Light Your Fire 5k Run/Walk

Sun September 8, 2019 Belvidere, IL US 61008 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Age Group            AG Place 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage                               
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ==================== ======== 
1     207 Tony Teunissen       M      Belvidere       IL    US      16:21.1   16:18.5   5:14  37  81.9       Male 19 and Over     1        
2     212 Gardiner Rynne       M      Rockford        IL    US      16:29.9   16:27.2   5:17  38  81.7       Male 19 and Over     2        
3     206 Luke Johnson         M      Rockford        IL            17:16.6   17:13.7   5:32  25  74.9       Male 19 and Over     3        
4     208 Shannon Teunissen    F                                    18:05.9   18:03.0   5:48  31  82.1       Female 19 and Over   1        
5     210 Vince Green          M      Crystal Lake    IL    US      18:07.1   18:03.5   5:48  38  74.5       Male 19 and Over     4        
6     211 Tom Lichty           M      Monroe Center   IL    US      19:39.8   19:36.8   6:18  51  75.8       Male 19 and Over     5        
7     42  Scott Schmeling      M      Rockford        IL    US      20:16.3   20:12.9   6:30  23  63.8       Male 19 and Over     6        
8     54  Troy Yunk            M      Belvidere       IL    US      20:37.7   20:34.1   6:37  51  72.3       Male 19 and Over     7        
9     85  Cody Laseman         M      Rockoford       IL    US      20:45.5   20:42.1   6:39  23  62.3       Male 19 and Over     8        
10    178 Kevin Fagerstrom     M      Rockton         IL    US      21:18.0   21:14.9   6:50  40  64.2       Male 19 and Over     9        
11    96  David Block          M      Belvidere       IL    US      22:23.7   22:23.7   7:12  30  57.8       Male 19 and Over     10       
12    73  Bob Crocker          M      Belvidere       IL    US      22:47.3   22:43.0   7:18  46  62.9       Male 19 and Over     11       
13    213 Keith Thompson       M      MACHESNEY PARK  IL            23:40.7   23:36.6   7:35  42  58.7       Male 19 and Over     12       
14    53  Barbi Yunk           F      Belvidere       IL    US      23:48.5   23:43.8   7:38  45  66.9       Female 19 and Over   2        
15    30  Mario Sparto         M      Yorkville       IL    US      24:05.5   23:57.8   7:42  47  60.1       Male 19 and Over     13       
16    177 Christina Macaluso   F      Belvidere       IL    US      24:26.1   24:19.6   7:49  42  63.7       Female 19 and Over   3        
17    195 Natalie Kruit        F      Chicago         IL    US      24:53.4   24:37.4   7:55  24  60.1       Female 19 and Over   4        
18    175 Ryan Koehn           M      Belvidere       IL    US      24:53.8   24:37.9   7:55  24  52.4       Male 19 and Over     14       
19    176 Kylee Krause         F      Belvidere       IL    US      25:00.6   24:53.3   8:00  24  59.5       Female 19 and Over   5        
20    156 Jason Hall           M      Dekalb          IL    US      25:00.3   24:56.4   8:01  39  54.3       Male 19 and Over     15       
21    117 S. Magnusen          M      Belvidere       IL    US      25:05.9   25:03.2   8:03  8   67.9       Male 10 and Under    1        
22    71  G. Crocker           M      Belvidere       IL    US      25:05.7   25:03.3   8:03  9   65.3       Male 10 and Under    2        
23    74  Natalie Engelman     F      Belvidere       IL    US      25:34.5   25:29.9   8:12  46  62.9       Female 19 and Over   6        
24    221 Melissa Pratt        F      Rockford        IL    US      25:50.8   25:46.1   8:17  44  61.1       Female 19 and Over   7        
25    39  Jamie Cotter         F      Belvidere       IL    US      25:57.7   25:51.6   8:19  29  57.2       Female 19 and Over   8        
26    191 Kerrigan McNamee     F      Marengo         IL    US      26:40.5   25:58.9   8:21  24  57.0       Female 19 and Over   9        
