Pound the Pavement for Purple VIRTUAL 5K and 2 Mile Walk

Sat September 26 - Sat October 10 Neptune, NJ 07753 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division Group/Team Name                      
                                                                               Time      Time           Percentage Place                                                  
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ==================================== 
1     1599 Pat Ford                    M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:18:18.3      5:54  59  86.5       1        M5559                                         
2     963  Robert Shields              M      Parsippany         NJ    US      0:19:17.8      6:13  51  77.0       1        M5054                                         
3     871  Ron Haney                   M      Long Branch        NJ    US      0:19:32.0      6:17  54  77.9       2        M5054                                         
4     1618 Tom Makowski                M      Bayville           NJ    US      0:19:42.3      6:21  39  69.1       1        M3539                                         
5     977  Malachi Towey               M      Brick              NJ    US      0:19:43.7      6:21  46  72.6       1        M4549                                         
6     1575 Lorenzo Muniz               M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      0:21:08.3      6:48  20  61.4       1        M1924                                         
7     918  Bryan Muniz                 M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      0:21:08.7      6:48  53  71.4       3        M5054                                         
8     967  James Sorenson              M      Toms River         NJ    US      0:21:12.1      6:49  30  61.4       1        M3034                                         
9     1619 Jack Dickerson              M      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      0:21:38.7      6:58  38  62.4       2        M3539                                         
10    1590 Robert Galizio              M      Spring Lake        NJ    US      0:22:14.0      7:09  57  70.1       2        M5559                                         
11    862  Joseph Goncalves            M      Wall               NJ    US      0:22:26.5      7:13  29  57.9       1        M2529    Patty's People                       
12    1566 Ken Oliver                  M      Toms River         NJ    US      0:22:28.1      7:14  45  63.3       2        M4549                                         
13    972  Alex Tallman                M      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:22:43.6      7:19  24  57.1       2        M1924    Team Tallman                         
14    1576 F. Waters                   M      Asbury Park        NJ    US      0:22:48.8      7:21  12  63.3       1        M0118    Team Wardell, Thomas, and Pappas     
15    987  Greg Weber                  M      Linden             NJ    US      0:22:52.0      7:22  29  56.9       2        M2529    Patty's People                       
16    813  Michael Brandon             M      Colts Neck         NJ    US      0:22:55.7      7:23  30  56.8       2        M3034    Functionised                         
17    962  Chris Shick                 M      Lanoka Harbor      NJ    US      0:22:58.6      7:24  43  60.9       1        M4044                                         
18    978  Brian Trotter               M      Cranford           NJ    US      0:23:13.5      7:29  28  55.9       3        M2529    Patty's People                       
19    1567 Colleen Curto               F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:23:29.3      7:34  39  64.2       1        F3539                                         
20    853  Maggie Freeman              F      Millstone Township NJ    US      0:23:40.3      7:37  50  69.8       1        F5054    Team Golden                          
21    849  Sebastian Flak              M      Howell             NJ    US      0:23:41.1      7:37  29  54.9       4        M2529    OHI                                  
22    998  Michael Zarro               M      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:23:41.7      7:38  17  55.3       2        M0118    Team Wardell, Thomas, and Pappas     
23    1589 Charlie Hoffman             M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:23:43.0      7:38  39  57.4       3        M3539                                         
24    1600 Kirstin Figel               F      Middlesex          NJ    US      0:23:44.1      7:38  25  62.2       1        F2529                                         
25    927  Anthony Notaroberto         M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:23:47.9      7:40  38  56.8       4        M3539                                         
26    860  Jim Goetz                   M      Colts Neck         NJ    US      0:23:58.0      7:43  39  56.8       5        M3539    Functionised                         
27    1601 Michael Deluca              M      Freehold           NJ    US      0:24:01.4      7:44  38  56.3       6        M3539                                         
28    889  O. Krajnak                  F      Allentown          NJ    US      0:24:04.0      7:45  12  68.5       1        F0118                                         
29    1556 Jack Bleach                 M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:24:27.9      7:52  72  73.2       1        M7074                                         
