Results For
Cascade Heritage Festival

Grand Rapids, MI 49546
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     61  Theodore Westbrook M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:17:23.99 0:17:23.99 5:37  40  77.5       
2     74  Thomas Hendricks   M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:20:04.52 0:20:04.52 6:29  19  63.9       
3     55  Ryan Snyder        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:20:28.20 0:20:28.20 6:36  45  68.4       
4     51  Robert Roper       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:20:34.30 0:20:34.30 6:38  38  64.6       
5     25  Dan Garbowitz      M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:20:48.64 0:20:48.64 6:43  39  64.3       
6     54  Kendra Smith       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:21:21.16 0:21:21.16 6:53  29  68.7       
7     32  Dawson Ingersoll   M      Cedar Springs MI    US      0:21:26.13 0:21:26.13 6:55  20  59.8       
8     14  James Brains       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:21:42.05 0:21:42.05 7:00  41  62.6       
9     77  Luke Piotrowski    M                                  0:21:48.23 0:21:48.23 7:02  16  60.1       
10    72  Landon Cooke       M      Ada           MI    US      0:22:20.14 0:22:20.14 7:12  16  58.7       
11    85  Mitch Hrnyak       M                                  0:22:48.22 0:22:48.22 7:21  28  56.2       
12    12  Andrew Belsito     M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:23:43.78 0:23:43.78 7:39  29  54.0       
13    81  Madeleine Breen    M                                  0:24:26.10 0:24:26.10 7:53  20  52.4       
14    82  Barry Crown        M                                  0:24:26.42 0:24:26.42 7:53  21  52.4       
15    69  Sarah Pennock      F      Augusta       MI    US      0:24:31.52 0:24:31.52 7:55  44  63.3       
16    80  Chase Kacher       M      Ada           MI    US      0:24:40.64 0:24:40.64 7:58  13  56.1       
17    83  Nicholas Kacher    M      ADA           MI    US      0:24:40.69 0:24:40.69 7:58  43  55.9       
18    58  Daniel Waugh       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:24:46.20 0:24:46.20 7:59  62  65.0       
19    11  Jeffrey Beaumont   M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:24:58.52 0:24:58.52 8:03  45  56.1       
20    13  Karen Beverage     F      Alto          MI    US      0:25:43.78 0:25:43.78 8:18  38  58.1       
21    78  John Mossner       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:25:45.25 0:25:45.25 8:18  53  57.9       
22    70  Eric Hansen        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:25:57.59 0:25:57.59 8:22  65  63.7       
23    33  Melissa Jordan     F      Ada           MI    US      0:26:24.28 0:26:24.28 8:31  49  61.7       
24    36  Jenny Landrum      F      Ada           MI    US      0:27:22.59 0:27:22.59 8:50  42  55.8       
25    35  Gwenn Kozlow       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:27:24.53 0:27:24.53 8:50  43  56.2       
26    2   Richard Aboufadel  M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:00.59 0:28:00.59 9:02  54  53.7       
27    34  Shane Jordan       M      Ada           MI    US      0:28:08.92 0:28:08.92 9:05  48  50.9       
28    68  Joy Slager-Hyde    F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:28:33.72 0:28:33.72 9:13  47  55.8       
29    87  Michael Bolt       M                                  0:28:38.70 0:28:38.70 9:14  44  48.5       
30    65  Stephanie Davidson F      Ada           MI    US      0:28:48.53 0:28:48.53 9:18  40  52.4       
31    67  John Friedli       M      ADA           MI    US      0:29:01.62 0:29:01.62 9:22  67  58.0       
32    86  Nicole Jenkins     F                                  0:29:13.57 0:29:13.57 9:26  40  51.6       
33    63  Stephanie Wildey   F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:29:17.44 0:29:17.44 9:27  36  50.6       
34    76  David Struyk       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:29:32.61 0:29:32.61 9:32  59  53.1       
35    1   Edward Aboufadel   M      Ada           MI    US      0:29:37.51 0:29:37.51 9:33  56  51.6       
36    17  Rachel Buchholz    F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:29:55.25 0:29:55.25 9:39  15  51.5       
37    16  John buchholz      M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:29:56.96 0:29:56.96 9:40  38  44.4       
38    79  Maribel Villasenor F      Kentwood      MI    US      0:30:19.99 0:30:19.99 9:47  38  49.2       
39    42  Jeff Marion        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:30:43.20 0:30:43.20 9:55  46  45.9       
40    26  Craig Gurnee       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:30:43.58 0:30:43.58 9:55  37  42.9       
41    6   R. Albright        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:02.10 0:31:02.10 10:01 10  55.3       
42    28  Candace Hedger     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:04.25 0:31:04.25 10:01 52  54.2       
43    66  John Ogle          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:04.99 0:31:04.99 10:02 69  55.3       
44    3   Andrew Albright    M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:49.96 0:31:49.96 10:16 48  45.0       
45    44  Shanna Martin      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:32:11.22 0:32:11.22 10:23 29  45.6       
46    75  Lindsay Snyder     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:32:11.38 0:32:11.38 10:23 41  47.1       
47    37  Andrea Leestma     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:32:38.93 0:32:38.93 10:32 43  47.2       
48    41  John Makuch        M      Rockford      MI    US      0:33:45.85 0:33:45.85 10:54 33  38.2       
49    71  Joe Makuch         M      Ada           MI    US      0:34:08.98 0:34:08.98 11:01 66  48.9       
50    57  Tom Tollefson      M      South Haven   MI    US      0:34:30.32 0:34:30.32 11:08 73  52.4       
51    43  Dennis Martin      M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:34:45.98 0:34:45.98 11:13 61  45.9       
52    10  Jesse Arellano Jr. M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:34:50.06 0:34:50.06 11:14 63  46.7       
53    5   l. Albright        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:36:09.36 0:36:09.36 11:40 12  39.4       
54    4   c. Albright        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:36:09.86 0:36:09.86 11:40 12  39.4       
55    49  Erin Rogers        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:36:29.72 0:36:29.72 11:46 20  40.2       
56    38  F. Lipford         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:36:57.72 0:36:57.72 11:55 10  41.5       
57    39  Meghan Lipford     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:37:00.40 0:37:00.40 11:56 40  40.8       
58    27  Akane Hebert       F      Southfield    MI    US      0:38:46.09 0:38:46.09 12:30 49  42.0       
59    60  Samuel Wells       M      Southfield    MI    US      0:38:47.55 0:38:47.55 12:31 38  34.3       
60    64  Helen Hansen       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:39:11.53 0:39:11.53 12:39 64  49.7       
61    50  Mary Rogers        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:39:20.17 0:39:20.17 12:41 51  42.3       
62    18  Mary Ann Dekker    F      Alto          MI    US      0:41:41.73 0:41:41.73 13:27 68  49.2       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.