Critter Trail 5k Run/Walk @ Silver Springs State Park - Florida

Sat November 16, 2019 Silver Springs, FL US 34488 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place                       
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     144 Jacob Csuka            M      Ocala            FL    US      19:23.07   19:23.07   6:14  17  67.5       1        M Open             
2     152 R. Novack              M      Tavares          FL    US      19:29.29   19:29.29   6:16  11  76.5       2        M Open             
3     164 Jackson Babington      M      Tavares          FL    US      19:41.62   19:41.62   6:20  13  71.2       3        M Open             
4     143 Kristopher Harper      M      Jesup            GA    US      20:32.10   20:32.10   6:37  24  63.2       1        M 20-24            
5     180 Andy Hatcher           M                                     20:32.33   20:32.33   6:37  34  64.3       1        M 30-34            
6     173 Justin Mosher          M                                     20:39.39   20:39.39   6:39  15  65.0       1        M 13-15            
7     1   Andy Natwick           M      Fort Mc Coy      FL    US      21:27.48   21:27.48   6:54  34  61.5       2        M 30-34            
8     151 Zachary Morse          M      Silver Springs   FL    US      21:54.70   21:54.70   7:03  17  59.7       1        M 16-19            
9     170 Chris Lanza            M      Ocala            FL    US      22:34.55   22:34.55   7:16  36  59.1       1        M 35-39            
10    178 Casey Quest            M                                     23:16.79   23:16.79   7:30  27  55.8       1        M 25-29            
11    145 Jake Iannarelli        M      Newberry         FL    US      23:22.12   23:22.12   7:31  37  57.4       2        M 35-39            
12    90  Edward Hill            M      Huddersfield     WKF   GB      23:46.31   23:46.31   7:39  47  60.6       1        M 45-49            
13    166 Virginia Hatch         F      Ocala            FL    US      23:46.31   23:46.31   7:39  33  62.3       1        F Open             
14    172 Katerina Dobowski      F                                     24:13.95   24:13.95   7:48  15  64.0       2        F Open             
15    26  Dan Donald             M      Ocala            FL    US      24:16.40   24:16.40   7:49  42  57.3       1        M 40-44            
16    140 Mark Scott             M      Ocala            FL    US      24:16.66   24:16.66   7:49  48  59.9       2        M 45-49            
17    167 Linda Ramsey           F                                     24:20.13   24:20.13   7:50  39  62.0       3        F Open             
18    176 S. Tanner              M                                     24:24.49   24:24.49   7:51  11  61.1       1        M 0-12             
19    131 Lou Soukup             M      The Villages     FL    US      24:41.48   24:41.48   7:57  65  67.4       1        M 65-69            
20    129 JARED SANDERS          M      Ocala            FL    US      24:44.24   24:44.24   7:58  19  52.5       2        M 16-19            
21    177 Sally Chappell         F                                     25:02.81   25:02.81   8:04  54  68.9       1        F 50-54            
22    79  Donald Manning         M      Ocala            FL    US      25:05.60   25:05.60   8:05  37  53.5       3        M 35-39            
23    155 M. Mulligan            F      Tavares          FL    US      25:33.50   25:33.50   8:14  12  64.5       1        F 0-12             
24    182 Tina Villella          F                                     25:39.92   25:39.92   8:16  41  59.4       1        F 40-44            
25    183 Wayne King             M                                     25:40.09   25:40.09   8:16  56  60.2       1        M 55-59            
26    184 Jason Varnadore        M      Ocala            FL    US      25:51.82   25:51.82   8:19  36  51.6       4        M 35-39            
27    179 Kelly Hatcher          F                                     26:12.42   26:12.42   8:26  31  56.3       1        F 30-34            
28    89  Lisa Iketani           F      Ocala            FL    US      27:09.88   27:09.88   8:45  53  62.9       2        F 50-54            
