St. Luke's Half Marathon & 5K

Sat April 25 - Sun April 26 Allentown, PA US 18104 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City                 State Split   Split Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Pace  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ============================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1696 John Kingstedt                M      Stockholm            AE    0:32:21 5:12  1:10:39 1:10:39 5:24  26  82.6       1        M2529    
2     211  Daniel Christiansen           M      Middletown           MD    0:33:21 5:22  1:12:53 1:12:53 5:34  24  80.1       1        M2024    
3     596  Emily Hulme                   F      Easton               PA    0:36:16 5:50  1:18:45 1:18:44 6:01  35  83.6       1        F3539    
4     1058 Cristian Pates                M      Northampton          PA    0:37:25 6:01  1:20:49 1:20:47 6:10  32  72.3       1        M3034    
5     608  Josh Irvan                    M      Downingtown          PA    0:37:27 6:02  1:21:15 1:21:13 6:12  48  78.8       1        M4549    
6     308  James Doak                    M      Emmaus               PA    0:37:28 6:02  1:21:37 1:21:36 6:14  33  71.6       2        M3034    
7     1046 Lou Palma                     M      Union Township       NJ    0:35:58 5:47  1:22:27 1:22:26 6:18  37  71.7       1        M3539    
8     1256 Andrew Schmid                 M      Wynnewood            PA    0:39:14 6:19  1:22:45 1:22:42 6:19  20  70.6       2        M2024    
9     1711 Carly Shea                    F      Lewisburg            PA    0:38:06 6:08  1:22:45 1:22:43 6:19  40  81.5       1        F4044    
10    275  Jared Dashevsky               M      Cherry Hill          NJ    0:37:34 6:03  1:22:53 1:22:51 6:19  23  70.5       3        M2024    
11    35   Mark Ayres                    M      Quakertown           PA    0:38:17 6:10  1:22:57 1:22:55 6:20  34  70.6       3        M3034    
12    805  Gabriel Lodge                 M      Emmaus               PA    0:38:17 6:10  1:23:18 1:23:16 6:21  23  70.1       4        M2024    
13    916  John Mikovits                 M      Danielsville         PA    0:39:27 6:21  1:23:41 1:23:39 6:23  33  69.9       4        M3034    
14    1213 Byron Ruth                    M      Orefield             PA    0:38:39 6:13  1:23:49 1:23:47 6:24  33  69.8       5        M3034    
15    633  Jeremy Joseph                 M      Easton               PA    0:39:29 6:21  1:24:03 1:24:01 6:25  33  69.6       6        M3034    
16    230  Eileen Cody                   F      Bethlehem            PA    0:38:52 6:15  1:24:08 1:24:06 6:25  27  77.5       1        F2529    
17    1371 David Stock                   M      Stowe                PA    0:39:24 6:20  1:24:10 1:24:08 6:25  35  69.8       2        M3539    
18    1147 R Reinhard                    M      Emmaus               PA    0:39:32 6:22  1:26:30 1:26:27 6:36  42  70.5       1        M4044    
19    341  Jon Ehrlich                   M      Hellertown           PA    0:39:42 6:23  1:26:47 1:26:43 6:37  31  67.3       7        M3034    
20    1460 James Vari                    M      Northampton          PA    0:40:52 6:35  1:27:08 1:27:04 6:39  28  67.1       2        M2529    
21    1252 Eric Schleusner               M      Downingtown          PA    0:40:37 6:32  1:27:20 1:27:16 6:40  32  66.9       8        M3034    
22    1159 Zachary Rex                   M      Slatington           PA    0:41:00 6:36  1:27:48 1:27:47 6:42  20  66.5       5        M2024    
23    1636 Meseret Hart                  F      Bethlehem            PA    0:39:43 6:24  1:28:07 1:28:05 6:43  23  74.0       1        F2024    
24    1492 Kyle Wamsley                  M      Allentown            PA    0:41:40 6:42  1:28:45 1:28:41 6:46  39  67.3       3        M3539    
25    1503 George Watson                 M      Scranton             PA    0:40:16 6:29  1:28:52 1:28:49 6:47  33  65.8       9        M3034    
26    361  James Farrell                 M      Boulder              CO    0:40:10 6:28  1:29:07 1:29:04 6:48  38  66.6       4        M3539    
27    1286 Nicholas Selvaggio            M      Easton               PA    0:41:10 6:38  1:29:17 1:29:14 6:49  30  65.4       10       M3034    
28    1131 Jenna Rau                     F      Orefield             PA    0:41:19 6:39  1:29:24 1:29:21 6:49  34  73.5       1        F3034    
29    133  Alexander Brown               M      Allentown            PA    0:41:11 6:38  1:29:31 1:29:27 6:50  30  65.3       11       M3034    
30    610  Matt Jackson                  M      Easton               PA    0:43:00 6:55  1:29:45 1:29:41 6:51  37  65.9       5        M3539    
31    299  Jeff Deschler                 M      Bethlehem            PA    0:42:28 6:50  1:30:10 1:30:08 6:53  30  64.8       12       M3034    
32    1281 Victoria Sedicum              F      Quakertown           PA    0:41:59 6:45  1:30:38 1:30:34 6:55  40  74.5       2        F4044    
33    1127 Vijay Rao                     M      Princeton Junction   NJ    0:43:24 6:59  1:31:04 1:30:58 6:57  19  64.2       1        M119     
34    1565 Jacob Wong                    M      Philadelphia         PA    0:41:26 6:40  1:31:09 1:31:04 6:57  27  64.1       3        M2529    
35    524  Kevin Happ                    M      Bethlehem            PA    0:42:58 6:55  1:31:14 1:31:04 6:57  46  69.1       2        M4549    
36    1407 Jacob Thielen                 M      Allentown            PA    0:42:30 6:50  1:31:19 1:31:12 6:58  34  64.2       13       M3034    
37    1675 Matt Tambellini               M      New York             NY    0:42:13 6:48  1:31:26 1:31:25 6:59  37  64.6       6        M3539    
38    1519 Todd Weitzmann                M      Stroudsburg          PA    0:43:00 6:55  1:32:37 1:32:32 7:04  49  69.8       3        M4549    
39    1750 Kathy West                    F      Bethlehem            PA    0:41:35 6:42  1:32:36 1:32:34 7:04  44  75.1       3        F4044    
40    1670 Michael Sipics                M      Macungie             PA    0:43:36 7:01  1:32:49 1:32:45 7:05  42  65.7       2        M4044    
41    1476 Adrian Vitello                F      Englishtown          NJ    0:42:16 6:48  1:33:11 1:33:04 7:06  23  70.1       2        F2024    
42    1306 Jaclyn Shokey                 F      Jim Thorpe           PA    0:43:13 6:57  1:33:14 1:33:08 7:07  41  72.9       4        F4044    
43    553  Nicholas Heshelman            M      Emmaus               PA    0:44:07 7:06  1:33:23 1:33:17 7:07  26  62.6       4        M2529    
44    277  Emily Davidson                F      Voorhees             NJ    0:43:47 7:03  1:33:26 1:33:20 7:07  22  69.9       3        F2024    
45    351  Sarah Evans                   F      New York             NY    0:43:32 7:00  1:33:35 1:33:30 7:08  35  70.4       2        F3539    
46    1150 Ryan Reitz                    M      Zionsville           PA    0:41:37 6:42  1:33:36 1:33:34 7:09  26  62.4       5        M2529    
47    905  Aaron Meer                    M      New York             NY    0:43:10 6:57  1:33:55 1:33:52 7:10  24  62.2       6        M2024    
48    32   Rachel Ashton                 F      Easton               PA    0:43:12 6:57  1:33:59 1:33:55 7:10  33  69.7       2        F3034    
49    932  Michael Miller                M      Easton               PA    0:43:45 7:02  1:34:02 1:33:57 7:10  39  63.5       7        M3539    
50    1259 Ryan Schnabel                 M      Macungie             PA    0:43:42 7:02  1:34:05 1:33:59 7:10  23  62.1       7        M2024    
51    1706 Terry Permar                  M      Perkasie             PA    0:43:47 7:03  1:34:04 1:34:01 7:11  64  78.9       1        M6064    
52    420  Raine Fussner                 F      Kempton              PA    0:43:24 6:59  1:34:06 1:34:02 7:11  56  84.9       1        F5559    
53    160  DJ Butz                       M      Shoemakersville      PA    0:43:57 7:04  1:34:26 1:34:10 7:11  35  62.3       8        M3539    
54    1398 Ali Tannous                   F      Bethlehem            PA    0:44:24 7:09  1:34:19 1:34:13 7:12  35  69.9       3        F3539    
55    1413 Scott Thomas                  M      Oley                 PA    0:43:55 7:04  1:34:18 1:34:15 7:12  55  72.3       1        M5559    
56    206  June Chiango                  F      Conshohocken         PA    0:43:47 7:03  1:34:27 1:34:17 7:12  24  69.2       4        F2024    
57    1208 Phil Roth                     M      Baltimore            MD    0:43:57 7:04  1:34:29 1:34:22 7:12  37  62.6       9        M3539    
58    40   Talia Baddour                 F      Rancho Palos Verdes  CA    0:44:23 7:09  1:34:43 1:34:24 7:12  21  69.2       5        F2024    
59    565  Becky Himmelwright            F      Bethlehem            PA    0:43:25 6:59  1:34:33 1:34:29 7:13  26  69.0       2        F2529    
60    1689 Kit Fox                       M      Emmaus               PA    0:43:56 7:04  1:34:36 1:34:30 7:13  27  61.8       6        M2529    
61    503  Tarah Guida                   F      Nazareth             PA    0:43:32 7:00  1:34:59 1:34:51 7:14  38  70.3       4        F3539    
62    1509 Tyson Weber                   M      Whitehall            PA    0:43:12 6:57  1:35:03 1:34:58 7:15  39  62.8       10       M3539    
63    228  Jennifer Clark                F      Media                PA    0:44:16 7:07  1:35:13 1:35:08 7:16  43  72.5       5        F4044    
64    1715 Dan Sobey                     M      Bethlehem            PA    0:42:28 6:50  1:35:27 1:35:24 7:17  30  61.2       14       M3034    
65    1442 William Tritt                 M      Astoria              NY    0:45:46 7:22  1:35:53 1:35:34 7:18  37  61.8       11       M3539    
66    847  Samuel Marcotte               M      Media                PA    0:44:26 7:09  1:35:58 1:35:51 7:19  27  60.9       7        M2529    
67    630  Matthew Jones                 M      Allentown            PA    0:43:46 7:03  1:35:59 1:35:52 7:19  36  61.4       12       M3539    
68    1482 Anonymous Participant         M                                 0:45:07 7:16  1:36:06 1:36:00 7:20  42  63.5       3        M4044    
69    336  Benjamin Durkee               M      Holliston            MA    0:44:36 7:11  1:36:18 1:36:00 7:20  20  60.8       8        M2024    
70    388  Ray Fitzpatrick               M      Bethlehem            PA    0:45:28 7:19  1:36:10 1:36:02 7:20  40  62.5       4        M4044    
71    419  Jeff Fussner                  M      Kempton              PA    0:44:30 7:10  1:36:14 1:36:09 7:20  55  70.8       2        M5559    
72    1367 Kristen Steudel               F      Westborough          MA    0:46:32 7:29  1:36:36 1:36:17 7:21  19  68.9       1        F119     
73    1660 Christine Quiros              F      New York             NY    0:43:57 7:04  1:36:29 1:36:24 7:22  44  72.1       6        F4044    
74    112  JEFFREY BRACKEN               M      EASTON               PA    0:45:38 7:21  1:36:39 1:36:26 7:22  36  61.0       13       M3539    
75    1020 John Nye                      M      Nazareth             PA    0:45:55 7:23  1:36:36 1:36:26 7:22  40  62.3       5        M4044    
76    1724 matthew farrell               M      Newark               DE    0:45:50 7:23  1:36:48 1:36:41 7:23  29  60.4       8        M2529    
77    1067 Giacomo Pazzaglia             M      Hellertown           PA    0:43:11 6:57  1:36:49 1:36:43 7:23  21  60.4       9        M2024    
78    250  Eric Coyne                    M      Emmaus               PA    0:44:43 7:12  1:37:06 1:36:58 7:24  47  65.5       4        M4549    
79    191  Justin Caspar                 M      Chappaqua            NY    0:46:37 7:30  1:37:20 1:37:08 7:25  21  60.1       10       M2024    
80    136  David Brown                   M      Allentown            PA    0:45:00 7:15  1:37:24 1:37:12 7:25  39  61.4       14       M3539    
81    864  Bob Maxwell                   M      Allentown            PA    0:46:31 7:29  1:37:31 1:37:16 7:25  37  60.7       15       M3539    
82    964  Jennifer Moroney              F      Doylestown           PA    0:45:34 7:20  1:37:26 1:37:18 7:26  40  69.3       7        F4044    
83    1640 Patrick Kilduff               M      Allentown            PA    0:43:47 7:03  1:37:27 1:37:21 7:26  27  60.0       9        M2529    
84    1737 Kristin Patchell              F      Roaring Brook Twp    PA    0:45:02 7:15  1:37:32 1:37:28 7:26  38  68.4       5        F3539    
85    656  Danielle Karapelou            F      Allentown            PA    0:44:28 7:09  1:37:38 1:37:30 7:27  52  77.9       1        F5054    
86    810  AJ Loquasto                   M      Easton               PA    0:45:40 7:21  1:37:46 1:37:37 7:27  47  65.1       5        M4549    
87    231  Adam Coffman                  M      Sciota               PA    0:45:58 7:24  1:37:49 1:37:40 7:27  44  63.4       6        M4044    
88    1109 Andrew Prosser                M      Bear                 DE    0:45:10 7:16  1:37:49 1:37:41 7:27  29  59.8       10       M2529    
89    1164 Andrew Rice                   M      Catasauqua           PA    0:44:27 7:09  1:37:51 1:37:45 7:28  22  59.7       11       M2024    
90    1305 Luke Shoemaker                M      Northampton          PA    0:45:00 7:15  1:38:02 1:37:54 7:28  31  59.6       15       M3034    
91    1354 Clayton Stauffer              M      Bechtelsville        PA    0:45:58 7:24  1:38:21 1:38:14 7:30  35  59.7       16       M3539    
92    893  Craig McMahon                 M      Villanova            PA    0:46:38 7:30  1:38:32 1:38:20 7:30  39  60.7       17       M3539    
93    1171 Tyler Rindock                 M      Emmaus               PA    0:46:40 7:31  1:38:38 1:38:22 7:31  37  60.1       18       M3539    
94    1614 Paul Beidel                   M      New York             NY    0:46:08 7:25  1:38:31 1:38:22 7:31  29  59.4       11       M2529    
95    1003 David Noa                     M      Doylestown           PA    0:45:52 7:23  1:38:30 1:38:23 7:31  60  72.5       2        M6064    
96    1760 Brian Clancey                 M      Pittstown                  0:46:38 7:30  1:38:39 1:38:26 7:31  60  72.5       3        M6064    
97    588  Elaine Huang                  F      Montville            NJ    0:46:03 7:25  1:39:01 1:38:48 7:33  22  66.0       6        F2024    
98    1094 Kimberly Pile                 F      Orefield             PA    0:45:51 7:23  1:39:07 1:38:54 7:33  35  66.6       6        F3539    
99    1742 Daryl Schumacher              F      Phoenixville         PA    0:45:39 7:21  1:39:04 1:38:58 7:33  29  65.9       3        F2529    
100   124  Ted Brennan                   M      Allentown            PA    0:47:26 7:38  1:39:14 1:39:02 7:34  52  66.9       1        M5054    
101   439  Jeremy Garges                 M      Perkasie             PA    0:46:37 7:30  1:39:30 1:39:21 7:35  42  61.3       7        M4044    
102   570  Doug Hochstetler              M      Allentown            PA    0:46:39 7:30  1:39:34 1:39:23 7:35  53  67.3       2        M5054    
103   1497 Linda Warren                  F      Breinigsville        PA    0:46:31 7:29  1:39:34 1:39:25 7:35  47  72.0       1        F4549    
104   724  Chris Krall                   M      Kingston Twp         PA    0:46:39 7:30  1:39:45 1:39:33 7:36  59  71.0       3        M5559    
105   453  Kristen Gill                  F      Hollidaysburg        PA    0:45:43 7:21  1:39:46 1:39:35 7:36  48  72.7       2        F4549    
106   1574 Chris Xander                  M      Walnutport           PA    0:47:00 7:34  1:39:58 1:39:38 7:36  50  65.4       3        M5054    
107   1740 Nancy Robinson                F      Jamaica Plain        MA    0:46:08 7:25  1:39:46 1:39:38 7:36  45  70.4       3        F4549    
108   961  Aidan Moretz                  M      New Cumberland       PA    0:46:38 7:30  1:39:50 1:39:38 7:36  19  58.6       2        M119     
109   903  Rose Medina                   F      Bangor               PA    0:47:35 7:39  1:40:04 1:39:43 7:37  30  65.4       3        F3034    
110   485  David Goundie                 M      Whitehall            PA    0:45:42 7:21  1:39:57 1:39:44 7:37  20  58.5       12       M2024    
111   611  Dianne Jacobetz               F      Bethlehem            PA    0:46:02 7:25  1:39:58 1:39:50 7:37  47  71.7       4        F4549    
112   1700 Mark Kuberski                 M      Collegeville         PA    0:46:50 7:32  1:40:05 1:39:55 7:38  50  65.2       4        M5054    
113   444  Trevor Gecik                  M      Coplay               PA    0:47:20 7:37  1:40:30 1:39:58 7:38  26  58.4       12       M2529    
114   1669 Russell Shaffer               M      Nazareth             PA    0:46:41 7:31  1:40:10 1:39:58 7:38  54  67.5       5        M5054    
115   906  Paul Meier                    M      Bernville            PA    0:45:55 7:23  1:40:09 1:40:03 7:38  65  74.9       1        M6569    
116   1026 Mark O'Neill                  M      Lansdale             PA    0:46:31 7:29  1:40:18 1:40:05 7:38  43  61.4       8        M4044    
117   1119 Jonathan Radande              M      Allentown            PA    0:46:39 7:30  1:40:27 1:40:09 7:39  36  58.8       19       M3539    
118   1190 William Roemer                M      Hampton              NJ    0:46:52 7:33  1:40:15 1:40:10 7:39  60  71.2       4        M6064    
119   962  Paul Moretz                   M      New Cumberland       PA    0:46:37 7:30  1:40:21 1:40:10 7:39  56  68.6       4        M5559    
120   102  Jonathan borden               M      Emmaus               PA    0:44:16 7:07  1:40:27 1:40:20 7:40  31  58.2       16       M3034    
121   680  Chloe Kent                    F      Jamison              PA    0:48:01 7:44  1:40:38 1:40:27 7:40  18  66.9       2        F119     
122   216  Tom Churylo                   M      Bloomsbury           NJ    0:46:41 7:31  1:40:52 1:40:38 7:41  55  67.7       5        M5559    
123   1080 Garret Persing                M      Coopersburg          PA    0:49:32 7:58  1:40:59 1:40:39 7:41  36  58.5       20       M3539    
124   576  Rebecca Hong                  F      Blue Bell            PA    0:47:59 7:43  1:41:02 1:40:47 7:42  20  65.2       7        F2024    
125   1491 Jory Wamsley                  F      Allentown            PA    0:46:29 7:29  1:41:06 1:40:50 7:42  36  65.6       7        F3539    
126   328  Wayne Dubov                   M      Allentown            PA    0:46:41 7:31  1:41:07 1:40:52 7:42  56  68.1       6        M5559    
127   415  Laura Frederick               F      Emmaus               PA    0:48:14 7:46  1:41:12 1:41:00 7:43  35  65.2       8        F3539    
128   119  Brian Brenfleck               M      Lansdale             PA    0:46:43 7:31  1:41:19 1:41:03 7:43  49  63.9       6        M4549    
129   1569 James Worobetz                M      Pottstown            PA    0:46:43 7:31  1:41:17 1:41:04 7:43  42  60.3       9        M4044    
130   116  Lindsey Bray                  F      Emmaus               PA    0:47:59 7:43  1:41:27 1:41:06 7:43  24  64.5       8        F2024    
131   147  Jeffrey Brunner               M      Douglassville        PA    0:45:15 7:17  1:41:18 1:41:10 7:43  35  58.0       22       M3539    
132   106  Ian Bowe                      M      Belmont              MA    0:45:39 7:21  1:41:15 1:41:10 7:43  21  57.7       13       M2024    
133   1590 Brad Young                    M      Allentown            PA    0:44:47 7:12  1:41:19 1:41:11 7:43  42  60.2       10       M4044    
134   566  Jeanette Himpele              F      Lansdale             PA    0:47:18 7:37  1:41:22 1:41:13 7:44  36  65.3       9        F3539    
135   1288 Christopher Senske            M      Hatfield             PA    0:46:37 7:30  1:41:25 1:41:14 7:44  30  57.7       17       M3034    
136   1543 Carina Willette               F      Fogelsville          PA    0:48:46 7:51  1:41:31 1:41:17 7:44  35  65.0       10       F3539    
137   288  Kevin Delehanty               M      Long Valley          NJ    0:45:42 7:21  1:41:34 1:41:19 7:44  51  64.9       6        M5054    
138   954  John Moralis                  M      Allentown            PA    0:48:04 7:44  1:41:43 1:41:21 7:44  35  57.9       23       M3539    
139   813  William Luca                  M      Macungie             PA    0:46:16 7:27  1:41:45 1:41:22 7:44  39  58.9       24       M3539    
140   281  Corné de Jong                M      Clinton              NJ    0:48:07 7:45  1:41:41 1:41:27 7:45  48  63.1       7        M4549    
141   467  Ken Golden                    M      Pennsburg            PA    0:45:13 7:17  1:41:38 1:41:29 7:45  28  57.5       13       M2529    
142   1596 Joe Zabienski                 M      Walnutport           PA    0:47:43 7:41  1:41:51 1:41:35 7:45  33  57.5       18       M3034    
143   1549 Teriann Williams              F      Emmaus               PA    0:46:50 7:32  1:41:48 1:41:38 7:45  41  66.8       8        F4044    
144   1608 Jessica Zolotsky              F      Allentown            PA    0:47:23 7:38  1:41:57 1:41:40 7:46  36  65.0       11       F3539    
145   1548 Joe Williams                  M      Emmaus               PA    0:46:50 7:32  1:41:52 1:41:41 7:46  51  64.6       7        M5054    
146   320  Ryan Dougherty                M      Collingswood         NJ    0:46:38 7:30  1:41:55 1:41:42 7:46  22  57.4       14       M2024    
147   931  Matthew Miller                M      Allentown            PA    0:46:46 7:32  1:41:53 1:41:45 7:46  18  57.4       4        M119     
148   846  Riley Marcks                  F      Scranton             PA    0:47:22 7:37  1:42:11 1:41:49 7:46  27  64.0       4        F2529    
149   1617 Mike Bochnovich               M      Archbald             PA    0:50:30 8:08  1:43:28 1:42:01 7:47  48  62.8       10       M4549    
150   218  Jules Cichelli                F      West Chester         PA    0:46:50 7:32  1:42:07 1:42:02 7:47  37  65.0       12       F3539    
151   1731 Sarah Leskosky                F      Drums                PA    0:46:45 7:31  1:42:14 1:42:06 7:48  38  65.3       13       F3539    
152   1215 Scott Sabatine                M      Bethlehem            PA    0:46:37 7:30  1:42:28 1:42:10 7:48  45  61.1       8        M4549    
153   1194 Sofia Rohrbach                F      Allentown            PA    0:48:34 7:49  1:43:19 1:42:20 7:49  20  64.2       9        F2024    
154   1710 Michelle Rumley               F      Whitehall            PA    0:48:04 7:44  1:42:36 1:42:20 7:49  44  67.9       9        F4044    
155   761  Gennaro Landi                 M      Bethlehem            PA    0:48:21 7:47  1:42:48 1:42:22 7:49  45  61.0       9        M4549    
156   1121 James Rahm                    M      Allentown            PA    0:47:13 7:36  1:42:36 1:42:23 7:49  56  67.1       7        M5559    
157   602  Christopher Iacobelli         M      Breinigsville        PA    0:48:09 7:45  1:42:35 1:42:24 7:49  53  65.3       8        M5054    
158   1014 Stephen Nowroski              M      Nazareth             PA    0:47:56 7:43  1:42:37 1:42:25 7:49  35  57.3       25       M3539    
159   1312 Katie Silfies                 F      Easton               PA    0:46:26 7:28  1:42:48 1:42:30 7:49  33  63.9       4        F3034    
160   499  Karen Grossi                  F      North Wales          PA    0:47:19 7:37  1:42:47 1:42:38 7:50  41  66.2       10       F4044    
161   1609 Ashley Zuber                  F      Allentown            PA    0:48:33 7:49  1:43:21 1:42:45 7:51  31  63.5       5        F3034    
162   449  Andrew Gilbert                M      Coopersburg          PA    0:48:33 7:49  1:43:12 1:42:49 7:51  34  56.9       19       M3034    
163   1685 Alexandra Conniff             F      Allentown            PA    0:47:12 7:36  1:43:08 1:42:56 7:51  26  63.3       5        F2529    
164   240  Brian Conniff                 M      Moscow               PA    0:47:12 7:36  1:43:08 1:42:57 7:52  62  70.6       5        M6064    
165   337  Steve Dutton                  M      Allentown            PA    0:49:33 7:58  1:43:26 1:42:59 7:52  33  56.8       20       M3034    
166   1529 Destiny West                  F      Cape May             NJ    0:48:11 7:45  1:43:20 1:43:06 7:52  21  63.4       10       F2024    
167   1384 Eric Suro                     M      Allentown            PA    0:41:56 6:45  1:41:12 1:43:13 7:53  39  57.8       21       M3539    
168   1698 Richard Klingensmith          M      Center Valley        PA    0:41:55 6:45  1:41:13 1:43:14 7:53  13  61.1       3        M119     
169   604  Anonymous Participant         F                                 0:47:03 7:34  1:43:23 1:43:14 7:53  52  73.6       2        F5054    
170   93   OLEG BLEYMAN                  M      Princeton            NJ    0:49:49 8:01  1:44:17 1:43:19 7:53  56  66.5       9        M5559    
171   389  Jeremy Fiume                  M      BETHLEHEM            PA    0:48:51 7:52  1:43:54 1:43:22 7:53  27  56.5       15       M2529    
172   1707 CIndy Perosa                  F      Orefield             PA    0:48:11 7:45  1:43:44 1:43:26 7:54  53  74.3       3        F5054    
173   95   Wendy Body                    F      Emmaus               PA    0:48:11 7:45  1:43:44 1:43:27 7:54  55  76.2       2        F5559    
174   433  Adam Gangewere                M      Allentown            PA    0:47:53 7:42  1:43:43 1:43:29 7:54  40  58.0       11       M4044    
175   1250 Brendan Schlegel              M      Danielsville         PA    0:47:43 7:41  1:43:46 1:43:32 7:54  43  59.3       12       M4044    
