Sudkamp          M                                0:29:39.11 0:29:39.11 9:34  44  47.4       5        M 40-49   
71    113 Brooke Smith         F      Dieterich   IL    US      0:29:41.08 0:29:41.08 9:35  23  49.6       3        F 19-29   
72    96  Emilee Rigg          F      Decatur     IL    US      0:29:43.33 0:29:43.33 9:35  29  49.5       4        F 19-29   
73    49  Mia Fraterrigo       F                                0:29:46.10 0:29:46.10 9:36  13  53.9       3        F 11-13   
74    90  Emilee Mossman       F                                0:29:53.59 0:29:53.59 9:39  17  50.0       5        F 14-18   
75    89  Diana Mossman        F                                0:29:53.80 0:29:53.80 9:39  17  50.0       6        F 14-18   
76    91  Evan Mossman         M                                0:29:54.89 0:29:54.89 9:39  14  45.7       7        M 14-18   
77    4   Bob Began            M      Altamont    IL    US      0:30:11.84 0:30:11.84 9:44  52  49.4       9        M 50-59   
78    2   Allison Geen         F                                0:30:21.12 0:30:21.12 9:47  13  52.9       4        F 11-13   
79    85  Father Michael       M                                0:30:29.89 0:30:29.89 9:50  39  44.5       9        M 30-39   
80    47  Chris Fraterrigo     M                                0:30:35.08 0:30:35.08 9:52  49  47.7       6        M 40-49   
81    94  Jeff Phillips        M                        US      0:30:39.41 0:30:39.41 9:53  48  47.2       7        M 40-49   
82    31  Kayla Deters         F      Effingham   IL    US      0:30:40.70 0:30:40.70 9:54  28  47.9       5        F 19-29   
83    178 Olivia Minton        F                                0:31:11.98 0:31:11.98 10:04 27  47.1       6        F 19-29   
84    107 B. Schultz           M                                0:31:23.78 0:31:23.78 10:08 8   54.5       7        M 1-10    
85    130 Jesse Warner         M                                0:31:24.57 0:31:24.57 10:08 35  42.1       10       M 30-39   
86    177 Barb Albert          F                                0:31:33.69 0:31:33.69 10:11 63  61.0       1        F 60-99   
87    27  Joe Conway           M                                0:31:44.20 0:31:44.20 10:14 55  48.1       10       M 50-59   
88    147 Madeline Woods       F                                0:32:19.03 0:32:19.03 10:25 18  45.7       7        F 14-18   
89    186 Christy Dietzen      F                                0:32:28.68 0:32:28.68 10:29 47  49.2       3        F 40-49   
90    29  Maggie Conway        F                                0:32:30.35 0:32:30.35 10:29 27  45.3       7        F 19-29   
91    22  Jason Carpenter      M      Effingham   IL    US      0:32:32.35 0:32:32.35 10:30 44  43.2       8        M 40-49   
92    32  Sarah Dirks          F      Effingham   IL    US      0:32:32.47 0:32:32.47 10:30 38  46.0       6        F 30-39   
93    39  Michael Faught       M      Mattoon     IL    US      0:32:32.78 0:32:32.78 10:30 70  53.5       4        M 60-99   
94    1   Alicia Davis         F      Farina      IL    US      0:32:43.07 0:32:43.07 10:33 40  46.2       4        F 40-49   
95    115 C. Storm             M                                0:33:09.21 0:33:09.21 10:42 9   48.9       8        M 1-10    
96    187 Abby Dietzen         F                                0:33:10.76 0:33:10.76 10:42 16  45.8       8        F 14-18   
97    131 R. Warner            F      Mason       IL    US      0:33:12.70 0:33:12.70 10:43 8   55.6       1        F 1-10    
98    86  Dan Milleville       M                                0:33:16.26 0:33:16.26 10:44 67  50.8       5        M 60-99   
99    53  Sarah Geen           F                                0:33:26.44 0:33:26.44 10:47 40  45.2       5        F 40-49   
100   127 Ken Vogt             M                                0:33:26.83 0:33:26.83 10:47 65  49.6       6        M 60-99   
101   182 Del Wortman          M                                0:33:29.87 0:33:29.87 10:48 59  47.1       11       M 50-59   
102   142 Rem Woodruff         M                                0:33:37.23 0:33:37.23 10:51 59  46.9       12       M 50-59   
103   21  J. Carpenter         F                                0:33:48.76 0:33:48.76 10:54 11  49.7       5        F 11-13   
104   75  C. Maag              M                                0:33:51.57 0:33:51.57 10:55 8   50.5       9        M 1-10    
105   175 Sandra Bushby        F      Effingham   IL    US      0:34:03.97 0:34:03.97 10:59 58  53.1       2        F 50-59   
106   63  Steve Horwath        M                                0:34:47.92 0:34:47.92 11:14 59  45.3       13       M 50-59   
107   12  G. Bloemer           M      Effingham   IL    US      0:35:03.28 0:35:03.28 11:18 7   51.9       10       M 1-10    
108   189 Catherine Willenborg M                                0:35:13.36 0:35:13.36 11:22 17  37.1       8        M 14-18   
109   188 Melissa Willenborg   F      Effingham   IL    US      0:35:13.45 0:35:13.45 11:22 45  44.5       6        F 40-49   
