********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Stacey Odom | 33 | Brookhaven GA | 26:25 | 8:31 |
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Matthew Ross | 48 | Auburn GA | 23:50 | 7:41 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Bria Carter | 12 | Buford GA | 31:21 | 10:06 |
2 | 65 | Clair Hulse | 9 | Dacula GA | 41:15 | 13:17 |
3 | 71 | Hayley Ade | 14 | Watkinsville GA | 42:12 | 13:35 |
4 | 82 | Maci Lecoeuvre | 9 | Buford GA | 46:19 | 14:55 |
5 | 86 | Olivia Grant | 9 | Lawrenceville GA | 47:46 | 15:23 |
6 | 110 | Lacey Tyler | 12 | Flowery Branch GA | 54:10 | 17:27 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Corbin Dotson | 10 | Flowery Branch GA | 25:48 | 8:19 |
2 | 10 | Hudson Ade | 12 | Watkinsville GA | 29:11 | 9:24 |
3 | 13 | Will Hicks | 9 | Hoschton GA | 30:05 | 9:41 |
4 | 45 | Grayson Hulse | 7 | Dacula GA | 38:05 | 12:16 |
5 | 56 | Xander Snarski | 11 | Buford GA | 39:14 | 12:38 |
6 | 63 | Jacob Hulse | 12 | Dacula GA | 41:15 | 13:17 |
7 | 70 | Walker Zakeri | 11 | Dacula GA | 42:00 | 13:32 |
8 | 85 | Khalil Myrieckes | 10 | Lawrenceville GA | 47:23 | 15:16 |
9 | 108 | Hollis Ade | 8 | Watkinsville GA | 53:08 | 17:07 |
10 | 111 | Michael Dutzy | 5 | Lawrenceville GA | 54:14 | 17:28 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Kearsen Self | 15 | Watkinsville GA | 32:45 | 10:33 |
2 | 60 | Ansley Maddox | 15 | Oxford GA | 41:01 | 13:13 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Caitlin Roon | 25 | Bethlehem GA | 28:46 | 9:16 |
2 | 44 | Jordan North | 26 | Dacula GA | 38:04 | 12:16 |
3 | 50 | Christina Tsangridas | 21 | Dacula GA | 38:46 | 12:29 |
4 | 53 | Emily Olvera | 29 | Flowery Branch GA | 38:52 | 12:31 |
5 | 69 | Jade Diego | 21 | Dacula GA | 41:52 | 13:29 |
6 | 74 | Patricia Niculas | 29 | Buford GA | 43:42 | 14:04 |
7 | 75 | Jordan Deep | 23 | Loganville GA | 44:14 | 14:15 |
8 | 78 | Riley Deep | 20 | Loganville GA | 45:07 | 14:32 |
9 | 106 | Emily Rose | 25 | Lawrenceville GA | 52:42 | 16:58 |
10 | 119 | Kristi Daniel | 25 | Calhoun GA | 56:33 | 18:13 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Chad Goff | 29 | Jefferson GA | 32:38 | 10:31 |
2 | 26 | Daniel Olvera | 29 | Lawrenceville GA | 32:44 | 10:33 |
3 | 28 | Connor Donnelly | 23 | Dacula GA | 32:54 | 10:36 |
4 | 68 | Bo Sheppard | 23 | Cohutta GA | 41:51 | 13:29 |
5 | 79 | Zach Helbling | 20 | Loganville GA | 45:07 | 14:32 |
6 | 84 | Nathan Nicoara | 28 | Dacula GA | 46:44 | 15:03 |
7 | 118 | Aj Daniel | 28 | Calhoun GA | 56:33 | 18:13 |
8 | 120 | Tyler Calvert | 23 | Gainesville GA | 56:33 | 18:13 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Lauirsa Manners | 33 | Dacula GA | 27:46 | 8:57 |
2 | 12 | Rachel Rivera-Rascona | 37 | Winder GA | 29:31 | 9:31 |
3 | 17 | Natalie Shaw | 32 | Lawrenceville GA | 31:22 | 10:06 |
4 | 18 | Molly Morris | 30 | Dacula GA | 31:22 | 10:06 |
5 | 19 | Nicole Merrill | 39 | Dacula GA | 31:24 | 10:07 |
6 | 20 | Jessica Thomaszfski | 35 | Dacula GA | 31:51 | 10:16 |
7 | 22 | Natalie Christianson | 37 | Dacula GA | 32:17 | 10:24 |
8 | 23 | Nicole Ross | 38 | Auburn GA | 32:17 | 10:24 |