30    905  Thomas Mann                 M      Holmdel            NJ    US      0:24:38.9      7:56  35  53.8       7        M3539                                         
31    1621 Brian Coakley               M      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      0:24:47.9      7:59  48  58.6       3        M4549                                         
32    873  Christopher Healy           M      West Long Branch   NJ    US      0:25:06.1      8:05  44  56.2       2        M4044                                         
33    1554 Adam Blecki                 M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:25:06.7      8:05  17  52.2       3        M0118                                         
34    1555 Michael Bruno               M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:25:06.8      8:05  15  53.6       4        M0118                                         
35    994  Kyleigh Wristbridge         F      Blackwood          NJ    US      0:25:14.6      8:08  35  58.9       2        F3539    Bob's Brigade                        
36    1610 James Carminito             M      Phoenixville       PA    US      0:25:24.5      8:11  35  52.2       8        M3539                                         
37    1574 Alan Paschedag              M      West Caldwell      NJ    US      0:25:27.0      8:11  66  66.0       1        M6569                                         
38    881  Corrianne Kennedy           F      Millstone Township NJ    US      0:25:40.0      8:16  24  57.5       1        F1924    Millstone Township Elementary School 
39    975  Michael Paul Thomas         M      Asbury Park        NJ    US      0:25:43.5      8:17  53  58.7       4        M5054                                         
40    996  Amber Zalewski              F      Middletown         NJ    US      0:25:50.9      8:19  26  57.1       2        F2529    Monmouth Univ PA Program             
41    1568 Lauren Arnone               F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:25:54.7      8:20  26  57.0       3        F2529                                         
42    838  Rick Cuttrell               M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:26:03.9      8:23  54  58.4       5        M5054                                         
43    840  Kayla Delnero               F      Newton             NJ    US      0:26:05.8      8:24  23  56.6       2        F1924    Monmouth Univ PA Program             
44    1595 Owen Weber                  M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:26:11.7      8:26  49  55.9       4        M4549                                         
45    1593 Conner Prasad               M      Jackson            NJ    US      0:26:14.2      8:27  23  49.5       3        M1924                                         
46    875  Haim Janowitz               M      Staten Island      NY    US      0:26:24.8      8:30  65  63.0       2        M6569    Team Aileen                          
47    1616 Donna O'Donohuge            F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:26:28.9      8:31  53  64.5       2        F5054                                         
48    929  Jay O'Connell               M      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:26:29.9      8:32  61  60.8       1        M6064                                         
49    859  Rachel Giordano             F      Asbury Park        NJ    US      0:26:31.3      8:32  28  55.7       4        F2529    Monmouth Univ PA Program             
50    922  Daniel Napoliton            M      Wall               NJ    US      0:26:43.8      8:36  65  62.3       3        M6569                                         
51    802  Carly Alburtus              F      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:26:48.0      8:38  42  57.3       1        F4044                                         
52    997  Adam Zanati                 M      Levittown          PA    US      0:26:54.6      8:40  29  48.3       5        M2529    Patty's People                       
53    1565 Suzanne Oliver              F      Toms River         NJ    US      0:26:57.1      8:40  46  58.8       1        F4549                                         
54    1550 Ronald Walsh                M      Avon By The Sea    NJ    US      0:27:00.1      8:41  27  48.1       6        M2529                                         
55    1623 Thomas Russo                M      Freehold           NJ    US      0:27:06.0      8:43  32  48.3       3        M3034                                         
56    845  Patrick Dow                 M      Asbury Park        NJ    US      0:27:09.1      8:44  28  47.8       7        M2529    Monmouth Univ PA Program             
57    931  Eddie Pasieka               M      Beachwood          NJ    US      0:27:11.0      8:45  37  49.4       9        M3539                                         
58    825  Kevin Cascone               M      Colonia            NJ    US      0:27:16.5      8:47  29  47.7       8        M2529    Patty's People                       
59    965  Dawn Slay                   F      Jackson            NJ    US      0:27:25.8      8:50  53  62.3       3        F5054                                         
60    970  John Stypa                  M      Avon By The Sea    NJ    US      0:27:30.2      8:51  54  55.3       6        M5054                                         
61    1615 Jonathan Brown              M                                       0:27:34.6      8:53  54  55.2       7        M5054                                         