176   331  Tim Duckworth, Jr.            M      Saylorsburg          PA    0:48:46 7:51  1:43:51 1:43:36 7:55  34  56.5       21       M3034    
177   663  Robin Kasprenski              F      Columbia             NJ    0:49:55 8:02  1:44:01 1:43:37 7:55  51  72.4       4        F5054    
178   189  Jacob Cary                    M      Williamsport         PA    0:45:23 7:18  1:43:53 1:43:39 7:55  28  56.3       14       M2529    
179   564  Jennifer Himmelreich          F      Easton               PA    0:49:16 7:56  1:44:06 1:43:41 7:55  38  64.3       14       F3539    
180   1541 Mark Wildgust                 M      Newtown              PA    0:48:39 7:50  1:44:01 1:43:46 7:55  45  60.2       11       M4549    
181   1136 Brent Reabold                 M      Jim Thorpe           PA    0:48:53 7:52  1:44:03 1:43:47 7:55  40  57.8       13       M4044    
182   170  Michael Calvert               M      Gilbertsville        PA    0:48:33 7:49  1:44:07 1:43:50 7:56  41  58.2       14       M4044    
183   1400 samuel Tatum III              M      allentown            PA    0:47:19 7:37  1:43:56 1:43:51 7:56  57  66.8       8        M5559    
184   676  Amy Kelly                     F      Bethlehem            PA    0:47:48 7:42  1:44:10 1:44:03 7:57  42  65.7       11       F4044    
185   1144 Aidan Reilly                  M      Bethlehem            PA    0:49:28 7:58  1:44:24 1:44:06 7:57  23  56.1       16       M2024    
186   1088 Zachary Peterson              M      Bethlehem            PA    0:48:13 7:46  1:44:19 1:44:07 7:57  26  56.1       16       M2529    
187   1726 Jeffrey Ginsberg              M      Jermyn               PA    0:48:03 7:44  1:44:22 1:44:08 7:57  54  64.8       9        M5054    
188   1063 Benjamin Paulis               M      Towson               MD    0:48:37 7:49  1:44:23 1:44:10 7:57  20  56.0       15       M2024    
189   681  Tom Kenyon                    M      Allentown            PA    0:49:27 7:57  1:44:30 1:44:13 7:57  48  61.4       12       M4549    
190   192  Adam Cassano                  M      Dover                NJ    0:47:20 7:37  1:44:27 1:44:14 7:57  44  59.4       15       M4044    
191   1307 Kyle Shollenberger            M      Bethlehem            PA    0:48:38 7:50  1:44:32 1:44:14 7:57  29  56.0       17       M2529    
192   737  adam kromer                   M      Pen Argyl            PA    0:47:17 7:37  1:44:27 1:44:15 7:57  35  56.3       26       M3539    
193   1468 Euniece Velekei               F      Allentown            PA    0:48:07 7:45  1:44:32 1:44:15 7:57  27  62.5       6        F2529    
194   1430 Gene Torres                   M      Stewartsville        NJ    0:48:57 7:53  1:44:36 1:44:17 7:58  53  64.2       10       M5054    
195   609  Suzanne Irvan                 F      Downingtown          PA    0:48:14 7:46  1:44:34 1:44:20 7:58  44  66.6       12       F4044    
196   1255 Cristina Schmehl              F      Reading              PA    0:47:17 7:37  1:44:35 1:44:21 7:58  45  67.2       5        F4549    
197   1218 Mike Sacco                    M      New Tripoli          PA    0:47:26 7:38  1:44:36 1:44:26 7:58  44  59.3       16       M4044    
198   1217 Matt Saboe                    M      Pottstown            PA    0:48:52 7:52  1:44:45 1:44:26 7:58  33  56.0       22       M3034    
199   1668 Tim Seiders                   M      Hatfield             PA    0:47:25 7:38  1:44:38 1:44:29 7:59  40  57.5       17       M4044    
200   74   Michael Bellfy                M      Phillipsburg         NJ    0:46:55 7:33  1:44:46 1:44:29 7:59  36  56.3       27       M3539    
201   441  Tea Gasanin                   F      Allentown            PA    0:49:02 7:53  1:44:56 1:44:32 7:59  28  62.4       8        F2529    
202   811  Scott Lowry                   M      Dallas               TX    0:48:32 7:49  1:44:53 1:44:33 7:59  56  65.7       10       M5559    
203   735  Ann Krisher                   F      Quakertown           PA    0:48:37 7:49  1:44:50 1:44:34 7:59  57  77.4       3        F5559    
204   930  Kelsey Miller                 F      Fogelsville          PA    0:46:34 7:30  1:44:48 1:44:37 7:59  27  62.3       7        F2529    
205   997  Paige Nicholas                F      Chester Springs      PA    0:45:49 7:22  1:44:55 1:44:42 8:00  21  62.4       11       F2024    
206   382  Pat Fischer                   M      Basking Ridge        NJ    0:48:09 7:45  1:44:58 1:44:42 8:00  44  59.2       18       M4044    
207   23   Christopher Andrews           M      Germansville         PA    0:47:16 7:36  1:44:50 1:44:43 8:00  51  62.8       11       M5054    
208   243  Chris Constable               M      Chalfont             PA    0:48:51 7:52  1:44:59 1:44:44 8:00  48  61.1       13       M4549    
209   1618 Meghan Brubaker               F      Whitehall            PA    0:47:06 7:35  1:45:05 1:44:49 8:00  36  63.1       15       F3539    
210   749  David Kutz                    M      Sinking Spring       PA    0:45:51 7:23  1:45:01 1:44:51 8:00  46  60.1       14       M4549    
211   1763 connor farrell                M      Boston               MA    0:46:00 7:24  1:44:59 1:44:51 8:00  33  55.7       23       M3034    
212   3    Evelyn Adams                  F      Williamsport         PA    0:48:36 7:49  1:45:10 1:44:55 8:01  21  62.3       12       F2024    
213   666  Daniel Kaufmann               M      Wyomissing           PA    0:48:06 7:44  1:45:08 1:45:00 8:01  35  55.9       28       M3539    
214   845  Dan Marascio                  M      Allentown            PA    0:48:53 7:52  1:45:20 1:45:04 8:01  37  56.2       29       M3539    
215   1473 John Veschi                   M      Center Valley        PA    0:48:46 7:51  1:45:27 1:45:07 8:01  57  66.0       11       M5559    
216   144  Sarah Brown                   F      New York             NY    0:48:07 7:45  1:45:25 1:45:11 8:02  25  62.0       9        F2529    
217   762  Michael Landis                M      Lebanon              PA    0:50:48 8:11  1:45:45 1:45:15 8:02  48  60.8       16       M4549    
218   1471 Keith Verdi                   M      Coopersburg          PA    0:52:19 8:25  1:45:37 1:45:23 8:03  47  60.3       15       M4549    
219   145  Stan Brownell                 M      Lansdale             PA    0:50:02 8:03  1:45:47 1:45:30 8:03  40  56.9       19       M4044    
220   678  Amy Kennedy                   F      Bethlehem            PA    0:50:16 8:05  1:45:55 1:45:33 8:03  51  71.1       5        F5054    
221   1079 MICHAEL PERRETTA              M      Montville            NJ    0:50:44 8:10  1:46:01 1:45:40 8:04  48  60.6       17       M4549    
222   760  Mel Lancet                    M      Bethlehem            PA    0:48:28 7:48  1:45:52 1:45:40 8:04  61  68.2       6        M6064    
223   581  Richard Hosking               M      Kunkletown           PA    0:49:18 7:56  1:46:01 1:45:45 8:04  58  66.2       12       M5559    
224   466  Julie Goldberg                F      Little Falls         NJ    0:48:52 7:52  1:46:00 1:45:45 8:04  23  61.7       13       F2024    
225   747  Robert Kurt                   M      Bethlehem            PA    0:50:05 8:04  1:46:12 1:45:49 8:05  50  61.6       12       M5054    
226   1075 Jorge Perez                   M      Northampton          PA    0:48:08 7:45  1:46:11 1:45:54 8:05  30  55.1       24       M3034    
227   1575 Stefan Xhori                  M      Springfield          PA    0:50:05 8:04  1:46:41 1:45:54 8:05  52  62.6       13       M5054    
228   345  Aidan Escueta                 M      Emmaus               PA    0:50:35 8:08  1:46:20 1:45:55 8:05  16  56.3       5        M119     
229   1246 matthew scheiner              M      Allentown            PA    0:50:04 8:03  1:46:24 1:46:03 8:06  48  60.4       18       M4549    
230   1260 Dale Schneck                  M      Pottsville           PA    0:50:09 8:04  1:46:15 1:46:07 8:06  56  64.8       13       M5559    
231   289  Melissa Delfino               F      Dunmore              PA    0:49:19 7:56  1:46:32 1:46:13 8:06  50  69.8       6        F5054    
232   1038 Valerie Ott                   F      Swansboro            NC    0:50:45 8:10  1:46:42 1:46:21 8:07  29  61.3       10       F2529    
233   869  Rebecca Mazzolla              F      Ringoes              NJ    0:49:24 7:57  1:46:36 1:46:22 8:07  38  62.7       16       F3539    
234   1678 Caroline Trimble              F      New York             NY    0:48:55 7:52  1:46:41 1:46:25 8:07  23  61.3       14       F2024    
235   1634 Brian Gloyeske                M      Allentown            PA    0:48:08 7:45  1:46:51 1:46:34 8:08  31  54.8       25       M3034    
236   1551 John Wilson                   M      Nazareth             PA    0:47:44 7:41  1:46:44 1:46:38 8:08  36  55.2       30       M3539    
237   1490 Erin Waltman                  F      Fogelsville          PA    0:48:50 7:52  1:46:53 1:46:41 8:09  36  62.0       17       F3539    
238   1416 Mark Thompson                 M      Harleysville         PA    0:48:52 7:52  1:47:00 1:46:42 8:09  42  57.1       20       M4044    
239   1327 Brian Smith                   M      Macungie             PA    0:49:20 7:56  1:47:06 1:46:46 8:09  42  57.1       21       M4044    
240   282  Eugene Decker                 M      Bethlehem            PA    0:48:26 7:48  1:47:01 1:46:52 8:09  60  66.8       7        M6064    
241   1241 Allison Schafer               F      Easton               PA    0:48:38 7:50  1:47:11 1:46:53 8:10  26  61.0       11       F2529    
242   393  Beth Flodin                   F      Allentown            PA    0:48:53 7:52  1:47:11 1:46:55 8:10  36  61.8       18       F3539    
243   1134 Mike Raymond                  M      Bloomsburg           PA    0:48:59 7:53  1:47:17 1:46:57 8:10  52  62.0       14       M5054    
244   241  Sue Connolly                  F      Emmaus               PA    0:48:52 7:52  1:47:17 1:46:59 8:10  53  71.9       7        F5054    
245   123  Michael Brennan               M      Reading              PA    0:47:43 7:41  1:47:14 1:46:59 8:10  34  54.7       26       M3034    
246   1650 Matthew McInerney             M      Easton               PA    0:48:33 7:49  1:47:12 1:47:00 8:10  35  54.8       31       M3539    
247   120  Matthew Brenfleck             M      Lansdale             PA    0:49:11 7:55  1:47:20 1:47:04 8:10  23  54.5       17       M2024    
248   1316 Brian Sirhal                  M      Lafayette Hill       PA    0:49:39 7:59  1:47:16 1:47:07 8:11  41  56.4       22       M4044    
249   878  Eric McClatchy                M      Easton               PA    0:49:11 7:55  1:47:18 1:47:07 8:11  36  54.9       32       M3539    
250   841  David Mann                    M      Lebanon              PA    0:50:48 8:11  1:47:37 1:47:08 8:11  55  63.6       14       M5559    
251   15   Lucas Allen                   M      Bloomsburg           PA    0:49:00 7:53  1:47:29 1:47:09 8:11  40  56.0       24       M4044    
252   471  Jeffrey Goldstein             M      Easton               PA    0:49:44 8:00  1:47:32 1:47:09 8:11  61  67.2       8        M6064    
253   137  Kathryn Brown                 F      Allentown            PA    0:49:29 7:58  1:47:30 1:47:18 8:11  39  62.5       19       F3539    
254   343  Jose Erazo                    M      Easton               PA    0:48:45 7:51  1:47:26 1:47:22 8:12  41  56.3       23       M4044    
255   1748 scott Stackhouse              M      Bethlehem            PA    0:50:25 8:07  1:47:40 1:47:22 8:12  60  66.5       9        M6064    
256   901  Michael Meadows               M      Allentown            PA    0:49:13 7:55  1:47:40 1:47:23 8:12  41  56.3       25       M4044    
257   1178 Ruben Rivero                  M      Allentown            PA    0:50:11 8:05  1:47:40 1:47:26 8:12  44  57.6       26       M4044    
258   1647 Ann Mallavarapu               F      Buffalo              NY    0:50:14 8:05  1:47:50 1:47:28 8:12  20  61.1       15       F2024    
259   1665 JILL SALIM                    F      Allentown            PA    0:49:12 7:55  1:47:49 1:47:30 8:12  55  73.3       4        F5559    
260   92   Chris Blechschmidt            M      Kempton              PA    0:50:18 8:06  1:47:57 1:47:32 8:13  43  57.1       27       M4044    
261   1133 Crista Raymond                F      Reading              PA    0:51:10 8:14  1:47:55 1:47:34 8:13  30  60.6       6        F3034    
262   1170 Collin Riegel                 M      Bethlehem            PA    0:52:27 8:26  1:48:03 1:47:38 8:13  20  54.2       18       M2024    
263   781  Kristin Lee                   F      Malvern              PA    0:52:12 8:24  1:48:07 1:47:40 8:13  19  61.6       3        F119     
264   533  Mary Hartnett                 F      Bethlehem            PA    0:49:18 7:56  1:48:07 1:47:43 8:13  38  61.9       20       F3539    
265   1180 Allison Rizzo                 F      Pine Grove           PA    0:50:45 8:10  1:48:19 1:47:51 8:14  32  60.6       8        F3034    
266   829  Julia Madison                 F      Bethlehem            PA    0:48:57 7:53  1:48:08 1:47:52 8:14  23  60.4       16       F2024    
267   517  Nadine Hamilton               F      Allentown            PA    0:51:47 8:20  1:48:53 1:47:53 8:14  52  70.4       8        F5054    
268   1443 Charles Trofe                 M      Glenmoore            PA    0:50:18 8:06  1:48:15 1:47:55 8:14  50  60.4       15       M5054    
269   508  Xiaochen Guo                  F      Hellertown           PA    0:49:17 7:56  1:48:12 1:47:55 8:14  32  60.6       7        F3034    
270   1364 Jason Stern                   M      Hellertown           PA    0:50:11 8:05  1:48:10 1:47:57 8:14  45  57.9       19       M4549    
271   1145 Terry Reilly                  M      Bethlehem            PA    0:50:37 8:09  1:48:16 1:47:58 8:15  58  64.9       15       M5559    
272   886  Karen McGowan                 F      Medford              NJ    0:50:52 8:11  1:48:13 1:48:02 8:15  62  80.1       1        F6064    
273   1612 Kent Zwikl                    M      Bethlehem            PA    0:50:33 8:08  1:48:23 1:48:02 8:15  33  54.1       27       M3034    
274   925  Gabriel Miller                M      Philadelphia         PA    0:51:32 8:18  1:48:41 1:48:04 8:15  34  54.2       29       M3034    
275   892  Isabel McKeown                F      Garden City          NY    0:50:39 8:09  1:48:19 1:48:04 8:15  22  60.3       17       F2024    
276   824  Ryan Mackay                   M      Pennsburg            PA    0:52:14 8:24  1:48:56 1:48:05 8:15  38  54.9       34       M3539    
277   755  Joe Ladesic                   M      New Ringgold         PA    0:52:49 8:30  1:48:31 1:48:08 8:15  31  54.0       28       M3034    
278   726  Mike Kramer                   M      Harleysville         PA    0:51:06 8:13  1:48:35 1:48:13 8:16  51  60.7       17       M5054    
279   157  Jordan Bush                   M      Williamsport         PA    0:49:14 7:55  1:48:27 1:48:14 8:16  27  53.9       18       M2529    
280   1637 Tom Hurlbutt                  M      Allentown            PA    0:50:01 8:03  1:48:34 1:48:15 8:16  54  62.4       16       M5054    
281   486  John Graham                   M      Macungie             PA    0:50:51 8:11  1:48:38 1:48:16 8:16  57  64.1       16       M5559    
282   1630 Frank Ford                    M      Coopersburg          PA    0:50:51 8:11  1:48:38 1:48:16 8:16  66  69.9       2        M6569    
283   941  Nicole Misevicius             F      East Greenville      PA    0:50:05 8:04  1:48:33 1:48:19 8:16  32  60.3       9        F3034    
284   1239 Andy Scappaticci              M      Allentown            PA    0:50:59 8:12  1:48:40 1:48:22 8:16  48  59.1       20       M4549    
285   465  Elizabeth Golat               F      Effort               PA    0:51:47 8:20  1:48:48 1:48:24 8:16  35  60.7       21       F3539    
286   1622 Nicole Dolack                 F      Allentown            PA    0:48:50 7:52  1:48:40 1:48:26 8:17  25  60.1       12       F2529    
287   346  Emman Escueta                 M      Emmaus               PA    0:50:47 8:10  1:48:52 1:48:27 8:17  37  54.5       33       M3539    
288   183  Brad Carosella                M      Allentown            PA    0:52:38 8:28  1:49:02 1:48:28 8:17  49  59.5       21       M4549    
289   330  Tim Duckworth                 M      Nazareth             PA    0:52:18 8:25  1:48:53 1:48:30 8:17  59  65.1       17       M5559    
290   1688 doug ford                     M      Wayne                PA    0:51:55 8:21  1:48:59 1:48:35 8:17  38  54.7       35       M3539    
291   1632 George Gaisey                 M      Bethlehem            PA    0:51:58 8:22  1:49:24 1:48:37 8:17  29  53.8       19       M2529    
292   487  Rebekah Grandfield            F      Coopersburg          PA    0:48:59 7:53  1:49:03 1:48:41 8:18  24  60.0       18       F2024    
293   1220 Cody Sacks                    M      Hershey              PA    0:51:56 8:21  1:48:59 1:48:46 8:18  24  53.7       19       M2024    
294   350  Jessica Esposito              F      Califon              NJ    0:51:56 8:21  1:48:58 1:48:47 8:18  25  59.9       13       F2529    
295   463  Emily Goense                  F      Orefield             PA    0:50:11 8:05  1:49:09 1:48:50 8:18  42  62.8       13       F4044    
296   1582 Steve Yeakel                  M      New Tripoli          PA    0:50:19 8:06  1:49:26 1:49:01 8:19  46  57.8       22       M4549    
297   799  Casimiro Linares              M      Allentown            PA    0:51:48 8:20  1:49:54 1:49:03 8:19  49  59.2       23       M4549    
298   122  Jennifer Brennan              F      Allentown            PA    0:50:50 8:11  1:49:18 1:49:05 8:20  52  69.6       9        F5054    
299   1576 Wei Xiao                      M      Bethlehem            PA    0:50:32 8:08  1:49:28 1:49:05 8:20  50  59.7       18       M5054    
300   832  EILEEN MAGUIRE                F      EMMAUS               PA    0:50:48 8:11  1:49:21 1:49:06 8:20  60  77.2       2        F6064    
301   694  Hyunjoong Kim                 M      Macungie             PA    0:53:21 8:35  1:49:38 1:49:11 8:20  29  53.5       20       M2529    
302   1125 Contantino Ramirez            M      Phillipsburg         NJ    0:51:44 8:20  1:49:43 1:49:17 8:21  37  54.1       36       M3539    
303   1679 Christopher Zalasky           M      Hamburg              PA    0:50:49 8:11  1:49:53 1:49:24 8:21  40  54.9       28       M4044    
304   1081 Nichole Persing               F      Coopersburg          PA    0:49:33 7:58  1:49:46 1:49:26 8:21  36  60.4       22       F3539    
305   1340 Heidi Spangler                F      Macungie             PA    0:48:53 7:52  1:49:44 1:49:28 8:21  48  66.2       6        F4549    
306   539  Sarah Heddens                 F      Danville             PA    0:51:45 8:20  1:50:01 1:49:30 8:22  27  59.5       14       F2529    
307   77   Joy Bennett                   F      Pen Argyl            PA    0:49:55 8:02  1:49:45 1:49:33 8:22  43  62.9       14       F4044    
308   1624 Tracy Fawcett                 F      Whitehouse Station   NJ    0:50:45 8:10  1:49:58 1:49:38 8:22  49  66.8       8        F4549    
309   1431 Jackie Torres                 F      Stewartsville        NJ    0:50:39 8:09  1:49:57 1:49:39 8:22  49  66.8       7        F4549    
310   1466 Anthony Vecolitis             M      Nesquehoning         PA    0:51:27 8:17  1:49:59 1:49:39 8:22  46  57.4       24       M4549    
311   934  Nick Miller                   M      Allentown            PA    0:51:54 8:21  1:50:02 1:49:43 8:23  34  53.3       30       M3034    
312   523  Jared Hanson                  M      Easton               PA    0:51:48 8:20  1:50:05 1:49:44 8:23  28  53.2       21       M2529    
313   1096 Ryan Pistone                  M      Walnutport           PA    0:51:56 8:21  1:50:15 1:49:47 8:23  30  53.2       31       M3034    
314   1695 Sarah Keppel                  F      Northampton          PA    0:51:57 8:22  1:50:13 1:49:51 8:23  30  59.4       10       F3034    
315   1100 Eric Platow                   M      Harleysville         PA    0:51:35 8:18  1:50:14 1:49:51 8:23  44  56.4       30       M4044    
316   1019 Lolock Nyangweso              M      Macungie             PA    0:47:03 7:34  1:50:06 1:49:58 8:24  42  55.4       29       M4044    
317   484  Mark Gotchel                  M      Stroudsburg          PA    0:51:49 8:20  1:50:20 1:49:59 8:24  63  66.8       10       M6064    
318   693  Chanwook Kim                  M      Closter              NJ    0:53:21 8:35  1:50:27 1:50:00 8:24  27  53.1       22       M2529    
319   127  Shelby Brett                  F      Lenhartsville        PA    0:47:12 7:36  1:50:12 1:50:00 8:24  49  66.6       9        F4549    
320   1243 Jeffrey Schaffer              M      Lansdale             PA    0:51:28 8:17  1:50:24 1:50:00 8:24  58  63.7       18       M5559    
321   1487 Steven Wagner                 M      Boyertown            PA    0:50:40 8:09  1:50:17 1:50:02 8:24  35  53.3       37       M3539    
322   940  Matt Minnich                  M      Bel Air              MD    0:51:58 8:22  1:50:28 1:50:05 8:24  34  53.2       32       M3034    
323   130  Dave Broadbent                M      Perkasie             PA    0:51:55 8:21  1:50:30 1:50:07 8:24  69  70.8       3        M6569    
324   1280 Austin Sedicum                M      quakertown           PA    0:50:44 8:10  1:50:22 1:50:08 8:24  51  59.7       19       M5054    
325   838  Karen Manahan                 F      Boulder              CO    0:51:53 8:21  1:50:38 1:50:14 8:25  36  60.0       23       F3539    
326   1686 Nate Coy                      M      Pennsburg            PA    0:51:25 8:16  1:50:40 1:50:16 8:25  31  52.9       34       M3034    
327   1562 Jeni Wollenhaupt              F      Allentown            PA    0:51:54 8:21  1:50:48 1:50:18 8:25  38  60.5       24       F3539    
328   1092 Chris Phillips                M      Collegeville         PA    0:50:04 8:03  1:50:40 1:50:25 8:26  46  57.0       25       M4549    
329   1221 Michael Sacks                 M      Whitehall            PA    0:51:22 8:16  1:50:56 1:50:26 8:26  37  53.5       38       M3539    
330   1542 Peter Willeford               M      easton               PA    0:51:56 8:21  1:50:54 1:50:27 8:26  60  64.6       11       M6064    
331   1433 Raul Torres                   M      Whitehall            PA    0:46:39 7:30  1:50:38 1:50:29 8:26  34  53.0       33       M3034    
332   327  Jennifer Druck                F      Center Valley        PA    0:49:40 8:00  1:50:50 1:50:30 8:26  39  60.7       25       F3539    
333   1666 Jason Saul                    M      Quakertown           PA    0:50:03 8:03  1:50:47 1:50:32 8:26  47  57.4       26       M4549    
334   2    ADAM ACHENBACH                M      Easton               PA    0:49:51 8:01  1:50:53 1:50:36 8:27  41  54.7       31       M4044    
335   370  Matt Feichtel                 M      Bethlehem            PA    0:51:00 8:12  1:51:02 1:50:42 8:27  44  55.9       32       M4044    
336   20   Kelsey Altman                 F      Elkridge             MD    0:50:04 8:03  1:51:10 1:50:53 8:28  27  58.8       15       F2529    
337   1477 Andrew Vogel                  M      Kutztown             PA    0:52:17 8:25  1:51:46 1:50:54 8:28  44  55.8       34       M4044    
338   992  Aravind Nayak                 M      Allentown            PA    0:49:10 7:55  1:51:15 1:50:59 8:28  40  54.1       33       M4044    
339   399  Lamar Foley                   M      Oley                 PA    0:48:04 7:44  1:51:06 1:51:01 8:28  61  64.9       12       M6064    
340   1556 Brian Winot                   M      Stroudsburg          PA    0:51:54 8:21  1:51:24 1:51:01 8:28  48  57.7       27       M4549    
341   1395 Emma Szydlow                  F      Bethlehem            PA    0:48:58 7:53  1:51:14 1:51:03 8:29  15  64.2       4        F119     
342   269  Maura Dalek                   F      Emmaus               PA    0:48:17 7:46  1:51:15 1:51:05 8:29  31  58.8       11       F3034    
343   1501 Liz Waterman                  F      Allentown            PA    0:52:59 8:32  1:51:51 1:51:07 8:29  23  58.7       19       F2024    
344   1369 Hannah Stevens                F      Emmaus               PA    0:52:59 8:32  1:51:51 1:51:08 8:29  23  58.7       20       F2024    
345   985  Walt Mushlitz                 M      Easton               PA    0:50:28 8:07  1:51:15 1:51:09 8:29  57  62.4       19       M5559    
346   247  Cesar Cordova                 M      Bethlehem            PA    0:49:20 7:56  1:51:32 1:51:10 8:29  37  53.1       39       M3539    
347   424  Jordan Gallo                  M      Allentown            PA    0:53:26 8:36  1:51:46 1:51:16 8:30  14  55.4       6        M119     
348   29   Libby Artis                   F      Allentown            PA    0:53:20 8:35  1:51:50 1:51:23 8:30  51  67.4       10       F5054    
349   270  James Dalkiewicz              M      Shavertown           PA    0:53:21 8:35  1:51:50 1:51:24 8:30  28  52.4       23       M2529    
350   1062 David Paulauskas              M      Easton               PA    0:53:00 8:32  1:52:43 1:51:26 8:30  31  52.4       38       M3034    
351   461  Julien Godbarge               M      Lancaster            PA    0:52:18 8:25  1:51:58 1:51:32 8:31  43  55.1       35       M4044    
352   638  LOUIS JURAN                   M      NAZARETH             PA    0:53:20 8:35  1:52:00 1:51:33 8:31  68  69.2       4        M6569    
