Year
Result Set
********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holly Smith | 38 | Fort Walton Beach FL | 38:32 | 6:12 |
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Smith | 23 | Niceville FL | 36:24 | 5:52 |
********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelley Westmoreland | 42 | Navarre FL | 42:34 | 6:51 |
********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy Sisler | 47 | Kershaw SC | 41:18 | 6:39 |
********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 596 | Dorothy | Wallin | 51 | Nashville | TN | 44:40 | 7:12 |
********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 690 | Donald | Bowles | 62 | Columbus | GA | 48:16 | 7:47 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan Woodard | 13 | Niceville FL | 1:07:56 | 10:56 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason Threet | 15 | Niceville FL | 44:37 | 7:11 |
2 | Gunnar Gressett | 17 | Niceville FL | 1:11:35 | 11:32 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Bishop Wade | 23 | 53:07 | 8:33 | |
2 | Sarah Mayo | 24 | Shalimar FL | 53:29 | 8:37 |
3 | Gabrielle Tordi | 27 | Shalimar FL | 54:18 | 8:45 |
4 | Francis Joc Lerma Gomez | 29 | Pensacola FL | 57:19 | 9:14 |
5 | Stephanie Lopez | 29 | Defuniak Springs FL | 57:29 | 9:15 |
6 | Sabrina Radliff | 26 | Fort Walton Beach FL | 1:00:30 | 9:45 |
7 | Alexandra Ayers | 28 | Navarre FL | 1:00:41 | 9:46 |
8 | Jasmeet Emani | 28 | Panama City Beach FL | 1:04:13 | 10:21 |
9 | Alexa Keney | 28 | Lancaster SC | 1:04:55 | 10:27 |
10 | Brianna Trafton | 26 | Pensacola FL | 1:06:16 | 10:40 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Hoffman | 29 | Shalimar FL | 37:35 | 6:03 |
2 | Sean Doherty | 24 | Panama City FL | 40:17 | 6:29 |
3 | Rashan Moore | 28 | Fort Walton Beach FL | 40:53 | 6:35 |
4 | Conner Beasley | 24 | Niceville FL | 41:10 | 6:38 |
5 | Chris Gregoire | 23 | Niceville FL | 42:18 | 6:49 |
6 | Peter Cashmere | 23 | Bethesda MD | 42:49 | 6:54 |
7 | Tony Gossett | 24 | Niceville FL | 44:08 | 7:07 |
8 | Caleb Williams | 24 | 44:09 | 7:07 | |
9 | Charles Walker | 23 | Miramar Beach FL | 44:12 | 7:07 |
10 | Paul Bechu | 23 | 44:13 | 7:07 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristie Barkauskas | 37 | Niceville FL | 48:33 | 7:49 |
2 | Taryn Jones | 39 | Niceville FL | 50:10 | 8:05 |
3 | Kelly Gilbertson | 35 | Destinestin FL | 52:15 | 8:25 |
4 | Kathryn Grace | 39 | Destin FL | 52:15 | 8:25 |
5 | Sarah Smith | 33 | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 52:40 | 8:29 |
6 | Mary Beth Clemons | 32 | Destin FL | 53:20 | 8:35 |
7 | Marilu Morgan | 33 | Destin FL | 58:43 | 9:27 |
8 | Elizabeth Bracy | 36 | Destin FL | 59:11 | 9:32 |
9 | Megan Scheele | 31 | Fort Walton Beach FL | 1:00:36 | 9:45 |
10 | Stephanie R Whitney | 38 | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 1:01:37 | 9:55 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Trafton | 39 | Niceville FL | 41:57 | 6:45 |
2 | Robby Thompson | 36 | Fort Walton Beach FL | 43:21 | 6:59 |
3 | Monty McIntyre | 31 | Shalimar FL | 45:00 | 7:15 |
4 | Marcus Budig | 34 | Fort Walton Beach FL | 45:10 | 7:17 |
5 | Richard Prestia | 35 | NC | 47:36 | 7:40 |
6 | Michael Jones | 38 | Niceville FL | 48:04 | 7:45 |
7 | Christopher Elam | 31 | Niceville FL | 48:31 | 7:49 |
8 | Reece Parker | 34 | TX | 49:12 | 7:55 |
