Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Time    Pace  Country Chip Age Age        
                                                                                  Time     Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ======= ==== === ========== 
1     275 Jocliue Forejo        M      Duluth         GA    19:38.6 6:20  US           43  71.1       
2     274 Ryan Archer           M      Lawrenceville  GA    22:21.4 7:12  US           33  58.4       
3     271 Aaron York            M      Valdosta       GA    23:29.7 7:34  US           28  54.9       
4     268 Patrick Ward          M      Suwanee        GA    25:51.8 8:20  US           26  49.9       
5     280 Shawn Cahill          M      Lawrenceville  GA    26:06.1 8:25  US           44  53.9       
6     214 Peter Chang           M      Duluth         GA    26:24.0 8:30  US           23  48.9       
7     226 Robert Gray           M      Lawerenceville GA    26:41.7 8:36  US           25  48.3       
8     232 Callee Heywood        F      Suwanee        GA    26:47.0 8:38  US           24  55.3       
9     241 Benjamin Little       M      Marietta       GA    26:56.4 8:41  US           25  47.9       
10    206 Kaitlyn Banning       F      Athens         GA    27:53.7 8:59  US           22  53.1       
11    222 Kyle Forte            M      Suwanee        GA    28:03.5 9:02  US           26  46.0       
12    245 Dan Maner             M      Lawerenceville GA    28:08.8 9:04  US           36  47.1       
13    217 Eric Curtis           M      Lawerenceville GA    28:26.3 9:10  US           38  47.3       
14    227 Bryan Grissett        M      Johns Creek    GA    29:02.3 9:21  US           24  44.4       
15    212 Megan Burleson        F      Suwanee        GA    29:17.1 9:26  US           24  50.5       
16    258 Charles Smith         M      Doraville      GA    29:48.3 9:36  US           38  45.1       
17    266 Cheryl Vail           F      Lawrenecville  GA    29:57.0 9:39  US           69  73.1       
18    272 Matthew Young         M      Buford         GA    30:04.7 9:41  US           32  43.2       
19    236 Bader Kashlan         M      Suwanee        GA    30:37.4 9:52  US           24  42.1       
20    213 Shawn Callahan        M      Lawerenceville GA    30:46.7 9:55  US           32  42.2       
21    260 Zhuo Cheng Su         M      Lawrenceville  GA    30:48.3 9:55  US           25  41.9       
22    247 Matthew Mozzo         M      Lawrenceville  GA    31:00.6 9:59  US           24  41.6       
23    239 Haesung Lee           F      Suwannee       GA    31:32.7 10:10 US           25  46.9       
24    215 Brandi Crews          F      Smyrna         GA    31:56.9 10:17 US           29  46.3       
25    277 Regina Molden-Clawney F      Mableton       GA    31:57.7 10:18 US           45  49.7       
26    279 Radmila Sarkisova     F      Suwanee        GA    32:13.8 10:23 US           24  45.9       
27    223 Edie Gibson           F      Lawrenceville  GA    32:28.0 10:27 US           25  45.6       
28    246 Mark Martine          M      Lawerenceville GA    32:37.2 10:30 US           24  39.5       
29    261 Tammy Tan             F      Atlanta        GA    32:46.3 10:33 US           27  45.2       
30    254 Michael Samiratedu    M      Suwanee        GA    32:53.2 10:36 US           23  39.2       
31    249 Chris Murphy          M      Flowery Branch GA    33:02.9 10:39 US           43  42.3       
32    278 Jim Merritt           M      Buford         GA    33:08.1 10:40 US           66  51.1       
33    265 Sheldon Utz           M      Cumming        GA    33:27.9 10:47 US           48  43.4       
34    250 Brittney Oster        F      Lawrenceville  GA    33:44.3 10:52 US           28  43.9       