62    880  Colbie Kennedy              F      Millstone Township NJ    US      0:27:35.2      8:53  20  53.5       3        F1924    Millstone Township Elementary School 
63    874  Colton Hines                M      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:27:39.9      8:54  21  46.9       4        M1924    Team Golden                          
64    882  Thomas Kimmins              M      Trenton            NJ    US      0:27:44.1      8:56  42  50.1       3        M4044    Jersey Girls Don’t Pump Gas        
65    1582 Denise Gillman              M      Toms River         NJ    US      0:27:45.8      8:56  41  49.7       4        M4044                                         
66    807  Caitlin Beltran             F      Asbury Park        NJ    US      0:27:56.9      9:00  36  53.3       3        F3539    Millstone Township Elementary School 
67    1569 Thomas Arnone               M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:27:58.4      9:00  57  55.7       3        M5559                                         
68    1578 Greg Schmalzel              M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:27:58.8      9:00  56  55.2       4        M5559                                         
69    914  Sue Mitchell                F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:28:08.2      9:03  61  66.7       1        F6064                                         
70    973  Christopher Tallman         M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:28:10.6      9:04  49  51.9       5        M4549    Team Tallman                         
71    926  Francois Nelis              M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:28:22.0      9:08  54  53.6       8        M5054                                         
72    808  Matthew Berube              M      South Plainfield   NJ    US      0:28:23.4      9:08  42  49.0       5        M4044    Patty's People                       
73    844  Michael "Mickey" Donovan Jr M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:28:36.4      9:12  64  57.7       2        M6064    Team Golden                          
74    1612 Lowes Madrys                M      Lake Como          NJ    US      0:28:45.7      9:15  47  50.1       6        M4549                                         
75    857  Julia Gasparini             F      Belmar             NJ    US      0:28:46.7      9:16  29  51.3       5        F2529                                         
76    893  Dawn Lane                   F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:28:46.8      9:16  54  60.0       4        F5054                                         
77    1609 Caitlyn Carminito           F      Phoenixville       PA    US      0:28:47.8      9:16  33  51.4       1        F3034                                         
78    959  Kevin Schulhafer            M      Linden             NJ    US      0:28:52.2      9:18  28  45.0       9        M2529    Patty's People                       
79    980  Megan Valeski               F      Freehold           NJ    US      0:28:57.9      9:19  30  51.0       2        F3034    OHI                                  
80    974  Joseph Tallman              M      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:29:09.5      9:23  61  55.2       3        M6064    Team Tallman                         
81    956  Jim Schulhafer              M      Linden             NJ    US      0:29:13.2      9:24  66  57.5       4        M6569    Patty's People                       
82    993  Lyle Worsley                M      Brick              NJ    US      0:29:17.7      9:26  59  54.0       5        M5559    Hearts for Beverly                   
83    858  Stephanie Gazzillo          F      Marlboro           NJ    US      0:29:22.3      9:27  38  51.1       4        F3539    Team Aileen                          
84    1597 Michael McEvilly            M      Bradley Beach      NJ    US      0:29:35.5      9:31  58  53.1       6        M5559                                         
85    1572 Unknown Unknown             M                                       0:29:38.3      9:32                                                                        
86    946  Dawn Ricci                  F      Whitestone         NY    US      0:29:39.8      9:33  47  53.9       2        F4549    Team Aileen                          
87    806  Kinn Badger                 F      Asbury Park        NJ    US      0:29:40.8      9:33  25  49.8       6        F2529                                         
88    919  Jack Munn                   M      Robbinsville       NJ    US      0:29:47.3      9:35  62  54.5       4        M6064                                         
89    842  Michael DeSantis            M      Oakhurst           NJ    US      0:29:54.9      9:38  26  43.4       10       M2529                                         
90    938  Eileen Puca                 F      Leonardo           NJ    US      0:29:56.6      9:38  56  59.1       1        F5559                                         
91    1577 Barbara Schmalzel           F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:29:59.3      9:39  57  59.6       2        F5559                                         
92    955  Jessica Schoolcraft         F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:30:09.1      9:42  30  49.0       3        F3034                                         
93    924  Jannee Neary                F      Ocean              NJ    US      0:30:18.2      9:45  61  61.9       2        F6064                                         
94    1598 Barry Jabloner              M      Wall               NJ    US      0:30:20.4      9:46  55  50.5       7        M5559                                         
