Results For
Byron Days 5K

Byron Center, MI 49315
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     24  patrick Letz          M      Allegan                  MI    US      0:15:41 0:15:39 5:03  25  81.8       1        M Overall 
2     128 Brian Keillor         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:15:43 0:15:42 5:04  22  81.6       1        M 20-24   
3     158 Zach Start            M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:16:04 0:16:02 5:10  29  79.9       1        M 25-29   
4     278 Jamal Ismail          M      Ada                      MI    US      0:16:46 0:16:44 5:24  41  81.2       1        M Masters 
5     133 Will Vanden Bos       M      Grandville               MI    US      0:17:03 0:17:00 5:29  31  75.4       1        M 30-34   
6     108 Micah VanderKooi      M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:17:07 0:17:06 5:31  19  75.0       1        M 16-19   
7     220 Nathan Holwerda       M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:17:18 0:17:12 5:33  17  75.2       2        M 16-19   
8     244 Jamie Phelps          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:17:20 0:17:18 5:35  44  80.4       1        M 40-44   
9     207 Nathan Jenkins        M      Grandville               MI    US      0:17:23 0:17:19 5:35  15  76.7       1        M 12-15   
10    309 Brantley Van Overloop M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:17:33 0:17:29 5:38  23  73.2       2        M 20-24   
11    107 Joseph VanderKooi     M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:17:39 0:17:38 5:41  16  74.3       3        M 16-19   
12    85  Chad Huizinga         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:17:44 0:17:41 5:42  34  73.2       2        M 30-34   
13    265 Colin Hunter          M      Grandville               MI    US      0:17:51 0:17:44 5:43  32  72.4       3        M 30-34   
14    88  Dan Kehoe             M      Grandville               MI    US      0:17:52 0:17:48 5:45  17  72.7       4        M 16-19   
15    111 Travis Lubbers        M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:17:52 0:17:48 5:45  19  72.0       5        M 16-19   
16    235 Benjamin Wertz        M      Grandville               MI    US      0:17:56 0:17:50 5:45  16  73.5       6        M 16-19   
17    208 Caleb Boes            M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:17:57 0:17:55 5:47  16  73.1       7        M 16-19   
18    291 Sadie Heeringa        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:18:00 0:17:57 5:47  21  81.8       1        F Overall 
19    1   Eli Sluss             M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:18:03 0:17:58 5:48  24  71.3       3        M 20-24   
20    194 Lucas VanDam          M      Freeport                 MI    US      0:18:10 0:18:08 5:51  17  71.3       8        M 16-19   
21    120 Raychel Figurski      F      Grandville               MI    US      0:18:16 0:18:11 5:52  27  80.7       1        F 25-29   
22    232 John Wierenga         M      Grand Ledge              MI    US      0:18:27 0:18:23 5:56  28  69.7       2        M 25-29   
23    206 Eli DeCook            M      Grandville               MI    US      0:18:27 0:18:24 5:56  16  71.2       9        M 16-19   
24    266 Nate Bylsma           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:18:30 0:18:26 5:57  17  70.2       10       M 16-19   
25    143 Luke Ellison          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:18:29 0:18:27 5:57  27  69.4       3        M 25-29   
26    212 Ethan Oostdyk         M      Otsego                   MI    US      0:18:37 0:18:35 6:00  29  68.9       4        M 25-29   
27    238 Maggie Whitney        F      Wayland                  MI    US      0:18:41 0:18:38 6:01  21  78.8       1        F 20-24   
28    65  Meghan Beute          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:18:44 0:18:40 6:01  17  79.9       1        F 16-19   
29    26  Michael Kotman        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:18:46 0:18:41 6:02  47  76.1       1        M 45-49   
30    307 Cole Kalsbeek         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:19:01 0:18:58 6:07  21  67.5       4        M 20-24   
31    231 Kathryn Wierenga      F      Grand Ledge              MI    US      0:19:10 0:19:07 6:10  26  76.8       2        F 25-29   
32    44  Scott Akker           M      Norton Shores            MI    US      0:19:21 0:19:10 6:11  41  70.9       2        M 40-44   
33    30  Mike Salisbury        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:19:18 0:19:13 6:12  39  69.7       1        M 35-39   
34    222 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz    F      Glen Arbor               MI    US      0:19:29 0:19:25 6:16  19  75.6       2        F 16-19   
35    305 Haley Weesies         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:19:35 0:19:30 6:17  21  75.3       2        F 20-24   
36    216 Catherine Kortman     F      Grandville               MI    US      0:19:35 0:19:31 6:18  18  75.6       3        F 16-19   
37    144 Eric Thayer           M      Grandville               MI    US      0:20:08 0:19:33 6:18  32  65.7       4        M 30-34   
38    22  Josue Vasquez         M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:19:44 0:19:39 6:20  27  65.2       5        M 25-29   
39    170 Caleb Haarsma         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:19:54 0:19:40 6:21  30  65.1       5        M 30-34   
40    67  Henry Oudbier         M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:20:00 0:19:45 6:22  15  67.3       2        M 12-15   
41    253 Brynne Winiarski      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:19:50 0:19:46 6:23  21  74.3       3        F 20-24   
42    227 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      0:19:58 0:19:53 6:25  19  73.8       4        F 16-19   
43    213 Jim Charbauski        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:20:07 0:20:04 6:28  45  69.8       2        M 45-49   
44    297 Chris Seager          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:20:43 0:20:08 6:30  47  70.6       3        M 45-49   
45    140 Sam VanderWerf        M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:20:17 0:20:11 6:31  15  65.8       3        M 12-15   
46    50  Owen Pruim            M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:20:25 0:20:19 6:33  20  63.1       5        M 20-24   
