Results For
305+ Homestead Night Gravel Run+Ride

Homestead, FL 33030
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Sex Age Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                 Place              
===== === ============================= === === ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     58  Jeand Duno                    M   34  0:36:36.42 5:54  1        M Overall 
2     23  Rick Falcon                   M   38  0:37:55.03 6:07  2        M Overall 
3     122 Matthew Calero                M   15  0:38:15.40 6:10  3        M Overall 
4     47  Alec Torricell                M   16  0:38:27.84 6:12  1        M0119     
5     160 Javier Fernandez              M   27  0:39:25.94 6:22  1        M2529     
6     173 Ricardo Yamin                 M   15  0:39:38.08 6:24  2        M0119     
7     57  Jasmel Acosta                 M   39  0:41:40.01 6:43  1        M3539     
8     41  Brian Whitney                 M   32  0:42:08.17 6:48  1        M3034     
9     225 Mario Ciccarello              M   29  0:43:15.10 6:59  2        M2529     
10    42  Stephanie Novotny             F   31  0:44:42.02 7:13  1        F Overall 
11    125 Rolando Colmenares            M   51  0:44:57.18 7:15  1        M5054     
12    233 Carlos Del Valle              M   34  0:46:21.15 7:29  2        M3034     
13    54  Guillermo Franco              M   41  0:46:24.10 7:29  1        M4044     
14    128 Serena Simeoli                F   32  0:46:25.94 7:29  2        F Overall 
15    152 Levente Juhasz                M   31  0:46:47.87 7:33  3        M3034     
16    228 Kevin Cochrane                M   48  0:46:49.04 7:33  1        M4549     
17    244 Igor Ponomarev                M   31  0:47:14.96 7:37  4        M3034     
18    165 Gerardo Soto                  M   44  0:48:10.56 7:46  2        M4044     
19    143 Ralph Arias                   M   58  0:48:18.47 7:47  1        M5559     
20    52  Mario Arbesu                  M   50  0:48:24.96 7:49  2        M5054     
21    36  Pedro Castro                  M   29  0:48:59.75 7:54  3        M2529     
22    5   Richard Lopez                 M   35  0:48:59.85 7:54  2        M3539     
23    45  Joseph Stein                  M   35  0:49:38.51 8:00  3        M3539     
24    123 Alexander Winkler             M   39  0:49:56.86 8:03  4        M3539     
25    149 Melvin Artola                 M   30  0:50:22.65 8:08  5        M3034     
26    262 Katie Watson                  F   27  0:50:45.04 8:11  3        F Overall 
27    260 Robert Jenkins                M   45  0:50:55.29 8:13  2        M4549     
28    34  Agustin Gamboa                M   38  0:51:30.85 8:19  5        M3539     
29    43  David Lehmkuhl                M   30  0:51:40.97 8:20  6        M3034     
30    169 Godofredo Canino              M   50  0:51:41.23 8:20  3        M5054     
31    224 Dale Nysetvold                M   50  0:52:16.73 8:26  4        M5054     
32    223 Kir-Sheng Chen                M   34  0:52:18.80 8:26  7        M3034     
33    66  Jose Naranjo                  M   51  0:52:26.60 8:28  5        M5054     
34    32  Matthew Gutstadt              M   39  0:52:51.86 8:32  6        M3539     
35    39  Cynthia Selene Hernandez      F   41  0:52:53.32 8:32  1        F4044     
36    117 Himilce Luna                  F   34  0:53:21.62 8:36  1        F3034     
37    63  Dylan Vicioso                 M   27  0:53:24.02 8:37  4        M2529     
38    46  Gregory Luna                  M   55  0:54:03.68 8:43  2        M5559     
39    156 Fernando Catapano             M   44  0:54:33.74 8:48  3        M4044     
40    273 Andreas Toman                 M   59  0:54:34.45 8:48  3        M5559     
41    257 Yaine Valdes                  F   46  0:54:36.42 8:48  1        F4549     
42    171 Felix “Gaby” Alvarez      M   42  0:54:57.89 8:52  4        M4044     
43    275 Javier Morales                M   28  0:54:58.22 8:52  5        M2529     
44    157 Noemi Gonzalez                F   48  0:54:58.36 8:52  2        F4549     
45    250 Maria Carolina Zamora         F   45  0:55:05.77 8:53  3        F4549     
46    240 Alejandro Carrandi            M   33  0:55:11.53 8:54  8        M3034     
47    7   julian rodriguez              M   32  0:55:16.57 8:55  9        M3034     
48    29  John Villamarin               M   29  0:55:25.28 8:56  6        M2529     