95    937  Barb Press Lawhorn          F      Ocean              NJ    US      0:30:20.7      9:46  50  54.4       5        F5054    Sam by the Sea                       
96    870  Courtney Halasz             F      Monroe Township    NJ    US      0:30:31.9      9:50  25  48.4       7        F2529    Team Sharon                          
97    1585 Aaron Lay                   M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:30:39.2      9:52  31  42.6       4        M3034                                         
98    861  Shaun Golden                M      Freehold           NJ    US      0:30:42.0      9:53  52  48.8       9        M5054    Team Golden                          
99    942  Joseph Renzella             M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:30:47.4      9:55  77  63.1       1        M7579                                         
100   1549 Carol Werthan               F      Freehold           NJ    US      0:30:49.5      9:55  61  60.9       3        F6064                                         
101   899  Brian Magee                 M      Barnegat           NJ    US      0:30:51.3      9:56  38  43.8       10       M3539                                         
102   1584 Christopher McKinley        M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:30:53.4      9:57                                                                        
103   1587 Ryan Calabro                M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:30:53.5      9:57  26  42.0       11       M2529                                         
104   1583 Thomas Blewitt              M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:30:53.6      9:57                                                                        
105   1586 Aaron Haskins               M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:30:54.4      9:57  25  42.0       12       M2529                                         
106   971  Donald Sutton               M      Brielle            NJ    US      0:30:55.7      9:57  58  50.8       8        M5559                                         
107   1588 Carni Bartlett              F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:30:56.0      9:57  36  48.2       5        F3539                                         
108   915  EMILY MITRO                 F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:30:56.8      9:58  22  47.7       4        F1924                                         
109   1570 Peter Avakian               M      Wall               NJ    US      0:30:58.0      9:58  65  53.8       5        M6569                                         
110   1571 Jessie Joseph               F      Ocean Twp          NJ    US      0:30:58.1      9:58  65  63.7       1        F6569                                         
111   801  Rob Acerra                  M      Oakhurst           NJ    US      0:30:58.3      9:58  54  49.1       10       M5054                                         
112   925  Jim Neary                   M      Ocean              NJ    US      0:31:06.7      10:01 67  54.5       6        M6569                                         
113   1564 Unknown Unknown             M                                       0:31:15.8      10:04                                                                       
114   939  John Puzio                  M      Spring Lake        NJ    US      0:31:31.6      10:09 57  49.4       9        M5559    Team Sharon                          
115   1596 Betty Shonts                F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:31:33.2      10:09 71  67.8       1        F7074                                         
116   1562 Timothy Krajewski           M      Red Bank           NJ    US      0:31:37.5      10:11 23  41.1       5        M1924                                         
117   1563 Madeline Tallman            F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:31:37.9      10:11 22  46.7       5        F1924                                         
118   864  Suzanne Guidry              F      Toms River         NJ    US      0:31:53.3      10:16 39  47.3       6        F3539    Millstone Township Elementary School 
119   941  Michelle Recco              F      Brick              NJ    US      0:31:55.8      10:17 37  46.9       7        F3539    Millstone Township Elementary School 
120   991  Debbie Whelan               F      Manasquan          NJ    US      0:32:03.6      10:19 56  55.2       3        F5559    Patty's People                       
121   920  Lisa Murin                  F      Cream Ridge        NJ    US      0:32:13.9      10:22 52  52.4       6        F5054    Millstone Township Elementary School 
122   877  Rich Kaminskas              M      East Brunswick     NJ    US      0:32:18.9      10:24 52  46.4       11       M5054                                         
123   958  Kelly Schulhafer            F      Linden             NJ    US      0:32:22.9      10:25 27  45.6       8        F2529    Patty's People                       
124   1607 Daren Breckenridge          M      Ocean Twp          NJ    US      0:32:24.9      10:26 61  49.7       5        M6064                                         
125   902  Terence Mahon               M      Avon By The Sea    NJ    US      0:32:27.6      10:27 49  45.1       7        M4549    Team Golden                          
126   1581 Donna Isley                 F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:32:47.3      10:33 51  50.9       7        F5054                                         
