Awesome '80s Run 5k hosted by South Hall Rotary Club

Sat August 17, 2019 Flowery Branch, GA US 30542 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Age Gender City           State Clock   Pace  Age        
                                                               Time          Percentage 
===== ==== =================== === ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     277  Justin Phillips     43  M      Flowery Branch GA    18:59   6:07  73.7       
2     1053 Josh Roberts        28  M      Flowery Branch GA    21:49   7:02  59.5       
3     1091 Norman Winger       50  M      Flowery Branch GA    22:19   7:11  66.1       
4     225  Jose Flores         36  M      Flowery Branch GA    22:53   7:22  58.3       
5     1032 Randy Long          67  M      Buford         GA    23:14   7:29  73.0       
6     253  Richard Levasseur   63  M      Flowery Branch GA    23:27   7:33  69.8       
7     1049 Mitch Radella       53  M      Cranberry Twp  PA    24:01   7:44  62.9       
8     298  James Williams      22  M      Flowery Branch GA    24:16   7:49  53.5       
9     1039 Brian Medlin        34  M      Flowery Branch GA    24:16   7:49  54.4       
10    1023 Courtney Jones      42  F      Flowery Branch GA    25:22   8:10  60.5       
11    1062 James Snead         37  M      Oakwood        GA    25:41   8:16  52.2       
12    1004 Brian Canty         54  M      Gainesville    GA    25:51   8:19  58.9       
13    1078 Cesar Arciniega     20  M                           26:07   8:25  49.7       
14    1019 Michele Hetzel      48  F      Flowery Branch GA    26:15   8:27  61.6       
15    261  Jane Myers          58  F                           26:57   8:41  67.2       
16    1030 Jason Long          40  M      Buford         GA    26:57   8:41  50.9       
17    1008 David Croft         50  M      Braselton      GA    27:34   8:53  53.5       
18    1047 Susan Pickford      52  F      Cape Coral     FL    27:57   9:00  60.4       
19    1067 Richard Tracy       53  M      Gainesville    GA    27:59   9:01  54.0       
20    258  John Gram           73  M                           28:36   9:13  63.5       
21    1083 Yessi Gonzalez      20  F                           28:42   9:15  51.5       
22    1006 Victoria Clutter    25  F      Cumming        GA    28:52   9:18  51.2       
23    323  Sydney McIntyre     20  F                           29:45   9:35  49.6       
24    291  Carly Childers      20  F                           29:51   9:37  49.5       
25    252  Ann Levasseur       64  F                           30:10   9:43  64.6       
26    1068 Wanda Vance         43  F      Buford         GA    30:23   9:47  50.9       
27    1084 Seth Hester         28  M                           30:24   9:48  42.7       
28    1021 Erin Jewah          13  F      Flowery Branch GA    30:37   9:52  52.6       
29    245  Glenn Ranson        68  M                           30:44   9:54  55.6       
30    1026 Renata Kiss         31  F      Flowery Branch GA    31:00   9:59  47.6       
31    1002 Gabriella Auer      46  F      Suwanee        GA    31:00   9:59  51.1       
32    1017 N. Hall             9   M      Flowery Branch GA    31:17   10:05 52.1       
33    1058 Nathan Rowe         26  M      Dacula         GA    31:57   10:17 40.6       
34    1046 Cody Page           28  M      Cumming        GA    31:58   10:18 40.6       
35    223  Cassi Wiggins       33  F                           32:05   10:20 46.1       
36    1041 Kim Morris          52  F      Flowery Branch GA    32:18   10:24 52.3       
37    239  Fabiola Rodriguez   37  F                           32:54   10:36 45.5       
38    1024 David Jones         44  M      Flowery Branch GA    32:54   10:36 42.9       
39    1035 S. Machida          11  M      Gainesville    GA    33:20   10:44 44.8       
40    1011 Cindy Ferguson      56  F      Atlanta        GA    33:39   10:50 52.6       
41    1012 Kelly Ferguson      30  F      Atlanta        GA    33:39   10:50 43.9       
42    1015 Nicole Hadden       50  F      Rock Hill      SC    33:41   10:51 49.0       
43    1085 Tanya Hester        24  F                           33:50   10:54 43.6       
44    1092 Amanda Groover      37  F                           33:51   10:54 44.2       
45    1034 Farrah Machida      41  F      Gainesville    GA    34:03   10:58 44.8       
46    1066 Alison Toller       42  F      Gainesville    GA    34:14   11:01 44.8       