9 | Sam Magennis-Molke | 30 | Destin FL | 49:22 | 7:57 |
10 | Kenneth Regan | 37 | Freeport FL | 49:23 | 7:57 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | April Classick | 42 | Destin FL | 46:44 | 7:32 |
2 | Claire Jones | 47 | Niceville FL | 50:00 | 8:03 |
3 | Darcie Hennessey | 45 | Navarre FL | 51:48 | 8:21 |
4 | Alison Nosie | 40 | Pensacola FL | 53:57 | 8:41 |
5 | Alderman Renee | 47 | Navarre FL | 56:12 | 9:03 |
6 | Patti Zamyslowski | 43 | Crestview FL | 56:35 | 9:07 |
7 | Rebecca Hope | 47 | Baker FL | 1:00:21 | 9:43 |
8 | Jen Donatelli | 40 | Fort Walton Beach FL | 1:02:15 | 10:01 |
9 | Ann Garot | 49 | Ridgecrest CA | 1:05:15 | 10:30 |
10 | Angela Pool | 49 | Defuniak Springs FL | 1:05:23 | 10:32 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bobby Flynn | 43 | Destin FL | 41:37 | 6:42 |
2 | Kevin Fisher | 47 | Destin FL | 45:09 | 7:16 |
3 | Robby Shores | 47 | Cottondale FL | 50:16 | 8:06 |
4 | Brad Bohmer | 47 | Chicago IL | 54:27 | 8:46 |
5 | David Heady | 47 | Defuniak Springs FL | 55:00 | 8:52 |
6 | Joshua Arey | 40 | Navarre FL | 56:56 | 9:10 |
7 | Erik Eriksen | 44 | 57:03 | 9:11 | |
8 | James Kobyra | 41 | Ridgecrest CA | 58:10 | 9:22 |
9 | Shawn Norris | 45 | Destin FL | 59:13 | 9:32 |
10 | Adam Lovett | 44 | Panama City FL | 1:01:04 | 9:50 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Campbell | 55 | Panama City Beach FL | 50:11 | 8:05 |
2 | Stephanie Curtis | 58 | Shalimar FL | 52:06 | 8:24 |
3 | Donna Harris | 54 | Fort Walton Beach FL | 52:48 | 8:30 |
4 | Susan Hoover | 59 | 54:15 | 8:44 | |
5 | Kim Benner | 54 | Birmingham AL | 55:22 | 8:55 |
6 | Maryetta Casey | 58 | Navarre FL | 56:15 | 9:04 |
7 | Vanessa McKenzie | 58 | Crestview FL | 56:44 | 9:08 |
8 | Serena Rohrbeck | 55 | Gulf Breeze FL | 56:52 | 9:09 |
9 | Marion Taylor | 56 | Niceville FL | 59:14 | 9:32 |
10 | Michelle Boswell | 53 | Destin FL | 1:01:36 | 9:55 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian Worth | 50 | Niceville FL | 49:29 | 7:58 |
2 | Rob Piccolino | 52 | Crestview FL | 51:00 | 8:13 |
3 | Steve Curtis | 58 | Shalimar FL | 55:24 | 8:55 |
4 | Kelly Cooper | 56 | Niceville FL | 58:07 | 9:22 |
5 | Roy King | 57 | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 59:00 | 9:30 |
6 | Jamie Trimble | 55 | Birmingham AL | 1:03:54 | 10:17 |
7 | Robb Barnes | 59 | 1:08:02 | 10:57 | |
8 | Tim Doran | 59 | Cincinnati OH | 1:09:15 | 11:09 |
9 | Wesley Alderman | 56 | Navarre FL | 1:10:34 | 11:22 |
10 | Matt Frederick | 57 | Panama City FL | 1:15:50 | 12:13 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith Kalpin | 63 | Royal Oak MI | 56:07 | 9:02 |
2 | Carlene Hinds | 61 | Norwalk IA | 1:04:42 | 10:25 |
3 | Janetta Proverbs | 60 | Navarre FL | 1:18:48 | 12:41 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Halmaghi | 64 | Navarre FL | 49:09 | 7:55 |
2 | Barry Kirkwood | 60 | Nortonvillenortonv KY | 51:19 | 8:16 |
3 | Ricky Rau | 62 | Freeport FL | 1:03:30 | 10:14 |
4 | Jimmy Krebs | 68 | Pascagoula MS | 1:04:03 | 10:19 |
5 | John O'Brien | 62 | Royal Oak MI | 1:07:21 | 10:51 |
6 | Larry Matthews | 69 | Gulf Breeze FL | 1:08:36 | 11:03 |
7 | Bill Nation | 62 | Freeport FL | 1:22:41 | 13:19 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 *********
Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Billy Christie | 76 | Fort Walton Beach FL | 1:11:09 | 11:28 |