29    98  Bill Birdsall          M      Ocala            FL    US      27:52.04   27:52.04   8:58  62  58.3       1        M 60-64            
30    77  Aparecida Wright       F      Ocklawaha        FL    US      27:57.82   27:57.82   9:00  55  62.5       1        F 55-59            
31    20  Dawn Koval             F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      28:03.01   28:03.01   9:02  39  53.8       1        F 35-39            
32    48  Steve Nemeth           M                                     28:20.42   28:20.42   9:07  64  58.3       2        M 60-64            
33    185 Mahmoud Khelah         M                                     29:09.59   29:09.59   9:23  46  49.1       3        M 45-49            
34    21  Brook Moody            F      Ocala            FL    US      29:19.62   29:19.62   9:26  14  53.8       1        F 13-15            
35    147 Justin Kuminka         M      Ocala            FL    US      29:20.59   29:20.59   9:27  33  44.8       3        M 30-34            
36    32  Sarah Frederick        F      starke           FL    US      29:21.27   29:21.27   9:27  19  50.3       1        F 16-19            
37    154 Jamie Stokes           F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      29:39.81   29:39.81   9:33  34  50.0       2        F 30-34            
38    162 Ashley Behrens         F      Ocala            FL    US      29:40.46   29:40.46   9:33  34  50.0       3        F 30-34            
39    169 Lance Babington        M                                     30:21.97   30:21.97   9:46  44  46.4       2        M 40-44            
40    132 G. Webber              F      Gainesville      FL    US      30:56.90   30:56.90   9:58  6   65.0       2        F 0-12             
41    134 G. Webber              M      Gainesville      FL    US      30:57.03   30:57.03   9:58  8   55.5       2        M 0-12             
42    133 Shawn Webber           M      Gainesville      FL    US      30:57.27   30:57.27   9:58  42  44.9       3        M 40-44            
43    150 W. Babington           M      Tavares          FL    US      30:58.32   30:58.32   9:58  11  48.2       3        M 0-12             
44    165 Natalie Frederick      F                                     31:00.33   31:00.33   9:59  52  54.5       3        F 50-54            
45    91  Michaela Hill          F      Huddersfield     WKF   GB      31:02.38   31:02.38   9:59  47  51.5       1        F 45-49            
46    161 James Moon             M      Ocala            FL    US      31:03.78   31:03.78   10:00 41  44.4       4        M 40-44            
47    6   Theresa Slifer         F      Ocala            FL    US      31:31.45   31:31.45   10:09 69  66.0       1        F 65-69            
48    104 C. Mills               M      Oxford           FL    US      31:34.03   31:34.03   10:10 12  45.7       4        M 0-12             
49    148 Kathy Hatfield         F      Ocala            FL    US      32:00.15   32:00.15   10:18 58  56.6       2        F 55-59            
50    92  Terri Varnadoe         F      Ocala            FL    US      32:53.14   32:53.14   10:35 57  54.4       3        F 55-59            
51    81  Susan Knudsen          F      Ocala            FL    US      32:53.85   32:53.85   10:35 50  50.2       4        F 50-54            
52    159 Mark LaBonte           M      Ocala            FL    US      33:09.15   33:09.15   10:40 45  42.9       4        M 45-49            
53    171 Christine Dobkowski    F                                     33:25.93   33:25.93   10:46 45  47.0       2        F 45-49            
54    160 Toni Allport           F      The Villages     FL    US      35:11.15   35:11.15   11:20 57  50.8       4        F 55-59            
55    49  Rayne Summers          F      Silver Springs   FL    US      35:24.85   35:24.85   11:24 48  45.7       3        F 45-49            
56    14  Craig Littauer         M      ocala            FL    US      35:24.96   35:24.96   11:24 31  36.8       4        M 30-34            
57    51  Max Torlay             M      Ocala            FL    US      35:25.44   35:25.44   11:24 69  48.8       2        M 65-69            
58    146 Elesse Iannarelli      F      Newberry         FL    US      36:06.81   36:06.81   11:37 15  43.0       2        F 13-15            
