Bobtoberfest 4 Mile Run

Sat October 8, 2016 Philadelphia, PA US 19130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City              State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age SEXTOTAL SEXPLACE DIVTOTAL DIVPLACE DIV   
                                                                      Time  Time                                                      
===== ==== =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ======== ======== ======== ======== ===== 
1     6989 Eric Arnold         M      Haverford         PA    US      20:41 20:40 5:10  25  67       1        19       1        M2029 
2     1345 Joel Christian      M      Haverford         PA    US      20:52 20:51 5:13  22  67       2        19       2        M2029 
3     6985 Tyler Melius        M      Coatesville       PA    US      20:59 20:59 5:15  22  67       3        19       3        M2029 
4     6988 Dave Welsh          M      Haddon Twp        NJ    US      21:35 21:34 5:24  38  67       4        16       1        M3039 
5     9609 Ben Siqueiros       M      Ardmore           PA    US      21:43 21:43 5:26  26  67       5        19       4        M2029 
6     6986 Brian Sokas         M      Haverford         PA    US      21:58 21:58 5:30  23  67       6        19       5        M2029 
7     6990 Craig Eppler        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      23:12 23:12 5:48  24  67       7        19       6        M2029 
8     9608 Jason Simon         M      Gibbstown         NJ    US      23:58 23:58 6:00  37  67       8        16       2        M3039 
9     2660 John Elicker        M      WEST CHESTER      PA    US      24:17 24:17 6:05  28  67       9        19       7        M2029 
10    1198 Ray Bordogna        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:03 25:02 6:16  44  67       10       19       1        M4049 
11    9601 Chuck Shields       M      Abington          PA    US      25:05 25:04 6:16  56  67       11       12       1        M5059 
12    2118 Vincent Craig       M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      25:38 25:36 6:24  46  67       12       19       2        M4049 
13    9492 Matthew Pearsall    M                        PA    US      26:21 26:19 6:35  39  67       13       16       3        M3039 
14    2722 Rebecca Fillipo     F      Ardmore           PA    US      26:23 26:20 6:35  22  60       1        18       1        F2029 
15    9605 Stephanie Shull     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      26:48 26:45 6:42  33  60       2        22       1        F3039 
16    6982 Joe Engler          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      26:49 26:47 6:42  43  67       14       19       3        M4049 
17    6981 Tim Riccardi        M      Marieta           NY    US      27:53 27:49 6:58  57  67       15       12       2        M5059 
18    9417 Henry McKeown       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      27:56 27:54 6:59  44  67       16       19       4        M4049 
19    4633 Brandon Lutz        M      Newtown           PA    US      28:24 28:20 7:05  28  67       17       19       8        M2029 
20    9659 Mary Swan           F      Narberth          PA    US      28:31 28:28 7:07  54  60       3        5        1        F5059 
21    5629 Pete Mauer          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      28:51 28:48 7:12  28  67       18       19       9        M2029 
22    9564 Melissa Rivera      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      29:21 29:18 7:20  27  60       4        18       2        F2029 
23    6912 Charles Withers     M      Swarthmore        PA    US      29:32 29:25 7:22  24  67       19       19       10       M2029 
24    4451 Kenneth Kapner      M      Havertown         PA    US      29:48 29:42 7:26  57  67       20       12       3        M5059 
25    6903 Greg Vitali         M      Havertown         PA    US      29:52 29:36 7:24  59  67       21       12       4        M5059 
26    6907 James Walsh         M      Doylestown        PA    US      30:10 30:00 7:30  51  67       22       12       5        M5059 
27    6977 Andrea Jacobs       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      30:19 30:10 7:33  26  60       5        18       3        F2029 
28    6914 Karl Woodeshick     M      King of Prussia   PA    US      30:29 30:23 7:36  46  67       23       19       5        M4049 
29    1197 Heather Blackburn   F      West Chester      PA    US      30:32 30:23 7:36  40  60       6        15       1        F4049 