49    243 Christopher Carreno           M   42  0:55:25.61 8:56  5        M4044     
50    11  Armando Santander             M   58  0:55:39.73 8:59  4        M5559     
51    68  Freddie Acevedo               M   55  0:56:01.60 9:02  5        M5559     
52    9   Daniel Buzaid                 M   45  0:56:09.83 9:04  3        M4549     
53    121 Giampaholo Alcivar            M   49  0:56:12.77 9:04  4        M4549     
54    140 Delia Melancon                F   47  0:56:42.08 9:09  4        F4549     
55    51  Danny Bujan                   M   28  0:56:45.70 9:09  7        M2529     
56    254 Angie Sanchez                 F   33  0:57:20.55 9:15  2        F3034     
57    163 ROBERT CASE                   M   62  0:57:28.35 9:16  1        M6064     
58    135 Naomi Kuker                   F   55  0:57:33.34 9:17  1        F5559     
59    229 Andrew Cortex                 M   52  0:57:33.36 9:17  6        M5054     
60    49  Patrick Price                 M   60  0:57:40.94 9:18  2        M6064     
61    59  Alejandro Roche               M   50  0:57:45.43 9:19  7        M5054     
62    40  Juan Castro                   M   40  0:58:02.19 9:22  6        M4044     
63    64  Elisa Toman                   F   30  0:58:04.21 9:22  3        F3034     
64    264 Olga Valderrama               F   49  0:58:28.54 9:26  5        F4549     
65    161 Elizabeth Morales             F   35  0:58:32.21 9:26  1        F3539     
66    251 bolko De Pawlikowski          M   53  0:58:41.77 9:28  8        M5054     
67    147 Joaquin Ihle                  M   14  0:58:41.78 9:28  3        M0119     
68    33  Nicholas Muscarella           M   42  0:58:41.84 9:28  7        M4044     
69    2   Wesley Gelinas                M   17  0:59:01.22 9:31  4        M0119     
70    133 Matthew Plonskier             M   21  0:59:13.59 9:33  1        M2024     
71    76  Marina Lepeshkina             F   39  0:59:20.76 9:34  2        F3539     
72    132 Jake Plonskier                M   25  0:59:53.69 9:40  8        M2529     
73    48  Daniel Bumm                   M   32  0:59:56.25 9:40  10       M3034     
74    255 John Stoltenborg              M   55  1:00:07.95 9:42  6        M5559     
75    73  Stephanie Diaz                F   37  1:00:20.73 9:44  3        F3539     
76    18  Martin Pastorino              M   31  1:00:26.91 9:45  11       M3034     
77    137 Leonardo Benavides            M   32  1:01:51.56 9:59  12       M3034     
78    138 Thomas Orriols                M   16  1:01:52.85 9:59  5        M0119     
79    148 Francine Lovo                 F   50  1:02:11.86 10:02 1        F5054     
80    234 Lindsey Gass                  F   30  1:02:14.37 10:02 4        F3034     
81    8   Pietra Andrade                F   15  1:02:16.81 10:03 1        F0119     
82    127 eduardo pereira               M   52  1:02:19.38 10:03 9        M5054     
83    126 julio cabrera                 M   33  1:02:20.89 10:03 13       M3034     
84    145 Sherrie Bieniek               F   55  1:02:26.47 10:04 2        F5559     
85    259 Anna Kalyanova                F   39  1:02:37.29 10:06 4        F3539     
86    170 Monika Tomanova               F   59  1:02:50.10 10:08 3        F5559     
87    17  Paula Henao                   F   29  1:03:02.99 10:10 1        F2529     
88    265 Michael Arenas                M   43  1:03:21.30 10:13 8        M4044     
89    236 Carola Armitano               F   52  1:03:30.50 10:15 2        F5054     
90    151 Nelson Morello                M   47  1:03:42.36 10:17 5        M4549     
91    153 German ortega                 M   28  1:03:42.36 10:17 9        M2529     
92    60  Erika Somoza                  F   30  1:03:43.75 10:17 5        F3034     
93    69  LIZETTE QUIMPER               F   53  1:03:48.11 10:17 3        F5054     
94    1   Pepe Aguila                   M   65  1:03:56.85 10:19 1        M6599     
95    235 Jose Castillo                 M   28  1:04:06.07 10:20 10       M2529     
96    25  Yaquely Gutierrez             F   34  1:04:18.59 10:22 6        F3034     
97    56  David Forman                  M   42  1:04:27.24 10:24 9        M4044     
98    4   Jayden Banks                  M   14  1:04:34.94 10:25 6        M0119     
99    19  Elias Shiber                  M   49  1:04:37.58 10:25 6        M4549     
