Results For
NYAAE Virtual "Run"

Croghan, NY 13327
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace    Age Age        
                                                                    Time      Time                                        Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ==== ================= ======== ======= === ========== 
1         Roger Barkman      M      Richfield Springs NY    US      NONE           598.09            169.9%           52             
2         Katrina Moore      F      Philadelphia      NY    US      62:30:00       558.64            158.7%   1:00:00 40  10.7       
3         Leann Jordan       F      Skaneateles       NY    US      173:35:00      480.91            136.6%   1:00:14 27  12.8       
4         Tina Miner-James   F      Afton             NY    US      194:07:00      478.5             135.9%   57:48   52  15.4       
5         Rachel Bennett     F      Tully             NY    US      241:00:00      475.51            135.1%   59:45   40  13.2       
6         Dianne Lewis       F      Medusa            NY    US      98:20:00       459.73            130.6%   59:54   62  15.9       
7         Jonathan Clayson   M      Freedom           NY    US      79:03:00       430.6             122.3%   59:40   45  11.1       
8         Terry Hughes       M      Cobleskill        NY    US      44:00:00       425.732           120.9%   58:40   66  11.6       
9         Shari Lighthall    F      Croghan           NY    US      18:00:00       418.91            119%     45:00   48  12.3       
10        Rachel Hall        F      Greenwich         NY    US      107:22:00      418.5             118.9%   49:56   21  15.4       
11        Melvin Phelps      M      Copenhagen        NY    US      245:00:00      418               118.8%   51:03   46  15.0       
12        Mandi Millen       F      Morrisville       NY    US      117:16:00      390.95            111.1%   56:31   46  14.7       
13        Mikayla MacNeill   F      Marathon          NY    US      122:00:00      390.4             110.9%   59:16   24  13.0       
14        Betsy Foote        F      Hartford          NY    US      373:00:00      390               110.8%   1:00:00 54  15.3       
15        Lily-Anne Trainor  F      Greenfield Center NY    US      62:30:00       372.5             105.8%   58:08   23  10.9       
16        Brooke Head        F      Homer             NY    US      97:43:40       371.71            105.6%   57:39   32  12.6       
17        Michaela Kehrer    F      Schoharie         NY    US      350:00:00      371               105.4%   59:40   42  13.4       
18        Lynda Weinstein    F      Farmingdale       NY    US      NONE           364.185           103.5%           39             
19        Crystal Aukema     F      Castle Creek      NY    US      235:30:00      360.38            102.4%   59:45   40  13.2       
20        Catie Rowe         F      Ithaca            NY    US      57:30:00       360.3             102.4%   39:04   25  17.9       
21        Carol Wright       F      Madrid            NY    US      114:30:00      359.8             102.2%   1:00:00 45  13.4       
22        Tara Berescik      F      Grahamsville      NY    US      253:46:00      356.15            101.2%   1:00:25 43  13.4       
23        Kylie Smith        F      Dansville         NY    US      100:00:00      355.3             100.9%   57:25   29  12.8       
24        Matt Bryant        M      Elmira            NY    US      245:30:00      353.9             100.5%   1:00:00 53  13.6       
25        Karly Marshman     F      Oxford            NY    US      NONE           352               100%             20             
26        Diane Harrigan     F      Chateaugay        NY    US      152:05:00      340.75            96.8%    1:00:06 51  14.7       
27        Julia Hudyncia     F      Fort Plain        NY    US      112:40:00      290.1             82.4%    1:01:11 33  12.2       
28        Jeff Parnapy       M      Bergen            NY    US      91:10:00       290.04            82.4%    56:18   51  13.2       
29        Jessica DeVries    F      Burlington Flats  NY    US      122:00:00      288               81.8%    1:00:00 49  14.2       
30        Mary Coolbaugh     F      Stanley           NY    US      141:00:00      250.1             71.1%    1:00:00 36  12.9       
31        Alison Parrott     F      Cortland          NY    US      24:36:34       247.3             70.3%    52:41   25  9.8        
32        Matt Greene        M      Alexandria Bay    NY    US      60:00:00       244.12            69.4%    1:00:00 42  9.8        
33        Johanna Bossard    F      Fabius            NY    US      78:30:00       234               66.5%    50:06   39  14.4       
34        Lisa Konnerth      F      Brookhaven        NY    US      44:30:00       225.5             64.1%    1:00:00 60  12.3       
35        Deb Fletcher       F      Cobleskill        NY    US      75:00:00       173.18            49.2%    1:00:00 55  13.4       
36        Andrea Elward      F      Prattsburgh       NY    US      11:00:00       160.33            45.5%    1:00:00 30  7.9        
37        Erin Smith         F      Munnsville        NY    US      130:00:00      158               44.9%    1:00:00 45  13.7       
38        Adam Murray        M      Waterford         CT    US      NONE           155.7             44.2%            41             
39        Renee Johnson      F      Oxford            NY    US      39:30:00       133.5             37.9%    1:00:00 29  9.3        
40        MacKenzie Lawrence F      Accord            NY    US      65:49:26       130.5             37.1%    48:46   26  14.0       
41        Hannah Bramer      F      Amsterdam         NY    US      24:00:00       104.32            29.6%    1:00:00 21  8.4        
42        Audra Leach        F      Watertown         CT    US      42:30:00       73.09             20.8%    1:00:00 36  9.5        
43        Rachael Howard     F      Boonville         NY    US      12:30:00       67.1              19.1%    1:00:00 24  8.2        
44        Scott Oldenburg    M      Hilton            NY    US      NONE           64                18.2%            37             
45        Kathlyn McCarthy   F      Cobleskill        NY    US      NONE           58.7              16.7%            35             
46        Daniel Green       M      Ithaca            NY    US      72:00:00       44.5              12.6%    2:08:57 24  3.7        
47        Katie Lindsey      F      Burlington Flats  NY    US      40:00:00       44                12.5%    1:00:00 31  9.3        
48        Chloe Fuentes      F      Richmond Hill     NY    US      12:00:00       42.6              12.1%    1:00:00 30  8.1        
49        Carmen Fagnani     F      Schoharie         NY    US      NONE           35.75             10.2%            32             
50        Lee Levine         F      Fort Edward       NY    US      NONE           25.1              7.1%             35             
51        Mary Foote         F      Schuylerville     NY    US      18:00:00       19                5.4%     1:00:00 28  8.1        
52        Anne Allen         F      West Winfield     NY    US      1:00:00        18                5.1%     7:30    53  70.4       
53        Jaime Rodriguez    F      Clay              NY    US      10:00:00       16.2              4.6%     1:00:00 39  8.4        
54        Todd Lighthall     M      Croghan           NY    US      NONE           7                 2%               51             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.