Results For
HYPE Outdoors ORV Trail Run

Braggs, OK 74423
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name              Gender City          State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                         Time        Place             
=== ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
593 Cody Aldridge     M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:23:41 33  1        M3039    
563 Tucker Friend     M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:26:16 16  1        M1019    
571 Jeremy Jacobs     M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:26:54 44  1        M4049    
589 Carly Sheffield   F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:27:21 30  1        F3039    
584 Rachel Nunez      F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:28:02 30  2        F3039    
554 Michael Carlton   M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:28:47 18  2        M1019    
567 Kenneth Holmes    M      Stilwell      OK    US      0:29:09 61  1        M6069    
583 Emmary Mink       F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:29:28 14  1        F1319    
564 Josh Griffin      M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:29:53 23  1        M2029    
560 Andi Delmedico    F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:30:16 36  3        F3039    
575 CheyAnne Kirkhart F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:30:17 26  1        F2029    
573 Lester Keathley   M      Gore          OK    US      0:32:08 36  2        M3039    
558 Braden Criner     M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:32:33 13  3        M1019    
552 Addy Boyd         F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:32:42 26  2        F2029    
557 Adam Criner       M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:33:30 37  3        M3039    
562 Levi Fewell       M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:33:41 37  4        M3039    
572 Derek Johnson     M      Oklahoma City OK    US      0:34:05 43  2        M4049    
580 Tony Martin       M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:35:42 54  1        M5059    
553 Kristy Carlton    F      Warner        OK    US      0:35:54 44  1        F4049    
590 Piper Szafranski  F      Tulsa         OK    US      0:36:56 17  2        F1319    
570 Aimee Jacobs      F      Coweta        OK    US      0:37:30 41  2        F4049    
242 Tammi Jacobs      F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:37:35 39  4        F3039    
556 Deborah Criner    F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:39:29 36  5        F3039    
594 Sam Swenson       M                                  0:41:09 29  2        M2029    
587 Deanne Randolph   F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:42:03 50  1        F5059    
586 Kimberly Petty    F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:44:04 47  3        F4049    
591 Lisa Weeden       F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:44:07 56  2        F5059    
579 Jennifer Martin   F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:47:54 47  4        F4049    
585 Nick Nunez        M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:47:56 28  3        M2029    
578 Michelle Lockard  F      Lees Summit   MO    US      0:53:55 37  6        F3039    
568 Penny Holmes      F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:54:50 59  3        F5059    
559 J. Criner         M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:55:11 11  1        M0012    
592 Jasmine Greer     F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:55:40 29  3        F2029    
555 Myra Cookson      F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:58:17 56  4        F5059    
569 MARY HORD         F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:58:27 67  1        F6069    


Male 12 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     J. Criner 559 11  32      Fort Gibson OK US 55:11 


Male 13-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Tucker Friend   563 16  2       Tahlequah OK US   26:16 
2     Michael Carlton 554 18  6       Muskogee OK US    28:47 
3     Braden Criner   558 13  13      Fort Gibson OK US 32:33 


Female 13-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Emmary Mink      583 14  8       Stilwell OK US 29:28 
2     Piper Szafranski 590 17  20      Tulsa OK US    36:56 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Josh Griffin 564 23  9       Tahlequah OK US   29:53 
2     Sam Swenson  594 29  24                        41:09 
3     Nick Nunez   585 28  29      Fort Gibson OK US 47:56 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     CheyAnne Kirkhart 575 26  11      Fort Gibson OK US 30:17 
2     Addy Boyd         552 26  14      Tahlequah OK US   32:42 
3     Jasmine Greer     592 29  33      Muskogee OK US    55:40 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Cody Aldridge   593 33  1       Fort Gibson OK US 23:41 
2     Lester Keathley 573 36  12      Gore OK US        32:08 
3     Adam Criner     557 37  15      Fort Gibson OK US 33:30 
4     Levi Fewell     562 37  16      Muskogee OK US    33:41 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Carly Sheffield  589 30  4       Fort Gibson OK US 27:21 
2     Rachel Nunez     584 30  5       Fort Gibson OK US 28:02 
3     Andi Delmedico   560 36  10      Fort Gibson OK US 30:16 
4     Tammi Jacobs     242 39  22      Fort Gibson OK US 37:35 
5     Deborah Criner   556 36  23      Fort Gibson OK US 39:29 
6     Michelle Lockard 578 37  30      Lees Summit MO US 53:55 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jeremy Jacobs 571 44  3       Fort Gibson OK US   26:54 
2     Derek Johnson 572 43  17      Oklahoma City OK US 34:05 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kristy Carlton  553 44  19      Warner OK US      35:54 
2     Aimee Jacobs    570 41  21      Coweta OK US      37:30 
3     Kimberly Petty  586 47  26      Fort Gibson OK US 44:04 
4     Jennifer Martin 579 47  28      Fort Gibson OK US 47:54 


Male 50-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Tony Martin 580 54  18      Fort Gibson OK US 35:42 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Deanne Randolph 587 50  25      Muskogee OK US    42:03 
2     Lisa Weeden     591 56  27      Fort Gibson OK US 44:07 
3     Penny Holmes    568 59  31      Stilwell OK US    54:50 
4     Myra Cookson    555 56  34      Fort Gibson OK US 58:17 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kenneth Holmes 567 61  7       Stilwell OK US 29:09 


Female 60-69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     MARY HORD 569 67  35      Muskogee OK US 58:27 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.