127   1579 John Wish                   M      Freehold           NJ    US      0:32:49.4      10:34 60  48.6       6        M6064                                         
128   829  Lynne Clemons               F      Tinton falls       NJ    US      0:32:54.5      10:36 64  59.2       4        F6064                                         
129   976  Stacy Tomek                 F      Freehold           NJ    US      0:32:55.0      10:36 45  47.7       3        F4549    Patty's People                       
130   1602 Dona Romeo                  F      Freehold           NJ    US      0:32:57.7      10:37 62  57.6       5        F6064                                         
131   906  Ocival Marques              M      Caldwell           NJ    US      0:33:10.6      10:41 25  39.1       13       M2529    Patty's People                       
132   984  Gloria Walsh                F      Avon-by-the-Sea    NJ    US      0:33:18.7      10:43 61  56.3       6        F6064                                         
133   1553 Karlyn McGuigan             F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:33:23.8      10:45 17  44.9       2        F0118                                         
134   1552 Quinn McGuigan              F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:33:23.9      10:45 14  47.3       3        F0118                                         
135   1573 Shawn Reece                 M      Bayville           NJ    US      0:33:24.4      10:45 48  43.5       8        M4549                                         
136   1546 Logan Brown                 M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:33:24.4      10:45 17  39.2       5        M0118                                         
137   1547 Kevin O'Gorman              M      Holmdel            NJ    US      0:33:27.5      10:46 60  47.7       7        M6064                                         
138   839  Andrew Davis                M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:33:37.4      10:49 54  45.3       12       M5054                                         
139   1594 Kimberly Sherwood           F      Brick              NJ    US      0:33:37.5      10:49 46  47.1       4        F4549                                         
140   809  Penelope Boehle             F      Toms River         NJ    US      0:33:40.3      10:50 60  55.0       7        F6064                                         
141   869  Sam Hajjar                  M      Long Branch        NJ    US      0:33:57.3      10:56 61  47.4       8        M6064    Sam by the Sea                       
142   1560 Olie Nelson                 M      Farmingdale        NJ    US      0:33:58.8      10:56 83  66.0       1        M8099                                         
143   933  Nicole Pelliccia            F      Middletown         NJ    US      0:34:01.2      10:57 45  46.2       5        F4549                                         
144   945  Nicole Ribet                F      Howell             NJ    US      0:34:13.9      11:01 42  44.8       2        F4044                                         
145   841  Lois DeRoche                F      Manasquan          NJ    US      0:34:22.0      11:04 55  50.8       4        F5559                                         
146   805  Steven Austin               M      Freehold           NJ    US      0:34:25.7      11:05 48  42.2       9        M4549                                         
147   895  Todd Lovrin                 M      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:34:27.7      11:06 47  41.8       10       M4549                                         
148   863  Rosemarie Gorski            F      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:34:28.0      11:06 57  51.9       5        F5559                                         
149   887  Matt Kowalski               M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:34:31.3      11:07 36  38.6       11       M3539    Grandma Mary                         
150   904  Tara Manley                 F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:34:31.4      11:07 33  42.9       4        F3034                                         
151   886  Courtney Kowalski           F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:34:31.5      11:07 30  42.8       5        F3034    Grandma Mary                         
152   903  Brian Manley                M      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:34:32.8      11:07 38  39.1       12       M3539                                         
153   833  Rosemarie Conner            F      Aberdeen           NJ    US      0:34:34.7      11:08 61  54.3       8        F6064    Team Sharon                          
154   832  Robert Conner               M      Aberdeen           NJ    US      0:34:34.8      11:08 63  47.3       9        M6064    Team Sharon                          
155   1617 Unknown Unknown             M                                       0:34:35.6      11:08                                                                       
156   822  Dan Cardellichio            M      Colts Neck         NJ    US      0:34:36.5      11:08 57  45.0       10       M5559    Functionised                         
157   985  Thomas Walsh                M      Avon-by-the-Sea    NJ    US      0:34:44.1      11:11 73  52.3       2        M7074                                         
158   940  Lori Quagliato              F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:34:46.5      11:12 49  47.0       6        F4549                                         