27    7   Erin Hauser          F      Belvidere       IL    US      26:03.7   25:59.1   8:21  23  57.0       Female 19 and Over   10       
28    4   Beth Bruha           F      Belvidere       IL    US      26:51.2   26:45.2   8:36  55  66.8       Female 19 and Over   11       
29    200 Deanna Thunberg      F      Belvidere       IL    US      26:57.7   26:52.3   8:38  48  60.9       Female 19 and Over   12       
30    75  Paul Engelman        M      Belvidere       IL    US      27:28.1   27:22.8   8:48  51  54.3       Male 19 and Over     16       
31    15  Mackenzie Morris     F      belvidere       IL    US      27:41.3   27:33.6   8:52  21  53.7       Female 19 and Over   13       
32    29  Ryan Block           M      Kirkland        IL    US      27:47.1   27:39.2   8:54  36  48.0       Male 19 and Over     17       
33    120 L. Magnusen          M      Belvidere       IL    US      27:53.8   27:47.1   8:56  11  55.1       Male 11 to 18        1        
34    123 Ellen Spiering       F      Racine          WI    US      28:06.8   27:52.5   8:58  44  56.4       Female 19 and Over   14       
35    118 Eva Magnusen         F      Belvidere       IL    US      28:01.4   27:54.5   8:58  40  54.8       Female 19 and Over   15       
36    173 Naomi Byars          F      Rockford        IL    US      28:07.3   27:59.4   9:00  27  52.9       Female 19 and Over   16       
37    194 Ron Carlson          M      Belvidere       IL    US      28:19.7   28:14.1   9:05  46  50.6       Male 19 and Over     18       
38    148 Shannon Shefak       F      Union           IL    US      28:42.1   28:20.7   9:07  19  52.4       Female 19 and Over   17       
39    219 B. Teunissen         M      Belvidere       IL    US      29:06.3   28:59.9   9:20  7   61.4       Male 10 and Under    3        
40    220 Chris Bergsten       M      Rockford        IL    US      29:07.9   29:01.3   9:20  43  48.1       Male 19 and Over     19       
41    188 Jessica Ochoa        F      belvidere       IL    US      29:10.7   29:08.4   9:22  13  54.8       Female 11 to 18      1        
42    97  Gerry DuMelle Jr.    M      Belvidere       IL    US      29:33.0   29:16.0   9:25  29  44.1       Male 19 and Over     20       
43    100 Mike Witkowski       M      Machesney Park  IL    US      29:28.5   29:22.1   9:27  28  43.9       Male 19 and Over     21       
44    187 Nichole Hoey         F      Rockton         IL    US      29:36.5   29:24.8   9:28  42  52.7       Female 19 and Over   18       
45    62  Samuel Shields       M      Roscoe          IL    US      29:38.4   29:27.8   9:28  26  43.8       Male 19 and Over     22       
46    218 B. Teunissen         F      Belvidere       IL    US      29:51.4   29:44.4   9:34  8   60.9       Female 10 and Under  1        
47    180 Jason Gjermo         M      Deerfield       WI    US      30:04.0   29:49.2   9:35  32  43.6       Male 19 and Over     23       
48    214 Jenn Thompson        F      Machesney Park  IL    US      30:15.1   30:07.0   9:41  39  50.5       Female 19 and Over   19       
49    183 Jessica Fagerstrom   F      Rockton         IL    US      30:28.9   30:19.7   9:45  13  52.6       Female 11 to 18      2        
50    223 Chris Krucek         M      Twin Lakes      WI    US      30:35.5   30:21.5   9:46  31  42.7       Male 19 and Over     24       
51    69  Brad Johannes        M      Belvidere       IL    US      30:43.9   30:35.1   9:50  53  49.4       Male 19 and Over     25       
52    102 Katy Stebbins        F      Beloit          WI    US      31:46.1   31:33.6   10:09 30  46.9       Female 19 and Over   20       
53    89  Wendy Bardoner       F      Genoa           IL    US      31:52.7   31:40.3   10:11 37  47.5       Female 19 and Over   21       
54    209 Jenny Koehn          F      Belvidere       IL    US      32:47.2   32:30.8   10:27 25  45.5       Female 19 and Over   22       
55    135 Ed Antczak           M      Round Lake      IL    US      33:28.2   33:13.6   10:41 42  41.7       Male 19 and Over     26       