353   515  George Hambel                 M      Breinigsville        PA    0:51:59 8:22  1:51:51 1:51:36 8:31  50  58.4       20       M5054    
354   1304 Jared Shoaf                   M      Nazareth             PA    0:50:31 8:08  1:52:10 1:51:36 8:31  32  52.3       35       M3034    
355   1401 Joe Tempest                   M      Easton               PA    0:53:22 8:35  1:52:11 1:51:39 8:31  30  52.3       36       M3034    
356   1130 Aaron Ratner                  M      Emmaus               PA    0:51:42 8:19  1:52:08 1:51:40 8:31  42  54.6       36       M4044    
357   944  Kate Mitchell                 F      Coopersburg          PA    0:51:58 8:22  1:52:04 1:51:41 8:32  37  59.4       26       F3539    
358   595  Michael Hughes                M      Chester Springs      PA    0:55:36 8:57  1:52:47 1:51:41 8:32  48  57.3       29       M4549    
359   435  Lisa Garbacik                 F      Fogelsville          PA    0:51:15 8:15  1:52:02 1:51:41 8:32  53  68.9       11       F5054    
360   806  Eric Loehrer                  M      Exton                PA    0:53:38 8:38  1:52:47 1:51:43 8:32  52  59.3       23       M5054    
361   443  Dylan Gassler                 M      Easton               PA    0:52:12 8:24  1:52:09 1:51:44 8:32  38  53.1       40       M3539    
362   731  Keith Kreider                 M      Pennsburg            PA    0:53:13 8:34  1:52:11 1:51:45 8:32  56  61.5       20       M5559    
363   554  Julie Hess                    F      Palmyra              PA    0:52:06 8:23  1:52:12 1:51:48 8:32  39  60.0       27       F3539    
364   967  Gina Morton                   F      Allentown            PA    0:50:49 8:11  1:52:06 1:51:48 8:32  43  61.7       15       F4044    
365   1138 Kendall Redlitz               F      Cheshire             CT    0:52:04 8:23  1:52:25 1:51:49 8:32  20  58.8       21       F2024    
366   1277 Mike Scott                    M      Berwick              PA    0:50:45 8:10  1:52:21 1:51:50 8:32  45  55.8       28       M4549    
367   438  Marcelo Gareca                M      Allentown            PA    0:49:23 7:57  1:52:13 1:51:56 8:33  51  58.7       21       M5054    
368   1603 Abraham Zegeye                M      Bethlehem            PA    0:51:51 8:21  1:52:25 1:52:02 8:33  54  60.2       22       M5054    
369   493  Jaclyn Grejda                 F      Allentown            PA    0:51:46 8:20  1:52:25 1:52:02 8:33  36  59.0       28       F3539    
370   599  Tim Hurley                    M      Mount Laurel         NJ    0:54:53 8:50  1:52:31 1:52:02 8:33  32  52.1       37       M3034    
371   39   John Bacolo                   M      Nazareth             PA    0:53:07 8:33  1:52:32 1:52:03 8:33  43  54.8       38       M4044    
372   1069 Josh Pedrick                  M      Pennsburg            PA    0:52:50 8:30  1:52:28 1:52:03 8:33  42  54.4       37       M4044    
373   445  Lisa Marie Gelembiuk          F      Cedars               PA    0:52:34 8:28  1:52:23 1:52:03 8:33  47  63.9       10       F4549    
374   58   Brandon Batres                M      New Tripoli          PA    0:51:54 8:21  1:52:27 1:52:03 8:33  22  52.1       20       M2024    
375   1151 Austin Rendini                M      Little Falls         NJ    0:51:17 8:15  1:52:27 1:52:12 8:34  22  52.0       21       M2024    
376   798  Gina Limpar                   F      Walnutport           PA    0:51:55 8:21  1:52:44 1:52:12 8:34  34  58.5       12       F3034    
377   672  Bradley Keller                M      Allentown            PA    0:51:55 8:21  1:52:34 1:52:13 8:34  41  53.9       39       M4044    
378   1303 Ben Shisler                   M      Philadelphia         PA    0:53:54 8:40  1:53:02 1:52:14 8:34  26  52.0       25       M2529    
379   1258 Eric Schnabel                 M      Macungie             PA    0:53:29 8:36  1:52:59 1:52:20 8:35  58  62.3       22       M5559    
380   1309 Sarah Showalter               F      Reading              PA    0:54:19 8:44  1:53:19 1:52:22 8:35  28  58.0       18       F2529    
381   671  Patricia Keiser               F      Ephrata              PA    0:53:21 8:35  1:52:55 1:52:28 8:35  44  61.8       16       F4044    
382   1518 Samantha Weiss                F      Phillipsburg         NJ    0:51:39 8:19  1:52:50 1:52:31 8:35  39  59.6       29       F3539    
383   1392 Ray Szczucki                  M      Nazareth             PA    0:52:40 8:29  1:52:57 1:52:31 8:35  58  62.2       21       M5559    
384   152  Adrian Bumbulsky              F      Tamaqua              PA    0:53:57 8:41  1:52:57 1:52:35 8:36  29  57.9       16       F2529    
385   1589 Jeff Yorgey                   M      Allentown            PA    0:51:52 8:21  1:52:51 1:52:38 8:36  27  51.8       24       M2529    
386   404  floris fooij                  M      Center Valley        PA    0:54:35 8:47  1:53:12 1:52:40 8:36  49  57.3       30       M4549    
387   624  Robert Johnson                M      Coopersburg          PA    0:54:15 8:44  1:53:05 1:52:40 8:36  39  53.0       42       M3539    
388   924  Eric Miller                   M      Allentown            PA    0:53:26 8:36  1:53:03 1:52:41 8:36  37  52.4       41       M3539    
389   884  Samantha McGinty              F      Allentown            PA    0:52:41 8:29  1:53:08 1:52:41 8:36  34  58.3       13       F3034    
390   25   Kristen Arndt                 F      Nazareth             PA    0:53:20 8:35  1:53:07 1:52:41 8:36  26  57.9       17       F2529    
391   1527 Colby Wesner                  M      Danville             PA    0:56:23 9:04  1:53:20 1:52:42 8:36  34  51.9       39       M3034    
392   1744 Christa Sgobba                F      Emmaus               PA    0:53:56 8:41  1:53:22 1:52:45 8:36  31  57.9       14       F3034    
393   637  Chris Junkin                  M      Lafayette Hill       PA    0:51:05 8:13  1:52:58 1:52:46 8:36  41  53.6       40       M4044    
394   991  Alexandra Natale              F      West Chester         PA    0:49:56 8:02  1:53:09 1:52:54 8:37  22  57.8       22       F2024    
395   1514 Megan Weinreber               F      Buffalo              NY    0:54:52 8:50  1:53:36 1:52:58 8:37  23  57.7       23       F2024    
396   782  Joseph Leese                  M      Bethlehem            PA    0:54:34 8:47  1:53:34 1:53:03 8:38  35  51.9       43       M3539    
397   1360 Sean Steinmetz                M      Reading              PA    0:52:08 8:23  1:53:26 1:53:05 8:38  45  55.2       31       M4549    
398   1333 Greg Snyder                   M      Jenkintown           PA    0:54:16 8:44  1:53:41 1:53:11 8:38  35  51.8       44       M3539    
399   103  Dickson Borger                M      Leesport             PA    0:50:48 8:11  1:53:39 1:53:12 8:38  28  51.6       26       M2529    
400   783  lance leet                    M      Phoenixville         PA    0:53:10 8:33  1:53:46 1:53:12 8:38  49  57.1       32       M4549    
401   1745 Seth Shachar                  M      Demarest             NJ    0:56:03 9:01  1:53:59 1:53:13 8:39  21  51.6       24       M2024    
402   70   Vincent Behe                  M      Bethlehem            PA    0:53:23 8:35  1:53:49 1:53:18 8:39  24  51.5       22       M2024    
403   531  Heather hartman               F      Lehighton            PA    0:52:45 8:29  1:53:50 1:53:18 8:39  33  57.8       15       F3034    
404   642  Robert Kagarise               M      Harleysville         PA    0:51:44 8:20  1:53:45 1:53:23 8:39  51  58.0       24       M5054    
405   600  Tara Hutter                   F      Whitehall            PA    0:52:18 8:25  1:53:52 1:53:30 8:40  48  63.8       11       F4549    
406   121  Scott Brenfleck               M      Columbia             MD    0:54:30 8:46  1:53:47 1:53:31 8:40  45  55.0       33       M4549    
407   401  Joaquin Font                  M      Buenos Aires               0:51:54 8:21  1:53:50 1:53:31 8:40  22  51.4       23       M2024    
408   115  Chris Braun                   M      Bath                 PA    0:52:51 8:30  1:53:47 1:53:32 8:40  57  61.1       23       M5559    
409   1372 Chris Stocker                 M      Easton               PA    0:51:11 8:14  1:53:55 1:53:33 8:40  44  54.5       41       M4044    
410   938  Alexandra Mindler             F      Danielsville         PA    0:51:54 8:21  1:54:06 1:53:33 8:40  34  57.8       16       F3034    
411   1479 Stephen Voorhees              M      Bethlehem            PA    0:54:37 8:47  1:54:12 1:53:35 8:40  37  52.0       45       M3539    
412   792  Marc Lewbart                  M      Macungie             PA    0:54:20 8:45  1:54:10 1:53:35 8:40  42  53.6       43       M4044    
413   879  Ryan McClelland               M      Allentown            PA    0:53:39 8:38  1:54:07 1:53:35 8:40  23  51.4       25       M2024    
414   69   Brian Beers                   M      Macungie             PA    0:54:59 8:51  1:54:13 1:53:36 8:40  52  58.4       27       M5054    
415   384  Dale Fisher                   M      Emmaus               PA    0:53:44 8:39  1:54:10 1:53:36 8:40  46  55.4       34       M4549    
416   1454 Eric Uribe                    M      Bethlehem            PA    0:50:16 8:05  1:54:08 1:53:38 8:40  31  51.4       40       M3034    
417   990  Andrea Nappo                  F      Easton               PA    0:51:41 8:19  1:54:00 1:53:38 8:40  28  57.4       19       F2529    
418   274  Tony DaRe                     M      Bethlehem            PA    0:55:06 8:52  1:54:09 1:53:39 8:41  40  52.8       42       M4044    
419   1595 Thomas Yurchak                M      Perkasie             PA    0:54:44 8:49  1:54:05 1:53:40 8:41  50  57.3       26       M5054    
420   1390 Mark Syslo                    M      Coplay               PA    0:52:44 8:29  1:54:01 1:53:40 8:41  50  57.3       25       M5054    
421   113  Jill Brader                   F      Bethlehem            PA    0:52:25 8:26  1:54:13 1:53:41 8:41  32  57.5       17       F3034    
422   1762 Amanda Slominski              F      Philadelphia         PA    0:53:44 8:39  1:54:10 1:53:42 8:41  22  57.3       24       F2024    
423   816  Laura Lugarich                F      Pittsburgh           PA    0:53:22 8:35  1:54:15 1:53:43 8:41  31  57.4       18       F3034    
424   429  Madeline Gambino              F      Lawrence Township    NJ    0:54:32 8:47  1:54:10 1:53:43 8:41  27  57.3       20       F2529    
425   50   Jarred Barnes                 M      Philadelphia         PA    0:54:52 8:50  1:55:02 1:53:45 8:41  28  51.3       29       M2529    
426   1716 Lindsey Stack                 F      Richmond             VA    0:53:54 8:40  1:54:13 1:53:47 8:41  35  57.9       30       F3539    
427   686  Gerald Kershner               M      Hamburg              PA    0:54:23 8:45  1:54:09 1:53:50 8:41  57  60.9       24       M5559    
428   1347 Jackson Stabile               M      Lenhartsville        PA    0:54:22 8:45  1:54:09 1:53:50 8:41  26  51.3       28       M2529    
429   1085 Hannah Petersen               F      Reading              PA    0:53:03 8:32  1:54:18 1:53:57 8:42  22  57.2       25       F2024    
430   1027 Alea Oakman                   F      Port Matilda         PA    0:53:00 8:32  1:54:26 1:53:58 8:42  22  57.2       26       F2024    
431   1086 Lori Peterson                 F      Germansville         PA    0:53:13 8:34  1:54:34 1:54:01 8:42  40  59.2       17       F4044    
432   45   Francis Bandura               M      Lansdale             PA    0:53:02 8:32  1:54:30 1:54:04 8:42  59  62.0       25       M5559    
433   520  Mitchell Hanna                M      Allentown            PA    0:51:55 8:21  1:54:06 1:54:06 8:43  27  51.2       27       M2529    
434   107  Marcus Bowie                  M      Easton               PA    0:56:49 9:09  1:55:18 1:54:07 8:43  24  51.2       26       M2024    
435   1331 Chuck Snyder                  M      New Tripoli          PA    0:53:42 8:39  1:54:42 1:54:12 8:43  43  53.8       44       M4044    
436   204  Courtney Chellew              F      Bethlehem            PA    0:54:46 8:49  1:54:42 1:54:12 8:43  36  57.9       32       F3539    
437   495  Andrea Griffith               F      Conshohocken         PA    0:54:32 8:47  1:54:39 1:54:12 8:43  36  57.9       31       F3539    
438   1235 Sara Satullo                  F      Bethlehem            PA    0:54:31 8:46  1:54:40 1:54:13 8:43  34  57.5       19       F3034    
439   770  Paul LaVana                   M      Emmaus               PA    0:52:21 8:25  1:54:43 1:54:18 8:44  51  57.5       28       M5054    
440   347  Tara Escueta                  F      Emmaus               PA    0:52:35 8:28  1:54:44 1:54:19 8:44  37  58.1       33       F3539    
441   641  Catherine Kabui               F      Limerick             PA    0:54:42 8:48  1:54:47 1:54:20 8:44  43  60.3       19       F4044    
442   1667 Amy Seamon                    F      South Abington  Twp  PA    0:52:36 8:28  1:54:35 1:54:20 8:44  44  60.8       18       F4044    
443   1649 B.    (Russ) McAndrew         M      Avoca                PA    0:52:36 8:28  1:54:35 1:54:20 8:44  45  54.6       35       M4549    
444   936  Christopher Milligan          M      Allentown            PA    0:53:52 8:40  1:55:01 1:54:21 8:44  46  55.1       36       M4549    
445   1310 Scott Siegfried               M      Whitehall            PA    0:54:43 8:48  1:54:52 1:54:26 8:44  31  51.0       41       M3034    
446   794  Edward Leydon                 M      New Hope             PA    0:53:15 8:34  1:54:53 1:54:27 8:44  74  72.5       1        M7099    
447   858  Nevan Mash                    M      Boyertown            PA    0:55:39 8:57  1:55:03 1:54:28 8:44  16  52.1       7        M119     
448   99   Kathleen Boland               F      Doylestown           PA    0:54:44 8:49  1:55:08 1:54:30 8:44  49  64.0       12       F4549    
449   376  Frank Filipovits              M      breinigsville        PA    0:54:17 8:44  1:55:05 1:54:34 8:45  45  54.5       37       M4549    
450   774  Alexandra Lazorka             F      Jersey Shore         PA    0:52:14 8:24  1:54:56 1:54:41 8:45  26  56.9       21       F2529    
451   775  Jeremy Lazorka                M      Jersey Shore         PA    0:52:13 8:24  1:54:56 1:54:42 8:45  33  51.0       42       M3034    
452   73   Corey Beil                    M      Nazareth             PA    0:51:50 8:21  1:55:08 1:54:43 8:45  51  57.3       29       M5054    
453   538  Frank Healey                  M      Archbald             PA    0:54:06 8:42  1:55:24 1:54:48 8:46  51  57.2       30       M5054    
454   685  Ellyn Kershner                F      Hamburg              PA    0:54:23 8:45  1:55:07 1:54:48 8:46  25  56.8       22       F2529    
455   397  David Foley                   M      State College        PA    0:58:47 9:28  1:55:35 1:54:55 8:46  27  50.8       30       M2529    
456   31   Ben Ashton                    M      Easton               PA    0:51:26 8:17  1:55:15 1:54:55 8:46  33  50.9       43       M3034    
457   778  Stuart Lebson                 M      Allentown            PA    0:54:50 8:49  1:55:04 1:54:59 8:47  59  61.5       26       M5559    
458   823  Natalie Mack                  F      Allentown            PA    0:53:55 8:41  1:55:22 1:54:59 8:47  14  63.4       5        F119     
459   899  Melissa McQuade               F      Center Valley        PA    0:55:00 8:51  1:55:47 1:55:00 8:47  29  56.7       23       F2529    
460   1332 Erica Snyder                  F      Yardley              PA    0:54:51 8:50  1:55:41 1:55:04 8:47  37  57.7       35       F3539    
461   764  Melissa Langston              F      Kutztown             PA    0:52:05 8:23  1:55:25 1:55:05 8:47  37  57.7       34       F3539    
462   334  Diana Dunn                    F      Fogelsville          PA    0:54:42 8:48  1:55:45 1:55:06 8:47  56  69.4       6        F5559    
463   1261 Doug Schneck                  M      Macungie             PA    0:54:39 8:48  1:55:44 1:55:06 8:47  40  52.2       46       M4044    
464   594  Adam Hughes                   M      Elverson             PA    0:51:58 8:22  1:55:28 1:55:11 8:48  45  54.2       38       M4549    
465   562  Gwen Hill                     F      Reading              PA    0:52:07 8:23  1:55:34 1:55:13 8:48  40  58.5       20       F4044    
466   1016 Gregory Nungester             M      Milford              NJ    0:53:52 8:40  1:55:42 1:55:15 8:48  42  52.9       45       M4044    
467   400  beth folio                    F      Allentown            PA    0:54:42 8:48  1:55:46 1:55:18 8:48  59  72.1       7        F5559    
468   1163 Brian Ricca                   M      Perkasie             PA    0:54:43 8:48  1:55:44 1:55:20 8:48  37  51.2       46       M3539    
469   1539 Amy Wikert                    F      Fogelsville          PA    0:53:55 8:41  1:55:44 1:55:20 8:48  43  59.8       21       F4044    
470   226  Haley Clark                   F      Mechanicsburg        PA    0:54:24 8:45  1:56:21 1:55:24 8:49  28  56.5       24       F2529    
471   476  Karen Good                    F      Grantville           PA    0:52:58 8:31  1:55:40 1:55:30 8:49  58  71.0       5        F5559    
472   849  David Marino                  M      Jim Thorpe           PA    0:54:35 8:47  1:55:59 1:55:34 8:49  47  54.9       39       M4549    
473   625  Stacy Johnson                 F      Nazareth             PA    0:53:15 8:34  1:56:16 1:55:40 8:50  31  56.4       20       F3034    
474   108  Sydney Boyce                  F      Nazareth             PA    0:54:41 8:48  1:56:17 1:55:40 8:50  24  56.4       27       F2024    
475   923  Chris Miller                  M      Fogelsville          PA    0:52:53 8:31  1:56:06 1:55:42 8:50  48  55.3       40       M4549    
476   98   Jaime Bohn                    F      Easton               PA    0:54:21 8:45  1:56:09 1:55:42 8:50  42  59.1       22       F4044    
477   1128 Christopher Rapp              M      Philadelphia         PA    0:54:44 8:49  1:56:22 1:55:43 8:50  25  50.5       32       M2529    
478   546  Chris Hendricks               M      Allentown            PA    0:53:26 8:36  1:56:12 1:55:48 8:50  33  50.5       44       M3034    
479   851  Alyssa Marlowe                F      Fredericksburg       PA    0:52:58 8:31  1:56:10 1:55:49 8:50  14  63.0       6        F119     
480   1544 Emily Williams                F      Newmanstown          PA    0:52:57 8:31  1:56:10 1:55:50 8:51  18  58.1       7        F119     
481   1751 Donald Wiezik                 M      New York             NY                  1:55:51 1:55:51 8:51  29  50.4       31       M2529    
482   1336 Jim Socci                     M      Macungie             PA    0:56:17 9:03  1:56:38 1:55:54 8:51  43  53.0       47       M4044    
483   1759 Eric Bartosz                  M      Center valley              0:53:03 8:32  1:56:45 1:56:05 8:52  43  52.9       48       M4044    
484   1140 Lisa reeves                   F      Carbondale           PA    0:53:58 8:41  1:56:38 1:56:08 8:52  52  65.4       12       F5054    
485   584  Ryan Hoxie                    M      Macungie             PA    0:55:49 8:59  1:56:46 1:56:09 8:52  41  52.0       50       M4044    
486   1112 Kathy Purtell                 F      Endwell              NY    0:53:12 8:34  1:56:43 1:56:10 8:52  51  64.6       13       F5054    
487   1382 Alan Sunners                  M      Coopersburg          PA    0:54:39 8:48  1:56:43 1:56:13 8:52  58  60.2       27       M5559    
488   1308 Chris Short                   M      Breinigsville        PA    0:54:01 8:42  1:56:45 1:56:14 8:52  40  51.6       49       M4044    
489   935  Timothy Miller                M      Center Valley        PA    0:54:21 8:45  1:56:41 1:56:16 8:53  37  50.8       47       M3539    
490   1644 Kerri Leh-Crossin             F      Whitehall            PA    0:57:49 9:18  1:57:15 1:56:17 8:53  49  63.0       13       F4549    
491   573  Matthew Holderith             M      Macungie             PA    0:56:01 9:01  1:57:03 1:56:19 8:53  19  50.2       9        M119     
492   1017 Julie Nungester               F      Milford              NJ    0:53:54 8:40  1:56:50 1:56:21 8:53  39  57.6       36       F3539    
493   372  Amy Fernandez                 F      Allentown            PA    0:54:26 8:46  1:57:02 1:56:23 8:53  42  58.8       24       F4044    
494   1387 Michael Swauger               M      Center Valley        PA    0:54:22 8:45  1:56:55 1:56:26 8:53  44  53.2       51       M4044    
495   1273 Jason Schweyer                M      Macungie             PA    0:54:53 8:50  1:57:05 1:56:32 8:54  38  50.9       49       M3539    
496   1274 Therese Schweyer              F      Macungie             PA    0:54:54 8:50  1:57:05 1:56:32 8:54  37  57.0       37       F3539    
497   789  Brian Lenhart                 M      Slatington           PA    0:55:09 8:53  1:57:17 1:56:35 8:54  36  50.5       50       M3539    
498   1212 Paul Russell                  M      Allentown            PA    0:53:44 8:39  1:56:59 1:56:42 8:55  33  50.1       45       M3034    
499   51   Cole Barthold                 M      Germansville         PA    0:48:56 7:53  1:57:00 1:56:43 8:55  35  50.3       48       M3539    
500   740  Cheryl Kundek                 F      Breinigsville        PA    0:54:52 8:50  1:57:15 1:56:44 8:55  42  58.6       25       F4044    
501   1746 Laura Slane                   F      Stewartsville        NJ    0:53:05 8:33  1:56:44 1:56:44 8:55  41  58.2       23       F4044    
502   908  Tara Merkle                   F      Northampton          PA    0:54:42 8:48  1:57:20 1:56:45 8:55  45  60.1       14       F4549    
503   1229 Daniel Santiago               M      Bethlehem            PA    0:53:50 8:40  1:57:06 1:56:49 8:55  40  51.4       52       M4044    
504   129  Zoe Briggs                    F      New York             NY    0:53:36 8:38  1:57:16 1:56:52 8:55  25  55.8       26       F2529    
505   24   Josie Aprahamian              F      Saylorsburg          PA    0:56:07 9:02  1:57:20 1:56:56 8:56  52  65.0       14       F5054    
506   149  Karen Buchanan                F      Bethlehem            PA    0:53:22 8:35  1:57:30 1:56:57 8:56  41  58.1       26       F4044    
507   915  Eduardo Mihura                M      Macungie             PA    0:55:04 8:52  1:57:29 1:56:58 8:56  48  54.7       41       M4549    
508   188  Hannah Cary                   F      Williamsport         PA    0:52:14 8:24  1:57:13 1:56:59 8:56  28  55.7       25       F2529    
509   1459 Bill Van Horn                 M      Drums                PA    0:55:30 8:56  1:57:27 1:56:59 8:56  38  50.7       51       M3539    
510   1193 Rhonda Rohloff                F      Orefield             PA    0:52:35 8:28  1:57:35 1:57:06 8:56  39  57.3       38       F3539    
511   335  Danielle Durie                F      Schnecksville        PA    0:53:10 8:33  1:57:35 1:57:06 8:56  41  58.0       27       F4044    
512   138  Kathy Brown                   F      Nescopeck            PA    0:53:57 8:41  1:57:39 1:57:08 8:56  43  58.9       28       F4044    
513   16   Ryan Allen                    M      Bethlehem            PA    0:56:04 9:01  1:58:22 1:57:08 8:56  37  50.4       55       M3539    
514   1429 Ashley Torres                 F      Stewartsville        NJ    0:54:43 8:48  1:57:49 1:57:08 8:56  23  55.7       28       F2024    
515   921  Alex Miller                   M      Allentown            PA    0:55:40 8:58  1:57:51 1:57:13 8:57  35  50.1       52       M3539    
516   1071 Megan Pelizzoni               F      Allentown            PA    0:54:59 8:51  1:57:51 1:57:17 8:57  43  58.8       29       F4044    
517   542  Jason Heilman                 M      Gilbertsville        PA    0:54:44 8:49  1:57:39 1:57:18 8:57  42  51.9       53       M4044    
518   301  Caitlin Diable                F      Trafford             PA    0:55:03 8:52  1:57:53 1:57:23 8:58  27  55.5       27       F2529    
519   528  Chad Haring                   M      Pottstown            PA    0:54:42 8:48  1:57:54 1:57:25 8:58  39  50.8       53       M3539    
520   295  Benjamin Deppen               M      Emmaus               PA    0:56:52 9:09  1:58:02 1:57:25 8:58  29  49.7       33       M2529    
521   1402 Beth Tenewitz                 F      Bethlehem            PA    0:54:25 8:45  1:57:59 1:57:27 8:58  39  57.1       39       F3539    
522   812  Laura Luca                    F      Macungie             PA    0:56:46 9:08  1:58:13 1:57:36 8:59  37  56.4       40       F3539    
523   5    Syed Afzal                    M      Sellersville         PA    0:55:19 8:54  1:58:07 1:57:37 8:59  39  50.7       54       M3539    
524   109  John Boylan                   M      Bethlehem            PA    0:55:22 8:55  1:58:21 1:57:39 8:59  61  61.2       14       M6064    
525   4    Chris Addis                   M      Lancaster            PA    0:55:35 8:57  1:58:19 1:57:42 8:59  56  58.4       29       M5559    
526   302  Pete DiAngelis                M      Effort               PA    0:55:24 8:55  1:58:15 1:57:44 8:59  47  53.9       42       M4549    
527   1713 Sean Smaldone                 M      Glendale             NY    0:58:05 9:21  1:58:12 1:57:44 8:59  23  49.6       27       M2024    
528   605  Kaila Ilyes                   F      Conshohocken         PA    0:58:05 9:21  1:58:12 1:57:44 8:59  24  55.4       29       F2024    
529   1690 Ricardo Gordian               M      Allentown            PA    0:52:40 8:29  1:57:54 1:57:48 9:00  60  60.6       13       M6064    