159   815  Jane Buckiewicz             F      Brielle            NJ    US      0:34:49.6      11:13 61  53.9       9        F6064    Sam by the Sea                       
160   1558 Amy Fitzgerald              F      Manasquan          NJ    US      0:34:57.4      11:15 58  51.8       6        F5559                                         
161   1557 Paul Smith                  M      Manasquan          NJ    US      0:35:06.0      11:18 57  44.4       11       M5559                                         
162   812  Michael Bozicevic           M      Howell             NJ    US      0:35:23.5      11:23 29  36.7       14       M2529                                         
163   1551 James Bergum                M      Howell             NJ    US      0:35:42.0      11:29 70  48.9       3        M7074                                         
164   896  Jeannette Lundgren          F      Howell             NJ    US      0:36:02.9      11:36 63  53.4       10       F6064                                         
165   1548 Raymond Robertson           M      Ocean              NJ    US      0:36:08.6      11:38 75  51.9       2        M7579                                         
166   897  Kathleen Lynch              F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:36:09.8      11:38 57  49.5       7        F5559                                         
167   835  Kate Crosby                 F      Asbury Park        NJ    US      0:36:18.2      11:41 32  40.7       6        F3034                                         
168   1605 Bob Allison                 M      Lake Como          NJ    US      0:36:41.5      11:49 60  43.5       10       M6064                                         
169   957  Karen Schulhafer            F      Linden             NJ    US      0:36:57.2      11:54 57  48.4       8        F5559    Patty's People                       
170   888  Leslie Krajnak              F      Allentown          NJ    US      0:37:10.8      11:58 41  41.0       3        F4044                                         
171   830  Christopher Coburn          M      Linden             NJ    US      0:37:22.9      12:02 30  34.8       5        M3034                                         
172   852  Gabby Freeman               F      Spring Lake        NJ    US      0:37:53.1      12:12 19  39.0       6        F1924    Team Golden                          
173   884  Rebecca Kovaly              F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:38:12.3      12:18 28  38.7       9        F2529    Patty's People                       
174   885  Sara Kovaly                 F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:38:12.3      12:18 33  38.7       7        F3034    Patty's People                       
175   923  Joanne Nasso                F      LIncroft           NJ    US      0:38:59.9      12:33 50  42.4       8        F5054    Sam by the Sea                       
176   916  Jayne MITRO                 F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:39:01.7      12:34 52  43.3       9        F5054                                         
177   913  Chuck Mitchell              M      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:39:16.5      12:38 63  41.7       11       M6064                                         
178   921  Drew Nagel                  M      Matawan            NJ    US      0:39:35.1      12:44 35  33.5       13       M3539    Snoopy's Pancreatic Patrol           
179   847  Sandra Fenn                 F      Lincroft           NJ    US      0:39:52.4      12:50 55  43.8       9        F5559    Team Golden                          
180   953  Fran Salvati                F      Red Bank           NJ    US      0:40:10.8      12:56 70  52.6       2        F7074    Team Golden                          
181   1592 Kim Niedenstein             F      Wall               NJ    US      0:40:24.6      13:00 54  42.7       10       F5054                                         
182   917  Joe Monahan                 M      Howell             NJ    US      0:40:41.7      13:06 28  31.9       15       M2529                                         
183   894  Jacqueline Locasto          F      Oceanport          NJ    US      0:40:50.4      13:09 58  44.3       10       F5559                                         
184   1591 Staci Mallick               F      Somers Point       NJ    US      0:40:54.8      13:10 56  43.2       11       F5559                                         
185   804  Mariel Arose                F      Howell             NJ    US      0:41:27.8      13:21 34  35.8       8        F3034    Snoopy's Pancreatic Patrol           
186   943  Samantha Rhea               F      Levittown          PA    US      0:41:27.8      13:21 35  35.9       8        F3539                                         
187   988  Bill Weiss                  M      Jackson            NJ    US      0:41:33.2      13:22 58  37.8       12       M5559    Team Sharon                          
188   827  John Chaddon                M      Freehold           NJ    US      0:41:46.9      13:27 61  38.5       12       M6064    Team Sharon                          
189   854  Ted Freeman                 M      Spring Lake        NJ    US      0:42:06.8      13:33 74  43.8       4        M7074    Team Golden                          
190   843  Danielle DiGironimo         F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:42:22.3      13:38 45  37.1       7        F4549                                         