59    23  Nicole Adams           F      Ocala            FL    US      36:29.16   36:29.16   11:45 31  40.5       4        F 30-34            
60    168 Jerry Perry            M                                     36:34.36   36:34.36   11:46 57  42.6       2        M 55-59            
61    80  Patricia Perry         F      Ocala            FL    US      36:34.62   36:34.62   11:46 55  47.8       5        F 55-59            
62    16  Shelby Otway           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      36:59.76   36:59.76   11:54 44  42.1       2        F 40-44            
63    17  Paul Cignarale         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      36:59.78   36:59.78   11:54 48  39.3       5        M 45-49            
64    141 Elizabeth Doyle        F      Summerfield      FL    US      37:21.36   37:21.36   12:01 44  41.7       3        F 40-44            
65    116 Nisko DavilSaint       M      Ocala            FL    US      37:30.99   37:30.99   12:05 48  38.7       6        M 45-49            
66    57  Nina Morrison          F      Ocala            FL    US      37:34.11   37:34.11   12:06 37  39.8       2        F 35-39            
67    58  Scott Vergano          M      Ocala            FL    US      37:34.12   37:34.12   12:06 41  36.7       5        M 40-44            
68    128 TERESA SANDERS         F      Ocala            FL    US      37:54.06   37:54.06   12:12 46  41.8       4        F 45-49            
69    7   Jack Slifer            M      Ocala            FL    US      38:07.46   38:07.46   12:16 69  45.3       3        M 65-69            
70    28  Julie Munden           F      Williston        FL    US      38:38.76   38:38.76   12:26 37  38.7       3        F 35-39            
71    153 Frank Mccann           M      the villages     FL    US      38:48.96   38:48.96   12:30 70  45.0       1        M 70-74            
72    142 Eric Doyle             M      Summerfield      FL    US      38:56.87   38:56.87   12:32 43  35.9       6        M 40-44            
73    52  Kathleen Davis         F      Beverly Hills    FL    US      39:14.99   39:14.99   12:38 49  41.7       5        F 45-49            
74    188 Mohammed Elmallah      M                                     39:32.85   39:32.85   12:44 40  34.7       7        M 40-44            
75    41  James Maynard          M      Anthony          FL    US      39:44.30   39:44.30   12:47 49  36.8       7        M 45-49            
76    19  Mitzi Smith            F      Fort McCoy       FL    US      39:55.04   39:55.04   12:51 44  39.0       4        F 40-44            
77    149 Luis Ortiz-Yambo       M      Ocala            FL    US      40:02.30   40:02.30   12:53 67  42.3       4        M 65-69            
78    22  Melissa Moody          F      Ocala            FL    US      40:03.65   40:03.65   12:54 37  37.4       4        F 35-39            
79    99  Jennifer Grek          F      Newberry         FL    US      40:16.44   40:16.44   12:58 41  37.9       5        F 40-44            
80    86  Sandi Poupard          F      Keystone Heights FL    US      40:19.43   40:19.43   12:59 62  47.1       1        F 60-64            
81    174 B. Mosher              F                                     40:22.60   40:22.60   13:00 10  43.1       3        F 0-12             
82    72  Jeff Obara             M      Ocala            FL    US      41:47.24   41:47.24   13:27 30  31.1       5        M 30-34            
83    60  Heather Obara          F      Ocala            FL    US      42:12.70   42:12.70   13:35 28  35.0       1        F 25-29            
84    76  Joanne Trussell        F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      42:43.73   42:43.73   13:45 66  46.8       2        F 65-69            
85    120 Shawn Nazien           M      Ocala            FL    US      42:54.94   42:54.94   13:49 13  32.7       2        M 13-15            
86    65  ALLISON TUCKER         F      Ocklawaha        FL    US      43:02.72   43:02.72   13:51 48  37.6       6        F 45-49            
87    5   Phil Radford           M      The Villages     FL    US      43:05.73   43:05.73   13:52 84  53.6       1        M 75-99            
88    64  JON PHILLIPS           M      Ocklawaha        FL    US      43:07.62   43:07.62   13:53 50  34.2       1        M 50-54            