530   354  James Fagan                   M      Philadelphia         PA    0:56:11 9:03  1:59:17 1:57:48 9:00  62  61.7       16       M6064    
531   1323 Timothy Slough                M      Allentown            PA    0:53:45 8:39  1:58:19 1:57:49 9:00  42  51.7       54       M4044    
532   1376 Karen Stout                   F      Bangor               PA    0:55:34 8:57  1:58:30 1:57:50 9:00  40  57.2       30       F4044    
533   488  Simone Granison               F      Allentown            PA    0:52:10 8:24  1:58:18 1:57:51 9:00  32  55.5       21       F3034    
534   1122 Jamie Raines                  F      Allentown            PA    0:53:46 8:39  1:58:19 1:57:51 9:00  45  59.5       15       F4549    
535   357  Megan Fair                    F      Center Valley        PA    0:56:56 9:10  1:58:39 1:57:55 9:00  39  56.9       41       F3539    
536   1249 Megan Scherzberg              F      Coopersburg          PA    0:54:58 8:51  1:58:28 1:57:55 9:00  32  55.4       23       F3034    
537   154  Sarah Burkholder              F      Perkasie             PA    0:57:24 9:14  1:58:28 1:57:58 9:00  31  55.3       22       F3034    
538   652  Amanda Kane                   F      Coopersburg          PA    0:54:55 8:50  1:58:42 1:58:02 9:01  31  55.3       25       F3034    
539   1683 Brian Budraitis               M      BETHLEHEM            PA    0:56:22 9:04  1:58:43 1:58:06 9:01  35  49.7       56       M3539    
540   1176 Dominick Rivera               M      Allentown            PA    0:56:20 9:04  1:59:20 1:58:08 9:01  24  49.4       28       M2024    
541   1462 Deanna Varney                 F      Allentown            PA    0:57:34 9:16  1:58:59 1:58:10 9:01  27  55.2       29       F2529    
542   1611 Lisa Zwierzyna                F      Reading              PA    0:53:16 8:34  1:58:31 1:58:12 9:01  34  55.5       24       F3034    
543   1620 Jacquelyn Comerford           F      Scranton             PA    0:56:11 9:03  1:58:37 1:58:15 9:02  45  59.3       16       F4549    
544   579  Takeshi Horochi               M      Emmaus               PA    0:52:40 8:29  1:58:31 1:58:19 9:02  48  54.1       43       M4549    
545   1512 Stephanie Weigel              F      Bethlehem            PA    0:56:23 9:04  1:58:54 1:58:19 9:02  26  55.1       28       F2529    
546   1253 Barry Schlouch                M      Reading              PA    0:54:51 8:50  1:59:00 1:58:23 9:02  61  60.8       15       M6064    
547   1209 Stayce Rowlands               F      Bernville            PA    0:54:52 8:50  1:59:00 1:58:24 9:02  37  56.1       42       F3539    
548   583  Sofia Howard                  F      Allentown            PA    0:54:15 8:44  1:58:44 1:58:25 9:02  59  70.2       8        F5559    
549   857  Jenny Mash                    F      Boyertown            PA    0:56:16 9:03  1:59:02 1:58:28 9:03  45  59.2       17       F4549    
550   1662 LILIAN RIVEROS                F      Center Valley        PA    0:56:10 9:02  1:59:02 1:58:31 9:03  45  59.2       18       F4549    
551   1656 Paula Parrish                 F      Emmaus               PA    0:54:55 8:50  1:59:02 1:58:32 9:03  39  56.6       44       F3539    
552   974  Tammy Moyer                   F      Lehighton            PA    0:54:52 8:50  1:59:00 1:58:32 9:03  38  56.3       43       F3539    
553   1704 Kara Palac                    F      Gladstone            NJ    0:56:01 9:01  1:59:23 1:58:34 9:03  34  55.4       27       F3034    
554   817  Rebecca Lunger                F      Washington           NJ    0:55:55 9:00  1:59:11 1:58:39 9:03  46  59.7       19       F4549    
555   239  Mike Connelly                 M      Bethlehem            PA    0:53:03 8:32  1:56:44 1:58:44 9:04  56  57.9       28       M5559    
556   1719 Callen Walk                   M      Emmaus               PA    0:53:03 8:32  1:56:44 1:58:45 9:04  14  51.9       8        M119     
557   1275 Brian Schwind                 M      ALBURTIS             PA    0:54:46 8:49  1:59:14 1:58:46 9:04  50  54.9       31       M5054    
558   159  John Butler                   M      Pottsville           PA    0:54:39 8:48  1:59:30 1:58:46 9:04  44  52.1       56       M4044    
559   310  Milton Dodson                 M      Center Valley        PA    0:56:10 9:02  1:59:29 1:58:47 9:04  56  57.9       31       M5559    
560   402  JOHN FONTAINE                 M      MACUNGIE             PA    0:56:59 9:10  1:59:25 1:58:49 9:04  44  52.1       55       M4044    
561   896  Patrick Mcnamara              M      Montville            NJ    0:52:21 8:25  1:59:11 1:58:50 9:04  55  57.3       30       M5559    
562   965  Monica Morris                 F      Nazareth             PA    0:55:38 8:57  1:59:32 1:58:51 9:04  42  57.6       34       F4044    
563   37   Lindsey Bachman               F      Alexandria           VA    0:54:06 8:42  1:59:24 1:58:53 9:05  36  55.6       45       F3539    
564   150  Aaron Buckwalter              M      Mount Joy            PA    0:56:19 9:04  1:59:35 1:58:54 9:05  25  49.1       34       M2529    
565   1248 Amanda Scheitrum              F      Bethlehem            PA    0:54:05 8:42  1:59:21 1:58:56 9:05  31  54.9       26       F3034    
566   1084 Todd Peters                   M      Ephrata              PA    0:53:22 8:35  1:59:23 1:58:56 9:05  46  52.9       44       M4549    
567   1365 Adam Stettler                 M      Coplay               PA    0:53:45 8:39  1:59:22 1:58:58 9:05  31  49.1       46       M3034    
568   1271 Anonymous Participant         F                                 0:53:25 8:36  1:59:20 1:58:58 9:05  53  64.6       15       F5054    
569   815  Matt Lucyk                    M      Barnesville          PA    0:56:22 9:04  1:59:35 1:59:00 9:05  51  55.2       32       M5054    
570   738  Lora Krum                     F      Lehighton            PA    0:56:18 9:04  1:59:34 1:59:00 9:05  53  64.6       16       F5054    
571   1642 Alyssa Kiser                  F      Pottstown            PA    0:56:23 9:04  1:59:37 1:59:00 9:05  30  54.8       28       F3034    
572   81   Jillian Berry                 F      Emmaus               PA    0:54:41 8:48  1:59:26 1:59:01 9:05  40  56.7       32       F4044    
573   367  Scott Feather                 M      Breinigsville        PA    0:54:46 8:49  1:59:28 1:59:01 9:05  46  52.9       45       M4549    
574   1330 Christina Snyder              F      Orefield             PA    0:54:42 8:48  1:59:26 1:59:02 9:05  42  57.5       31       F4044    
575   427  Sarah Galvan                  F      Palmyra              PA    0:57:32 9:16  1:59:45 1:59:02 9:05  15  59.9       9        F119     
576   1219 Cassandra Sachar              F      Bloomsburg           PA    0:54:50 8:49  1:59:27 1:59:02 9:05  42  57.5       33       F4044    
577   338  James Earl                    M      Easton               PA    0:56:22 9:04  1:59:41 1:59:03 9:05  46  52.9       46       M4549    
578   425  Adri Galvan                   F      Palmyra              PA    0:57:32 9:16  1:59:47 1:59:04 9:05  24  54.8       30       F2024    
579   13   Gregory Alexander             M      Bethlehem            PA    0:55:00 8:51  1:59:46 1:59:04 9:05  27  49.0       35       M2529    
580   571  Lisa Hoeke                    F      Washington           PA    0:53:20 8:35  1:59:28 1:59:05 9:05  35  55.3       46       F3539    
581   743  Eric Kuntz                    M      Kresgeville          PA    0:56:51 9:09  1:59:44 1:59:07 9:06  45  52.4       47       M4549    
582   182  Ava Carosella                 F      allentown            PA    0:54:51 8:50  1:59:42 1:59:07 9:06  15  59.9       8        F119     
583   1681 Antonio Alicea                M      Fanwood              NJ    0:56:41 9:07  1:59:49 1:59:08 9:06  38  49.8       58       M3539    
584   201  Jennifer Chandik              F      Allentown            PA    0:55:31 8:56  1:59:53 1:59:10 9:06  26  54.7       31       F2529    
585   751  Sherry Kutz                   F      Reading              PA    0:55:14 8:53  1:59:39 1:59:11 9:06  45  58.9       20       F4549    
586   1394 Benjamin Szydlow              M      Bethlehem            PA    0:50:05 8:04  1:59:30 1:59:12 9:06  18  49.0       10       M119     
587   187  Kimberly CARR                 F      Elizabethtown        PA    0:54:46 8:49  1:59:43 1:59:13 9:06  36  55.4       47       F3539    
588   597  Carey Humes                   F      Allentown            PA    0:55:30 8:56  1:59:50 1:59:14 9:06  29  54.7       30       F2529    
589   1049 Kathleen Papageorgiou         F      Stewartsville        NJ    0:57:50 9:18  1:59:57 1:59:14 9:06  38  55.9       48       F3539    
590   11   Mark Albert                   M      Bethlehem            PA    0:54:05 8:42  1:59:34 1:59:16 9:06  39  50.0       57       M3539    
591   440  Michelle Garges               F      Perkasie             PA    0:56:23 9:04  1:59:53 1:59:21 9:07  43  57.8       35       F4044    
592   417  Julie Freeh                   F      Pennsburg            PA    0:55:31 8:56  1:59:53 1:59:22 9:07  43  57.7       36       F4044    
593   1196 Crystal Roman                 F      Allentown            PA    0:56:22 9:04  1:59:57 1:59:22 9:07  36  55.4       49       F3539    
594   1485 Jennifer Wagner               F      Germansville         PA    0:57:48 9:18  2:00:12 1:59:24 9:07  45  58.8       22       F4549    
595   1486 Scott Wagner                  M      Germansville         PA    0:58:17 9:23  2:00:13 1:59:24 9:07  46  52.7       48       M4549    
596   1545 Faith Williams                F      Perkasie             PA    0:56:58 9:10  2:00:06 1:59:27 9:07  57  67.7       9        F5559    
597   374  Anonymous Participant         F                                 0:56:22 9:04  2:00:07 1:59:31 9:07  37  55.5       51       F3539    
598   1074 Kandi Perazzo                 F      Allentown            PA    0:55:50 8:59  2:00:17 1:59:43 9:08  41  56.7       37       F4044    
599   711  Kelly Koch                    F      Nazareth             PA    0:56:21 9:04  2:00:22 1:59:47 9:09  40  56.3       38       F4044    
600   146  Vicki Brungard                F      Jersey Shore         PA    0:55:36 8:57  2:00:04 1:59:50 9:09  47  59.8       21       F4549    
601   1021 Amber O'Brien                 F      Jersey Shore         PA    0:55:35 8:57  2:00:05 1:59:51 9:09  36  55.2       50       F3539    
602   1631 Andrew Fuehrer                M      Allentown            PA    0:55:10 8:53  2:00:54 1:59:51 9:09  24  48.7       29       M2024    
603   1465 Donna Vasiloff                F      New Cumberland       PA    0:54:49 8:49  2:00:20 1:59:52 9:09  45  58.5       23       F4549    
604   701  Chad Kish                     M      Northampton          PA    1:00:03 9:40  2:01:01 1:59:55 9:09  42  50.8       57       M4044    
605   355  Maeve Fahey                   F      Washington           DC    0:59:05 9:31  2:01:21 2:00:04 9:10  27  54.3       34       F2529    
606   988  John Myers                    M      Zionsville           PA    0:54:59 8:51  2:00:47 2:00:05 9:10  60  59.4       17       M6064    
607   1006 Andre Nortje                  M      Whitehouse Station   NJ    0:56:49 9:09  2:00:26 2:00:08 9:10  57  57.7       32       M5559    
608   777  Emily Leayman                 F      Allentown            PA    0:56:15 9:03  2:00:49 2:00:08 9:10  42  56.9       39       F4044    
609   679  Mark Kennedy                  M      Bethlehem            PA    0:54:52 8:50  2:00:45 2:00:10 9:10  55  56.7       33       M5559    
610   291  Karen Delle Donne             F      York                 PA    0:54:51 8:50  2:00:46 2:00:13 9:11  28  54.2       33       F2529    
611   1419 Tiffani Thorne                F      Nazareth             PA    0:52:39 8:28  2:00:27 2:00:16 9:11  28  54.2       32       F2529    
612   1532 Jonathan White                M      East Greenville      PA    0:58:34 9:26  2:01:12 2:00:21 9:11  38  49.3       59       M3539    
613   1432 Jose Torres                   M      Allentown            PA    0:53:52 8:40  2:00:43 2:00:22 9:11  31  48.5       47       M3034    
614   615  Mark Jefcoat                  M      East Stroudsburg     PA    0:53:30 8:37  2:00:45 2:00:23 9:11  66  62.8       5        M6569    
615   300  Kimberly Dewalt               F      Pen Argyl            PA    0:55:42 8:58  2:00:58 2:00:24 9:11  50  61.6       17       F5054    
616   1680 Elizabeth Adams               F      Emmaus               PA    0:55:26 8:55  2:01:01 2:00:25 9:12  38  55.4       52       F3539    
617   284  Caitlin Dehoff                F      Bethlehem            PA    0:55:39 8:57  2:01:17 2:00:40 9:13  43  57.1       41       F4044    
618   1455 Matthew Uribe                 M      Bethlehem            PA    0:56:12 9:03  2:01:16 2:00:45 9:13  29  48.4       36       M2529    
619   572  Adriane Hoke                  F      Reading              PA    1:00:10 9:41  2:02:03 2:00:48 9:13  44  57.5       44       F4044    
620   917  Cynthia Mikula                F      Wellesley Hills      MA    0:53:57 8:41  2:01:09 2:00:56 9:14  20  54.3       31       F2024    
621   1676 Lindsay Texter                F      Millersville         PA    0:55:06 8:52  2:01:28 2:00:59 9:14  40  55.8       42       F4044    
622   1224 Philip Salen                  M      Bethlehem            PA    0:54:41 8:48  2:01:33 2:01:05 9:15  54  55.7       33       M5054    
623   854  Kenneth Martin                M      Bethlehem            PA    0:56:22 9:04  2:01:40 2:01:05 9:15  56  56.8       34       M5559    
624   895  Gerry McNally                 M      Bethlehem            PA    0:55:33 8:56  2:01:47 2:01:10 9:15  59  58.3       35       M5559    
625   756  Brian Ladley                  M      Breinigsville        PA    0:55:03 8:52  2:01:47 2:01:11 9:15  44  51.1       58       M4044    
626   200  Kiran Chandaluri              M      Jersey City          NJ    0:55:00 8:51  2:01:30 2:01:12 9:15  39  49.2       60       M3539    
627   1301 Sarah Sheplock                F      Bethlehem            PA    0:56:38 9:07  2:01:58 2:01:16 9:15  31  53.8       29       F3034    
628   1734 Elizabeth Morales             F      Walnutport           PA    0:54:36 8:47  2:01:36 2:01:24 9:16  40  55.6       43       F4044    
629   1607 Jacob Zimmer                  M      Coopersburg          PA    1:00:31 9:44  2:02:16 2:01:24 9:16  37  48.7       62       M3539    
630   1727 Mayra Glick                   F      Northampton          PA    0:54:36 8:47  2:01:35 2:01:24 9:16  36  54.4       53       F3539    
631   1108 Bryan Primrose                M      Slatington           PA    0:54:31 8:46  2:01:51 2:01:24 9:16  35  48.3       61       M3539    
632   902  Rebecca Mease                 F      Easton               PA    0:55:40 8:58  2:02:08 2:01:26 9:16  28  53.7       35       F2529    
633   285  Michele Deiterich             F      Denver               PA    1:00:11 9:41  2:02:43 2:01:26 9:16  52  62.6       18       F5054    
634   366  Peter Favini                  M      East Stroudsburg     PA    0:56:22 9:04  2:02:20 2:01:27 9:16  62  59.9       18       M6064    
635   1663 Chris Rotondi                 M      Phillipsburg         NJ    0:55:06 8:52  2:02:02 2:01:33 9:17  41  49.7       59       M4044    
636   477  Bruce Goodrich                M      Spring City          PA    0:56:35 9:06  2:02:24 2:01:50 9:18  54  55.4       34       M5054    
637   479  Heather Goodrich              F      Spring City          PA    0:54:45 8:49  2:02:24 2:01:50 9:18  44  57.1       45       F4044    
638   1412 Katherine Thomas              F      Oley                 PA    0:54:42 8:48  2:02:24 2:01:51 9:18  27  53.5       36       F2529    
639   179  Jamie Carhart                 F      Nazareth             PA    0:58:44 9:27  2:02:52 2:02:01 9:19  28  53.4       39       F2529    
640   47   Alyssa Banotai                F      Bethlehem            PA    0:55:53 9:00  2:02:40 2:02:05 9:19  37  54.4       54       F3539    
641   340  Donald Eckel                  M      Flemington           NJ    0:55:34 8:57  2:02:46 2:02:07 9:19  41  49.5       60       M4044    
642   1753 Vivian Foulke                 F      Allentown            PA    0:54:20 8:45  2:02:44 2:02:11 9:20  53  62.9       19       F5054    
643   1537 Eric Wiegand                  M      Allentown            PA    0:54:31 8:46  2:02:31 2:02:14 9:20  36  48.1       63       M3539    
644   1002 Lizzie Nixon                  F      Nazareth             PA    0:56:21 9:04  2:02:48 2:02:14 9:20  27  53.3       38       F2529    
645   325  Carly ( Hsiu Wen) Dreyer      F      Allentown            PA    0:57:26 9:15  2:03:04 2:02:14 9:20  62  70.8       3        F6064    
646   996  Christopher Nicholas          M      Chester Springs      PA    0:56:21 9:04  2:02:48 2:02:15 9:20  49  52.8       49       M4549    
647   1266 Jonathan Schreiter            M      Zionsville           PA    0:56:07 9:02  2:02:54 2:02:15 9:20  39  48.8       64       M3539    
648   913  Rebecca Middeke-Conlin        F      Allentown            PA    0:55:47 8:59  2:03:21 2:02:23 9:21  37  54.2       57       F3539    
649   1749 Andrea Tremper                F      Collegeville         PA    0:56:02 9:01  2:02:41 2:02:23 9:21  27  53.3       37       F2529    
650   1207 Michael Roth                  M      Allentown            PA    0:56:25 9:05  2:02:59 2:02:23 9:21  48  52.3       50       M4549    
651   986  Justin Mutchler               M      Bethlehem            PA    0:55:38 8:57  2:02:57 2:02:23 9:21  34  47.8       49       M3034    
652   100  Jackie Bolig                  F      Bethlehem            PA    0:54:32 8:47  2:02:57 2:02:29 9:21  47  58.5       24       F4549    
653   246  Virginia Coover               F      Shippensburg         PA    0:57:36 9:16  2:03:14 2:02:30 9:21  46  57.9       25       F4549    
654   1411 Anna Thomas                   F      Center Valley        PA    0:58:58 9:29  2:03:15 2:02:30 9:21  35  53.8       55       F3539    
655   1030 Evan Ochs                     F      Center Valley        PA    0:58:58 9:29  2:03:15 2:02:30 9:21  35  53.8       56       F3539    
656   1237 Roger Savoia                  M      Easton               PA    0:57:01 9:11  2:03:17 2:02:34 9:21  58  57.1       36       M5559    
657   1458 Bethany Valimont              F      Center Valley        PA    0:57:01 9:11  2:03:17 2:02:35 9:21  34  53.6       30       F3034    
658   880  Tom Mcclelland                M      Coplay               PA    0:56:33 9:06  2:03:13 2:02:42 9:22  53  54.5       35       M5054    
659   265  Elizabeth Dahme               F      Annandale            NJ    0:58:33 9:25  2:03:43 2:02:43 9:22  61  69.6       4        F6064    
660   502  Lisa Guerrera                 F      Walnutport           PA    0:56:52 9:09  2:03:44 2:02:44 9:22  49  59.7       26       F4549    
661   618  Bernadine Johnson             F      Emmaus               PA    0:55:56 9:00  2:03:29 2:02:54 9:23  38  54.3       58       F3539    
662   1648 Jeff Masopust                 M      Wilmington           DE    1:02:57 10:08 2:03:05 2:03:05 9:24  38  48.2       65       M3539    
663   164  Matthew Cahill                M      Brooklyn             NY    1:02:57 10:08 2:03:05 2:03:05 9:24  33  47.5       50       M3034    
664   128  Laurie Brey                   F      Allentown            PA    0:54:54 8:50  2:03:35 2:03:09 9:24  54  63.2       20       F5054    
665   1572 Ronald Wurz                   M      Perkasie             PA    0:54:05 8:42  2:03:38 2:03:09 9:24  54  54.8       36       M5054    
666   1651 Jessica Miller                F      Allentown            PA    0:59:24 9:34  2:03:55 2:03:11 9:24  27  52.9       40       F2529    
667   1652 Nathan Miller                 M      Allentown            PA    0:59:24 9:34  2:03:55 2:03:11 9:24  31  47.4       51       M3034    
668   46   Nichole Bangert               F      Telford              PA    0:58:46 9:27  2:04:01 2:03:13 9:24  29  52.9       42       F2529    
669   1152 Jaison Renion                 M      Orefield             PA    0:58:26 9:24  2:03:56 2:03:13 9:24  46  51.1       51       M4549    
670   1699 Kaela Knorr                   F      Stamford             CT    0:53:03 8:32  2:01:15 2:03:16 9:25  13  60.7       10       F119     
671   249  Elisa Coyle                   F      Bethlehem            PA    0:53:05 8:33  2:01:15 2:03:16 9:25  42  55.5       40       F4044    
672   1488 Derek Wallen                  M      Bethlehem            PA    0:53:05 8:33  2:01:16 2:03:17 9:25  34  47.5       48       M3034    
673   356  Mallory Fahey                 F      Blairstown           NJ    0:59:06 9:31  2:04:44 2:03:27 9:25  22  52.8       34       F2024    
674   418  Olivia Fullerton              F      Conshohocken         PA    0:58:04 9:21  2:03:56 2:03:27 9:25  25  52.8       41       F2529    
675   758  Robert Lamb                   M      Langhorne            PA    0:51:47 8:20  2:03:51 2:03:28 9:25  56  55.7       37       M5559    
676   968  Michael Moss                  M      Annville             PA    0:58:49 9:28  2:04:23 2:03:29 9:26  42  49.3       61       M4044    
677   785  Karen Leiser                  F      Kutztown             PA    0:58:41 9:27  2:04:12 2:03:34 9:26  49  59.3       27       F4549    
678   1344 Nancy Spicer                  F      Whitehouse Station   NJ    0:57:15 9:13  2:04:16 2:03:36 9:26  46  57.3       28       F4549    
679   1628 Artie Fives                   M      Ithaca               NY    0:58:37 9:26  2:04:16 2:03:40 9:26  57  56.1       38       M5559    
680   1659 Maddie Prentice               F      Easton               PA    0:57:06 9:11  2:04:36 2:03:50 9:27  23  52.7       32       F2024    
681   1028 Carol Obando-Derstine         F      Center Valley        PA    0:56:05 9:02  2:04:29 2:03:50 9:27  42  55.2       46       F4044    
682   720  Paige Kosica                  F      Tuscarora            PA    1:00:33 9:45  2:04:57 2:03:53 9:27  27  52.6       43       F2529    
683   1055 Mark Pasko                    M      Chatham              NJ    0:53:53 8:40  2:04:14 2:03:56 9:28  45  50.4       52       M4549    
684   1657 Michael Patricia              M      Stewartsville        NJ    0:55:32 8:56  2:04:30 2:04:03 9:28  46  50.8       53       M4549    
685   349  Hamoon Eshraghi               M      Bethlehem            PA    0:55:48 8:59  2:04:52 2:04:10 9:29  31  47.0       52       M3034    
686   333  Shawn Dugan                   M      Allentown            PA    0:58:27 9:24  2:04:59 2:04:16 9:29  40  48.3       62       M4044    
687   1661 Emily Rabens                  F      Glen Rock            NJ    0:53:21 8:35  2:04:41 2:04:19 9:29  20  52.8       33       F2024    
688   459  Brian Gnas                    M      Allentown            PA    0:54:52 8:50  2:04:56 2:04:20 9:29  47  51.1       54       M4549    
689   1721 Diane Deegan                  F      Pottstown            PA    0:58:26 9:24  2:05:07 2:04:21 9:30  64  71.6       5        F6064    
690   398  JONATHAN FOLEY                M      BLANDON              PA    0:59:16 9:32  2:05:08 2:04:28 9:30  33  47.0       53       M3034    
691   891  Terri Mckenzie                F      Bridgeport           PA    0:58:05 9:21  2:04:57 2:04:29 9:30  32  52.5       31       F3034    
692   1434 Ryan Toth                     M      Easton               PA    0:56:57 9:10  2:05:03 2:04:29 9:30  35  47.1       66       M3539    
693   162  Janelle Cachelin              F      Lititz               PA    0:59:06 9:31  2:05:11 2:04:31 9:30  39  53.8       59       F3539    
694   653  Ker Huang Kang                F      Wyomissing           PA    1:00:17 9:42  2:05:22 2:04:33 9:30  32  52.5       32       F3034    
695   1610 Chris Zumas                   M      Bethlehem            PA    0:55:37 8:57  2:04:59 2:04:36 9:31  43  49.3       63       M4044    
696   1356 Heather Stay                  F      Allentown            PA    0:58:32 9:25  2:05:31 2:04:40 9:31  50  59.5       22       F5054    
697   298  Amy Derr                      F      Alburtis             PA    0:59:29 9:34  2:05:35 2:04:42 9:31  38  53.5       60       F3539    
698   1203 David Ross                    M      Emmaus               PA    0:56:19 9:04  2:05:19 2:04:42 9:31  42  48.9       64       M4044    
699   1694 Samantha Iannelli             F      Easton               PA    1:00:56 9:48  2:05:47 2:04:46 9:31  41  54.4       48       F4044    
700   825  Lynn MacLeod                  F      Pen Argyl            PA    0:55:41 8:58  2:05:23 2:04:48 9:32  45  56.2       29       F4549    
701   710  Joan Koch                     F      Allentown            PA    0:58:26 9:24  2:05:27 2:04:51 9:32  65  72.4       1        F6569    
702   1345 Peter Spicer                  M      Whitehouse Station   NJ    0:56:41 9:07  2:05:32 2:04:52 9:32  55  54.6       39       M5559    
703   1007 Ruth Nortje                   F      Whitehouse Station   NJ    0:58:58 9:29  2:05:11 2:04:54 9:32  52  60.8       21       F5054    
704   1285 Daniel Selmasska              M      Easton               PA    0:58:30 9:25  2:05:31 2:04:54 9:32  29  46.7       37       M2529    
705   1725 Susan Gantz                   F      Easton               PA    0:57:51 9:19  2:05:37 2:04:54 9:32  42  54.8       47       F4044    
706   833  Bernadette Maher              F      Philadelphia         PA    0:59:12 9:32  2:06:12 2:04:54 9:32  29  52.2       45       F2529    
707   550  Matthew Henzler               M      Allentown            PA    0:48:08 7:45  2:05:18 2:05:03 9:33  30  46.7       54       M3034    