191   814  Nicole Brown                F      Somerset           NJ    US      0:42:41.3      13:44 55  40.9       12       F5559    Team Tallman                         
192   891  Pam Ladu                    F      Allentown          NJ    US      0:42:52.4      13:48 39  35.2       9        F3539    Team J.Lo28                          
193   964  Brock Siebert               M      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:42:52.4      13:48 38  31.5       14       M3539                                         
194   908  Elsa Massey                 F      Morristown         NJ    US      0:43:36.0      14:02 28  33.9       10       F2529    Massey's Runners                     
195   947  Anthony Russo               M      Lanoka Harbor      NJ    US      0:45:02.8      14:30 31  29.0       6        M3034    Patty's People                       
196   948  Megan Russo                 F      Lanoka Harbor      NJ    US      0:45:11.6      14:33 28  32.7       11       F2529    Patty's People                       
197   819  Cheryl Cappetta             F      Toms River         NJ    US      0:45:27.8      14:38 43  34.0       4        F4044    Patty's People                       
198   983  Dillon Walsh                F      Caldwell           NJ    US      0:45:55.5      14:47 26  32.2       12       F2529    Patty's People                       
199   995  Juliana Yanushefski         F      Avon-by-the-Sea    NJ    US      0:46:08.6      14:51 68  44.5       2        F6569                                         
200   823  Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:47:36.6      15:19 45  33.0       8        F4549    Team Moose                           
201   1580 George Rossi                M      Freehold           NJ    US      0:48:07.6      15:29 74  38.3       5        M7074                                         


Male 01-18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     F. Waters     1576 12  14      Asbury Park NJ US  22:48.8 
2     Michael Zarro 998  17  22      Tinton Falls NJ US 23:41.7 
3     Adam Blecki   1554 17  33      Neptune NJ US      25:06.7 
4     Michael Bruno 1555 15  34      Neptune NJ US      25:06.8 
5     Logan Brown   1546 17  136     Neptune NJ US      33:24.4 


Female 01-18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     O. Krajnak      889  12  28      Allentown NJ US 24:04.0 
2     Karlyn McGuigan 1553 17  133     Neptune NJ US   33:23.8 
3     Quinn McGuigan  1552 14  134     Neptune NJ US   33:23.9 


Male 19-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lorenzo Muniz     1575 20  6       Old Bridge NJ US   21:08.3 
2     Alex Tallman      972  24  13      Neptune City NJ US 22:43.6 
3     Conner Prasad     1593 23  45      Jackson NJ US      26:14.2 
4     Colton Hines      874  21  63      Neptune City NJ US 27:39.9 
5     Timothy Krajewski 1562 23  116     Red Bank NJ US     31:37.5 


Female 19-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Corrianne Kennedy 881  24  38      Millstone Township NJ US 25:40.0 
2     Kayla Delnero     840  23  43      Newton NJ US             26:05.8 
3     Colbie Kennedy    880  20  62      Millstone Township NJ US 27:35.2 
4     EMILY MITRO       915  22  108     Neptune NJ US            30:56.8 
5     Madeline Tallman  1563 22  117     Neptune NJ US            31:37.9 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Joseph Goncalves 862 29  11      Wall NJ US      22:26.5 
2     Greg Weber       987 29  15      Linden NJ US    22:52.0 
3     Brian Trotter    978 28  18      Cranford NJ US  23:13.5 
4     Sebastian Flak   849 29  21      Howell NJ US    23:41.1 
5     Adam Zanati      997 29  52      Levittown PA US 26:54.6 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Kirstin Figel   1600 25  24      Middlesex NJ US   23:44.1 
2     Amber Zalewski  996  26  40      Middletown NJ US  25:50.9 
3     Lauren Arnone   1568 26  41      Neptune NJ US     25:54.7 
4     Rachel Giordano 859  28  49      Asbury Park NJ US 26:31.3 
5     Julia Gasparini 857  29  75      Belmar NJ US      28:46.7 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     James Sorenson     967  30  8       Toms River NJ US 21:12.1 
2     Michael Brandon    813  30  16      Colts Neck NJ US 22:55.7 
3     Thomas Russo       1623 32  55      Freehold NJ US   27:06.0 
4     Aaron Lay          1585 31  97      Neptune NJ US    30:39.2 
5     Christopher Coburn 830  30  171     Linden NJ US     37:22.9 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Caitlyn Carminito   1609 33  77      Phoenixville PA US 28:47.8 
2     Megan Valeski       980  30  79      Freehold NJ US     28:57.9 
3     Jessica Schoolcraft 955  30  92      Neptune NJ US      30:09.1 
4     Tara Manley         904  33  150     Tinton Falls NJ US 34:31.4 
5     Courtney Kowalski   886  30  151     Neptune NJ US      34:31.5 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Tom Makowski        1618 39  4       Bayville NJ US           19:42.3 
2     Jack Dickerson      1619 38  9       Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 21:38.7 
3     Charlie Hoffman     1589 39  23      Belmar NJ US             23:43.0 
4     Anthony Notaroberto 927  38  25      Belmar NJ US             23:47.9 
5     Jim Goetz           860  39  26      Colts Neck NJ US         23:58.0 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Colleen Curto       1567 39  19      Neptune NJ US     23:29.3 
2     Kyleigh Wristbridge 994  35  35      Blackwood NJ US   25:14.6 
3     Caitlin Beltran     807  36  66      Asbury Park NJ US 27:56.9 
4     Stephanie Gazzillo  858  38  83      Marlboro NJ US    29:22.3 