47    290 Kat Hummer            F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:20:31 0:20:22 6:34  19  72.1       5        F 16-19   
48    263 Mason Rauner          M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:20:44 0:20:33 6:38  22  62.3       6        M 20-24   
49    94  Jax Heil              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:20:44 0:20:39 6:40  21  62.0       7        M 20-24   
50    62  Phillip Dommisse      M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:20:49 0:20:44 6:41  22  61.8       8        M 20-24   
51    224 Truett Tiller         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:21:02 0:20:44 6:41  14  65.3       4        M 12-15   
52    72  Collin Oudbier        M      Grandville               MI    US      0:20:53 0:20:45 6:42  17  62.3       11       M 16-19   
53    86  Amber Koole           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:20:56 0:20:48 6:43  15  74.1       1        F 12-15   
54    84  Sheila Witvliet       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:20:59 0:20:55 6:45  20  70.2       4        F 20-24   
55    286 Evan Ball             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:21:01 0:20:55 6:45  15  63.5       5        M 12-15   
56    71  Caleb Oudbier         M      Grandville               MI    US      0:21:14 0:21:05 6:48  15  63.0       6        M 12-15   
57    306 Emir Ibrahimovic      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:21:13 0:21:05 6:48  30  60.7       6        M 30-34   
58    228 Gabe Vanderklok       M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:21:14 0:21:07 6:49  18  60.8       12       M 16-19   
59    110 Connor Lubbers        M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:21:17 0:21:10 6:50  15  62.8       7        M 12-15   
60    285 Michael Ball          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:21:17 0:21:11 6:50  45  66.1       4        M 45-49   
61    115 Thomas Coffey         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:21:30 0:21:23 6:54  61  74.7       1        M 60-64   
62    311 Brian Rice            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:21:45 0:21:27 6:55  56  71.3       1        M 55-59   
63    190 Mitchell Jeruzal      M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:21:34 0:21:27 6:55  14  63.1       8        M 12-15   
64    11  Ken DeBack            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:21:43 0:21:34 6:57  69  79.7       1        M 65-69   
65    5   Jay O'Neal            M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:21:50 0:21:42 7:00  47  65.5       5        M 45-49   
66    316 Ryan Watt             M      Calumet                  MI    US      0:22:08 0:21:43 7:00  36  60.4       2        M 35-39   
67    255 Jeff Wolters          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:22:32 0:21:49 7:02  48  65.7       6        M 45-49   
68    284 Nick Lubbers          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:22:10 0:22:04 7:07  15  60.2       9        M 12-15   
69    23  kevin Letz            M      Allegan                  MI    US      0:22:11 0:22:04 7:07  63  73.6       2        M 60-64   
70    122 Blake Paciencia       M      byron center             MI    US      0:22:33 0:22:06 7:08  18  58.1       13       M 16-19   
71    254 Brady Wolters         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:22:31 0:22:08 7:08  15  60.0       10       M 12-15   
72    101 Brady Newman          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:22:22 0:22:16 7:11  13  62.2       11       M 12-15   
73    214 C. Kasprowicz         M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:22:28 0:22:16 7:11  12  64.0       12       M 12-15   
74    320 Keaton Premo          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:22:30 0:22:23 7:13  16  58.5       14       M 16-19   
75    169 Cari Wiersema         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:22:34 0:22:23 7:13  56  78.7       1        F Masters 
76    310 Trevor Dornbos        M      GrandvilleGrandville     MI    US      0:22:30 0:22:24 7:14  15  59.3       13       M 12-15   
77    245 Benjamin Phelps       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:22:32 0:22:26 7:14  15  59.2       14       M 12-15   
78    299 Kasey Woldman         F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:22:41 0:22:28 7:15  30  65.3       1        F 30-34   
79    293 Emberlynn Devries     F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:22:39 0:22:35 7:17  17  66.1       6        F 16-19   
80    7   P. Rozema             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:23:43 0:22:43 7:20  11  64.9       1        M 1-11    
81    300 E. Formsma            F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:22:53 0:22:43 7:20  11  73.6       1        F 1-11    
82    276 Daphne Ball           F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:22:54 0:22:43 7:20  14  69.0       2        F 12-15   
83    315 keith VanMilligan     M      Grandville               MI    US      0:23:12 0:22:45 7:20  52  65.1       1        M 50-54   
84    6   J. Rozema             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:23:46 0:22:47 7:21  12  62.6       15       M 12-15   
85    131 Larry Mundhenke       M      Holland                  MI    US      0:23:04 0:22:51 7:22  61  69.9       3        M 60-64   
86    241 K. Kobiela            M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:23:09 0:22:57 7:24  10  66.8       2        M 1-11    
87    319 Keith Brophy          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:23:11 0:23:02 7:26  59  68.1       2        M 55-59   
88    181 Sarah Haan            F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:23:24 0:23:08 7:28  33  63.6       2        F 30-34   
89    312 Angela Moreau         F      De Forest                WI    US      0:23:20 0:23:09 7:28  42  66.0       1        F 40-44   
90    277 Maria Wierenga        F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:23:14 0:23:10 7:28  20  63.4       5        F 20-24   
91    61  Alyssa DeFields       F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:23:25 0:23:21 7:32  15  66.0       3        F 12-15   
92    87  Paul Kehoe            M      Grandville               MI    US      0:24:01 0:23:29 7:35  58  66.2       3        M 55-59   