56    184 H. Fagerstrom        F      Rockton         IL    US      33:26.0   33:16.9   10:42 11  50.0       Female 11 to 18      3        
57    70  Michel Johannes      F      Belvidere       IL    US      33:37.5   33:28.7   10:46 51  50.7       Female 19 and Over   23       
58    185 Wally Brown          M      Belvidere       IL    US      34:41.5   34:27.1   11:05 51  43.2       Male 19 and Over     27       
59    193 Karen Carlson        F      Belvidere       IL    US      34:42.7   34:36.9   11:08 38  43.7       Female 19 and Over   24       
60    44  Lin Schmeling        F      Rockford        IL    US      34:52.9   34:39.4   11:09 63  57.6       Female 19 and Over   25       
61    153 Vicki Blum           F      Polo            IL    US      34:56.7   34:41.4   11:09 59  54.4       Female 19 and Over   26       
62    92  Melissa Mulready     F      Belvidere       IL    US      35:11.1   34:53.4   11:13 33  42.6       Female 19 and Over   27       
63    87  Christina Wade       F      Rockford        IL    US      35:12.6   35:00.8   11:16 30  42.3       Female 19 and Over   28       
64    38  Julia Sopina         F      Belvidere       IL    US      35:40.3   35:07.4   11:18 30  42.1       Female 19 and Over   29       
65    72  Lisa Crocker         F      Belvidere       IL    US      35:47.3   35:34.5   11:27 46  45.1       Female 19 and Over   30       
66    86  Kelli Wensky         F      Monroe Center   IL    US      36:07.6   35:55.9   11:33 50  46.7       Female 19 and Over   31       
67    56  Mike Brien           M      Rockford        IL    US      36:32.6   36:22.5   11:42 26  35.5       Male 19 and Over     28       
68    55  Erin Brien           F      Rockford        IL    US      36:32.7   36:22.6   11:42 26  40.7       Female 19 and Over   32       
69    2   Tammy Kingos         F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      38:13.1   37:21.2   12:01 47  43.4       Female 19 and Over   33       
70    159 Sean Poshka          M      Dekalb          IL    US      38:13.4   37:45.5   12:09 22  34.2       Male 19 and Over     29       
71    157 Nicole Giana         F      Sycamore        IL    US      38:13.8   37:46.5   12:09 17  40.0       Female 11 to 18      4        
72    158 Cortney Prignano     F      Dekalb          IL    US      38:13.8   37:46.7   12:09 21  39.2       Female 19 and Over   34       
73    27  Katie Block          F      Burlington      IL    US      38:38.9   38:21.0   12:20 24  38.6       Female 19 and Over   35       
74    165 Sam Schmitz          M      Rockford        IL    US      38:54.3   38:29.3   12:23 62  42.4       Male 19 and Over     30       
75    93  Maria Horney         F      Belvidere       IL    US      39:25.6   38:34.0   12:24 53  45.2       Female 19 and Over   36       
76    134 David Walter         M      Loves Park      IL    US      39:19.6   38:47.6   12:29 41  35.4       Male 19 and Over     31       
77    81  Joshua Bardoner      M      Genoa           IL    US      39:59.8   39:16.1   12:38 38  34.3       Male 19 and Over     32       
78    170 Erica Davis-Gonzalez F      Belvidere       IL    US      39:57.3   39:34.1   12:44 31  37.4       Female 19 and Over   37       
79    161 Kari Earls           F      Machesney Park  IL    US      40:41.3   40:21.7   12:59 26  36.7       Female 19 and Over   38       
80    16  Sherrie Morris       F      belvidere       IL    US      40:32.9   40:24.5   13:00 51  42.0       Female 19 and Over   39       
81    145 Randall Johnson      M      Huntley         IL    US      40:58.7   40:38.2   13:04 43  34.4       Male 19 and Over     33       
82    142 Jennifer Reid        F      Crystal Lake    IL    US      41:02.3   40:42.9   13:06 45  39.0       Female 19 and Over   40       
83    78  Michelle Ellis       F      Churchville     NY    US      41:10.6   40:56.5   13:10 49  40.5       Female 19 and Over   41       
84    82  Tayton Huisheere     F      Janesville      WI    US      41:31.2   41:20.2   13:18 24  35.8       Female 19 and Over   42       