100   44  Marivi Maymi                  F   31  1:04:39.24 10:26 7        F3034     
101   226 elizabeth pineiro             F   46  1:04:44.61 10:27 6        F4549     
102   231 Mateo Ospina                  M   29  1:04:45.28 10:27 11       M2529     
103   55  Loida Torres                  F   47  1:04:49.15 10:27 7        F4549     
104   276 Rodolfo Roman                 M   39  1:04:56.58 10:28 7        M3539     
105   62  Alexia Aguilar                F   24  1:05:07.51 10:30 1        F2024     
106   61  Arthur Alexander              M   30  1:05:09.22 10:31 14       M3034     
107   50  Harry Thorpe                  F   52  1:05:09.46 10:31 4        F5054     
108   158 Randall Stanton               M   56  1:05:09.51 10:31 7        M5559     
109   168 Jared Cotta                   M   31  1:05:12.12 10:31 15       M3034     
110   258 Paula Mailland                F   42  1:05:19.25 10:32 2        F4044     
111   237 Jerald Chapelin               M   56  1:05:45.16 10:36 8        M5559     
112   21  Nelson Garcia                 M   33  1:05:45.88 10:36 16       M3034     
113   74  Marco Martin                  M   32  1:05:52.39 10:37 17       M3034     
114   22  Guillermo Pardo               M   40  1:05:53.83 10:38 10       M4044     
115   221 cateno mancuso                M   72  1:05:55.79 10:38 2        M6599     
116   269 DAVID SANMARTIN               M   35  1:06:15.23 10:41 8        M3539     
117   270 Susan Gonzalez                F   39  1:06:15.64 10:41 5        F3539     
118   142 Laura Morales                 F   34  1:07:10.74 10:50 8        F3034     
119   20  Maria Navarro                 F   32  1:07:15.83 10:51 9        F3034     
120   10  Luis Martinez                 M   34  1:07:22.20 10:52 18       M3034     
121   120 grisel berrueta               F   40  1:07:23.47 10:52 3        F4044     
122   119 Cecilia Alvarez               F   63  1:07:39.27 10:55 1        F6064     
123   31  Alejandra Tazza               F   38  1:08:08.26 10:59 6        F3539     
124   30  Sarah Terheyden               F   57  1:08:10.53 11:00 4        F5559     
125   172 Seth Schwartz                 M   49  1:08:10.86 11:00 7        M4549     
126   16  Alejandro Pomar               M   16  1:08:31.17 11:03 7        M0119     
127   72  Hannah Doherty                F   27  1:08:46.91 11:06 2        F2529     
128   232 Jose Ibanez                   M   48  1:08:55.99 11:07 8        M4549     
129   134 Holly Berkower                F   56  1:09:13.83 11:10 5        F5559     
130   124 Thomas Martin                 M   34  1:09:27.62 11:12 19       M3034     
131   15  Adriana Pomar                 F   40  1:09:27.99 11:12 4        F4044     
132   136 Greg Morgan                   M   47  1:09:29.85 11:13 9        M4549     
133   67  Russell Aaronson              M   51  1:10:44.19 11:25 10       M5054     
134   274 Kelly Brown                   F   50  1:10:47.34 11:25 5        F5054     
135   131 Adela Gonzalez                F   42  1:10:47.64 11:25 5        F4044     
136   166 RoRo Morales                  F   46  1:10:48.56 11:25 8        F4549     
137   141 Nayra Peralta                 F   35  1:10:53.28 11:26 7        F3539     
138   139 Sandra Lizano                 F   31  1:11:24.07 11:31 10       F3034     
139   230 Federico CampUzano            M   43  1:11:37.62 11:33 11       M4044     
140   118 Ramon Perdomo                 M   61  1:12:20.28 11:40 3        M6064     
141   38  Gustavo Eckardt               M   42  1:13:22.66 11:50 12       M4044     
142   37  Wendy Marquina                F   40  1:13:23.93 11:50 6        F4044     
143   144 Jay ROSARIO                   F   41  1:13:42.72 11:53 7        F4044     
144   222 Maria Galleguillo             F   53  1:13:59.66 11:56 6        F5054     
145   167 Cindy Rodriguez               F   39  1:14:17.56 11:59 8        F3539     
146   164 Kevin Pineda                  M   31  1:14:24.65 12:00 20       M3034     
147   238 Pedro Acosta                  M   54  1:15:10.43 12:07 11       M5054     
148   129 Olga Bello                    F   56  1:15:11.46 12:08 6        F5559     
149   272 Bree Markley                  F   32  1:15:41.19 12:12 11       F3034     
150   71  Daniel Hammond                M   33  1:17:08.55 12:27 21       M3034     
151   155 Carlos Munoz                  M   44  1:18:17.52 12:38 13       M4044     