708   881  Sarah McCone                  F      Boyertown            PA    0:57:40 9:17  2:05:43 2:05:07 9:33  28  52.1       44       F2529    
709   426  Hannah Galvan                 F      Palmyra              PA    0:57:32 9:16  2:05:54 2:05:10 9:33  24  52.1       35       F2024    
710   373  Joseph Ferris                 M      Downingtown          PA    0:58:37 9:26  2:06:11 2:05:12 9:33  48  51.1       55       M4549    
711   1480 Billy Vorrius                 M      Stirling             NJ    0:47:50 7:42  2:05:29 2:05:14 9:34  21  46.6       30       M2024    
712   1076 David Perfetti                M      Easton               PA    0:55:25 8:55  2:05:49 2:05:15 9:34  34  46.7       55       M3034    
713   52   Wendy Bartkus                 F      Emmaus               PA    0:54:58 8:51  2:05:46 2:05:20 9:34  47  57.1       30       F4549    
714   765  Jennifer Larrea               F      Lititz               PA    0:59:06 9:31  2:06:00 2:05:21 9:34  47  57.1       31       F4549    
715   757  Jeffrey Lahr                  M      Allentown            PA    0:55:59 9:01  2:06:12 2:05:40 9:36  31  46.5       56       M3034    
716   739  Steven Kuchera                M      Orefield             PA    0:52:42 8:29  2:06:06 2:05:41 9:36  28  46.5       38       M2529    
717   1230 Janella Santiago              F      harleysville         PA    1:00:21 9:43  2:06:41 2:05:43 9:36  46  56.4       33       F4549    
718   413  Adam Frederick                M      Sellersville         PA    0:59:49 9:38  2:06:41 2:05:43 9:36  40  47.8       65       M4044    
719   1684 Laura Budraitis               F      Bethlehem            PA    0:58:13 9:22  2:06:31 2:05:54 9:37  36  52.5       61       F3539    
720   776  Janel Leary                   F      Bethlehem            PA    0:56:37 9:07  2:06:27 2:05:55 9:37  27  51.8       46       F2529    
721   1397 jay talsania                  M      Fogelsville          PA    0:59:41 9:36  2:06:41 2:05:56 9:37  54  53.6       37       M5054    
722   734  Kelly Krevitz                 F      BETHLEHEM            PA    1:07:32 10:52 2:07:23 2:05:57 9:37  34  52.1       33       F3034    
723   267  Shawn Daignault               M      Bethlehem            PA    1:01:06 9:50  2:06:43 2:05:58 9:37  45  49.6       57       M4549    
724   1493 Robin Wanamaker               F      Emmaus               PA    0:57:50 9:18  2:06:39 2:06:00 9:37  46  56.2       32       F4549    
725   175  Jacquelyn Candaras            F      Stroudsburg          PA    1:00:11 9:41  2:07:02 2:06:01 9:37  28  51.7       47       F2529    
726   135  Christopher Brown             M      Wayne                NJ    1:00:11 9:41  2:07:03 2:06:03 9:37  29  46.3       39       M2529    
727   1435 Joseph Toto                   M      Macungie             PA    0:59:51 9:38  2:06:52 2:06:05 9:37  50  51.7       38       M5054    
728   1284 Zach Seitz                    M      Allentown            PA    0:58:39 9:26  2:06:58 2:06:09 9:38  23  46.3       31       M2024    
729   1359 Jennifer Steigerwalt          F      Andreas              PA    0:59:00 9:30  2:06:56 2:06:10 9:38  41  53.8       49       F4044    
730   1118 Mark Quinn                    M      Wayne                PA    0:55:51 8:59  2:06:38 2:06:14 9:38  48  50.7       56       M4549    
731   1368 Abby Stevens                  F      Allentown            PA    0:56:03 9:01  2:07:11 2:06:22 9:39  24  51.6       36       F2024    
732   1158 Tia Rex                       F      Lehighton            PA    0:59:44 9:37  2:07:25 2:06:23 9:39  24  51.6       37       F2024    
733   1315 Shivesh Singh                 M      Schwenksville        PA    0:56:39 9:07  2:07:06 2:06:28 9:39  48  50.6       58       M4549    
734   662  JACQUELINE KARPOW             F      BETHLEHEM            PA    0:57:09 9:12  2:07:09 2:06:34 9:40  44  54.9       50       F4044    
735   1691 Todd Graff                    M      Emmaus               PA    0:55:21 8:54  2:07:12 2:06:37 9:40  48  50.6       59       M4549    
736   117  Nathan Breininger             M      New Tripoli          PA    1:01:07 9:50  2:07:30 2:06:41 9:40  29  46.1       40       M2529    
737   262  Frank D'Angelo                M      Center Valley        PA    0:57:58 9:20  2:07:29 2:06:43 9:40  56  54.2       40       M5559    
738   1522 Dustin Wentz                  M      Palmerton            PA    1:00:35 9:45  2:07:38 2:06:45 9:41  29  46.1       41       M2529    
739   837  Mary Malley                   F      Collegeville         PA    0:59:41 9:36  2:07:46 2:06:52 9:41  57  63.8       12       F5559    
740   28   Marjorie Arnold               F      Lebanon              PA    0:59:54 9:38  2:07:44 2:06:54 9:41  56  62.9       10       F5559    
741   1023 Kelly O'Connor                F      Lebanon              PA    0:59:54 9:38  2:07:44 2:06:54 9:41  58  64.6       11       F5559    
742   101  Charles Bonisese              M      Nazareth             PA    0:57:53 9:19  2:07:21 2:06:55 9:41  64  58.4       20       M6064    
743   271  Hannah Dalmas                 F      Bethlehem            PA    0:58:03 9:21  2:07:34 2:06:56 9:41  23  51.4       38       F2024    
744   537  Yuanhao He                    M      ALLENTOWN            PA    0:56:45 9:08  2:07:04 2:07:00 9:42  64  58.4       19       M6064    
745   142  Mary Brown                    F      Bethlehem            PA    0:55:40 8:58  2:08:00 2:07:05 9:42  40  53.1       51       F4044    
746   848  Danielle Marino               F      Allentown            PA    1:01:43 9:56  2:08:08 2:07:13 9:43  27  51.3       51       F2529    
747   1440 Erin Treadway                 F      Watsontown           PA    0:56:34 9:06  2:07:49 2:07:14 9:43  27  51.2       50       F2529    
748   1722 Katie Della Terza             F      Lake Hopatcong       NJ    0:58:31 9:25  2:07:48 2:07:17 9:43  29  51.2       48       F2529    
749   1444 Sarah Trotter                 F      Port Murray          NJ    0:58:32 9:25  2:07:49 2:07:18 9:43  25  51.2       49       F2529    
750   525  Chris Happel                  M      Nazareth             PA    0:59:11 9:31  2:08:11 2:07:18 9:43  45  49.1       61       M4549    
751   860  Donovan Mattole               M      Center Valley        PA    0:56:33 9:06  2:07:30 2:07:22 9:43  47  49.9       60       M4549    
752   1318 Alan Siwy                     M      East Greenville      PA    0:58:59 9:30  2:08:08 2:07:29 9:44  54  52.9       39       M5054    
753   1179 Jim Rizol                     M      Harleysville         PA    1:00:07 9:40  2:08:22 2:07:30 9:44  55  53.4       42       M5559    
754   1000 Sam Niedbala                  M      Allentown            PA    0:57:02 9:11  2:07:57 2:07:31 9:44  59  55.4       41       M5559    
755   753  Alexa Labresco                F      Paoli                PA    0:58:13 9:22  2:08:18 2:07:31 9:44  39  52.6       63       F3539    
756   1627 Christina Fissel              F      Downingtown          PA    1:02:27 10:03 2:08:59 2:07:33 9:44  41  53.2       55       F4044    
757   1658 John Pechy                    M      Downingtown          PA    1:02:27 10:03 2:08:58 2:07:33 9:44  45  49.0       62       M4549    
758   1366 Amanda Stettler               F      Coplay               PA    0:57:34 9:16  2:08:12 2:07:37 9:45  30  51.1       34       F3034    
759   266  Luke Daignault                M      Bethlehem            PA    1:01:07 9:50  2:08:24 2:07:39 9:45  14  48.3       11       M119     
760   971  Allison Moyer                 F      Breinigsville        PA    0:56:01 9:01  2:08:14 2:07:41 9:45  39  52.5       62       F3539    
761   1105 Rhonda Powell                 F      Easton               PA    0:59:12 9:32  2:08:38 2:07:43 9:45  45  54.9       34       F4549    
762   1499 Jill Wasserman                F      Washington           DC    1:00:02 9:40  2:08:42 2:07:46 9:45  46  55.5       35       F4549    
763   1525 Nancy Werthmuller             F      Scott Township       PA    0:57:43 9:17  2:08:10 2:07:49 9:45  68  73.9       2        F6569    
764   1168 Gregory Richardson            M      Orefield             PA    0:57:09 9:12  2:08:28 2:07:50 9:45  36  46.0       67       M3539    
765   1056 Heman Patel                   M      Bethlehem            PA    1:00:37 9:45  2:08:50 2:07:51 9:46  54  52.8       40       M5054    
766   1671 stacey spering                F      Nazareth             PA    0:59:35 9:35  2:08:37 2:07:52 9:46  42  53.5       52       F4044    
767   632  Erin Joseph                   F      Allentown            PA    0:58:13 9:22  2:08:38 2:07:54 9:46  40  52.7       53       F4044    
768   1531 Kelse Weston                  F      Bethlehem            PA    1:00:37 9:45  2:08:46 2:07:56 9:46  24  51.0       39       F2024    
769   1126 Vivian Ramirez                F      Macungie             PA    0:58:54 9:29  2:08:30 2:07:56 9:46  61  66.7       6        F6064    
770   1155 Wendy Reshetar                F      Drums                PA    0:59:17 9:32  2:08:53 2:07:57 9:46  44  54.3       54       F4044    
771   1523 Annmarie Werley               F      Orefield             PA    0:59:44 9:37  2:08:54 2:08:13 9:47  58  63.9       13       F5559    
772   861  Leslee Maturani               F      Milton               PA    1:02:51 10:07 2:09:09 2:08:14 9:47  40  52.6       56       F4044    
773   983  Luke Murray                   M      Mifflinburg          PA    1:02:51 10:07 2:09:08 2:08:14 9:47  39  46.5       68       M3539    
774   1738 Kelsey Powell                 F      Bethlehem            PA    0:59:07 9:31  2:09:03 2:08:17 9:48  31  50.9       35       F3034    
775   1446 Vanessa Troyer                F      Zionsville           PA    1:00:42 9:46  2:09:06 2:08:21 9:48  30  50.8       36       F3034    
776   1111 Anonymous Participant         M                                 0:56:33 9:06  2:09:07 2:08:22 9:48  54  52.6       41       M5054    
777   1641 Stacey Kimmel-Smith           F      Bethlehem            PA    1:00:27 9:44  2:09:12 2:08:22 9:48  57  63.0       14       F5559    
778   1677 Graham Tolson                 M      Macungie             PA    0:59:47 9:37  2:09:08 2:08:25 9:48  18  45.5       12       M119     
779   889  Jack McKeever                 M      Macungie             PA    1:00:26 9:44  2:09:25 2:08:26 9:48  57  54.0       44       M5559    
780   804  Ryan Lockwood                 M      Whitehall            PA    0:59:42 9:36  2:09:16 2:08:28 9:48  28  45.4       42       M2529    
781   684  Judy Kern                     F      Macungie             PA    0:56:37 9:07  2:09:02 2:08:28 9:48  52  59.1       23       F5054    
782   85   GAVIN Betz                    M      Orefield             PA    0:55:36 8:57  2:09:08 2:08:29 9:48  54  52.5       42       M5054    
783   797  Emma Limoges                  F      Averill Park         NY    1:01:56 9:58  2:09:27 2:08:34 9:49  18  52.3       11       F119     
784   563  Michael Hill                  M      Hingham              MA    1:01:56 9:58  2:09:27 2:08:34 9:49  19  45.4       13       M119     
785   527  Meryah Harding                F      Bethlehem            PA    1:03:23 10:12 2:09:49 2:08:36 9:49  24  50.7       41       F2024    
786   582  Pia Houseal                   F      Emmaus               PA    0:59:12 9:32  2:09:24 2:08:37 9:49  43  53.6       58       F4044    
787   975  Jennifer Muccilli             F      Lewisburg            PA    0:55:36 8:57  2:09:10 2:08:38 9:49  42  53.2       57       F4044    
788   1113 David Pyne                    M      Riegelsville         PA    0:59:26 9:34  2:09:45 2:08:40 9:49  46  48.9       63       M4549    
789   1097 Tammy Pittsman                F      Jefferson Twp        PA    0:59:32 9:35  2:09:30 2:08:41 9:49  47  55.7       36       F4549    
790   700  Alan Kirby                    M      Easton               PA    0:59:27 9:34  2:09:21 2:08:41 9:49  59  54.9       43       M5559    
791   260  James Cuddy                   M      Coatesville          PA    1:02:56 10:08 2:10:03 2:08:45 9:50  54  52.4       43       M5054    
792   556  Brian Hetrick                 M      Allentown            PA    1:01:08 9:50  2:09:58 2:08:52 9:50  49  50.1       64       M4549    
793   1633 Von George                    M      Allentown            PA    0:59:19 9:33  2:09:51 2:08:53 9:50  57  53.8       45       M5559    
794   1279 Rachel Sechrist               F      Allentown            PA    0:58:39 9:26  2:09:45 2:08:56 9:51  24  50.6       40       F2024    
795   1247 Jorge Scheirer                M      Birdsboro            PA    1:01:22 9:53  2:10:02 2:09:01 9:51  55  52.8       46       M5559    
796   1211 Kristen Rupp                  F      Bethlehem            PA    0:59:47 9:37  2:09:58 2:09:05 9:51  26  50.5       52       F2529    
797   1619 JIll Butler                   F      Moscow               PA    0:59:46 9:37  2:09:56 2:09:06 9:51  40  52.2       59       F4044    
798   1425 Kimberly Tomlinson            F      East Greenville      PA    1:00:45 9:47  2:09:57 2:09:06 9:51  33  50.7       38       F3034    
799   1161 Lauren Rhoads                 F      Sellersville         PA    1:00:31 9:44  2:09:54 2:09:08 9:51  30  50.5       37       F3034    
800   661  Susan Karpinski-Failla        F      Flemington           NJ    1:03:02 10:09 2:10:35 2:09:11 9:52  46  54.9       37       F4549    
801   1568 Sara Woolard                  F      Wilkes Barre         PA    0:59:40 9:36  2:09:56 2:09:19 9:52  40  52.2       60       F4044    
802   1334 Jeffrey Snyder                M      Allentown            PA    1:02:32 10:04 2:10:37 2:09:29 9:53  59  54.6       47       M5559    
803   1041 Trenton Owens                 M      Ambler               PA    0:58:08 9:21  2:10:23 2:09:34 9:53  32  45.1       57       M3034    
804   1351 Meg Stahlnecker               F      Nazareth             PA    0:56:45 9:08  2:10:06 2:09:34 9:53  35  50.8       64       F3539    
805   1177 Lauren Rivera                 F      Mountain Top         PA    1:00:49 9:47  2:10:22 2:09:42 9:54  36  51.0       65       F3539    
806   697  Ashleigh King                 F      Allentown            PA    0:59:39 9:36  2:10:40 2:09:46 9:54  37  51.1       66       F3539    
807   1157 Nicole Rex                    F      Palmerton            PA    0:58:33 9:25  2:10:52 2:09:56 9:55  27  50.2       55       F2529    
808   814  Samantha Luchansky            F      Souderton            PA    1:00:47 9:47  2:10:44 2:09:57 9:55  25  50.2       53       F2529    
809   322  Vicki Doule                   F      Bethlehem            PA    1:00:01 9:40  2:10:42 2:09:58 9:55  47  55.1       38       F4549    
810   910  Charles Mertz                 M      Pennsburg            PA    1:00:48 9:47  2:10:58 2:10:03 9:56  47  48.8       66       M4549    
811   1506 Taylor Watts                  F      Allentown            PA    1:01:24 9:53  2:11:01 2:10:04 9:56  27  50.1       56       F2529    
812   669  Jarrod Keeler                 M      Laurys Station       PA    1:01:10 9:51  2:10:54 2:10:05 9:56  41  46.5       66       M4044    
813   321  Andy Doule                    M      Bethlehem            PA    1:00:22 9:43  2:10:49 2:10:06 9:56  49  49.6       65       M4549    
814   1708 Hari Krishnan Potty           M      Malvern              PA    0:56:30 9:06  2:10:44 2:10:06 9:56  34  45.0       58       M3034    
815   53   Charles Barto                 M      Bangor               PA    0:58:40 9:26  2:11:01 2:10:07 9:56  58  53.8       48       M5559    
816   1064 James Paulus                  M      Phillipsburg         NJ    0:57:35 9:16  2:10:32 2:10:08 9:56  53  51.4       44       M5054    
817   323  Tara Dragotta                 F      Phillipsburg         NJ    1:00:45 9:47  2:10:46 2:10:09 9:56  29  50.1       54       F2529    
818   1557 Lisa Winters                  F      Lititz               PA    0:59:06 9:31  2:10:48 2:10:09 9:56  45  53.9       39       F4549    
819   1743 Alissa Seth                   F      Irwin                PA    1:01:08 9:50  2:11:03 2:10:14 9:56  51  57.6       26       F5054    
820   1077 Heidi Pernia                  F      Quakertown           PA    1:01:06 9:50  2:11:01 2:10:15 9:57  50  56.9       25       F5054    
821   1602 Lynn Zegalia                  F      Macungie             PA    1:03:26 10:13 2:11:28 2:10:18 9:57  39  51.5       67       F3539    
822   1516 Hilary Weismantel             F      Orefield             PA    1:01:07 9:50  2:11:01 2:10:19 9:57  27  50.0       57       F2529    
823   822  Tracy MacDonald               F      Breinigsville        PA    0:59:08 9:31  2:10:57 2:10:23 9:57  52  58.3       24       F5054    
824   1283 Susan Seip                    F      Orefield             PA    0:59:39 9:36  2:11:19 2:10:25 9:57  60  64.6       7        F6064    
825   1324 Scott Slusser                 M      Macungie             PA    1:00:38 9:45  2:11:18 2:10:26 9:57  36  45.1       69       M3539    
826   960  Maria Morello                 F      Easton               PA    1:04:07 10:19 2:11:32 2:10:27 9:57  22  50.0       43       F2024    
827   19   Shania Alotta                 F      Macungie             PA    1:04:08 10:19 2:11:31 2:10:27 9:57  22  50.0       42       F2024    
828   1072 Susan Peppelman               F      Phoenixville         PA    0:59:41 9:36  2:11:20 2:10:27 9:57  52  58.2       27       F5054    
829   1386 Jacque Swauger                F      Center Valley        PA    0:59:08 9:31  2:11:15 2:10:31 9:58  43  52.8       61       F4044    
830   1035 Jenna Oliver                  F      Easton               PA    1:01:55 9:58  2:11:50 2:10:32 9:58  33  50.2       39       F3034    
831   297  Andrew Derogatis              M      Easton               PA    1:01:55 9:58  2:11:50 2:10:33 9:58  35  45.0       70       M3539    
832   362  TERRY FASANO                  F      Allentown            PA    1:01:08 9:50  2:11:26 2:10:39 9:58  46  54.2       40       F4549    
833   1222 James Sagazio                 M      Allentown            PA    1:00:47 9:47  2:11:35 2:10:57 10:00 54  51.5       45       M5054    
834   141  Mark Brown                    M      Collegeville         PA    1:00:17 9:42  2:11:57 2:11:00 10:00 59  53.9       49       M5559    
835   1165 Suzie Rice-Thompson           F      Coatesville          PA    1:01:00 9:49  2:12:02 2:11:02 10:00 52  58.0       28       F5054    
836   180  Ashley Carlson                F      Macungie             PA    1:00:01 9:40  2:11:52 2:11:03 10:00 32  49.9       40       F3034    
837   568  Steph Hirneisen               F      Danville             PA    0:58:29 9:25  2:11:41 2:11:06 10:00 28  49.7       58       F2529    
838   593  Ashley Huff                   F      Phillipsburg         NJ    1:00:50 9:47  2:12:19 2:11:08 10:01 29  49.7       59       F2529    
839   414  Alice Frederick               F      Sellersville         PA    1:00:43 9:46  2:12:15 2:11:17 10:01 40  51.4       62       F4044    
840   1438 Darren Traub                  M      Allentown            PA    1:00:30 9:44  2:12:14 2:11:20 10:02 46  47.9       67       M4549    
841   79   Joseph Berger                 M      Nazareth             PA    1:01:27 9:53  2:12:08 2:11:23 10:02 40  45.7       67       M4044    
842   1623 Lisa Ehrets                   F      Breinigsville        PA    1:00:47 9:47  2:12:22 2:11:30 10:02 38  50.7       68       F3539    
843   741  June Kunkel                   F      Mohnton              PA    1:01:11 9:51  2:12:25 2:11:43 10:03 56  60.6       15       F5559    
844   1373 Joseph Stofanak               M      Bethlehem            PA    1:00:16 9:42  2:12:39 2:11:47 10:04 47  48.2       68       M4549    
845   1374 Michelle Stone                F      Macungie             PA    0:59:01 9:30  2:12:26 2:11:47 10:04 38  50.6       69       F3539    
846   1039 Beth Oudin                    F      Whitehall            PA    1:00:16 9:42  2:12:39 2:11:47 10:04 49  55.6       41       F4549    
847   867  Sean Mayer                    M      Lafayette            NJ    1:02:22 10:02 2:12:38 2:11:47 10:04 50  49.4       46       M5054    
848   868  Suzanne Mayer                 F      Lafayette            NJ    1:02:22 10:02 2:12:38 2:11:48 10:04 50  56.3       29       F5054    
849   1232 Millie Santiago               F      Nazareth             PA    1:00:54 9:48  2:12:52 2:11:54 10:04 52  57.6       30       F5054    
850   948  Casey Molitor                 F      Schwenksville        PA    1:04:20 10:21 2:13:19 2:11:55 10:04 37  50.3       74       F3539    
851   1231 Jose Santiago                 M      Nazareth             PA    1:00:53 9:48  2:12:52 2:11:55 10:04 45  47.3       69       M4549    
852   1536 Emily Wicks                   F      Jenkintown           PA    1:00:42 9:46  2:12:46 2:11:59 10:05 36  50.1       71       F3539    
853   1703 James Millets                 M      Coplay               PA    0:59:47 9:37  2:12:41 2:11:59 10:05 51  49.8       47       M5054    
854   592  Heather Hudson                F      Allentown            PA    0:59:19 9:33  2:12:49 2:11:59 10:05 40  51.1       63       F4044    
855   645  Audra Kahr                    F      Northampton          PA    0:59:47 9:37  2:12:41 2:11:59 10:05 39  50.8       70       F3539    
856   1115 Camille Quiba                 F      Bethlehem            PA    1:03:51 10:17 2:13:26 2:12:07 10:05 25  49.4       60       F2529    
857   1329 Samantha Smith                F      Alburtis             PA    1:03:24 10:12 2:13:11 2:12:08 10:05 31  49.4       43       F3034    
858   601  Beth Hymes                    F      Alburtis             PA    1:03:56 10:17 2:13:06 2:12:10 10:05 36  50.0       72       F3539    
859   1013 Heather Nowicki               F      Topton               PA    1:03:56 10:17 2:13:07 2:12:11 10:05 38  50.5       73       F3539    
860   586  Gabriela Hrubcova             F      Bethlehem            PA    1:03:55 10:17 2:13:05 2:12:12 10:05 32  49.4       42       F3034    
861   1135 Moshe Re'em                   M      Allentown            PA    0:58:56 9:29  2:12:23 2:12:13 10:06 60  54.0       21       M6064    
862   1095 Nina Pinsley                  F      Allentown            PA    1:01:56 9:58  2:13:07 2:12:17 10:06 46  53.6       42       F4549    
863   1521 Anonymous Participant         M                                 0:59:42 9:36  2:13:18 2:12:25 10:06 48  48.4       70       M4549    
864   1160 Marianne Reynolds             F      Allentown            PA    1:03:25 10:12 2:13:44 2:12:25 10:06 34  49.6       45       F3034    
865   377  Shawn Finney                  M      Burlington           NJ    1:03:24 10:12 2:13:43 2:12:26 10:07 41  45.6       68       M4044    
866   1483 Stacey Wadas                  F      Hellertown           PA    1:03:44 10:15 2:13:31 2:12:29 10:07 39  50.6       76       F3539    
867   548  ANGELA HENRY                  F      BREINIGSVILLE        PA    0:56:39 9:07  2:13:04 2:12:31 10:07 32  49.3       41       F3034    
868   745  Don Kuntzman                  M      Center Valley        PA    0:58:19 9:23  2:13:10 2:12:36 10:07 62  54.8       22       M6064    
869   1320 Sharon Sklodowsky             F      Phillipsburg         NJ    1:01:57 9:58  2:13:42 2:12:36 10:07 45  52.9       43       F4549    
870   371  Jim Fenstermacher             M      Macungie             PA    0:58:20 9:23  2:13:21 2:12:36 10:07 53  50.5       48       M5054    
871   1169 Kelly Rickert                 F      Sellersville         PA    1:02:30 10:04 2:13:47 2:12:38 10:07 47  54.0       44       F4549    
872   89   Eugene Birmingham             M      Phillipsburg         NJ                  2:14:17 2:12:41 10:08 77  65.8       2        M7099    
873   264  Adrienne Da Re                F      Easton               PA    1:04:22 10:22 2:13:54 2:12:42 10:08 39  50.5       80       F3539    
874   1399 Pat Tannous                   M      Macungie             PA    1:00:37 9:45  2:13:47 2:12:43 10:08 52  50.0       49       M5054    
875   22   Catherine Amorim              F      Allentown            PA    1:00:02 9:40  2:13:30 2:12:43 10:08 39  50.5       75       F3539    
876   1453 Brion Updegrove               M      Bath                 PA    1:01:46 9:56  2:13:33 2:12:44 10:08 39  45.0       71       M3539    
877   705  Erica Kleinle                 F      Emmaus               PA    1:03:17 10:11 2:13:37 2:12:44 10:08 38  50.3       77       F3539    
878   259  Jaime Cser                    F      Catasauqua           PA    1:05:22 10:31 2:13:49 2:12:45 10:08 42  51.5       65       F4044    
879   1616 Amanda Black                  F      Scott Twp            PA    1:01:09 9:50  2:13:37 2:12:46 10:08 42  51.5       64       F4044    
880   1205 Chris Roth                    M      Quakertown           PA    0:55:01 8:51  2:13:28 2:12:48 10:08 46  47.4       71       M4549    
881   181  Kristi Carlson                F      Breinigsville        PA    1:05:21 10:31 2:14:02 2:12:50 10:08 40  50.8       66       F4044    
882   238  Angela Connell                F      Nazareth             PA    1:04:18 10:21 2:14:07 2:12:55 10:09 38  50.2       82       F3539    
883   674  Pam Keller                    F      Ottsville            PA    1:00:35 9:45  2:13:30 2:12:58 10:09 60  63.3       8        F6064    
884   1723 Kimberly Eberhardt            F      Northampton          PA    1:00:52 9:48  2:13:54 2:12:59 10:09 33  49.2       46       F3034    