30    9632 Brian Stokes        M      Havertown         PA    US      30:33 30:26 7:37  45  67       24       19       6        M4049 
31    9599 John Sheehan        M      Wayne             PA    US      30:59 30:56 7:44  49  67       25       19       7        M4049 
32    8904 Devin McCauley      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      31:50 31:42 7:56  27  60       7        18       4        F2029 
33    6976 Brian Keenan        M      Goshen            NY    US      31:55 31:49 7:58  44  67       26       19       8        M4049 
34    1353 Bob Clark           M      Media             PA    US      31:56 31:51 7:58  47  67       27       19       9        M4049 
35    9496 Myles Peterson      M      Chadds Ford       PA    US      31:56 31:49 7:58  32  67       28       16       4        M3039 
36    3500 Michael Gebhardt    M      Philadelphia      PA    US      32:02 31:59 8:00  29  67       29       19       11       M2029 
37    4438 Kevin Jones         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      32:20 32:18 8:05  31  67       30       16       5        M3039 
38    9623 Amanda Starc        F                                      32:20 32:17 8:05  30  60       8        22       2        F3039 
39    9491 Alison Pearsall     F      Wynnewood         PA    US      32:22 32:16 8:04  37  60       9        22       3        F3039 
40    1132 Ken Asson           M      Wayne             PA    US      32:35 32:31 8:08  49  67       31       19       10       M4049 
41    1320 Anthony Chavez      M      United States     PA    US      32:38 32:34 8:09  56  67       32       12       6        M5059 
42    5645 Thomas Mayer        M      Landl                           32:59 32:57 8:15  27  67       33       19       12       M2029 
43    6906 Emily Walsh         F      Doylestown        PA    US      33:05 32:56 8:14  40  60       10       15       2        F4049 
44    4299 Richard Homolash    M      Philadelphia      PA    US      33:11 32:56 8:14  39  67       34       16       6        M3039 
45    2552 Whitney Deas        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      33:18 33:15 8:19  33  60       11       22       4        F3039 
46    4446 Kyle Kane           M      RICHBORO          PA    US      33:28 33:20 8:20  37  67       35       16       7        M3039 
47    9452 Ivan Nakoneczny     M      Philadelphia      PA    US      33:29 33:12 8:18  26  67       36       19       13       M2029 
48    1193 Sarah Auerbach      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      33:38 33:30 8:23  33  60       12       22       5        F3039 
49    6919 Marc Holden         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      33:48 33:33 8:24  37  67       37       16       8        M3039 
50    4496 Simona Lichvar      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      33:48 29:37 7:25  25  60       13       18       5        F2029 
51    1214 Jim Byrne           M      Springfield       PA    US      33:49 33:38 8:25  57  67       38       12       7        M5059 
52    9502 Daria Petraglia     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      33:53 33:47 8:27  48  60       14       15       3        F4049 
53    4300 Lauren Hughes       F      PHILA             PA    US      33:54 33:47 8:27  35  60       15       22       6        F3039 
54    4279 Noel Hedgecock      M      West Chester      PA    US      34:12 34:03 8:31  39  67       39       16       9        M3039 
55    4275 Megann Hedgecock    F      West Chester      PA    US      34:13 34:02 8:31  39  60       16       22       7        F3039 
56    9560 Leah Richards       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      34:14 34:05 8:32  24  60       17       18       6        F2029 
57    2528 Emily Cross         F      Wilmington        DE    US      34:14 34:01 8:31  34  60       18       22       8        F3039 
58    4470 Jeremy Lecoeur      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      34:47 34:38 8:40  35  67       40       16       10       M3039 
59    4249 Jon Gutkind         M      King Of Prussia   PA    US      34:50 34:38 8:40  32  67       41       16       11       M3039 
60    4257 Brandon Halbert     M      Wynnewood         PA    US      35:17 35:11 8:48  43  67       42       19       11       M4049 
61    6909 Chris White         M      Havertown         PA    US      35:53 35:35 8:54  44  67       43       19       12       M4049 
62    2120 Adam Creed          M      Media             PA    US      35:55 35:49 8:58  48  67       44       19       13       M4049 