93    76  Kaden Mingerink       M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:23:38 0:23:31 7:35  13  58.9       16       M 12-15   
94    127 Heather Rohde         F      Wayland                  MI    US      0:23:42 0:23:33 7:36  28  62.3       3        F 25-29   
95    81  Justin Moon           M      wyoming                  MI    US      0:23:43 0:23:34 7:36  43  58.5       3        M 40-44   
96    401 Cati Currier          F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:23:41 0:23:36 7:37  29  62.2       4        F 25-29   
97    308 Laurens TenKate       M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:23:44 0:23:40 7:38  59  66.3       4        M 55-59   
98    80  L. VanEyk             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:07 0:23:41 7:38  10  72.5       2        F 1-11    
99    79  Dirk VanEyk           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:07 0:23:41 7:38  37  55.7       3        M 35-39   
100   294 Halle Overmire        F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:24:02 0:23:48 7:41  16  63.7       7        F 16-19   
101   116 Kevin Burns           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:11 0:23:53 7:42  56  64.0       5        M 55-59   
102   77  Trevor Schild         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:24:38 0:23:55 7:43  24  53.5       9        M 20-24   
103   14  Randy Kraft           M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:24:19 0:24:04 7:46  35  54.1       4        M 35-39   
104   205 Jaxon Palmbos         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:24:27 0:24:04 7:46  16  54.4       15       M 16-19   
105   325 Matt Baumbach         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:24:29 0:24:11 7:48  40  55.8       4        M 40-44   
106   322 Ashleigh Ponstein     F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:24:24 0:24:11 7:48  14  64.9       4        F 12-15   
107   326 Josh Baumbach         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:24:29 0:24:11 7:48  40  55.8       5        M 40-44   
108   267 Brett Anderson        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:38 0:24:17 7:50  33  53.1       7        M 30-34   
109   192 Jayden Langschied     M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:24:22 0:24:21 7:51  13  56.9       17       M 12-15   
110   274 F. Halvas             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:28 0:24:23 7:52  12  58.4       18       M 12-15   
111   159 Dallas Riddle         M      Grandville               MI    US      0:24:48 0:24:26 7:53  51  60.1       2        M 50-54   
112   125 Carly Carlson         F      Hersey                   MI    US      0:24:43 0:24:30 7:54  14  64.0       5        F 12-15   
113   217 Zak Sorensen          M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:24:47 0:24:31 7:55  38  54.2       5        M 35-39   
114   148 Lisa Monroe           F      Saugatuck                MI    US      0:24:46 0:24:33 7:55  43  62.7       2        F 40-44   
115   185 Brooke VanderLaan     F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:25:05 0:24:40 7:57  13  64.9       6        F 12-15   
116   264 Sara Koenig           F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:24:55 0:24:51 8:01  19  59.1       8        F 16-19   
117   201 J. Klynstra           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:53 0:24:51 8:01  12  57.3       19       M 12-15   
118   251 S. Lubbers            F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:25:03 0:24:54 8:02  12  65.6       7        F 12-15   
119   183 Larry Wibbeler        M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:25:18 0:24:54 8:02  41  54.6       6        M 40-44   
120   252 S. Kuiper             F      Grandville               MI    US      0:25:05 0:24:55 8:02  12  65.6       8        F 12-15   
121   150 S. Monroe             M      Saugatuck                MI    US      0:25:08 0:24:56 8:03  12  57.2       20       M 12-15   
122   279 Rylan Sleda           M      Grandville               MI    US      0:25:04 0:24:57 8:03  14  54.3       21       M 12-15   
123   105 Annika Ter Beek       F      Ada                      MI    US      0:25:12 0:24:58 8:03  13  64.1       9        F 12-15   
124   321 Megan Henke           F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:25:16 0:25:05 8:05  35  58.9       1        F 35-39   
125   318 Sheila Brophy         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:25:17 0:25:08 8:06  52  67.0       1        F 50-54   
126   99  Adam Tibaudo          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:25:22 0:25:08 8:06  42  54.5       7        M 40-44   
127   302 Evan Roelofs          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:25:43 0:25:09 8:07  61  63.5       4        M 60-64   
128   142 Kathy VanderWerf      F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:25:23 0:25:14 8:08  47  63.2       1        F 45-49   
129   161 Christopher Kupris    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:11 0:25:21 8:11  48  56.6       7        M 45-49   
130   221 Melissa Bussa         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:25:45 0:25:22 8:11  41  59.8       3        F 40-44   
131   304 Mark Bush             M      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:25:48 0:25:24 8:12  62  63.4       5        M 60-64   
132   149 Patrick Monroe        M      Saugatuck                MI    US      0:25:41 0:25:27 8:13  44  54.6       8        M 40-44   
133   151 T. Monroe             M      Saugatuck                MI    US      0:25:42 0:25:28 8:13  8   66.5       3        M 1-11    
134   25  Liana Besley          F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:26:10 0:25:39 8:16  25  57.2       5        F 25-29   
135   13  Erin Cook             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:16 0:25:47 8:19  36  57.5       2        F 35-39   
136   28  Leah Kotman           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:26:00 0:25:50 8:20  17  57.7       9        F 16-19   
137   237 Grace Kooyer          F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:26:17 0:25:55 8:22  13  61.7       10       F 12-15   
138   78  Chad Groen            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:26:17 0:25:57 8:22  36  50.5       6        M 35-39   