885   1588 Laurie Yocum                  F      Center Valley        PA    0:59:48 9:37  2:13:48 2:13:03 10:09 37  49.9       79       F3539    
886   918  John Mikulecky                M      Allentown            PA    1:03:24 10:12 2:13:59 2:13:04 10:09 56  51.7       50       M5559    
887   698  Dana King                     F      Coatesville          PA    1:01:02 9:49  2:14:07 2:13:08 10:10 41  51.0       67       F4044    
888   1291 Becky Shanley                 F      East Greenville      PA    1:01:19 9:52  2:13:58 2:13:11 10:10 39  50.3       81       F3539    
889   26   Leah Arndt                    F      Allentown            PA    0:57:43 9:17  2:13:45 2:13:15 10:10 39  50.3       78       F3539    
890   263  Nicole D'Emilio               F      Bethlehem            PA    0:58:56 9:29  2:13:38 2:13:24 10:11 34  49.2       44       F3034    
891   67   Jennifer Becker               F      Bethlehem            PA    1:00:08 9:41  2:14:07 2:13:26 10:11 25  48.9       61       F2529    
892   818  Diana Lupold                  F      Shoemakersville      PA    1:03:18 10:11 2:15:02 2:13:40 10:12 52  56.8       31       F5054    
893   675  Curtis Kellner                M      Maplewood            NJ    1:01:31 9:54  2:14:51 2:13:41 10:12 65  56.0       7        M6569    
894   1033 Lynn Olanoff                  F      Bethlehem            PA    1:01:09 9:50  2:14:34 2:13:48 10:13 37  49.6       83       F3539    
895   660  Joseph Karpinski              M      Saylorsburg          PA    1:03:01 10:08 2:15:13 2:13:49 10:13 48  47.9       72       M4549    
896   1626 Terry Fenoff                  M      Hellertown           PA    0:59:14 9:32  2:14:04 2:13:52 10:13 68  57.7       6        M6569    
897   1010 Tom Notari                    M      Archbald             PA    1:05:03 10:28 2:14:47 2:13:56 10:13 37  44.1       72       M3539    
898   1290 Melanie Shambaugh             F      Shermans Dale        PA    1:03:37 10:14 2:14:49 2:13:58 10:14 22  48.7       44       F2024    
899   791  Ernest Letlow                 M      Allentown            PA    1:01:23 9:53  2:14:48 2:14:04 10:14 58  52.2       51       M5559    
900   111  Christine Boyle               F      Bethlehem            PA    0:59:50 9:38  2:14:45 2:14:09 10:14 42  51.0       68       F4044    
901   307  Amie DiNardo                  F      Allentown            PA    1:03:17 10:11 2:15:16 2:14:13 10:15 38  49.7       85       F3539    
902   1410 Matt Thom                     M      Pennsburg            PA    1:00:56 9:48  2:15:13 2:14:19 10:15 33  43.5       59       M3034    
903   1299 Jaime Sheldon                 F      Wernersville         PA    1:03:57 10:18 2:15:27 2:14:21 10:15 42  50.9       70       F4044    
904   1172 Karl Ritter                   M      Easton               PA    1:01:42 9:56  2:15:25 2:14:21 10:15 53  49.8       51       M5054    
905   434  Jim Gannon                    M      Mohrsville           PA    1:00:44 9:46  2:15:48 2:14:23 10:15 50  48.5       53       M5054    
906   1729 Avery Kasick                  M      Emmaus               PA    1:01:07 9:50  2:15:11 2:14:23 10:15 24  43.4       32       M2024    
907   407  Rachelle Fortin               F      Downingtown          PA    1:02:14 10:01 2:15:00 2:14:23 10:15 35  49.0       84       F3539    
908   248  Brandon Cory                  M      Wernersville         PA    1:01:28 9:54  2:15:39 2:14:25 10:16 33  43.5       60       M3034    
909   955  Jack Moran                    M      Clarks Summit        PA    1:02:25 10:03 2:15:19 2:14:27 10:16 58  52.1       52       M5559    
910   1755 Darlene Faust                 F      Reading                    1:01:54 9:58  2:15:19 2:14:38 10:17 63  65.2       9        F6064    
911   1123 Srini Rajagopalan             M      Easton               PA    1:01:05 9:50  2:15:21 2:14:40 10:17 46  46.8       73       M4549    
912   1342 Tom Speel                     M      Allentown            PA    1:00:38 9:45  2:15:46 2:14:42 10:17 37  43.9       73       M3539    
913   65   Michael Beblavy               M      Ambler               PA    1:00:25 9:43  2:15:25 2:14:44 10:17 52  49.2       52       M5054    
914   1043 Cheri Pagliaro                F      Schnecksville        PA    1:00:26 9:44  2:15:25 2:14:44 10:17 49  54.4       45       F4549    
915   607  Jennifer Irey                 F      Boyertown            PA    0:59:42 9:36  2:15:25 2:14:45 10:17 43  51.2       69       F4044    
916   1053 Laura Parks                   F      Bethlehem            PA    1:01:52 9:57  2:15:36 2:14:45 10:17 23  48.4       45       F2024    
917   926  Hillary Miller                F      Allentown            PA    1:03:20 10:12 2:15:40 2:14:45 10:17 34  48.7       47       F3034    
918   256  Mallory Creveling             F      Brooklyn             NY    1:03:20 10:12 2:15:40 2:14:45 10:17 31  48.4       48       F3034    
919   830  Victoria Madison              F      Bethlehem            PA    1:03:17 10:11 2:15:40 2:14:49 10:17 23  48.4       46       F2024    
920   242  Teresa Conrad                 F      Bloomsburg           PA    1:00:45 9:47  2:15:37 2:14:50 10:18 44  51.6       71       F4044    
921   306  Dean Dimmig                   M      Perkasie             PA    1:03:55 10:17 2:15:40 2:14:50 10:18 56  51.0       53       M5559    
922   448  Andrea Gigliotti              F      Carbondale           PA    1:02:25 10:03 2:15:44 2:14:51 10:18 48  53.7       46       F4549    
923   193  Brenda Cassaro                F      Carbondale           PA    1:02:26 10:03 2:15:44 2:14:52 10:18 51  55.6       32       F5054    
924   272  Jessica Dalton                F      Allentown            PA    1:01:07 9:50  2:15:40 2:14:55 10:18 30  48.3       49       F3034    
925   1322 Bill Sliwa                    M      Danielsville         PA    1:03:32 10:13 2:15:56 2:14:55 10:18 54  50.0       54       M5054    
926   995  Vinayak Nesarikar             M      Succasunna           NJ    1:06:16 10:40 2:15:50 2:14:56 10:18 23  43.3       33       M2024    
927   746  Michele Kurdes                F      Coplay               PA    1:03:56 10:17 2:15:52 2:14:57 10:18 39  49.7       87       F3539    
928   1508 Otto Weber                    M      Breinigsville        PA    1:00:14 9:42  2:15:17 2:14:58 10:18 54  50.0       50       M5054    
929   648  Aaron Kalbermatten            M      Allentown            PA    1:03:21 10:12 2:15:42 2:14:58 10:18 33  43.3       61       M3034    
930   1238 Michelle Scanlan              F      Allentown            PA    0:58:06 9:21  2:15:22 2:14:58 10:18 35  48.8       86       F3539    
931   649  Maegan Kalbermatten           F      Allentown            PA    1:03:21 10:12 2:15:42 2:14:59 10:18 31  48.4       50       F3034    
932   1184 Ashley Robertson              F      Flanders             NJ    1:03:26 10:13 2:16:01 2:14:59 10:18 26  48.3       62       F2529    
933   505  Francis Gundy                 M      Jamison              PA    1:01:45 9:56  2:15:51 2:15:03 10:19 71  59.0       3        M7099    
934   1335 Rosalie Snyder                F      Orefield             PA    1:02:25 10:03 2:16:03 2:15:08 10:19 59  61.5       16       F5559    
935   1182 Caroline Robert de Massy      F      Allentown            PA    1:00:51 9:48  2:15:52 2:15:09 10:19 50  54.9       33       F5054    
936   1242 Angie Schaffer                F      Allentown            PA    1:01:50 9:57  2:16:09 2:15:11 10:19 40  49.9       72       F4044    
937   55   Katie Bartosik                F      Willow Grove         PA    1:03:31 10:13 2:16:15 2:15:16 10:20 39  49.6       88       F3539    
938   223  Joshua Cirulli                M      Bethlehem            PA    1:04:16 10:21 2:16:44 2:15:19 10:20 38  43.9       75       M3539    
939   1341 Ryan Spear                    M      Alburtis             PA    0:58:07 9:21  2:16:11 2:15:21 10:20 46  46.5       74       M4549    
940   1424 Steve TOLSON                  M      Macungie             PA    0:59:49 9:38  2:16:11 2:15:24 10:20 50  48.1       55       M5054    
941   294  Caitlin Denzer-Weiler         F      Great Meadows        NJ    1:00:11 9:41  2:16:24 2:15:24 10:20 32  48.3       51       F3034    
942   714  Renee Koenig                  F      Upper Black Eddy     PA    1:03:52 10:17 2:16:21 2:15:26 10:20 51  55.4       34       F5054    
943   994  Vaibhavi Nesarikar            F      Succasunna           NJ    1:06:15 10:40 2:16:20 2:15:27 10:20 25  48.1       63       F2529    
944   888  Michael McGuire               M      Point Pleasant       NJ    1:02:41 10:05 2:16:17 2:15:36 10:21 38  43.8       74       M3539    
945   1129 Rebecca Rasmuson              F      Bethlehem            PA    1:03:23 10:12 2:16:54 2:15:40 10:21 25  48.1       64       F2529    
946   640  Michael Jusinski              M      Bethlehem            PA    1:02:06 10:00 2:16:47 2:15:41 10:21 44  45.6       70       M4044    
947   167  Aaron Calhoun                 M      Emmaus               PA    1:00:45 9:47  2:16:30 2:15:43 10:22 27  43.0       43       M2529    
948   326  Jennifer Dreyer               F      Arlington            VA    1:00:17 9:42  2:16:27 2:15:48 10:22 46  52.2       47       F4549    
949   1257 Jens Schmitt                  M      Easton               PA    1:02:19 10:02 2:16:56 2:15:49 10:22 47  46.8       75       M4549    
950   912  David Michaylira              M      Center Valley        PA    1:08:23 11:00 2:17:05 2:15:51 10:22 41  44.5       71       M4044    
951   1600 Thomas Zanders                M      Center Valley        PA    1:03:51 10:17 2:17:05 2:15:51 10:22 43  45.2       72       M4044    
952   504  Keriann Gulmy                 F      Allentown            PA    1:03:26 10:13 2:17:06 2:16:04 10:23 33  48.1       52       F3034    
953   1370 Lori Stevens                  F      Crofton              MD    1:01:05 9:50  2:16:50 2:16:05 10:23 49  53.8       48       F4549    
954   1265 William Schoentube            M      Easton               PA    1:06:40 10:44 2:17:05 2:16:07 10:23 53  49.1       56       M5054    
955   324  Brandy Dreibelbis             F      Hamburg              PA    1:03:58 10:18 2:17:12 2:16:08 10:24 33  48.1       53       F3034    
956   305  Christine Diltz               F      Kutztown             PA    1:03:58 10:18 2:17:12 2:16:08 10:24 57  59.4       17       F5559    
957   91   Anthony Bleach                M      Bethlehem            PA    1:05:34 10:33 2:17:04 2:16:13 10:24 45  45.8       76       M4549    
958   303  Tony Diem                     M      Manheim              PA    1:01:09 9:50  2:17:05 2:16:18 10:24 56  50.4       54       M5559    
959   1674 Terry Sutton Jr               M      Nazareth             PA    1:01:46 9:56  2:17:31 2:16:20 10:24 46  46.2       77       M4549    
960   131  Jamie Brooks                  F      Quakertown           PA    1:03:49 10:16 2:17:17 2:16:21 10:25 42  50.2       73       F4044    
961   514  William Hamant                M      Hellertown           PA    0:52:49 8:30  2:16:45 2:16:22 10:25 41  44.3       69       M4044    
962   203  Anonymous Participant         M                                               2:17:48 2:16:30 10:25 73  59.9       4        M7099    
963   44   Laura Balas                   F      Drums                PA    0:58:46 9:27  2:17:36 2:16:40 10:26 31  47.8       55       F3034    
964   1216 April Saboe                   F      Pottstown            PA    1:01:07 9:50  2:17:21 2:16:42 10:26 33  47.9       54       F3034    
965   979  Kevin Mullen                  M      Elmhurst Township    PA    1:06:25 10:41 2:17:41 2:16:44 10:26 42  44.6       73       M4044    
966   970  Andrew Mowrer                 M      Bethlehem            PA    1:05:34 10:33 2:18:18 2:16:52 10:27 47  46.4       78       M4549    
967   1475 Teresa Vincent                F      Haydenville          MA    1:05:52 10:36 2:17:55 2:16:53 10:27 48  52.9       49       F4549    
968   1090 Tracey Petzold                F      Douglassville        PA    1:03:24 10:12 2:18:04 2:17:01 10:28 47  52.3       50       F4549    
969   1404 DIEDERIK TERLAAK POOT         M      Coopersburg          PA    1:05:14 10:30 2:18:22 2:17:07 10:28 69  56.9       8        M6569    
970   381  Morgan Fischer                F      Baltimore            MD    1:04:19 10:21 2:18:13 2:17:07 10:28 24  47.6       48       F2024    
971   378  Diane Fischer                 F      Pittsburgh           PA    1:04:18 10:21 2:18:13 2:17:07 10:28 56  58.2       20       F5559    
972   1380 Vincent Stypula               M      Baltimore            MD    1:04:17 10:21 2:18:13 2:17:07 10:28 28  42.6       44       M2529    
973   644  Anonymous Participant         F                                 1:04:19 10:21 2:18:13 2:17:08 10:28 51  54.7       35       F5054    
974   1474 Karen Via                     F      Virginia Beach       VA    1:04:17 10:21 2:18:12 2:17:08 10:28 59  60.6       19       F5559    
975   519  Leslie Hann                   F      Glen Gardner         NJ    1:03:39 10:15 2:18:10 2:17:09 10:28 56  58.2       18       F5559    
976   950  Sarah Monte                   F      Clarksville          TN    1:07:17 10:50 2:18:07 2:17:09 10:28 44  50.7       74       F4044    
977   380  Lauren Fischer                F      Pittsburgh           PA    1:04:19 10:21 2:18:13 2:17:09 10:28 27  47.5       65       F2529    
978   773  Barbara Lawson                F      Tamaqua              PA    1:01:38 9:55  2:18:14 2:17:22 10:29 49  53.3       51       F4549    
979   1584 William Yenkevich             M      Macungie             PA    1:05:51 10:36 2:18:24 2:17:25 10:29 35  42.7       76       M3539    
980   1025 John O'Keefe                  M      Easton               PA    1:05:51 10:36 2:18:33 2:17:25 10:29 45  45.4       79       M4549    
981   1583 Melissa Yenkevich             F      Macungie             PA    1:05:51 10:36 2:18:25 2:17:25 10:29 40  49.1       75       F4044    
982   1225 Morgan Sales                  F      Bethlehem            PA    1:00:31 9:44  2:18:02 2:17:30 10:30 23  47.4       47       F2024    
983   1578 Jessica Yamrus                F      Shavertown           PA    0:59:46 9:37  2:17:43 2:17:33 10:30 38  48.5       89       F3539    
984   1408 Thomas Thielen                M      Fogelsville          PA    0:59:24 9:34  2:17:44 2:17:35 10:30 63  53.4       23       M6064    
985   1358 David Steever                 M      Hazle Twp            PA    1:07:42 10:54 2:19:01 2:17:37 10:30 46  45.8       80       M4549    
986   1561 GEORGE WOLFE                  M      Wilkes Barre         PA    1:07:42 10:54 2:19:01 2:17:39 10:30 48  46.5       81       M4549    
987   544  Char Heiney                   F      Bechtelsville        PA    1:04:08 10:19 2:19:04 2:17:44 10:31 58  59.5       21       F5559    
988   1132 Jorge Rauen                   M      Allentown            PA    1:02:57 10:08 2:18:46 2:17:46 10:31 63  53.3       24       M6064    
989   1464 Erin Varney                   F      Orwigsburg           PA    1:02:23 10:02 2:18:40 2:17:48 10:31 38  48.4       90       F3539    
990   1463 Derek Varney                  M      Orwigsburg           PA    1:02:22 10:02 2:18:39 2:17:49 10:31 38  43.1       77       M3539    
991   317  Yaniv Dotan                   M      Allentown            PA    1:02:11 10:00 2:17:57 2:17:53 10:32 43  44.5       74       M4044    
992   1528 Karen Wessner                 F      Easton               PA    1:05:03 10:28 2:19:11 2:18:02 10:32 61  61.8       11       F6064    
993   1598 Jessica Zairo                 F      Lutz                 FL    1:05:39 10:34 2:19:05 2:18:02 10:32 37  48.1       92       F3539    
994   1599 JOE ZAIRO III                 M      ALLENTOWN            PA    1:02:17 10:01 2:19:04 2:18:03 10:32 65  54.3       9        M6569    
995   1580 Janet Yarko                   F      Allentown            PA    1:04:54 10:27 2:19:16 2:18:08 10:33 55  57.1       22       F5559    
996   283  Barbara Deffley               F      Allentown            PA    1:03:55 10:17 2:19:10 2:18:18 10:33 63  63.5       10       F6064    
997   521  Alexandra Hannaby             F      Bethlehem            PA    1:06:24 10:41 2:19:20 2:18:18 10:33 22  47.1       49       F2024    
998   1287 VINOBHA KARTHIK SELVAM        M      Warrington           PA    1:03:08 10:10 2:19:22 2:18:19 10:34 44  44.8       75       M4044    
999   1061 Christa Paul                  F      Quakertown           PA    1:06:22 10:41 2:19:42 2:18:20 10:34 33  47.3       56       F3034    
1000  844  Michele Maranzana             M      easton               PA    1:05:33 10:33 2:19:22 2:18:25 10:34 59  51.1       55       M5559    
1001  561  Monica Hicks                  F      Northampton          PA    0:59:58 9:39  2:18:53 2:18:34 10:35 35  47.5       91       F3539    
1002  1102 Donald Porter                 M      Hellertown           PA    1:07:27 10:51 2:20:02 2:18:44 10:35 54  48.7       57       M5054    
1003  1087 Sarah Peterson                F      Quakertown           PA    1:05:28 10:32 2:19:47 2:18:49 10:36 26  47.0       66       F2529    
1004  1553 Cristina Winchester           F      Gilbertsville        PA    1:05:16 10:30 2:19:48 2:18:50 10:36 42  49.3       76       F4044    
1005  292  Christopher Dello Russo       M      Stroudsburg          PA    0:58:04 9:21  2:19:45 2:18:54 10:36 38  42.7       78       M3539    
1006  677  Samantha Kelly                F      New Tripoli          PA    1:04:51 10:26 2:19:55 2:18:55 10:36 26  46.9       67       F2529    
1007  1338 Jacqueline Southern           F      Bethlehem            PA    1:06:29 10:42 2:20:10 2:19:05 10:37 37  47.7       94       F3539    
1008  1200 Mario Rosa                    M      Allentown            PA    1:03:12 10:10 2:20:15 2:19:05 10:37 36  42.3       79       M3539    
1009  208  Alexandra Chorney             F      Coopersburg          PA    1:05:51 10:36 2:20:28 2:19:07 10:37 28  46.9       69       F2529    
1010  1383 Bob Surman                    M      Jacksonville Beach   FL    1:05:52 10:36 2:20:29 2:19:07 10:37 55  49.0       56       M5559    
1011  883  Joseph McGinley               M      Lehighton            PA    1:05:41 10:34 2:20:05 2:19:09 10:37 45  44.9       82       M4549    
1012  1244 Paul Schaffer                 M      Bethlehem            PA    1:06:28 10:42 2:20:15 2:19:10 10:37 63  52.8       25       M6064    
1013  1054 Elizabeth Parmer              F      Fleetwood            PA    1:03:52 10:17 2:20:05 2:19:10 10:37 33  47.1       57       F3034    
1014  233  Barb Collina                  F      Bath                 PA    1:03:10 10:10 2:20:10 2:19:13 10:38 59  59.7       23       F5559    
1015  1687 Sherry Dineen                 F      Clinton              NJ    1:06:11 10:39 2:20:18 2:19:14 10:38 48  52.0       52       F4549    
1016  522  Allyson Hansell               F      Schwenksville        PA    1:04:46 10:25 2:20:31 2:19:16 10:38 40  48.4       78       F4044    
1017  1008 Erin Notari                   F      Archbald             PA    1:05:02 10:28 2:20:10 2:19:19 10:38 38  47.9       95       F3539    
1018  587  Hong Hu                       F      Randolph             NJ    1:06:34 10:43 2:20:31 2:19:22 10:38 57  58.1       24       F5559    
1019  1697 Emily Kleintop                F      Coplay               PA    1:04:43 10:25 2:20:22 2:19:23 10:38 40  48.4       77       F4044    
1020  937  Adriana Milutin               F      Allentown            PA    1:00:09 9:41  2:20:06 2:19:24 10:38 24  46.8       50       F2024    
1021  421  Michele Futchko               F      Stockertown          PA    1:00:55 9:48  2:20:25 2:19:24 10:38 45  50.3       53       F4549    
1022  621  Kimberly Johnson              F      Glen Burnie          MD    1:01:51 9:57  2:20:38 2:19:24 10:38 25  46.8       70       F2529    
1023  1447 Larry Trubilla                M      Allentown            PA    1:04:12 10:20 2:20:10 2:19:25 10:39 43  44.1       76       M4044    
1024  1378 Shannon Strouse               F      West Lawn            PA    0:59:43 9:37  2:20:15 2:19:28 10:39 28  46.7       68       F2529    
1025  472  Doris Golebiewski             F      Bethlehem            PA    1:01:27 9:53  2:20:06 2:19:36 10:39 36  47.3       93       F3539    
1026  1585 Amanda Yenser                 F      Allentown            PA    1:04:16 10:21 2:20:39 2:19:39 10:40 39  48.0       96       F3539    
1027  952  Megan Moore                   F      Pottstown            PA    1:02:57 10:08 2:20:42 2:19:39 10:40 25  46.7       71       F2529    
1028  217  Melissa Cibula                F      Frenchtown           NJ    1:05:33 10:33 2:20:45 2:19:39 10:40 42  49.0       79       F4044    
1029  1573 Alissa Xander                 F      Walnutport           PA    1:06:31 10:42 2:20:47 2:19:46 10:40 51  53.7       36       F5054    
1030  1325 Andrea Smith                  F      Allentown            PA    1:02:41 10:05 2:20:51 2:19:50 10:40 56  57.1       25       F5559    
1031  41   Diane Bahrt                   F      Newville             PA    1:04:53 10:27 2:20:37 2:19:53 10:41 64  63.6       12       F6064    
1032  1638 Ehteshamul Huq Khoyratty      M      Macungie             PA    1:03:56 10:17 2:21:09 2:19:59 10:41 60  51.0       26       M6064    
1033  1495 Doug Warfel                   M      Bethlehem            PA    1:01:39 9:55  2:21:17 2:20:04 10:42 38  42.4       80       M3539    
1034  1422 Vijay Tirumalakanduri         M      Easton               PA    1:01:06 9:50  2:20:58 2:20:18 10:43 47  45.3       83       M4549    
1035  716  John Kondash                  M      Nazareth             PA    0:55:48 8:59  2:20:50 2:20:20 10:43 44  44.1       77       M4044    
1036  90   Terry Black                   M      Emmaus               PA    0:59:32 9:35  2:20:55 2:20:28 10:43 56  48.9       57       M5559    
1037  1278 Krista Seanor                 F      Dover                NJ    1:01:50 9:57  2:21:18 2:20:33 10:44 45  49.9       54       F4549    
1038  651  Padma Kanduri                 F      Easton               PA    1:01:07 9:50  2:21:17 2:20:37 10:44 40  48.0       80       F4044    
1039  803  Jennifer Loch                 F      New Tripoli          PA    1:07:26 10:51 2:21:55 2:20:41 10:44 44  49.4       82       F4044    
1040  1604 Christina Zelko Bennick       F      Bethlehem            PA    1:03:57 10:18 2:21:40 2:20:46 10:45 44  49.4       81       F4044    
1041  184  Jamie Carpenter               F      Easton               PA    1:06:28 10:42 2:21:57 2:20:48 10:45 46  50.3       56       F4549    
1042  1254 Pam Schmaldinst               F      Allentown            PA    1:02:00 9:59  2:21:28 2:20:53 10:45 49  52.0       55       F4549    
1043  80   Allyse Bernhard               F      Lehighton            PA    1:06:32 10:42 2:22:03 2:20:56 10:45 29  46.3       72       F2529    
1044  315  Sarah Dorward                 F      Allentown            PA    1:06:32 10:42 2:22:03 2:20:56 10:45 28  46.3       73       F2529    
1045  1457 Jenele Vadelund               F      Bethlehem            PA    1:00:14 9:42  2:21:42 2:21:08 10:46 19  47.0       12       F119     
1046  1655 James Osinski                 M      Allentown            PA    1:07:34 10:52 2:22:39 2:21:13 10:47 24  41.3       34       M2024    
1047  1353 Patrick Starzecky             M      Quakertown           PA    0:55:40 8:58  2:21:44 2:21:14 10:47 52  46.9       58       M5054    
1048  585  Melissa Hoy                   F      Northumberland       PA    1:02:50 10:07 2:22:40 2:21:28 10:48 51  53.1       37       F5054    
1049  1505 Robert Watts                  M      Pennsburg            PA    1:02:44 10:06 2:21:48 2:21:39 10:49 53  47.2       59       M5054    
1050  1586 Amie Yenser                   F      New Ringgold         PA    1:00:04 9:40  2:22:30 2:21:44 10:49 41  47.9       83       F4044    
1051  1515 Andrew Weismantel             M      Orefield             PA    1:01:07 9:50  2:22:32 2:21:49 10:50 34  41.3       62       M3034    
1052  780  Jeff LeCompte                 M      Bethlehem            PA    1:06:48 10:45 2:23:16 2:22:03 10:51 60  50.2       27       M6064    
1053  865  Maria Maxwell                 F      Allentown            PA    1:05:39 10:34 2:23:05 2:22:04 10:51 36  46.5       98       F3539    
1054  1314 Bob Simons                    M      Center Valley        PA    1:06:48 10:45 2:23:17 2:22:05 10:51 50  45.9       60       M5054    
1055  665  Kim Kauffman                  F      Pen Argyl            PA    1:06:07 10:38 2:23:12 2:22:05 10:51 41  47.8       84       F4044    
1056  863  Madeleine Maximuck            F      Pennsburg            PA    1:03:23 10:12 2:23:09 2:22:06 10:51 50  52.2       38       F5054    
1057  1346 Tracey Spink                  F      Northampton          PA    1:04:36 10:24 2:23:02 2:22:09 10:51 38  46.9       97       F3539    
1058  1139 Melissa Reed                  F      Quakertown           PA    1:04:17 10:21 2:23:09 2:22:17 10:52 54  54.7       39       F5054    
1059  862  Meghan Mawhinney              F      Easton               PA    1:05:56 10:37 2:23:23 2:22:20 10:52 26  45.8       74       F2529    
1060  59   Valarie Bay                   F      Phillipsburg         NJ    1:04:40 10:24 2:23:32 2:22:28 10:53 60  59.1       13       F6064    
1061  555  April Hetrick                 F      Allentown            PA    1:03:46 10:16 2:24:01 2:22:56 10:55 46  49.6       57       F4549    
