Results For
305+ Homestead Night Gravel Run+Ride

Homestead, FL 33030
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Sex Age Chip Time  Pace Division Division  Age 
                                                        Place                  
===== === ===================== === === ========== ==== ======== ========= === 
1     465 Adan Ayala            M   41  1:38:50.60 3:08 1        M Overall 41  
2     445 Alex Gutierrez        M   55  1:49:33.14 3:28 2        M Overall 55  
3     463 Moises Behar          M   49  1:49:47.94 3:29 3        M Overall 49  
4     435 Heriberto Moreno      M   33  1:54:25.00 3:38 1        M3039     33  
5     404 Andre Quirino         M   54  1:57:48.19 3:44 1        M5059     54  
6     403 Eddie Robbins         M   53  1:59:21.97 3:47 2        M5059     53  
7     427 Mario Renteria        M   33  2:00:58.56 3:50 2        M3039     33  
8     426 Kimberly Paez         F   37  2:00:59.96 3:50 1        F Overall 37  
9     414 Enrique Pizzi         M   49  2:03:26.43 3:55 1        M4049     49  
10    434 Devin Robbins         M   25  2:04:21.54 3:57 1        M0129     25  
11    401 Chuck Legow           M   60  2:04:31.48 3:57 1        M6099     60  
12    402 Anonymous Participant M   35  2:06:39.44 4:01 3        M3039     35  
13    409 Jelissa Alonso        F   35  2:08:49.39 4:05 2        F Overall 35  
14    466 Gloria Tangarife      F   63  2:09:31.43 4:06 3        F Overall 63  
15    472 Erick Morales         M   40  2:13:20.83 4:14 2        M4049     40  
16    487 Jessica Collett       F   34  2:14:04.94 4:15 1        F3039     34  
17    478 Robert Collett        M   35  2:14:07.07 4:15 4        M3039     35  
18    486 Alfredo Navarro       M   43  2:14:33.25 4:16 3        M4049     43  
19    488 Ricardo Videtta       M   33  2:16:39.75 4:20 5        M3039     33  
20    489 Javier Brin           M   35  2:16:41.62 4:20 6        M3039     35  
21    459 John Voss             M   54  2:17:35.97 4:22 3        M5059     54  
22    448 Carlos Bienes         M   41  2:35:31.67 4:56 4        M4049     41  
23    444 Eddie Suarez          M   47  2:38:18.14 5:01 5        M4049     47  
24    479 Ramon Roman           M   53  2:52:22.67 5:28 4        M5059     53  
25    480 Milena Roman          F   50  2:52:27.06 5:28 1        F5059     50  
26    415 Nicolas Duenas        M   25  2:57:57.57 5:39 2        M0129     25  
27    416 Chris Fernandez       M   25  2:58:00.32 5:39 3        M0129     25  
28    433 Samantha Coleman      F   43  2:59:53.29 5:42 1        F4049     43  
29    423 Carlos Penagos        M   48  3:08:57.20 5:59                    48  


Male Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Adan Ayala     465 41  1       Homestead FL US 1:38:50.60 
2     Alex Gutierrez 445 55  2       Hollywood FL US 1:49:33.14 
3     Moises Behar   463 49  3       Miami FL US     1:49:47.94 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Kimberly Paez    426 37  8       Miami FL US 2:00:59.96 
2     Jelissa Alonso   409 35  13      Miami FL US 2:08:49.39 
3     Gloria Tangarife 466 63  14      Miami FL US 2:09:31.43 


Male 1 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Devin Robbins 434 25  10      Miami FL US 2:04:21.54 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Jessica Collett 487 34  16      Parkland FL US 2:14:04.94 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Heriberto Moreno 435 33  4       Miami FL US 1:54:25 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Samantha Coleman 433 43  28      Coconut creek FL US 2:59:53.29 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Enrique Pizzi 414 49  9       Miami FL US 2:03:26.43 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Milena Roman 480 50  25      Miami FL US 2:52:27.06 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Andre Quirino 404 54  5       Miami FL US 1:57:48.19 


Male 60 - 99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Chuck Legow 401 60  11      Lighthouse point FL US 2:04:31.48 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.