85    84  Hillary Huisheere    F      Janesville      WI    US      41:32.6   41:21.7   13:18 23  35.8       Female 19 and Over   43       
86    149 Dan Vanni            M      Huntley         IL    US      41:49.8   41:25.4   13:19 40  33.0       Male 19 and Over     34       
87    83  Kris Huisheere       F      Janesville      WI    US      41:40.1   41:29.1   13:21 46  38.6       Female 19 and Over   44       
88    43  Coty Roush           F      Belvidere       IL    US      43:11.0   42:23.8   13:38 41  36.3       Female 19 and Over   45       
89    80  Victoria Schwartz    F      Belvidere       IL    US      42:46.7   42:26.1   13:39 47  38.2       Female 19 and Over   46       
90    119 Tammy Colver         F      Belvidere       IL    US      42:47.8   42:26.9   13:39 42  36.5       Female 19 and Over   47       
91    224 H. Colver            F      Belvidere       IL    US      42:48.4   42:28.1   13:40 7   44.2       Female 10 and Under  2        
92    164 Anna Benson          F      Rockford        IL    US      43:16.5   42:50.5   13:47 30  34.5       Female 19 and Over   48       
93    174 Ginnie Weckerly      F      Rockford        IL    US      43:16.6   42:50.8   13:47 42  36.2       Female 19 and Over   49       
94    146 Jeff Aquino          M      Algonquin       IL    US      44:15.9   43:52.3   14:07 51  33.9       Male 19 and Over     35       
95    34  Ashley White         F      Belvidere       IL    US      44:08.0   43:52.8   14:07 28  33.7       Female 19 and Over   50       
96    196 Kathleen Newhouse    F      Belvidere       IL    US      45:22.2   44:55.3   14:27 30  32.9       Female 19 and Over   51       
97    197 Christine Tabb       F      Belvidere       IL    US      45:22.1   44:55.3   14:27 28  32.9       Female 19 and Over   52       
98    101 Brittany Witkowski   M      Machesney Park  IL    US      45:32.9   45:25.9   14:37 27  28.4       Male 19 and Over     36       
99    99  Kasey Easton         F      Rockford        IL    US      45:32.8   45:26.4   14:37 25  32.6       Female 19 and Over   53       
100   127 Jay Provo            M      Mt. Morris      IL    US      46:47.5   46:32.4   14:58 47  30.9       Male 19 and Over     37       
101   126 Tammy Provo          F      Mt. Morris      IL    US      46:47.5   46:33.5   14:59 45  34.1       Female 19 and Over   54       
102   63  Julie Freeman        F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      48:47.2   47:56.2   15:25 39  31.7       Female 19 and Over   55       
103   64  Brooklyn Freeman     F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      48:47.4   47:56.5   15:25 13  33.3       Female 11 to 18      5        
104   65  Emalie Freeman       F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      48:47.1   47:56.8   15:25 13  33.3       Female 11 to 18      6        
105   129 Allyson Walton       F      Old Mill Creek  IL    US      49:17.1   48:36.6   15:38 23  30.4       Female 19 and Over   56       
106   128 Calsey Gapinski      F      Old Mill Creek  IL    US      49:17.0   48:37.3   15:38 15  31.9       Female 11 to 18      7        
107   40  Julie Culvey         F      Belvidere       IL    US      49:36.2   48:48.4   15:42 51  34.8       Female 19 and Over   57       
108   41  P. Roush             F      Belvidere       IL    US      49:35.2   48:48.6   15:42 12  33.4       Female 11 to 18      8        
109   192 Renee Cordray        F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      49:33.2   48:52.0   15:43 29  30.3       Female 19 and Over   58       
110   222 Cheryl Bush          F      Rockford        IL    US      49:36.2   49:06.8   15:48 59  38.4       Female 19 and Over   59       
111   52  Rebecca White        F      Rockford        IL    US      51:10.2   50:40.5   16:18 35  29.5       Female 19 and Over   60       
112   172 Frank Leib           M      Rockford        IL    US      51:19.8   50:47.8   16:20 63  32.4       Male 19 and Over     38       
