Old Peachtree Road 5K

Sat August 18, 2018 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Age Gender Clock     Pace  Age        City            State Country Chip 
                                          Time            Percentage                               Time 
===== === ==================== === ====== ========= ===== ========== =============== ===== ======= ==== 
1     555 Colin Rhoads         34  M      18:48.1   6:04  70.2       Tucker          GA    US           
2     511 Gabriela Busquet     23  F      26:40.3   8:36  55.4                                          
3     578 Nick Hernandez       24  M      27:00.1   8:42  48.1                                          
4     515 Ianko Chterev        30  M      27:30.0   8:52  47.3       suwanee         GA    US           
5     514 Joe Christensen      32  M      27:30.5   8:52  47.6       Augusta         GA    US           
6     508 Mateusz Bochenek     23  M      27:55.6   9:00  46.5       Buford          GA    US           
7     512 Christopher Cheng    28  M      28:11.2   9:05  46.1                             US           
8     568 Steve Fultz          58  M      28:21.1   9:08  55.4                                          
9     526 Ricky Hernandez      27  M      29:18.4   9:26  44.3                                          
10    567 Andrew Dunaway       24  M      29:18.7   9:27  44.3                                          
11    572 David St. Hilaire    62  M      29:52.5   9:37  54.3                             US           
12    562 Kwaw Tanoe           31  M      30:05.9   9:42  43.4                                          
13    533 Clayton King         24  M      33:31.2   10:48 38.7                                          
14    544 Kevin Montgomery     24  M      33:44.7   10:52 38.5                                          
15    546 Matthew Mozzo        26  M      33:47.2   10:53 38.4                                          
16    551 Tracy Phan           24  F      33:51.3   10:54 43.6       Lilburn         GA    US           
17    505 Ariana Berg          23  F      34:16.2   11:02 43.1       Peachtree City  GA    US           
18    539 Ramneek Manchanda    25  M      34:19.6   11:03 37.8       Suwanee         GA    US           
19    582 Douglas DeRito       25  M      35:36.0   11:28 36.5                                          
20    507 Marcin Bochenek      21  M      35:42.2   11:30 36.4       Buford          GA    US           
21    543 Stephen Milhollin    29  M      35:56.9   11:35 36.2       Suwanee         GA    US           
22    557 Janie Rowe           26  F      35:59.7   11:36 41.0                                          
23    556 Coston Rowe          25  M      35:59.9   11:36 36.1                                          
24    573 B. Cangiano          12  F      36:06.5   11:38 45.6                                          
25    575 Tiffany Rash         38  F      36:08.2   11:38 41.6                                          
26    574 M. Rash              12  F      36:09.5   11:39 45.6                                          
27    577 G. Ritger            8   F      36:47.4   11:51 50.5                                          
28    537 Huo Lu               52  M      36:54.0   11:53 40.6                                          
29    579 Sirena Hu            25  F      37:25.6   12:03 39.5                                          
30    583 B. Ritger            11  M      38:07.9   12:17 39.1                                          
31    525 Karla Henke          52  F      38:23.7   12:22 44.0       Peachtree City  GA    US           
32    571 Jae Lee              26  M      38:42.3   12:28 33.5                                          
33    532 Cuong Khong          29  M      38:56.7   12:33 33.4                                          
34    548 An Nguyen            29  M      38:56.9   12:33 33.4                                          
35    547 Joseph Munoz         27  M      39:14.6   12:38 33.1                                          
36    503 Nathan Anisko        23  M      40:36.9   13:05 32.0       Duluth          GA    US           
37    565 Jason Banarsee       27  M      40:37.3   13:05 32.0                                          
38    559 Paulius Sinkora      24  M      41:00.8   13:13 31.7       Charlottesville VA    US           
39    538 Lucas Mallory        24  M      41:01.1   13:13 31.7       Lawrenceville   GA    US           
40    534 Jeff Kopsick         23  M      41:01.5   13:13 31.6       Glen Allen      VA    US           
41    545 Christina Morgan     26  F      43:58.6   14:10 33.6                                          
42    541 Lauren McKune        27  F      44:04.7   14:12 33.5                                          
43    540 Jeffery McKune       40  M      44:04.9   14:12 31.1                                          
44    549 Kathleen O'Pry       32  F      44:05.1   14:12 33.5                                          
45    524 Shay Gibson          24  F      45:01.2   14:30 32.8       Duluth          GA    US           
46    563 Sueann Turano        45  F      45:27.0   14:38 34.6                                          
47    564 Thomas Turano        48  M      45:27.4   14:38 32.0                                          
48    576 Deirdre Ritger       43  F      46:34.8   15:00 33.2                                          
49    558 Yelena Shabelnik     23  F      46:40.5   15:02 31.6                                          
50    504 Nieku Bakhtiari      24  F      46:40.7   15:02 31.6                                          
51    552 Gary Prusky          25  M      46:40.9   15:02 27.8                                          
52    569 Sandy Komiskey       62  F      48:39.7   15:40 39.0                                          
53    570 Harry Komiskey       67  M      49:16.4   15:52 34.4                                          
54    561 Zoheb Sulaiman       23  M      50:06.8   16:08 25.9       Lilburn         GA    US           
55    518 Kaitlyn Durr         23  F      50:17.1   16:12 29.4       Duluth          GA    US           
56    560 Andrew Stevens       25  M      50:17.4   16:12 25.8       Suwanee         GA    US           
57    580 Haley Ethridge       22  F      53:24.9   17:12 27.6                                          
58    506 Murray Berkowitz     64  M      55:30.7   17:53 29.8       Lawrenceville   GA    US           
59    516 Kyle Dennis          24  M      56:41.8   18:15 22.9       Dacula          GA    US           
60    523 Kallie Epperson      22  F      56:42.0   18:15 26.0       Winder          GA    US           
61    521 Julie Ehrenfeuchter  52  F      58:44.1   18:55 28.7       Suwanee         GA    US           
62    522 Walter Ehrenfeuchter 62  M      58:44.4   18:55 27.6       Suwanee         GA    US           
63    510 Stav Bottner         23  M      1:04:10.4 20:40 20.2                             US           
64    527 Rudiona Hoxhaj       27  F      1:07:37.1 21:46 21.8                                          
65    542 LIsa Meyer           53  F      1:08:01.5 21:54 25.1       Kennesaw        GA    US           
66    519 Candace Edwards      27  F      1:08:07.9 21:56 21.7       Lawrenceville   GA    US           
67    584 Vanessa Palacios     37  F      1:08:11.4 21:57 21.9                                          
68    581 Susan Hall           50  F      1:08:11.6 21:57 24.2                                          

Embed Code