89    175 Brenda Gibbs           F                                     43:18.25   43:18.25   13:56 51  38.6       5        F 50-54            
90    59  Lynnor Goodwin         F      Citra            FL    US      43:28.91   43:28.91   14:00 52  38.8       6        F 50-54            
91    186 Tiffany King           F      Ocala            FL    US      43:40.15   43:40.15   14:03 31  33.8       5        F 30-34            
92    54  April Phinazee         F      Ocala            FL    US      43:42.72   43:42.72   14:04 34  33.9       6        F 30-34            
93    29  Pete Axson             M      Ocala            FL    US      44:04.32   44:04.32   14:11 52  34.0       2        M 50-54            
94    122 Cindy Stowers          F      Citrus Heights   CA    US      44:05.09   44:05.09   14:11 50  37.5       7        F 50-54            
95    123 Dennis Appleby         M      Ocala            FL    US      44:10.27   44:10.27   14:13 74  41.8       2        M 70-74            
96    189 Rasha Elmallah         F                                     44:19.53   44:19.53   14:16 34  33.5       7        F 30-34            
97    61  Meagan Vieren          F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      44:20.24   44:20.24   14:16 31  33.3       8        F 30-34            
98    85  Barbara Stein          F      Ocala            FL    US      44:38.98   44:38.98   14:22 69  46.6       3        F 65-69            
99    27  Kimberly Martin-Donald F      Ocala            FL    US      45:01.47   45:01.47   14:30 37  33.2       5        F 35-39            
100   10  Kirby Fortin           F      Orlando          FL    US      45:16.44   45:16.44   14:34 30  32.6       9        F 30-34            
101   93  Fredda Brown-Kemp      F      Ocala            FL    US      46:16.20   46:16.20   14:54 68  44.4       4        F 65-69            
102   109 Caterina Trent         F      Ocala            FL    US      46:17.27   46:17.27   14:54 41  32.9       6        F 40-44            
103   110 Karen Reynolds         F      Ocala            FL    US      46:17.67   46:17.67   14:54 50  35.7       8        F 50-54            
104   113 Ruth Kent              F      So. Daytona      FL    US      46:35.17   46:35.17   15:00 45  33.7       7        F 45-49            
105   112 Corey Hamil            M      Lady Lake        FL    US      46:35.35   46:35.35   15:00 47  30.9       8        M 45-49            
106   18  Becky Baker            F      Ocala            FL    US      46:54.14   46:54.14   15:06 48  34.5       8        F 45-49            
107   163 Sherry Babington       F      Tavares          FL    US      46:56.05   46:56.05   15:06 40  32.3       7        F 40-44            
108   45  Stephanie Zimbro       F      Citrus Springs   FL    US      47:34.33   47:34.33   15:19 32  31.1       10       F 30-34            
109   42  Greg Ballinger         M      Ocala            FL    US      49:03.53   49:03.53   15:47 63  33.4       3        M 60-64            
110   125 Marianne Marcoux       F      Ocklawaha        FL    US      49:28.14   49:28.14   15:55 62  38.4       2        F 60-64            
111   53  Rebecca Woodall        F      Ocala            FL    US      50:10.09   50:10.09   16:09 32  29.5       11       F 30-34            
112   33  Jeannette Berry        F      Ocala            FL    US      52:58.90   52:58.90   17:03 48  30.5       9        F 45-49            
113   82  Robin Wayne            F      Ocala            FL    US      53:36.09   53:36.09   17:15 56  33.0       6        F 55-59            
114   56  Sharon Ryer            F      Ocala            FL    US      53:45.48   53:45.48   17:18 70  39.3       1        F 70-74            
115   44  Michael Zeigler        M      Ocala            FL    US      53:45.83   53:45.83   17:18 69  32.1       5        M 65-69            
116   87  Michael Alsup          M      Anthony          FL    US      54:19.13   54:19.13   17:29 47  26.5       9        M 45-49            
117   88  Cheyanne Alsup         F      Anthony          FL    US      54:19.16   54:19.16   17:29 15  28.6       3        F 13-15            
118   36  Bonnie Harlan          F      Ocala            FL    US      54:55.40   54:55.40   17:41 67  36.9       5        F 65-69            
