Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock   Pace  Age 
                                                                 Time              
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== === 
1     335 David Olsen         M      Birmingham    AL    US      19:53.5 6:25  26  
2     349 Colin Rhoads        M      Suwanee       GA    US      21:43.8 7:00  35  
3     317 Andrew Dunaway      M      Duluth        GA    US      23:22.9 7:32  25  
4     325 Daniel Horuzsko     M      Evans         GA    US      23:47.1 7:40  24  
5     306 Michael Blackburn   M      Jefferson     GA    US      23:50.8 7:41  45  
6     310 Trey Brush          M      Jefferson     GA    US      24:30.5 7:54  46  
7     351 David Gantreaux     M      Suwanee       GA    US      25:15.0 8:08  51  
8     350 Andrew Gantreaux    M      Suwanee       GA    US      26:00.7 8:23  16  
9     329 Dan Lucas           M      Alpharetta    GA    US      27:18.7 8:48  41  
10    323 Ricardo Hernandez   M      Suwannee      GA    US      27:45.1 8:56  28  
11    343 Cheryl Vail         F      Lawrenceville GA    US      28:36.3 9:13  72  
12    338 Tracy Phan          F      Lilburn       GA    US      28:45.8 9:16  25  
13    316 Brandon Dang        M      Suwanee       GA    US      28:50.8 9:18  22  
14    315 John Dahl           M      Duluth        GA    US      30:58.2 9:59  27  
15    309 Alexis Brown        F      Duluth        GA    US      31:09.0 10:02 24  
16    342 Jonathan Selzman    M      Suwanee       GA    US      31:30.9 10:09 24  
17    328 Huo Lu              M      Duluth        GA    US      32:20.0 10:25 53  
18    333 Jennifer Miller     F      Roswell       GA    US      32:47.4 10:34 43  
19    348 Brigitte Monk       F      Suwanee       GA    US      33:41.7 10:51 29  
20    334 Brandon Monk        M      Buford        GA    US      33:41.9 10:51 30  
21    327 Emily Kepfer        F      Lawrenceville GA    US      33:52.9 10:55 24  
22    346 David Watkins       M      Tucker        GA    US      34:21.9 11:04 72  
23    332 Kelly Meyer         F      Suwanee       GA    US      34:24.8 11:05 43  
24    318 Penny Fowler        F      Buford        GA    US      36:18.6 11:42 28  
25    337 Darnae Parks        M      Atlanta       GA    US      36:46.2 11:51 37  
26    347 Raeanne Watkins     F      Tucker        GA    US      36:57.5 11:54 64  
27    345 Juan Valladares     M      Duluth        GA    US      38:00.3 12:14 23  
28    340 Joseph Roberts      M      Lawrenceville GA    US      39:04.3 12:35 23  
29    344 Wayne Vail          M      Lawrenceville GA    US      40:49.0 13:09 73  
30    321 Leslie Hankins      F      Norcross      GA    US      41:02.0 13:13 30  
31    336 Lisa Page           F      Lawrenceville GA    US      41:03.0 13:13 37  
32    303 Nathan Anisko       M      Duluth        GA    US      44:24.5 14:18 24  
33    341 Alexander Santos    M      Duluth        GA    US      44:38.3 14:23 25  
34    320 Sarah Gilkerson     F      Atlanta       GA    US      48:17.0 15:33 25  
35    304 Jason Banarsee      M      Suwanee       GA    US      52:36.7 16:57 28  
36    301 Tracy Adams         M      Suwanee       GA    US      55:47.8 17:58 26  
37    322 Caroline Harrington F      Suwanee       GA    US      56:36.5 18:14 24  
38    311 Govind Chhina       M      Suwanee       GA    US      56:59.6 18:21 24  
39    313 Paul Chhina         M      Suwanee       GA    US      56:59.8 18:21 51  
40    305 Murray Berkowitz    M      Lawrenceville GA    US      57:48.4 18:37 65  
41    308 L. Boutwell         M      Suwanee       GA    US      58:03.1 18:42 8   
42    307 Candace Boutwell    F      Suwanee       GA    US      58:07.7 18:43 49  
43    312 Navdeep Chhina      F      Suwanee       GA    US      58:41.2 18:54 47  

Embed Code