152   267 Marlee Stevens                F   28  1:18:51.52 12:43 3        F2529     
153   75  Maribel Haudji                F   29  1:19:07.07 12:46 4        F2529     
154   268 Jennifer Encina               F   35  1:19:28.55 12:49 9        F3539     
155   26  Estela Juarez                 F   52  1:19:39.18 12:51 7        F5054     
156   130 Marina Cisneros               F   45  1:19:40.94 12:51 9        F4549     
157   227 Maria Monti                   F   54  1:19:41.11 12:51 8        F5054     
158   65  Royall Eason                  M   33  1:20:42.93 13:01 22       M3034     
159   77  Anonymous Participant         M   39  1:20:44.72 13:01 9        M3539     
160   248 Andrea Rodriguez              F   32  1:22:13.52 13:16 12       F3034     
161   12  Renato Dominguez              M   55  1:22:54.40 13:22 9        M5559     
162   70  Jill Bauer                    F   58  1:23:05.25 13:24 7        F5559     
163   53  Nhora Murillas                F   47  1:24:03.74 13:34 10       F4549     
164   27  ROCIO ALEXANDRA OTALORA AYALA F   47  1:24:21.02 13:36 11       F4549     
165   6   ANA CRISTINA LOPEZ            F   44  1:24:49.63 13:41 8        F4044     
166   253 Arturo Maduro                 M   14  1:26:27.47 13:57 8        M0119     
167   174 Stephanie Santiago            F   36  1:26:27.57 13:57 10       F3539     
168   263 Beatriz Ivalo                 F   50  1:27:48.32 14:10 9        F5054     
169   239 Laura Espinosa                F   48  1:28:22.89 14:15 12       F4549     
170   35  Gaspar Stanziola              M   53  1:29:19.85 14:24 12       M5054     
171   249 Ravi Brammer                  M   51  1:30:13.89 14:33 13       M5054     
172   266 Giancarlos Fabian             M   38  1:30:36.60 14:37 10       M3539     
173   246 Chris Bergan                  M   32  1:30:44.35 14:38 23       M3034     
174   220 Jennifer Varas                F   37  1:31:21.54 14:44 11       F3539     
175   219 Raul Concepcion               M   56  1:31:21.72 14:44 10       M5559     
176   245 Jennifer Lannon               F   29  1:31:38.14 14:47 5        F2529     
177   252 Maria Zamora                  F   44  1:31:52.30 14:49 9        F4044     
178   247 Juan Policastro               M   30  1:32:33.49 14:56 24       M3034     
179   261 Violeta Inchaustegui          F   47  1:35:44.25 15:26 13       F4549     
180   159 Oscar Isaza                   M   39  1:36:19.22 15:32 11       M3539     
181   256 Michelle Lizcano              F   29  1:36:31.82 15:34 6        F2529     
182   154 Enrique Lizcano               M   49  1:36:41.01 15:36 10       M4549     
183   28  Jesus Zamora                  M   28  1:38:04.76 15:49 12       M2529     
184   150 Oreana Ramirez                F   27  1:38:05.03 15:49 7        F2529     
185   14  James Vergel                  M   41  1:39:15.68 16:01 14       M4044     
186   13  RAUL RODRIGUEZ                M   42  1:39:19.75 16:01 15       M4044     
187   24  YULY BELALCAZAR               F   46  1:41:50.78 16:26 14       F4549     
188   146 Jose Perdomo                  M   49  1:41:51.31 16:26 11       M4549     
189   241 Cecilia Reyes                 F   59  1:50:59.46 17:54 8        F5559     
190   242 Jairo Vezga                   M   65  1:51:06.27 17:55 3        M6599     
191   175 Anonymous Participant         F   51  1:53:01.49 18:14 10       F5054     


Male Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Jeand Duno     58  34  1       Miami Beach FL US 36:36.42 
2     Rick Falcon    23  38  2       Miami FL US       37:55.03 
3     Matthew Calero 122 15  3       Miami FL US       38:15.40 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Stephanie Novotny 42  31  10      Coral Gables FL US 44:42.02 
2     Serena Simeoli    128 32  14      Miami FL US        46:25.94 
3     Katie Watson      262 27  26      Miami FL US        50:45.04 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Pietra Andrade 8   15  81      Sunny Isles FL US 1:02:16.81 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Alec Torricell 47  16  4       Miami FL US 38:27.84 
2     Ricardo Yamin  173 15  6         US        39:38.08 