47    1045 Krista Nordman      41  F      Suwanee        GA    34:16   11:02 44.5       
48    266  Dora Dominguez      38  F                           34:47   11:12 43.2       
49    1063 Kayla Snead         35  F      Oakwood        GA    36:55   11:53 40.3       
50    1059 Heather Royals      29  F      Valdosta       GA    37:18   12:01 39.6       
51    1057 Nancy Rowe          26  F      Dacula         GA    37:19   12:01 39.6       
52    1072 Kim Westmoreland    57  F      Cleveland      GA    38:20   12:21 46.7       
53    1016 B. Hall             5   M      Flowery Branch GA    38:25   12:22 55.8       
54    1076 Chris Youngblood    48  M      Flowery Branch GA    39:13   12:38 37.1       
55    1018 H. Herndon          10  F      Flowery Branch GA    39:15   12:38 44.3       
56    1051 E. Richey           11  F      Gainesville    GA    39:39   12:46 42.6       
57    1005 Denice Clark        52  F      Atlanta        GA    39:41   12:47 42.5       
58    1077 Kaitlyn Andrews     25  F                           40:10   12:56 36.8       
59    1048 J. Pressley         12  M      Flowery Branch GA    40:23   13:00 35.7       
60    1014 Geoff Hadden        55  M      Rock Hill      SC    40:30   13:02 37.9       
61    1010 Eronie Etienne      45  F      Flowery Branch GA    40:34   13:04 38.7       
62    1073 Jere Lynn Whitfield 57  F      Cleveland      GA    41:29   13:21 43.1       
63    1075 C. Youngblood       9   M      Flowery Branch GA    41:38   13:24 39.1       
64    1031 Joyce Long          67  F      Buford         GA    41:59   13:31 48.3       
65    1074 Ashley Youngblood   32  F      Flowery Branch GA    42:28   13:40 34.8       
66    1054 Susy Rogers         28  F      Flowery Branch GA    42:28   13:40 34.8       
67    1055 Tyler Rogers        30  M      Flowery Branch GA    44:34   14:21 29.2       
68    1033 Melissa Lorenz      50  F      Braselton      GA    45:02   14:30 36.7       
69    1020 Robert Jackson      67  M      Flowery Branch GA    45:02   14:30 37.6       
70    1029 Allison Lloyd       27  F      Buford         GA    45:02   14:30 32.8       
71    1007 Ashley Coughlin     34  F      Hoschton       GA    45:02   14:30 32.9       
72    268  Katie Collins       30  F                           45:02   14:30 32.8       
73    290  Tracy Brooks        52  F                           45:02   14:30 37.5       
74    276  Thea Marcacci       50  F                           45:02   14:30 36.7       
75    1036 Annette Mason       71  F      Gainesville    GA    48:08   15:30 44.5       
76    1042 Sierra Nelson       26  F      Lawrenceville  GA    48:29   15:37 30.5       
77    1069 Mandy Volpe         30  F      Suwanee        GA    49:23   15:54 29.9       
78    267  Virginia Coker      61  F                           52:29   16:54 35.8       
79    1022 Sarah Johnson       32  F      Flowery Branch GA    52:33   16:55 28.1       
80    1056 Sharon Rosser       61  F      Sharpsburg     GA    52:33   16:55 35.7       
81    1037 Gena Mayhew         59  F      Cumming        GA    52:42   16:58 34.8       
82    1060 Mary Sargent        58  F      Flowery Branch GA    53:06   17:06 34.1       
83    1038 Sherry McKinney     48  F      Flowery Branch GA    53:08   17:06 30.4       
84    1043 Nicole Nguyen       42  F      Flowery Branch GA    53:20   17:10 28.8       
85    1025 Miranda Joubert     30  F      Gainesville    GA    53:21   17:11 27.7       
86    1061 Ashley Shoemaker    22  F      Gainesville    GA    54:51   17:40 26.9       
87    1090 Jennifer Sapulveda  32  F                           56:16   18:07 26.3       
88    297  Marti Jordan        58  F                           56:18   18:07 32.1       
89    1044 Gary Nicholson      52  M      Flowery Branch GA    56:41   18:15 26.4       
90    1052 Niki Roberts        27  F      Flowery Branch GA    56:42   18:15 26.0       
91    322  Deanne McIntyre     49  F                           1:03:35 20:28 25.7       
92    292  Karen Childers      51  F                           1:04:08 20:39 26.0       
93    1013 Kelly Grindle       24  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:04:37 20:48 22.9       
94    1028 Kim Lingle          56  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:04:39 20:49 27.4       
95    1027 Brittany Lingle     30  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:04:41 20:49 22.8       
96    1009 Samantha Edge       27  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:04:44 20:50 22.8       

Embed Code