Results For
Unity Ultra 3

Virtual, 1609
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock   Distance in KM Pace Age Division Division 
                                     Time                            Place             
===== === =================== ====== ======= ============== ==== === ======== ======== 
1     528 Michelle du Plessis F      1:07:00 42.1           1:36 39  1        F2039    
2     18  Richard McLaren     M      1:11:08 40.07          1:46 37  1        M2039    
3     1   Mark Barbier        M      3:08:47 68             2:47 49  3        M4049    
4     12  Brodric Pahl        M      3:16:59 67.69          2:55 22  3        M2039    
5     13  Tyler Bingham       M      3:19:31 67.67          2:57 24  4        M2039    
6     2   Roz Liversage       F      1:48:17 33.9           3:11 45  2        F4049    
7     4   Don Cockcroft       M      1:26:17 25             3:27 43  1        M4049    
8     8   Sunnye Collins      F      1:51:41 32.09          3:29 44  3        F4049    
9     11  Jonathan James      M      2:07:49 33.29          3:51 47  2        M4049    
10    17  Jake Hansell        M      1:01:10 9.51           6:26 17  1        M0019    
11    19  Ridwaan Fakir       M      2:19:46 20.02          6:59 29  2        M2039    
12    20  Kerry Temlett       F      1:10:58 7.8            9:06 49  1        F4049    


Overall Winners
Place Name                Bib Age Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michelle du Plessis 528 39  F        ZA     1:07:00 
2     Richard McLaren     18  37  M        ZA     1:11:08 
3     Mark Barbier        1   49  M        ZA     3:08:47 
4     Brodric Pahl        12  22  M        ZA     3:16:59 
5     Tyler Bingham       13  24  M        ZA     3:19:31 


Male Junior
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jake Hansell 17  17  10        ZA     1:01:10 


Male 20-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Richard McLaren 18  37  2         ZA     1:11:08 
2     Ridwaan Fakir   19  29  11        ZA     2:19:46 
3     Brodric Pahl    12  22  4         ZA     3:16:59 
4     Tyler Bingham   13  24  5         ZA     3:19:31 


Female 20-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Michelle du Plessis 528 39  1         ZA     1:07:00 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Don Cockcroft  4   43  7         ZA     1:26:17 
2     Jonathan James 11  47  9         ZA     2:07:49 
3     Mark Barbier   1   49  3         ZA     3:08:47 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kerry Temlett  20  49  12        ZA     1:10:58 
2     Roz Liversage  2   45  6         ZA     1:48:17 
3     Sunnye Collins 8   44  8         ZA     1:51:41 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.