113   131 Tim Gebauer          M      Crystal Lake    IL    US      51:19.8   50:56.9   16:23 56  30.4       Male 19 and Over     39       
114   26  EMILY COOPER         F      Belvidere       IL    US      52:30.6   51:25.8   16:33 32  28.8       Female 19 and Over   61       
115   98  Josh Tuggle          M      Belvidere       IL    US      51:57.1   51:43.6   16:38 27  24.9       Male 19 and Over     40       
116   144 Tiffany Schlapa      F      Harvard         IL    US      52:27.6   52:07.7   16:46 48  31.4       Female 19 and Over   62       
117   132 Tracy Neumann        F      Algonquin       IL    US      52:28.7   52:09.2   16:47 29  28.4       Female 19 and Over   63       
118   162 Jamie Ruth           F      Byron           IL    US      53:14.6   52:46.1   16:59 30  28.0       Female 19 and Over   64       
119   168 Rachel McNulty       F      Roscoe          IL    US      53:15.4   52:46.8   16:59 33  28.2       Female 19 and Over   65       
120   169 Mary Ann Matus       F      Rockford        IL    US      53:15.2   52:47.2   16:59 32  28.1       Female 19 and Over   66       
121   147 Gale Serginia        F      Lith            IL    US      53:15.1   52:51.7   17:00 60  36.2       Female 19 and Over   67       
122   105 Dara Spradling       F      Belvidere       IL    US      53:55.2   53:24.5   17:11 45  29.7       Female 19 and Over   68       
123   103 Pat Jackson          F      Loves Park      IL    US      53:56.4   53:25.1   17:11 70  41.7       Female 19 and Over   69       
124   6   Michelle Whitacre    F      Rockford        IL    US      54:09.9   53:25.1   17:11 34  27.9       Female 19 and Over   70       
125   104 Lisa Spradling       F      Belvidere       IL    US      53:55.8   53:25.3   17:11 18  28.0       Female 11 to 18      9        
126   109 David Whitacre       M      Belvidere       IL    US      54:10.7   53:25.3   17:11 62  30.5       Male 19 and Over     41       
127   47  Mary Fidder          F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      54:37.9   53:43.0   17:17 53  32.4       Female 19 and Over   71       
128   186 Jennifer Brown       F      Belvidere       IL    US      54:15.8   53:59.1   17:22 41  28.5       Female 19 and Over   72       
129   160 Rosemari Cain        F      Rockford        IL    US      54:16.3   53:59.4   17:22 57  34.0       Female 19 and Over   73       
130   130 Alice Gapinski       F      Old Mill Creek  IL    US      55:36.6   54:56.6   17:41 49  30.2       Female 19 and Over   74       
131   3   Sadie Carlton        F      Belvidere il    IL    US      55:37.6   54:58.6   17:41 24  26.9       Female 19 and Over   75       
132   106 Jeff Spradling       M      Belvidere       IL    US      55:33.4   55:02.6   17:43 49  26.6       Male 19 and Over     42       
133   20  Jodi Love            F      Belvidere       IL    US      56:00.7   55:02.6   17:43 43  28.4       Female 19 and Over   76       
134   21  Sara Thornton        F      Belvidere       IL    US      56:00.8   55:03.1   17:43 33  27.0       Female 19 and Over   77       
135   198 Todd Endress         M      Belvidere       IL    US      55:34.9   55:04.0   17:43 53  27.5       Male 19 and Over     43       
136   182 Tammy Dovenmuehle    F      Garden Prairie  IL    US      55:46.1   55:14.5   17:46 52  31.1       Female 19 and Over   78       
137   25  A. Miller            F      Belvidere       IL    US      55:46.7   55:15.1   17:47 12  29.5       Female 11 to 18      10       
138   77  Kim Murdock          F      Belvidere       IL    US      55:57.4   55:34.2   17:53 48  29.5       Female 19 and Over   79       
139   76  Shanell Hoppe        F      Belvidere       IL    US      55:57.3   55:34.2   17:53 25  26.6       Female 19 and Over   80       
140   143 Leslie Hill          F      McHenry         IL    US      55:59.6   55:35.8   17:53 31  26.7       Female 19 and Over   81       