139   121 C. J. Paciencia       M      byron center             MI    US      0:26:41 0:25:58 8:23  39  51.6       7        M 35-39   
140   104 Anna Ter Beek         F      Ada                      MI    US      0:26:14 0:25:59 8:23  40  58.1       4        F 40-44   
141   405 Bob Shaffer           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:04 0:26:01 8:24  69  66.0       2        M 65-69   
142   403 Chris Weingate        M      Wayland                  MI    US      0:26:05 0:26:02 8:24  27  49.2       6        M 25-29   
143   124 April Szymanski       F      Hersey                   MI    US      0:26:24 0:26:10 8:26  48  61.6       2        F 45-49   
144   109 Thomas Malkewitz      M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:27:03 0:26:12 8:27  35  49.7       8        M 35-39   
145   218 E. Sorensen           M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:26:29 0:26:12 8:27  9   61.3       4        M 1-11    
146   219 Jim Fowler            M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:26:30 0:26:12 8:27  62  61.5       6        M 60-64   
147   117 Bob Walski            M      Grandville               MI    US      0:26:46 0:26:17 8:29  60  60.2       7        M 60-64   
148   42  Kevin Hansen          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:53 0:26:19 8:29  56  58.1       6        M 55-59   
149   98  Craig Trovato         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:26:32 0:26:19 8:29  64  62.3       8        M 60-64   
150   298 Megan Biggio          F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:26:33 0:26:21 8:30  29  55.7       6        F 25-29   
151   243 Luke Smith            M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:26:52 0:26:33 8:34  13  52.2       22       M 12-15   
152   38  Jill DeGrove          F      Middleville              MI    US      0:26:48 0:26:37 8:35  50  61.8       2        F 50-54   
153   48  Joel Morgan           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:26:59 0:26:43 8:37  34  48.4       8        M 30-34   
154   17  Briana Tanner         F      Grandville               MI    US      0:27:15 0:26:46 8:38  25  54.8       7        F 25-29   
155   27  Carolyn Kotman        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:26:58 0:26:48 8:39  47  59.5       3        F 45-49   
156   236 Lisa Kooyer           F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:27:11 0:26:50 8:39  42  56.9       5        F 40-44   
157   180 Becky Schultz         F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:27:21 0:26:53 8:40  54  64.0       3        F 50-54   
158   36  Mike Hoatlin          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:27:37 0:26:58 8:42  58  57.7       7        M 55-59   
159   256 Abby Retberg          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:27:27 0:27:01 8:43  14  58.1       11       F 12-15   
160   193 Sabrina Bielecki      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:27:26 0:27:01 8:43  14  58.1       12       F 12-15   
161   289 Nathan Pastoor        M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:28:06 0:27:01 8:43  38  49.2       9        M 35-39   
162   18  Anna Hoekman          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:27:36 0:27:08 8:45  25  54.1       8        F 25-29   
163   53  Toby Curry            M      Wayland                  MI    US      0:28:01 0:27:10 8:46  42  50.4       9        M 40-44   
164   234 A. Nobach             F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:27:21 0:27:13 8:47  12  60.0       13       F 12-15   
165   233 Trent Nobach          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:27:21 0:27:14 8:47  43  50.6       10       M 40-44   
166   41  Carol Kasprowicz      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:27:28 0:27:16 8:48  59  67.0       1        F 55-59   
167   239 Kevin Kobiela         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:27:32 0:27:17 8:48  45  51.3       8        M 45-49   
168   184 Matthew VanderLaan    M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:27:44 0:27:17 8:48  38  48.7       10       M 35-39   
169   45  Victoria Buffum       F      Grandville               MI    US      0:27:52 0:27:18 8:48  28  53.8       9        F 25-29   
170   156 Bradyn Bouma          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:18 0:27:18 8:48  14  49.6       23       M 12-15   
171   29  Hannah Kotman         F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:27:36 0:27:25 8:51  16  55.3       10       F 16-19   
172   51  Mandy Kitchen         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:27:57 0:27:28 8:52  43  56.0       6        F 40-44   
173   288 Adam Mercer           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:37 0:27:31 8:53  49  52.5       9        M 45-49   
174   275 Carol Blacquiere      F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:28:16 0:27:36 8:54  64  70.5       1        F 60-64   
175   82  John Haga             M      Grandville               MI    US      0:27:58 0:27:37 8:55  51  53.2       3        M 50-54   
176   54  Michael Gilpin        M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:27:56 0:27:37 8:55  42  49.6       11       M 40-44   
177   215 Fidelia Kasprowicz    F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:27:54 0:27:40 8:55  50  59.5       4        F 50-54   
178   70  Charles Singer        M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:28:22 0:27:44 8:57  40  48.6       12       M 40-44   
179   230 BENJAMIN GILPIN       M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:28:05 0:27:46 8:57  16  47.2       16       M 16-19   
180   260 Karen DeJonge         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:28:04 0:27:50 8:59  60  66.5       2        F 60-64   
181   259 Matt DeJonge          M      Middleville              MI    US      0:28:04 0:27:50 8:59  33  46.3       9        M 30-34   
182   57  Robert Behling        M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      0:28:11 0:27:55 9:00  71  63.0       1        M 70-74   
183   174 Tammy Venhuizen       F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:28:07 0:27:56 9:01  50  58.9       5        F 50-54   
184   175 Taylor Venhuizen      F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:28:07 0:27:56 9:01  15  55.2       14       F 12-15   
185   283 L. Lubbers            M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:28:15 0:28:05 9:04  11  52.5       5        M 1-11    