5     Carni Bartlett      1588 36  107     Neptune NJ US     30:56.0 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Chris Shick       962  43  17      Lanoka Harbor NJ US    22:58.6 
2     Christopher Healy 873  44  32      West Long Branch NJ US 25:06.1 
3     Thomas Kimmins    882  42  64      Trenton NJ US          27:44.1 
4     Denise Gillman    1582 41  65      Toms River NJ US       27:45.8 
5     Matthew Berube    808  42  72      South Plainfield NJ US 28:23.4 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Carly Alburtus  802 42  51      Neptune City NJ US 26:48.0 
2     Nicole Ribet    945 42  144     Howell NJ US       34:13.9 
3     Leslie Krajnak  888 41  170     Allentown NJ US    37:10.8 
4     Cheryl Cappetta 819 43  197     Toms River NJ US   45:27.8 


Male 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Malachi Towey       977  46  5       Brick NJ US              19:43.7 
2     Ken Oliver          1566 45  12      Toms River NJ US         22:28.1 
3     Brian Coakley       1621 48  31      Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 24:47.9 
4     Owen Weber          1595 49  44      Neptune NJ US            26:11.7 
5     Christopher Tallman 973  49  70      Neptune NJ US            28:10.6 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Suzanne Oliver    1565 46  53      Toms River NJ US 26:57.1 
2     Dawn Ricci        946  47  86      Whitestone NY US 29:39.8 
3     Stacy Tomek       976  45  129     Freehold NJ US   32:55.0 
4     Kimberly Sherwood 1594 46  139     Brick NJ US      33:37.5 
5     Nicole Pelliccia  933  45  143     Middletown NJ US 34:01.2 


Male 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Robert Shields      963 51  2       Parsippany NJ US  19:17.8 
2     Ron Haney           871 54  3       Long Branch NJ US 19:32.0 
3     Bryan Muniz         918 53  7       Old Bridge NJ US  21:08.7 
4     Michael Paul Thomas 975 53  39      Asbury Park NJ US 25:43.5 
5     Rick Cuttrell       838 54  42      Neptune NJ US     26:03.9 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Maggie Freeman     853  50  20      Millstone Township NJ US 23:40.3 
2     Donna O'Donohuge   1616 53  47      Tinton Falls NJ US       26:28.9 
3     Dawn Slay          965  53  59      Jackson NJ US            27:25.8 
4     Dawn Lane          893  54  76      Neptune NJ US            28:46.8 
5     Barb Press Lawhorn 937  50  95      Ocean NJ US              30:20.7 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Pat Ford       1599 59  1       Neptune NJ US     18:18.3 
2     Robert Galizio 1590 57  10      Spring Lake NJ US 22:14.0 
3     Thomas Arnone  1569 57  67      Neptune NJ US     27:58.4 
4     Greg Schmalzel 1578 56  68      Neptune NJ US     27:58.8 
5     Lyle Worsley   993  59  82      Brick NJ US       29:17.7 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Eileen Puca       938  56  90      Leonardo NJ US     29:56.6 
2     Barbara Schmalzel 1577 57  91      Neptune NJ US      29:59.3 
3     Debbie Whelan     991  56  120     Manasquan NJ US    32:03.6 
4     Lois DeRoche      841  55  145     Manasquan NJ US    34:22.0 
5     Rosemarie Gorski  863  57  148     Neptune City NJ US 34:28.0 


Male 60-64
Place Name                        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =========================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jay O'Connell               929  61  48      Neptune City NJ US 26:29.9 
2     Michael "Mickey" Donovan Jr 844  64  73      Neptune NJ US      28:36.4 
3     Joseph Tallman              974  61  80      Neptune City NJ US 29:09.5 
4     Jack Munn                   919  62  88      Robbinsville NJ US 29:47.3 
5     Daren Breckenridge          1607 61  124     Ocean Twp NJ US    32:24.9 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sue Mitchell  914  61  69      Neptune NJ US      28:08.2 
2     Jannee Neary  924  61  93      Ocean NJ US        30:18.2 
3     Carol Werthan 1549 61  100     Freehold NJ US     30:49.5 
4     Lynne Clemons 829  64  128     Tinton falls NJ US 32:54.5 
5     Dona Romeo    1602 62  130     Freehold NJ US     32:57.7 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Alan Paschedag   1574 66  37      West Caldwell NJ US 25:27.0 
2     Haim Janowitz    875  65  46      Staten Island NY US 26:24.8 
3     Daniel Napoliton 922  65  50      Wall NJ US          26:43.8 
4     Jim Schulhafer   956  66  81      Linden NJ US        29:13.2 
5     Peter Avakian    1570 65  109     Wall NJ US          30:58.0 


Female 65-69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jessie Joseph       1571 65  110     Ocean Twp NJ US       30:58.1 
2     Juliana Yanushefski 995  68  199     Avon-by-the-Sea NJ US 46:08.6 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jack Bleach  1556 72  29      Belmar NJ US          24:27.9 
2     Thomas Walsh 985  73  157     Avon-by-the-Sea NJ US 34:44.1 
3     James Bergum 1551 70  163     Howell NJ US          35:42.0 
4     Ted Freeman  854  74  189     Spring Lake NJ US     42:06.8 
5     George Rossi 1580 74  201     Freehold NJ US        48:07.6 


Female 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Betty Shonts 1596 71  115     Neptune NJ US  31:33.2 
2     Fran Salvati 953  70  180     Red Bank NJ US 40:10.8 


Male 75-79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Joseph Renzella   942  77  99      Neptune NJ US 30:47.4 
2     Raymond Robertson 1548 75  165     Ocean NJ US   36:08.6 


Male 80-99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Olie Nelson 1560 83  142     Farmingdale NJ US 33:58.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.