Results For
Cycle of Hope

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip Pace     Age Age        Group/Team Name                 
                                                                   Time      Time              Percentage                                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ==== ======== === ========== =============================== 
1     1113 Matt Nelson           M      Wilmington   NC    US      0:40:15        4:02     41  112.5                                      
2     1115 Carlie Schimmel       F      Scottsdale   AZ    US      0:40:22        4:02     24  120.7      AssetMark                       
3     1104 Patrick Cayabyab      M      Daly City    CA    US      0:42:05        4:13     36  104.4                                      
4     1112 Amber Larson          F      Fort Wayne   IN    US      0:45:00        4:30     47  118.6      AssetMark                       
5     1120 Rob Walters           M      Walnut Creek CA    US      0:51:12        5:07     38  86.6       AssetMark                       
6     940  Benjamin Sachs-Amrami M      Moraga       CA    US      0:52:27        5:15     17  83.6       Team Fergami                    
7     938  Ori Amrami            M      Moraga       CA    US      0:54:51        5:29     58  95.6       Team Fergami                    
8     1125 Maryjo Hubbard        F      Omaha        NE    US      0:58:18        5:50     38  85.6       ICE Mortgage Technology Cycling 
9     1109 Alyssa Hull           F      Chicago      IL    US      1:00:00        6:00     29  81.2       AssetMark                       
10    1116 ALIDA SMIT            F      Lafayette    CA    US      1:00:00        6:00     61  105.4      GoBears+++                      
11    915  Vanessa Hurtado       F      Merced       CA    US      1:02:15        6:14     34  78.9       Team Patelco                    
12    909  Ritu Gupta            F      Cupertino    CA    US      1:05:01        6:30     40  77.6       Toofani Bikers                  
13    910  Tvisha Gupta          F      Cupertino    CA    US      1:08:12        6:49     16  75.4       Toofani Bikers                  
14    935  Ruiyang Lin           M      SAN JOSE     CA    US      1:11:34        7:09     30  60.8                                       
15    1102 Andre-Anne Cadieux    F      Santa Cruz   CA    US      1:29:29        8:57     34  54.9       Team Alta                       
16    1105 O. Cross              M      Oakland      CA    US      1:36:36        9:40     11  51.8       Team Crosswok                   
17    946  Aidan Elliott-McCrea  M      Sunnyvale    CA    US      1:47:18        10:44    40  41.9       Team Patelco                    
18    1106 Patti Cross           F      Oakland      CA    US      5:37:02        33:42    41  15.1       Team Crosswok                   
19    1103 Gustav Cancro         M      Oakland      CA    US      5:37:03        33:42    42  13.5       Playhouse Team                  
20    1122 Jean Bridges          F      Oakland      CA    US      359:11:58      35:55:12 51  0.3                                        
21    1123 Saul Bridges          M      Oakland      CA    US      457:12:24      45:43:14 69  0.2                                        

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.