186   103 Aaron Meles           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:45 0:28:05 9:04  34  46.1       10       M 30-34   
187   414 Christopher DeYoung   M      Ada                      MI    US      0:28:13 0:28:05 9:04  46  50.2       10       M 45-49   
188   415 Lisa DeMaagd          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:28:13 0:28:06 9:04  39  53.4       3        F 35-39   
189   416 A. De Young           M      Ada                      MI    US      0:28:13 0:28:06 9:04  10  54.6       6        M 1-11    
190   177 Yvette Sibley         F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:28:43 0:28:16 9:07  55  61.6       2        F 55-59   
191   223 Roger Tiller          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:28:43 0:28:23 9:09  42  48.2       13       M 40-44   
192   134 Dirk Hehman           M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:28:56 0:28:23 9:09  54  53.0       4        M 50-54   
193   129 Rachel Bishop         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:28:57 0:28:30 9:12  31  51.5       3        F 30-34   
194   132 Michelle Kersjes      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:28:59 0:28:32 9:12  33  51.6       4        F 30-34   
195   21  Amanda Buffum         F      Grandville               MI    US      0:29:05 0:28:33 9:13  25  51.4       10       F 25-29   
196   135 J. Hehman             F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:29:13 0:28:39 9:15  12  57.0       15       F 12-15   
197   37  Ashley Sherwood       F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:29:16 0:29:04 9:23  34  50.7       5        F 30-34   
198   173 Steven Fredrickson    M      Madison                  WI    US      0:30:04 0:29:09 9:24  36  45.0       11       M 35-39   
199   303 Adam DeHollander      M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:29:24 0:29:11 9:25  23  43.9       10       M 20-24   
200   89  Amy Hoek              F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:29:31 0:29:12 9:25  47  54.6       4        F 45-49   
201   176 Mike Wierenga         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:30:02 0:29:12 9:25  36  44.9       12       M 35-39   
202   106 Kori VanderKooi       F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:29:35 0:29:14 9:26  50  56.3       6        F 50-54   
203   314 Holly Visser          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:48 0:29:21 9:28  47  54.3       5        F 45-49   
204   118 Cindy Snyder          F      Byron center             MI    US      0:29:41 0:29:26 9:30  55  59.2       3        F 55-59   
205   292 J. Han                M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:29:47 0:29:27 9:30  10  52.1       7        M 1-11    
206   123 M. Segur              M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:29:47 0:29:28 9:30  10  52.0       8        M 1-11    
207   242 R. Kobiela            M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:29:50 0:29:38 9:34  9   54.2       9        M 1-11    
208   191 Brigman Rees          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:30:37 0:29:43 9:35  28  43.1       7        M 25-29   
209   323 Lia deGoa             F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:30:15 0:29:50 9:37  13  53.6       16       F 12-15   
210   46  Jordan Buffum         M      Grandville               MI    US      0:30:25 0:29:52 9:38  28  42.9       8        M 25-29   
211   15  Anna Costello         F      Lansing                  MI    US      0:30:39 0:30:08 9:43  26  48.7       11       F 25-29   
212   4   Jacob Hall            M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:30:31 0:30:16 9:46  21  42.3       11       M 20-24   
213   3   Doug Hall             M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:30:31 0:30:16 9:46  25  42.3       9        M 25-29   
214   90  Scott Hoek            M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:30:35 0:30:16 9:46  49  47.8       11       M 45-49   
215   95  Jennifer Morris       F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:30:47 0:30:18 9:46  38  49.3       4        F 35-39   
216   301 Natalie Formsma       F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:30:42 0:30:33 9:51  14  51.3       17       F 12-15   
217   226 Kelly Lambert         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:31:02 0:30:38 9:53  41  49.5       7        F 40-44   
218   199 Vince Tortonesi       M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:31:15 0:30:39 9:53  46  46.0       12       M 45-49   
219   317 Mari DeJonge          F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:31:11 0:30:46 9:55  37  48.4       5        F 35-39   
220   49  Joseph Dubois         M      Grandville               MI    US      0:31:04 0:30:49 9:56  24  41.6       12       M 20-24   
221   197 Jeremy Moore          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:31:36 0:30:57 9:59  42  44.2       14       M 40-44   
222   198 E. Moore              F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:31:35 0:30:57 9:59  10  55.5       3        F 1-11    
223   225 Heidi Henion          F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:31:26 0:31:03 10:01 36  47.7       6        F 35-39   
224   73  Carolyn Quiney        F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:31:26 0:31:08 10:03 51  53.5       7        F 50-54   
225   160 Allison Riddle        F      Grandville               MI    US      0:31:33 0:31:10 10:03 50  52.8       8        F 50-54   
226   9   Brian Eikenhout       M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:32:09 0:31:15 10:05 36  41.9       13       M 35-39   
227   139 A. VanderWerf         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:31:27 0:31:18 10:06 11  53.4       4        F 1-11    
228   141 Duane VanderWerf      M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:31:39 0:31:20 10:06 47  45.4       13       M 45-49   
229   195 Ava DeHoop            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:31:50 0:31:25 10:08 14  49.9       18       F 12-15   
230   270 A. Van Der Kolk       F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:32:12 0:31:28 10:09 7   59.8       5        F 1-11    
231   271 Tim Van Der Kolk      M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:32:13 0:31:28 10:09 40  42.9       15       M 40-44   