141   167 Martha Taber         F      Rockford        IL    US      56:41.5   56:12.4   18:05 60  34.0       Female 19 and Over   82       
142   166 Brandi Scribner      F      Beloit          WI    US      56:41.2   56:12.9   18:05 36  26.7       Female 19 and Over   83       
143   199 Brooke Stark         F      Belvidere       IL    US      57:13.4   56:28.8   18:10 31  26.2       Female 19 and Over   84       
144   19  L. Tifft             M      belvidere       IL    US      58:44.2   58:08.6   18:42 4              Male 10 and Under    4        
145   17  Todd Tifft           M      belvidere       IL    US      58:43.7   58:08.9   18:42 36  22.8       Male 19 and Over     44       
146   18  Jessica Tifft        F      belvidere       IL    US      58:45.5   58:09.7   18:43 37  25.9       Female 19 and Over   85       
147   150 Malorie Grennan      F      Sterling        IL    US      59:00.9   58:11.1   18:43 26  25.4       Female 19 and Over   86       
148   50  Kevin Smith          M      Belvidere       IL    US      58:48.2   58:13.2   18:44 43  24.0       Male 19 and Over     45       
149   24  Andrea Poirier       F      Belvidere       IL    US      58:47.7   58:13.6   18:44 31  25.4       Female 19 and Over   87       
150   91  Kimm Mooney          F      Loves Park      IL    US      59:30.2   58:50.6   18:56 49  28.2       Female 19 and Over   88       
151   90  Sorina Alvarado      F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      59:30.9   58:53.3   18:57 44  26.7       Female 19 and Over   89       
152   13  Savanna Bicksler     F      peoria          IL    US      59:31.1   59:17.1   19:04 26  25.0       Female 19 and Over   90       
153   12  Perrian Bicksler     F      belvidere       IL    US      59:31.5   59:17.5   19:05 54  29.7       Female 19 and Over   91       
154   95  Deb Peterson         F      Belvidere       IL    US      1:00:18.5 59:37.1   19:11 55  30.0       Female 19 and Over   92       
155   136 Marisol Frescas      F      Island Lake     IL    US      1:00:19.5 59:41.2   19:12 23  24.8       Female 19 and Over   93       
156   140 Sami Spencer         F      Lakemoor        IL    US      1:00:19.4 59:41.6   19:12 22  24.8       Female 19 and Over   94       
157   155 Cody King            M      Rock Falls      IL    US      1:00:21.2 59:44.2   19:13 18  22.3       Male 11 to 18        2        
158   139 Sue Boyd             F      Lakemoor        IL    US      1:00:21.6 59:44.4   19:13 48  27.4       Female 19 and Over   95       
159   48  Helen Poirier        F      Belvidere       IL    US      1:00:25.0 59:50.1   19:15 63  33.4       Female 19 and Over   96       
160   23  Amber Doser          F      Garden Prairie  IL    US      1:00:39.2 1:00:04.0 19:20 41  25.6       Female 19 and Over   97       
161   133 Cassie Thompson      F      Crystal Lake    IL    US      1:01:06.7 1:00:28.5 19:27 24  24.5       Female 19 and Over   98       
162   137 Candi Blake          F      Grayslake       IL    US      1:01:07.1 1:00:29.1 19:28 47  26.8       Female 19 and Over   99       
163   36  Julie Herrmann       F      Roscoe          IL    US      1:03:28.4 1:02:46.2 20:12 21  23.6       Female 19 and Over   100      
164   35  Kathy DuMelle        F      Belvidere       IL    US      1:03:28.2 1:02:46.8 20:12 46  25.5       Female 19 and Over   101      
165   37  Carrie DuMelle       F      Belvidere       IL    US      1:03:29.6 1:02:47.9 20:12 26  23.6       Female 19 and Over   102      
166   138 Paula Rogers         F      McHenry         IL    US      1:03:32.6 1:02:52.2 20:14 59  30.0       Female 19 and Over   103      
167   141 Hazel Lomax          F      McHenry         IL    US      1:03:33.7 1:02:53.8 20:14 68  34.3       Female 19 and Over   104      
168   171 Cindy Bogdonas       F      Rockford        IL    US      1:03:54.2 1:03:21.7 20:23 62  31.1       Female 19 and Over   105      
169   152 Margaret Bryan       F      Morrison        IL    US      1:04:51.2 1:04:02.4 20:36 23  23.1       Female 19 and Over   106      