35    211 Steven Bowman         M      Athens         GA    33:46.2 10:53 US           20  38.6       
36    263 Tasha Ulbrich         F      Lawrenceville  GA    34:09.0 11:00 US           27  43.3       
37    244 Samantha Mandel       F      Lawerenceville GA    34:31.5 11:07 US           24  42.9       
38    259 Kelley Statham        F      Suwanee        GA    35:07.1 11:19 US           33  42.3       
39    219 Ashley Davis          F      Haschton       GA    35:07.6 11:19 US           29  42.1       
40    208 Skye Bickett          F      Lawrenceville  GA    35:08.0 11:19 US           32  42.2       
41    229 Ben Hamblin           M      Suwannee       GA    35:33.9 11:27 US           24  36.3       
42    276 Thomas Young          M      Suwanee        GA    36:42.5 11:49 US           31  35.3       
43    282 Annperry Blane        F      Moultrie       GA    36:49.0 11:51 US                          
44    281 Thomas Cellini        M      Lawrenceville  GA    36:59.1 11:55 US           25  34.9       
45    233 Karen Hodges          F      Duluth         GA    37:33.1 12:06 US           43  41.6       
46    283 Yaing Park            M      Duluth         GA    38:50.1 12:30 US           25  33.2       
47    262 Kwaw Tanoe            M      Lawrenceville  GA    39:29.6 12:43 US           29  32.7       
48    248 Amanda Murphy         F      Flowery Branch GA    40:02.0 12:54 US           35  37.3       
49    238 Pearl Kwon            F      Lawrenceville  GA    40:05.6 12:55 US           23  36.9       
50    267 Wayne Vail            M      Lawrenceville  GA    41:22.2 13:19 US           71  43.1       
51    220 Huy Dinh              M      Buford         GA    41:29.3 13:22 US           23  31.1       
52    201 Prerak Adhuria        M      Suwanee        GA    41:30.0 13:22 US           28  31.1       
53    273 Lex Eccleston         F      Suwanee        GA    41:50.7 13:29 US           24  35.4       
54    256 K. Simon              M      Atlanta        GA    42:03.4 13:33 US           9   38.9       
55    257 Rene Simon            M      Atlanta        GA    42:08.8 13:34 US           32  30.8       
56    253 Megan Richards        F      Atlanta        GA    42:11.3 13:35 US           26  35.1       
57    243 Rebecca Lynch         F      Cincinnati     OH    42:34.4 13:43 US           23  34.8       
58    237 Matthew Keister       M      Winder         GA    43:12.5 13:55 US           29  29.9       
59    210 Faith Blackwell       F      Lawrenceville  GA    43:37.7 14:03 US           32  34.0       
60    218 Charles Daniels       M      Lilburn        GA    45:38.0 14:42 US           73  40.2       
61    202 Sanad Alshareef       F      Decatur        GA    45:40.5 14:43 US           23  32.4       
62    204 Boyan Apostolov       M      Athens         GA    49:27.4 15:56 US           21  26.2       
63    207 Murray Berkowitz      M      Lawerenceville GA    49:41.1 16:00 US           62  32.8       
64    209 Christopher Blackwell M      Lawrenceville  GA    50:24.8 16:14 US           35  26.2       
65    216 Kristel Cronin        F      Suwanee        GA    52:27.5 16:54 US           46  30.6       
66    224 Aly Giles             F      Lawerenceville GA    52:37.4 16:57 US           22  28.1       
67    225 Bryant Giles          M      Lawerenceville GA    52:37.8 16:57 US           25  24.5       
68    221 Julia Fink            F      Buford         GA    52:38.5 16:57 US           24  28.1       
69    251 Michael Petrilla      M      Gainesville    GA    52:54.2 17:02 US           23  24.4       
70    230 Jeremy Harmson        M      Decatar        GA    52:54.6 17:02 US           28  24.4       
71    234 Galandou Ikpeme       M      Cumming        GA    54:59.6 17:43 US           24  23.5       

Embed Code