232   229 KRISTIN KAUFFMAN      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:06 0:31:29 10:09 51  52.9       9        F 50-54   
233   155 Tim Bouma             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:17 0:31:37 10:12 38  42.0       14       M 35-39   
234   35  Calvin Brinks         M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:32:08 0:31:47 10:15 62  50.7       9        M 60-64   
235   91  Ron Reusch            M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:32:10 0:31:53 10:17 60  49.6       10       M 60-64   
236   257 X. Wustman            M      Syracuse                 UT    US      0:32:37 0:31:54 10:17 10  48.1       10       M 1-11    
237   196 Amy Moore             F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:32:36 0:32:01 10:20 42  47.7       8        F 40-44   
238   55  William Bont          M      Grandville               MI    US      0:32:38 0:32:07 10:22 75  58.2       1        M 75-79   
239   157 G. Bouma              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:15 0:32:13 10:24 12  44.2       24       M 12-15   
240   203 Amber Wustman         F      Syracuse                 UT    US      0:33:00 0:32:17 10:25 36  45.9       7        F 35-39   
241   56  Gerald Clark          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:33:09 0:32:19 10:25 55  46.9       8        M 55-59   
242   168 Megan Simon           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:32:56 0:32:21 10:26 33  45.5       6        F 30-34   
243   92  Karen Reusch          F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:32:41 0:32:25 10:27 54  53.1       10       F 50-54   
244   93  Mary O'Neal           F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:33:08 0:32:34 10:30 16  46.6       11       F 16-19   
245   313 Terri Eddie           F      Grandville               MI    US      0:33:02 0:32:35 10:31 56  54.1       4        F 55-59   
246   68  Matthew Gardner       M      Grandville               MI    US      0:33:06 0:32:37 10:31 30  39.3       11       M 30-34   
247   102 Weston Newman         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:33:15 0:32:37 10:31 44  42.6       16       M 40-44   
248   100 Myra Newman           F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:33:15 0:32:37 10:31 44  47.6       9        F 40-44   
249   164 J. Fredrickson        M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:33:37 0:32:41 10:33 11  45.1       11       M 1-11    
250   240 Monique Suranye       F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:33:08 0:32:43 10:33 44  47.4       10       F 40-44   
251   66  Edward Oudbier        M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:33:13 0:32:59 10:38 13  42.0       25       M 12-15   
252   114 LORI FITZGERALD       F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:33:47 0:33:14 10:43 38  44.9       8        F 35-39   
253   112 C. Bergstrom          M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:33:48 0:33:14 10:43 6   58.2       12       M 1-11    
254   182 Hayden Youngs         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:12 0:33:30 10:48 27  38.2       10       M 25-29   
255   258 Dennis Sievers        M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:34:02 0:33:38 10:51 57  45.8       9        M 55-59   
256   31  Mackenzie Sievers     F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:34:02 0:33:38 10:51 27  43.6       12       F 25-29   
257   272 Billie Van Der Kolk   F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:34:21 0:33:41 10:52 36  44.0       9        F 35-39   
258   273 P. Van Der Kolk       F      Holland                  MI    US      0:34:21 0:33:42 10:52 6   58.0       6        F 1-11    
259   96  Teagan Van Kampen     F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:34:55 0:34:21 11:05 15  44.9       19       F 12-15   
260   97  Megan VanSweden       F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:34:56 0:34:22 11:05 15  44.9       20       F 12-15   
261   8   Diana DeYoung         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:34:31 0:34:22 11:05 20  42.7       6        F 20-24   
262   138 Beverly Sluss         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:35:34 0:34:38 11:10 60  53.4       3        F 60-64   
263   211 Ada Brown             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:29 0:34:43 11:12 16  43.7       12       F 16-19   
264   247 K. Eardley            M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:35:32 0:35:00 11:17 9   45.9       13       M 1-11    
265   10  Tracy Hixson          F      Grandville               MI    US      0:35:40 0:35:08 11:20 48  45.8       6        F 45-49   
266   20  Diana Buffum          F      Grandville               MI    US      0:36:06 0:35:36 11:29 54  48.4       11       F 50-54   
267   262 Bobbi Rauner          F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:36:15 0:36:03 11:38 55  48.3       5        F 55-59   
268   163 Jon Fredrickson       M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:37:06 0:36:09 11:40 40  37.3       17       M 40-44   
269   74  L. Stevenson          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:37:07 0:36:09 11:40 5   58.2       14       M 1-11    
270   39  Ed Barr               M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:36:44 0:36:10 11:40 51  40.6       5        M 50-54   
271   75  Kirk Stevenson        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:37:07 0:36:10 11:40 34  35.8       12       M 30-34   
272   40  Scott Vanderploeg     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:15 0:36:23 11:44 62  44.3       11       M 60-64   
273   268 Lili Zondervan        F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:37:04 0:36:36 11:48 13  43.7       21       F 12-15   
274   32  Janet Dekkinga        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:37:20 0:36:39 11:49 51  45.4       12       F 50-54   
275   119 Terry Laninga         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:37:03 0:36:43 11:51 76  51.8       2        M 75-79   
276   147 Joyce Cornelisse      F      Plainwell                MI    US      0:37:20 0:36:43 11:51 58  49.1       6        F 55-59   
277   269 J. Zondervan          F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:37:21 0:36:53 11:54 11  45.3       7        F 1-11    