170   154 Jaclyn Weber         F      Dixon           IL    US      1:04:50.8 1:04:02.8 20:36 29  23.1       Female 19 and Over   107      
171   151 Rebecca Andrews      F      Sterling        IL    US      1:04:54.2 1:04:04.6 20:37 23  23.1       Female 19 and Over   108      
172   163 Ashley Howell        F      Rockford        IL    US      1:05:02.1 1:04:43.0 20:49 27  22.9       Female 19 and Over   109      
173   215 Maribeth Lowe        F      Belvidere       IL    US      1:05:02.6 1:04:43.0 20:49 46  24.8       Female 19 and Over   110      
174   116 Maria Smith          F      belvidere       IL    US      1:06:07.3 1:05:22.5 21:02 14  24.0       Female 11 to 18      11       
175   115 Brian Smith          M      Belvidere       IL    US      1:06:07.4 1:05:23.1 21:02 43  21.4       Male 19 and Over     46       
176   68  John Krucek          M      Twin lakes      WI    US      1:06:45.7 1:05:31.5 21:05                Male No Age Provided 1        
177   51  Katie Kreye          F      salem           WI    US      1:06:54.9 1:05:37.0 21:07 20  22.6       Female 19 and Over   111      
178   10  Amy Kreye            F      Kenosha         WI    US      1:06:55.0 1:05:37.9 21:07 25  22.6       Female 19 and Over   112      
179   31  Sarah Kreye          F      Kenosha         WI    US      1:07:02.1 1:05:42.6 21:08 26  22.5       Female 19 and Over   113      
180   179 Kim Gjermo           F      Deerfield       WI    US      1:07:02.3 1:05:43.5 21:09 29  22.5       Female 19 and Over   114      
181   66  Kari Krucek          F      Twin lakes      WI    US      1:07:03.7 1:05:45.6 21:09 25  22.5       Female 19 and Over   115      
182   113 C. Kossman           M      Belvidere       IL    US      1:06:49.9 1:06:22.6 21:21 7   26.8       Male 10 and Under    5        
183   112 C. Kossman           M      Belvidere       IL    US      1:06:49.3 1:06:23.1 21:22 10  23.8       Male 10 and Under    6        
184   110 Alan Kossman         M      Belvidere       IL    US      1:06:49.8 1:06:24.2 21:22 47  21.7       Male 19 and Over     47       
185   49  Marcine Kreye        F      Beach Park      IL    US      1:08:03.9 1:06:38.6 21:27 79  39.2       Female 19 and Over   116      
186   9   Lori Kreye           F      Beach Park      IL    US      1:08:05.0 1:06:38.7 21:27 57  27.5       Female 19 and Over   117      
187   33  Greg Kreye           M      Kenosha         WI    US      1:08:04.8 1:06:39.6 21:27 52  22.5       Male 19 and Over     48       
188   58  Charles Kreye        M      Kenosha         WI    US      1:08:07.2 1:06:41.3 21:27 50  22.1       Male 19 and Over     49       
189   114 Paula Smith          F      Belvidere       IL    US      1:07:26.8 1:06:41.4 21:27 45  23.8       Female 19 and Over   118      
190   32  Jenny Kreye          F      Kenosha         WI    US      1:08:06.3 1:06:47.5 21:29 23  22.2       Female 19 and Over   119      
191   45  Brian Fidder         M      Poplar Grove    IL    US      1:07:45.5 1:06:47.7 21:29 31  19.4       Male 19 and Over     50       
192   190 Shelly Walling       F      Belvidere       IL    US      1:07:45.5 1:06:48.8 21:30 46  24.0       Female 19 and Over   120      
193   189 Heather Cordray      F      Capron          IL    US      1:07:45.3 1:06:50.3 21:30 31  22.2       Female 19 and Over   121      
194   46  Kristie Moris        F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      1:07:48.3 1:06:53.8 21:31 35  22.3       Female 19 and Over   122      
195   11  Julie Kreye          F      Cherry Valley   IL    US      1:09:59.5 1:08:21.6 22:00 54  25.8       Female 19 and Over   123      
196   8   Diane Kreye          F      Salem           WI    US      1:10:07.9 1:08:42.7 22:06 54  25.7       Female 19 and Over   124      
197   67  Nathan Krucek        M      Twin lakes      WI    US      1:10:04.0 1:08:50.0 22:09                Male No Age Provided 2        

Embed Code