Results For
12th Annual Wayne County YMCA Run To The Music 5K

Honesdale, PA 18431
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     578 Ryan Weber        M      Greentown        PA    US      0:22:23.5 0:22:19.9 7:12  40  60.4       1        M Open   
2     580 Tiffany Leventhal F                                     0:22:23.6 0:22:21.0 7:13  39  67.1       1        F Open   
3     582 Jody Haggerty     M                                     0:23:22.6 0:23:16.6 7:31  47  61.1       1        M 45-49  
4     575 Jacob Paroby      M      Old Forge        PA    US      0:23:29.0 0:23:26.4 7:34  14  57.8       1        M 13-19  
5     564 Scott Edwards     M      dunmore          PA    US      0:26:34.7 0:26:30.8 8:33  32  48.4       1        M 30-39  
6     565 David Gorman      M      Honesdale        PA    US      0:28:25.3 0:28:22.0 9:09  66  58.8       1        M 60-69  
7     561 Kate Bryant       F                             US      0:30:01.5 0:29:56.3 9:39  44  51.8       1        F 40-44  
8     577 Sylvia Thompson   F      Honesdale        PA    US      0:30:02.9 0:29:57.1 9:40  58  60.2       1        F 55-59  
9     576 Barbara Pratt     F                             US      0:30:06.2 0:30:01.6 9:41  60  61.6       1        F 60-69  
10    586 Malena Motsko     F                                     0:30:37.9 0:30:29.6 9:50  35  48.5       1        F 30-39  
11    570 samantha knash    F      Thompson         PA    US      0:31:01.4 0:30:53.5 9:58  30  47.5       2        F 30-39  
12    568 Maggie Kielar     F      Honesdale        PA    US      0:32:55.0 0:32:49.5 10:35 47  48.6       1        F 45-49  
13    571 Alicia Kobilinski F      Moosic           PA    US      0:33:32.0 0:33:25.3 10:47 57  53.4       2        F 55-59  
14    563 Roseann Doney     F      Hawley           PA    US      0:38:01.6 0:37:53.9 12:14 55  46.0       3        F 55-59  
15    573 Edward O'Connor   M      East Stroudsburg PA    US      0:39:10.1 0:39:05.1 12:36 71  45.0       1        M 70-79  
16    562 Paul Covert       M      Moscow           PA    US      0:40:24.6 0:40:17.2 13:00 62  40.0       2        M 60-69  
17    583 Maura Rottmund    F                                     0:45:30.9 0:45:24.1 14:39 63  42.3       2        F 60-69  
18    567 Fred Howell       M                             US      0:45:59.3 0:45:55.6 14:49 82  47.4       1        M 80-99  
19    566 Cathy Howell      F                             US      0:55:41.9 0:55:34.2 17:56 79  43.5       1        F 70-79  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Weber 578 40  1       M      Greentown PA US 22:19.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Tiffany Leventhal 580 39  2       F               22:21 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.