119   130 Karla Marsh            F      Ocala            FL    US      55:06.01   55:06.01   17:44 62  34.5       3        F 60-64            
120   74  Karen Cleveland        F      Ocala            FL    US      55:15.17   55:15.17   17:47 60  33.5       4        F 60-64            
121   73  Patricia McNally       F      Ocala            FL    US      55:15.29   55:15.29   17:47 62  34.4       5        F 60-64            
122   100 Kathy Sullivan         F      Leesburg         FL    US      55:22.29   55:22.29   17:49 55  31.5       7        F 55-59            
123   103 Elizabeth Mills        F      Oxford           FL    US      55:22.55   55:22.55   17:49 45  28.4       10       F 45-49            
124   84  Deanna Pittman         F      Ocala            FL    US      55:28.29   55:28.29   17:51 21  26.6       1        F 20-24            
125   126 Eve Tillman            F      Silver Springs   FL    US      55:53.85   55:53.85   17:59 61  33.6       6        F 60-64            
126   127 Dan Tillman            M      Silver Springs   FL    US      55:54.04   55:54.04   18:00 61  28.8       4        M 60-64            
127   118 C. Delhomme            M      Ocala            FL    US      56:17.39   56:17.39   18:07 7   32.5       5        M 0-12             
128   157 Elizabeth Wonders      F      Silver Springs   FL    US      56:20.69   56:20.69   18:08 14  28.0       4        F 13-15            
129   117 Katiana Michel         F      Ocala            FL    US      56:41.39   56:41.39   18:15 17  26.5       2        F 16-19            
130   138 Gilbert Lubin          M      Dunnellon        FL    US      56:41.68   56:41.68   18:15 51  26.2       3        M 50-54            
131   115 Amori Michel           M      Ocala            FL    US      56:46.94   56:46.94   18:17 14  24.1       3        M 13-15            
132   83  Hanna Pittman          F      Ocala            FL    US      58:47.94   58:47.94   18:56 23  25.1       2        F 20-24            
133   102 Sally Ducharme         F      Ocalacala        FL    US      59:09.45   59:09.45   19:02 58  30.6       8        F 55-59            
134   101 Jo Ann Kuhlman         F      Ocalacala        FL    US      59:09.62   59:09.62   19:03 68  34.7       6        F 65-69            
135   13  Cristina Russell       F      Orlando          FL    US      1:00:17.15 1:00:17.15 19:24 37  24.8       6        F 35-39            
136   11  Dana Barr              F      Orlando          FL    US      1:00:17.28 1:00:17.28 19:24 33  24.5       12       F 30-34            
137   75  Dawn Evans             F      Ocala            FL    US      1:01:06.83 1:01:06.83 19:40 55  28.6       9        F 55-59            
138   105 Barbara Dean           F      Ocala            FL    US      1:01:24.74 1:01:24.74 19:46 63  31.3       7        F 60-64            
139   136 Jeanie Harris          F      Silver Springs   FL    US      1:01:24.89 1:01:24.89 19:46 46  25.8       11       F 45-49            
140   95  Shannon Diokas         F      Silver Springs   FL    US      1:01:30.43 1:01:30.43 19:48 35  24.2       7        F 35-39            
141   96  Chris Diokas           M      Silver Springs   FL    US      1:01:31.20 1:01:31.20 19:48 33  21.3       6        M 30-34            
142   46  Jenn King              F      Ocala            FL    US      1:01:56.93 1:01:56.93 19:56 38  24.2       8        F 35-39            
143   47  Barbara McSweeney      F      Ocala            FL    US      1:01:57.22 1:01:57.22 19:56 55  28.2       10       F 55-59            
144   158 Gary Wonders           M      Silver Springs   FL    US      1:02:04.39 1:02:04.39 19:59 17  21.1       3        M 16-19            
145   156 Joy Wonders            F      Silver Springs   FL    US      1:02:04.64 1:02:04.64 19:59 50  26.6       9        F 50-54            
146   97  Carol Leslie           F      Ocala            FL    US      1:05:18.79 1:05:18.79 21:01 60  28.4       8        F 60-64            
147   94  Patricia McLoud        F      Ocala            FL    US      1:05:19.51 1:05:19.51 21:02 69  31.9       7        F 65-69            
148   35  Betty Grueter          F      Ocala            FL    US      1:08:55.91 1:08:55.91 22:11 60  26.9       9        F 60-64            