63    2743 Danielle Flaim      F      White Plains      NY    US      36:08 35:54 8:59  34  60       19       22       9        F3039 
64    6987 Volna Zhmurko       F                                      36:08 35:56 8:59  28  60       20       18       7        F2029 
65    3503 Lindsey Goldberg    F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      36:09 35:58 9:00  36  60       21       22       10       F3039 
66    3502 Andrew Goldberg     M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      36:11 36:01 9:01  36  67       45       16       12       M3039 
67    3476 Courtney Fritz      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      36:14 36:00 9:00  31  60       22       22       11       F3039 
68    9490 Pam O'Brien         F      Sicklerville      NJ    US      36:20 36:16 9:04  44  60       23       15       4        F4049 
69    6905 Mark Voicheck       M      Aston             PA    US      36:24 36:16 9:04  57  67       46       12       8        M5059 
70    9655 Laura Sutphen       F      Allentown         PA    US      36:43 36:35 9:09  23  60       24       18       8        F2029 
71    9446 Jennifer Mussio     F      Ardmore           PA    US      36:45 36:38 9:10  45  60       25       15       5        F4049 
72    4441 Mandie Jumpp        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      36:48 36:34 9:09  34  60       26       22       12       F3039 
73    1351 Robert Cifaldi      M      West Chester      PA    US      36:56 36:44 9:11  41  67       47       19       14       M4049 
74    4272 Kathleen Hassinger  F                                      36:57 36:50 9:13  42  60       27       15       6        F4049 
75    2676 Patrick Fahy        M      Media             PA    US      37:11 37:02 9:16  28  67       48       19       14       M2029 
76    6984 Daniel Braverman    M      Narberth          PA    US      37:13 37:08 9:17  13  67       49       1        1        M0119 
77    4245 Bob Greenhalgh      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      37:16 37:08 9:17  39  67       50       16       13       M3039 
78    2702 Stuart Field        M      ALLENTOWN         PA    US      37:31 37:22 9:21  57  67       51       12       9        M5059 
79    1166 Brian Auerbach      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      37:47 37:39 9:25  29  67       52       19       15       M2029 
80    9610 Kevin Skoglund      M      Wynnewood         PA    US      37:54 37:42 9:26  44  67       53       19       15       M4049 
81    9508 Christian Petrucci  M      Wynnewood         PA    US      38:15 38:10 9:33  44  67       54       19       16       M4049 
82    9587 Dana Schappert      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      38:19 38:12 9:33  26  60       28       18       9        F2029 
83    3485 Christine Gallagher F      Philadelphia      PA    US      38:50 38:39 9:40  37  60       29       22       13       F3039 
84    9629 Jiri Stejskal       M      Wyncote           PA    US      38:53 38:44 9:41  54  67       55       12       10       M5059 
85    5098 Robert Mandziuk     M      blue bell         PA    US      39:28 39:10 9:48  37  67       56       16       14       M3039 
86    6917 Mark Zarrilli       M      Belmar            NJ    US      39:49 39:34 9:54  50  67       57       12       11       M5059 
87    2744 Tree Foster         F      Royersford        PA    US      40:08 39:54 9:59  48  60       30       15       7        F4049 
88    9484 Meghan Nolan        F      West Conshohocken PA    US      40:25 40:13 10:04 34  60       31       22       14       F3039 
89    4298 Brook Holden        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      40:27 40:13 10:04 35  60       32       22       15       F3039 
90    9510 Kim Petrucci        F      Wynnewood         PA    US      40:32 40:25 10:07 45  60       33       15       8        F4049 
91    5628 Kerry Martin        F      Wynnewood         PA    US      40:54 40:44 10:11 37  60       34       22       16       F3039 
92    2553 Karin Deruosi       F      Ambler            PA    US      40:59 40:45 10:12 51  60       35       5        2        F5059 
93    6916 Michael Young       M      Wynnewood         PA    US      41:43 41:33 10:24 48  67       58       19       17       M4049 
94    9436 Mary McLean-Yabor   F      Philadelphia      PA    US      41:52 41:36 10:24 50  60       36       5        3        F5059 
95    6915 Tim Yabor           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      41:53 41:36 10:24 51  67       59       12       12       M5059 