110   50  Samantha Fraterrigo  F                                0:35:22.21 0:35:22.21 11:25 13  45.4       6        F 11-13   
111   133 Rosalie Westendorf   F                                0:36:42.40 0:36:42.40 11:50 55  47.5       3        F 50-59   
112   95  Jody Phillips        F                        US      0:36:43.92 0:36:43.92 11:51 46  43.1       7        F 40-49   
113   153 Tim Woods            M                                0:36:51.18 0:36:51.18 11:53 61  43.5       7        M 60-99   
114   26  Jennifer Conway      F                                0:36:52.06 0:36:52.06 11:54 54  46.8       4        F 50-59   
115   144 Dan Woods            M                                0:37:17.10 0:37:17.10 12:02 62  43.4       8        M 60-99   
116   152 Thomas Woods         M                                0:37:17.59 0:37:17.59 12:02 59  42.3       14       M 50-59   
117   123 Jenna Vanscyoc       F      Farina      IL    US      0:37:18.09 0:37:18.09 12:02 32  39.5       7        F 30-39   
118   74  B. Maag              M                                0:37:57.38 0:37:57.38 12:15 10  40.8       11       M 1-10    
119   76  Patrick Maag         M      Effingham   IL    US      0:37:59.38 0:37:59.38 12:15 42  36.4       9        M 40-49   
120   7   T. Habing            M                                0:38:19.38 0:38:19.38 12:22 9   42.3       12       M 1-10    
121   158 A. Stroud            F                                0:38:51.57 0:38:51.57 12:32 8   47.5       2        F 1-10    
122   38  Heather Esker        F                                0:38:58.15 0:38:58.15 12:34 28  37.7       8        F 19-29   
123   132 Kate Weber           F      Effingham   IL    US      0:40:18.15 0:40:18.15 13:00 67  50.3       2        F 60-99   
124   18  Mary Bryant          F      Effingham   IL    US      0:41:11.27 0:41:11.27 13:17 53  41.4       5        F 50-59   
125   19  Robert Bryant        M      Effingham   IL    US      0:41:19.59 0:41:19.59 13:20 54  36.7       15       M 50-59   
126   87  Bryant Mossman       M                                0:41:31.57 0:41:31.57 13:24 13  33.7       8        M 11-13   
127   183 L. Dennis            M                                0:41:38.80 0:41:38.80 13:26 12  34.6       9        M 11-13   
128   122 Carol Toney          F      Effingham   IL    US      0:44:06.55 0:44:06.55 14:14 67  46.0       3        F 60-99   
129   101 Carol Rohr           F      Effingham   IL    US      0:44:06.64 0:44:06.64 14:14 70  47.9       4        F 60-99   
130   120 Ashley Tappendorf    F      Altamont    IL    US      0:44:17.53 0:44:17.53 14:17 29  33.2       9        F 19-29   
131   20  Olivia Byers         F      Mason       IL    US      0:44:17.71 0:44:17.71 14:17 20  33.2       10       F 19-29   
132   17  Don Brown            M      Teutopolis  IL    US      0:45:09.34 0:45:09.34 14:34 41  30.4       10       M 40-49   
133   16  Diana Brown          F      Teutopolis  IL    US      0:45:09.91 0:45:09.91 14:34 39  33.3       8        F 30-39   
134   164 Sam Conrady          F                                0:45:17.71 0:45:17.71 14:37 26  32.5       11       F 19-29   
135   163 Doris Zemusen        F                                0:45:17.72 0:45:17.72 14:37 51  36.8       6        F 50-59   
136   270 Beth Sturgeon        F                                0:45:22.55 0:45:22.55 14:38 35  32.6       9        F 30-39   
137   88  Darrin Mossman       M                                0:46:06.64 0:46:06.64 14:52 43  30.2       11       M 40-49   
138   24  Ed Coffin            M                                0:50:44.11 0:50:44.11 16:22 48  28.5       12       M 40-49   
139   33  Dan Duffy            M                                0:50:44.22 0:50:44.22 16:22 46  28.1       13       M 40-49   
140   34  Stephanie Duffy      F                                0:50:53.09 0:50:53.09 16:25 48  31.7       8        F 40-49   
141   25  Shelly Coffin        F                                0:50:53.09 0:50:53.09 16:25 48  31.7       9        F 40-49   
142   116 Lindsey Storm        F      Effingham   IL    US      0:51:30.37 0:51:30.37 16:37 35  28.8       10       F 30-39   
143   156 Mike Zumbahlen       M                                0:52:09.76 0:52:09.76 16:50 58  30.0       16       M 50-59   
144   73  Megan Lustig         F                                0:52:10.50 0:52:10.50 16:50 26  28.2       12       F 19-29   
145   83  Patty McHugh         F      Effingham   IL    US      0:52:56.01 0:52:56.01 17:05 54  32.6       7        F 50-59   
146   191 Sami Hoedebecke      M                                0:53:26.88 0:53:26.88 17:14 24  24.2       10       M 19-29   
147   68  S. Kruger            M                                0:54:09.77 0:54:09.77 17:28 12  26.6       10       M 11-13   
148   190 Joyce Boggs          F                                0:55:38.73 0:55:38.73 17:57 46  28.4       10       F 40-49   