149   70  Pattie Ramirez         F      Ocala            FL    US      1:08:56.22 1:08:56.22 22:11 66  29.0       8        F 65-69            
150   68  Gale Cote              F      Ocala            FL    US      1:08:56.27 1:08:56.27 22:11 60  26.9       10       F 60-64            
151   69  Carol Hojnacki         F      Ocala            FL    US      1:08:56.52 1:08:56.52 22:11 69  30.2       9        F 65-69            
152   43  Carolyn Zeigler        F      Ocala            FL    US      1:08:56.53 1:08:56.53 22:11 70  30.6       2        F 70-74            
153   124 Gerry Donaldson        F      Silver Springs   FL    US      1:13:03.50 1:13:03.50 23:31 75  31.0       1        F 75-99            
154   66  Dianne Gillespie       F      Ocala            FL    US      1:18:29.65 1:18:29.65 25:16 49  20.8       12       F 45-49            
155   34  Carolyn Berry          F      Ocala            FL    US      1:18:30.35 1:18:30.35 25:16 73  28.1       3        F 70-74            
156   187 Lenita Fontaine        F                                     1:19:20.63 1:19:20.63 25:32 73  27.8       4        F 70-74            
157   71  Laura Fontaine         F      Ocala            FL    US      1:19:21.94 1:19:21.94 25:33 51  21.0       10       F 50-54            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jacob Csuka       144 17  1       M      Ocala FL US   19:23.07 
2     R. Novack         152 11  2       M      Tavares FL US 19:29.29 
3     Jackson Babington 164 13  3       M      Tavares FL US 19:41.62 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Virginia Hatch    166 33  13      F      Ocala FL US 23:46.31 
2     Katerina Dobowski 172 15  14      F                  24:13.95 
3     Linda Ramsey      167 39  17      F                  24:20.13 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     S. Tanner    176 11  18      M                        24:24.49 
2     G. Webber    134 8   41      M      Gainesville FL US 30:57.03 
3     W. Babington 150 11  43      M      Tavares FL US     30:58.32 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Justin Mosher 173 15  6       M                  20:39.39 
2     Shawn Nazien  120 13  85      M      Ocala FL US 42:54.94 
3     Amori Michel  115 14  131     M      Ocala FL US 56:46.94 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Zachary Morse 151 17  8       M      Silver Springs FL US 21:54.70   
2     JARED SANDERS 129 19  20      M      Ocala FL US          24:44.24   
3     Gary Wonders  158 17  144     M      Silver Springs FL US 1:02:04.39 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kristopher Harper 143 24  4       M      Jesup GA US 20:32.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Casey Quest 178 27  10      M               23:16.79 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Andy Hatcher   180 34  5       M                        20:32.33 
2     Andy Natwick   1   34  7       M      Fort Mc Coy FL US 21:27.48 
3     Justin Kuminka 147 33  35      M      Ocala FL US       29:20.59 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Chris Lanza     170 36  9       M      Ocala FL US    22:34.55 
2     Jake Iannarelli 145 37  11      M      Newberry FL US 23:22.12 
3     Donald Manning  79  37  22      M      Ocala FL US    25:05.60 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Dan Donald      26  42  15      M      Ocala FL US       24:16.40 
2     Lance Babington 169 44  39      M                        30:21.97 
3     Shawn Webber    133 42  42      M      Gainesville FL US 30:57.27 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Edward Hill    90  47  12      M      Huddersfield WKF GB 23:46.31 
2     Mark Scott     140 48  16      M      Ocala FL US         24:16.66 
3     Mahmoud Khelah 185 46  33      M                          29:09.59 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     JON PHILLIPS  64  50  88      M      Ocklawaha FL US 43:07.62 
2     Pete Axson    29  52  93      M      Ocala FL US     44:04.32 
3     Gilbert Lubin 138 51  130     M      Dunnellon FL US 56:41.68 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Wayne King  183 56  25      M               25:40.09 