1062  1343 Daniel Spencer                M      Birdsboro            PA    1:03:58 10:18 2:24:28 2:23:05 10:55 31  40.8       64       M3034    
1063  254  Timothy Crespo Jr             M      Whitehall            PA    1:02:37 10:05 2:23:42 2:23:12 10:56 32  40.8       63       M3034    
1064  202  Kelly Chando                  F      Easton               PA    1:04:43 10:25 2:24:32 2:23:15 10:56 32  45.6       59       F3034    
1065  222  John Cirucci                  M      Schnecksville        PA    1:02:21 10:02 2:24:12 2:23:16 10:56 59  49.3       58       M5559    
1066  236  Anna Concepcion               F      Blakeslee            PA    1:06:08 10:39 2:24:29 2:23:20 10:56 32  45.6       58       F3034    
1067  1449 Todd Turbett                  M      Boyertown            PA    1:07:19 10:50 2:24:33 2:23:24 10:57 53  46.7       61       M5054    
1068  1653 Thomas Montesion              M      Livingston           NJ    1:02:19 10:02 2:23:41 2:23:25 10:57 23  40.7       35       M2024    
1069  88   Mykayla Biechy                F      Saylorsburg          PA    1:06:08 10:39 2:24:29 2:23:27 10:57 22  45.5       51       F2024    
1070  626  Kristine Johnston             F      Sparta               NJ    1:04:32 10:23 2:24:25 2:23:31 10:57 43  48.0       85       F4044    
1071  1552 Joy Wiltshire                 F      Breinigsville        PA    1:05:43 10:35 2:24:39 2:23:31 10:57 55  54.9       26       F5559    
1072  7    Krisann Albanese              F      Bethlehem            PA    1:06:05 10:38 2:24:35 2:23:37 10:58 63  61.1       14       F6064    
1073  1452 Shailesh Unjia                M      Allentown            PA    1:04:12 10:20 2:24:36 2:23:37 10:58 52  46.2       62       M5054    
1074  454  Sara Gill                     F      Phoenixville         PA    1:02:28 10:03 2:24:26 2:23:38 10:58 39  46.7       99       F3539    
1075  1388 Rebecca Sweeney               F      Whitehall            PA    1:02:29 10:03 2:24:27 2:23:38 10:58 40  47.0       86       F4044    
1076  83   Elizabeth Best                F      Allentown            PA    1:05:33 10:33 2:24:48 2:23:39 10:58 64  62.0       15       F6064    
1077  212  Tom Christman                 M      Bethlehem            PA    1:06:56 10:46 2:24:53 2:23:46 10:58 36  40.9       81       M3539    
1078  613  Leah Jarratt                  F      East Greenville      PA    1:09:17 11:09 2:24:52 2:23:49 10:59 28  45.3       75       F2529    
1079  534  Jamie Hartz                   F      Lancaster            PA    1:09:17 11:09 2:24:53 2:23:50 10:59 27  45.3       76       F2529    
1080  205  shufan chen                   F      King Of Prussia      PA    1:04:15 10:20 2:25:00 2:23:55 10:59 25  45.3       77       F2529    
1081  575  Donald Holdredge              M      Wilkes Barre         PA    1:07:24 10:51 2:25:12 2:23:59 10:59 41  42.0       80       M4044    
1082  732  Jodi Kresge                   F      Kunkletown           PA    1:08:17 10:59 2:25:30 2:24:02 11:00 46  49.2       58       F4549    
1083  870  Kathryn McAllister            F      Bethlehem            PA    1:01:20 9:52  2:24:45 2:24:04 11:00 57  56.2       27       F5559    
1084  1496 Bill Warner                   M      Bethlehem            PA    1:01:19 9:52  2:24:45 2:24:04 11:00 59  49.1       59       M5559    
1085  682  Tina Keppel                   F      Effort               PA    1:08:19 11:00 2:25:32 2:24:04 11:00 43  47.8       87       F4044    
1086  278  Christy Davies                F      Telford              PA    1:06:31 10:42 2:25:09 2:24:05 11:00 34  45.6       61       F3034    
1087  1550 Krystle williamson            F      Slatington           PA    1:02:40 10:05 2:24:50 2:24:06 11:00 31  45.3       60       F3034    
1088  63   Greg Beben                    M      Washington           NJ    1:06:46 10:45 2:25:17 2:24:06 11:00 57  48.1       60       M5559    
1089  1705 Anthony Pawlowski             M      Whitehall            PA    1:06:00 10:37 2:25:00 2:24:06 11:00 40  41.7       78       M4044    
1090  490  Frank S Graziano Jr           M      Easton               PA    1:06:28 10:42 2:25:20 2:24:07 11:00 59  49.0       61       M5559    
1091  1124 Antonin Ramirez               M      Phillipsburg         NJ    1:02:08 10:00 2:24:33 2:24:08 11:00 30  40.5       65       M3034    
1092  255  David Cressman                M      Allentown            PA    1:07:01 10:47 2:25:01 2:24:15 11:01 47  44.0       84       M4549    
1093  1103 Erin Postel                   F      Bethlehem            PA    1:02:10 10:00 2:25:16 2:24:18 11:01 31  45.2       62       F3034    
1094  1120 Mihai Radulescu               M      Bethlehem            PA    0:59:10 9:31  2:25:01 2:24:32 11:02 42  42.1       79       M4044    
1095  196  Jason Cesari                  M      White Haven          PA    1:07:42 10:54 2:26:11 2:24:49 11:03 48  44.2       85       M4549    
1096  942  Vinay Mishra                  M      allentown            PA    1:07:19 10:50 2:25:54 2:24:51 11:03 51  45.4       63       M5054    
1097  966  Scott Morris                  M      Bowie                MD    1:07:41 10:54 2:26:11 2:24:51 11:03 48  44.2       86       M4549    
1098  1728 Lakshminarayana Jampanaboyana M      Breinigsville        PA    1:02:04 9:59  2:25:55 2:24:56 11:04 50  45.0       64       M5054    
1099  78   Jonathan Berger               M      Macungie             PA    1:01:23 9:53  2:25:47 2:24:59 11:04 43  42.4       81       M4044    
1100  557  Seth Hetrick                  M      Allentown            PA    1:02:57 10:08 2:26:23 2:25:18 11:05 19  40.2       14       M119     
1101  949  Tim Molitor                   M      Schwenksville        PA    1:07:17 10:50 2:26:50 2:25:27 11:06 36  40.5       82       M3539    
1102  1240 Danielle Schaeffer            F      Easton               PA    1:10:14 11:18 2:26:57 2:25:37 11:07 43  47.3       88       F4044    
1103  1754 Arielle Allen                 F      Center Valley              1:07:45 10:54 2:27:00 2:25:38 11:07 34  45.1       64       F3034    
1104  1018 Tom Nuzzalo                   M      Pottstown            PA    1:06:43 10:44 2:26:41 2:25:39 11:07 80  63.9       5        M7099    
1105  897  Melissa McNelis               F      Mechanicsburg        PA    1:03:33 10:14 2:26:36 2:25:49 11:08 30  44.7       63       F3034    
1106  1701 Anonymous Participant         M                                 1:07:45 10:54 2:27:13 2:25:51 11:08 43  42.1       82       M4044    
1107  690  Shwe Khine                    M      Easton               PA    1:07:02 10:47 2:27:14 2:25:53 11:08 52  45.4       65       M5054    
1108  956  Sandy Moran                   F      Lehighton            PA    1:06:41 10:44 2:27:23 2:26:00 11:09 44  47.6       89       F4044    
1109  1022 Jacqueline O'Connell          F      Northampton          PA    1:07:22 10:50 2:27:28 2:26:05 11:09 26  44.6       80       F2529    
1110  1047 Christine Palmeri             F      Pittsburgh           PA    1:07:22 10:50 2:27:28 2:26:06 11:09 23  44.6       52       F2024    
1111  496  Samantha Grim                 F      Alburtis             PA    1:07:34 10:52 2:27:29 2:26:15 11:10 25  44.6       81       F2529    
1112  1297 Emily Shaw                    F      Randolph             NJ    1:07:20 10:50 2:27:22 2:26:16 11:10 27  44.6       78       F2529    
1113  1296 Daniel Shaw                   M      Randolph             NJ    1:07:20 10:50 2:27:22 2:26:16 11:10 28  39.9       45       M2529    
1114  1709 Allison Rouse                 F      Lutherville Timonium MD    1:06:31 10:42 2:27:26 2:26:19 11:10 28  44.6       79       F2529    
1115  96   Jeanette Boekenkamp           F      allentown            PA    1:01:29 9:54  2:27:46 2:26:19 11:10 42  46.7       91       F4044    
1116  852  Tricia Marshall               F      Easton               PA    1:05:33 10:33 2:27:31 2:26:25 11:11 43  47.1       90       F4044    
1117  706  Michael Knapp                 M      Lutherville Timonium MD    1:06:31 10:42 2:27:34 2:26:27 11:11 47  43.4       87       M4549    
1118  1389 Scott Sylvainus               M      Nazareth             PA    1:07:52 10:55 2:27:49 2:26:36 11:11 57  47.3       62       M5559    
1119  296  Bob Deppen                    M      Waterford            PA    1:03:31 10:13 2:27:15 2:26:37 11:12 60  48.7       28       M6064    
1120  1251 Ronald Schlegel               M      Allentown            PA    1:06:19 10:40 2:27:56 2:26:46 11:12 58  47.7       63       M5559    
1121  1481 TINA VU                       F      Allentown            PA    1:06:19 10:40 2:27:56 2:26:46 11:12 25  44.4       82       F2529    
1122  1570 Samantha Wreaks               F      Zionsville           PA    1:04:10 10:20 2:28:15 2:26:55 11:13 44  47.3       92       F4044    
1123  1226 Steve Salvo                   M      Allentown            PA    1:01:18 9:52  2:27:58 2:27:19 11:15 59  48.0       64       M5559    
1124  1110 Jamie Puleo                   F      Easton               PA    1:07:46 10:54 2:28:53 2:27:33 11:16 40  45.7       94       F4044    
1125  450  Jeff Gilbert                  M      Allentown            PA    1:05:47 10:35 2:28:35 2:27:36 11:16 70  53.4       6        M7099    
1126  1295 Heather Sharratt              F      Fredericktown        PA    1:05:52 10:36 2:28:31 2:27:36 11:16 30  44.2       65       F3034    
1127  1758 Joseph Karpinski              M      Saylorsburg                1:07:23 10:51 2:28:56 2:27:44 11:17 48  43.3       88       M4549    
1128  460  Anonymous Participant         F                                 1:06:22 10:41 2:28:50 2:27:45 11:17 41  46.0       93       F4044    
1129  1761 Kaden Grube                   M      Easton               PA    1:02:46 10:06 2:27:53 2:27:53 11:17 14  41.7       15       M119     
1130  1540 Rebecca Wilde-Onia            F      Bethlehem            PA    1:07:24 10:51 2:29:16 2:27:55 11:17 38  45.1       100      F3539    
1131  771  Jennifer Lawhorne             F      Allentown            PA    1:06:01 10:37 2:29:05 2:28:28 11:20 30  43.9       66       F3034    
1132  209  Brian Chorney                 M      Saint Petersburg     FL    1:06:04 10:38 2:30:03 2:28:40 11:21 31  39.3       66       M3034    
1133  1450 Kedie Ubiles                  M      Colmar               PA    1:05:53 10:36 2:30:06 2:28:40 11:21 47  42.7       90       M4549    
1134  261  Gina D'Amico                  F      Saint Petersburg     FL    1:06:04 10:38 2:30:03 2:28:40 11:21 33  44.0       67       F3034    
1135  1538 Elizabeth Wiggins             F      Bethlehem            PA    1:06:04 10:38 2:29:42 2:28:50 11:22 37  44.6       102      F3539    
1136  148  Michael Bryfogle              M      Emmaus               PA    1:04:11 10:20 2:29:32 2:28:51 11:22 48  43.0       89       M4549    
1137  707  Kimberly Knecht               F      Easton               PA    1:03:17 10:11 2:29:41 2:28:54 11:22 39  45.0       101      F3539    
1138  332  Carol Dudzinski               F      New Cumberland       PA    1:07:17 10:50 2:30:11 2:29:08 11:23 48  48.6       59       F4549    
1139  412  Stephanie Frank               F      Hellertown           PA    1:07:55 10:56 2:30:19 2:29:12 11:23 47  48.0       60       F4549    
1140  33   Rebecca Aversa                F      Washington           NJ    1:07:36 10:53 2:30:19 2:29:20 11:24 31  43.7       68       F3034    
1141  166  Juliette Caines               F      East Stroudsburg     PA    1:08:56 11:06 2:30:42 2:29:32 11:25 63  58.7       16       F6064    
1142  999  Herb Nicolo                   M      Blooming Glen        PA    1:07:23 10:51 2:30:48 2:29:32 11:25 61  48.2       29       M6064    
1143  730  Deb Kreider                   F      Pennsburg            PA    1:03:22 10:12 2:30:37 2:29:35 11:25 55  52.7       28       F5559    
1144  591  Kyle Huddle                   M      Bethlehem            PA    1:06:04 10:38 2:30:53 2:29:35 11:25 35  39.2       83       M3539    
1145  1036 Andrea Olock                  F      Germansville         PA    1:09:28 11:11 2:30:54 2:29:41 11:26 55  52.7       29       F5559    
1146  279  Amy Davis                     F      East Stroudsburg     PA    1:08:55 11:05 2:30:53 2:29:43 11:26 48  48.4       61       F4549    
1147  914  Joanna Midgett                F      Allentown            PA    1:11:49 11:33 2:31:08 2:29:47 11:26 46  47.3       63       F4549    
1148  1148 Laurie Reinhart               F      Coopersburg          PA    1:07:21 10:50 2:30:56 2:29:47 11:26 46  47.3       62       F4549    
1149  510  MacKenzie Guyer               F      Easton               PA    1:10:41 11:23 2:31:05 2:29:56 11:27 43  46.0       95       F4044    
1150  957  Sarah Moran                   F      Quakertown           PA    1:10:06 11:17 2:31:16 2:29:56 11:27 30  43.5       70       F3034    
1151  1149 Pam Reinhart                  F      Macungie             PA    1:07:55 10:56 2:30:49 2:29:57 11:27 64  59.4       17       F6064    
1152  1319 Cathy Siwy                    F      East Greenville      PA    1:02:16 10:01 2:30:38 2:29:58 11:27 53  51.3       40       F5054    
1153  969  Darleen Mostellar             F      Stroudsburg          PA    1:08:57 11:06 2:31:13 2:30:05 11:27 57  53.9       30       F5559    
1154  1328 Dan Smith                     M      Center Valley        PA    1:03:54 10:17 2:31:43 2:30:21 11:29 45  41.5       92       M4549    
1155  750  Karina Kutz                   F      New Tripoli          PA    1:06:12 10:39 2:31:28 2:30:26 11:29 41  45.1       96       F4044    
1156  748  Marisa Kutchmarick            F      New Tripoli          PA    1:06:12 10:39 2:31:30 2:30:29 11:29 38  44.3       103      F3539    
1157  219  Michael Cimerola              M      Allentown            PA    1:00:10 9:41  2:30:56 2:30:32 11:29 32  38.8       67       M3034    
1158  423  Liz Gallelli                  F      Drexel Hill          PA    1:09:03 11:07 2:31:45 2:30:32 11:29 38  44.3       104      F3539    
1159  658  Tom Karlick                   M      Allentown            PA    1:07:34 10:52 2:31:52 2:30:40 11:30 61  47.8       30       M6064    
1160  1756 Katie McNamara                F      York                       1:06:44 10:44 2:31:12 2:30:43 11:30 23  43.3       53       F2024    
1161  110  Molly Boylan                  F      Brodheadsville       PA    1:03:00 10:08 2:31:14 2:30:47 11:31 31  43.3       69       F3034    
1162  639  Anonymous Participant         F                                 1:08:28 11:01 2:32:00 2:30:53 11:31 42  45.3       97       F4044    
1163  348  Angela Esherick               F      Carnegie             PA    1:08:28 11:01 2:32:01 2:30:54 11:31 41  45.0       98       F4044    
1164  1421 Balakrishna Tirumalakanduri   M      Easton               PA    1:09:50 11:14 2:31:38 2:30:57 11:31 45  41.4       91       M4549    
1165  165  Zenddy Caicedo-Tintle         F      Macungie             PA    1:09:23 11:10 2:32:10 2:31:00 11:32 39  44.4       105      F3539    
1166  104  Richard Bornako               M      Claymont             DE    1:01:08 9:50  2:32:03 2:31:22 11:33 29  38.6       46       M2529    
1167  390  Modesto Fiume                 M      Bethlehem            PA    1:06:06 10:38 2:32:03 2:31:23 11:33 61  47.6       31       M6064    
1168  1173 Matt Ritter                   M      Bethlehem            PA    1:11:09 11:27 2:32:11 2:31:30 11:34 34  38.6       68       M3034    
1169  1068 Paige Pearsall                F      Bethlehem            PA    1:11:09 11:27 2:32:12 2:31:31 11:34 29  43.0       83       F2529    
1170  1107 Paula Price                   F      Zionsville           PA    1:07:26 10:51 2:32:37 2:31:37 11:34 50  48.9       41       F5054    
1171  1298 MaryAnn Sheerer               F      Avoca                PA    1:05:57 10:37 2:33:12 2:32:04 11:36 46  46.6       64       F4549    
1172  1736 Jim Ottinger                  M      Catasauqua           PA    1:05:04 10:28 2:32:34 2:32:06 11:37 60  46.9       32       M6064    
1173  793  Mallory Lewis                 F      Kingston             PA    1:04:25 10:22 2:32:21 2:32:10 11:37 33  43.0       71       F3034    
1174  1730 Christopher Lee               M      Easton               PA    1:18:42 12:40 2:33:22 2:32:22 11:38 45  41.0       93       M4549    
1175  1621 Cristie Cunningham            F      Allentown            PA    1:11:43 11:33 2:33:49 2:32:23 11:38 45  46.0       65       F4549    
1176  877  Megan McCartney               F      Macungie             PA    1:11:08 11:27 2:33:40 2:32:26 11:38 41  44.5       99       F4044    
1177  234  Patrick Collins               M      Millbury             MA    1:07:36 10:53 2:33:30 2:32:30 11:38 29  38.3       47       M2529    
1178  1199 Hannah Rooney                 F      Millbury             MA    1:05:50 10:36 2:33:30 2:32:31 11:39 27  42.7       84       F2529    
1179  1437 Tammy Towers                  F      Bethlehem            PA    1:10:47 11:23 2:33:46 2:32:37 11:39 43  45.2       100      F4044    
1180  280  Elizabeth De Franco           F      Frenchtown           NJ    1:10:47 11:23 2:33:47 2:32:37 11:39 41  44.5       101      F4044    
1181  673  Michael Keller                M      Allentown            PA    1:07:43 10:54 2:34:10 2:32:56 11:40 33  38.2       69       M3034    
1182  569  Joseph Hlatky                 M      Allentown            PA    1:09:23 11:10 2:34:22 2:33:04 11:41 45  40.8       94       M4549    
1183  1098 Grace Placencia               F      Whitehall            PA    1:07:52 10:55 2:34:57 2:33:31 11:43 38  43.4       107      F3539    
1184  1099 Lorenna Placencia             F      Bethlehem            PA    1:07:52 10:55 2:34:57 2:33:31 11:43 41  44.2       102      F4044    
1185  719  Jennifer Korinek              F      New York             NY    1:12:49 11:43 2:34:56 2:33:47 11:44 37  43.2       106      F3539    
1186  94   Michael Bocchinfuso           M      Forest Hills         NY    1:12:49 11:43 2:34:57 2:33:47 11:44 33  38.0       70       M3034    
1187  1645 Leeann Lemperle               F      Bethlehem            PA    1:11:17 11:28 2:35:16 2:33:53 11:45 25  42.4       85       F2529    
1188  1664 Nancy Ryan                    F      Kunkletown           PA    1:11:17 11:28 2:35:17 2:33:53 11:45 28  42.4       86       F2529    
1189  1052 Michele Parkhill              F      Schnecksville        PA    1:07:26 10:51 2:35:08 2:34:17 11:47 35  42.7       108      F3539    
1190  1747 Craig Spear                   M      Macungie             PA    1:08:06 10:58 2:35:17 2:34:22 11:47 49  41.8       95       M4549    
1191  713  Toby Koch                     M      Chadds Ford          PA    1:06:31 10:42 2:35:21 2:34:31 11:48 64  48.0       33       M6064    
1192  501  Dana Gschwendtner             F      Allentown            PA    1:10:44 11:23 2:35:27 2:34:31 11:48 42  44.3       103      F4044    
1193  161  Jaclyn Bzura                  F      Bethlehem            PA    1:05:28 10:32 2:35:13 2:34:35 11:48 39  43.4       109      F3539    
1194  432  Karen Gane                    F      Fogelsville          PA    1:09:04 11:07 2:35:54 2:34:40 11:48 47  46.3       66       F4549    
1195  612  Candy Jakubowski              F      West Chester         PA    1:12:20 11:38 2:36:13 2:34:53 11:49 51  48.5       43       F5054    
1196  933  Monica Miller                 F      Allentown            PA    1:07:03 10:47 2:36:08 2:35:05 11:50 52  49.0       42       F5054    
1197  224  Amber Clark                   F      Allentown            PA    1:12:30 11:40 2:36:22 2:35:10 11:51 44  44.8       105      F4044    
1198  513  Jennifer Halbfoerster         F      Bath                 PA    1:10:17 11:19 2:36:15 2:35:15 11:51 51  48.3       44       F5054    
1199  251  Jennifer Cramer               F      Quakertown           PA    1:09:15 11:09 2:36:21 2:35:21 11:52 43  44.4       104      F4044    
1200  71   emily behie                   F      Macungie             PA    1:09:29 11:11 2:36:23 2:35:25 11:52 26  42.0       87       F2529    
1201  650  Dean Kamin                    M      Elgin                IL    1:05:55 10:36 2:35:54 2:35:28 11:52 64  47.7       34       M6064    
1202  1606 Elizabeth Ziegler             F      Alburtis             PA    1:08:46 11:04 2:37:06 2:35:38 11:53 29  41.9       88       F2529    
1203  232  Lisandra Collazo              F      Walnutport           PA    1:08:09 10:58 2:36:40 2:35:38 11:53 36  42.5       110      F3539    
1204  451  Timothee Gilbert              M      Emmaus               PA    1:08:46 11:04 2:37:06 2:35:40 11:53 30  37.5       71       M3034    
1205  963  Dawn Mormando                 F      Perkasie             PA    1:11:03 11:26 2:36:59 2:35:42 11:53 46  45.5       67       F4549    
1206  646  Bill Kaiser                   M      Justus               PA    1:08:27 11:01 2:36:51 2:35:42 11:53 59  45.4       65       M5559    
1207  1718 Wendy Thomas                  F      Nazareth             PA    1:10:22 11:19 2:37:03 2:35:46 11:53 52  48.8       45       F5054    
1208  1227 Patricia San Andres           F      Allentown            PA    1:11:20 11:29 2:37:12 2:35:50 11:54 53  49.3       46       F5054    
1209  541  Theresa Hegel                 F      Emmaus               PA    1:12:29 11:40 2:37:15 2:36:03 11:55 40  43.2       106      F4044    
1210  1739 Brianna Ramthun               F      Mount Bethel         PA    1:07:22 10:50 2:37:33 2:36:26 11:56 24  41.7       54       F2024    
1211  1717 Miranda Thomas                F      Port Carbon          PA    1:07:23 10:51 2:37:33 2:36:26 11:56 29  41.7       89       F2529    
1212  1500 Meaghan Wassmer               F      Effort               PA    1:35:04 15:18 2:37:53 2:36:31 11:57 31  41.7       72       F3034    
1213  850  Sabrina Marks                 F      Webster              MA    1:05:32 10:33 2:37:37 2:36:32 11:57 24  41.7       55       F2024    
1214  72   Gary Behie                    M      Macungie             PA    1:10:52 11:24 2:37:29 2:36:33 11:57 63  46.9       35       M6064    
1215  428  Vanessa Galvan                F      Palmyra              PA    1:10:46 11:23 2:37:35 2:36:51 11:58 57  51.6       31       F5559    
1216  779  Jacqueline LeClaire           F      Bath                 PA    1:07:53 10:55 2:38:37 2:37:17 12:00 56  50.8       32       F5559    
1217  828  Alexandra Madison             F      Bethlehem            PA    1:07:43 10:54 2:37:57 2:37:20 12:01 23  41.4       56       F2024    
1218  1469 Rachel Velez                  F      Allentown            PA    1:05:30 10:32 2:38:17 2:37:26 12:01 31  41.5       73       F3034    
1219  6    Jessica Albanese              F      Easton               PA    1:11:33 11:31 2:38:49 2:37:35 12:02 37  42.1       111      F3539    
1220  727  Amanda Krampf                 F      Allentown            PA    1:14:54 12:03 2:39:13 2:37:51 12:03 30  41.3       74       F3034    
1221  1558 Adrianne Witt                 F      Bethlehem            PA    1:14:55 12:03 2:39:14 2:37:51 12:03 36  41.9       112      F3539    
1222  1183 Linda Roberts                 F      Nazareth             PA    1:12:32 11:40 2:39:27 2:38:12 12:05 62  54.7       18       F6064    
1223  1114 Christine Quay                F      Coplay               PA    1:12:34 11:41 2:40:06 2:38:44 12:07 42  43.1       107      F4044    
1224  1204 Kelly Ross                    F      Emmaus               PA    1:11:43 11:33 2:39:54 2:38:45 12:07 37  41.8       113      F3539    
1225  1143 Pam Reichert                  F      Hellertown           PA    1:09:18 11:09 2:40:13 2:38:48 12:07 31  41.1       75       F3034    
1226  1146 Lynette Reinert               F      Macungie             PA    1:09:29 11:11 2:39:56 2:38:49 12:07 49  46.1       68       F4549    
1227  973  Kim Moyer                     F      Boyertown            PA    1:09:19 11:09 2:40:16 2:38:51 12:08 58  51.6       33       F5559    
1228  998  Wayne Nicklas                 M      Whitehall            PA    1:09:02 11:07 2:39:05 2:39:01 12:08 42  38.3       83       M4044    
1229  422  Jacquelyn Galati              F      Philadelphia         PA    1:10:54 11:25 2:40:28 2:39:35 12:11 22  40.9       57       F2024    
1230  9    Ashleigh Albert               F      Schnecksville        PA    1:09:24 11:10 2:40:55 2:39:48 12:12 22  40.8       58       F2024    
1231  10   Douglas Albert                M      Schnecksville        PA    1:09:24 11:10 2:40:56 2:39:49 12:12 55  42.6       66       M5559    
1232  1441 April Treible                 F      Lehighton            PA    1:13:34 11:50 2:41:13 2:39:50 12:12 42  42.8       108      F4044    
1233  1405 Eric Tesoriero                M      Nazareth             PA    1:12:20 11:38 2:41:42 2:40:23 12:15 33  36.4       72       M3034    
1234  474  Remedios Gonzalez             F      Bethlehem            PA    1:09:33 11:12 2:41:37 2:40:25 12:15 49  45.7       69       F4549    
1235  21   Hugo Alvarado                 M      Allentown            PA    1:05:06 10:29 2:41:14 2:40:28 12:15 24  36.4       36       M2024    
1236  1181 Sean Robbins                  M      Wynantskill          NY    1:15:04 12:05 2:41:58 2:40:33 12:15 68  48.1       10       M6569    
1237  723  Jennifer Krage                F      Alburtis             PA    1:09:57 11:15 2:42:28 2:41:02 12:18 40  41.9       109      F4044    
1238  1073 Ashley Peralta                F      Allentown            PA    1:07:22 10:50 2:42:16 2:41:06 12:18 23  40.5       59       F2024    
1239  1615 Lucero Bernal-Viruegas        F      Bethlehem            PA    1:10:31 11:21 2:42:17 2:41:28 12:20 30  40.4       76       F3034    