278   281 A. Damstra            M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:37:33 0:36:54 11:54 8   45.9       15       M 1-11    
279   137 Ashley Klein          F      Mattawan                 MI    US      0:37:11 0:36:54 11:54 30  39.8       7        F 30-34   
280   280 Julie Damstra         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:37:39 0:37:00 11:56 37  40.2       10       F 35-39   
281   136 Michelle Roh          F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:37:23 0:37:07 11:58 52  45.3       13       F 50-54   
282   282 Alayna Lubbers        F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:38:12 0:38:02 12:16 13  42.1       22       F 12-15   
283   187 J. VanderLaan         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:38:56 0:38:28 12:25 11  43.5       8        F 1-11    
284   186 Dana VanderLaan       F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:38:56 0:38:28 12:25 38  38.8       11       F 35-39   
285   113 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      0:38:44 0:38:31 12:25 22  38.1       7        F 20-24   
286   324 Amy Caldwell          F      Holland                  MI    US      0:39:16 0:38:35 12:27 54  44.6       14       F 50-54   
287   146 D. Thayer             M      Grandville               MI    US      0:39:35 0:38:48 12:31 4              16       M 1-11    
288   145 Rose Thayer           F      Grandville               MI    US      0:39:36 0:38:48 12:31 31  37.8       8        F 30-34   
289   47  John Dubois           M      Grandville               MI    US      0:39:29 0:38:52 12:32 62  41.4       12       M 60-64   
290   165 Jan Seager            F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:40:08 0:39:21 12:42 38  38.0       12       F 35-39   
291   166 L. Seager             M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:40:09 0:39:21 12:42 4              17       M 1-11    
292   162 Meagan Eggebeen       F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:40:49 0:40:19 13:00 34  36.6       9        F 30-34   
293   171 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      0:42:03 0:41:41 13:27 59  43.8       7        F 55-59   
294   172 Rod Altom             M      Portage                  MI    US      0:42:03 0:41:41 13:27 62  38.6       13       M 60-64   
295   249 Joshua Buffum         M      Grandville               MI    US      0:44:23 0:43:51 14:09 29  29.2       11       M 25-29   
296   248 Lauren Buffum         F      Grandville               MI    US      0:44:22 0:43:51 14:09 28  33.5       13       F 25-29   
297   167 Judith Henson         F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:44:44 0:44:13 14:16 73  49.8       1        F 70-74   
298   246 Amanda Eardley        F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:46:10 0:45:38 14:43 43  33.7       11       F 40-44   
299   200 Rebecca Watson        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:30 0:45:52 14:48 35  32.2       13       F 35-39   
300   153 Randall Binkowski     M      BYRON CENTER             MI    US      0:47:30 0:46:28 14:59 56  32.9       10       M 55-59   
301   204 C. Johnston           M      Syracuse                 UT    US      0:48:25 0:47:42 15:23 8   35.5       18       M 1-11    
302   202 Lacy Johnston         F      Syracuse                 UT    US      0:48:25 0:47:43 15:24 41  31.8       12       F 40-44   
303   210 Holly Zandstra        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:39 0:47:50 15:26 41  31.7       13       F 40-44   
304   209 Sheri Niewiek         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:39 0:47:50 15:26 46  33.0       7        F 45-49   
305   126 L. Baughan            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:42 0:48:38 15:41 8   37.4       9        F 1-11    
306   83  Lynne Hoatlin         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:50:05 0:49:25 15:56 58  36.5       8        F 55-59   
307   69  Judith Shear          F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:51:24 0:50:41 16:21 65  38.9       1        F 65-69   
308   295 Ryan Womble           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:52:59 0:52:13 16:51 44  26.6       18       M 40-44   
309   296 Teresa Womble         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:52:59 0:52:13 16:51 37  28.5       14       F 35-39   
310   64  Barbara Christensen   F      Holland                  MI    US      0:55:07 0:54:22 17:32 67  37.2       2        F 65-69   
311   63  Amy Heiser            F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:55:07 0:54:22 17:32 37  27.4       15       F 35-39   
312   130 Tammy Johnston        F      Grandville               MI    US      1:07:20 1:01:51 19:57 54  27.8       15       F 50-54   
313   152 Tami BINKOWSKI        F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:09:42 1:08:40 22:09 47  23.2       8        F 45-49   
314   154 Connie VanHouten      F      BYRON CENTER             MI    US      1:09:42 1:08:41 22:09 69  30.3       3        F 65-69   
315   261 Meghan Binkowski      F      Wayland                  MI    US      1:09:42 1:08:42 22:10 23  21.4       8        F 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     patrick Letz 24  25  1       M      Allegan MI US 15:39 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sadie Heeringa 291 21  18      F      Grand Rapids MI US 17:57 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Jamal Ismail 278 41  4       M      Ada MI US 16:44 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Cari Wiersema 169 56  75      F      Byron Center MI US 22:23 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     P. Rozema  7   11  80      M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:43 
2     K. Kobiela 241 10  86      M      Byron Center MI US 22:57 
3     T. Monroe  151 8   133     M      Saugatuck MI US    25:28 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nathan Jenkins 207 15  9       M      Grandville MI US   17:19 
2     Henry Oudbier  67  15  40      M      Dorr MI US         19:45 
3     Sam VanderWerf 140 15  45      M      Byron Center MI US 20:11 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Micah VanderKooi  108 19  6       M      Byron Center MI US 17:06 
2     Nathan Holwerda   220 17  7       M      Byron Center MI US 17:12 