149   110 Jill Slaughter       F                                0:56:30.47 0:56:30.47 18:14 45  27.7       11       F 40-49   
150   100 Nicole Rincker       F                                0:59:57.43 0:59:57.43 19:20 31  24.5       11       F 30-39   
151   97  Cody Rincker         M                                1:00:10.20 1:00:10.20 19:25 31  21.6       11       M 30-39   
152   98  G. Rincker           M                                1:00:12.48 1:00:12.48 19:25 4              13       M 1-10    
153   99  J. Rincker           M                                1:00:50.38 1:00:50.38 19:38 2              14       M 1-10    
154   137 Linda Will           F                                1:02:41.61 1:02:41.61 20:13 64  31.1       5        F 60-99   
155   128 Theresa Vogt         F                                1:02:42.26 1:02:42.26 20:14 31  23.5       12       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Nick Wiedman 172 14  1       M               19:40.66 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Sarah Carr 23  18  9       F      Effingham IL US 21:30.57 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     C. Braddy  165 10  24      M                      24:37.73 
2     W. Bierman 9   10  25      M      Effingham IL US 24:41.77 
3     C. Bierman 6   9   27      M                      24:58.85 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Drew Hanfland 58  13  7       M      Effingham IL US 21:22.75 
2     Louis Jansen  64  13  22      M                      24:16.49 
3     D. Flaig      44  12  34      M      Effingham IL US 26:13.64 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Noah Tegeler  121 16  3       M               20:05.29 
2     Conlan Walsh  129 14  4       M               20:26.76 
3     Griffen Elder 166 15  5       M               20:27.41 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Michael Nosbisch 93  27  2       M               19:56.62 
2     Ryan Hoelscher   62  25  8       M               21:28.28 
3     Clayton Hemlick  161 19  11      M               21:57.65 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Matthew Verdeyen 125 38  16      M      Effingham IL US 22:47.45 
2     Brandon Wright   154 31  20      M                      23:40.53 
3     Ryan Woods       150 32  30      M                      25:34.02 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Eric Zeller     155 46  12      M               22:15.45 
2     Bart Willenborg 273 47  21      M               23:47.09 
3     Kevin Roepke    181 46  59      M               28:02.50 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Brad Foor        45  56  13      M      Neoga IL US     22:24.86 
2     Terry Westendorf 134 56  26      M      Effingham IL US 24:44.91 
3     Steve Bufm       171 50  28      M                      25:04.84 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Rex Williams    162 61  55      M               27:36.91 
2     Herman Brummer  170 67  56      M               27:47.56 
3     Danny Stevenson 167 60  66      M               29:07.15 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     R. Warner 131 8   97      F      Mason IL US 33:12.70 
2     A. Stroud 158 8   121     F                  38:51.57 


Female 11 to 13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Grace Niebrugge 193 13  58      F               27:57.33 
2     V. Sudkamp      119 11  69      F               29:38.76 
3     Mia Fraterrigo  49  13  73      F               29:46.10 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Rillie Willenborg   138 14  19      F               23:22.14 
2     Katherine Slaughter 111 17  40      F               26:48.03 
3     Riley Guy           57  15  41      F               26:48.14 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ann Bushur   184 26  17      F                      22:48.87 
2     Taylor Hecht 61  28  39      F      Effingham IL US 26:45.41 
3     Brooke Smith 113 23  71      F      Dieterich IL US 29:41.08 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Katie Brumleve 180 35  10      F                      21:45.08 
2     Beth Hartrich  185 36  15      F      Newton IL US    22:47.20 
3     Lisa Williams  139 33  50      F      Effingham IL US 27:07.13 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lisa Sasso       106 40  18      F      Effingham IL US 23:06.69 
2     Cindy Fraterrigo 48  48  45      F                      26:54.07 
3     Christy Dietzen  186 47  89      F                      32:28.68 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Marilyn Woodruff   141 59  37      F                      26:37.46 
2     Sandra Bushby      175 58  105     F      Effingham IL US 34:03.97 
3     Rosalie Westendorf 133 55  111     F                      36:42.40 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Barb Albert 177 63  86      F                      31:33.69 
2     Kate Weber  132 67  123     F      Effingham IL US 40:18.15 
3     Carol Toney 122 67  128     F      Effingham IL US 44:06.55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.