Results For
Leeve Loop Trail Race

East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     331 Chris Vo                M                                     0:27:05.6 0:27:03.1 3:52                 1        M Open       
2     319 Matt Sobrinski          M      Stroudsburg                    0:32:59.2 0:32:55.6 4:42  57  66.5       2        M Open       
3     324 James Furiosi           M                             US      0:33:12.5 0:33:09.5 4:44                 3        M Open       
4     330 Jake Flory              M                                     0:33:33.4 0:33:32.2 4:48  29  54.4       1        M 1-54       
5     314 Steven Blasi            M      Easton                         0:33:50.6 0:33:38.5 4:48  44  58.5       2        M 1-54       
6     315 Brian Pedersen          M      Easton                         0:34:22.0 0:34:10.3 4:53  47  58.9       3        M 1-54       
7     311 Andrew Kimler           M      Stroudsburg                    0:40:12.6 0:40:11.1 5:44  35  45.9       4        M 1-54       
8     326 Miguel Barbosa          M                                     0:41:39.1 0:41:20.5 5:54  50  49.9       5        M 1-54       
9     329 Andrew Pais             M                                     0:41:37.8 0:41:22.5 5:55  15  45.7       6        M 1-54       
10    303 Julia Thomas            F      Kunkletown                     0:42:42.9 0:42:29.5 6:04  43  51.3       1        F Open       
11    304 Stephanie Dello Russo   F      Stroudsburg                    0:42:44.7 0:42:35.2 6:05  46  52.5       2        F Open       
12    318 Robert Hatton           M      Stroudsburg                    0:43:14.6 0:42:53.0 6:08  57  51.1       1        M 55-99      
13    322 Lou Camilletti          M      Bangor                         0:43:32.6 0:43:27.5 6:12  66  54.7       2        M 55-99      
14    323 Greg Dziedzi            M                                     0:44:01.9 0:43:45.1 6:15  41  43.9       7        M 1-54       
15    335 Kristen Henderlong      F                                     0:44:46.8 0:44:31.6 6:22                 3        F Open       
16    334 Haley McCracken         F                                     0:45:30.4 0:45:22.1 6:29                 1        No Age Given 
17    333 Amanda Parrish          F                                     0:45:30.6 0:45:22.8 6:29  36  46.2       1        F 1-54       
18    305 Lisa Rusk               F      Stroudsburg                    0:46:03.1 0:45:48.5 6:33  48  49.8       2        F 1-54       
19    316 Wesley Rusk             M      East Stroudsburg               0:46:23.1 0:46:08.2 6:35  54  46.3       8        M 1-54       
20    302 Melissa Rusk            F      East Stroudsburg               0:46:22.9 0:46:08.2 6:35  40  46.3       3        F 1-54       
21    332 Dion Campbell           M                                     0:48:54.1 0:48:44.5 6:58  61  46.5       3        M 55-99      
22    325 Ruth Barbosa            F                                     0:49:22.2 0:48:59.4 7:00  47  46.1       4        F 1-54       
23    317 Rob Kleinle             M      Stroudsburg                    0:50:46.9 0:50:40.7 7:14  55  42.5       4        M 55-99      
24    336 Joseph Pecha            M                                     0:52:08.4 0:51:56.0 7:25                 1        No Age Given 
25    301 Marta Dziedzic          F      Pocono Summit                  0:52:21.1 0:52:04.2 7:26  37  40.5       5        F 1-54       
26    313 Christopher Dello Russo M      Stroudsburg                    0:53:12.2 0:53:00.8 7:34  40  36.0       9        M 1-54       
27    327 Kathy Koberlain         F                                     0:53:17.8 0:53:08.6 7:35  70  56.3       1        F 55-99      
28    721 Unknown Partic. 721     M                                     0:53:23.5 0:53:23.5 7:38                 2        No Age Given 
29    307 Carolyn Buckley         F      East Stroudsburg               0:54:37.8 0:54:24.5 7:47  56  45.9       2        F 55-99      
30    306 Margaret Muth           F      East Stroudsburg               0:57:17.3 0:57:07.8 8:10  49  40.3       6        F 1-54       
31    312 Sean Weber              M      Bartonsville                   1:08:27.5 1:08:20.2 9:46  39  27.7       10       M 1-54       
32    328 Shi Ning Li             F                                     1:21:18.2 1:20:57.2 11:34 33  25.7       7        F 1-54       
33    337 Jon Web                 M                                     1:21:18.0 1:21:18.0 11:37 30  22.4       11       M 1-54       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vo       331     1       M                    27:03.1 
2     Matt Sobrinski 319 57  2       M      Stroudsburg   32:55.6 
3     James Furiosi  324     3       M        US          33:09.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julia Thomas          303 43  10      F      Kunkletown    42:29.5 
2     Stephanie Dello Russo 304 46  11      F      Stroudsburg   42:35.2 
3     Kristen Henderlong    335     15      F                    44:31.6 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph Pecha        336     24      M               51:56.0 
2     Unknown Partic. 721 721     28      M               53:23.5 


Male 54 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jake Flory     330 29  4       M               33:32.2 
2     Steven Blasi   314 44  5       M      Easton   33:38.5 
3     Brian Pedersen 315 47  6       M      Easton   34:10.3 


Male 55 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Hatton  318 57  12      M      Stroudsburg   42:53.0 
2     Lou Camilletti 322 66  13      M      Bangor        43:27.5 
3     Dion Campbell  332 61  21      M                    48:44.5 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Haley McCracken 334     16      F               45:22.1 


Female 54 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Parrish 333 36  17      F                         45:22.8 
2     Lisa Rusk      305 48  18      F      Stroudsburg        45:48.5 
3     Melissa Rusk   302 40  20      F      East Stroudsburg   46:08.2 


Female 55 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kathy Koberlain 327 70  27      F                         53:08.6 
2     Carolyn Buckley 307 56  29      F      East Stroudsburg   54:24.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.