3     Joseph VanderKooi 107 16  11      M      Byron Center MI US 17:38 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Brian Keillor         128 22  2       M      Byron Center MI US 15:42 
2     Brantley Van Overloop 309 23  10      M      Hudsonville MI US  17:29 
3     Eli Sluss             1   24  19      M      Byron Center MI US 17:58 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Zach Start    158 29  3       M      Jenison MI US      16:02 
2     John Wierenga 232 28  22      M      Grand Ledge MI US  18:23 
3     Luke Ellison  143 27  25      M      Grand Rapids MI US 18:27 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Will Vanden Bos 133 31  5       M      Grandville MI US   17:00 
2     Chad Huizinga   85  34  12      M      Byron Center MI US 17:41 
3     Colin Hunter    265 32  13      M      Grandville MI US   17:44 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mike Salisbury 30  39  33      M      Hudsonville MI US  19:13 
2     Ryan Watt      316 36  66      M      Calumet MI US      21:43 
3     Dirk VanEyk    79  37  99      M      Grand Rapids MI US 23:41 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jamie Phelps 244 44  8       M      Grand Rapids MI US  17:18 
2     Scott Akker  44  41  32      M      Norton Shores MI US 19:10 
3     Justin Moon  81  43  95      M      wyoming MI US       23:34 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Michael Kotman 26  47  29      M      Hudsonville MI US  18:41 
2     Jim Charbauski 213 45  43      M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:04 
3     Chris Seager   297 47  44      M      Byron Center MI US 20:08 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     keith VanMilligan 315 52  83      M      Grandville MI US 22:45 
2     Dallas Riddle     159 51  111     M      Grandville MI US 24:26 
3     John Haga         82  51  175     M      Grandville MI US 27:37 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Brian Rice   311 56  62      M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:27 
2     Keith Brophy 319 59  87      M      Byron Center MI US 23:02 
3     Paul Kehoe   87  58  92      M      Grandville MI US   23:29 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Thomas Coffey   115 61  61      M      Byron Center MI US 21:23 
2     kevin Letz      23  63  69      M      Allegan MI US      22:04 
3     Larry Mundhenke 131 61  85      M      Holland MI US      22:51 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ken DeBack  11  69  64      M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:34 
2     Bob Shaffer 405 69  141     M      Grand Rapids MI US 26:01 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============================== ===== 
1     Robert Behling 57  71  182     M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI US 27:55 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     William Bont  55  75  238     M      Grandville MI US   32:07 
2     Terry Laninga 119 76  275     M      Byron Center MI US 36:43 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     E. Formsma 300 11  81      F      Byron Center MI US 22:43 
2     L. VanEyk  80  10  98      F      Grand Rapids MI US 23:41 
3     E. Moore   198 10  222     F      Byron Center MI US 30:57 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Amber Koole     86  15  53      F      Grand Rapids MI US 20:48 
2     Daphne Ball     276 14  82      F      Byron Center MI US 22:43 
3     Alyssa DeFields 61  15  91      F      Caledonia MI US    23:21 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Meghan Beute       65  17  28      F      Grand Rapids MI US 18:40 
2     Sienna Ruiter-Diaz 222 19  34      F      Glen Arbor MI US   19:25 
3     Catherine Kortman  216 18  36      F      Grandville MI US   19:31 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Maggie Whitney   238 21  27      F      Wayland MI US      18:38 
2     Haley Weesies    305 21  35      F      Grand Rapids MI US 19:30 
3     Brynne Winiarski 253 21  41      F      Grand Rapids MI US 19:46 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Raychel Figurski 120 27  21      F      Grandville MI US  18:11 
2     Kathryn Wierenga 231 26  31      F      Grand Ledge MI US 19:07 
3     Heather Rohde    127 28  94      F      Wayland MI US     23:33 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kasey Woldman 299 30  78      F      Hudsonville MI US  22:28 
2     Sarah Haan    181 33  88      F      Byron Center MI US 23:08 
3     Rachel Bishop 129 31  193     F      Byron Center MI US 28:30 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Megan Henke  321 35  124     F      Byron Center MI US 25:05 
2     Erin Cook    13  36  135     F      Grand Rapids MI US 25:47 
3     Lisa DeMaagd 415 39  188     F      Wyoming MI US      28:06 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Angela Moreau 312 42  89      F      De Forest WI US    23:09 
2     Lisa Monroe   148 43  114     F      Saugatuck MI US    24:33 
3     Melissa Bussa 221 41  130     F      Byron Center MI US 25:22 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kathy VanderWerf 142 47  128     F      Byron Center MI US 25:14 
2     April Szymanski  124 48  143     F      Hersey MI US       26:10 
3     Carolyn Kotman   27  47  155     F      Hudsonville MI US  26:48 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sheila Brophy 318 52  125     F      Byron Center MI US 25:08 
2     Jill DeGrove  38  50  152     F      Middleville MI US  26:37 
3     Becky Schultz 180 54  157     F      Caledonia MI US    26:53 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Carol Kasprowicz 41  59  166     F      Wyoming MI US      27:16 
2     Yvette Sibley    177 55  190     F      Zeeland MI US      28:16 
3     Cindy Snyder     118 55  204     F      Byron center MI US 29:26 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Carol Blacquiere 275 64  174     F      Byron Center MI US 27:36 
2     Karen DeJonge    260 60  180     F      Byron Center MI US 27:50 
3     Beverly Sluss    138 60  262     F      Byron Center MI US 34:38 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Judith Shear        69  65  307     F      Byron Center MI US 50:41   
2     Barbara Christensen 64  67  310     F      Holland MI US      54:22   
3     Connie VanHouten    154 69  314     F      BYRON CENTER MI US 1:08:41 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Judith Henson 167 73  297     F      Zeeland MI US 44:13 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.