3     Joaquin Ihle   147 14  67      Miami FL US 58:41.78 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Alexia Aguilar 62  24  105     Miami FL US 1:05:07.51 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Matthew Plonskier 133 21  70      Miami FL US 59:13.59 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Paula Henao    17  29  87      Miami FL US           1:03:02.99 
2     Hannah Doherty 72  27  127     Homestead FL US       1:08:46.91 
3     Marlee Stevens 267 28  152     Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:18:51.52 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Javier Fernandez 160 27  5       Miami FL US           39:25.94 
2     Mario Ciccarello 225 29  9       Fort Lauderdale FL US 43:15.10 
3     Pedro Castro     36  29  21      Miami Gardens FL US   48:59.75 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Himilce Luna  117 34  36      Hialeah FL US      53:21.62 
2     Angie Sanchez 254 33  56      Coral Gables FL US 57:20.55 
3     Elisa Toman   64  30  63      Conroe TX US       58:04.21 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Brian Whitney    41  32  8       Miami FL US 42:08.17 
2     Carlos Del Valle 233 34  12      Miami FL US 46:21.15 
3     Levente Juhasz   152 31  15      Miami FL US 46:47.87 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Morales 161 35  65      Fort Lauderdale FL US 58:32.21   
2     Marina Lepeshkina 76  39  71      Moscow  RU            59:20.76   
3     Stephanie Diaz    73  37  75      Coral Gables FL US    1:00:20.73 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Jasmel Acosta 57  39  7       Miami Beach FL US     41:40.01 
2     Richard Lopez 5   35  22      West Palm Beach FL US 48:59.85 
3     Joseph Stein  45  35  23      West Palm Beach FL US 49:38.51 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ======================== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Cynthia Selene Hernandez 39  41  35      Miami FL US 52:53.32   
2     Paula Mailland           258 42  110     Miami FL US 1:05:19.25 
3     grisel berrueta          120 40  121     Miami FL US 1:07:23.47 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Guillermo Franco  54  41  13      Miami FL US       46:24.10 
2     Gerardo Soto      165 44  18      Miami FL US       48:10.56 
3     Fernando Catapano 156 44  39      Miami Beach FL US 54:33.74 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Yaine Valdes          257 46  41      Hialeah FL US         54:36.42 
2     Noemi Gonzalez        157 48  44      Fort Lauderdale FL US 54:58.36 
3     Maria Carolina Zamora 250 45  45      Miami FL US           55:05.77 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Kevin Cochrane 228 48  16      Fort Lauderdale FL US 46:49.04 
2     Robert Jenkins 260 45  27      Miami FL US           50:55.29 
3     Daniel Buzaid  9   45  52      Sunny Isles FL US     56:09.83 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Francine Lovo   148 50  79      Miami FL US 1:02:11.86 
2     Carola Armitano 236 52  89      Miami FL US 1:03:30.50 
3     LIZETTE QUIMPER 69  53  93      Miami FL US 1:03:48.11 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Rolando Colmenares 125 51  11      Miami FL US 44:57.18 
2     Mario Arbesu       52  50  20      Miami FL US 48:24.96 
3     Godofredo Canino   169 50  30      Miami FL US 51:41.23 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Naomi Kuker     135 55  58      North Miami Beach FL US 57:33.34   
2     Sherrie Bieniek 145 55  84      Miami FL US             1:02:26.47 
3     Monika Tomanova 170 59  86      Miami FL US             1:02:50.10 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ralph Arias   143 58  19      Miami FL US     48:18.47 
2     Gregory Luna  46  55  38      Homestead FL US 54:03.68 
3     Andreas Toman 273 59  40      Miami FL US     54:34.45 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Cecilia Alvarez 119 63  122     Miami FL US 1:07:39.27 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     ROBERT CASE   163 62  57      Homestead FL US 57:28.35   
2     Patrick Price 49  60  60      Miami FL US     57:40.94   
3     Ramon Perdomo 118 61  140     Miami FL US     1:12:20.28 


Male 65 - 99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Pepe Aguila    1   65  94      Miami Shores FL US 1:03:56.85 
2     cateno mancuso 221 72  115     Miami FL US        1:05:55.79 
3     Jairo Vezga    242 65  190     Miami FL US        1:51:06.27 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.