9 | 30 | Ileana Brogdon | 30 | Buford GA | 33:10 | 10:41 |
10 | 35 | Bekah Panyard | 35 | Bethlehem GA | 34:00 | 10:57 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Max Jaworski | 34 | Taylors SC | 25:30 | 8:13 |
2 | 7 | Michael Bearchell | 35 | Buford GA | 26:53 | 8:40 |
3 | 21 | Greg Shaw | 37 | Lawrenceville GA | 32:04 | 10:20 |
4 | 29 | Phillips Brogdon | 36 | Buford GA | 33:06 | 10:40 |
5 | 38 | Israel Mata | 34 | Pendergrass GA | 34:45 | 11:12 |
6 | 39 | Matt Young | 36 | Flowery Branch GA | 35:26 | 11:25 |
7 | 41 | Erik Castella | 38 | Dacula GA | 36:08 | 11:38 |
8 | 66 | Matt Tope | 39 | Hoschton GA | 41:30 | 13:22 |
9 | 76 | Cody Bumpass | 37 | Lynn Haven FL | 44:50 | 14:26 |
10 | 81 | Ben Scott | 34 | Buford GA | 46:16 | 14:54 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Patricia Toms | 46 | Hoschton GA | 26:43 | 8:36 |
2 | 11 | Robin Bennett | 48 | Buford GA | 29:22 | 9:28 |
3 | 24 | Camelia Washington | 43 | Hoschton GA | 32:33 | 10:29 |
4 | 32 | Terri Ware | 47 | Dacula GA | 33:36 | 10:49 |
5 | 43 | Eve Junkin | 41 | Auburn GA | 37:21 | 12:02 |
6 | 47 | Brandi Bell | 41 | Lawrenceville GA | 38:21 | 12:21 |
7 | 51 | Amanda Hewett | 40 | Winder GA | 38:50 | 12:30 |
8 | 61 | Andi Bryant | 43 | Statham GA | 41:02 | 13:13 |
9 | 64 | Kathern Hulse | 41 | Dacula GA | 41:15 | 13:17 |
10 | 72 | Shirley Bear | 46 | Dacula GA | 43:15 | 13:56 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Chris Pangle | 40 | Lawrenceville GA | 24:17 | 7:49 |
2 | 31 | Steve Emert | 46 | Auburn GA | 33:34 | 10:49 |
3 | 46 | Rodney Hulse | 47 | Dacula GA | 38:06 | 12:16 |
4 | 57 | Ron Snarski | 46 | Buford GA | 39:14 | 12:38 |
5 | 62 | Corey Woods | 40 | Atlanta GA | 41:06 | 13:14 |
6 | 67 | Brian Ahearn | 46 | Dacula GA | 41:35 | 13:24 |
7 | 104 | Charles Eggers | 49 | Madison GA | 52:34 | 16:56 |
8 | 129 | Kyron Ade | 45 | Watkinsville GA | 56:53 | 18:19 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Dori Michaels | 52 | Covington GA | 30:44 | 9:54 |
2 | 34 | Lisa Doran | 50 | Bethlehem GA | 34:00 | 10:57 |
3 | 36 | Stacie Donnelly | 57 | Dacula GA | 34:43 | 11:11 |
4 | 42 | Shauna Rear | 51 | Lawrenceville GA | 36:29 | 11:45 |
5 | 49 | Stephanie Burgess | 55 | Bethlehem GA | 38:42 | 12:28 |
6 | 52 | Sheri Deep | 52 | Loganville GA | 38:51 | 12:31 |
7 | 55 | Wendy Snarski | 51 | Buford GA | 39:14 | 12:38 |
8 | 58 | Debbie Alexander | 56 | Buford GA | 39:33 | 12:44 |
9 | 96 | Michelle Davis | 53 | Dacula GA | 51:20 | 16:32 |
10 | 99 | Kelley Bullock | 54 | Dacula GA | 52:17 | 16:50 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | Todd Reeves | 59 | Lawrenceville GA | 38:21 | 12:21 |
2 | 100 | Chris Bullock | 54 | Dacula GA | 52:19 | 16:51 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | Karla Miller | 63 | Dacula GA | 45:15 | 14:34 |
2 | 126 | Carol Shaw | 68 | Conyers GA | 56:47 | 18:17 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Brian McCall | 62 | Bethlehem GA | 30:12 | 9:44 |
2 | 33 | Michael White | 60 | Canton GA | 33:46 | 10:53 |
3 | 91 | Michael Jones | 61 | Braselton GA | 49:14 | 15:51 |
4 | 128 | Ricky Shaw | 71 | Conyers GA | 56:53 | 18:19 |