2     Jerry Perry 168 57  60      M               36:34.36 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Bill Birdsall  98  62  29      M      Ocala FL US 27:52.04 
2     Steve Nemeth   48  64  32      M                  28:20.42 
3     Greg Ballinger 42  63  109     M      Ocala FL US 49:03.53 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lou Soukup  131 65  19      M      The Villages FL US 24:41.48 
2     Max Torlay  51  69  57      M      Ocala FL US        35:25.44 
3     Jack Slifer 7   69  69      M      Ocala FL US        38:07.46 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Frank Mccann   153 70  71      M      the villages FL US 38:48.96 
2     Dennis Appleby 123 74  95      M      Ocala FL US        44:10.27 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Phil Radford 5   84  87      M      The Villages FL US 43:05.73 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Mulligan 155 12  23      F      Tavares FL US     25:33.5 
2     G. Webber   132 6   40      F      Gainesville FL US 30:56.9 
3     B. Mosher   174 10  81      F                        40:22.6 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brook Moody       21  14  34      F      Ocala FL US    29:19.62 
2     Elesse Iannarelli 146 15  58      F      Newberry FL US 36:06.81 
3     Cheyanne Alsup    88  15  117     F      Anthony FL US  54:19.16 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Sarah Frederick 32  19  36      F      starke FL US 29:21.27 
2     Katiana Michel  117 17  129     F      Ocala FL US  56:41.39 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Deanna Pittman 84  21  124     F      Ocala FL US 55:28.29 
2     Hanna Pittman  83  23  132     F      Ocala FL US 58:47.94 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Heather Obara 60  28  83      F      Ocala FL US 42:12.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kelly Hatcher  179 31  27      F                        26:12.42 
2     Jamie Stokes   154 34  37      F      Zephyrhills FL US 29:39.81 
3     Ashley Behrens 162 34  38      F      Ocala FL US       29:40.46 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Dawn Koval    20  39  31      F      Saint Augustine FL US 28:03.01 
2     Nina Morrison 57  37  66      F      Ocala FL US           37:34.11 
3     Julie Munden  28  37  70      F      Williston FL US       38:38.76 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Tina Villella   182 41  24      F                           25:39.92 
2     Shelby Otway    16  44  62      F      Port Charlotte FL US 36:59.76 
3     Elizabeth Doyle 141 44  64      F      Summerfield FL US    37:21.36 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Michaela Hill       91  47  45      F      Huddersfield WKF GB  31:02.38 
2     Christine Dobkowski 171 45  53      F                           33:25.93 
3     Rayne Summers       49  48  55      F      Silver Springs FL US 35:24.85 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Sally Chappell    177 54  21      F                  25:02.81 
2     Lisa Iketani      89  53  28      F      Ocala FL US 27:09.88 
3     Natalie Frederick 165 52  44      F                  31:00.33 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Aparecida Wright 77  55  30      F      Ocklawaha FL US 27:57.82 
2     Kathy Hatfield   148 58  49      F      Ocala FL US     32:00.15 
3     Terri Varnadoe   92  57  50      F      Ocala FL US     32:53.14 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Sandi Poupard    86  62  80      F      Keystone Heights FL US 40:19.43 
2     Marianne Marcoux 125 62  110     F      Ocklawaha FL US        49:28.14 
3     Karla Marsh      130 62  119     F      Ocala FL US            55:06.01 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Theresa Slifer  6   69  47      F      Ocala FL US        31:31.45 
2     Joanne Trussell 76  66  84      F      Lehigh Acres FL US 42:43.73 
3     Barbara Stein   85  69  98      F      Ocala FL US        44:38.98 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Sharon Ryer     56  70  114     F      Ocala FL US 53:45.48   
2     Carolyn Zeigler 43  70  152     F      Ocala FL US 1:08:56.53 
3     Carolyn Berry   34  73  155     F      Ocala FL US 1:18:30.35 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Gerry Donaldson 124 75  153     F      Silver Springs FL US 1:13:03.5 

Embed Code