1240  1629 Eder Florian                  M      Bethlehem            PA    1:10:29 11:21 2:42:17 2:41:29 12:20 31  36.2       73       M3034    
1241  468  Amy Golding                   F      Allentown            PA    1:15:24 12:08 2:42:53 2:41:39 12:20 42  42.3       110      F4044    
1242  342  Jodi Eichler-Levine           F      Allentown            PA    1:15:25 12:08 2:42:53 2:41:40 12:20 40  41.7       111      F4044    
1243  1702 Michael Macharsky             M      Emmaus               PA    1:08:19 11:00 2:42:27 2:41:41 12:21 48  39.6       96       M4549    
1244  654  Tricia Kann                   F      Reading              PA    1:14:06 11:56 2:42:46 2:41:56 12:22 51  46.3       47       F5054    
1245  1423 Richard Toh                   M      Easton               PA    1:12:56 11:44 2:43:19 2:42:01 12:22 58  43.2       67       M5559    
1246  1733 Allan Mai                     M      Baltimore            MD    1:14:37 12:01 2:43:38 2:42:28 12:24 34  36.0       74       M3034    
1247  151  Hanhvy Bui                    F      Baltimore            MD    1:14:37 12:01 2:43:38 2:42:28 12:24 34  40.4       78       F3034    
1248  1426 Jessica Ton                   F      Allentown            PA    1:14:34 12:00 2:43:38 2:42:29 12:24 34  40.4       77       F3034    
1249  60   Lynda Beale                   F      Coatesville          PA    1:14:09 11:56 2:44:01 2:42:42 12:25 51  46.1       48       F5054    
1250  733  Katherine Kressler            F      Emmaus               PA    1:08:02 10:57 2:43:51 2:42:50 12:26 34  40.3       79       F3034    
1251  480  Jessica Goodrich              F      Barto                PA    1:14:16 11:57 2:44:28 2:43:10 12:27 41  41.6       112      F4044    
1252  1510 Bruce Wechtler                M      Orefield             PA    1:12:13 11:37 2:44:25 2:43:13 12:28 68  47.3       11       M6569    
1253  198  Richard Chamberlain           M      Mount Pocono         PA    1:12:10 11:37 2:44:40 2:43:46 12:30 53  40.9       67       M5054    
1254  635  Chris Juhasz                  F      Allentown            PA    1:14:53 12:03 2:44:59 2:43:50 12:30 47  43.7       70       F4549    
1255  1292 Akash Sharma                  M      Breinigsville        PA    1:13:43 11:52 2:44:14 2:43:53 12:31 28  35.6       48       M2529    
1256  1294 Banwari Sharma                M      Breinigsville        PA    1:14:33 12:00 2:44:17 2:43:56 12:31 54  41.2       66       M5054    
1257  1045 Tara Paletski                 F      Allentown            PA    1:10:48 11:24 2:45:30 2:44:14 12:32 54  47.4       49       F5054    
1258  12   John Aleszczyk                M      Alburtis             PA    1:12:37 11:41 2:45:14 2:44:39 12:34 56  41.7       68       M5559    
1259  437  JOSE GARCIA                   M      Allentown            PA    1:14:19 11:58 2:46:03 2:44:47 12:35 68  46.9       12       M6569    
1260  118  Whitney Breneiser             F      Reading              PA    1:18:15 12:36 2:45:52 2:44:56 12:35 27  39.5       90       F2529    
1261  1682 Tuesday Bartholomew           F      Nazareth             PA    1:12:01 11:35 2:46:21 2:45:01 12:36 46  42.9       71       F4549    
1262  978  Cinthia Mullen                F      Budd Lake            NJ    1:17:30 12:28 2:46:31 2:45:13 12:37 50  44.9       50       F5054    
1263  1714 MacKenna Smith                F      Nazareth             PA    1:12:01 11:35 2:46:37 2:45:17 12:37 18  40.7       13       F119     
1264  807  Sandi Long                    F      East Stroudsburg     PA    1:15:43 12:11 2:46:45 2:45:24 12:38 42  41.4       113      F4044    
1265  1012 Wendy Novicki                 F      Luzerne              PA    1:11:27 11:30 2:45:46 2:45:35 12:38 36  39.9       114      F3539    
1266  210  Sara Christ                   F      Allentown            PA    1:19:31 12:48 2:46:52 2:45:36 12:38 40  40.7       114      F4044    
1267  36   Robert Azadian                M      Collegeville         PA    1:09:49 11:14 2:46:48 2:45:42 12:39 67  46.1       13       M6569    
1268  245  Robert Cooper                 M      Levittown            PA    1:14:23 11:58 2:47:01 2:46:16 12:42 61  43.3       36       M6064    
1269  927  Jill Miller                   F      Allentown            PA    1:12:44 11:42 2:47:25 2:46:16 12:42 56  48.0       34       F5559    
1270  959  Geralyn Morello               F      Easton               PA    1:14:07 11:56 2:47:29 2:46:26 12:42 52  45.6       51       F5054    
1271  1639 Muneer Muhammad khoyratty     M      Macungie             PA    1:16:05 12:15 2:47:48 2:46:37 12:43 15  36.3       16       M119     
1272  30   Rosanne Ashley                F      Coatesville          PA    1:19:31 12:48 2:48:09 2:46:49 12:44 52  45.5       52       F5054    
1273  768  Samantha Laudenslager         F      Allentown            PA    1:17:02 12:24 2:48:07 2:46:53 12:44 35  39.5       115      F3539    
1274  1593 Ronald Young                  M      Allentown            PA    1:13:44 11:52 2:47:58 2:46:59 12:45 50  39.0       68       M5054    
1275  1317 Max Sitler                    M      Berwick              PA    1:18:29 12:38 2:48:02 2:47:00 12:45 57  41.5       69       M5559    
1276  788  Christine Leitgeb             F      Bethlehem            PA    1:17:03 12:24 2:48:22 2:47:07 12:45 34  39.3       80       F3034    
1277  54   Laura Bartos                  F      Allentown            PA    1:16:17 12:17 2:47:54 2:47:08 12:45 28  39.0       91       F2529    
1278  619  Diane Johnson                 F      Emmaus               PA    1:12:48 11:43 2:48:44 2:47:34 12:47 38  39.8       116      F3539    
1279  125  Thomas Brennan                M      Hellertown           PA    1:17:46 12:31 2:50:11 2:48:41 12:53 62  43.1       37       M6064    
1280  227  Hannah Clark                  F      Berwick              PA    1:16:25 12:18 2:49:48 2:48:45 12:53 16  41.4       14       F119     
1281  1188 Stacy Roebuck                 F      Macungie             PA    1:16:07 12:15 2:50:14 2:48:47 12:53 43  40.8       115      F4044    
1282  97   Nadia Boekenkamp              F      Cleveland            OH    1:16:08 12:15 2:50:16 2:48:49 12:53 23  38.6       60       F2024    
1283  691  Dennis Kiefer                 M      Chalfont             PA    1:07:06 10:48 2:50:04 2:48:53 12:54 69  46.2       14       M6569    
1284  1044 Arvind Pai                    M      Rockaway             NJ    1:14:39 12:01 2:49:57 2:48:55 12:54 52  39.3       69       M5054    
1285  839  Hope Manion                   F      Hereford             PA    1:19:59 12:52 2:50:21 2:48:56 12:54 45  41.5       72       F4549    
1286  1489 Jodi Walp                     F      Berwick              PA    1:16:26 12:18 2:50:01 2:48:59 12:54 51  44.4       53       F5054    
1287  578  Brittany Horn                 F      Emmaus               PA    1:15:27 12:09 2:49:42 2:49:05 12:54 30  38.6       81       F3034    
1288  1375 Matthew Stoudt                M      Nazareth             PA    1:14:20 11:58 2:50:42 2:49:45 12:57 35  34.6       84       M3539    
1289  1592 Mary Young                    F      Philadelphia         PA    1:14:41 12:01 2:51:26 2:50:11 12:59 64  52.3       19       F6064    
1290  802  Leah Littlefield              F      Morgantown           PA    1:14:59 12:04 2:51:52 2:50:54 13:03 23  38.2       61       F2024    
1291  304  Ashley Dietrich               F      Fleetwood            PA    1:12:09 11:37 2:52:11 2:51:01 13:03 44  40.6       116      F4044    
1292  1535 Gwendolyn Wian                F      Washington           NJ    1:16:59 12:23 2:52:08 2:51:15 13:04 49  42.8       73       F4549    
1293  982  Maria Murphy                  F      Toms River           NJ    1:18:13 12:35 2:52:34 2:51:16 13:04 60  49.2       20       F6064    
1294  657  Rebecca Karcher               F      Milford              NJ    1:13:34 11:50 2:52:57 2:52:03 13:08 20  38.2       62       F2024    
1295  670  Jamie Keenhold                F      Nazareth             PA    1:13:29 11:50 2:53:24 2:52:13 13:09 33  38.0       82       F3034    
1296  34   Jennifer Axelband             F      Walnutport           PA    1:16:39 12:20 2:54:16 2:52:55 13:12 46  41.0       74       F4549    
1297  511  Danielle Hackett              F      Bath                 PA    1:16:39 12:20 2:54:16 2:52:56 13:12 28  37.7       92       F2529    
1298  516  Michael Hambleton             M      Easton               PA    1:17:10 12:25 2:54:28 2:53:12 13:13 48  37.0       97       M4549    
1299  929  Karissa Miller                F      Bethlehem            PA    1:15:53 12:13 2:54:51 2:53:32 13:15 28  37.6       93       F2529    
1300  500  Kristopher Grube              M      Easton               PA    1:15:53 12:13 2:54:51 2:53:32 13:15 40  34.6       84       M4044    
1301  894  Karin McMillen                F      Bethlehem            PA    1:18:09 12:35 2:55:01 2:53:41 13:15 47  41.2       75       F4549    
1302  835  Michelle Makowski             F      Mount Bethel         PA    1:15:55 12:13 2:55:27 2:54:06 13:17 33  37.6       83       F3034    
1303  1581 Stacianne Yeager              F      Orwigsburg           PA    1:15:01 12:04 2:55:24 2:54:17 13:18 40  38.7       117      F4044    
1304  375  Anonymous Participant         F                                 1:15:00 12:04 2:55:26 2:54:20 13:18 44  39.9       118      F4044    
1305  1415 Erin Thompson                 F      Harleysville         PA    1:15:40 12:11 2:55:59 2:54:35 13:20 43  39.5       119      F4044    
1306  509  Kevin Gutierrez               M      Bethlehem            PA    1:12:44 11:42 2:59:13 2:54:43 13:20 35  33.6       86       M3539    
1307  907  Miriam Mendez                 F      Bethlehem            PA    1:18:08 12:34 2:56:39 2:55:22 13:23 41  38.7       120      F4044    
1308  169  Amy Calvert                   F      Gilbertsville        PA    1:19:53 12:51 2:56:43 2:55:32 13:24 40  38.4       121      F4044    
1309  1083 Robert Peters                 M      Saylorsburg          PA    1:11:12 11:28 2:56:53 2:55:33 13:24 48  36.5       98       M4549    
1310  416  Lisa Fredin                   F      Bethlehem            PA    1:17:23 12:27 2:56:50 2:55:34 13:24 34  37.4       84       F3034    
1311  1692 Michael Greenfield            M      Baltimore            MD    1:19:58 12:52 2:56:50 2:55:43 13:25 30  33.2       75       M3034    
1312  494  Joanne Griffin                F      Lancasterl           PA    1:13:54 11:54 2:56:48 2:56:11 13:27 57  45.9       35       F5559    
1313  1534 steve whittle                 M      Hummelstown          PA    1:19:59 12:52 2:57:42 2:56:18 13:27 67  43.4       15       M6569    
1314  831  Marian Magee                  F      Allentown            PA    1:18:07 12:34 2:58:01 2:56:47 13:30 48  41.0       76       F4549    
1315  363  Cindy Faust                   F      Orefield             PA    1:22:43 13:19 2:57:52 2:56:52 13:30 59  47.0       36       F5559    
1316  1311 Courtney Silfies              F      Bath                 PA    1:17:12 12:25 2:58:23 2:56:56 13:30 33  37.0       85       F3034    
1317  1363 Todd Stem                     M      Stroudsburg          PA    1:22:35 13:17 2:58:02 2:57:03 13:31 41  34.1       85       M4044    
1318  1362 Susan Stem                    F      Stroudsburg          PA    1:22:36 13:18 2:58:03 2:57:03 13:31 44  39.3       122      F4044    
1319  194  Robert Cays                   M      Stroudsburg          PA    1:22:37 13:18 2:58:03 2:57:03 13:31 79  51.4       7        M7099    
1320  431  Ananthakrishnan Ganapathy     M      Macungie             PA    1:24:47 13:39 2:58:09 2:57:12 13:32 38  33.5       85       M3539    
1321  1577 Danielle Yaghi                F      Breinigsville        PA    1:03:27 10:13 2:58:05 2:57:15 13:32 28  36.8       94       F2529    
1322  543  Christopher Hein              M      Breinigsville        PA    1:12:48 11:43 2:58:06 2:57:16 13:32 29  32.9       49       M2529    
1323  458  Kaitlyn Globosits             F      Northampton          PA    1:16:41 12:20 2:59:25 2:58:11 13:36 25  36.6       95       F2529    
1324  257  Bruce Cronrath                M      Reading              PA    1:20:55 13:01 2:59:13 2:58:21 13:37 75  47.2       8        M7099    
1325  1554 Kristen Windsor               F      Macungie             PA    1:16:47 12:21 2:59:44 2:58:33 13:38 36  37.0       117      F3539    
1326  158  Amy Butler                    F      Pottsville           PA    1:17:14 12:26 3:00:26 2:59:42 13:43 39  37.3       118      F3539    
1327  462  Caitlin Godley                F      Northampton          PA    1:20:44 13:00 3:01:37 3:00:25 13:46 30  36.1       86       F3034    
1328  529  Zach Harmon                   M      Coatesville          PA    1:14:38 12:01 3:02:23 3:01:03 13:49 26  32.2       50       M2529    
1329  386  Jennifer Fisher               F      Emmaus               PA    1:20:17 12:55 3:02:22 3:01:07 13:50 44  38.4       123      F4044    
1330  1137 Michele Reardon               F      Allentown            PA    1:20:26 12:57 3:03:45 3:02:24 13:55 27  35.7       96       F2529    
1331  772  Kaitlyn Lawrence              F      Emmaus               PA    1:20:35 12:58 3:03:44 3:02:24 13:55 24  35.7       63       F2024    
1332  1605 Lin Zeng                      F      Pottstown            PA    1:19:49 12:51 3:04:45 3:03:41 14:01 28  35.5       97       F2529    
1333  364  Dennis Faust                  M      Lancaster            PA    1:21:03 13:03 3:05:04 3:03:55 14:02 77  47.5       9        M7099    
1334  64   Maria Beben                   F      Washington           NJ    1:17:39 12:30 3:05:09 3:03:58 14:03 25  35.4       98       F2529    
1335  168  Ron Call                      M      Macungie             PA    1:23:43 13:28 3:05:27 3:04:00 14:03 55  37.0       70       M5559    
1336  430  Beth Gambone                  F      Center Valley        PA    1:19:08 12:44 3:05:48 3:04:27 14:05 48  39.3       78       F4549    
1337  1391 Maryann Szankovics            F      Emmaus               PA    1:19:09 12:44 3:05:48 3:04:27 14:05 45  38.0       79       F4549    
1338  1    Besaida Betsy Acevedo         F      Allentown            PA    1:25:25 13:45 3:05:45 3:04:40 14:06 46  38.4       77       F4549    
1339  951  Lindsey Montis                F      Center Valley        PA    1:24:22 13:35 3:07:13 3:06:11 14:13 34  35.3       87       F3034    
1340  1741 Oliver Schreiber              M      Sykesville           MD    1:21:58 13:11 3:08:06 3:07:29 14:19 49  34.4       99       M4549    
1341  132  Naomi Brooks                  F      East Greenville      PA    1:16:46 12:21 3:09:33 3:08:18 14:22 16  37.1       15       F119     
1342  614  Jenna Jebitsch                F      Allentown            PA    1:17:33 12:29 3:09:51 3:08:25 14:23 42  36.3       124      F4044    
1343  368  Karen Fegley                  F      Pennsburg            PA    1:22:26 13:16 3:09:26 3:08:30 14:23 55  41.8       37       F5559    
1344  545  Barbara Helm                  F      Bethlehem            PA    1:27:09 14:02 3:10:15 3:08:58 14:25 59  44.0       38       F5559    
1345  1732 Fernando Lossa                M      Reading              PA    1:27:59 14:10 3:10:24 3:09:07 14:26 38  31.4       87       M3539    
1346  1166 Gloria Rich                   F      Easton               PA    1:20:40 12:59 3:11:07 3:09:48 14:29 33  34.5       88       F3034    
1347  473  Arturo Gonzaga                M      Macungie             PA    1:20:23 12:56 3:11:31 3:10:11 14:31 68  40.6       16       M6569    
1348  436  Carmen Garcia                 F      Emmaus               PA    1:22:12 13:14 3:13:17 3:11:52 14:39 42  35.6       125      F4044    
1349  526  Kristin Harding               F      Kintnersville        PA    1:24:00 13:31 3:15:10 3:13:58 14:48 56  41.2       39       F5559    
1350  87   Jayaram Bhasker               M      Allentown            PA    1:29:07 14:21 3:18:44 3:17:32 15:05 62  36.8       38       M6064    
1351  1082 Laurie Peters                 F      Saylorsburg          PA    1:29:27 14:24 3:22:23 3:21:01 15:21 37  33.0       119      F3539    
1352  1484 Denise Wagner                 F      Oley                 PA    1:30:44 14:36 3:21:56 3:21:02 15:21 44  34.6       126      F4044    
1353  1264 Heidi Schoentube              F      Easton               PA    1:32:01 14:49 3:26:36 3:25:38 15:42 46  34.5       80       F4549    
1354  718  jill konosky                  F      Kunkletown           PA    1:28:44 14:17 3:30:49 3:29:28 15:59 39  32.0       120      F3539    
1355  199  Terriann Chamberlain          F      Mount Pocono         PA    1:29:24 14:23 3:30:51 3:29:56 16:02 47  34.1       81       F4549    
1356  689  Hetal Kharecha                F      Easton               PA    1:41:10 16:17 3:55:22 3:55:12 17:57 35  28.0       121      F3539    


Male 1-19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Vijay Rao            1127 19  33      Princeton Junction NJ  1:31:04 
2     Aidan Moretz         961  19  108     New Cumberland PA      1:39:50 
3     Richard Klingensmith 1698 13  168     Center Valley PA       1:41:13 
4     Matthew Miller       931  18  147     Allentown PA           1:41:53 
5     Aidan Escueta        345  16  228     Emmaus PA              1:46:20 


Female 1-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kristen Steudel 1367 19  72      Westborough MA  1:36:36 
2     Chloe Kent      680  18  121     Jamison PA      1:40:38 
3     Kristin Lee     781  19  263     Malvern PA      1:48:07 
4     Emma Szydlow    1395 15  341     Bethlehem PA    1:51:14 
5     Natalie Mack    823  14  458     Allentown PA    1:55:22 


Male 20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Christiansen 211  24  2       Middletown MD   1:12:53 
2     Andrew Schmid       1256 20  8       Wynnewood PA    1:22:45 
3     Jared Dashevsky     275  23  10      Cherry Hill NJ  1:22:53 
4     Gabriel Lodge       805  23  12      Emmaus PA       1:23:18 
5     Zachary Rex         1159 20  22      Slatington PA   1:27:48 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Meseret Hart   1636 23  23      Bethlehem PA            1:28:07 
2     Adrian Vitello 1476 23  41      Englishtown NJ          1:33:11 
3     Emily Davidson 277  22  44      Voorhees NJ             1:33:26 
4     June Chiango   206  24  56      Conshohocken PA         1:34:27 
5     Talia Baddour  40   21  58      Rancho Palos Verdes CA  1:34:43 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     John Kingstedt     1696 26  1       Stockholm AE     1:10:39 
2     James Vari         1460 28  20      Northampton PA   1:27:08 
3     Jacob Wong         1565 27  34      Philadelphia PA  1:31:09 
4     Nicholas Heshelman 553  26  43      Emmaus PA        1:33:23 
5     Ryan Reitz         1150 26  46      Zionsville PA    1:33:36 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Eileen Cody        230  27  16      Bethlehem PA     1:24:08 
2     Becky Himmelwright 565  26  59      Bethlehem PA     1:34:33 
3     Daryl Schumacher   1742 29  99      Phoenixville PA  1:39:04 
4     Riley Marcks       846  27  148     Scranton PA      1:42:11 
5     Alexandra Conniff  1685 26  163     Allentown PA     1:43:08 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Cristian Pates 1058 32  4       Northampton PA   1:20:49 
2     James Doak     308  33  6       Emmaus PA        1:21:37 
3     Mark Ayres     35   34  11      Quakertown PA    1:22:57 
4     John Mikovits  916  33  13      Danielsville PA  1:23:41 
5     Byron Ruth     1213 33  14      Orefield PA      1:23:49 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Jenna Rau     1131 34  28      Orefield PA   1:29:24 
2     Rachel Ashton 32   33  48      Easton PA     1:33:59 
3     Rose Medina   903  30  109     Bangor PA     1:40:04 
4     Katie Silfies 1312 33  159     Easton PA     1:42:48 
5     Ashley Zuber  1609 31  161     Allentown PA  1:43:21 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lou Palma     1046 37  7       Union Township NJ  1:22:27 
2     David Stock   1371 35  17      Stowe PA           1:24:10 
3     Kyle Wamsley  1492 39  24      Allentown PA       1:28:45 
4     James Farrell 361  38  26      Boulder CO         1:29:07 
5     Matt Jackson  610  37  30      Easton PA          1:29:45 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Emily Hulme      596  35  3       Easton PA             1:18:45 
2     Sarah Evans      351  35  45      New York NY           1:33:35 
3     Ali Tannous      1398 35  54      Bethlehem PA          1:34:19 
4     Tarah Guida      503  38  61      Nazareth PA           1:34:59 
5     Kristin Patchell 1737 38  84      Roaring Brook Twp PA  1:37:32 


Male 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     R Reinhard            1147 42  18      Emmaus PA     1:26:30 
2     Michael Sipics        1670 42  40      Macungie PA   1:32:49 
3     Anonymous Participant 1482 42  68                    1:36:06 
4     Ray Fitzpatrick       388  40  70      Bethlehem PA  1:36:10 
5     John Nye              1020 40  75      Nazareth PA   1:36:36 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Carly Shea       1711 40  9       Lewisburg PA   1:22:45 
2     Victoria Sedicum 1281 40  32      Quakertown PA  1:30:38 
3     Kathy West       1750 44  39      Bethlehem PA   1:32:36 
4     Jaclyn Shokey    1306 41  42      Jim Thorpe PA  1:33:14 
5     Jennifer Clark   228  43  63      Media PA       1:35:13 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Josh Irvan     608  48  5       Downingtown PA  1:21:15 
2     Kevin Happ     524  46  35      Bethlehem PA    1:31:14 
3     Todd Weitzmann 1519 49  38      Stroudsburg PA  1:32:37 
4     Eric Coyne     250  47  78      Emmaus PA       1:37:06 
5     AJ Loquasto    810  47  86      Easton PA       1:37:46 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Linda Warren     1497 47  103     Breinigsville PA  1:39:34 
2     Kristen Gill     453  48  105     Hollidaysburg PA  1:39:46 
3     Nancy Robinson   1740 45  107     Jamaica Plain MA  1:39:46 
4     Dianne Jacobetz  611  47  111     Bethlehem PA      1:39:58 
5     Cristina Schmehl 1255 45  196     Reading PA        1:44:35 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Ted Brennan      124  52  100     Allentown PA     1:39:14 
2     Doug Hochstetler 570  53  102     Allentown PA     1:39:34 
3     Chris Xander     1574 50  106     Walnutport PA    1:39:58 
4     Mark Kuberski    1700 50  112     Collegeville PA  1:40:05 
5     Russell Shaffer  1669 54  114     Nazareth PA      1:40:10 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Danielle Karapelou    656  52  85      Allentown PA  1:37:38 
2     Anonymous Participant 604  52  169                   1:43:23 
3     CIndy Perosa          1707 53  172     Orefield PA   1:43:44 
4     Robin Kasprenski      663  51  177     Columbia NJ   1:44:01 
5     Amy Kennedy           678  51  220     Bethlehem PA  1:45:55 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Scott Thomas 1413 55  55      Oley PA            1:34:18 
2     Jeff Fussner 419  55  71      Kempton PA         1:36:14 
3     Chris Krall  724  59  104     Kingston Twp PA    1:39:45 
4     Paul Moretz  962  56  119     New Cumberland PA  1:40:21 
5     Tom Churylo  216  55  122     Bloomsbury NJ      1:40:52 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Raine Fussner 420  56  52      Kempton PA     1:34:06 
2     Wendy Body    95   55  173     Emmaus PA      1:43:44 
3     Ann Krisher   735  57  203     Quakertown PA  1:44:50 
4     JILL SALIM    1665 55  259     Allentown PA   1:47:49 
5     Karen Good    476  58  471     Grantville PA  1:55:40 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Terry Permar   1706 64  51      Perkasie PA    1:34:04 
2     David Noa      1003 60  95      Doylestown PA  1:38:30 
3     Brian Clancey  1760 60  96      Pittstown      1:38:39 
4     William Roemer 1190 60  118     Hampton NJ     1:40:15 
5     Brian Conniff  240  62  164     Moscow PA      1:43:08 


Female 60-64
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Karen McGowan            886  62  272     Medford NJ    1:48:13 
2     EILEEN MAGUIRE           832  60  300     EMMAUS PA     1:49:21 
3     Carly ( Hsiu Wen) Dreyer 325  62  645     Allentown PA  2:03:04 
4     Elizabeth Dahme          265  61  659     Annandale NJ  2:03:43 
5     Diane Deegan             1721 64  689     Pottstown PA  2:05:07 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Paul Meier     906  65  115     Bernville PA         1:40:09 
2     Frank Ford     1630 66  282     Coopersburg PA       1:48:38 
3     Dave Broadbent 130  69  323     Perkasie PA          1:50:30 
4     LOUIS JURAN    638  68  352     NAZARETH PA          1:52:00 
5     Mark Jefcoat   615  66  614     East Stroudsburg PA  2:00:45 


Female 65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Joan Koch         710  65  701     Allentown PA       2:05:27 
2     Nancy Werthmuller 1525 68  763     Scott Township PA  2:08:10 


Male 70-99
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Edward Leydon         794  74  446     New Hope PA      1:54:53 
2     Eugene Birmingham     89   77  872     Phillipsburg NJ  2:14:17 
3     Francis Gundy         505  71  933     Jamison PA       2:15:51 
4     Anonymous Participant 203  73  962                      2:17:48 
5     Tom Nuzzalo           1018 80  1104    Pottstown PA     2:26:41 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.