96    5552 David Marine        M      Pottstown         PA    US      41:54 41:54 10:29 37  67       60       16       15       M3039 
97    9489 John O'Brien        M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      41:57 41:52 10:28 43  67       61       19       18       M4049 
98    4288 Jenny Hendrickson   F      schwenksville     PA    US      41:59 41:44 10:26 37  60       37       22       17       F3039 
99    9485 Rebecca Obert-Thorn F      Holland           PA    US      41:59 41:45 10:27 37  60       38       22       18       F3039 
100   9449 Marijka Nakoneczny  F      Philadelphia      PA    US      42:05 41:50 10:28 25  60       39       18       10       F2029 
101   2122 Maggie Creed        F      Media             PA    US      42:12 41:57 10:30 54  60       40       5        4        F5059 
102   4719 Casey Madden        F      Conshohocken      PA    US      42:39 40:14 10:04 24  60       41       18       11       F2029 
103   4467 Elizabeth Kelly     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      42:39 40:14 10:04 24  60       42       18       12       F2029 
104   2678 Maureen Farrell     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      42:58 42:43 10:41 50  60       43       5        5        F5059 
105   1352 Tania Ciolko        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      43:03 42:47 10:42 46  60       44       15       9        F4049 
106   4627 Phil Link           M      Wilmington        DE    US      43:35 43:22 10:51 46  67       62       19       19       M4049 
107   2134 Jared Croasdale     M      West Conshohocken PA    US      43:50 43:37 10:55 37  67       63       16       16       M3039 
108   6979 Kelsey Croasdale    F      Schwenksville     PA    US      43:50 43:38 10:55 27  60       45       18       13       F2029 
109   5080 Kathleen Mandziuk   F      blue bell         PA    US      44:01 43:49 10:58 38  60       46       22       19       F3039 
110   2661 Emily Fahy          F      Media             PA    US      44:17 44:07 11:02 29  60       47       18       14       F2029 
111   6913 Jennifer Woodeshick F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      44:22 44:12 11:03 46  60       48       15       10       F4049 
112   4265 Kerry Halpern       F      Wynnewood         PA    US      44:35 44:22 11:06 40  60       49       15       11       F4049 
113   1212 Kail Burfield       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      45:58 45:43 11:26 23  67       64       19       16       M2029 
114   9422 Kristin McKeown     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      46:18 46:11 11:33 46  60       50       15       12       F4049 
115   2612 Matthew Edwards     M      Philadelphia      PA    US      47:20 47:11 11:48 23  67       65       19       17       M2029 
116   2576 Tatiana Disanti     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      47:20 47:11 11:48 23  60       51       18       15       F2029 
117   1595 Vicki Clark         F      Media             PA    US      47:38 47:22 11:51 40  60       52       15       13       F4049 
118   9495 Carolyn Peterson    F      Chadds Ford       PA    US      48:19 48:08 12:02 36  60       53       22       20       F3039 
119   9541 Maria Read          F      Glenmoore         PA    US      48:19 48:15 12:04 36  60       54       22       21       F3039 
120   5619 Michael Marone      M      East Petersburg   PA    US      48:22 48:05 12:02 26  67       66       19       18       M2029 
121   9625 Alina Steele        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      48:22 48:05 12:02 26  60       55       18       16       F2029 
122   397  Alexis Allen        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      48:23 48:05 12:01 28  60       56       18       17       F2029 
123   6904 Lisa Voicheck       F      Aston             PA    US      51:13 51:01 12:46 48  60       57       15       14       F4049 
124   827  Alexander Alm       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      56:14 56:02 14:01 27  67       67       19       19       M2029 
125   1129 Kylie Alm           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      56:15 56:02 14:01 27  60       58       18       18       F2029 
126   1219 Mary Beth Carreno   F      Kennett Square    PA    US      59:30 59:15 14:49 37  60       59       22       22       F3039 
127   9406 Fran McCue          F      Havertpwn         PA    US      59:30 59:14 14:49 47  60       60       15       15       F4049 

Embed Code