Results For
305+ Homestead Night Gravel Run+Ride

Homestead, FL 33030
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Sex Age Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  Age 
                                                          Place                  
===== === ====================== === === ========== ===== ======== ========= === 
1     436 Karla Antonio          F   51  1:06:39.13 5:29  1        F Overall 51  
2     467 Angel Blanco III       M   45  1:11:14.14 5:51  1        M Overall 45  
3     412 Tom Paelinck           M   60  1:15:05.12 6:10  2        M Overall 60  
4     421 Jacques Hart           M   47  1:15:11.01 6:11  3        M Overall 47  
5     442 Giovanni Garcia        M   32  1:15:14.80 6:11  1        M3039     32  
6     475 Gregg Spieler          M   68  1:15:19.74 6:12  1        M6099     68  
7     477 Alex A. Tuesta         M   47  1:21:04.35 6:40  1        M4049     47  
8     473 Mari Lovo              F   44  1:21:09.79 6:40  2        F Overall 44  
9     485 Raul Lopez             M   59  1:21:11.42 6:41  1        M5059     59  
10    413 Kelly Freire           F   29  1:21:15.99 6:41  3        F Overall 29  
11    407 Norton Strauss         M   41  1:21:58.41 6:44  2        M4049     41  
12    450 Carlos Sandino         M   43  1:22:39.34 6:48  3        M4049     43  
13    469 Cecil Perez            M   56  1:22:42.06 6:48  2        M5059     56  
14    453 Mike Estevez           M   48  1:23:56.33 6:54  4        M4049     48  
15    452 Jorge Ruiz             M   46  1:26:54.11 7:09  5        M4049     46  
16    438 Troy Gelinas           M   49  1:30:03.28 7:24  6        M4049     49  
17    437 Jody Craul             M   37  1:30:36.65 7:27  2        M3039     37  
18    484 Bernardo Bieler        M   45  1:34:58.69 7:49  7        M4049     45  
19    420 Andrew Weaver          M   33  1:35:41.90 7:52  3        M3039     33  
20    422 Rodrigo Colmenares     M   15  1:36:27.22 7:56  1        M0129     15  
21    470 Clara Himel            F   45  1:36:45.28 7:57  1        F4049     45  
22    439 Christopher Henry      M   49  1:37:58.71 8:03  8        M4049     49  
23    481 Juan Garcia            M   40  1:38:03.81 8:04  9        M4049     40  
24    441 Jackimczuk Michael     M   54  1:39:29.68 8:11  3        M5059     54  
25    406 Alvaro Morales         M   44  1:43:45.44 8:32  10       M4049     44  
26    405 Alexandra Cervantes    F   43  1:43:47.61 8:32  2        F4049     43  
27    425 Francisco Salhuana     M   48  1:45:16.34 8:39  11       M4049     48  
28    411 Helenah Barraza        F   43  1:46:43.93 8:47  3        F4049     43  
29    440 Alexis Barraza         M   45  1:46:44.89 8:47  12       M4049     45  
30    455 Merrill Camel          F   55  1:46:48.68 8:47  1        F5059     55  
31    457 Fred Telischi          M   62  1:46:52.32 8:47  2        M6099     62  
32    456 Meredith Camel         F   47  1:46:52.94 8:47  4        F4049     47  
33    454 Joshua Camel           M   20  1:46:53.16 8:47  2        M0129     20  
34    429 Gabriel Diaz-Figueredo M   17  1:50:27.46 9:05  3        M0129     17  
35    447 Alec Faraldo           M   18  1:50:31.16 9:05  4        M0129     18  
36    430 Gabriel Diaz           M   52  1:51:05.19 9:08  4        M5059     52  
37    404 Kody Schnebly          M   25  1:53:00.17 9:18  5        M0129     25  
38    464 Gabriel Martinez       M   32  1:54:21.00 9:24  4        M3039     32  
39    474 Paul Campa             M   53  1:54:35.00 9:25  5        M5059     53  
40    408 Caro Chaidez           F   31  1:54:36.28 9:25  1        F3039     31  
41    458 Kelly Martinez         F   51  1:58:54.59 9:47  2        F5059     51  
42    451 Javier Maratos         M   18  2:00:44.07 9:56  6        M0129     18  
43    468 Diana pereda           F   38  2:01:11.67 9:58  2        F3039     38  
44    483 Carmen Serrano         F   47  2:01:36.71 10:00 5        F4049     47  
45    449 Andres Pizzi           M   19  2:03:34.89 10:10 7        M0129     19  
46    446 Anonymous Participant  M   18  2:03:53.78 10:11 8        M0129     18  
47    443 Jennifer Torres        F   44  2:13:46.45 11:00 6        F4049     44  
48    462 Jordana Broche         F   28  2:18:11.67 11:22 1        F0129     28  
49    410 Alexander Rodriguez    M   34  2:18:12.14 11:22 5        M3039     34  
50    471 Lori Mohr              F   59  2:22:26.10 11:43 3        F5059     59  
51    417 Carolina Campuzano     F   48  2:26:57.89 12:05 7        F4049     48  
52    418 Tatiana Campuzano      F   35  2:27:03.91 12:06 3        F3039     35  
53    419 Joshua Weber           M   31  2:27:07.61 12:06 6        M3039     31  
54    490 Connie Rojas           F   52  2:33:43.20 12:38 4        F5059     52  
55    476 Lenin Granizo          F   29  2:38:40.09 13:03 2        F0129     29  
56    460 Julie Kreeger          F   49  2:42:07.03 13:20 8        F4049     49  
57    461 Brian wolfe            M   52  2:42:10.65 13:20 6        M5059     52  
58    482 Maureen Bromet         F   52  2:52:31.75 14:11 5        F5059     52  


Male Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Angel Blanco III 467 45  2       Miami FL US       1:11:14.14 
2     Tom Paelinck     412 60  3       Cooper City FL US 1:15:05.12 
3     Jacques Hart     421 47  4       Miami FL US       1:15:11.01 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Karla Antonio 436 51  1       Deerfield Beach FL US 1:06:39.13 
2     Mari Lovo     473 44  8       Miami FL US           1:21:09.79 
3     Kelly Freire  413 29  10      Miami FL US           1:21:15.99 


Female 1 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Jordana Broche 462 28  48      Miami FL US 2:18:11.67 


Male 1 - 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ================== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Rodrigo Colmenares 422 15  20      Miami FL US 1:36:27.22 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Caro Chaidez 408 31  40      Miami FL US 1:54:36.28 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ========= 
1     Giovanni Garcia 442 32  5       Miami FL US 1:15:14.8 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== =========== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Clara Himel 470 45  21      Miami FL US 1:36:45.28 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Alex A. Tuesta 477 47  7       Miami FL US 1:21:04.35 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Merrill Camel 455 55  30      Cutler Bay FL US 1:46:48.68 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ========== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Raul Lopez 485 59  9       Miami FL US 1:21:11.42 


Male 60 - 99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Gregg Spieler 475 68  6       Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:15:19.74 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.